Licensed to Marion High School - NY    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2013 08:04 PM
                  W-FL Sub-Varsity Championships - 5/23/2013                   
                                    Marion                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Zaijah               Wayne Centra             14.13   6  10   
  2 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes                 14.57   6   8   
  3 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest             14.69   6   6   
  4 Briggs, Sherisse             Newark Hs-Ny             14.81   5   4   
  5 Baker, Brittany              Mynderse Aca             14.94   6   2   
  6 Charlette, Jessica           Midlakes                 14.96   5   1   
  7 Berry, Skylar                Wayne Centra             15.03   6 
  8 Sergent, Mariah              Midlakes                 15.10   4 
  9 Fonda, Shania                Williamson C             15.24   4 
 10 Fullager, Katelyn            Marcus Whitm             15.33   6 
 11 Derby, Sierra                Bloomfield               15.34   5 
 12 Blaisdell, Courtney          Newark Hs-Ny             15.49   5 
 13 Jones, Kazandra              South Seneca             15.52   3 
 14 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca             15.54   5 
 15 Rockwell, Nina               Sodus Centra             15.54   3 
 16 Mueller, Tyler               Palmyra-Mace             15.95   4 
 17 Lichak, Sheridan             Mynderse Aca             16.04   3 
 18 Kunes, Olivia                Marcus Whitm             16.32   3 
 19 Austin, Heather              Bloomfield               16.37   3 
 20 Hurlburt, Marina             Newark Hs-Ny             16.51   2 
 21 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace             16.72   2 
 22 Stevens, Kaitlyn             Mynderse Aca             16.74   3 
 23 Kuenen, Mara                 Marcus Whitm             16.74   4 
 24 Bates, Jordan                Waterloo                 17.13   2 
 25 Pollehein, Gillian           Marcus Whitm             17.32   2 
 26 Greenfield, Paige            Waterloo                 17.60   2 
 27 Bodine, Haley                Marcus Whitm             17.78   1 
 28 Scoles, Courtney             Mynderse Aca             17.90   1 
 29 Colling, Hanna               Palmyra-Mace             17.95   2 
 30 Shumway, Katie               Mynderse Aca             18.25   1 
 31 Koziarska, Milena            Palmyra-Mace             18.28   1 
 32 Alcott, Angelina             Waterloo                 18.75   1 
 33 Landi, Victoria              Mynderse Aca             19.24   1 
 34 Graf, Megan                  Palmyra-Mace             19.74   2 
 35 Wermuth, Carolyn             Marcus Whitm             19.86   1 
 -- Bosch, Sabrina               Wayne Centra                DQ   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chavis, Zaijah               Wayne Centra             30.35   6  10   
  2 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes                 30.48   6   8   
  3 Hardaway, Kiara              Sodus Centra             30.51   6   6   
  4 Baker, Brittany              Mynderse Aca             30.98   5   4   
  5 Shaulis, Skylar              South Seneca             31.96   6   2   
  6 Fullager, Katelyn            Marcus Whitm             32.06   5   1   
  7 Partee, Aubrea               Mynderse Aca             32.37   4 
  8 Hanley, Shawn                Geneva                   32.50   4 
  9 Berry, Skylar                Wayne Centra             32.63   6 
 10 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest             32.65   6 
 11 Fonda, Shania                Williamson C             32.92   5 
 12 Conley, Erin                 Mynderse Aca             32.93   2 
 13 Eveland, Alyssa              Bloomfield               33.37   5 
 14 Rose, Chloe                  Sodus Centra             33.47   2 
 15 Austin, Heather              Bloomfield               33.96   4 
 16 Jones, Kazandra              South Seneca             34.01   4 
 17 Parson, Sibelle              East Rochest             35.14   3 
 18 Hurlburt, Marina             Newark Hs-Ny             35.75   3 
 19 Fenik, Jacqueline            Waterloo                 36.09   3 
 20 Bates, Jordan                Waterloo                 36.86   3 
 21 Greenfield, Paige            Waterloo                 37.70   1 
 22 Polley, Breanna              Waterloo                 37.92   1 
 23 Scoles, Courtney             Mynderse Aca             37.97   2 
 24 Lichak, Sheridan             Mynderse Aca             37.98   3 
 25 Shumway, Katie               Mynderse Aca             38.55   2 
 26 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest             41.22   2 
 27 Landi, Victoria              Mynderse Aca             41.30   1 
 28 Alcott, Angelina             Waterloo                 41.34   1 
 29 Wermuth, Carolyn             Marcus Whitm             43.84   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Emma              Waterloo               1:08.68   4  10   
  2 Sullivan, Emily              Mynderse Aca           1:11.66   4   8   
  3 Schmid, Brianna              Wayne Centra           1:11.73   4   6   
  4 McKay, Joslin                Sodus Centra           1:12.29   4   4   
  5 Shaulis, Skylar              South Seneca           1:13.74   4   2   
  6 Partee, Aubrea               Mynderse Aca           1:14.21   4   1   
  7 Winkleblack, Katie           South Seneca           1:14.27   3 
  8 Stappenbeck, Makayla         Marion                 1:16.03   3 
  9 Cornwell, Alexa              Newark Hs-Ny           1:16.67   3 
 10 Fryer, Stephanie             Bloomfield             1:17.00   3 
 11 Sharpstene, Kimmie           Marion                 1:18.37   2 
 12 McLean, Bethany              Wayne Centra           1:18.91   3 
 13 Howell, Sarah                Newark Hs-Ny           1:19.20   2 
 14 Polley, Breanna              Waterloo               1:22.21   2 
 15 May, Angela                  Marion                 1:22.91   2 
 16 Knowles, Charlee             Bloomfield             1:23.34   2 
 17 Dorow, Brittney              East Rochest           1:29.91   2 
 18 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest           1:33.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Impastato, Samantha          Mynderse Aca           2:45.43   2  10   
  2 Sergent, Mariah              Midlakes               2:48.91   2   8   
  3 Bailey, Lexi                 Marion                 2:49.05   2   6   
