Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 05:47 PM
                            Class A-AA - 5/25/2013                             
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport              12.08   3  10   
  2 Abby Frank                 8 Penfield                 12.60   3   8   
  3 Imani Obieke               9 Edison/Monroe            12.61   3   6   
  4 Haley Brust               10 Hilton                   12.82   2   4   
  5 Taryn Prutsman            11 Webster Thom             12.88   3   2   
  6 Sarah Frame                9 Webster Thom             13.10   2   1   
  7 Tori Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet             13.12   2 
  7 Dez Cubero                12 Webster Thom             13.12   3 
  9 Samantha Brown            11 Webster Schr             13.29   1 
  9 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport              13.29   2 
 11 jessica marlow            12 Athena/Odys              13.31   2 
 12 Anne Ritchie              11 Fairport                 13.37   1 
 13 Tiana Haines               9 Gates-Chili              13.42   2 
 14 Kori Webster-Dixon        11 Gates-Chili              13.44   3 
 14 Julia Nicosia             10 Penfield                 13.44   1 
 16 Shaiasia Davidson         11 Rush-Henriet             13.47   2 
 17 Catarra Burroughs         11 Wilson/EC/SWW            13.57   1 
 18 Veronica Grouse           12 Fairport                 13.60   1 
 19 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport              13.64   3 
 20 Nialah Owens              12 Penfield                 13.65   2 
 21 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport              14.04   1 
 22 Rickayia Jones            12 Rush-Henriet             14.06   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport              25.58   3  10   
  2 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             26.45   3   8   
  3 Dayonna Holmes            12 Edison/Monroe            26.52   3   6   
  4 Abby Frank                 8 Penfield                 26.64   3   4   
  5 Taryn Prutsman            11 Webster Thom             26.87   3   2   
  6 jessica marlow            12 Athena/Odys              27.11   3   1   
  7 Anne Ritchie              11 Fairport                 27.13   2 
  8 Michaela Traylor          10 Penfield                 27.29   2 
  9 Samantha Brown            11 Webster Schr             27.56   2 
 10 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili              27.61   3 
 10 Veronica Grouse           12 Fairport                 27.61   2 
 12 Tori Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet             27.63   2 
 13 Sarah Giancursio           9 Penfield                 28.10   2 
 14 Jenna Minges              11 Rush-Henriet             28.15   1 
 15 Kisha Baker                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         28.26   2 
 16 India Gunnis              10 Penfield                 28.29   1 
 17 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet             28.43   1 
 18 Sarah Frame                9 Webster Thom             28.45   1 
 19 Timyia Thomas             12 Gates-Chili              28.46   1 
 20 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr             28.52   3 
 21 Nialah Owens              12 Penfield                 28.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport              57.08   3  10   
  2 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             57.15   3   8   
  3 Shannon Page              10 Hilton                 1:00.26   3   6   
  4 Emily Zeafla              11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.84   3   4   
  5 Lauren Star               12 Fairport               1:02.70   3   2   
  6 Sarah Lacey                8 Gates-Chili            1:03.88   3   1   
  7 Michele Zoyhofski         12 Webster Thom           1:04.18   2 
  8 Lindsey Davenport         11 Webster Thom           1:04.25   3 
  9 megan moscato              9 Athena/Odys            1:04.79   2 
 10 Elizabeth Babb            11 Spencerport            1:04.81   2 
 11 Colleen Miller            10 Webster Schr           1:05.16   1 
 12 Sammy Watson               8 Rush-Henriet           1:06.53   3 
 13 Bryce Felton               9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.09   2 
 14 Sasha Fowler               9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.13   2 
 15 Janelle Handley           10 Athena/Odys            1:07.48   1 
 16 Sarah Jones               12 Hilton                 1:07.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom           2:20.40   10   
  2 Natalie Neamtu             8 Webster Thom           2:20.91    8   
  3 Alana MacDonald           12 Rush-Henriet           2:22.67    6   
  4 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                 2:24.25    4   
  5 Heather Nortz             10 Fairport               2:24.77    2   
  6 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Athena/Odys            2:26.47    1   
  7 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    10 Rush-Henriet           2:27.10  
  8 Ellie Songer               9 Webster Thom           2:27.74  
  9 Megan Sedita               9 Penfield               2:28.48  
 10 Daria Stacy               10 Webster Thom           2:29.25  
 11 Emma Jones                12 Rush-Henriet           2:30.77  
 12 Melis Schildkraut         12 Penfield               2:33.87  
 13 Chloe Graupman             7 Hilton                 2:37.15  
 14 Sarah Henretta             8 Fairport               2:37.34  
 15 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schr           2:37.44  
 16 Ilana Schnaufer           12 Penfield               2:38.37  
 17 Claire Gilmore            10 Fairport               2:39.69  
 18 Aubrey Masters             9 Penfield               2:42.06  
 19 Shannon Page              10 Hilton                 2:48.53  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom           4:38.05   10   
  2 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield               4:42.46    8   
  3 Siobhan Quinn             10 Rush-Henriet           4:54.00    6   
  4 Haley Keene               12 Hilton                 4:57.27    4   
  5 Alex Cooper               10 Rush-Henriet           4:57.64    2   
  6 Erin Sedita               11 Fairport               5:05.23    1   
  7 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schr           5:10.34  
  8 Laura Adams               11 Webster Thom           5:16.01  
  9 Kathleen O'Brien          12 Webster Thom           5:17.82  
 10 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield               5:19.20  
 11 Jade Hendricks - Jones     7 Hilton                 5:21.60  
 12 Meghan Trimer             11 Gates-Chili            5:23.06  
 13 Alyssa Ash                11 Webster Schr           5:34.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield              10:01.87   10   
  2 Siobhan Quinn             10 Rush-Henriet          10:19.06    8   
  3 Valerie Palermo           12 Webster Schr          10:23.43    6   
  4 Amanda Vestri              8 Webster Thom          10:27.46    4   
  5 Amanda Paratore           11 Webster Schr          10:30.28    2   
  6 Alex Cooper               10 Rush-Henriet          10:37.70    1   
  7 Trista Leo                11 Penfield              10:37.74  
  8 Haley Keene               12 Hilton                10:57.59  
  9 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schr          11:23.75  
 10 Claire Ludington          11 Webster Schr          11:32.19  
 11 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                11:34.43  
 12 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield              11:35.66  
 13 Meghan Trimer             11 Gates-Chili           11:36.69  
 14 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield              11:37.43  
 15 Christian Conner          10 Fairport              11:42.72  
 16 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield              11:49.38  
 17 Shauna Glavin              7 Hilton                11:53.60  
 18 Sara Shapley               9 Fairport              12:00.21  
 19 Sage Daughton              9 Penfield              12:52.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili              15.76   3  10   
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          10 Gates-Chili              16.14   3   8   
  3 Jenna Minges              11 Rush-Henriet             16.61   3   6   
  4 Anquanette Jordan         11 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         16.69   3   4   
  5 Alexa Bartosiewicz        11 Penfield                 16.82   2   2   
  6 Rebecca Weidman           12 Webster Schr             16.83   3   1   
  7 Melody Hancock            10 Penfield                 17.34   3 
  8 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili              17.69   3 
  9 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport              17.96   2 
 10 Kelly Statskey             9 Rush-Henriet             18.06   2 
 11 Dakota Dugan               9 Webster Thom             18.20   2 
 12 Ciara Manske              10 Fairport                 18.21   2 
 13 Zoe Herrick               11 Athena/Odys              18.37   1 
 14 Jessica Staab             11 Hilton                   19.10   2 
 15 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                   19.12   1 
 16 Ellie Ramirez              9 Rush-Henriet             19.13   2 
 17 Justyn Loney-Newman       10 Gates-Chili              19.92   1 
 -- Dez Cubero                12 Webster Thom                FS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.41   3  10   
  2 Emily Zeafla              11 Rush-Henriet           1:09.09   3   8   
  3 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield               1:10.18   3   6   
  4 Meaghan Schwartz          10 Gates-Chili            1:11.16   3   4   
  5 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport            1:11.88   3   2   
  6 Sarah Lacey                8 Gates-Chili            1:11.97   2   1   
  7 Katie Renna               12 Fairport               1:12.29   3 
  8 Dakota Dugan               9 Webster Thom           1:13.05   2 
  9 Colleen Arnold            11 Hilton                 1:13.33   3 
 10 Morgan Clark              12 Webster Thom           1:14.89   2 
 11 Abby Bourcy               10 Penfield               1:14.97   3 
 12 Ellie Ramirez              9 Rush-Henriet           1:15.96   2 
 13 Olivia Sedita              8 Fairport               1:16.42   2 
 14 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton                 1:16.97   2 
 15 Zoe Herrick               11 Athena/Odys            1:19.36   1 
 16 McKenzie Angus             9 Penfield               1:22.54   1 
 17 Jessica Nettnin           11 Hilton                 1:29.44   1 
 -- Alexa Bartosiewicz        11 Penfield                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo           12 Webster Schr           6:54.94   10   
  2 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton                 7:47.12    8   
  3 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton                 7:50.83    6   
  4 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield               8:01.63    4   
  5 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schr           8:03.21    2   
  6 Kristina Glitch           11 Rush-Henriet           8:08.95    1   
  7 McKenzie Angus             9 Penfield               8:08.96  
  8 Marissa Powers            10 Hilton                 8:13.95  
  9 Alex Carpenter             9 Webster Thom           8:17.04  
 10 Kelsie Canessa             8 Webster Schr           8:27.15  
 11 Sophia Camillaci           8 Hilton                 8:32.85  
 12 Alyssa Kalen               9 Hilton                 8:50.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      51.04   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         51.75   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   52.28   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                         52.44   2   4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                           53.04   2   2   
  6 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    53.05   1   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                53.39   1 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                        DNF   2 
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ   2  zone 2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:04.31   10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:10.30    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:13.58    6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:16.92    4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.15    2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:31.03    1   
