Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 02:50 PM
                             Genesee County Champ                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Rutland               9 Kendall                  13.04   3  10   
  2 Olivia George              8 Alexander Ce             13.35   3   8   
  3 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen             13.63   3   6   
  4 Cassie Hartman             9 Byron-Bergen             13.71   2   4   
  5 Hannah Duttweiler          9 Pembroke                 13.72   3   2   
  6 Madison Neurohr            9 Pembroke                 13.79   3   1   
  7 Nicki DiSalvo             11 Oakfield-Ala             13.91   2 
  8 Mariana Crevison          12 Wheatland-Ch             13.98   3 
  9 Jesse Foster              12 Oakfield-Ala             14.08   2 
 10 Samantha Kowalewski       12 Attica                   14.17   3 
 11 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      10 Notre Dame-B             14.20   2  14.193
 12 Claudia Passarell         11 Holley Centr             14.20   2  14.200
 13 Abigail Bleier            10 Notre Dame-B             14.26   2 
 14 Riley Sanger               9 Holley Centr             14.40   2 
 15 Breanna Walker            10 Wheatland-Ch             14.55   1 
 16 Allison Becker             8 Attica                   14.95   1 
 17 Stephanie Carlton          9 Wheatland-Ch             15.29   2 
 18 Haylee Glor               11 Oakfield-Ala             15.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland             9 Kendall                  26.51   3  10   
  2 Kate Nagel                10 Byron-Bergen             27.10   3   8   
  3 Nicki DiSalvo             11 Oakfield-Ala             27.66   3   6   
  4 Madison Neurohr            9 Pembroke                 28.00   3   4   
  5 Jaclyn Stryker            12 Wheatland-Ch             28.21   3   2   
  6 Cassie Hartman             9 Byron-Bergen             28.25   2   1   
  7 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen             28.64   3 
  8 Samantha Kowalewski       12 Attica                   28.78   3 
  9 Breanna Walker            10 Wheatland-Ch             29.01   2 
 10 Riley Sanger               9 Holley Centr             29.12   2 
 11 Leann Balcerzak           10 Lyndonville              29.18   2 
 12 Emma Patterson             9 Pembroke                 29.40   3 
 13 Abigail Bleier            10 Notre Dame-B             29.81   2 
 14 Alissa Borlaug            10 Alexander Ce             32.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Lovett            10 Byron-Bergen             59.72   2  10   
  2 Taylor Rutland             9 Kendall                1:00.78   2   8   
  3 Kate Nagel                10 Byron-Bergen           1:01.05   2   6   
  4 Chelsea Cleveland         12 Oakfield-Ala           1:02.40   2   4   
  5 Emily Dyson                8 Pembroke               1:04.25   2   2   
  6 Taylor Clar                9 Wheatland-Ch           1:04.73   1   1   
  7 Leah Taylor               12 Alexander Ce           1:05.23   2 
  8 Alex Kowalewski            8 Attica                 1:06.11   2 
  9 Abigail Bleier            10 Notre Dame-B           1:07.75   1 
 10 Liz Hawes                 10 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.97   1 
 11 Hannah Dominesey          12 Attica                 1:09.40   1  1:09.392
 12 Allison Bartholomew       11 Oakfield-Ala           1:09.40   1  1:09.395
 13 Nicole Fore               12 Byron-Bergen           1:09.94   2 
 14 Grace Callghan            12 Holley Centr           1:15.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maya Rutland               9 Kendall                2:29.24   10   
  2 Lindsay Chamberlain       12 Attica                 2:32.56    8   
  3 Emily McCracken           10 Notre Dame-B           2:38.01    6   
  4 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           2:39.62    4   
  5 Sara Kota                 10 Byron-Bergen           2:40.32    2   
  6 Brittany Denton           12 Oakfield-Ala           2:43.81    1   
  7 Sam Walker                10 Byron-Bergen           2:47.36  
  8 Morgan Zakes              12 Oakfield-Ala           2:50.44  
  9 Natalie Stockshlader      10 Attica                 2:50.52  
 10 Morgan Munger              9 Oakfield-Ala           2:54.78  
 11 Kristin Peters            11 Pembroke               2:55.89  
 12 Lyndsay Wright             7 Kendall                2:58.90  
 13 Tabitha Salonen            9 Kendall                2:59.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       12 Attica                 5:04.66   10   
  2 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce           5:07.92    8   
  3 Anna Warner               10 Notre Dame-B           5:10.48    6   
  4 Jenny Crossen             12 Oakfield-Ala           5:13.68    4   
  5 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           5:17.83    2   
  6 Kim Lovett                11 Byron-Bergen           5:21.54    1   
  7 Kerry Mills               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:29.30  
  8 Sam Walker                10 Byron-Bergen           5:33.41  
  9 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr           5:33.58  
 10 Paige Chatt               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:37.68  
 11 Kristin Peters            11 Pembroke               5:41.65  
 12 Shelby McGinnis            9 Notre Dame-B           5:42.25  
 13 Natalie Stockshlader      10 Attica                 5:44.53  
 14 Kendra Losapio            12 Kendall                5:46.58  
 15 Jen Igoe                  12 Oakfield-Ala           5:47.82  
 16 Lizzie Rath                8 Kendall                5:51.67  
 17 Danielle Foeller          10 Byron-Bergen           5:52.22  
 18 Emily McCracken           10 Notre Dame-B           5:53.59  
 19 Madeline Vonglis           9 Wheatland-Ch           6:01.79  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Warner               10 Notre Dame-B          11:23.15   10   
  2 Kerry Mills               12 Oakfield-Ala          11:30.59    8   
  3 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce          11:32.93    6   
  4 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen          11:32.97    4   
  5 Cameron Perry              8 Pembroke              11:51.44    2   
  6 Charlene Clay             11 Byron-Bergen          12:11.25    1   
  7 Hannah Ulmen               7 Kendall               12:15.43  
  8 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr          12:16.60  
  9 Sarah Donovan             12 Byron-Bergen          12:37.90  
 10 Morgan Franklin            8 Wheatland-Ch          12:52.01  
