Licensed to Marion High School - NY    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 04:41 PM
                             Class B-C - 5/25/2013                             
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Colleen            12 Hornell                  12.68   2  10   
  2 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace             12.70   2   8   
  3 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th             12.71   2   6   
  4 Singletary, Travasia       7 Aquinas Inst             12.91   2   4   
  5 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             12.99   2   2   
  6 Muir, Kelsey              12 Honeoye Fall             13.02   2   1   
  7 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli             13.24   2 
  8 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell                  13.35   1 
  9 Lupinetti, Lilly          11 Honeoye Fall             13.41   1 
 10 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                  13.54   1 
 11 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes                 13.54   2 
 12 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th             13.56   1 
 13 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen-Elb         13.69   1 
 14 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho             13.85   1 
 15 Kowalewski, Samantha      12 Attica                   13.99   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Briyanna        12 School Of Th             26.51   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan                 26.81   2   8   
  3 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace             27.36   2   6   
  4 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli             27.39   2   4   
  5 Hubregsen, Meg            11 Honeoye Fall             27.45   1   2   
  6 Singletary, Travasia       7 Aquinas Inst             27.60   2   1   
  7 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen-Elb         27.76   2 
  8 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             27.84   2 
  9 Lovett, Lindsey           10 Byron-Bergen-Elb         28.06   2 
 10 Lewis, Madison             9 Wayland-Coho             28.14   1 
 11 Henry, Clarissa           10 School Of Th             28.29   1 
 12 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                  28.55   1 
 13 Leslie, Brandi             8 Aquinas Inst             28.57   1 
 14 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 School Of Th             28.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan               1:00.16   2  10   
  2 Lovett, Lindsey           10 Byron-Bergen-Elb       1:00.80   2   8   
  3 Artruc, Tessa             11 Livonia                1:01.43   2   6   
  4 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Fall           1:02.29   2   4   
  5 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen-Elb       1:03.20   2   2   
  6 Sanford, Carly            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.60   2   1   
  7 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th           1:04.02   1 
  8 Henry, Clarissa           10 School Of Th           1:04.28   1 
  9 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                1:04.43   1 
 10 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:04.45   2 
 11 Hughes, Kylee             10 Midlakes               1:05.47   2 
 12 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                 1:06.04   1 
 13 Leslie, Brandi             8 Aquinas Inst           1:06.26   1 
 14 Freeman, Aimee             9 Batavia                1:08.59   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Fall           2:23.10   10   
  2 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Coho           2:23.94    8   
  3 Graves, Rachel            12 Dansville              2:26.08    6   
  4 Bartoo, Riley             11 Honeoye Fall           2:26.90    4   
  5 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                 2:33.64    2   
  6 Held, Emmy                12 Honeoye Fall           2:34.19    1   
  7 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               2:39.66  
  8 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                2:41.24  
  9 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                 2:42.77  
 10 Smalt, Miranda             9 Bath-Haverli           2:44.38  
 11 Walker, Sam               10 Byron-Bergen-Elb       2:45.00  
 12 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia                2:45.60  
 13 Hanna, Monique            10 Aquinas Inst           2:48.54  
 14 Landino, Reilly           10 Wayland-Coho           2:52.91  
 15 Eckler, Phoebe             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:55.64  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Coho           5:07.48   10   
  2 Mevorach, Martha          11 Honeoye Fall           5:08.92    8   
  3 Cecere, Maggie             8 Batavia                5:09.17    6   
  4 Douglas, Riley            10 Honeoye Fall           5:18.98    4   
  5 Binkowski, Angela         10 Bath-Haverli           5:19.83    2   
  6 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.95    1   
  7 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen-Elb       5:25.46  
  8 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               5:27.88  
  9 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                5:30.96  
 10 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia                5:37.89  
 11 Warner, Sarah             12 Livonia                5:39.78  
 12 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo               5:41.05  
 13 Walker, Sam               10 Byron-Bergen-Elb       5:45.06  
 14 Marvin, Grace              8 Bath-Haverli           5:45.50  
 15 Gunn, Jessie               8 Dansville              5:46.45  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Fall          10:57.42   10   
  2 Mevorach, Martha          11 Honeoye Fall          11:04.37    8   
  3 Cecere, Maggie             8 Batavia               11:09.10    6   
  4 Douglas, Riley            10 Honeoye Fall          11:21.59    4   
  5 Smith, Mariah              9 Hornell               11:26.91    2   
  6 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      11:33.44    1   
  7 Beiter, Jeriann           11 Honeoye Fall          11:48.86  
  8 Carlson, Chloe             9 Honeoye Fall          11:52.15  
  9 Clason, Sofia             12 Midlakes              11:53.88  
 10 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan              12:04.10  
 11 Clay, Charlene            11 Byron-Bergen-Elb      12:13.19  
 12 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace          12:18.43  
 13 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia               12:24.22  
 14 Dole, Shannon             12 Midlakes              12:35.24  
 15 Donovan, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      12:56.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli             16.14   2  10   
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  16.34   2   8   
  3 Macool, Gabrielle         12 Hornell                  16.80   2   6   
  4 Sullivan, Jessica         10 Honeoye Fall             16.97   2   4   
  5 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th             17.19   2   2   
  6 Brittingham, Jocelyn       9 Hornell                  17.22   2   1   
  7 McGuire, Elizabeth        12 Honeoye Fall             17.38   2 
  8 Dettman, Julie            11 Honeoye Fall             17.57   1 
  9 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo                 17.62   1 
 10 Leinders, Laurence        10 Livonia                  17.90   2 
 11 Mansfield, Katie          10 Honeoye Fall             18.45   1 
 12 Burke, Kelsey             10 Wayland-Coho             18.54   1 
 13 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitm             18.84   1 
 14 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             19.00   1 
 15 Whiteman, Leah             9 Dansville                19.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli           1:06.88   2  10   
  2 Smith, Mackenzie           9 Bath-Haverli           1:10.16   2   8   
  3 Brittingham, Jocelyn       9 Hornell                1:11.00   2   6   
  4 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen-Elb       1:11.88   2   4   
  5 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:12.82   2   2   
  6 Leinders, Laurence        10 Livonia                1:12.99   2   1   
  7 Landino, Reilly           10 Wayland-Coho           1:13.07   2 
  8 McGuire, Elizabeth        12 Honeoye Fall           1:14.04   1 