  7 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  5:02.20  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:50.04   10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:01.11    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:03.93    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:26.95    4   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                      10:30.54    2   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:30.50    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Fisher              12 Athena/Odys            5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Sarah Killip               9 Webster Schr          J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Madison O'Brian            9 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  3 Megan Farrell             11 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield              J4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  5 Katie Renna               12 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  7 Rebecca Weidman           12 Webster Schr          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Haley Brust               10 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Morgan Clark              12 Webster Thom           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Danielle DeSimone         10 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Sara Thomas               10 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Jessica Wisniewski        12 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Meg Beiter                10 Fairport                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton                11-03.00      3.42m  10   
  2 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili           11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Molly Luger               11 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Abbey Lee                 11 Webster Thom           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Allison Gardella          12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  6 Sadie Wolters             12 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  8 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton                J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Elizabeth Babb            11 Spencerport           J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Rachel Yuhas              12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Alexis Duggan              9 Webster Schr           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Jessica Wisniewski        12 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Fiona Daloia              12 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Jorrie Clinton             8 Gates-Chili            7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Amanda Slack              10 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Abby Beecher              10 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Julia Gravante            12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke               9 Edison/Monroe         16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 Dayonna Holmes            12 Edison/Monroe         16-00.50      4.88m   8   
  3 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili           16-00.00      4.87m   6   
  4 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili           15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  5 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport           15-05.00      4.69m   2   
  6 Rachel Siciliano          10 Hilton                15-02.00      4.62m   1   
  7 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr          14-11.00      4.54m 
  7 Rachel Walsh              12 Athena/Odys           14-11.00      4.54m 
  9 catherine wilbur          12 Athena/Odys           14-09.50      4.50m 
 10 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson/EC/SWW         14-04.50      4.38m 
 11 Amonie DiRoma             12 Spencerport           14-00.50      4.27m 
 11 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                14-00.50      4.27m 
 13 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 Katie Fisher              12 Athena/Odys           13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 Tori Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet          13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Monique Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet          13-03.00      4.03m 
 17 Tiana Haines               9 Gates-Chili           13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr          35-08.25     10.87m  10   
  2 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili           34-11.75     10.66m   8   
  3 Royality Gavin            11 Edison/Monroe         34-05.75     10.50m   6   
  4 catherine wilbur          12 Athena/Odys           33-06.50     10.22m   4   
  5 Imani Obieke               9 Edison/Monroe         33-05.50     10.19m   2   
  6 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport           33-04.75     10.17m   1   
  7 Ellie Garno               12 Hilton                32-11.25     10.03m 
  8 Meaghan Schwartz          10 Gates-Chili           32-10.50     10.02m 
  9 Jiya Grayson              10 Wilson/EC/SWW         32-09.75     10.00m 
 10 Kathleen Irwin            11 Webster Schr          32-05.00      9.88m 
 11 Elvira Martinez           11 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00      9.82m 
 12 Jessica Wisniewski        12 Rush-Henriet          31-05.75      9.59m 
 13 Catarra Burroughs         11 Wilson/EC/SWW         31-02.50      9.51m 
 14 Erika Burt                 9 Edison/Monroe         31-01.00      9.47m 
 15 Zara Lakehal Ayat          9 Fairport              30-09.75      9.39m 
 16 Victoria Farina           10 Hilton                30-01.25      9.17m 
 17 Rachel Siciliano          10 Hilton                30-00.75      9.16m 
 18 Rachel Willard            11 Fairport              29-07.00      9.01m 
 -- Katie Fisher              12 Athena/Odys               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           11 Athena/Odys           40-01.50     12.23m  10   
  2 Maria Jackson             12 Hilton                34-08.50     10.57m   8   
  3 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet          33-11.00     10.33m   6   
  4 Asha Bakari               12 Wilson/EC/SWW         32-01.50      9.79m   4   
  5 Katherine McKrell         11 Webster Schr          30-10.00      9.39m   2   
  6 Kori Webster-Dixon        11 Gates-Chili           29-00.00      8.83m   1   
  7 Krystal Bradley           10 Webster Thom          27-11.50      8.52m 
  8 Lindsay Shevlin           11 Webster Thom          27-11.00      8.50m 
  9 Alexa Guzman               9 Fairport              26-10.00      8.17m 
 10 Deavana Williams          10 Wilson/EC/SWW         26-03.00      8.00m 
 11 Gabriella Bell            10 Fairport              25-03.50      7.70m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           11 Athena/Odys             111-08     34.03m  10   
  2 Asha Bakari               12 Wilson/EC/SWW            98-11     30.14m   8   
  3 Krystal Bradley           10 Webster Thom             88-05     26.94m   6   
  4 Alexa Guzman               9 Fairport                 88-00     26.82m   4   
  5 Maria Jackson             12 Hilton                   87-11     26.79m   2   
  6 Lindsay Martinescu        12 Webster Schr             86-07     26.39m   1   
  7 Alexa Bartosiewicz        11 Penfield                 83-02     25.34m 
  8 DeYonna Goolsby           11 Gates-Chili              82-04     25.09m 
  9 Rachel Cassorla           10 Webster Schr             77-01     23.49m 
 10 Ivanna Vorobets           11 Webster Schr             74-06     22.70m 
 11 Lynette Collazo           12 Spencerport              74-02     22.60m 
 12 Rebecca Rock               9 Penfield                 71-10     21.89m 
 12 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet             71-10     21.89m 
 14 Gabriella Bell            10 Fairport                 69-09     21.25m 
 15 Sarah Dobie               11 Webster Thom             69-03     21.10m 
 16 Lindsay Shevlin           11 Webster Thom             64-08     19.71m 
 -- Katherine McKrell         11 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport            2:33.49     650
  2 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield               2:39.22     582
  3 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                 2:40.60     566
  4 Brienne Stike              8 Hilton                 2:45.91     507
  5 Janay Mull                11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.03     474
  6 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport               2:51.38     449
  7 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili            2:52.70     436
  8 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield               2:53.13     432
  9 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield               2:55.52     408
 10 Isabella Delisanti         9 Penfield               2:56.28     401
 11 Earnie Burapan             8 Hilton                 2:58.82     376
 12 Jen Lincourt              11 Rush-Henriet           3:03.94     329
 13 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom           3:06.59     306
 14 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet           3:07.11     302
 15 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison/Monroe          3:10.34     275
 16 Ta'Jah Hunt                9 Rush-Henriet           3:27.00     155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 16.41   2    665
  2 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 17.90   1    499
  3 Isabella Delisanti         9 Penfield                 18.55   1    433
  4 Ta'Jah Hunt                9 Rush-Henriet             18.70   2    419
  5 Janay Mull                11 Rush-Henriet             18.96   1    394
  6 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili              19.23   1    369
  7 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport                 19.77   1    322
  8 Earnie Burapan             8 Hilton                   20.26   2    281
  9 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison/Monroe            20.50   2    262
 10 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                   20.83   2    237
 10 Brienne Stike              8 Hilton                   20.83   1    237
 12 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              21.01   2    224
 13 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom             21.51   1    189
 14 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                 21.52   2    188
 15 Jen Lincourt              11 Rush-Henriet             21.63   1    181
 16 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet             24.05   2     55
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Janay Mull                11 Rush-Henriet             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Brienne Stike              8 Hilton                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Isabella Delisanti         9 Penfield                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Jen Lincourt              11 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Earnie Burapan             8 Hilton                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison/Monroe            1.22m    4-00.00    331
 14 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                 1.19m    3-10.75    302
 15 Ta'Jah Hunt                9 Rush-Henriet             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 16 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 4.79m   15-08.75    503
  2 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili              4.40m   14-05.25    403
  3 Earnie Burapan             8 Hilton                   4.39m   14-05.00    401
  4 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport                 4.26m   13-11.75    369
  4 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 4.26m   13-11.75    369
  6 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              4.16m   13-07.75    345
  7 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison/Monroe            4.13m   13-06.75    338
  8 Brienne Stike              8 Hilton                   4.12m   13-06.25    336
  9 Isabella Delisanti         9 Penfield                 4.09m   13-05.00    329
 10 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom             4.04m   13-03.25    317
 11 Ta'Jah Hunt                9 Rush-Henriet             3.92m   12-10.50    290
 12 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                 3.82m   12-06.50    267
 13 Jen Lincourt              11 Rush-Henriet             3.74m   12-03.25    250
 14 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                   3.72m   12-02.50    246
 15 Janay Mull                11 Rush-Henriet             3.69m   12-01.25    239
 16 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet             2.90m    9-06.25     91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 7.60m   24-11.25    374
  2 Jen Lincourt              11 Rush-Henriet             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  2 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              7.18m   23-06.75    347
  5 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison/Monroe            7.01m   23-00.00    336
  6 Isabella Delisanti         9 Penfield                 6.78m   22-03.00    321
  7 Janay Mull                11 Rush-Henriet             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  8 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                   6.59m   21-07.50    309
  9 Brienne Stike              8 Hilton                   6.47m   21-02.75    301
 10 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport                 6.23m   20-05.25    286