 11 Madeline Vonglis           9 Wheatland-Ch          13:02.44  
 12 Danielle Foeller          10 Byron-Bergen          13:02.89  
 13 Macayla Barnes            10 Attica                13:03.84  
 14 Ashley Montgomery          9 Byron-Bergen          13:05.05  
 15 Morgan Munger              9 Oakfield-Ala          13:57.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Annika Klingenberg        12 Lyndonville              16.99   2  10   
  2 Jessica DeAngelo          11 Alexander Ce             17.09   2   8   
  3 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      10 Notre Dame-B             17.77   2   6   
  4 Diane Sill                12 Kendall                  17.79   2   4   
  5 Eva Reda-Kendrick         11 Pembroke                 17.84   2   2   
  6 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                   17.99   2   1   
  7 Audrey Browne             11 Alexander Ce             19.08   1 
  8 Monica Merlau             11 Holley Centr             19.13   2 
  9 Savannah Matteson         12 Oakfield-Ala             19.20   1 
 10 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen             19.47   1 
 11 Jenna Jacobs               9 Kendall                  19.58   2 
 12 Stephanie Carlton          9 Wheatland-Ch             20.07   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Lovett                11 Byron-Bergen           1:09.65   2  10   
  2 Mikaela Shaw              12 Attica                 1:11.66   2   8   
  3 Diane Sill                12 Kendall                1:12.58   2   6   
  4 Nikki Blackburn           11 Holley Centr           1:14.33   2   4   
  5 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen           1:15.37   2   2   
  6 Chelsey Downs             12 Attica                 1:17.78   2   1   
  7 Rebecca Hilyard           12 Alexander Ce           1:18.45   1 
  8 Emily Alvut               11 Alexander Ce           1:18.88   1 
  9 Heather Holland           12 Byron-Bergen           1:22.46   1 
 10 Savannah Matteson         12 Oakfield-Ala           1:22.59   1 
 -- Rosemary Flumerfeldt      10 Notre Dame-B               DNF   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       12 Attica                 7:44.2h   10   
  2 Kim Lovett                11 Byron-Bergen           7:51.3h    8   
  3 Kara Hall                 12 Byron-Bergen           8:28.3h    6   
  4 Mikaela Shaw              12 Attica                 8:35.1h    4   
  5 Paige Chatt               12 Oakfield-Ala           8:42.3h    2   
  6 Sam Walker                10 Byron-Bergen           8:51.0h    1   
  7 Monica Merlau             11 Holley Centr           8:56.3h  
  8 Charlene Clay             11 Byron-Bergen           9:05.7h  
  9 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen           9:14.0h  
 10 Madeline Vonglis           9 Wheatland-Ch           9:16.3h  
 11 Serena Strollo-DiCenso     8 Notre Dame-B           9:36.4h  
 12 Amanda Starczewski        11 Pembroke              10:01.1h  
 13 Ciera Hanley              11 Pembroke              10:22.1h  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.19   2  10   
  2 Kendall                                               52.62   2   8   
  3 Pembroke                                              53.37   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central                                     53.92   2   4   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                      54.01   2   2   
  6 Wheatland-Chili                                       55.03   1   1   
  7 Attica                                                55.56   2 
  8 Holley Central                                        56.48   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    56.87   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:24.59   10   
       1:05.880 (1:05.880)        2:14.842 (1:08.962)        3:16.975 (1:02.134)
       4:24.589 (1:07.614)
  2 Alexander Central                                   4:29.74    8   
       1:04.730 (1:04.730)        2:17.515 (1:12.785)        3:25.188 (1:07.673)
       4:29.734 (1:04.547)
  3 Attica                                              4:33.89    6   
       1:08.001 (1:08.001)        2:19.377 (1:11.376)        3:26.789 (1:07.413)
       4:33.888 (1:07.099)
  4 Pembroke                                            4:38.64    4   
       1:03.858 (1:03.858)        2:14.618 (1:10.760)        3:28.137 (1:13.520)
       4:38.634 (1:10.497)
  5 Wheatland-Chili                                     4:41.53    2   
       1:03.090 (1:03.090)        2:18.917 (1:15.828)        3:34.842 (1:15.926)
       4:41.522 (1:06.680)
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:44.35    1   
       1:08.945 (1:08.945)        2:20.273 (1:11.328)        3:31.364 (1:11.092)
       4:44.343 (1:12.979)
  7 Holley Central                                      4:50.66  
       1:10.982 (1:10.982)        2:24.592 (1:13.610)        3:37.486 (1:12.895)
       4:50.659 (1:13.173)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:27.80   10   
       2:37.676 (2:37.676)        5:16.410 (2:38.735)        7:51.888 (2:35.478)
      10:27.795 (2:35.908)
  2 Attica                                             10:34.82    8   
       2:45.565 (2:45.565)        5:25.253 (2:39.688)        8:03.476 (2:38.223)
      10:34.813 (2:31.337)
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:08.28    6   
       2:49.076 (2:49.076)        5:34.816 (2:45.741)        8:29.586 (2:54.770)
      11:08.271 (2:38.686)
  4 Holley Central                                     11:28.29    4   
       2:48.550 (2:48.550)        5:37.715 (2:49.165)        8:34.862 (2:57.148)
      11:28.286 (2:53.424)
  5 Kendall                                            12:03.77    2   
       2:57.518 (2:57.518)        5:59.890 (3:02.373)        8:56.813 (2:56.923)
      12:03.762 (3:06.950)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland             9 Kendall                4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Alissa Borlaug            10 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Nikki Blackburn           11 Holley Centr          J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Jaylea Quinn              11 Alexander Ce          J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Mariana Crevison          12 Wheatland-Ch           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Jaclyn Stryker            12 Wheatland-Ch          J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Savannah Matteson         12 Oakfield-Ala          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Abbie Kelley              10 Byron-Bergen           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Ali Noll                  11 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Emily Dyson                8 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Taylor Clar                9 Wheatland-Ch           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Audrey Browne             11 Alexander Ce           3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Lyndsay Wright             7 Kendall                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          11 Alexander Ce          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Annika Klingenberg        12 Lyndonville            8-09.00      2.66m   8   