  4 Baxter, Olivia               Mynderse Aca           2:50.73   2   4   
  5 Finch, Olivia                South Seneca           2:59.86   2   2   
  6 Eaton, Dana                  Newark Hs-Ny           3:00.26   2   1   
  7 Bouchard, Lexi               Wayne Centra           3:01.56   2 
  8 Collins, Lauren              Newark Hs-Ny           3:04.27   1 
  9 Howell, Sarah                Newark Hs-Ny           3:05.03   1 
 10 Wilke, Talia                 East Rochest           3:06.44   2 
 11 Kunes, Olivia                Marcus Whitm           3:06.95   1 
 12 Galbraith, Anne              Lyons                  3:09.10   2 
 13 Wagner, Natalie              Wayne Centra           3:09.21   1 
 14 Donatello, Sammie            Palmyra-Mace           3:12.96   1 
 15 Hall, Courtney               Lyons                  3:13.48   1 
 16 Cornwell, Alexa              Newark Hs-Ny           3:16.18   2 
 17 Ranger, Kierra               Midlakes               3:28.07   1 
 18 McCarthy, Ciara              Marcus Whitm           3:34.28   1 
 19 Dimariano, Corinne           Midlakes               3:34.28   1 
 20 Dougherty, Jessica           Mynderse Aca           3:42.22   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny           5:49.36   10   
  2 Salerno, Alexia              South Seneca           6:05.41    8   
  3 Porter, Catherine            Mynderse Aca           6:06.71    6   
  4 Mrzywka, Emma                Marion                 6:09.21    4   
  5 Button, Denise               Marcus Whitm           6:16.58    2   
  6 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace           6:17.27    1   
  7 Tuccio, Rachel               Penn Yan               6:18.68  
  8 Schmidt, Alayna              Palmyra-Mace           6:21.14  
  9 Frasca, Kaitlyn              Midlakes               6:29.41  
 10 Wagner, Natalie              Wayne Centra           6:30.23  
 11 Milella, Kaitlin             Mynderse Aca           6:32.89  
 12 McCarthy, Ciara              Marcus Whitm           6:38.58  
 13 Olgin, Elizabeth             Lyons                  6:39.54  
 14 Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo               6:40.24  
 15 Luckman, Jamie               Marion                 6:42.98  
 16 Bennett, Cassandra           Waterloo               6:50.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salerno, Alexia              South Seneca          13:40.13   10   
  2 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace          13:42.84    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blondell, Grace              Newark Hs-Ny             19.45   3  10   
  2 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan                 19.62   3   8   
  3 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm             20.53   3   6   
  4 Prior, Jessica               Dundee                   20.69   3   4   
  5 Thompson, Lexi               Mynderse Aca             22.05   2   2   
  6 Plouffe, Allie               Wayne Centra             22.09   1   1   
  7 Conley, Erin                 Mynderse Aca             22.31   2 
  8 Johnson, Hali                Sodus Centra             23.08   2 
  9 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace             23.38   2 
 10 Moss, Jenn                   Penn Yan                 23.69   1 
 11 Benjamin, Kristina           Harley-Allen             24.04   3 
 12 Reagan, Sam                  Dundee                   24.39   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan               1:23.54   2  10   
  2 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm           1:27.11   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Lexi               Mynderse Aca           1:28.10   2   6   
  4 Conley, Megan                Mynderse Aca           1:32.91   2   4   
  5 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace           1:37.08   2   2   
  6 Moss, Jenn                   Penn Yan               1:37.19   1   1   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turan, Victoria              Marcus Whitm           9:10.26   10   
  2 Button, Denise               Marcus Whitm           9:20.02    8   
  3 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           9:25.88    6   
  4 Schmidt, Alayna              Palmyra-Mace           9:34.06    4   
  5 Rector, Jordan               Mynderse Aca           9:35.07    2   
  6 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace           9:45.33    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     58.75   2  10   
     1) Briggs, Sherisse                2) Kellogg, Merrideth             
     3) Ruffalo, Marina                 4) Blondell, Grace                
  2 South Seneca-Romulus  'B'                           1:00.53   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:00.95   2   6   
     1) Chavis, Zaijah                  2) Plouffe, Allie                 
     3) Bosch, Sabrina                  4) Berry, Skylar                  
  4 Bloomfield  'B'                                     1:01.81   2   4   
     1) Austin, Heather                 2) Matuck, Maria                  
     3) Eveland, Alyssa                 4) Derby, Sierra                  
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:02.56   2   2   
     1) Turner, Katelyn                 2) Rockwell, Nina                 
     3) Johnson, Hali                   4) Hardaway, Kiara                
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:04.87   2   1   
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:05.18   2 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:05.75   1 
     1) Parson, Sibelle                 2) Spearman, Essence              
     3) Van Cleaf, Chrishanda           4) Dorow, Brittney                
  9 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                 1:06.31   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:55.44   10   
     1) Santana, Liliana                2) Kellogg, Merrideth             
     3) Ruffalo, Marina                 4) Caralla, Courtney              
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:10.40    8   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:11.80    6   
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'B'                           5:15.10    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 12:14.15   10   
     1) Schmid, Brianna                 2) Wagner, Natalie                
     3) Bouchard, Lexi                  4) Zayad, Rheeme                  
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                      12:23.71    8   