 11 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                 6.03m   19-09.50    273
 12 Earnie Burapan             8 Hilton                   6.01m   19-08.75    272
 13 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 5.81m   19-00.75    259
 14 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili              5.66m   18-07.00    250
 15 Ta'Jah Hunt                9 Rush-Henriet             5.31m   17-05.25    228
 16 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet             4.23m   13-10.50    160
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                  2768   10   
  2 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport               2047    8   
  3 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                  2040    6   
  4 Janay Mull                11 Rush-Henriet              2015    4   
  5 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili               1939    2   
  6 Isabella Delisanti         9 Penfield                  1913    1   
  7 Taylor Samuel             10 Fairport                  1855  
  8 Brienne Stike              8 Hilton                    1810  
  9 Kyndel Hetzel              8 Hilton                    1689  
 10 Earnie Burapan             8 Hilton                    1661  
 11 Elise Chambery            12 Webster Thom              1556  
 12 Shaniece Blair            11 Edison/Monroe             1542  
 13 Jen Lincourt              11 Rush-Henriet              1504  
 14 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                  1438  
 15 Ta'Jah Hunt                9 Rush-Henriet              1376  
 16 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henriet               847  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             11 Pitt Sutherland          12.66   3  10   
  2 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua              12.74   2   8   
  3 Victoria Banghart         10 Pitt Mendon              12.93   3   6   
  4 Margo Tremaine            11 Pitt Mendon              12.99   3   4   
  5 Kellee Washburn            9 Canandaigua              13.05   3   2   
  6 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                    13.06   3   1   
  7 Tae'lor Jackson           10 Mercy                    13.15   1 
  8 Emem Ikpot                10 Mercy                    13.18   3 
  9 Deaven Winebrake          12 Pitt Sutherland          13.39   2 
 10 Ka'ayla Jones             11 Pitt Mendon              13.45   2 
 11 Jordan Beckley            10 Eastridge                13.47   2 
 12 Aubrie Bleier             10 Pitt Sutherland          13.53   2 
 13 Amanda Chen                9 Pitt Sutherland          13.65   2 
 14 Kailyn McKinley           10 Victor Centr             13.66   2 
 15 Molly Kase                10 Brighton                 13.67   1 
 16 Margaret Kreienberg       10 Pitt Mendon              13.70   2 
 17 Morgan McDonald           12 Brighton                 13.81   3 
 18 Allie Samsonik            12 Brighton                 13.94   1 
 19 kalea Bruks               10 Irondequoit              14.03   3 
 20 Elaina Alston              8 Irondequoit              14.27   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua              26.18   3  10   
  2 Victoria Banghart         10 Pitt Mendon              26.47   3   8   
  3 Emem Ikpot                10 Mercy                    26.66   3   6   
  4 Margo Tremaine            11 Pitt Mendon              26.99   3   4   
  5 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua              27.55   3   2   
  6 Erika Tillotson            8 Victor Centr             27.80   3   1   
  7 Margaret Kreienberg       10 Pitt Mendon              27.89   3 
  8 Tae'lor Jackson           10 Mercy                    27.95   2 
  9 Jori Pistritto             8 Victor Centr             28.20   3 
 10 Deaven Winebrake          12 Pitt Sutherland          28.22   2 
 11 Aubrie Bleier             10 Pitt Sutherland          28.32   2 
 12 Ally Nasello               9 Victor Centr             29.08   1 
 13 Samoya Ricketts           10 Greece Olymp             29.17   2 
 14 Catharine Lewis            9 Brighton                 29.33   2 
 15 Jordynn Barnnart          10 Greece Arcad             29.50   1 
 16 Allie Samsonik            12 Brighton                 29.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                    59.98   3  10   
  2 Annie Hanna                8 Pitt Sutherland        1:01.10   3   8   
  3 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua            1:01.23   3   6   
  4 Brianna Calderon          12 Eastridge              1:02.33   3   4   
  5 Erika Tillotson            8 Victor Centr           1:02.98   3   2   
  6 Grace Dunnigan             9 Pitt Sutherland        1:03.51   3   1   
  7 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Centra           1:03.77   2 
  8 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                  1:04.03   3 
  9 Lauren Bamford            11 Pitt Mendon            1:04.59   3 
 10 Andrea Johnson            10 Brighton               1:04.74   2 
 11 Jordynn Barnnart          10 Greece Arcad           1:05.79   2 
 12 Aryana Anderson            9 Eastridge              1:06.74   2 
 13 Samoya Ricketts           10 Greece Olymp           1:07.25   2 
 14 Bridget Bayer             12 Pitt Mendon            1:07.67   1 
 15 Julie Dombrowski          11 Wayne Centra           1:07.86   1 
 16 Katie Cox                  9 Brighton               1:08.00   1 
 17 Courtney Schojan          10 Wayne Centra           1:08.12   1 
 18 Megan Tremaine            10 Pitt Mendon            1:08.50   1 
 19 Catharine Lewis            9 Brighton               1:09.69   2 
 20 Catherine Hauser           9 Brighton               1:10.45   1 
 21 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-           1:16.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgia Tuttle            12 Irondequoit            2:21.40   10   
  2 Brenna Swetman            12 Pitt Mendon            2:24.81    8   
  3 Katelynn Krapf             9 Pitt Mendon            2:25.57    6   
  4 Mary Visca                10 Pitt Sutherland        2:27.26    4   
  5 Amanda Zeccola            10 Pitt Mendon            2:27.54    2   
  6 Adrianna VanCuyck          9 Wayne Centra           2:27.90    1   
  7 Nicole Amatore             9 Brockport              2:28.60  
  8 Abbie Hill                10 Victor Centr           2:29.72  
  9 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-           2:31.68  
 10 Anna Kostarellis           8 Churchville-           2:32.27  
 11 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                  2:32.32  
 12 McKensie Galusha           9 Pitt Mendon            2:32.82  
 13 Abigail Monroe            12 Churchville-           2:32.91  
 14 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Centra           2:35.93  
 15 Anna Tommasi               9 Pitt Mendon            2:38.71  
 16 Monica Allen              11 Pitt Mendon            2:40.44  
 17 Talia Pinker              11 Brighton               2:41.42  
 18 Andrea Johnson            10 Brighton               2:41.91  
 19 Bridget Bayer             12 Pitt Mendon            2:41.94  
 20 Eleni Fleckenstein        10 Victor Centr           2:42.67  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgia Tuttle            12 Irondequoit            4:55.73   10   
  2 Kennedy Jensen            11 Canandaigua            5:00.24    8   
  3 Mary Visca                10 Pitt Sutherland        5:04.36    6   
  4 Maggie Lawler             12 Victor Centr           5:10.64    4   
  5 Alexa Campbell            11 Brighton               5:13.03    2   
  6 Kate van der Sloot        12 Pitt Sutherland        5:17.72    1   
  7 Kenzie Ward               12 Pitt Sutherland        5:17.84  
  8 Lilly Pieper              11 Pitt Mendon            5:21.82  
  9 Adrianna VanCuyck          9 Wayne Centra           5:29.92  
 10 Talia Pinker              11 Brighton               5:31.24  
 11 Megan Brown               12 Churchville-           5:35.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jensen            11 Canandaigua           10:33.34   10   
  2 Autumn Albrecht           10 Brockport             10:56.72    8   
  3 Colleen Yancey            11 Pitt Mendon           11:11.09    6   
  4 Shannon Miller            10 Pitt Mendon           11:14.96    4   
  5 Kari Tuite                10 Pitt Mendon           11:22.39    2   
  6 Charlotte Kurzweil         9 Mercy                 11:27.48    1   
  7 Madeleine Pieper          11 Pitt Mendon           11:33.00  
  8 Alexandra Novak           12 Pitt Mendon           11:38.77  
  9 Kathryn Rohrer            10 Pitt Mendon           11:44.39  
 10 Megha Singh                9 Pitt Mendon           11:48.03  
 11 Haily Filer               10 Victor Centr          11:48.70  
 12 Vanessa Morgan             9 Victor Centr          11:52.00  
 13 Rylie Tolbert             10 Victor Centr          11:56.48  
 14 Amanda Smith               9 Brighton              12:13.96  
 15 Claire Anvelt              9 Pitt Sutherland       12:24.84  
 16 Laura Huff                 9 Mercy                 12:25.50  
 17 Hayley Miller             12 Canandaigua           12:43.98  
 -- Georgia Tuttle            12 Irondequoit                 DQ   inside line
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua              15.14   3  10   
  2 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport                16.39   3   8   
  3 Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra             16.46   3   6   
  4 Samantha Carro            10 Canandaigua              16.53   3   4   
  5 Sarah Shellard            12 Victor Centr             16.54   3   2   
  6 Julie Shevlin             12 Greece Arcad             16.63   3   1   
  7 Brianna Calderon          12 Eastridge                17.19   2 
  8 Natalie Meyer             12 Pitt Mendon              17.34   2 
  9 Sarah Wied                10 Canandaigua              17.53   2 
 10 Molly Kase                10 Brighton                 17.58   3 
 11 Carlie Austin             12 Victor Centr             17.83   2 
 12 Aajah Hunter              10 Victor Centr             18.09   1 
 13 Shaniqua Porter           12 East HS                  18.38   2 
 14 Alana Morrow               9 Mercy                    18.45   2 
 15 Amanda Woodard             9 Pitt Mendon              18.47   2 
 16 Genevieve Rotz            10 Canandaigua              18.56   1 
 17 Jacqueline Rogers          9 Victor Centr             18.63   1 
 18 Allison Wagner             9 Canandaigua              18.65   1 
 19 Zoe Kendrick              11 Irondequoit              19.13   2 
 20 Megan Norton              10 Victor Centr             19.51   1 
 -- Melanie Kehoe             12 Brockport                  DNF   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Calderon          12 Eastridge              1:07.43   2  10   
  2 Melanie Kehoe             12 Brockport              1:08.19   2   8   
  3 Emily Herrman              9 Victor Centr           1:12.58   2   6   
  4 Lauren Bamford            11 Pitt Mendon            1:12.75   2   4   
  5 Genevieve Rotz            10 Canandaigua            1:13.04   1   2   
  6 Amanda Woodard             9 Pitt Mendon            1:14.01   1   1   
  7 Alana Morrow               9 Mercy                  1:14.63   2 
  8 Jing Chang                 8 Pitt Mendon            1:14.94   1 
  9 Jacqueline Rogers          9 Victor Centr           1:15.03   2 
 10 Shaniqua Porter           12 East HS                1:15.74   1 
 11 Elissa Goorman             9 Pitt Sutherland        1:16.85   1 
 12 Kate Erickson             11 Victor Centr           1:18.02   2 
 13 Cassidy Hadcock            9 Wayne Centra           1:18.23   1 
 14 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-           1:22.40   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Miller            10 Pitt Mendon            7:15.55   10   
  2 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-           7:16.59    8   
  3 Colleen Yancey            11 Pitt Mendon            7:42.24    6   
  4 Kari Tuite                10 Pitt Mendon            8:01.47    4   
  5 Rachel Smith              11 Pitt Sutherland        8:04.67    2   
  6 Kate Erickson             11 Victor Centr           8:14.24    1   
  7 Casey Mulroy              11 Pitt Sutherland        8:17.37  
  8 Madi Schriefer             9 Pitt Mendon            8:17.58  
  9 Clara Wagner              11 Irondequoit            8:21.27  
 10 Catherine Flugel           9 Mercy                  8:32.00  
 11 Laura Huff                 9 Mercy                  8:38.41  
 12 Ann Marie Mozrall          9 Pitt Sutherland        8:38.42  
 13 Carly Acquilano           11 Victor Centr           9:09.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                      50.92   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.72    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.71    6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                            53.68    4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.74    2   
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                                 53.84    1   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                         54.97  
