Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2013 05:46 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/17/2013                            
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Obieke               9 Edison Tech              12.65   3  10   
  2 Briyanna Brinkley         12 School Of Th             12.69   3   8   
  3 Sahje Jones               10 Franklin/NE-             13.21   3   6   
  4 Deavana Williams          10 Wilson Magne             13.59   3   4   
  5 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th             13.64   3   2   
  6 Jode Solomon               9 Wilson Magne             13.72   2   1   
  7 Erika Burt                 9 Edison Tech              13.73   3 
  8 Royality Gavin            11 Edison Tech              13.76   3 
  9 Jada Brooken              11 East Hs-Roch             13.83   2 
 10 Teyah Brice                9 School Of Th             14.00   2 
 11 Daysha Harris             10 Wilson Magne             14.20   2 
 12 Shannon Howard            10 School Of Th             14.22   2 
 13 Feionna Gause              9 Wilson Magne             14.48   1 
 14 Diamond Reed               9 Edison Tech              14.77   1 
 15 Alexis Salmon             12 Edison Tech              14.83   2 
 16 Tatiana Williams           9 Edison Tech              14.88   1 
 17 Pilar Henry               10 John Marshal             15.00   1 
 18 Amina Arjan               12 John Marshal             15.01   1 
 19 Bianca Martinez           12 John Marshal             16.09   1 
 20 Imani Gunner              10 School Of Th             17.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            12 Edison Tech              26.39   3  10   
  2 Kisha Baker                9 Franklin/NE-             27.23   3   8   
  3 Shana Spinks               8 School Of Th             28.23   3   6   
  4 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson Magne             28.85   2   3   
  4 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th             28.85   3   3   
  6 Xavia Hillman             12 East Hs-Roch             29.08   2   1   
  7 Teyah Brice                9 School Of Th             29.28   2 
  8 Nyshjae Brown             12 Franklin/NE-             29.73   1 
  9 Erika Burt                 9 Edison Tech              30.24   3 
 10 Melissa Calkins           11 Franklin/NE-             30.61   1 
 11 Regina Barts              11 Wilson Magne             30.71   2 
 12 Alexis Salmon             12 Edison Tech              30.86   3 
 13 Diamond Reed               9 Edison Tech              32.06   2 
 14 Tatiana Williams           9 Edison Tech              32.09   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briyanna Brinkley         12 School Of Th           1:00.67   2  10   
  2 Clarissa Henry            10 School Of Th           1:04.05   2   8   
  3 Kasiedra Wade             11 School Of Th           1:04.27   2   6   
  4 Shana Spinks               8 School Of Th           1:04.36   2   4   
  5 Jada Brooken              11 East Hs-Roch           1:06.57   2   2   
  6 Kisha Baker                9 Franklin/NE-           1:07.25   2   1   
  7 Jode Solomon               9 Wilson Magne           1:13.05   1 
  8 Aprili Moore              12 Wilson Magne           1:14.19   1 
  9 Nia McDow                 12 Wilson Magne           1:16.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veronica Mariano          10 School Of Th           2:43.81   10   
  2 Jamellah Craven           10 School Of Th           2:53.19    8   
  3 Clarissa Henry            10 School Of Th           2:55.78    6   
  4 Aprili Moore              12 Wilson Magne           3:04.25    4   
  5 Jada Wellington            9 Edison Tech            3:19.63    2   
  6 Dametriya Barnes          11 Franklin/NE-           3:24.94    1   
  7 Nataija Ridley             9 Wilson Magne           3:50.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veronica Mariano          10 School Of Th           5:55.56   10   
  2 Rachael Rapoza            10 School Of Th           6:05.52    8   
  3 Jada Wellington            9 Edison Tech            7:14.27    6   
  4 Eeah Jose                 10 Edison Tech            7:24.54    4   
  5 Cierra Kettles            11 East Hs-Roch           7:41.62    2   
  6 Halima Hassan             12 Franklin/NE-           7:42.11    1   
  7 Mawia Elawad              12 School Of Th           7:49.79  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Rapoza            10 School Of Th          14:21.92   10   
  2 Mawia Elawad              12 School Of Th          18:35.56    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anquanette Jordan         11 Franklin/NE-             16.97   10   
  2 Shaniqua Porter           12 East Hs-Roch             17.39    8   
  3 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th             17.80    6   
  4 Chanel Odum                8 School Of Th             20.05    4   
  5 Amari Hall                 9 Franklin/NE-             21.19    2   
  6 Royality Gavin            11 Edison Tech              21.70    1   