     1) Moss, Jenn                      2) Parsons, Sabrina               
     3) Staff, Olivia                   4) Tuccio, Rachel                 
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:26.83    6   
     1) Swann, Ariel                    2) Caralla, Courtney              
     3) Eaton, Dana                     4) Collins, Lauren                
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Brianna              Wayne Centra           4-00.00      1.21m  10   
  2 Reagan, Sam                  Dundee                J4-00.00      1.21m   8   
  3 Jayne, Jeanette              Dundee                 3-09.00      1.14m   6   
  4 Sergent, Mariah              Midlakes              J3-09.00      1.14m   4   
  5 Kuenen, Mara                 Marcus Whitm          J3-09.00      1.14m   2   
  6 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00      1.06m   0.50
  6 Eveland, Alyssa              Bloomfield             3-06.00      1.06m   0.50
  8 Wilke, Talia                 East Rochest          J3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Victoria             Wayne Centra           7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Charlette, Jessica           Midlakes               6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Bailey, Lexi                 Marion                 5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Ranger, Kierra               Midlakes              J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matuck, Maria                Bloomfield            13-05.00      4.08m  10   
  2 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan              13-04.50      4.07m   8   
  3 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca          12-11.50      3.94m   6   
  4 Berry, Skylar                Wayne Centra          12-06.25      3.81m   4   
  5 Parsons, Sabrina             Penn Yan              12-04.75      3.77m   2   
  6 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest          12-04.50      3.77m   1   
  7 Mullin, Kelsey               Wayne Centra          12-04.25      3.76m 
  8 Briggs, Sherisse             Newark Hs-Ny          11-10.50      3.61m 
  8 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes              11-10.50      3.61m 
 10 Johnson, Hali                Sodus Centra          11-09.50      3.59m 
 11 Rockwell, Nina               Sodus Centra          11-08.00      3.55m 
 11 Bosch, Sabrina               Wayne Centra          11-08.00      3.55m 
 13 Prior, Jessica               Dundee                11-06.50      3.51m 
 14 Mueller, Tyler               Palmyra-Mace          11-05.00      3.47m 
 15 Wilson, Victoria             Wayne Centra          11-04.50      3.46m 
 16 Schmid, Brianna              Wayne Centra          11-01.00      3.37m 
 17 Kuenen, Mara                 Marcus Whitm          11-00.50      3.36m 
 18 Thomas, Kathryn              Palmyra-Mace          10-11.00      3.32m 
 19 Smart, Stephanie             Geneva                10-09.75      3.29m 
 19 Ellison, Nicole              Waterloo              10-09.75      3.29m 
 21 Clark, Carissa               Geneva                10-06.50      3.21m 
 22 Cornwell, Alexa              Newark Hs-Ny          10-04.00      3.14m 
 22 McCullough, Casey            Waterloo              10-04.00      3.14m 
 24 Knowles, Charlee             Bloomfield            10-01.50      3.08m 
 24 Kunes, Olivia                Marcus Whitm          10-01.50      3.08m 
 26 Fryer, Stephanie             Bloomfield            10-00.25      3.05m 
 27 Aliperti, Sarah              Geneva                 9-10.00      2.99m 
 28 Blaisdell, Courtney          Newark Hs-Ny           9-04.00      2.84m 
 29 Krallinger, Marie            Wayne Centra           9-02.50      2.80m 
 30 Fenik, Jacqueline            Waterloo               9-00.50      2.75m 
 31 Parson, Sibelle              East Rochest           8-01.50      2.47m 
 32 Goodman, Ryan                Marcus Whitm           5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Sherisse             Newark Hs-Ny          27-07.00      8.40m  10   
  2 Wilson, Victoria             Wayne Centra          27-00.75      8.24m   8   
  3 Mullin, Kelsey               Wayne Centra          26-05.00      8.05m   6   
  4 Bosch, Sabrina               Wayne Centra          25-05.25      7.75m   4   
  5 Prusinowski, Makayla         Marcus Whitm          25-04.75      7.74m   2   
  6 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca          25-03.00      7.69m   1   
  7 Blondell, Grace              Newark Hs-Ny          24-11.75      7.61m 
  8 Matuck, Maria                Bloomfield            24-09.00      7.54m 
  9 Rose, Chloe                  Sodus Centra          23-08.00      7.21m 
 10 Donatello, Sammie            Palmyra-Mace          23-06.75      7.18m 
 11 Smart, Stephanie             Geneva                23-06.00      7.16m 
 12 Sullivan, Emily              Mynderse Aca          23-05.25      7.14m 
 13 Wilke, Talia                 East Rochest          23-02.00      7.06m 
 14 McCullough, Casey            Waterloo              22-10.50      6.97m 
 15 Aliperti, Sarah              Geneva                22-05.00      6.83m 
 16 Knowles, Charlee             Bloomfield            22-00.00      6.70m 
 17 Fryer, Stephanie             Bloomfield            21-11.00      6.68m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Taylor              Midlakes              28-02.25      8.59m  10   
  2 Gillens, Dana                Marion                27-11.00      8.50m   8   
  3 Feldman, Mckenzie            Marcus Whitm          27-04.50      8.34m   6   
  4 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          26-10.00      8.17m   4   
  5 Ellison, Nicole              Waterloo              24-11.00      7.59m   2   
  6 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                 23-06.00      7.16m   1   
  7 Laursen, Shaudee             Marcus Whitm          22-05.50      6.84m 
  8 Miller, Cheri                Wayne Centra          22-04.00      6.80m 
  9 Karito, Sarina               Mynderse Aca          22-00.00      6.70m 
 10 Taylor, Jenna                Newark Hs-Ny          21-02.00      6.45m 
 11 Zimmerman, Samantha          Williamson C          21-00.00      6.40m 
 12 Bodine, Haley                Marcus Whitm          20-11.50      6.38m 
 13 Porey, Angelique             East Rochest          20-06.50      6.26m 
 14 Marquez, Melissa             Geneva                20-04.50      6.21m 
 15 Lasch, Abby                  Wayne Centra          20-04.25      6.20m 