  8 Brockport  'A'                                        57.48  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:10.52   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:12.45    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:17.54    6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:19.21    4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:23.23    2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:23.58    1   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       4:33.63  
  8 East Irondequoit  'A'                               5:15.08  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                10:07.39   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:08.18    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:09.66    6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:25.07    4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:37.33    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:48.33    1   
  7 East Irondequoit  'A'                              11:41.38  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Meyer             12 Pitt Mendon            5-05.00      1.65m  10   
  2 Joanna Heath              12 Irondequoit            5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Makayla Binter             9 Greece Arcad           5-01.00      1.54m   6   
  4 Jessica Locke             12 Canandaigua            4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Morgan Perrin             10 Canandaigua            4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Beverly Tremblay          11 Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Elissa Goorman             9 Pitt Sutherland       J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Ashley Jarkowski          12 Churchville-          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Kailey Falk               10 Mercy                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Kendra Dick               12 Churchville-           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Juliette Belanger          9 Brighton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Xavia Hillman             12 East HS                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kasey Semmler             12 Canandaigua            9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Ariel Ashline-Winters     12 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Hunter Filer              11 Victor Centr          J8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  3 Nadine Buschner           12 Brighton              J8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Madeline Leon             10 Pitt Mendon           J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Deaven Winebrake          12 Pitt Sutherland        8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Kailey Vickers-Gelo       12 Greece Olymp           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Ericah Roncone             9 Pitt Mendon           J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Lexine Wilkas             10 Irondequoit           J7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Lauren Sanna              12 Pitt Sutherland       J7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Lea Knoche                11 Brockport              6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Kara Rosenthel            10 Greece Arcad           6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua            6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Lily Hoyser                8 Pitt Mendon                 NH            
 -- Shannon Wilson            10 Brockport                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath              12 Irondequoit           15-11.25      4.85m  10   
  2 Rose Heffron              10 Mercy                 15-08.25      4.78m   8   
  3 Julia Gleason             11 Canandaigua           15-04.25      4.67m   6   
  4 Natalie Meyer             12 Pitt Mendon           14-10.50      4.53m   4   
  5 Sarah Wied                10 Canandaigua          J14-10.50      4.53m   2   
  6 Amy Wagner                10 Brighton              14-09.75      4.51m   1   
  7 Megan Gagnier              9 Brighton              14-08.25      4.47m 
  8 Shyana McLead             10 Wayne Centra          14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Alana Morrow               9 Mercy                 14-05.75      4.41m 
 10 Olivia Lewis               9 Churchville-          14-05.50      4.40m 
 11 Kailey Falk               10 Mercy                 14-05.00      4.39m 
 12 Lisa Huynh                10 Churchville-          14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Aajah Hunter              10 Victor Centr          14-00.50      4.27m 
 14 Rachel Dodson             11 Brockport             13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp          13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Ariel Ashline-Winters     12 Wayne Centra          13-03.50      4.05m 
 17 Ka'ayla Jones             11 Pitt Mendon           13-03.25      4.04m 
 18 Jordan Beckley            10 Eastridge             13-00.50      3.97m 
 19 Samoya Ricketts           10 Greece Olymp          12-09.50      3.89m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Selena Perrin             12 Canandaigua           35-02.50     10.73m  10   
  2 Davida Hawkes             11 Pitt Sutherland       34-01.25     10.39m   8   
  3 Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra          33-10.00     10.31m   6   
  4 Juliette Belanger          9 Brighton              33-09.50     10.29m   4   
  5 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport             33-04.00     10.16m   2   
  6 Erika Tillotson            8 Victor Centr          33-01.00     10.08m   1   
  7 Jessica Locke             12 Canandaigua           32-11.50      6.69m   
  8 Olivia Lewis               9 Churchville-          31-11.00      9.72m 
  9 Meghan Hill               10 Pitt Mendon           31-10.75      9.72m 
 10 Lisa Huynh                10 Churchville-          31-07.75      9.64m 
 11 Shyana McLead             10 Wayne Centra          30-11.25      9.42m 
 12 Rose Heffron              10 Mercy                 30-09.25      9.37m 
 13 Joanna Heath              12 Irondequoit           30-09.25      9.37m 
 14 Shaniqua Porter           12 East HS               30-07.75      9.34m 
 15 Jordan Beckley            10 Eastridge             30-04.75      9.26m 
 16 Ariel Ashline-Winters     12 Wayne Centra          30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Leanna Harris              9 Greece Olymp          29-06.00      8.99m 
 18 Rachel Caterisano         12 Mercy                 29-02.50      8.90m 
 19 Rachel Smith              11 Pitt Sutherland       29-01.00      8.86m 
 20 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp          28-03.50      8.62m 

 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              10 East HS               35-06.00     10.82m  10   
  2 Kierra Carter             11 Mercy                 34-06.50     10.52m   8   
  3 Setsu Sharp               12 Brighton              33-06.50     10.22m   6   
  4 Ezgi Dilek                12 Greece Arcad          32-06.00      9.90m   4   
  5 Chinue Omeri              10 Eastridge             32-03.00      9.82m   2   
  6 Hunter Culbertson         12 Wayne Centra          32-02.50      9.81m   1   
  7 Ashley Brown              12 Brighton             J32-02.50      9.81m 
  8 Megan Smith               10 Brockport             32-02.00      9.80m 
  9 Rachel Richenberg          9 Canandaigua           31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Destiny Green             11 Brighton              31-00.50      9.46m 
 11 Deanna Lane               11 Canandaigua           30-06.50      9.30m 
 12 Breeanna Campell          11 Victor Centr          30-01.00      9.16m 
 13 Steevie Hill              11 Victor Centr          29-10.00      9.09m 
 14 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     11 Churchville-          28-07.50      8.72m 
 15 Maddy Bradway              9 Pitt Mendon           28-04.00      8.63m 
 16 Jennifer McMillian        12 Greece Olymp          26-09.00      8.15m 
 17 Geralyn Halmond           10 Brockport             23-06.50      7.17m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddy Bradway              9 Pitt Mendon             112-06     34.29m  10   
  2 Eibhlin Regan             12 Pitt Sutherland         106-04     32.41m   8   
  3 Ezgi Dilek                12 Greece Arcad             97-11     29.84m   6   
  4 Geralyn Halmond           10 Brockport                96-05     29.38m   4   
  5 Steevie Hill              11 Victor Centr             95-09     29.18m   2   
  6 Ana Santiago              10 East HS                  92-10     28.29m   1   
  7 Ashley Brown              12 Brighton                 91-00     27.73m 
  8 Chinue Omeri              10 Eastridge                89-05     27.25m 
  9 Megan Smith               10 Brockport                84-11     25.88m 
 10 Setsu Sharp               12 Brighton                 82-08     25.19m 
 11 Kathryn Fisher             9 Victor Centr             79-09     24.30m 
 12 Sarah Payne               11 Victor Centr             79-08     24.28m 
 13 Selena Perrin             12 Canandaigua              77-11     23.74m 
 14 Rachel Foster             10 Canandaigua              75-11     23.13m 
 15 Breeanna Campell          11 Victor Centr             74-11     22.83m 
 16 Andrea Brilbeck           11 Mercy                    73-03     22.32m 
 17 TinTin Ren                12 Pitt Mendon              63-11     19.48m 
 18 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     11 Churchville-             61-06     18.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr           2:33.57     649
  2 Ann Bisognano             10 Pitt Sutherland        2:34.00     644
  3 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pitt Mendon            2:36.22     617
  4 Emily Wade                 9 Mercy                  2:47.86     486
  5 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                  2:47.98     485
  6 Raven Hilfiker            10 Eastridge              2:53.96     423
  7 Katie Gold                10 Pitt Mendon            2:54.84     415
  8 Leah Norris               10 Canandaigua            2:55.66     407
  9 Hannah Barber             12 Pitt Mendon            2:56.35     400
 10 Addison Teng              11 Mercy                  3:03.90     330
 11 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                  3:08.86     287
 12 Adrianna Rossi            12 Mercy                  3:10.13     277
 13 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                  3:25.38     166
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ann Bisognano             10 Pitt Sutherland          17.62   1    528
  2 Leah Norris               10 Canandaigua              18.30   1    458
  3 Emily Wade                 9 Mercy                    18.47   2    441
  4 Katie Gold                10 Pitt Mendon              18.73   1    416
  5 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             18.74   2    415
  6 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                    18.76   1    413
  7 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                    18.94   2    396
  8 Hannah Barber             12 Pitt Mendon              18.99   2    391
  9 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pitt Mendon              19.02   1    388
 10 Raven Hilfiker            10 Eastridge                20.59   2    255
 11 Addison Teng              11 Mercy                    20.66   2    250
 12 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                    22.00   2    157
 13 Adrianna Rossi            12 Mercy                    22.54   1    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pitt Mendon              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Raven Hilfiker            10 Eastridge                1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Emily Wade                 9 Mercy                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Katie Gold                10 Pitt Mendon              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Ann Bisognano             10 Pitt Sutherland          1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Hannah Barber             12 Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                    1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Leah Norris               10 Canandaigua              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 11 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 11 Adrianna Rossi            12 Mercy                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 11 Addison Teng              11 Mercy                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Barber             12 Pitt Mendon              4.32m   14-02.25    384
  2 Katie Gold                10 Pitt Mendon              4.30m   14-01.25    379
  2 Emily Wade                 9 Mercy                    4.30m   14-01.25    379
  4 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pitt Mendon              4.06m   13-04.00    322
  5 Ann Bisognano             10 Pitt Sutherland          4.05m   13-03.50    319
  6 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                    4.04m   13-03.25    317
  7 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             3.96m   13-00.00    299
  8 Raven Hilfiker            10 Eastridge                3.93m   12-10.75    292