  7 Tyra Williams             10 Edison Tech              21.93  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            12 Edison Tech            1:09.82   10   
  2 Shaniqua Porter           12 East Hs-Roch           1:14.06    8   
  3 Anquanette Jordan         11 Franklin/NE-           1:15.62    6   
  4 Chanel Odum                8 School Of Th           1:15.98    4   
  5 Jah-Nease McCullough      10 School Of Th           1:23.27    2   
  6 Amari Hall                 9 Franklin/NE-           1:24.74    1   
  7 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th           1:28.14  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Rapoza            10 School Of Th           9:11.57   10   
  2 Jada Wellington            9 Edison Tech           11:12.44    8   
  3 Tyra Williams             10 Edison Tech           11:17.90    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           50.14   10   
  2 School Of The Arts                                    52.20    8   
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                        52.55    6   
  4 Wilson Magnet                                         54.34    4   
  5 John Marshall                                       1:00.79    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                  4:27.25   10   
  2 Franklin/NE-NW                                      4:36.30    8   
  3 East Hs-Roch                                        4:46.36    6   
  4 Wilson Magnet                                       4:56.77    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                 11:20.05   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                      12:58.31    8   
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                     13:51.15    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nyshjae Brown             12 Franklin/NE-           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Anquanette Jordan         11 Franklin/NE-          J4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Xavia Hillman             12 East Hs-Roch           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke               9 Edison Tech           16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 Dayonna Holmes            12 Edison Tech           15-05.00      4.69m   8   
  3 Xavia Hillman             12 East Hs-Roch          14-03.75      4.36m   6   
  4 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson Magne          14-03.00      4.34m   4   
  5 Melissa Calkins           11 Franklin/NE-          12-11.00      3.93m   2   
  6 Precious Adams             9 Franklin/NE-          12-06.50      3.82m   1   
  7 Imalai Rosado             12 John Marshal          12-03.00      3.73m 
  8 Jaeyona Shaw               9 Franklin/NE-          11-04.50      3.46m 
  9 Khadija Mohamed           12 Franklin/NE-           8-02.00      2.48m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Royality Gavin            11 Edison Tech           35-00.00     10.66m  10   
  2 Imani Obieke               9 Edison Tech           34-08.75     10.58m   8   
  3 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson Magne          31-10.00      9.70m   6   
  4 Shaniqua Porter           12 East Hs-Roch          30-05.75      9.29m   4   
  5 Erika Burt                 9 Edison Tech           29-02.25      8.89m   2   
  6 Jamellah Craven           10 School Of Th          27-03.00      8.30m   1   
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asha Bakari               12 Wilson Magne          32-11.00     10.03m  10   
  2 Ana Santiago              10 East Hs-Roch          32-08.00      9.95m   8   
  3 Zamaya Smith              10 School Of Th          28-11.75      8.83m   6   
  4 Deavana Williams          10 Wilson Magne          26-01.25      7.95m   4   
  5 Ashley Baker              12 Franklin/NE-          23-05.25      7.14m   2   
  6 Tennille Brown-Stephenso  11 John Marshal          22-03.25      6.78m   1   
  7 Thadesha Quinn            11 Wilson Magne          19-04.75      5.91m 
  8 Imani Gunner              10 School Of Th          19-04.00      5.89m 
  9 Bianca Martinez           12 John Marshal          15-00.50      4.58m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asha Bakari               12 Wilson Magne             95-06     29.10m  10   
  2 Ana Santiago              10 East Hs-Roch             84-03     25.67m   8   
  3 Imani Gunner              10 School Of Th             71-03     21.71m   6   
  4 Shannon Howard            10 School Of Th             53-05     16.28m   4   
  5 Deavana Williams          10 Wilson Magne             52-05     15.97m   2   
  6 Ashley Baker              12 Franklin/NE-             49-02     14.98m   1   
  7 Tennille Brown-Stephenso  11 John Marshal             45-01     13.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nandi Jeffries             8 School Of Th           2:57.86     385
  2 Cheyann Rivers             9 Franklin/NE-           3:04.21     327
  3 Wanda Salazar             12 Edison Tech            3:17.02     223
  4 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech            3:22.90     182