  3 Brittany Merrell          11 Byron-Bergen           8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Hannah Duttweiler          9 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Mariana Crevison          12 Wheatland-Ch           7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  5 Emma Patterson             9 Pembroke               7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7 Leann Balcerzak           10 Lyndonville            6-06.00      1.98m 
  7 Grace Mortellaro          11 Notre Dame-B           6-06.00      1.98m 
  7 Mikaela Shaw              12 Attica                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Madison Hogue              8 Wheatland-Ch           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Claudia Passarell         11 Holley Centr           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macey Cook                 9 Attica                15-02.00      4.62m  10   
  2 Lindsey Lovett            10 Byron-Bergen          14-11.50      4.55m   8   
  3 Olivia George              8 Alexander Ce          14-08.50      4.48m   6   
  4 Colleen Clay              10 Byron-Bergen          14-05.50      4.40m   4   
  5 Chelsey Downs             12 Attica                14-03.75      4.36m   2   
  6 Jayna Wright               9 Alexander Ce          14-03.50      4.35m   1   
  7 Claudia Passarell         11 Holley Centr          14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Alexandra Walker          12 Byron-Bergen          14-00.00      4.26m 
  9 Emily Boehm               12 Wheatland-Ch          13-11.75      4.26m 
 10 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                13-08.75      4.18m 
 11 Brittany Denton           12 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.75      4.08m 
 12 Jessica Hofer              9 Kendall               13-02.50      4.02m 
 13 Abbie Kelley              10 Byron-Bergen          12-08.00      3.86m 
 14 Brianna Matteson           9 Oakfield-Ala          12-02.50      3.72m 
 15 Habermas Brittany         11 Oakfield-Ala          12-00.50      3.67m 
 16 Emily Alvut               11 Alexander Ce          12-00.00      3.65m 
 17 Hannah Travis             10 Lyndonville           11-09.75      3.60m 
 18 Heather Holland           12 Byron-Bergen          11-09.00      3.58m 
 19 Taylor Becker             12 Byron-Bergen           9-06.50      2.90m 
 -- Chelsea Cleveland         12 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annika Klingenberg        12 Lyndonville           34-00.00     10.36m  10   
  2 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                31-11.00      9.72m   8   
  3 Emily Boehm               12 Wheatland-Ch          31-04.50      9.56m   6   
  4 Chelsea Cleveland         12 Oakfield-Ala          30-11.00      9.42m   4   
  5 Kali Wright                9 Alexander Ce          30-08.25      9.35m   2   
  6 Macey Cook                 9 Attica                30-06.50      9.30m   1   
  7 Jayna Wright               9 Alexander Ce          30-00.00      9.14m 
  8 Jaylea Quinn              11 Alexander Ce          29-09.00      9.06m 
  9 Heather Holland           12 Byron-Bergen          29-04.25      8.94m 
 10 Abbie Kelley              10 Byron-Bergen          28-06.25      8.69m 
 11 Jessica Hofer              9 Kendall               28-03.75      8.62m 
 12 Eva Reda-Kendrick         11 Pembroke              26-08.50      8.14m 
 13 Alison Diskin             12 Notre Dame-B          25-11.50      7.91m 
 14 Brianna Matteson           9 Oakfield-Ala          25-09.50      7.86m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haley Anderson            12 Lyndonville           32-03.50      9.84m  10   
  2 Cassie Williams           12 Pembroke              31-07.50      9.63m   8   
  3 Alex Haefele              12 Pembroke              31-00.50      9.46m   6   
  4 Meghan Duell              12 Notre Dame-B          29-08.50      9.05m   4   
  5 Abby Kamysz               11 Attica                29-06.00      8.99m   2   
  6 Laurie Scarborough        12 Oakfield-Ala          29-00.00      8.83m   1   
  7 Maria Dominick            12 Alexander Ce          28-03.00      8.61m 
  7 Johnae Naylor              9 Byron-Bergen          28-03.00      8.61m 
  9 Samantha Coffey           11 Attica                26-11.50      8.21m 
 10 Maddie Potter             12 Oakfield-Ala          26-08.00      8.12m 
 11 Jenna Duermeyer           10 Pembroke              26-01.50      7.96m 
 12 Crystal Furness           11 Lyndonville           25-09.00      7.84m 
 13 Paige Whittier            11 Holley Centr          25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Samantha Barniak          10 Holley Centr          24-11.00      7.59m 
 15 Sam Keene                 12 Byron-Bergen          24-08.00      7.51m 
 16 Rachael Spychalski        12 Holley Centr          24-04.50      7.42m 
 17 Jade Underwood            10 Holley Centr          24-03.00      7.39m 
 18 Jaimee Bechard            10 Byron-Bergen          24-02.00      7.36m 
 19 Kaleigh Waldo             10 Alexander Ce          24-01.00      7.34m 
 20 Erin Dorety               12 Wheatland-Ch          24-00.50      7.32m 
 21 Lexie Gerhardy             9 Notre Dame-B          23-05.00      7.13m 
 22 Dominique Mendes          12 Holley Centr          23-03.50      7.09m 
 23 Kara Johnson              12 Byron-Bergen          23-02.00      7.06m 
 24 Renae Sentiff             10 Lyndonville           22-08.50      6.92m 
 25 Jessie Rudnik             11 Pembroke              22-04.00      6.80m 
 26 Alexis Bartel             10 Kendall               22-02.00      6.75m 
 27 Lindsay Hilburger         12 Notre Dame-B          20-09.00      6.32m 
 28 Audrey Browne             11 Alexander Ce          20-04.00      6.19m 
 29 Sam Morgante              10 Byron-Bergen          20-00.00      6.09m 
 30 Alison Diskin             12 Notre Dame-B          18-11.50      5.77m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Haefele              12 Pembroke                110-06     33.68m  10   