  9 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo               1:14.66   1 
 10 Odum, Chanel               8 School Of Th           1:15.58   1 
 11 Shaw, Mikaela             12 Attica                 1:17.25   2 
 12 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen-Elb       1:17.70   1 
 13 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace           1:19.21   1 
 14 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                 1:19.27   1 
 15 Downs, Chelsey            12 Attica                 1:19.50   1 
 16 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                1:19.67   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Fall           7:20.52   10   
  2 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                 7:44.87    8   
  3 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           7:54.68    6   
  4 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen-Elb       8:02.70    4   
  5 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia                8:09.08    2   
  6 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan               8:13.90    1   
  7 Cook, Lauren               9 Bath-Haverli           8:16.07  
  8 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan               8:17.82  
  9 Shaw, Mikaela             12 Attica                 8:34.72  
 10 Williams, Jenna           11 Honeoye Fall           8:52.52  
 11 Urckfitz, Sara             9 Honeoye Fall           8:56.48  
 12 Dole, Shannon             12 Midlakes               8:58.51  
 13 Schledorn, Katie          11 Dansville              9:12.47  
 14 Smith, Haley               9 Midlakes               9:15.33  
 15 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           9:17.67  
 16 Graves, Ellen             11 Dansville              9:33.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                51.39   2  10   
     1) Leslie, Brandi 8                2) Singletary, Travasia 7         
     3) Thomas, Amber 11                4) Granger, Jaya 11               
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  51.53   2   8   
     1) Sanford, Carly 12               2) Hutton, Shelby 9               
     3) Case, Aleece 9                  4) Phillips, Allison 12           
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                               52.17   2   6   
     1) Brinkley, Briyanna 12           2) McCullough, Jah-Nease 10       
     3) Spinks, Shana 8                 4) Smith, Zamaya 10               
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                52.24   2   4   
     1) Walker, Alexandra 12            2) Nagel, Kate 10                 
     3) Hartman, Cassie 9               4) Lovett, Lindsey 10             
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               53.23   2   2   
     1) Muir, Kelsey 12                 2) Hubregsen, Meg 11              
     3) Ferrara, Madi 10                4) Hochadel, Leann 10             
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 53.87   1   1   
     1) Vanduzer, Rebecca 11            2) Hill, Mary 11                  
     3) Harris, Jade 12                 4) Lewis, Madison 9               
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                         54.48   2 
     1) Lantrip, Aubrianna 9            2) Hughes, Kylee 10               
     3) Gallentine, Lauren 10           4) Dejonge, Katie 10              
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   54.52   2 
     1) Armstrong, Kendall 8            2) Smalt, Miranda 9               
     3) Cook, Lauren 9                  4) Warriner, Sarah 10             
  9 Batavia  'A'                                          54.81   1 
     1) Boyd, Kristen 10                2) Balduf, Alexis 9               
     3) Clark, Breanna 11               4) Balduf, Amanda 12              
 10 Attica  'A'                                           56.62   1 
     1) Becker, Allison 8               2) Dominesey, Hannah 12           
     3) Kowalewski, Samantha 12         4) Kowalewski, Alex 8             
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                         56.69   1 
     1) Soto, Karina 8                  2) Rennie, Jessica 12             
     3) Soto, Alyssia 11                4) Knudtson, Kala 12              
 12 Dansville  'A'                                        57.29   1 
     1) Schuster, Mollie 10             2) Marshall, Mack 12              
     3) Whiteman, Leah 9                4) Errington, Ellenia-Jo 9        
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   57.70   1 
     1) Arnold, Kelli Lyn 10            2) Grover, Caitlyn 12             
     3) Freese, Ali 10                  4) Turan, Victoria 12             
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                         58.45   1 
     1) Andersen, Lydia 8               2) Owens, Stephanie 10            
     3) Van Son, Leah 12                4) Parsons, Sabrina 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:18.08   3  10   
     1) Lewis, Courtney 11              2) Lewis, Madison 9               
     3) Curtin, Meghan 9                4) Schwartz, Madelyn 11           
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:23.45   3   8   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 9                2) Graham, Hollee 8               
     3) Sanford, Carly 12               4) Phillips, Allison 12           
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:24.62   3   6   
     1) Held, Emmy 12                   2) McDaniel, Sydney 9             
     3) Hochadel, Leann 10              4) Hubregsen, Meg 11              
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:26.30   3   4   
     1) Armstrong, Kendall 8            2) Smith, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Smalt, Miranda 9                4) Russell, Ashley 12             
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:28.97   2   2   
     1) Craven, Jamellah 10             2) Henry, Clarissa 10             
     3) Spinks, Shana 8                 4) Wade, Kasiedra 11              
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:31.82   2   1   
     1) Owens, Stephanie 10             2) Gaston, Hannah 11              
     3) Van Son, Leah 12                4) Anderson, Heather 11           
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:32.23   3 
     1) Fore, Nicole 12                 2) Kota, Sara 10                  
     3) Nagel, Kate 10                  4) Lovett, Lindsey 10             
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        4:34.65   3 
     1) Dispenza, Marissa 10            2) Pullinzi, Connie 11            
     3) Freeman, Aimee 9                4) Sharpe, Natalie 10             
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:36.81   2 
     1) Soto, Karina 8                  2) Rennie, Jessica 12             
     3) Jorgensen, Emma 9               4) Soto, Alyssia 11               
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        4:39.65   3 
     1) Kays, Chantalle 11              2) Brittingham, Jocelyn 9         
     3) Briggs, Erin 8                  4) Doorley, Ashlin 9              
 11 Attica  'A'                                         4:40.01   2 
     1) Kowalewski, Alex 8              2) Kowalewski, Samantha 12        
     3) Downs, Chelsey 12               4) Chamberlain, Lindsay 12        
 12 Livonia  'A'                                        4:42.42   3 
     1) Artruc, Tessa 11                2) Czudak, Jessica 12             
     3) Leinders, Laurence 10           4) Mineti, Melissa 9              
 13 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:42.87   2 
     1) Hughes, Kylee 10                2) Kramp, Cassie 10               
     3) Smith, Haley 9                  4) Maloney, Ali 11                
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:48.44   1 
     1) O'Connor, Kaitlin 9             2) Turan, Victoria 12             
     3) Arnold, Kelli Lyn 10            4) Grover, Caitlyn 12             
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      4:53.12   1 
     1) Errington, Ellenia-Jo 9         2) Graves, Emma 10                
     3) O'Dell, Amber 9                 4) Graves, Rachel 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:50.34   10   
     1) Lewis, Courtney 11              2) Landino, Reilly 10             
     3) Schwartz, Madelyn 11            4) Curtin, Meghan 9               
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:02.19    8   
     1) Bartoo, Riley 11                2) Mevorach, Martha 11            
     3) Held, Emmy 12                   4) Beiter, Jeriann 11             