  9 Leah Norris               10 Canandaigua              3.87m   12-08.50    279
 10 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                    3.80m   12-05.75    263
 11 Addison Teng              11 Mercy                    3.66m   12-00.25    233
 12 Adrianna Rossi            12 Mercy                    3.52m   11-06.75    204
 13 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                    3.26m   10-08.50    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             8.48m   27-10.00    430
  2 Ann Bisognano             10 Pitt Sutherland          8.13m   26-08.25    408
  3 Addison Teng              11 Mercy                    6.81m   22-04.25    323
  4 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pitt Mendon              6.65m   21-10.00    313
  5 Leah Norris               10 Canandaigua              6.51m   21-04.25    304
  6 Hannah Barber             12 Pitt Mendon              6.29m   20-07.75    290
  6 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                    6.29m   20-07.75    290
  8 Raven Hilfiker            10 Eastridge                6.10m   20-00.25    278
  9 Adrianna Rossi            12 Mercy                    5.87m   19-03.25    263
 10 Katie Gold                10 Pitt Mendon              5.57m   18-03.25    244
 11 Emily Wade                 9 Mercy                    5.52m   18-01.50    241
 12 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                    5.17m   16-11.50    219
 13 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                    5.06m   16-07.25    212
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ann Bisognano             10 Pitt Sutherland           2328   10   
  2 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr              2327    8   
  3 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pitt Mendon               2228    6   
  4 Emily Wade                 9 Mercy                     2028    4   
  5 Katie Gold                10 Pitt Mendon               1883    2   
  6 Hannah Barber             12 Pitt Mendon               1844    1   
  7 Madeline Pizzo             9 Mercy                     1819  
  8 Leah Norris               10 Canandaigua               1732  
  9 Raven Hilfiker            10 Eastridge                 1729  
 10 Addison Teng              11 Mercy                     1375  
 11 Sarah Cook                 9 Mercy                     1311  
 12 Aleksandra Dewa           10 Mercy                     1177  
 13 Adrianna Rossi            12 Mercy                     1109  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               12 Athena/Odys              10.75   3  10   
  2 Korey Beasley             12 Gates-Chili              10.92   3   8   
  3 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison/Monroe            11.32   3   6   
  4 Devon Marshall            12 Spencerport              11.33   3   4   
  5 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison/Monroe            11.35   2   2   
  6 Richard Powell            11 Gates-Chili              11.46   3   1   
  7 Chancellor Harris         12 Rush-Henriet             11.50   3 
  8 Zach Johnson              11 Gates-Chili              11.64   3 
  9 Malcolm Fowler            12 Rush-Henriet             11.68   2 
 10 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             11.70   1 
 10 Jason Wooten              12 Rush-Henriet             11.70   1 
 12 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport              11.72   1 
 13 Treyvond Jones            12 Athena/Odys              11.73   2 
 14 Marrai Miller              9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         11.80   2 
 15 Randy Parker               9 Rush-Henriet             11.85   1 
 15 Patrick Hardy             11 Webster Thom             11.85   2 
 17 Mark Lukomsky             10 Hilton                   11.91   1 
 18 Laurence Doucette         10 Fairport                 11.97   2 
 19 C. J. Turner               8 Webster Schr             11.98   1 
 20 Mathew Nix                 9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         12.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               12 Athena/Odys              21.65   3  10   
  2 Korey Beasley             12 Gates-Chili              22.27   3   8   
  3 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet             22.31   3   6   
  4 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison/Monroe            22.52   3   4   
  5 Mike Baitsholts           12 Webster Thom             22.95   3   2   
  6 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison/Monroe            23.05   2   1   
  7 Devon Marshall            12 Spencerport              23.37   3 
  8 Jason Wooten              12 Rush-Henriet             23.59   2 
  9 Richard Powell            11 Gates-Chili              23.67   3 
 10 Bamidele Akinniyi         11 Webster Schr             23.72   2 
 11 David Ingraham            11 McQuaid Jesu             23.83   1 
 12 Treyvond Jones            12 Athena/Odys              23.92   2 
 13 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport              23.95   3 
 14 Myles Watts               10 Rush-Henriet             24.16   1 
 15 Amari Lawrence            10 McQuaid Jesu             24.31   2 
 16 David Brannigan           10 Webster Thom             24.77   1 
 17 Iniabasi Ikpot            12 McQuaid Jesu             25.11   1 
 18 Jared Sarlo               11 Hilton                   25.42   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               12 Athena/Odys              50.63   2  10   
  2 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet             51.66   2   8   
  3 Mike Baitsholts           12 Webster Thom             52.69   2   6   
  4 Ji-ren Hailey             11 Fairport                 52.98   2   4   
  5 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport              53.44   1   2   
  6 Matt Colway               11 Webster Thom             53.88   1   1   
  7 Calvary Rogers            10 Athena/Odys              53.98   2 
  8 Derek Swarthout           11 Penfield                 54.39   2 
  9 Julio Santos              11 Athena/Odys              54.98   1 
 10 Tremel Starks             11 Edison/Monroe            55.83   1 
 11 Ryan Kenney               10 Rush-Henriet             55.94   1 
 12 Iniabasi Ikpot            12 McQuaid Jesu             56.43   2 
 13 Eli Jones                 12 Webster Schr             56.74   1 
 14 Alex Rozanov              12 Penfield                 57.27   1 
 15 Tracey Harrison            9 Hilton                   57.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              11 Rush-Henriet           1:56.46   10   
  2 Keith Pease               12 Athena/Odys            1:57.14    8   
  3 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton                 1:57.76    6   
  4 Nate Howe                 11 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.69    4   
  5 Evan Garvey               12 Webster Thom           2:02.07    2   
  6 Nick Neamtu                9 Webster Thom           2:03.60    1   
  7 Mike Mallow                9 Fairport               2:05.92  
  8 Mitch Moran               12 Penfield               2:06.94  
  9 Seamus Sargeant           11 Fairport               2:08.08  
 10 Abdu Nyangos              10 Wilson/EC/SWW          2:08.38  
 11 AJ Muoio                  10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.83  
 12 Carl Aaron                10 Gates-Chili            2:12.61  
 13 Mehamed Abdurahim         10 Rush-Henriet           2:13.26  
 14 Scott Straw               11 Fairport               2:16.42  
 -- Pat Shenal                12 Rush-Henriet                DQ   inside line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              11 Rush-Henriet           4:30.68   10   
  2 Sasha Andrievsky          12 Webster Thom           4:39.93    8   
  3 Nick Ciolkowski           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:42.71    6   
  4 Mitchell Baller           12 Webster Thom           4:49.31    4   
  5 Malcolm Erdogan           12 Spencerport            4:49.44    2   
  6 Brad Farnham               8 Penfield               4:51.63    1   
  7 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu           4:51.92  
  8 Jack Gillooly             10 Penfield               4:58.65  
  9 Kevin Killigrew           10 Webster Schr           4:59.65  
 10 Andrew Penner             12 Fairport               5:00.12  
 11 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport            5:02.64  
 12 James Anderson            11 Athena/Odys            5:02.96  
 13 Joey Hendron              10 Gates-Chili            5:04.79  
 14 Andrew Berg               10 Hilton                 5:05.78  
 15 Cal Robinson              11 Penfield               5:06.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Root              12 Rush-Henriet           9:57.03   10   
  2 Jack Scott                12 Fairport               9:58.97    8   
  3 Mikey Schantz             12 Rush-Henriet          10:04.27    6   
  4 Josh Goldstein            11 Webster Thom          10:10.32    4   
  5 Olivier Hatta             12 Fairport              10:11.19    2   
  6 Keith Johnson             11 Webster Thom          10:16.23    1   
  7 Josh Wolf                 12 Fairport              10:22.13  
  8 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Athena/Odys           10:24.55  
  9 John Killigrew            12 Webster Schr          10:26.06  
 10 Mike Larkin               12 Rush-Henriet          10:28.05  
 11 Malcolm Erdogan           12 Spencerport           10:29.08  
 12 Justin Vestri             10 Webster Thom          10:30.22  
 13 Ben Whitman               11 Webster Thom          10:30.79  
 14 James White               11 Fairport              10:36.05  
 15 Noah Michaels             11 Fairport              10:41.30  
 16 Zach Lyons                11 Webster Schr          11:03.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         14.40   3  10   
  2 Barizaa Worwor            12 Wilson/EC/SWW            15.50   3   8   
  3 Pat Jones                 12 Fairport                 15.75   3   6   
  4 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr             15.80   3   4   
  5 Bishop Williams           11 Gates-Chili              16.00   3   2   
  6 Deanthony Terrell         12 John Marshal             16.08   2   1   
  7 Alex Wiegand              11 Athena/Odys              16.39   2 
  8 Josh Hurley               11 Gates-Chili              16.53   2 
  9 Ryan Ellis                11 Gates-Chili              16.73   3 
 10 Tommy Love II             12 Athena/Odys              16.77   3 
 11 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom             16.92   2 
 12 Ryan Flynn                10 Webster Thom             17.03   2 
 13 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport              17.28   1 
 14 Charles Wygal             12 Webster Thom             17.31   2 
 15 Conor Firkins             11 Hilton                   17.38   2 
 16 Andrew Paratore           11 Fairport                 17.47   1 
 17 Matt Woons                10 Gates-Chili              17.62   1 
 -- Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison/Monroe               FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         55.69   2  10   
  2 Barizaa Worwor            12 Wilson/EC/SWW            58.13   2   8   
  3 Alex Wiegand              11 Athena/Odys              59.16   2   6   
  4 Tommy Love II             12 Athena/Odys              59.26   2   4   
  5 Ryan Connal               11 Penfield               1:02.57   2   2   
  6 Brandon Ottenschot         9 Webster Thom           1:02.71   1   1   
  7 Atiba McLaren              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.21   1 
  8 Andy Rogers               11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.71   1 
  9 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom           1:04.18   2 
 10 Ryan Flynn                10 Webster Thom           1:05.12   1 
 -- Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport                 DQ   2  interference
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Root              12 Rush-Henriet           9:31.36   10   
  2 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                 9:49.75    8   
  3 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield              10:24.29    6   
  4 Mitch Mizma               12 Hilton                10:30.98    4   
  5 Mike Larkin               12 Rush-Henriet          10:31.62    2   
  6 Kevin Witt                11 Webster Thom          10:33.03    1   
  7 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                10:34.17  
  8 James White               11 Fairport              10:39.97  
  9 Ben Whitman               11 Webster Thom          10:45.92  
 10 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                10:53.62  
 11 Jacob Devries             12 Webster Schr          11:00.11  
 12 Nick Caterisano            8 McQuaid Jesu          11:07.70  
 13 Tommy Alvermann            8 McQuaid Jesu          11:24.02  
 14 Colten Harris             10 Hilton                11:28.44  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.32   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      45.08   2   8   
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    45.38   2   6   