  2 Meghan Duell              12 Notre Dame-B            108-04     33.02m   8   
  3 Haley Anderson            12 Lyndonville              98-06     30.02m   6   
  4 Cassie Williams           12 Pembroke                 93-06     28.49m   4   
  5 Sabrina Sanner            11 Pembroke                 85-08     26.11m   2   
  6 Maddie Potter             12 Oakfield-Ala             85-05     26.03m   1   
  7 Paige Whittier            11 Holley Centr             79-01     24.10m 
  8 Megan Contant             12 Wheatland-Ch             76-07     23.34m 
  9 Kara Johnson              12 Byron-Bergen             74-02     22.60m 
 10 Samantha Barniak          10 Holley Centr             73-10     22.50m 
 11 Jenna Duermeyer           10 Pembroke                 73-00     22.25m 
 12 Crystal Furness           11 Lyndonville              72-01     21.97m 
 13 Kaleigh Waldo             10 Alexander Ce             71-03     21.71m 
 14 Sam Morgante              10 Byron-Bergen             71-02     21.69m 
 15 Jade Underwood            10 Holley Centr             70-09     21.56m 
 16 Laurie Scarborough        12 Oakfield-Ala             70-01     21.36m 
 17 Rachael Spychalski        12 Holley Centr             67-06     20.57m 
 18 Renae Sentiff             10 Lyndonville              64-08     19.71m 
 19 Johnae Naylor              9 Byron-Bergen             64-07     19.68m 
 20 Alexis Bartel             10 Kendall                  61-09     18.82m 
 21 Dominique Mendes          12 Holley Centr             60-11     18.56m 
 22 Jessie Rudnik             11 Pembroke                 59-01     18.00m 
 23 Lindsay Hilburger         12 Notre Dame-B             58-09     17.90m 
 24 Sam Keene                 12 Byron-Bergen             57-11     17.65m 
 25 Jaimee Bechard            10 Byron-Bergen             54-00     16.45m 
 26 Susan Kehl                 9 Attica                   52-03     15.92m 
 27 Hannah Travis             10 Lyndonville              46-11     14.30m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen           2:39.94     574
  2 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen           2:43.48     534
  3 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                 2:50.67     457
  4 Bethany Ezard              9 Byron-Bergen           2:52.92     434
  5 Sierra Johnson             9 Attica                 2:57.50     389
  6 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                 2:59.37     371
  7 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr           3:00.64     359
  8 Jacqueline Vonglis        10 Wheatland-Ch           3:07.58     298
  9 Ashley Robbins            11 Byron-Bergen           3:14.65     241
 10 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr           3:33.82     116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen             18.0h   2    488
  2 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen             18.3h   1    458
  3 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                   18.7h   1    419
  4 Jacqueline Vonglis        10 Wheatland-Ch             19.1h   1    381
  5 Sierra Johnson             9 Attica                   19.2h   2    372
  6 Ashley Robbins            11 Byron-Bergen             19.7h   1    328
  7 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr             20.4h   2    270
  8 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                   20.6h   2    254
  9 Bethany Ezard              9 Byron-Bergen             20.8h   2    239
 10 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr             20.9h   1    232
 11 Heather Bayly-Henshaw      9 Wheatland-Ch             21.6h   2    183
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Sierra Johnson             9 Attica                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Bethany Ezard              9 Byron-Bergen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Jacqueline Vonglis        10 Wheatland-Ch             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 10 Ashley Robbins            11 Byron-Bergen             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  2 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                   4.04m   13-03.25    317
  3 Jacqueline Vonglis        10 Wheatland-Ch             3.79m   12-05.25    261
  4 Bethany Ezard              9 Byron-Bergen             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  5 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr             3.47m   11-04.75    194
  6 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr             3.38m   11-01.25    176
  7 Sierra Johnson             9 Attica                   3.27m   10-08.75    155
  8 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                   3.26m   10-08.50    153
  9 Ashley Robbins            11 Byron-Bergen             3.10m   10-02.00    124
 10 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen             3.06m   10-00.50    117
 11 Heather Bayly-Henshaw      9 Wheatland-Ch             2.80m    9-02.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen             7.19m   23-07.25    347
  2 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                   7.17m   23-06.25    346
  3 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr             7.05m   23-01.75    338
  4 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  5 Sierra Johnson             9 Attica                   6.39m   20-11.75    296
  6 Jacqueline Vonglis        10 Wheatland-Ch             6.35m   20-10.00    294
  7 Bethany Ezard              9 Byron-Bergen             6.28m   20-07.25    289
  8 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr             5.62m   18-05.25    247
  9 Ashley Robbins            11 Byron-Bergen             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 10 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                   5.24m   17-02.25    223
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shawna Adams              11 Byron-Bergen              2137   10   
  2 Shannon Mest               8 Attica                    2051    8   
  3 Kristen Bailey            11 Byron-Bergen              1872    6   
  4 Sierra Johnson             9 Attica                    1524    4   
  5 Bethany Ezard              9 Byron-Bergen              1474    2   
  6 Jacqueline Vonglis        10 Wheatland-Ch              1456    1   
  7 Lexi Reyngoudt            11 Holley Centr              1364  
  8 Libby Ziegler              8 Attica                    1313  
  9 Ali Smith                 12 Holley Centr              1192  