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       10:24.65    6   
     1) Cassidy, Kaylee 10              2) Cecere, Maggie 8               
     3) Kindig, Alexis 11               4) Hill, Kelsey 12                
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:33.35    4   
     1) Kota, Sara 10                   2) Fore, Nicole 12                
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Lovett, Kim 11                 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:48.82    2   
     1) Binkowski, Angela 10            2) Armstrong, Kendall 8           
     3) Marvin, Grace 8                 4) Smalt, Miranda 9               
  6 Attica  'A'                                        10:49.46    1   
     1) Chamberlain, Lindsay 12         2) Downs, Chelsey 12              
     3) Kowalewski, Alex 8              4) Stockshlader, Natalie 10       
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:06.75  
     1) Graham, Erin 9                  2) Moquin, Baileigh 8             
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 8             4) Hurlbut, Jordan 9              
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      11:15.57  
     1) Maloney, Ali 11                 2) Smith, Haley 9                 
     3) Dole, Shannon 12                4) Clason, Sofia 12               
  9 Hornell  'A'                                       11:17.37  
     1) Smith, Mariah 9                 2) Briggs, Erin 8                 
     3) Kays, Chantalle 11              4) Hickock, Heather 8             
 10 School Of The Arts  'A'                            11:18.01  
     1) Henry, Clarissa 10              2) Mariano, Veronica 10           
     3) Craven, Jamellah 10             4) Rapoza, Rachael 10             
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:20.54  
     1) Prusinowski, Makayla 9          2) Stash, Amelia 10               
     3) Champlin, Rebekah 12            4) Button, Audrey 10              
 12 Dansville  'A'                                     11:48.35  
     1) Graves, Ellen 11                2) O'Dell, Amber 9                
     3) Gibson, Breden 11               4) Miller, Samantha 9             
 13 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:50.91  
     1) Clifford, Lina 9                2) Cook, Amanda 11                
     3) Hanna, Monique 10               4) Drexler, Becky 12              
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Coho           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Artruc, Tessa             11 Livonia                4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Smith, Mackenzie           9 Bath-Haverli          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes               4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  4 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  6 Derefinko, Jessica        12 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Doorley, Ashlin            9 Hornell               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Errington, Ellenia-Jo      9 Dansville             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Dejonge, Katie            10 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Clements, Allison         11 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- O'Connor, Aubrey           9 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Czudak, Jessica           12 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Eckert, Marykate          10 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Olmstead, Taylor          12 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Williams, Kyondra         12 Geneva                      DQ            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Sullivan, Jessica         10 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia               J8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  3 Apollonio, Marissa        11 Livonia               J8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Merrell, Brittany         11 Byron-Bergen-Elb      J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  6 O'Brien, Grace            10 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  6 Piazza, Laura             10 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  9 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Mineti, Melissa            9 Livonia                7-03.00      2.20m 
 10 Cook, Lauren               9 Bath-Haverli           7-03.00      2.20m 
 10 Schuster, Mollie          10 Dansville              7-03.00      2.20m 
 13 Briggs, Erin               8 Hornell                6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Libordi, Aleah             8 Hornell                6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        12 Bath-Haverli          16-09.25      5.11m  10   
  2 Muir, Kelsey              12 Honeoye Fall          15-11.50      4.86m   8   
  3 Smith, Colleen            12 Hornell              J15-11.50      4.86m   6   
  4 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               15-02.25      4.62m   4   
  5 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia               15-01.00      4.59m   2   
  6 Hubregsen, Meg            11 Honeoye Fall          15-00.50      4.58m   1   
  7 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               14-09.25      4.50m 
  8 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes              14-06.75      4.43m 
  9 Held, Emmy                12 Honeoye Fall          14-04.25      4.37m 
 10 Cook, Macey                9 Attica                14-03.50      4.35m 
 11 Wolf, Emily               11 Hornell               14-03.00      4.34m 
 12 Russell, Ashley           12 Bath-Haverli          14-02.00      4.31m 
 13 Thomas, Amber             11 Aquinas Inst          13-11.50      4.25m 
 14 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.50      4.10m 
 15 Owens, Stephanie          10 Penn Yan              13-03.75      4.05m 
 16 Spinks, Shana              8 School Of Th           9-06.75      2.91m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber             11 Aquinas Inst          35-06.75     10.83m  10   
  2 Smith, Mackenzie           9 Bath-Haverli          34-06.00     10.51m   8   
  3 Smith, Colleen            12 Hornell               32-03.50      9.84m   6   
  4 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia               31-11.50      9.74m   4   
  5 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes              31-11.00      9.72m   2   
  6 Czudak, Jessica           12 Livonia               31-10.50      9.71m   1   
  7 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.75      9.44m 
  8 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               30-05.50      9.28m 
  8 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               30-05.50      9.28m 
 10 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes              30-03.00      9.22m 
 11 Clements, Allison         11 Midlakes              30-01.00      9.16m 
 12 Doorley, Ashlin            9 Hornell               29-08.50      9.05m 
 13 Cook, Macey                9 Attica                29-01.00      8.86m 
 14 Hughes, Kylee             10 Midlakes              28-09.50      8.77m 
 15 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan              28-09.00      8.76m 
 16 Eckert, Marykate          10 Honeoye Fall          28-08.75      8.75m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            12 Honeoye Fall          37-08.50     11.49m  10   
  2 Harris, Jade              12 Wayland-Coho          34-06.00     10.51m   8   
  3 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          33-05.00     10.18m   6   
  4 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny          30-00.50      9.15m   4   
  5 Hurlburt, Paige           10 Dansville             28-11.50      8.82m   2   
  6 Himes, Taylor              9 Honeoye Fall          27-10.00      8.48m   1   
  7 Coffey, Samantha          11 Attica                27-09.50      8.47m 
  8 Linsner, Sarah             9 Livonia               27-06.75      8.40m 
  9 Smith, Zamaya             10 School Of Th          27-04.25      8.33m 
 10 Levee, Kim                11 Dansville             26-06.75      8.09m 
 11 Motzer, Vanessa            9 Wayland-Coho          26-06.50      8.08m 
 12 Derefinko, Jessica        12 Batavia               26-03.50      8.01m 
 13 Naylor, Johnae             9 Byron-Bergen-Elb      25-03.25      7.70m 
 14 Buxton, Brianna           12 Hornell               24-10.00      7.56m 
 15 Guarglia, Megan           12 Hornell               22-11.00      6.98m 