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      45.79   2   4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                           46.28   1   2   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   46.34   2   1   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                         46.39   1 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   46.52   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         47.34   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                47.51   2 
 11 John Marshall  'A'                                    48.14   1 
 12 Spencerport  'A'                                      48.39   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:32.29   2  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:33.41   2   8   
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:33.48   2   6   
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:35.33   2   4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:36.33   2   2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.30   2   1   
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:42.71   1 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         3:44.24   1 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:45.38   2 
 10 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                 3:55.14   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:12.87   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:18.97    8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:23.46    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       8:31.64    4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:35.02    2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:36.36    1   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  8:53.04  
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:56.45  
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:14.84  
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         9:20.41  
 11 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:48.42  
 
Boys High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elijah Cotton             12 John Marshal           6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield               6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Mike Madura               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport               5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Noah McDonald             11 Penfield              J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Matt Crowley              12 Webster Thom          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Basem Ashkar              11 Athena/Odys           J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Ke'on Peterkin            10 Athena/Odys           J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Tyrell Walker             10 Edison/Monroe         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Nick Kaptein              11 Webster Thom           5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Connor Owen               10 Fairport               5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Brant Crouse              12 Fairport               5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Jack Bellnier             10 Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Mike Lacey                12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Demetrie Richardson       10 Wilson/EC/SWW               NH            
 -- Armoni Simmons            10 Wilson/EC/SWW               NH            
 -- Nick Marlin               11 Athena/Odys                 NH            
 -- Gavin Drabik              11 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Dane DiMaria              11 Hilton                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Ellis                11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Jacob Trieste             12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Zack Anarella             12 Webster Thom         J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr          12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport              11-06.00      3.50m   1.50
  5 Dana Forsgren             11 Fairport              11-06.00      3.50m   1.50
  7 Charles Wygal             12 Webster Thom         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Ethan Maguire             10 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Brian Matte               11 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Anthony Clark             10 Gates-Chili           10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Noah McDonald             11 Penfield              10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Andrew Guglielmo          11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Josh Briggs               10 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Anthony Mitchell          12 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Danny Schuhmacher         10 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Matt Woons                10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Gavin Amos                10 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Johnathan Mueller          9 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Rifkin            12 Gates-Chili           20-07.00      6.27m  10   
  2 Victorin Kothor           12 Athena/Odys           20-03.00      6.17m   8   
  3 Jimmy Shih                10 Webster Schr          19-05.50      5.93m   6   
  4 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison/Monroe         19-05.00      5.91m   4   
  5 Tobi Tella                 9 McQuaid Jesu          19-01.50      5.82m   2   
  6 Korey Beasley             12 Gates-Chili           19-00.00      5.79m   1   
  7 Pat Jones                 12 Fairport              18-06.50      5.65m 
  8 Miles McFadden            10 Gates-Chili           18-05.00      5.61m 
  9 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison/Monroe         18-04.50      5.60m 
  9 Mark Lukomsky             10 Hilton                18-04.50      5.60m 
 11 Derek Thompson            12 Penfield              17-09.50      5.42m 
 12 Devon Marshall            12 Spencerport           17-06.00      5.33m 
 12 Sa'vonne Sherfield        10 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP      17-06.00      5.33m 
 -- Elijah Harvey             11 John Marshal                ND            
 -- Tahje Walker              10 Wilson/EC/SWW               ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison/Monroe         46-10.75     14.29m  10   
  2 Jimmy Shih                10 Webster Schr          44-04.00     13.51m   8   
  3 Victorin Kothor           12 Athena/Odys           42-10.75     13.07m   6   
  4 Kemani Howard             11 Wilson/EC/SWW         42-09.00     13.03m   4   
  5 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison/Monroe         42-02.00     12.85m   2   
  6 Tyrell Walker             10 Edison/Monroe         41-08.50     12.71m   1   
  7 Alan Peckham              12 Webster Schr          41-08.00     12.70m 
  8 Malcolm Fowler            12 Rush-Henriet          41-04.00     12.59m 
  9 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr          40-11.75     12.49m 
 10 Zachary Rifkin            12 Gates-Chili           40-05.50     12.33m 
 11 Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield              39-10.25     12.14m 
 12 Brant Crouse              12 Fairport              39-07.25     12.07m 
 13 Matt Crowley              12 Webster Thom          39-05.50     12.02m 
 14 Miles McFadden            10 Gates-Chili           38-11.00     11.86m 
 15 Connor Miller             11 Fairport              37-05.50     11.41m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Drummand              12 Rush-Henriet          50-05.00     15.36m  10   
  2 Eliot Leubner             12 Rush-Henriet          48-11.00     14.90m   8   
  3 Bamidele Akinniyi         11 Webster Schr          46-07.75     14.21m   6   
  4 Valanti Marou             12 Rush-Henriet          43-10.75     13.37m   4   
  5 David Mohney              12 Webster Thom          43-03.00     13.18m   2   
  6 David Kukfa               12 Penfield              43-02.25     13.16m   1   
  7 Keanu Heedram             10 Rush-Henriet          41-11.25     12.78m 
  8 Joseph Foster             10 Edison/Monroe         41-06.25     12.65m 
  9 Jake Condello             12 Webster Thom          39-09.00     12.11m 
 10 Mike Makowski             11 Webster Thom          39-05.50     12.02m 
 11 Aidan Murphy              12 Fairport              38-10.25     11.84m 
 12 Mark Baitsholts           10 Webster Thom          38-06.75     11.75m 
 13 Patrick DiRenzo           11 Spencerport           38-04.25     11.69m 
 14 Anthony Emanuel           11 Spencerport           36-10.00     11.22m 
 15 Bruno Winterman           12 Penfield              36-08.00     11.17m 
 16 Karl Ursulom              10 Hilton                36-06.00     11.12m 
 17 Bobby West                11 Hilton                35-10.75     10.94m 
 18 Vamunyah Kamara           11 Edison/Monroe         34-07.50     10.55m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Saxton               12 Rush-Henriet            138-00     42.06m  10   
  2 Stephan Castelli          12 Fairport                128-10     39.26m   8   
  3 Keanu Heedram             10 Rush-Henriet            128-02     39.06m   6   
  4 Valanti Marou             12 Rush-Henriet            127-04     38.81m   4   
  5 Jake Condello             12 Webster Thom            125-00     38.10m   2   
  6 Mark Baitsholts           10 Webster Thom            123-06     37.64m   1   
  7 David Mohney              12 Webster Thom            122-06     37.33m 
  8 David Kukfa               12 Penfield                118-06     36.11m 
  9 Dan Drummand              12 Rush-Henriet            116-11     35.63m 
 10 Bishop Williams           11 Gates-Chili             114-03     34.82m 
 10 Fritz Kaltenbach          12 Fairport                114-03     34.82m 
 12 Lucien Brisson            10 Spencerport             112-10     34.39m 
 13 Anthony Stallworth         9 Gates-Chili             112-00     34.13m 
 14 Karl Ursulom              10 Hilton                  111-06     33.98m 
 15 Sam Welkley               10 Penfield                110-05     33.65m 
 16 Alan Peckham              12 Webster Schr            107-04     32.71m 
 17 Alex Glatz                12 Gates-Chili              99-03     30.25m 
 -- Eliot Leubner             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr           4:45.89     644
  2 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr           4:57.72     573
  3 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison/Monroe          5:03.29     541
  4 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet           5:12.55     490
  5 Michael Walgrove          10 Penfield               5:17.89     461
  6 Richard Cowans            11 Edison/Monroe          5:32.89     385
  7 Jorge Thaureaux           12 Rush-Henriet           5:55.54     283
  8 Danaus Seay                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP       5:57.34     275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison/Monroe            16.62   2    665
  2 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             16.95   2    629
  3 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             17.03   1    621
  4 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr             17.04   1    620
  5 Danaus Seay                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         17.65   1    558
  6 Richard Cowans            11 Edison/Monroe            18.91   1    440
  7 Jorge Thaureaux           12 Rush-Henriet             20.06   2    344
  8 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet             20.09   1    342
  9 Michael Walgrove          10 Penfield                 20.29   2    327
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison/Monroe            1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Danaus Seay                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Richard Cowans            11 Edison/Monroe            1.52m    4-11.75    404
  7 Jorge Thaureaux           12 Rush-Henriet             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  7 Michael Walgrove          10 Penfield                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr             5.53m   18-01.75    487
  2 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  2 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison/Monroe            5.43m   17-09.75    467
  4 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             5.36m   17-07.00    453
  5 Richard Cowans            11 Edison/Monroe            4.88m   16-00.25    360
  6 Jorge Thaureaux           12 Rush-Henriet             4.82m   15-09.75    348
  7 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet             4.48m   14-08.50    287
  8 Michael Walgrove          10 Penfield                 4.37m   14-04.00    267
  9 Danaus Seay                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         4.11m   13-06.00    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison/Monroe           11.99m   39-04.00    606
  2 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr            10.61m   34-09.75    522
  3 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal            10.45m   34-03.50    513