 16 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.50      6.18m 
 17 Miller, Hannah               Mynderse Aca          20-01.00      6.12m 
 18 Snyder, Emily                Lyons                 19-07.00      5.96m 
 19 Pulver, Caitlin              Geneva                19-02.50      5.85m 
 20 Brown, Kayla                 Marion                18-06.25      5.64m 
 21 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan              18-05.75      5.63m 
 22 Borisuk, Annie               Marcus Whitm          18-03.50      5.57m 
 23 Blauvelt, Abby               Penn Yan              18-01.00      5.51m 
 24 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace          17-06.25      5.34m 
 25 Krallinger, Marie            Wayne Centra          17-06.00      5.33m 
 26 Wise, Kristen                Marion                17-02.00      5.23m 
 26 Porey, Rebecca               East Rochest          17-02.00      5.23m 
 28 Graf, Megan                  Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00      5.15m 
 29 Bates, Jordan                Waterloo              16-00.00      4.87m 
 30 Petty, Emily                 Lyons                 15-07.50      4.76m 
 31 George, Sam                  Marcus Whitm          12-10.50      3.92m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karito, Sarina               Mynderse Aca             78-05     23.90m  10   
  2 Rowlinson, Emma              Sodus Centra             73-08     22.45m   8   
  3 Gillens, Dana                Marion                   71-05     21.76m   6   
  4 Griffin, Mackenzie           Marcus Whitm          70-02.50     21.39m   4   
  5 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny             69-07     21.20m   2   
  6 Zimmerman, Samantha          Williamson C             69-04     21.13m   1   
  7 Porey, Angelique             East Rochest             67-08     20.62m 
  8 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                    64-03     19.58m 
  9 Hayes, Ashley                Marion                   63-10     19.45m 
 10 Farrell, Taylor              Midlakes              63-00.50     19.21m 
 11 Trank, Tomasina              Marcus Whitm          58-07.50     17.86m 
 12 Hackett, Jordan              Wayne Centra          58-03.50     17.76m 
 13 Brown, Kayla                 Marion                56-00.50     17.08m 
 14 Miller, Cheri                Wayne Centra          55-11.50     17.05m 
 15 Ellison, Nicole              Waterloo                 55-03     16.84m 
 16 Thompson, Miranda            Williamson C             55-00     16.76m 
 17 Springer, Emily              Gananda                  53-10     16.40m 
 18 Krallinger, Marie            Wayne Centra             51-10     15.79m 
 19 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace          51-06.50     15.70m 
 20 Marquez, Melissa             Geneva                   50-10     15.49m 
 21 Blauvelt, Abby               Penn Yan              50-08.50     15.45m 
 22 Pulver, Caitlin              Geneva                49-11.50     15.22m 
 23 Andre, Shalet                Sodus Centra             49-03     15.01m 
 24 Radcliff, Nicole             Dundee                   48-10     14.88m 
 25 Graf, Megan                  Palmyra-Mace          48-08.50     14.84m 
 26 Dorow, Brittney              East Rochest             47-10     14.57m 
 26 Jayne, Jeanette              Dundee                   47-10     14.57m 
 28 Porey, Rebecca               East Rochest          47-09.50     14.56m 
 29 Sargent, Adriana             Marion                   46-11     14.30m 
 30 Staff, Olivia                Penn Yan              46-10.50     14.28m 
 31 Snyder, Emily                Lyons                 45-10.50     13.98m 
 32 Reagan, Sam                  Dundee                45-05.50     13.85m 
 33 Taylor, Jenna                Newark Hs-Ny          45-03.50     13.80m 
 34 Wise, Kristen                Marion                   44-07     13.58m 
 35 Lasch, Abby                  Wayne Centra          41-04.50     12.61m 
 36 Koziarska, Milena            Palmyra-Mace          39-05.50     12.02m 
 37 Colling, Hanna               Palmyra-Mace             38-03     11.65m 
 38 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace             33-09     10.28m 
 38 Petty, Emily                 Lyons                    33-09     10.28m 
 40 Dougherty, Jessica           Mynderse Aca          25-06.50      7.78m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Darnell              Geneva                   12.18   7  10   
  2 Eveleigh, Scott              Naples                   12.32   6   8   
  3 Adarkwa-Mason, CK            Geneva                   12.41   7   6   
  4 Pierre, Xavier               Geneva                   12.47   6   4   
  5 Riek, Cody                   Dundee                   12.48   7   2   
  6 McCall, Alec                 Williamson C             12.49   5   1   
  7 Hollis, David                Sodus Centra             12.56   7 
  8 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark Hs-Ny             12.58   7 
  9 Ferrell, Bradley             Newark Hs-Ny             12.70   6 
 10 Eveligh, Christian           Bloomfield               12.78   6 
 11 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra             12.92   5 
 12 Saisettha, Gavin             Mynderse Aca             12.92   6 
 13 Friend, Kyle                 Lyons                    12.94   6 
 14 Gentile-Rondon, Reinaldo     Geneva                   12.97   7 
 15 Rohring, Thain               Marcus Whitm             13.13   5 
 16 Perot, Elijah                Marcus Whitm             13.21   5 
 17 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm             13.24   4 
 18 Bultron, Kendrick            Geneva                   13.42   5 
 19 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield               13.50   5 
 20 Dandridge, Quentin           Geneva                   13.50   3 
 21 Ryan, Brendan                Marcus Whitm             13.51   2 
 22 Song, Dong Min               Marcus Whitm             13.53   4 
 23 Montalvo, Gerard             Sodus Centra             13.55   6 
 24 Kastan, Michael              Wayne Centra             13.64   2 
 25 Waite, Chris                 Palmyra-Mace             13.72   2 
 26 White, Jamison               Bloomfield               13.77   4 
 27 Herrington, JJ               South Seneca             13.84   3 
 28 Patnode, Chris               Palmyra-Mace             13.88   3 
 29 Jerome, Cody                 Palmyra-Mace             13.97   7 