 15 Jessmer, Megan            10 Dansville             22-11.00      6.98m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            12 Honeoye Fall            120-11     36.85m  10   
  2 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny            109-11     33.50m   8   
  3 Harris, Jade              12 Wayland-Coho            102-07     31.26m   6   
  4 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia                  90-03     27.50m   4   
  5 Levee, Kim                11 Dansville                87-03     26.59m   2   
  6 Himes, Taylor              9 Honeoye Fall             80-11     24.66m   1   
  7 Kurtic, Gillian            8 Honeoye Fall             80-08     24.58m 
  8 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo                 77-03     23.54m 
  9 Drexler, Becky            12 Aquinas Inst             77-00     23.46m 
 10 Jessmer, Megan            10 Dansville                75-10     23.11m 
 11 Celentano, Cheyenne        9 Wayland-Coho             73-06     22.40m 
 12 Harasta, Shannon          11 Midlakes                 73-02     22.30m 
 13 Cruser, Josie             12 Hornell                  71-09     21.86m 
 14 Smith, Kailee             10 Palmyra-Mace             67-03     20.49m 
 15 Guarglia, Megan           12 Hornell                  67-00     20.42m 
 16 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia                  66-10     20.37m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes               2:36.10     618
  2 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                2:36.31     616
  3 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall           2:41.59     555
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         11 Wayland-Coho           2:41.62     554
  5 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb       2:43.90     529
  6 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen-Elb       2:45.73     509
  7 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                2:46.06     505
  8 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:50.47     459
  9 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                 2:54.09     422
 10 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall           2:54.63     417
 11 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                2:55.28     410
 12 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm           2:56.47     399
 13 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                 2:57.00     394
 14 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes               2:59.08     374
 15 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                 3:08.53     290
 16 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville              3:13.95     246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 16.66   1    635
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         11 Wayland-Coho             17.22   2    572
  3 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         17.67   1    523
  4 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   17.87   1    502
  5 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             18.31   1    457
  6 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                   19.01   1    389
  7 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                  19.07   2    384
  8 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         19.10   1    381
  9 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  19.50   2    345
 10 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             19.76   1    322
 11 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             19.97   2    305
 12 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 20.01   2    301
 13 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville                20.03   2    300
 14 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   20.23   2    283
 15 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             20.52   2    261
 16 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  22.99   1    102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Andreanna         11 Wayland-Coho             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  2 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  4 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  4 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
  4 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville                1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                   1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 15 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   1.18m    3-10.50    293
 15 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 4.68m   15-04.25    474
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         11 Wayland-Coho             4.50m   14-09.25    428
  3 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             4.41m   14-05.75    406
  4 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             4.29m   14-01.00    376
  5 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 4.27m   14-00.25    371
  6 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   4.17m   13-08.25    347
  7 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  4.13m   13-06.75    338
  8 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         4.11m   13-06.00    333
  9 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                   4.05m   13-03.50    319
 10 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  4.03m   13-02.75    315
 11 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                  3.95m   12-11.50    296
 12 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             3.93m   12-10.75    292
 13 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             3.90m   12-09.50    285
 14 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville                3.58m   11-09.00    216
 15 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         3.35m   11-00.00    170
 16 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   3.28m   10-09.25    157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   8.41m   27-07.25    426
  2 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall             7.74m   25-04.75    383
  3 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  7.55m   24-09.25    370
  4 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             7.15m   23-05.50    345
  5 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         7.03m   23-00.75    337
  6 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb         6.75m   22-01.75    319
  6 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  9 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                  6.58m   21-07.25    308
 10 Bowers, Andreanna         11 Wayland-Coho             6.49m   21-03.50    302
 11 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall             6.26m   20-06.50    288
 12 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville                6.11m   20-00.50    278
 13 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                  5.94m   19-06.00    267
 14 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                   5.80m   19-00.50    259
 15 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                   5.76m   18-10.75    256
 16 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 4.98m   16-04.25    207
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                  2386   10   
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         11 Wayland-Coho              2347    8   
  3 Sheridan, Terra           11 Honeoye Fall              2072    6   
  4 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                    2009    4   
  5 Brooks, Mackenzie          8 Hornell                   1944    2   
  6 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm              1911    1   
  7 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen-Elb          1900  
  8 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb          1834  
  9 O'Leary, Shannon          11 Honeoye Fall              1829  
 10 Mest, Shannon              8 Attica                    1729  
 11 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny              1706  
 12 Ford, Kate                10 Livonia                   1700  
 13 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                  1642  
 14 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                   1632  
 15 Fox, Kate                 11 Dansville                 1429  