  4 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             9.99m   32-09.50    485
  5 Jorge Thaureaux           12 Rush-Henriet             9.96m   32-08.25    483
  6 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet             9.48m   31-01.25    454
  7 Richard Cowans            11 Edison/Monroe            9.47m   31-01.00    454
  8 Danaus Seay                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP         9.28m   30-05.50    443
  9 Michael Walgrove          10 Penfield                 6.43m   21-01.25    274
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison/Monroe             2839   10   
  2 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr              2827    8   
  3 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr              2762    6   
  4 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henriet              2053    4   
  5 Richard Cowans            11 Edison/Monroe             2043    2   
  6 Danaus Seay                9 Fran/Jeff/WOI/CP          1980    1   
  7 Jorge Thaureaux           12 Rush-Henriet              1862  
  8 Michael Walgrove          10 Penfield                  1733  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp             10.96   3  10   
  2 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East HS                  11.02   3   8   
  3 Matt Stone                10 Brighton                 11.15   3   6   
  4 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp             11.41   3   4   
  5 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad             11.48   3   2   
  6 Shane Presley              9 Greece Olymp             11.50   3   1   
  7 Jeremiah Ortiz            12 Eastridge                11.82   2 
  8 Tyler Zimbardi            10 Canandaigua              11.95   2 
  9 Lewis Williams            12 Eastridge                12.00   1 
 10 Cody Pinkins              12 East HS                  12.06   2 
 11 DJ Seitz                  12 Wayne Centra             12.20   1 
 12 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad             12.55   2 
 -- Ja'marie Jefferson        12 Greece Olymp                FS   3 
 -- Justin Morrison           11 Wayne Centra                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp             22.57   2  10   
  2 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp             22.79   2   8   
  3 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East HS                  22.82   2   6   
  4 Matt Stone                10 Brighton                 23.24   2   4   
  5 Zakary Klick              12 Canandaigua              23.65   2   2   
  6 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad             23.66   2   1   
  7 Shane Presley              9 Greece Olymp             23.86   1 
  8 Darius McClendon          12 Greece Arcad             24.00   1 
  9 Cresner Holt              12 Greece Arcad             24.25   1 
 10 Parris Strickland         10 Brighton                 24.28   1 
 11 Earl Williams             11 Char/Leader              24.38   2 
 12 Tyler Zimbardi            10 Canandaigua              24.50   1 
 13 Marx Jean                 12 East HS                  24.78   1 
 14 Xavier Daniels             9 Eastridge                24.88   1 
 15 Greg DeSilva              12 Victor Centr             25.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denzel Knight             12 Brockport                50.98   3  10   
  2 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East HS                  51.24   3   8   
  3 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp             51.33   3   6   
  4 Ari Stewart               12 Greece Olymp             52.98   3   4   
  5 Andrew Mullen             12 Brighton                 53.25   3   2   
  6 Earl Williams             11 Char/Leader              53.33   2   1   
  7 Parris Strickland         10 Brighton                 53.51   3 
  8 Jared Hemingway           11 Victor Centr             53.54   3 
  9 Anthony Nitche            12 Victor Centr             53.55   2 
 10 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad             53.57   3 
 11 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Centra             53.79   2 
 12 William DeHond            12 Churchville-             54.72   2 
 13 Isaak Valoshka            10 Churchville-             55.15   2 
 14 Will Colmerauer           11 Canandaigua              55.78   2 
 15 Andrew Jobling            11 Pitt Sutherland          56.12   1 
 16 Zachary Vaughn             9 Churchville-             56.25   2 
 17 John Elia                 12 Canandaigua              56.44   2 
 18 Ryan O'Sullivan           11 Victor Centr             56.88   1 
 19 Bradley Boester           11 Eastridge                57.19   1 
 20 Robert Dalheim            11 Brockport                58.35   1 
 21 Lewis Williams            12 Eastridge                59.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Mullen             12 Brighton               1:59.42   10   
  2 Brady Woodward            10 Pitt Mendon            2:01.67    8   
  3 Zack Muzdakis             12 Irondequoit            2:03.95    6   
  4 Raphael Tshibangu         12 Greece Olymp           2:04.40    4   
  5 Zach Cove                 12 Pitt Sutherland        2:04.47    2   
  6 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Centra           2:05.74    1   
  7 Chris Cook                12 Pitt Mendon            2:05.97  
  8 Dominic Freudenvoll       12 Greece Arcad           2:06.39  
  9 Patrick Regan             11 Pitt Sutherland        2:08.69  
 10 Brandon Callahan          10 Brockport              2:08.83  
 11 Luke Robbins               9 Pitt Sutherland        2:09.77  
 12 Jason T. Hall             11 Victor Centr           2:10.63  
 13 Anthony Nitche            12 Victor Centr           2:10.91  
 14 Gavin Caccavale-Brown     12 Greece Arcad           2:15.88  
 15 Tim Williams              10 Victor Centr           2:17.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton               4:33.64   10   
  2 Jack Wesley               11 Pitt Mendon            4:35.31    8   
  3 Will Phelan               12 Pitt Sutherland        4:38.08    6   
  4 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Centra           4:45.50    4   
  5 Brian Northrup            11 Greece Arcad           4:46.00    2   
  6 Nolan Feola               12 Irondequoit            4:46.30    1   
  7 Mason Vodacek             10 Brighton               4:47.11  
  8 Kevin Dooley              10 Pitt Mendon            4:49.76  
  9 George Mertens            11 Victor Centr           4:54.65  
 10 Noah Young                11 Pitt Sutherland        4:55.62  
 11 Eric Balta                12 Pitt Sutherland        4:55.86  
 12 Jonah Simpson              8 Brighton               4:58.11  
 13 James Wilczewski          12 Irondequoit            4:59.46  
 14 Tanner Frieda              9 Wayne Centra           5:01.66  
 15 Tim Williams              10 Victor Centr           5:04.72  
 16 Paul Dellenger             8 Brighton               5:07.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Dyrland              11 Irondequoit            9:40.24   10   
  2 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton              10:06.92    8   
  3 Britt Kaukeinen            9 Irondequoit           10:07.68    6   
  4 Ari Kramer                12 Brighton              10:14.43    4   
  5 Justin Koch               12 Brighton              10:15.26    2   
  6 Aaron Paige               12 Irondequoit           10:16.97    1   
  7 Robert Young              12 Pitt Mendon           10:19.44  
  8 Nate Yost                 11 Victor Centr          10:23.81  
  9 Ben Shelton               11 Irondequoit           10:24.72  
 10 Griffin Hess              10 Pitt Mendon           10:25.03  
 11 Isaac Goodman              9 Pitt Mendon           10:26.22  
 12 Connor Green              11 Pitt Mendon           10:32.09  
 13 Evan Feigel               10 Pitt Mendon           10:35.89  
 14 Bobby Gaffney             11 Pitt Sutherland       10:42.50  
 15 Griffin Fitzsimmons        9 Victor Centr          10:45.81  
 16 Luke Shanahan             11 Victor Centr          10:56.28  
 17 Caleb Enis                11 Brighton              11:08.63  
 -- Grahm Burns               12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp             15.57   2  10   
  2 Matt Barton               10 Victor Centr             15.83   2   8   
  3 Zakary Klick              12 Canandaigua              16.30   2   6   
  4 Evan Miller               12 Pitt Mendon              16.31   2   4   
  5 Jayon Frater               8 Brockport                16.45   2   2   
  6 Dan Guidarelli            10 Victor Centr             16.98   2   1   
  7 Mike Kahovec              11 Victor Centr             17.13   1 
  8 Josh Bailey               11 Greece Olymp             17.27   2 
  9 Danny Mot                 10 Pitt Sutherland          18.76   1 
 10 Noah Marthaller           11 Canandaigua              18.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby Bleier              12 Pitt Sutherland          57.30   3  10   
  2 Henry Hoffend             12 Pitt Sutherland          58.05   3   8   
  3 Evan Miller               12 Pitt Mendon              58.35   3   6   
  4 Zakary Klick              12 Canandaigua              58.42   3   4   
  5 Matt Barton               10 Victor Centr             59.24   3   2   
  6 Daniel Viscardi           12 Brockport                59.33   3   1   
  7 Bennie Dukes              11 Char/Leader              59.36   3 
  8 Mike Kahovec              11 Victor Centr           1:00.04   3 
  9 Cody Pinkins              12 East HS                1:02.40   2 
 10 Ty Joseph                 11 Brighton               1:03.77   2 
 11 Nick O’neil             11 Irondequoit            1:04.97   2 
 12 Tyler Viele               11 Wayne Centra           1:05.83   2 
 13 Dan Post                  10 Victor Centr           1:06.53   2 
 14 Ben Zeller                10 Greece Arcad           1:06.71   1 
 15 Abdul Conteh              10 East HS                1:09.22   1 
 16 Daniel Keister            12 Churchville-           1:09.59   1 
 17 Noah Marthaller           11 Canandaigua            1:13.46   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Dyrland              11 Irondequoit           10:18.50   10   
  2 Luke Shanahan             11 Victor Centr          10:30.64    8   
  3 Matt VanVleck             12 Pitt Mendon           10:31.06    6   
  4 James Wilczewski          12 Irondequoit           10:39.93    4   
  5 Connor Green              11 Pitt Mendon           10:42.40    2   
  6 Elijah Swertferger        11 Greece Olymp          10:53.83    1   
  7 David Azzara              10 Pitt Mendon           10:59.33  
  8 Owen Memelo               10 Churchville-          11:09.30  
  9 Max Black                 11 Pitt Sutherland       11:21.47  
 10 Kyle Richards             10 Eastridge             11:21.49  
 11 Mike Goebel               12 Victor Centr          11:24.34  
 12 David Wall                11 Canandaigua           11:28.67  
 13 Grahm Burns               12 Irondequoit           11:34.27  
 14 Casey Heimberger          12 Churchville-          11:35.94  
 15 Jason Kuperberg           11 Pitt Mendon           11:37.96  
 -- Drew Schmitt               9 Brighton                    DQ   inside line
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.81   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      46.07   2   8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                         46.15   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.33   1   4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.39   2   2   
  6 East HS  'A'                                          46.43   2   1   
  7 East Irondequoit  'A'                                 48.35   2 
  8 Charlotte HS  'A'                                     49.23   2 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   1  uniform
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:29.92   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:29.93   2   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:34.11   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:35.81   2   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       3:37.72   2   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:40.84   2   1   
  7 West Irondequoit  'A'                               3:45.00   1 
  8 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:46.76   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:50.07   1 
 10 East HS  'A'                                        3:52.69   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:25.05   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       8:28.47    8   
  3 West Irondequoit  'A'                               8:29.73    6   
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:32.32    4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:38.43    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:48.77    1   
  7 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:24.91  
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:46.06  
  9 East HS  'A'                                       10:19.07  