 10 Ashley Robbins            11 Byron-Bergen              1115  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casey McVay               12 Oakfield-Ala             11.78   3  10   
  2 John Morrill              12 Holley Centr             11.93   3   8   
  3 Zach Dubois               12 Byron-Bergen             12.04   3   6   
  4 D.J. Adams                12 Wheatland-Ch             12.15   3   4   
  5 Spencer Misiak            10 Notre Dame-B             12.22   2   2   
  6 Cole Boller                9 Pembroke                 12.25   2   1   
  7 Jared Williams            12 Wheatland-Ch             12.30   3 
  8 Nick Conklin              12 Holley Centr             12.31   3 
  9 Jesse Markowski           12 Alexander Ce             12.40   2 
 10 Tyler Brunning            11 Pembroke                 12.43   2 
 11 Tim Elphick               11 Kendall                  12.47   3 
 12 Evan Reisdorf             11 Attica                   12.67   2 
 13 Kyle Gannon               12 Notre Dame-B             12.74   1 
 14 Aaron Dart                11 Byron-Bergen             12.75   2 
 15 Josh Drewry               12 Holley Centr             12.78   2 
 16 Luke Kiefer               11 Attica                   13.12   2 
 17 Nick Hance                10 Kendall                  13.19   1 
 18 Jacob Housenecht           8 Oakfield-Ala             13.47   1 
 19 Robert Steavens           12 Alexander Ce             13.84   1 
 20 Travis Barber             12 Attica                   14.36   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Williams            11 Holley Centr             23.87   4  10   
  2 John Morrill              12 Holley Centr             24.23   4   8   
  3 Zach Dubois               12 Byron-Bergen             24.27   4   6   
  4 D.J. Adams                12 Wheatland-Ch             24.30   4   4   
  5 Chase Hughes              10 Notre Dame-B             24.90   4   2   
  6 Spencer Misiak            10 Notre Dame-B             24.91   3   1   
  7 Howard Sturgis            10 Wheatland-Ch             24.93   4 
  8 Dylan Rowcliffe            9 Byron-Bergen             24.99   3 
  9 Jesse Markowski           12 Alexander Ce             25.06   4 
 10 Justin Hards              11 Kendall                  25.20   3 
 11 Cole Boller                9 Pembroke                 25.28   3 
 12 Mike Torres               10 Kendall                  25.52   3 
 13 Jared Kolmetz             10 Pembroke                 25.61   2 
 14 Steven Anderson           10 Lyndonville              26.03   2 
 15 Robert Pirdy              12 Attica                   26.41   2 
 16 Josh Drewry               12 Holley Centr             26.49   3 
 17 Stephen Hazlett           12 Alexander Ce             26.81   2 
 18 Justice Leisten-Schwable  11 Oakfield-Ala             28.77   1 
 19 Justin Ottavano           12 Lyndonville              28.82   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arron Carlson             12 Notre Dame-B             52.06   3  10   
  2 James Williams            11 Holley Centr             52.91   3   8   
  3 Branden Riggs             11 Alexander Ce             53.64   3   6   
  4 Tim Elphick               11 Kendall                  54.61   3   4   
  5 Luke Hollenbeck           10 Byron-Bergen             55.80   3   2   
  6 Luke Kiefer               11 Attica                   55.98   2   1   
  7 Corde Smart               10 Oakfield-Ala             55.99   2 
  8 Sam Beadle                12 Holley Centr             56.53   3 
  9 Chase Hughes              10 Notre Dame-B             56.54   2 
 10 Dan Flanagan              11 Holley Centr             56.98   2 
 11 Evan Reisdorf             11 Attica                   57.26   2 
 12 Cal Neurohr               10 Pembroke                 57.29   3 
 13 Nate Dawson               10 Wheatland-Ch             57.80   2 
 14 Taylor Ziefel             12 Wheatland-Ch             58.17   2 
 15 Aaron Dart                11 Byron-Bergen             59.07   2 
 16 Dylan Maychoss            11 Pembroke               1:00.14   1 
 17 Stephen Hazlett           12 Alexander Ce           1:01.42   1 
 18 Robert Steavens           12 Alexander Ce           1:03.26   1 
 19 Justin Ottavano           12 Lyndonville            1:06.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robbie Schrenker          11 Byron-Bergen           2:03.67   2  10   
  2 Jeffrey Antolos           12 Notre Dame-B           2:08.69   2   8   
  3 Martin Beadle             10 Holley Centr           2:09.15   2   6   
  4 Luke Hollenbeck           10 Byron-Bergen           2:11.53   2   4   
  5 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Ch           2:12.09   2   2   
  6 Joseph Zickl              10 Notre Dame-B           2:13.23   2   1   
  7 Kenny Eaton               10 Wheatland-Ch           2:13.86   2 
  8 Andrew Magin              12 Byron-Bergen           2:15.41   2 
  9 Brad Misiak                8 Notre Dame-B           2:15.86   1 
 10 Trent Stack               11 Oakfield-Ala           2:16.45   2 
 11 Austin Woerner            11 Wheatland-Ch           2:16.68   1 
 12 Dan Price                 12 Kendall                2:17.23   2 
 13 Alex Burg                  9 Attica                 2:17.24   1 
 14 Austin Blaszak            11 Pembroke               2:18.94   1 
 15 Thomas Finnigan iii       11 Attica                 2:20.03   1 
 16 Bryan Urquhart            12 Kendall                2:21.57   1 
 17 Hans Schmieder            11 Alexander Ce           2:28.96   1 
 18 Thomas Slenker            10 Alexander Ce           2:33.16   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Antolos           12 Notre Dame-B           4:34.07   10   
  2 David Smith               12 Holley Centr           4:44.18    8   
  3 Martin Beadle             10 Holley Centr           4:49.02    6   
  4 Dan Price                 12 Kendall                4:51.39    4   
  5 Kenny Eaton               10 Wheatland-Ch           4:57.28    2   
  6 Andy Flanagan             12 Holley Centr           5:00.44    1   
  7 Tyler Nixon               11 Oakfield-Ala           5:05.45  
  8 Bryan Urquhart            12 Kendall                5:07.10  
  9 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen           5:09.51  
 10 Dylan Cory                11 Notre Dame-B           5:13.13  
 11 Hans Schmieder            11 Alexander Ce           5:14.84  
 12 Ryan Fuller               11 Notre Dame-B           5:17.50  
 13 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Ch           5:19.33  
 14 Taven Romesser             8 Attica                 5:21.30  
 15 Andrew Ohlson             10 Alexander Ce           5:21.93  