 16 Johnson, Sierra            9 Attica                    1279  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             12.53   2  10   
  2 Rutland, Maya              9 Kendall                  12.70   2   8   
  3 Dixon, Camille             9 Harley-Allen             12.88   2   6   
  4 Wells, Jateria            10 Lyons                    12.98   2   4   
  5 George, Olivia             8 Alexander Ce             13.02   2   2   
  6 Arnold, Devinne           12 Cuba-Rushfor             13.24   2   1   
  7 Requa, Taylor              7 Kendall                  13.37   1 
  8 Britton, Jackie            9 Geneseo                  13.43   2 
  9 DiSalvo, Nicki            11 Oakfield-Ala             13.60   1 
 10 Layland, Kallie           11 York                     13.71   1 
 11 Whetham, Nolleen          10 Dundee                   13.77   1 
 12 Foster, Jesse             12 Oakfield-Ala             14.07   1 
 13 Lewis, Ayona               9 Lyons                    14.08   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             27.19   2  10   
  2 Rutland, Taylor            9 Kendall                  27.28   2   8   
  3 Dixon, Camille             9 Harley-Allen             27.84   2   6   
  4 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                   27.85   2   4   
  5 George, Olivia             8 Alexander Ce             27.99   2   2   
  6 DiSalvo, Nicki            11 Oakfield-Ala             28.23   2   1   
  7 Whetham, Nolleen          10 Dundee                   28.63   1 
  8 Wells, Jateria            10 Lyons                    28.78   2 
  9 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   28.81   1 
 10 Britton, Jackie            9 Geneseo                  29.13   1 
 11 McGrain-Githler, Madelin  12 Harley-Allen             29.39   1 
 12 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    29.46   2 
 13 O'Brien, Grace            12 Harley-Allen             29.49   1 
 14 Lewis, Ayona               9 Lyons                    30.44   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutland, Taylor            9 Kendall                1:00.85   2  10   
  2 Larnard, Andrea           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:00.92   2   8   
  3 Cleveland, Chelsea        12 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.96   2   6   
  4 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                  1:03.12   2   4   
  5 Porter, Jensen            11 Red Jacket             1:03.68   2   2   
  6 Dominick, Maria           12 Alexander Ce           1:04.15   2   1   
  7 Taylor, Leah              12 Alexander Ce           1:05.32   2 
  8 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                 1:06.21   2 
  9 Barber, Heather           10 Harley-Allen           1:06.78   1 
 10 Kolb, Hannah              10 York                   1:07.57   1 
 11 Doody, Mallory             7 Red Jacket             1:08.31   1 
 12 Kennedy, Anna             12 Harley-Allen           1:08.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutland, Maya              9 Kendall                2:30.01   10   
  2 Dominick, Maria           12 Alexander Ce           2:34.08    8   
  3 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              2:35.57    6   
  4 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           2:36.24    4   
  5 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                2:38.57    2   
  6 Denton, Brittany          12 Oakfield-Ala           2:38.94    1   
  7 Morrisseau, Brooke         9 Red Creek              2:40.11  
  8 Larnard, Andrea           11 Canisteo-Gre           2:43.96  
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 2:44.36  
 10 Simons, Laura              9 Canisteo-Gre           2:47.72  
 11 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        10 Red Jacket             2:47.84  
 12 Stern, Helen              10 Harley-Allen           2:57.57  
 13 Spencer, Olivia            7 Red Jacket             3:00.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           5:10.21   10   
  2 Crossen, Jenny            12 Oakfield-Ala           5:14.58    8   
  3 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket             5:14.61    6   
  4 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 5:19.50    4   
  5 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek              5:21.39    2   
  6 Fry, Hayley               10 Cuba-Rushfor           5:29.14    1   
  7 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 5:35.25  
  8 Stern, Helen              10 Harley-Allen           5:41.10  
  9 Igoe, Jen                 12 Oakfield-Ala           5:41.81  
 10 Atwal, Savanna            10 Harley-Allen           5:42.94  
 11 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek              5:48.36  
 12 Losapio, Kendra           12 Kendall                5:50.81  
 13 Munger, Morgan             9 Oakfield-Ala           5:52.55  
 14 Rath, Lizzie               8 Kendall                5:52.87  
 15 Doherty, Megan            11 Pavilion Cen           6:08.16  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket            11:16.27   10   
  2 Mills, Kerry              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:24.97    8   
  3 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce          11:45.64    6   
  4 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen          11:46.13    4   
  5 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:53.74    2   
  6 Miskell, Anna             11 Geneseo               12:10.56    1   
  7 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket            12:19.16  
  8 Ulmen, Hannah              7 Kendall               12:21.21  
  9 Bailey, Morgan            11 Geneseo               12:32.54  
 10 Schrier, Sadi              9 Pavilion Cen          13:24.46  
 11 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket            13:57.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             14.71   2  10   
  2 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  16.37   2   8   
  3 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander Ce             16.73   2   6   
  4 Sill, Diane               12 Kendall                  17.51   2   4   
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                   17.55   2   2   
  6 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                   18.01   2   1   
  7 Cook, Kassidy             11 Geneseo                  18.50   2 
  8 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                   18.73   1 
  9 Rattray, Brenna           11 Clyde-Savann             18.89   1 
 10 Jacobs, Jenna              9 Kendall                  18.97   1 
 11 Lewis, Ayona               9 Lyons                    19.09   2 
 12 Browne, Audrey            11 Alexander Ce             19.33   1 
 13 Matteson, Savannah        12 Oakfield-Ala             19.50   1 
 14 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek                19.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                1:10.17   2  10   
  2 Hooker, Darien             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:11.31   2   8   
  3 Sill, Diane               12 Kendall                1:12.09   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Devinne           12 Cuba-Rushfor           1:12.92   2   4   
  5 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen           1:14.35   2   2   
  6 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 1:15.94   1   1   
  7 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo                1:16.12   2 
  8 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek              1:17.21   2 
  9 Grant, Dorothee            9 Red Creek              1:17.45   2 
 10 Bartlett, Kate             9 Harley-Allen           1:17.46   1 
 11 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                  1:20.84   1 
 12 Munson, Ginny              9 Harley-Allen           1:20.96   1 
 13 Hilyard, Rebecca          12 Alexander Ce           1:21.28   1 
 14 Alvut, Emily              11 Alexander Ce           1:23.20   1 
 15 Matteson, Savannah        12 Oakfield-Ala           1:25.51   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket             7:46.37   10   
  2 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 7:52.48    8   
  3 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen           8:06.10    6   
  4 Miskell, Anna             11 Geneseo                8:08.84    4   
  5 Chatt, Paige              12 Oakfield-Ala           8:19.56    2   
  6 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo                8:33.38    1   
  7 Doherty, Megan            11 Pavilion Cen           8:57.98  