  5 Rosheka Foster            10 Franklin/NE-           3:25.11     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech              21.01     224
  2 Rosheka Foster            10 Franklin/NE-             21.68     178
  3 Cheyann Rivers             9 Franklin/NE-             22.12     150
  4 Nandi Jeffries             8 School Of Th             22.86     109
  5 Wanda Salazar             12 Edison Tech              23.75      67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosheka Foster            10 Franklin/NE-             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Nandi Jeffries             8 School Of Th             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech              1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2 Cheyann Rivers             9 Franklin/NE-             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 -- Wanda Salazar             12 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech              4.03m   13-02.75    315
  2 Cheyann Rivers             9 Franklin/NE-             3.87m   12-08.50    279
  3 Wanda Salazar             12 Edison Tech              3.35m   11-00.00    170
  4 Rosheka Foster            10 Franklin/NE-             3.30m   10-10.00    161
  5 Nandi Jeffries             8 School Of Th             2.72m    8-11.25     63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech              7.05m   23-01.75    338
  2 Rosheka Foster            10 Franklin/NE-             5.74m   18-10.00    255
  3 Cheyann Rivers             9 Franklin/NE-             5.69m   18-08.00    252
  4 Wanda Salazar             12 Edison Tech              5.44m   17-10.25    236
  5 Nandi Jeffries             8 School Of Th             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison Tech               1298   10   
  2 Cheyann Rivers             9 Franklin/NE-              1247    8   
  3 Rosheka Foster            10 Franklin/NE-              1170    6   
  4 Nandi Jeffries             8 School Of Th              1011    4   
  5 Wanda Salazar             12 Edison Tech                696    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East Hs-Roch             11.07   5  10   
  2 Tahje Walker              10 Wilson Magne             11.24   5   8   
  3 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech              11.29   5   6   
  4 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech              11.37   5   4   
  5 Breon Johnson             10 Franklin/NE-             11.60   5   2   
  6 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             11.69   5   1   
  7 Marrai Miller              9 Franklin/NE-             11.75   5 
  8 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison Tech              11.89   5 
  9 Bennie Dukes              11 Charlotte HS             11.92   4 
 10 Markese Murphy            12 John Marshal             12.00   2 
 11 Deanthony Terrell         12 John Marshal             12.01   4 
 12 Xavier Holmes             12 East Hs-Roch             12.08   4 
 13 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th             12.13   1 
 14 Jordan Caruthers          10 Franklin/NE-             12.14   3 
 15 Tyker Harley               8 Franklin/NE-             12.17   3 
 16 Devinn Smart              12 John Marshal             12.20   2 
 16 Joshua Smith              12 John Marshal             12.20   1 
 18 Mathew Nix                 9 Franklin/NE-             12.23   4 
 18 Howard Dacosta            10 Edison Tech              12.23   3 
 20 Xavier Merrill            12 Franklin/NE-             12.38   4 
 21 Anthony Felton            10 Edison Tech              12.45   3 
 22 Brian Miles               10 East Hs-Roch             12.53   3 
 23 Kyle McDouglas            11 Edison Tech              12.54   1 
 24 Justice Jackson-Dean      11 Charlotte HS             12.61   2 
 25 Diamante Brown            10 Franklin/NE-             12.69   2 
 26 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch             12.90   4 
 27 Shaumel Wyatt             11 East Hs-Roch             13.00   3 
 28 Lexus Florence            11 East Hs-Roch             13.23   3 
 29 Vinson Huyhen             12 Edison Tech              13.55   1 
 30 Omega Christian           12 John Marshal             14.51   1 
 31 Avery Jackson             12 John Marshal             14.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East Hs-Roch             22.39   5  10   
  2 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech              22.44   5   8   
  3 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech              23.14   5   6   
  4 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS             23.36   5   4   
  5 Breon Johnson             10 Franklin/NE-             23.62   5   2   
  6 Marx Jean                 12 East Hs-Roch             23.69   4   1   
  7 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu             23.80   4 
  8 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             23.82   4 
  9 Tremel Starks             11 Edison Tech              24.05   5 
 10 Markese Murphy            12 John Marshal             24.33   3 