 -- Wayne Central  'A'                                      DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp           6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Zach Simmons              12 Victor Centr           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  4 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp           5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  6 Keith Bruce               12 Eastridge             J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East HS                5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Kevin Carges              12 Brockport             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Marcus Postell            12 East HS                5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Ari Stewart               12 Greece Olymp                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua           12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Kevin Palmisano           10 Canandaigua          J12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Chris Mydosh              12 Victor Centr          12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Nick Faber                11 Greece Olymp          11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Steve Thull               12 Victor Centr          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Connor Cottrell           12 Pitt Sutherland      J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Anthony Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Remy Lalisse              12 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Aaron Appelle             11 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Andrew Alverman           10 Victor Centr           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Michael Cheesbro          11 Churchville-           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Kurt Moore                11 Victor Centr           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Christopher Carlson       10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Kyle Cymbal               12 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Jacob Bigenwald           11 Irondequoit                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp          21-09.75      6.64m  10   
  2 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra          20-03.00      6.17m   8   
  3 Justin Morrison           11 Wayne Centra          19-11.00      6.07m   6   
  4 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp          19-06.50      5.95m   4   
  5 Keith Bruce               12 Eastridge             19-01.00      5.81m   2   
  6 Alex Siracusa             10 Churchville-          18-11.50      5.77m   1   
  7 Brian Kroetz              12 Pitt Sutherland       18-09.50      5.72m 
  8 Tamere Kendrick           10 Char/Leader           18-08.75      5.70m 
  9 Tyler Zimbardi            10 Canandaigua           18-06.75      5.65m 
 10 Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad          18-04.75      5.60m 
 11 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp          18-04.25      5.59m 
 12 Kevin Carges              12 Brockport             18-02.00      5.53m 
 13 Cresner Holt              12 Greece Arcad          17-11.75      5.48m 
 14 Devan Carter              12 Brighton              17-11.50      5.47m 
 15 Dylan Scott               12 Irondequoit           17-10.75      5.45m 
 16 Jared Hemingway           11 Victor Centr          17-08.75      5.40m 
 17 Marx Jean                 12 East HS               17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Sean Quinn                11 Churchville-          16-09.00      5.10m 
 19 Matthew Derse             11 Wayne Centra          15-08.50      4.78m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Denzel Knight             12 Brockport             44-07.50     13.60m  10   
  2 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp          44-06.25     13.56m   8   
  3 Alex Siracusa             10 Churchville-          43-00.00     13.10m   6   
  4 Will Mangiamele           11 Pitt Sutherland       41-04.50     12.61m   4   
  5 Keith Bruce               12 Eastridge             40-09.25     12.42m   2   
  6 Ja'marie Jefferson        12 Greece Olymp          40-05.50     12.33m   1   
  7 Dylan Scott               12 Irondequoit           39-10.50     12.15m 
  8 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra          39-07.75     12.08m 
  9 Da'Shawn Polland          12 Greece Arcad          39-02.50     11.95m 
 10 Michael Ciniglia          11 Pitt Mendon           38-04.00     11.68m 
 11 Marquis Carter             8 Pitt Sutherland       37-08.00     11.48m 
 12 Tyler Viele               11 Wayne Centra          37-04.00     11.37m 
 13 Sean Quinn                11 Churchville-          36-07.25     11.15m 
 14 Dustin Ngo                10 Greece Arcad          36-03.75     11.06m 
 15 Gabe Fiorella             12 Pitt Sutherland       36-03.25     11.05m 
 16 Alpha Barry                9 Greece Olymp          35-08.75     10.89m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              12 Irondequoit           54-08.25     16.66m  10   
  2 Christian Johnson         10 Victor Centr          48-00.25     14.63m   8   
  3 Zach Sampson              12 Irondequoit           45-00.25     13.72m   6   
  4 Devan Carter              12 Brighton              41-04.50     12.61m   4   
  5 Anthony Pane              10 Brockport             41-01.75     12.54m   2   
  6 Joe Maurer                11 Irondequoit           41-00.75     12.51m   1   
  7 Zachary Shales            11 Greece Olymp          40-06.75     12.36m 
  8 BJ White                  11 Eastridge             39-11.75     12.18m 
  9 Daquane Patton            12 Greece Olymp          39-08.00     12.09m 
 10 Mike Mintel               12 Victor Centr          39-06.00     12.03m 
 11 Jordan Richardson         10 Char/Leader           38-05.00     11.70m 
 12 Calvin Darling            11 Greece Arcad          38-03.00     11.65m 
 13 Jason Mahon               12 Brighton              38-01.75     11.62m 
 14 Alexander Pugh            11 Brockport             36-05.00     11.09m 
 15 Austin Kunick             10 Victor Centr          36-02.75     11.04m 
 16 Colton Trammel            11 Victor Centr          35-07.00     10.84m 
 17 Stephen Otis              10 Greece Olymp          34-09.25     10.59m 
 18 Jonathan Robinson         10 Brockport             34-00.50     10.37m 
 19 Jack Fox-Salah            10 Greece Olymp          29-09.50      9.08m 
 -- Tyler James               12 Canandaigua               FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              12 Irondequoit             157-05     47.98m  10   
  2 Christian Johnson         10 Victor Centr            141-03     43.05m   8   
  3 Mike Mintel               12 Victor Centr            124-05     37.92m   6   
  4 Tyler James               12 Canandaigua             122-09     37.41m   4   
  5 Jack Fox-Salah            10 Greece Olymp            121-04     36.98m   2   
  6 BJ White                  11 Eastridge               119-01     36.29m   1   
  7 Matt Rens                 12 Pitt Mendon             115-08     35.25m 
  8 Jayshawn Pinkard          11 Eastridge               115-03     35.12m 
  9 Zach Sampson              12 Irondequoit             111-09     34.06m 
 10 Joe Maurer                11 Irondequoit             109-07     33.40m 
 11 Jason Mahon               12 Brighton                109-03     33.29m 
 12 Lucas Ruckle              12 Canandaigua             108-05     33.04m 
 13 Alexander Pugh            11 Brockport               107-00     32.61m 
 14 Brandon Hutchinson        11 Eastridge               106-06     32.46m 
 15 Anthony Pane              10 Brockport               105-09     32.23m 
 16 Harry Currier             11 Pitt Mendon             102-08     31.29m 
 17 Jonathan Robinson         10 Brockport                99-07     30.35m 
 18 Tim Johnson               10 Pitt Mendon              94-11     28.93m 
 19 Jordan Richardson         10 Char/Leader              94-06     28.80m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua            4:41.04     674
  2 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr           4:46.37     641
  3 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra           4:55.64     585
  4 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp           5:05.14     530
  5 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 Irondequoit            5:12.23     491
  6 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp           5:33.46     382
  7 Jake Thide                10 Irondequoit            5:47.92     315
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp             16.99     625
  2 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             17.36     587
  3 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 Irondequoit              17.76     547
  4 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              18.34     492
  5 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             18.93     439
  6 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp             19.78     367
  7 Jake Thide                10 Irondequoit              21.91     214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 Irondequoit              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Jake Thide                10 Irondequoit              1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 Irondequoit              5.76m   18-10.75    535
  2 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             5.11m   16-09.25    404
  3 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  4 Jake Thide                10 Irondequoit              4.80m   15-09.00    345
  5 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             4.67m   15-04.00    321
  6 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              4.64m   15-02.75    315
  7 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp             4.54m   14-10.75    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 Irondequoit             11.26m   36-11.50    562
  2 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             9.99m   32-09.50    485
  3 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              9.36m   30-08.50    447
  4 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp             9.13m   29-11.50    434
  5 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             9.04m   29-08.00    428
  6 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp             8.87m   29-01.25    418
  7 Jake Thide                10 Irondequoit              8.09m   26-06.50    372
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 Irondequoit               2695   10   
  2 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra              2581    8   
  3 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua               2369    6   
  4 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr              2309    4   
  5 Andrew Allen               9 Greece Olymp              2126    2   
  6 Nate Leisenring           12 Greece Olymp              2093    1   
  7 Jake Thide                10 Irondequoit               1726  
 
              Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    95        2) Rush-Henrietta             94   
    3) Hilton                      75.50     4) Webster Thomas             55   
    5) Gates-Chili                 54        6) Edison Tech                48   
    7) Webster Schroeder           47        8) Spencerport                43   
    9) Greece Athena               36       10) Fairport                   24.50
   11) Wilson Magnet               13       12) Franklin/NE-NW              4   
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           134        2) Canandaigua               114   
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        72        4) Mercy                      58   
    5) Victor Central              45        6) West Irondequoit           38   
    7) Brockport                   31        8) Wayne Central              26   
    9) Brighton                    18       10) Greece Arcadia             17   
   10) East Irondequoit            17       12) East HS                    11   
   13) Churchville-Chili            8                                           
 
               Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             136        2) Greece Athena              68   
    3) Webster Thomas              55        4) Gates-Chili                52   
    5) Edison Tech                 50        6) Webster Schroeder          49   
    7) Fairport                    47        8) Wilson Magnet              30   
    9) Penfield                    24       10) Franklin/NE-NW             21   
   11) Hilton                      20       12) McQuaid Jesuit             18   
   13) John Marshall               11       14) Spencerport                 8   
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             126        2) West Irondequoit           81   
    3) Brighton                    66        3) Victor Central             66   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            48        5) Canandaigua                48   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        40        8) Brockport                  31   
    9) Wayne Central               29       10) East HS                    23   
   11) Greece Arcadia              17       12) Churchville-Chili           7   
   13) East Irondequoit             6       14) Charlotte HS                1