 30 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca             13.97   3 
 31 Lovejoy, Jason               Dundee                   13.98   5 
 32 Cobbs, Shaun                 Sodus Centra             14.04   2 
 33 Emerling, Jordan             Gananda                  14.18   3 
 34 Cypher, Kevin                Bloomfield               14.21   2 
 35 Kniffin, Daniel              Marcus Whitm             14.30   3 
 36 Lapp, Tom                    South Seneca             14.38   4 
 37 LaRosa, Hunter               Wayne Centra             14.67   1 
 38 Cosco, Skyler                Wayne Centra             14.78   2 
 39 Surace, Anthony              Palmyra-Mace             14.99   3 
 40 weber, Leif                  South Seneca             15.72   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eveleigh, Scott              Naples                   24.99   6  10   
  2 Adarkwa-Mason, CK            Geneva                   25.21   6   8   
  3 Parker, Darnell              Geneva                   25.56   6   6   
  4 Riek, Cody                   Dundee                   25.58   6   4   
  5 Eveligh, Christian           Bloomfield               26.23   5   2   
  6 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark Hs-Ny             26.28   6   1   
  7 Rouse, Devin                 Newark Hs-Ny             26.34   5 
  8 Hollis, David                Sodus Centra             26.46   5 
  9 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield               26.46   6 
 10 Pierre, Xavier               Geneva                   26.46   4 
 11 Brooks, Donye                Wayne Centra             26.65   4 
 12 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan                 27.03   4 
 13 Smith, Nate                  Marcus Whitm             27.20   6 
 14 Gentile-Rondon, Reinaldo     Geneva                   27.21   5 
 15 Saisettha, Gavin             Mynderse Aca             27.47   4 
 16 Dahl, William                South Seneca             27.72   3 
 17 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield               27.98   3 
 18 Bultron, Kendrick            Geneva                   28.08   4 
 19 Kastan, Michael              Wayne Centra             28.22   3 
 20 Dandridge, Quentin           Geneva                   28.27   2 
 21 Song, Dong Min               Marcus Whitm             28.40   3 
 22 Lovejoy, Jason               Dundee                   28.80   2 
 23 Emerling, Jordan             Gananda                  28.86   2 
 24 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm             29.23   4 
 25 Cypher, Kevin                Bloomfield               29.47   2 
 26 Lapp, Tom                    South Seneca             29.79   3 
 27 Wilchenski, Xavier           Sodus Centra             29.98   2 
 28 LaRosa, Hunter               Wayne Centra             30.26   3 
 29 Ocampo, Hunter               Newark Hs-Ny             31.56   1 
 30 weber, Leif                  South Seneca             32.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes                 56.69   5  10   
  2 Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra             59.96   4   8   
  3 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield             1:00.14   5   6   
  4 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan               1:00.31   4   4   
  5 Brooks, Donye                Wayne Centra           1:00.39   5   2   
  6 Zellers, Andrew              Mynderse Aca           1:00.57   4   1   
  7 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan               1:01.38   5 
  8 Brockhuizen, Ed              Newark Hs-Ny           1:01.80   3 
  9 McCall, Alec                 Williamson C           1:02.57   2 
 10 Cummings, Tyler              Wayne Centra           1:03.03   4 
 11 Malboeuf, Connor             Marion                 1:03.42   3 
 12 Meyers, Noah                 Harley-Allen           1:03.86   3 
 13 Mack, Alex                   Newark Hs-Ny           1:03.88   3 
 14 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra           1:04.10   1 
 15 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan               1:04.14   4 
 16 Wilchenski, Zach             Sodus Centra           1:04.49   2 
 17 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C           1:04.90   5 
 18 Lapp, Tom                    South Seneca           1:04.95   3 
 19 Hayes, Jordan                Williamson C           1:06.46   3 
 20 Priest, Cameron              Wayne Centra           1:06.88   1 
 21 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Aca           1:07.81   2 
 22 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda                1:08.02   2 
 23 McCall, Trinity              Marcus Whitm           1:08.88   1 
 24 Fleming, Login               Mynderse Aca           1:09.04   2 
 25 Hernandez, Isaac             East Rochest           1:13.75   2 
 26 Dow, Bryan                   Mynderse Aca           1:13.86   1 
 27 Hordin, Nick                 Williamson C           1:14.65   1 
 28 Ocampo, Hunter               Newark Hs-Ny           1:14.83   1 
 29 Hullings, Remington          Marcus Whitm           1:16.24   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dens, Ryan                   Harley-Allen           2:17.14   2  10   
  2 Covert, Ben                  Penn Yan               2:19.02   2   8   
  3 Main, Kris                   Newark Hs-Ny           2:19.31   2   6   
  4 Gomez, Jaime                 Mynderse Aca           2:23.98   2   4   
  5 Bissell-Young, Denzel        Sodus Centra           2:24.02   2   2   
  6 Vitalone, Nick               Williamson C           2:26.31   2   1   
  7 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                 2:28.07   2 
  8 Coleman, Jonathon            Newark Hs-Ny           2:31.17   1 
  9 Barr, Will                   Midlakes               2:31.26   2 
 10 Meyers, Noah                 Harley-Allen           2:33.97   1 
 11 Jones, Malik                 Williamson C           2:41.25   1 
 12 Allen, Justin                Dundee                 2:42.28   1 
 13 Dietschler, Tristen          Lyons                  2:55.86   1 
 14 Lauster, Matt                Lyons                  2:57.58   1 
 15 Thompson, Brendon            Williamson C           3:02.09   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Main, Kris                   Newark Hs-Ny           5:05.97   10   
  2 Bissell-Young, Denzel        Sodus Centra           5:19.97    8   
  3 Wheatley, Eric               Geneva                 5:22.93    6   
  4 Decker, Matt                 Midlakes               5:26.67    4   