 11 Marrai Miller              9 Franklin/NE-             24.36   3 
 12 Deanthony Terrell         12 John Marshal             24.48   4 
 13 Joshua Allen              10 Edison Tech              24.59   3 
 14 Xavier Holmes             12 East Hs-Roch             24.76   4 
 15 Jordan Caruthers          10 Franklin/NE-             24.82   1 
 16 Iniabasi Ikpot            12 McQuaid Jesu             24.91   4 
 17 Mathew Nix                 9 Franklin/NE-             24.93   3 
 18 Tyker Harley               8 Franklin/NE-             25.11   2 
 19 Brian Miles               10 East Hs-Roch             25.14   3 
 20 Howard Dacosta            10 Edison Tech              25.37   3 
 21 Justus Lucas               9 School Of Th             25.56   2 
 22 Kyle McDouglas            11 Edison Tech              25.77   2 
 23 Anthony Felton            10 Edison Tech              25.84   2 
 24 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch             26.19   1 
 25 Xavier Merrill            12 Franklin/NE-             26.27   2 
 26 Twonzaye Gamble           11 Charlotte HS             26.39   4 
 27 Shaumel Wyatt             11 East Hs-Roch             27.34   1 
 28 Lexus Florence            11 East Hs-Roch             27.66   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East Hs-Roch             50.72   3  10   
  2 Amir Rogers               12 Franklin/NE-             51.29   3   8   
  3 Keith Strander            11 Wilson Magne             51.80   3   6   
  4 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS             52.84   3   4   
  5 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu             54.17   2   2   
  6 Tremel Starks             11 Edison Tech              54.43   3   1   
  7 Mike Madura               12 McQuaid Jesu             54.44   2 
  8 Derrick Warren            12 East Hs-Roch             56.14   2 
  9 Iniabasi Ikpot            12 McQuaid Jesu             56.37   3 
 10 Lloyd Davis                9 Franklin/NE-             57.92   2 
 11 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch             58.35   1 
 12 Justus Lucas               9 School Of Th             58.68   1 
 13 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch             59.76   2 
 14 Mark Price                12 East Hs-Roch           1:00.04   1 
 15 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch           1:00.72   1 
 16 Michael Sullivan          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:07.69   3 
 17 Lexus Florence            11 East Hs-Roch           1:16.24   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abdu Nyangos              10 Wilson Magne           2:03.04   2  10   
  2 Stanley Exeart            10 Charlotte HS           2:06.53   2   8   
  3 Kevin Tobey               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:07.14   2   6   
  4 Abdullahi Aden            10 Edison Tech            2:11.10   2   4   
  5 Elias Muka                11 Franklin/NE-           2:12.29   2   2   
  6 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.08   1   1   
  7 Allen Pinkins             12 East Hs-Roch           2:16.45   2 
  8 Luke Curran               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:19.15   1 
  9 Lloyd Davis                9 Franklin/NE-           2:19.33   1 
 10 Derrick Warren            12 East Hs-Roch           2:25.42   1 
 11 Davion Hanks              10 Edison Tech            2:31.20   1 
 12 Adrian Pereyea            12 Edison Tech            2:45.42   1 
 -- Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Howe                 11 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.71   10   
  2 Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu           4:34.01    8   
  3 Michael Sullivan          12 McQuaid Jesu           4:37.95    6   
  4 Chris Helber              11 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.04    4   
  5 Patrick Lozy-Lester       11 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.94    2   
  6 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.31    1   
  7 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.84  
  8 Joshua Vigo               10 East Hs-Roch           5:33.95  
  9 Jillo Lamin               11 East Hs-Roch           5:35.53  
 10 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS           5:52.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Farnsworth           11 McQuaid Jesu          10:53.54   10   
  2 Nick Caterisano            8 McQuaid Jesu          11:20.68    8   
  3 Matan Presberg            11 School Of Th          11:24.95    6   
  4 Jillo Lamin               11 East Hs-Roch          12:39.05    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Franklin/NE-             14.83   2  10   
  2 Barizaa Worwor            12 Wilson Magne             15.65   2   8   
  3 Elijah Harvey             11 John Marshal             15.93   1   6   
  4 Terrille Howard           12 School Of Th             16.34   2   4   
  5 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech              16.54   2   2   
  6 Hakierre Parker           11 Wilson Magne             17.77   2   1   