  8 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 8:58.21  
  9 Perry, Danielle            9 York                   9:07.23  
 10 Schrier, Sadi              9 Pavilion Cen           9:16.46  
 11 Henry, Jillian            10 Clyde-Savann           9:32.98  
 12 Sprague, Katie            11 Naples                 9:59.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall  'A'                                          51.44   2  10   
     1) Requa, Taylor 7                 2) Sill, Diane 12                 
     3) Rutland, Maya 9                 4) Smith, Jamie 11                
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             51.69   2   8   
     1) Dixon, Camille 9                2) Benjamin, Kristina 10          
     3) O'Brien, Grace 12               4) Hirtelen - Booker, Isabel 12   
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.90   2   6   
     1) Britton, Jackie 9               2) Hochbrueckner, Kate 12         
     3) Olverd, Laura 11                4) Lynch, Kelly 10                
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   54.14   2   4   
     1) Rattray, Brenna 11              2) Norcott, Kianna 9              
     3) Seguin, Hollie 10               4) Tripp, Alaina 11               
  5 Marion  'A'                                           54.34   2   2   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 7                2) Sturtz, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Sturtz, Caroline 11             4) Higgins, Abby 9                
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            54.68   2   1   
     1) DiSanto, Taylor 12              2) Wells, Jateria 10              
     3) Strong, Emily 10                4) Lewis, Ayona 9                 
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                                55.04   2 
     1) DeAngelo, Jessica 11            2) George, Olivia 8               
     3) Wright, Kali 9                  4) Wright, Jayna 9                
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 55.61   1 
     1) DiSalvo, Nicki 11               2) Foster, Jesse 12               
     3) Matteson, Savannah 12           4) Cleveland, Chelsea 12          
  9 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               55.87   1 
     1) Loquasto, Aubrey 12             2) Kilmer, Erica 12               
     3) Din, Elayna 9                   4) Hooker, Regan 7                
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                       56.42   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 7          2) Hawke, Trista 11               
     3) Porter, Jensen 11               4) Schaertl, Savanna 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:20.77   2  10   
     1) Loquasto, Aubrey 12             2) Amidon, Kristen 9              
     3) Hooker, Darien 9                4) Larnard, Andrea 11             
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:29.45   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Lydia 8                2) Hopper, Hailey 10              
     3) Moynihan, Megan 11              4) Hochbrueckner, Kate 12         
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:31.47   2   6   
     1) Wright, Jayna 9                 2) Wright, Kali 9                 
     3) Taylor, Leah 12                 4) Dominick, Maria 12             
  4 Kendall  'A'                                        4:31.50   2   4   
     1) Jacobs, Jenna 9                 2) Requa, Taylor 7                
     3) Rutland, Maya 9                 4) Rutland, Taylor 9              
  5 Marion  'A'                                         4:33.97   2   2   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 7                2) Couperus, Sarah 11             
     3) Sturtz, Caroline 11             4) VanGee, Samantha 12            
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:38.69   2   1   
     1) Hawke, Trista 11                2) Porter, Jensen 11              
     3) Schaertl, Savanna 11            4) Doody, Mallory 7               
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:39.69   2 
     1) Kennedy, Anna 12                2) Munson, Ginny 9                
     3) O'Brien, Grace 12               4) Barber, Heather 10             
  8 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:51.72   2 
     1) Marley-Hill, McKenna 12         2) Sauer, Amanda 10               
     3) Sprague, Cassie 12              4) Yuhnke, Heather 11             
  9 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:53.37   1 
     1) Bartholomew, Allison 11         2) Matteson, Savannah 12          
     3) Cleveland, Chelsea 12           4) Zakes, Morgan 12               
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          4:57.58   1 
     1) Brownell, Crystal 11            2) Reale, Anna 10                 
     3) Strong, Emily 10                4) Armstrong, Mary 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:30.97   10   
     1) Moynihan, Megan 11              2) Hopper, Hailey 10              
     3) Horn, Brianna 11                4) Ryan, Lindsay 11               
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:33.19    8   
     1) Wade, Raylene 11                2) Grant, Dorothee 9              
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke 9            4) McDonald, Faith 10             
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            10:46.74    6   
     1) Simons, Laura 9                 2) Amidon, Kristen 9              
     3) Hooker, Darien 9                4) Larnard, Andrea 11             
  4 Marion  'A'                                        10:47.62    4   
     1) West, Morgan 9                  2) Raes, Brenna 12                
     3) Means, Erika 11                 4) VanGee, Cheyanne 10            
  5 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              10:59.62    2   
     1) Denton, Brittany 12             2) Crossen, Jenny 12              
     3) Chatt, Paige 12                 4) Mills, Kerry 12                
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:16.09    1   
     1) Chiccino, Katelyn 12            2) Doody, Shealyn 10              
     3) Spencer, Olivia 7               4) Schaertl, Sarah Jo 10          
  7 Kendall  'A'                                       11:48.02  
     1) Losapio, Kendra 12              2) Rutland, Maya 9                
     3) Rath, Lizzie 8                  4) Young, Alexa 11                
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Chapman, Taylor           11 Naples                 4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek             J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Rutland, Taylor            9 Kendall                4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Quinn, Jaylea             11 Alexander Ce          J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Perry, Danielle            9 York                  J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Kolb, Hannah              10 York                   4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Munson, Ginny              9 Harley-Allen           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Borlaug, Alissa           10 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Bartlett, Kate             9 Harley-Allen           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Gromoske, Jo Jo           10 Clyde-Savann           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Henry, Gabrielle          10 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Olverd, Laura             11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Richards, Rebecca         10 York                        NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander Ce           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Olverd, Laura             11 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Seguin, Hollie            10 Clyde-Savann          J8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Nagel, Robina             12 York                  J8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Hilyard, Rebecca          12 Alexander Ce           6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  5 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                  6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  5 Means, Emma                9 Marion                 6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  8 Mullen, Elizabeth          9 Canisteo-Gre          J6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Stripp, Sarah             11 Marion                J6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Ellis, Logan               9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                       NH            