  5 Coleman, Jonathon            Newark Hs-Ny           5:34.94    2   
  6 Butler, Max                  Waterloo               5:35.05    1   
  7 Frye, Josh                   Harley-Allen           5:35.12  
  8 O'Dell, Josh                 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.06  
  9 Seppeler, Nick               Marion                 5:42.27  
 10 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace           5:43.44  
 11 Bloss, Tom                   Williamson C           5:48.66  
 12 Sandroni, Ryan               Mynderse Aca           5:50.60  
 13 Roloson, Peter               Mynderse Aca           5:57.64  
 14 Lauster, Matt                Lyons                  6:03.86  
 15 Dietschler, Tristen          Lyons                  6:07.19  
 16 Thompson, Brendon            Williamson C           6:07.78  
 17 Trank, Jordan                Marcus Whitm           6:08.72  
 18 Fordham, Jaxon               Palmyra-Mace           6:08.74  
 19 Jones, Malik                 Williamson C           6:18.96  
 20 Smith, Tylar                 Marcus Whitm           6:23.40  
 21 Torres, Jacob                Sodus Centra           6:31.86  
 22 Durham, Andrew               Midlakes               7:14.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orbaker, Hunter              Marcus Whitm          11:30.38   10   
  2 Wheatley, Eric               Geneva                11:50.12    8   
  3 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Mace          11:52.26    6   
  4 Baxter, Josh                 Penn Yan              12:12.17    4   
  5 Bourtis, Evan                Harley-Allen          12:19.23    2   
  6 Sandroni, Ryan               Mynderse Aca          12:26.19    1   
  7 Decker, Matt                 Midlakes              12:31.55  
  8 Linsner, Spencer             Midlakes              13:07.58  
  9 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes              13:37.91  
 10 Smith, Tylar                 Marcus Whitm          14:04.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             18.98   2  10   
  2 Aliperti, Ben                Geneva                   19.45   2   8   
  3 Neuberger, Gregory           Penn Yan                 19.59   2   6   
  4 Song, Dong Min               Marcus Whitm             20.13   2   4   
  5 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo                 20.16   2   2   
  6 Dahl, William                South Seneca             20.24   2   1   
  7 Devendorf, Jack              Williamson C             20.25   2 
  8 Roof, Justin                 Palmyra-Mace             21.45   1 
  9 Cottrell, Samuel             Gananda                  21.73   1 
 10 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra             22.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neuberger, Gregory           Penn Yan               1:08.13   3  10   
  2 Aliperti, Ben                Geneva                 1:08.83   3   8   
  3 Devendorf, Jack              Williamson C           1:12.67   2   6   
  4 Dahl, William                South Seneca           1:13.50   3   4   
  5 Cummings, Tyler              Wayne Centra           1:13.87   3   2   
  6 Hart, James                  Bloomfield             1:14.02   2   1   
  7 Cottrell, Samuel             Gananda                1:14.54   3 
  8 Roof, Justin                 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.14   3 
  9 Peng, Austin                 Harley-Allen           1:21.06   2 
 10 Zettlemoyer, Jacob           Midlakes               1:22.32   2 
 11 Trank, Jordan                Marcus Whitm           1:31.53   1 
 12 Torres, Jacob                Sodus Centra           1:36.02   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan              12:06.30   10   
  2 Baxter, Josh                 Penn Yan              12:26.34    8   
  3 Robinson, Brett              South Seneca          12:28.82    6   
  4 Pollhein, Matt               Marcus Whitm          12:33.04    4   
  5 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes              13:52.81    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                         50.41   2  10   
     1) Drozda, John                    2) Voak, Sam                      
     3) Kinsey, Nick                    4) Covert, Ben                    
  2 Geneva  'B'                                           51.08   1   8   
     1) Richardson, Isaiah              2) Bultron, Kendrick              
     3) Pierre, Xavier                  4) Dandridge, Quentin             
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   52.29   1   6   
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       52.45   2   4   
     1) Cypher, Kevin                   2) Eveligh, Christian             
     3) Van Stralen, Noah               4) Ford, Hunter                   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.06   2   2   
     1) Montalvo, Gerard                2) Hollis, David                  
     3) Padilla, Jose                   4) Lorenzen, Ryan                 
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                    53.13   2   1   
     1) Cohan, Jordan                   2) Heintzelman, Richard           
     3) Priest, Cameron                 4) Kastan, Michael                
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  54.39   2 
     1) Waite, Chris                    2) Nagle, Josh                    
     3) Patnode, Chris                  4) Surace, Anthony                
  8 South Seneca-Romulus  'B'                             55.59   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 56.30   1 
 -- Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Rouse, Devin                    2) Shorter, Hakeem                
     3) Anglin, Devin                   4) Tracy, Ryan                    
 -- Dundee  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Riek, Cody                     
     3) Lovejoy, Jason                  4) Smith, Bradley                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:59.45   2  10   
     1) Neuberger, Gregory              2) Voak, Sam                      
     3) Drozda, John                    4) Covert, Ben                    
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:05.94   2   8   
     1) Brockhuizen, Ed                 2) Tracy, Ryan                    
     3) Main, Kris                      4) Mack, Alex                     
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:06.32   1   6   
     1) Cummings, Tyler                 2) Cohan, Jordan                  