  7 Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th             19.16   1 
  8 Sherrod Dean              12 Franklin/NE-             19.43   2 
  9 Cody Pinkins              12 East Hs-Roch             19.76   1 
 10 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             19.98   2 
 11 Joshua Rodriguez          11 East Hs-Roch             29.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Franklin/NE-             56.61   2  10   
  2 Barizaa Worwor            12 Wilson Magne             57.33   2   8   
  3 Bennie Dukes              11 Charlotte HS             59.34   2   6   
  4 Terrille Howard           12 School Of Th           1:00.64   2   4   
  5 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.01   2   2   
  6 Cody Pinkins              12 East Hs-Roch           1:02.21   2   1   
  7 Hakierre Parker           11 Wilson Magne           1:05.15   1 
  8 Atiba McLaren              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:06.09   2 
  9 Elijah Harvey             11 John Marshal           1:09.11   1 
 10 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch           1:15.30   2 
 11 Malachi McNair             8 School Of Th           1:16.22   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A.J. Stuver               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:03.90   10   
  2 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.48    8   
  3 Nick Caterisano            8 McQuaid Jesu          11:10.16    6   
  4 Matan Presberg            11 School Of Th          11:35.42    4   
  5 Kymbol Taylor             11 Franklin/NE-          12:30.42    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           43.99   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         44.37    8   
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                        45.71    6   
  4 John Marshall                                         46.92    4   
  5 School Of The Arts                                    48.45    2   
 -- East Hs-Roch                                            DNF  
 -- Charlotte HS                                            DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:36.26   10   
  2 Charlotte HS                                        3:37.78    8   
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:37.95    6   
  4 East Hs-Roch                                        3:37.99    4   
  5 Edison Tech                                         3:52.45    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:45.41   10   
  2 Charlotte HS                                        9:00.52    8   
  3 East Hs-Roch                                        9:25.44    6   
  4 Edison Tech                                         9:45.52    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elijah Cotton             12 John Marshal           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Tyrell Walker             10 Edison Tech            5-08.00      1.72m   7   
  2 Sherrod Dean              12 Franklin/NE-           5-08.00      1.72m   7   
  4 Armoni Simmons            10 Wilson Magne          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Marcus Postell            12 East Hs-Roch           5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  7 Demetrie Richardson       10 Wilson Magne          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Mike Madura               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Marcellus Bailey          12 Edison Tech            5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Vinson Huyhen             12 Edison Tech            4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Adrian Pereyea            12 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             11 McQuaid Jesu           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech           19-10.50      6.05m  10   
  2 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          19-06.00      5.94m   8   
  3 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech           19-01.50      5.82m   6   
  4 Marx Jean                 12 East Hs-Roch          18-07.75      5.68m   4   
  5 Shakim Hardy              10 Charlotte HS          18-05.50      5.62m   2   
  6 Sherrod Dean              12 Franklin/NE-          18-02.25      5.54m   1   
  7 Mike Madura               12 McQuaid Jesu          18-01.50      5.52m 
  8 Shawn Molina              11 Franklin/NE-          17-05.00      5.30m 
  9 Elijah Harvey             11 John Marshal          17-03.75      5.27m 
 10 Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th          15-07.50      4.76m 
 11 Johnny Vo                 12 Franklin/NE-          14-01.50      4.30m 
 12 Malachi McNair             8 School Of Th          12-09.00      3.88m 
 -- Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech           46-04.00     14.12m  10   
  2 Tyrell Walker             10 Edison Tech           40-04.00     12.29m   8   
  3 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech           39-10.25     12.14m   6   
  4 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          38-01.00     11.60m   4   