 16 Kyle Lyons                10 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.98  
 17 Aaron Clark                9 Wheatland-Ch           5:24.54  
 18 Cristian Johnston         11 Pembroke               5:30.75  
 19 Thomas Slenker            10 Alexander Ce           5:39.04  
 20 Foster Quackenbush        11 Alexander Ce           5:56.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Smith               12 Holley Centr          10:25.17   10   
  2 Dalton Cerbone            11 Lyndonville           10:35.62    8   
  3 Sean Donovan              10 Byron-Bergen          11:00.74    6   
  4 Andy Flanagan             12 Holley Centr          11:10.89    4   
  5 Robbie Schrenker          11 Byron-Bergen          11:16.63    2   
  6 Dylan Raffel              10 Alexander Ce          11:17.51    1   
  7 Josh Larmon                8 Oakfield-Ala          11:42.72  
  8 Paul Urquhart              9 Kendall               11:57.44  
  9 Taven Romesser             8 Attica                12:13.04  
 10 Aaron Clark                9 Wheatland-Ch          12:20.88  
 11 Foster Quackenbush        11 Alexander Ce          12:29.49  
 12 Jesse McCormick            9 Kendall               12:41.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce             15.29   10   
  2 Robert Brown              12 Alexander Ce             17.42    8   
  3 John Harris                9 Oakfield-Ala             17.45    6   
  4 Steven Dill               12 Holley Centr             17.94    4   
  5 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen             18.44    2   
  6 Nathan McCarthy           10 Byron-Bergen             19.42    1   
  7 Steven Anderson           10 Lyndonville              20.17  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen             58.74   10   
  2 Arron Carlson             12 Notre Dame-B             59.26    8   
  3 Branden Riggs             11 Alexander Ce           1:00.86    6   
  4 Steven Dill               12 Holley Centr           1:01.12    4   
  5 Nathan McCarthy           10 Byron-Bergen           1:09.54    2   
  6 Ryan Dunlap                9 Oakfield-Ala           1:09.79    1   
  7 Ian Smith                  9 Lyndonville            1:18.55  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Beadle             10 Holley Centr          10:45.5h   10   
  2 Dalton Cerbone            11 Lyndonville           10:57.0h    8   
  3 Dan Price                 12 Kendall               11:08.2h    6   
  4 Robbie Schrenker          11 Byron-Bergen          11:16.3h    4   
  5 Andy Flanagan             12 Holley Centr          11:34.8h    2   
  6 Ryan Dunlap                9 Oakfield-Ala          12:23.9h    1   
  7 Matt Lawton               11 Wheatland-Ch          12:35.7h  
  8 Taven Romesser             8 Attica                12:36.0h  
  9 Ryan Fuller               11 Notre Dame-B          12:39.1h  
 10 Adam Sewar                11 Pembroke              14:02.1h  
 11 Dakota Clay               12 Kendall               14:13.7h  
 12 Theo Ogden                11 Pembroke              14:29.5h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                     46.57   10   
  2 Holley Central                                        47.08    8   
  3 Wheatland-Chili                                       47.47    6   
  4 Pembroke                                              47.61    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    48.86    2   
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                      48.90    1   
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     49.63  
 -- Kendall                                                  DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                      3:39.03   10   
        53.672 (53.672)  1:49.556 (55.884)  2:44.898 (55.342)  3:39.023 (54.126)
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:42.45    8   
        54.035 (54.035)  1:52.690 (58.656)  2:47.636 (54.946)  3:42.450 (54.814)
  3 Wheatland-Chili                                     3:52.03    6   
           54.593 (54.593)          1:54.344 (59.751)        2:54.698 (1:00.354)
         3:52.024 (57.327)
  4 Alexander Central                                   3:53.41    4   
           57.535 (57.535)        1:58.573 (1:01.039)        2:58.969 (1:00.396)
         3:53.401 (54.432)
  5 Kendall                                             3:54.66    2   
       1:02.107 (1:02.107)          2:01.757 (59.651)          2:58.284 (56.528)
         3:54.653 (56.369)
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:55.76    1   
           56.404 (56.404)        1:57.636 (1:01.232)          2:57.317 (59.681)
         3:55.759 (58.443)
  7 Pembroke                                            3:58.33  
           57.245 (57.245)        1:58.989 (1:01.745)        3:00.204 (1:01.215)
         3:58.324 (58.121)
  8 Attica                                              3:58.41  
           56.330 (56.330)        2:00.201 (1:03.872)        3:01.168 (1:00.967)
         3:58.401 (57.234)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                      8:35.64   10   
       2:10.570 (2:10.570)        4:22.586 (2:12.017)        6:30.643 (2:08.058)
       8:35.632 (2:04.989)
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  8:38.36    8   
       2:10.046 (2:10.046)        4:29.399 (2:19.354)        6:33.006 (2:03.608)
       8:38.356 (2:05.350)
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   8:41.01    6   
       2:15.296 (2:15.296)        4:27.754 (2:12.459)        6:34.317 (2:06.563)
       8:41.005 (2:06.689)
  4 Wheatland-Chili                                     8:53.56    4   
       2:10.981 (2:10.981)        4:26.836 (2:15.855)        6:40.526 (2:13.690)
       8:53.551 (2:13.026)
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:27.21    2   
       2:16.369 (2:16.369)        4:38.070 (2:21.701)        7:05.684 (2:27.614)
       9:27.201 (2:21.517)
  6 Alexander Central                                   9:49.63    1   
       2:22.159 (2:22.159)        4:48.420 (2:26.261)        7:25.157 (2:36.737)
       9:49.624 (2:24.467)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Brandon Naylor            11 Byron-Bergen           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Austin Blaszak            11 Pembroke               5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 D.J. Adams                12 Wheatland-Ch           5-02.00      1.57m   2.33
  4 Mason Woodard              9 Oakfield-Ala           5-02.00      1.57m   2.33
  4 Ryan Emery                10 Oakfield-Ala           5-02.00      1.57m   2.33