     3) Brooks, Donye                   4) Priest, Cameron                
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:22.65   2   4   
     1) Roof, Justin                    2) Dancoe, Nick                   
     3) Fordham, Jaxon                  4) Eckler, Ben                    
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:36.82   1   2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:48.73   2   1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:52.26   10   
     1) Neuberger, Gregory              2) Covert, Ben                    
     3) Kinsey, Nick                    4) Baxter, Josh                   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:56.41    8   
     1) Cohan, Jordan                   2) Haacke, Christian              
     3) Cummings, Tyler                 4) Brooks, Donye                  
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:38.35    6   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:40.66    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:43.12    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Xavier               Geneva                 5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Hollis, David                Sodus Centra           4-09.00      1.44m   7   
  2 Perot, Elijah                Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m   7   
  4 Cobbs, Shaun                 Sodus Centra          J4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  5 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra          J4-09.00      1.44m   2   
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra          J4-09.00      1.44m   1   
  7 Hart, James                  Bloomfield            J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Aca           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Friend, Kyle                 Lyons                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Wilchenski, Zach             Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Priest, Cameron              Wayne Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barr, Will                   Midlakes              11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Bailey, Nickolas             Waterloo              10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Jensen, Nick                 Waterloo               9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Young, Toby                  Marion                 8-00.00      2.43m   4   
 -- Malboeuf, Connor             Marion                      NH            
 -- Ocampo, Hunter               Newark Hs-Ny                NH            
 -- Decker, Ben                  Midlakes                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eveligh, Christian           Bloomfield            17-08.25      5.39m  10   
  2 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny          16-09.50      5.11m   8   
  3 Fazio, Daniel                Geneva                16-08.75      5.09m   6   
  4 Eveleigh, Scott              Naples                16-07.75      5.07m   4   
  5 Peng, Austin                 Harley-Allen          15-09.50      4.81m   2   
  6 Aliperti, Ben                Geneva                15-08.25      4.78m   1   
  7 Rouse, Devin                 Newark Hs-Ny          15-07.50      4.76m 
  8 Ferrell, Bradley             Newark Hs-Ny          15-06.50      4.73m 
  9 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark Hs-Ny          15-04.75      4.69m 
 10 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo              15-01.00      4.59m 
 11 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan              14-07.25      4.45m 
 12 Lorenzen, Ryan               Sodus Centra          14-06.75      4.43m 
 13 Richardson, Isaiah           Geneva                14-02.75      4.33m 
 14 Surace, Anthony              Palmyra-Mace          14-00.00      4.26m 
 15 Switzer, Evan                Geneva                13-09.75      4.21m 
 16 White, Jamison               Bloomfield            13-09.50      4.20m 
 17 Herrington, JJ               South Seneca          13-01.25      3.99m 
 18 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda               12-10.75      3.93m 
 19 weber, Leif                  South Seneca          12-09.25      3.89m 
 20 Cosco, Skyler                Wayne Centra          12-05.75      3.80m 
 21 Adams, Chris                 Bloomfield            12-02.00      3.70m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fazio, Daniel                Geneva                34-08.50     10.57m  10   
  2 Friend, Kyle                 Lyons                 34-04.25     10.47m   8   
  3 Rouse, Devin                 Newark Hs-Ny          33-07.50     10.24m   6   
  4 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield            33-01.25     10.09m   4   
  5 Tosado-Prater, Brian         Geneva                32-11.00     10.03m   2   
  6 Aliperti, Ben                Geneva                32-06.00      9.90m   1   
  7 Hart, James                  Bloomfield            32-05.75      9.89m 
  8 Richardson, Isaiah           Geneva                32-04.25      9.86m 
  9 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes              32-04.00      9.85m 
 10 Surace, Anthony              Palmyra-Mace          32-01.00      9.77m 
 11 Fordham, Jaxon               Palmyra-Mace          31-07.25      9.63m 
 12 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo              31-04.75      9.56m 
 13 Switzer, Evan                Geneva                30-07.50      9.33m 
 14 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda               29-10.25      9.09m 
 15 Allen, Justin                Dundee                29-02.50      8.90m 
 16 Frye, Josh                   Harley-Allen          28-09.50      8.77m 
 17 weber, Leif                  South Seneca          24-03.50      7.40m 
 18 Herrington, JJ               South Seneca          22-03.00      6.78m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Carson                Marion                38-05.75     11.72m  10   
  2 Larsen, Eric                 East Rochest          36-11.75     11.27m   8   
  3 Chevez, Tyler                Wayne Centra          36-03.50     11.06m   6   
  4 Gorsuch, Joey                Newark Hs-Ny          34-05.50     10.50m   4   
  5 Bliek, Nicholas              Wayne Centra          33-11.00     10.33m   2   
  6 Smith, Bradley               Dundee                33-05.75     10.20m   0.50