 -- McKay, Liz                12 Marion                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly              10 Geneseo               15-03.00      4.64m  10   
  2 George, Olivia             8 Alexander Ce          15-02.00      4.62m   8   
  3 Emerson, Molly            10 Cuba-Rushfor          14-08.75      4.48m   6   
  4 Crane, Mallory            10 Geneseo               14-07.00      4.44m   4   
  5 Arellano, Tania           10 Kendall               14-05.00      4.39m   2   
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                14-02.50      4.33m   1   
  7 Jacobs, Kristen           10 Kendall               14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Wright, Jayna              9 Alexander Ce          14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek             14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Layland, Kallie           11 York                  13-10.50      4.22m 
 11 Loquasto, Aubrey          12 Canisteo-Gre          13-09.50      4.20m 
 12 Powley, Jena              12 Canisteo-Gre          13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Smith, Jamie              11 Kendall               13-06.00      4.11m 
 14 Schaertl, Savanna         11 Red Jacket            13-05.00      4.08m 
 14 Kennedy, Anna             12 Harley-Allen          13-05.00      4.08m 
 16 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 12-11.75      3.95m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Chelsea        12 Oakfield-Ala          32-03.25      9.83m  10   
  2 Arellano, Tania           10 Kendall               32-01.50      9.79m   8   
  3 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann          30-04.75      9.26m   6   
  4 Crane, Mallory            10 Geneseo               30-03.00      9.22m   4   
  5 Arnold, Devinne           12 Cuba-Rushfor         J30-03.00      9.22m   2   
  6 Emerson, Molly            10 Cuba-Rushfor          29-11.00      9.11m   1   
  7 Doberiener, Micaela       12 Red Creek             29-10.25      9.09m 
  8 Lynch, Kelly              10 Geneseo               29-09.75      9.08m 
  9 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                29-03.00      8.91m 
 10 Wright, Kali               9 Alexander Ce          29-02.25      8.89m 
 11 Powley, Jena              12 Canisteo-Gre          28-11.50      8.82m 
 12 Wright, Jayna              9 Alexander Ce          28-07.75      8.73m 
 13 Quinn, Jaylea             11 Alexander Ce          28-06.50      8.69m 
 14 Jacobs, Kristen           10 Kendall               28-01.75      8.57m 
 15 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 27-07.50      8.42m 
 16 Nagel, Robina             12 York                  27-04.75      8.35m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tuefel, Sam               11 Red Jacket            33-04.00     10.16m  10   
  2 Tripp, Alaina             11 Clyde-Savann          31-01.25      9.48m   8   
  3 Mills, Annie              12 Geneseo               28-11.50      8.82m   6   
  4 Scarborough, Laurie       12 Oakfield-Ala          28-05.75      8.68m   4   
  5 Mountain, Alyssa          12 Cuba-Rushfor          28-04.50      8.64m   2   
  6 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                27-06.25      8.38m   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Catalina       12 Geneseo               27-02.00      8.28m 
  8 Bartel, Alexis            10 Kendall               26-00.50      7.93m 
  9 Boundy, Alexis            10 Pavilion Cen          25-09.50      7.86m 
 10 Marley-Hill, McKenna      12 Pavilion Cen          25-07.25      7.80m 
 11 Dominick, Maria           12 Alexander Ce          25-05.50      7.75m 
 12 Hill, Amanda              12 Dundee                24-11.75      7.61m 
 13 Flower, Emma              10 Cuba-Rushfor          24-00.25      7.32m 
 14 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann          23-08.00      7.21m 
 15 Potter, Maddie            12 Oakfield-Ala          22-11.00      6.98m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mountain, Alyssa          12 Cuba-Rushfor             99-01     30.20m  10   
  2 Marley-Hill, McKenna      12 Pavilion Cen             97-03     29.64m   8   
  3 Laidlaw, Kari             11 Geneseo                  89-06     27.27m   6   
  4 Broach, Katy              10 Clyde-Savann             87-11     26.79m   4   
  5 Smith, Jamie              11 Kendall                  82-04     25.09m   2   
  6 Barber, Heather           10 Harley-Allen             80-10     24.63m   1   
  7 Krenzer, Rebecca           9 Pavilion Cen             78-10     24.02m 
  8 Mills, Annie              12 Geneseo                  78-08     23.97m 
  9 Tuefel, Sam               11 Red Jacket               74-00     22.55m 
 10 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                   73-08     22.45m 
 11 Potter, Maddie            12 Oakfield-Ala             72-09     22.17m 
 12 Waldo, Kaleigh            10 Alexander Ce             70-03     21.41m 
 13 Tuefel, Kaylyn             9 Red Jacket               69-00     21.03m 
 14 Stefan, Heather           11 Pavilion Cen             68-04     20.82m 
 15 Bartel, Alexis            10 Kendall                  68-01     20.75m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                2:35.55     625
  2 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                2:47.29     492
  3 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushfor           2:49.10     473
  4 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann           2:51.43     449
  5 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen           2:54.08     422
  6 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen           3:06.06     311
  7 Rutigliano, Mary          10 Geneseo                3:10.09     277
  8 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre           3:12.14     261
  9 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo                3:12.15     261
 10 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                3:12.83     255
 11 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                 3:23.23     180
 12 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                3:26.91     156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                  17.51   2    540
  2 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                  18.34   1    454
  3 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushfor             18.87   2    402
  4 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   19.29   2    364
  5 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             19.76   1    322
  6 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  20.27   1    280
  7 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen             20.39   2    271
  8 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  21.10   1    217
  9 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo                  21.10   1    217
 10 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen             21.52   2    188
 11 Rutigliano, Mary          10 Geneseo                  21.83   1    168
 12 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             21.94   2    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushfor             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Rutigliano, Mary          10 Geneseo                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 10 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                  1.10m    3-07.25    222
 12 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushfor             4.52m   14-10.00    433
  2 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                  4.32m   14-02.25    384
  3 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   4.15m   13-07.50    343
  4 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                  4.11m   13-06.00    333
  5 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             3.94m   12-11.25    294
  6 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen             3.89m   12-09.25    283
  7 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo                  3.69m   12-01.25    239
  8 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  3.54m   11-07.50    208
  9 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen             3.53m   11-07.00    206
 10 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             3.17m   10-05.00    137
 11 Rutigliano, Mary          10 Geneseo                  3.14m   10-03.75    131