  7 Taylor Ziefel             12 Wheatland-Ch          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Kyle Zimmerman             9 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arron Carlson             12 Notre Dame-B          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Taylor Ziefel             12 Wheatland-Ch          10-03.00      3.12m   8   
  3 Adam Kendrot              12 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Bryan Sharick             10 Pembroke             J10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Nate Dawson               10 Wheatland-Ch           9-00.00      2.74m   1.50
  5 Caleb Diep                12 Holley Centr           9-00.00      2.74m   1.50
  7 Dan Flanagan              11 Holley Centr           8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Kyle Zimmerman             9 Alexander Ce           8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Cory Utter                10 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Dominic Cerbone           10 Lyndonville            7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Jacob Housenecht           8 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Chris McDonald            10 Lyndonville                 NH            
 -- Tyler Brunning            11 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Williams            12 Wheatland-Ch          19-00.50      5.80m  10   
  2 Zach Dubois               12 Byron-Bergen          18-11.25      5.77m   8   
  3 Dylan Rowcliffe            9 Byron-Bergen          18-10.50      5.75m   6   
  4 Ryan Emery                10 Oakfield-Ala          18-06.50      5.65m   4   
  5 Tyler Brunning            11 Pembroke              17-08.75      5.40m   2   
  6 Jesse Markowski           12 Alexander Ce          17-03.50      5.27m   1   
  7 Zach Stedman              12 Kendall               16-06.50      5.04m 
  8 Christian Callahan        12 Byron-Bergen          16-00.25      4.88m 
  9 Andrew Ohlson             10 Alexander Ce          15-03.50      4.66m 
 10 Mason Woodard              9 Oakfield-Ala          15-01.50      4.61m 
 11 Trent Schrader            11 Notre Dame-B          14-05.50      4.40m 
 12 Dominic Cerbone           10 Lyndonville           12-08.75      3.87m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce          41-08.50     12.71m  10   
  2 Zach Dubois               12 Byron-Bergen          40-04.50     12.30m   8   
  3 John Harris                9 Oakfield-Ala          38-07.00     11.76m   6   
  4 Zach Stedman              12 Kendall               37-07.50     11.46m   4   
  5 Kevin Nickerson           12 Byron-Bergen          37-07.00     11.45m   2   
  6 Dylan Rowcliffe            9 Byron-Bergen          36-08.00     11.17m   1   
  7 Jared Williams            12 Wheatland-Ch          36-07.00     11.15m 
  8 Howard Sturgis            10 Wheatland-Ch          36-05.00     11.09m 
  9 Christian Callahan        12 Byron-Bergen          36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Steven Anderson           10 Lyndonville           34-06.75     10.53m 
 11 Nick Hance                10 Kendall               33-06.50     10.22m 
 12 Andrew Ohlson             10 Alexander Ce          33-02.50     10.12m 
 13 Travis Barber             12 Attica                32-09.75     10.00m 
 14 Trent Schrader            11 Notre Dame-B          31-09.50      9.69m 
 15 Kyle Zimmerman             9 Alexander Ce          30-07.75      9.34m 
 16 Ian Smith                  9 Lyndonville           29-10.00      9.09m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rui Han                   11 Notre Dame-B          43-04.00     13.20m  10   
  2 Brandon Naylor            11 Byron-Bergen          42-09.50     13.04m   8   
  3 Hunter Nelson             12 Kendall               40-06.50     12.35m   6   
  4 Charles Utter             10 Byron-Bergen          39-04.25     11.99m   4   
  5 Danny Monachino           12 Oakfield-Ala          37-10.00     11.53m   2   
  6 Matt Cook                 12 Wheatland-Ch          37-08.50     11.49m   1   
  7 Andre Gulley              11 Wheatland-Ch          37-07.00     11.45m 
  8 Nick Conklin              12 Holley Centr          37-05.00     11.40m 
  9 Zach Stedman              12 Kendall               36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Robert Brown              12 Alexander Ce          35-06.00     10.82m 
 11 Ryan Hernandez            10 Oakfield-Ala          35-05.00     10.79m 
 12 Kyle Gannon               12 Notre Dame-B          34-06.00     10.51m 
 13 Jared Kolmetz             10 Pembroke              34-05.00     10.49m 
 14 Caleb Diep                12 Holley Centr          33-07.00     10.23m 
 15 James Luckman             12 Lyndonville           33-01.00     10.08m 
 16 Alton Rupp                11 Alexander Ce          31-11.50      9.74m 
 17 James Spear               12 Notre Dame-B          31-02.50      9.51m 
 18 Josh Ellingham            11 Byron-Bergen          30-03.00      9.22m 
 18 Nate Orlowski             12 Attica                30-03.00      9.22m 
 20 Tim Williams              10 Wheatland-Ch          30-02.00      9.19m 
 21 Jared Kibler              11 Oakfield-Ala          29-08.50      9.05m 
 22 Robert Pirdy              12 Attica                29-00.50      8.85m 
 23 Devon Schroeder           10 Oakfield-Ala          28-06.00      8.68m 
 24 Alton Rudgers             12 Attica                27-07.50      8.42m 
 25 Josh Weezorak             12 Holley Centr          26-06.50      8.08m 
 26 Jeremy Foss               10 Lyndonville           24-02.00      7.36m 
 27 Seonjin Park              10 Byron-Bergen          23-07.25      7.19m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Naylor            11 Byron-Bergen            113-00     34.44m  10   
  2 Matt Cook                 12 Wheatland-Ch            108-07     33.09m   8   
  3 James Spear               12 Notre Dame-B            107-10     32.86m   6   
  4 Danny Monachino           12 Oakfield-Ala            107-01     32.63m   4   
  5 Caleb Diep                12 Holley Centr            103-04     31.49m   2   
  6 Cory Utter                10 Byron-Bergen            101-07     30.96m   1   
  7 Joseph Zickl              10 Notre Dame-B            100-02     30.53m 
  8 Alton Rudgers             12 Attica                   97-03     29.64m 
  9 Tim Williams              10 Wheatland-Ch             96-10     29.51m 
 10 Hunter Nelson             12 Kendall                  94-04     28.75m 
 11 Rui Han                   11 Notre Dame-B             94-03     28.72m 
 12 Alton Rupp                11 Alexander Ce             94-01     28.67m 
 13 Andre Gulley              11 Wheatland-Ch             92-11     28.32m 
 14 Kyle Gannon               12 Notre Dame-B             87-07     26.69m 