  6 Rearick, Chance              Midlakes              33-05.75     10.20m   0.50
  8 Tuman, AJ                    Geneva                33-05.00     10.18m 
  9 Villnave, Justin             Williamson C          33-02.25     10.11m 
 10 Culotta, Gary                Wayne Centra          33-02.00     10.10m 
 11 Sills, Brandon               Wayne Centra          33-01.00     10.08m 
 12 Smith, Nick                  Williamson C          32-02.00      9.80m 
 13 Gentile-Rondon, Reinaldo     Geneva                32-00.25      9.75m 
 14 Post, Collin                 Williamson C          31-11.75      9.74m 
 15 Zayas, Angel                 Harley-Allen          30-11.50      9.43m 
 16 Saiff, Patrick               Sodus Centra          30-06.00      9.29m 
 17 Elliott, Taylor              Mynderse Aca          30-01.00      9.16m 
 18 Mowers, Robert               East Rochest          29-05.25      8.97m 
 19 Patnode, Chris               Palmyra-Mace          28-02.00      8.58m 
 20 Verdin, Isaias               Williamson C          27-05.50      8.36m 
 21 Sheridan, Zachary            Midlakes              26-04.50      8.03m 
 22 Drake, Landyn                Penn Yan              25-11.00      7.89m 
 23 Dean, Kevin                  Penn Yan              25-10.00      7.87m 
 24 Kelley, Kyle                 Bloomfield            25-08.50      7.83m 
 25 Hetelekides, Thanasi         Bloomfield            25-03.00      7.69m 
 26 Dodge, Ben                   Williamson C          24-04.50      7.42m 
 27 Ingram, Chris                Geneva                24-03.00      7.39m 
 28 Gantz, James                 Waterloo              24-00.50      7.32m 
 29 Carrier, Jacob               Newark Hs-Ny          23-09.00      7.23m 
 30 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo              23-06.50      7.17m 
 31 Bialynski, Mat               Williamson C          23-06.00      7.16m 
 32 Adams, Chris                 Bloomfield            20-04.00      6.19m 
 33 Wiant, Ben                   South Seneca          20-03.50      6.18m 
 34 Kolz, Gerard                 Marcus Whitm          18-06.00      5.63m 
 35 DePorter, Samuel             Marcus Whitm          18-05.25      5.61m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tosado-Prater, Brian         Geneva                  100-05     30.60m  10   
  2 Jensen, Nick                 Waterloo                 99-08     30.37m   8   
  3 Larsen, Eric                 East Rochest             84-02     25.65m   6   
  4 Patnode, Chris               Palmyra-Mace             83-10     25.55m   4   
  5 Elliott, Taylor              Mynderse Aca             81-08     24.89m   2   
  6 Davis, Carson                Marion                   79-05     24.20m   1   
  7 Smith, Nick                  Williamson C             77-08     23.67m 
  8 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo                 76-01     23.19m 
  9 Rearick, Chance              Midlakes                 75-09     23.08m 
 10 Zayas, Angel                 Harley-Allen             74-06     22.70m 
 11 Hetelekides, Thanasi         Bloomfield               73-05     22.37m 
 12 Schoeller, Nicholas          Marcus Whitm             71-04     21.74m 
 13 Ingram, Chris                Geneva                   70-06     21.48m 
 14 Post, Collin                 Williamson C             70-04     21.43m 
 15 Gorsuch, Joey                Newark Hs-Ny             68-11     21.00m 
 16 Carrier, Jacob               Newark Hs-Ny             66-07     20.29m 
 17 Villnave, Justin             Williamson C             66-00     20.11m 
 18 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield               65-09     20.04m 
 19 Dean, Kevin                  Penn Yan                 64-07     19.68m 
 20 Tuman, AJ                    Geneva                   63-04     19.30m 
 21 Culotta, Gary                Wayne Centra             62-02     18.94m 
 22 Mowers, Robert               East Rochest             62-00     18.89m 
 22 Sills, Brandon               Wayne Centra             62-00     18.89m 
 24 Gantz, James                 Waterloo                 61-09     18.82m 
 25 Fleming, Login               Mynderse Aca             61-05     18.71m 
 26 Rohring, Thain               Marcus Whitm             61-02     18.64m 
 27 Verdin, Isaias               Williamson C             61-00     18.59m 
 28 Sheridan, Zachary            Midlakes                 59-09     18.21m 
 29 Bialynski, Mat               Williamson C             58-01     17.70m 
 30 Kolz, Gerard                 Marcus Whitm             56-01     17.09m 
 31 Drake, Landyn                Penn Yan                 54-03     16.53m 
 32 Richardson, Isaiah           Geneva                   52-10     16.10m 
 33 Wiant, Ben                   South Seneca             51-08     15.74m 
 34 Dodge, Ben                   Williamson C             48-01     14.65m 
 34 DePorter, Samuel             Marcus Whitm             48-01     14.65m 
 -- Bliek, Nicholas              Wayne Centra              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Bradley               Dundee                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               85        2) Mynderse Academy           71   
    3) Newark HS-NY                67        4) Midlakes                   57   
    5) Marcus Whitman              50        6) South Seneca-Romulus       43   
    7) Penn Yan                    37        8) Marion                     28   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             22.50    10) Sodus Central              20   
   11) Dundee                      18       12) Bloomfield                 14.50
   13) Waterloo                    12       14) East Rochester              7   
   15) Lyons                        1       15) Williamson Central          1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     112        2) Penn Yan                   80   
    3) Newark HS-NY                55        4) Wayne Central              37   
    5) Marcus Whitman              35        6) Midlakes                   32.50
    7) Bloomfield                  27        8) Waterloo                   25   
    9) Sodus Central               24       10) Naples                     22   
   11) Marion                      15       12) Palmyra-Macedon            14   
   12) Harley-Allendale-Col        14       12) East Rochester             14   
   15) Mynderse Academy            13       16) South Seneca-Romulus       11   
   17) Lyons                        8       17) Williamson Central          8   
   19) Dundee                       6.50