  5 Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu          38-00.00     11.58m   2   
  6 Shakim Hardy              10 Charlotte HS          37-10.00     11.53m   1   
  7 Shawn Molina              11 Franklin/NE-          37-01.50     11.31m 
  8 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch          36-10.50     11.23m 
  9 Anthony Felton            10 Edison Tech           35-02.25     10.72m 
 10 Jalen Smith               12 School Of Th          32-03.00      9.82m 
 11 Davion Hanks              10 Edison Tech           31-08.25      9.65m 
 -- Joshua Rodriguez          11 East Hs-Roch              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Foster             10 Edison Tech           39-04.00     11.98m  10   
  2 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison Tech           39-01.25     11.91m   8   
  3 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th          38-03.75     11.67m   6   
  4 Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS          37-10.00     11.53m   4   
  5 Kristoph Shine            11 Franklin/NE-          34-10.25     10.62m   2   
  6 Marcus Postell            12 East Hs-Roch          34-08.50     10.57m   1   
  7 Omega Christian           12 John Marshal          33-11.00     10.33m 
  8 Majestic Green            11 Wilson Magne          33-05.50     10.19m 
  9 Mika Thompson              9 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.25     10.14m 
 10 jhonny milton             10 Charlotte HS          32-05.75      9.89m 
 11 Roger Hendrix             10 Charlotte HS          31-09.25      9.68m 
 12 Micheal Lee                8 Franklin/NE-          29-01.25      8.87m 
 13 Avery Jackson             12 John Marshal          27-06.00      8.38m 
 14 Averil Moore              10 East Hs-Roch          21-01.00      6.42m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Richardson         10 Charlotte HS            114-07     34.92m  10   
  2 Joseph Foster             10 Edison Tech              95-08     29.15m   8   
  3 Roger Hendrix             10 Charlotte HS             91-09     27.96m   6   
  4 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison Tech              90-09     27.66m   4   
  5 jhonny milton             10 Charlotte HS             88-10     27.07m   2   
  6 Kristoph Shine            11 Franklin/NE-             88-03     26.89m   1   
  7 Omega Christian           12 John Marshal             88-01     26.84m 
  8 Marcus Postell            12 East Hs-Roch             84-08     25.80m 
  9 Leonard Pickney           12 School Of Th             69-04     21.13m 
 10 Marcellus Bailey          12 Edison Tech              66-10     20.37m 
 11 Avery Jackson             12 John Marshal             58-05     17.80m 
 12 Averil Moore              10 East Hs-Roch             58-02     17.72m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech            5:08.43     512
  2 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech            5:23.87     430
  3 Danaus Seay                9 Franklin/NE-           5:52.68     295
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech              16.15     716
  2 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             17.73     550
  3 Danaus Seay                9 Franklin/NE-             18.61     467
  4 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech              18.72     457
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech              1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Danaus Seay                9 Franklin/NE-             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             5.51m   18-01.00    483
  2 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech              5.41m   17-09.00    463
  3 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech              5.30m   17-04.75    441
  4 Danaus Seay                9 Franklin/NE-             5.18m   17-00.00    417
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech             11.72m   38-05.50    589
  2 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal            10.89m   35-08.75    539
  3 Danaus Seay                9 Franklin/NE-             9.12m   29-11.25    433
  4 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech              9.01m   29-06.75    426
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech               2865   10   
  2 Richard Cowans            11 Edison Tech               2143    8   
  3 Danaus Seay                9 Franklin/NE-              2116    6   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) School Of The Arts         182        2) Edison Tech               117   
    3) Franklin/NE-NW              94        4) Wilson Magnet              64   
    5) East HS-Roch                59        6) John Marshall               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                142        2) McQuaid Jesuit            107   
    3) Charlotte HS                75        4) Franklin/NE-NW             65   
    5) Wilson Magnet               63        6) East HS-Roch               54   
    7) School Of The Arts          26        8) John Marshall              20