 15 Dylan Cory                11 Notre Dame-B             87-01     26.54m 
 16 Jared Kolmetz             10 Pembroke                 87-00     26.51m 
 17 Ryan Hernandez            10 Oakfield-Ala             81-03     24.76m 
 18 Nick Conklin              12 Holley Centr             76-11     23.44m 
 19 Josh Weezorak             12 Holley Centr             76-01     23.19m 
 20 Josh Ellingham            11 Byron-Bergen             72-07     22.12m 
 21 James Luckman             12 Lyndonville              67-03     20.49m 
 22 Chris McDonald            10 Lyndonville              66-10     20.37m 
 23 Jared Kibler              11 Oakfield-Ala             64-03     19.58m 
 23 Nate Orlowski             12 Attica                   64-03     19.58m 
 25 Devon Schroeder           10 Oakfield-Ala             58-11     17.95m 
 26 Jeremy Foss               10 Lyndonville              57-11     17.65m 
 -- Charles Utter             10 Byron-Bergen              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                 4:46.36     641
  2 Aaron Cowan               12 Byron-Bergen           4:47.70     633
  3 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B           4:53.54     597
  4 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke               4:59.27     564
  5 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen           5:06.84     521
  6 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke               5:09.78     505
  7 Alex Murphy               11 Lyndonville            5:25.87     420
 -- Jake Sutherland           12 Wheatland-Ch               DNF  
 -- Justin Russell            11 Kendall                    DNF  
 -- Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr               DNF  
 -- Levi Fahmer                9 Holley Centr               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                 17.0h   2    624
  2 Jake Sutherland           12 Wheatland-Ch             17.4h   1    583
  3 Aaron Cowan               12 Byron-Bergen             18.1h   1    515
  4 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B             19.2h   2    415
  5 Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr             19.6h   2    381
  6 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                   19.7h   2    373
  7 Alex Murphy               11 Lyndonville              20.9h   1    282
  8 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen             21.1h   2    267
  9 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke                 23.9h   1    107
 10 Levi Fahmer                9 Holley Centr             28.9h   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Aaron Cowan               12 Byron-Bergen             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Justin Russell            11 Kendall                     NH            
 -- Levi Fahmer                9 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Jake Sutherland           12 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Alex Murphy               11 Lyndonville                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Sutherland           12 Wheatland-Ch             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  2 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B             5.21m   17-01.25    423
  3 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                   5.16m   16-11.25    413
  4 Aaron Cowan               12 Byron-Bergen             5.15m   16-10.75    411
  5 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                 5.10m   16-08.75    402
  6 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke                 4.54m   14-10.75    297
  7 Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr             4.53m   14-10.50    295
  8 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen             4.16m   13-07.75    232
  9 Levi Fahmer                9 Holley Centr             3.95m   12-11.50    198
 10 Alex Murphy               11 Lyndonville              3.88m   12-08.75    187
 -- Justin Russell            11 Kendall                     ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                10.53m   34-06.75    518
  2 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke                10.13m   33-03.00    493
  3 Aaron Cowan               12 Byron-Bergen            10.03m   32-11.00    487
  4 Alex Murphy               11 Lyndonville              9.78m   32-01.00    472
  5 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B             9.64m   31-07.50    464
  6 Jake Sutherland           12 Wheatland-Ch             7.81m   25-07.50    355
  7 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen             7.11m   23-04.00    314
  8 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                   6.79m   22-03.50    295
 -- Levi Fahmer                9 Holley Centr                ND            
 -- Justin Russell            11 Kendall                     ND            
 -- Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr                ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                  2593   10   
  2 Justin Carlson            10 Notre Dame-B              2403    8   
  3 Aaron Cowan               12 Byron-Bergen              2398    6   
  4 Kevin Huber               12 Attica                    2307    4   
  5 Christian Burns           12 Pembroke                  1887    2   
  6 Jake Sutherland           12 Wheatland-Ch              1405    1   
  7 Alex Murphy               11 Lyndonville               1361  
  8 Ethan Hall                 9 Byron-Bergen              1334  
  9 Brenden Edwards           11 Holley Centr               676  
 10 Levi Fahmer                9 Holley Centr               198  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Byron-Bergen-Elba          142        2) Attica                     91   
    3) Alexander Central           73        4) Kendall                    68   
    5) Pembroke                    58.50     6) Lyndonville                44   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          40        7) Oakfield-Alabama           40   
    9) Wheatland-Chili             17.50    10) Holley Central             14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Byron-Bergen-Elba          137        2) Holley Central            120.50
    3) Notre Dame-Batavia          87        4) Alexander Central          67   
    5) Wheatland-Chili             59.83     6) Oakfield-Alabama           41.66
    7) Pembroke                    29        8) Kendall                    26   
    9) Lyndonville                 16       10) Attica                      5