 12 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  2.28m    7-05.75     11
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann             8.17m   26-09.75    410
  2 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushfor             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  3 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                  7.15m   23-05.50    345
  4 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  5 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo                  6.76m   22-02.25    320
  6 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                  6.58m   21-07.25    308
  7 Rutigliano, Mary          10 Geneseo                  6.50m   21-04.00    303
  8 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                  6.48m   21-03.25    302
  9 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                  6.29m   20-07.75    290
 10 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                   6.26m   20-06.50    288
 11 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 12 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre             5.93m   19-05.50    267
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie              9 Geneseo                   2213   10   
  2 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushfor              2201    8   
  3 Linton, Claire            11 Geneseo                   1889    6   
  4 Felker, Leah              10 Clyde-Savann              1787    4   
  5 Klein, Hannah             11 Pavilion Cen              1621    2   
  6 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                    1534    1   
  7 Johnson, Brittany         12 Geneseo                   1349  
  8 Kingston, Melita          11 Geneseo                   1285  
  9 Welch, Madison            12 Geneseo                   1263  
 10 Aman, Abby                11 Pavilion Cen              1249  
 11 Rutigliano, Mary          10 Geneseo                   1145  
 12 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Gre              1006  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                  11.09   2  10   
  2 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             11.28   2   8   
  3 Obenhofer, Alex           12 Honeoye Fall             11.51   2   6   
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                  11.59   2   4   
  5 Cipriano, James           12 Hornell                  11.71   2   2   
  6 Manley, Michael           12 Aquinas Inst             11.73   2   1   
  7 DiMariano III, Anthony    12 Midlakes                 11.96   1 
  8 Lacz, Trevor              10 Honeoye Fall             11.97   1 
  9 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes                 12.01   2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Trey          12 Bath-Haverli             12.08   2 
 11 Buisch, Brendan           12 Hornell                  12.20   1 
 12 Pfuntner, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho             12.20   1 
 13 Dieter, Evan              10 Dansville                12.33   1 
 -- Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm                DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             22.84   2  10   
  2 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst             24.08   2   8   
  3 Wylie, Jaysen              9 Batavia                  24.28   2   6   
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                  24.30   2   4   
  5 Dieter, Dustin            12 Dansville                24.38   2   2   
  6 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm             24.50   1   1   
  7 Bembower, Luke            11 Wayland-Coho             24.64   1 
  8 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                 24.87   2 
  9 Manley, Michael           12 Aquinas Inst             24.92   2 
 10 Warner, Ryan              12 Batavia                  25.01   1 
 11 Allen, Kyron              11 Aquinas Inst             25.16   2 
 12 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   25.27   1 
 13 Cipriano, James           12 Hornell                  26.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             50.47   2  10   
  2 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst             51.26   2   8   
  3 Conklin, Justin           11 Bath-Haverli             51.27   2   6   
  4 Darling, Isaac            11 Aquinas Inst             53.27   1   4   
  5 Flagg, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho             54.27   2   2   
  6 Carter, Graycen            8 Aquinas Inst             54.33   1   1   
  7 Wylie, Jaysen              9 Batavia                  54.44   1 
  8 Sanford, Chad             11 Honeoye Fall             54.45   1 
  9 Matthews, Cole            12 Honeoye Fall             54.67   2 
 10 Boor, Connor              11 Dansville                54.68   2 
 11 DiMariano III, Anthony    12 Midlakes                 55.11   2 
 12 Warner, Ryan              12 Batavia                  55.24   1 
 13 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm             55.66   1 
 14 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 56.19   1 
 15 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   56.20   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Danny             12 Dansville              2:06.49   10   
  2 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                 2:07.38    8   
  3 Paganelli, JT             12 Honeoye Fall           2:07.78    6   
  4 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst           2:08.13    4   
  5 Leo, Patrick              12 Honeoye Fall           2:08.44    2   
  6 Abdella, Trey             12 Batavia                2:08.50    1   
  7 Matthews, Cole            12 Honeoye Fall           2:10.18  
  8 Schrenker, Robbie         11 Byron-Bergen-Elb       2:10.94  
  9 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.19  
 10 Hollenbeck, Luke          10 Byron-Bergen-Elb       2:15.80  
 11 Magin, Andrew             12 Byron-Bergen-Elb       2:20.60  
 12 Consler, Ben              11 Livonia                2:27.35  
 13 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia                2:35.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho           4:40.39   10   
  2 Paganelli, JT             12 Honeoye Fall           4:41.05    8   
  3 Leo, Patrick              12 Honeoye Fall           4:47.10    6   
  4 Douglas, Jordan           10 Dansville              4:51.45    4   
  5 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                 4:52.16    2   
  6 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               4:52.95    1   
  7 Cone, Wade                10 Hornell                4:55.79  
  8 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.40  
  9 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.28  
 10 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           5:00.17  
 11 Sayers, Marco             11 Aquinas Inst           5:06.99  
 12 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:09.42  
 13 Lisi, Torrin               9 Bath-Haverli           5:14.24  
 14 Nicholas, Robert          11 Geneva                 5:30.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace           9:55.73   10   
  2 Geraci, Matt              10 Honeoye Fall          10:05.13    8   
  3 Lawlor, John              12 Honeoye Fall          10:07.70    6   
  4 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:10.86    4   
  5 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia               10:11.69    2   
  6 Robbins, Jack             11 Bath-Haverli          10:16.70    1   
  7 Roach, Coleman             9 Honeoye Fall          10:30.65  
  8 Douglas, Jordan           10 Dansville             10:36.35  
  9 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo              10:37.54  
 10 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm          10:39.94  
 11 Cone, Wade                10 Hornell               10:50.42  
 12 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia               10:57.60  
 13 Sayers, Marco             11 Aquinas Inst          11:04.22  
 14 Donovan, Sean             10 Byron-Bergen-Elb      11:04.66  
 15 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:17.12  
 16 Kramer, Jake              11 Hornell               11:37.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                  15.48   2  10   
  2 Carter, Warren             9 Aquinas Inst             17.00   2   8   
  3 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                   17.02   2   6   
  4 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall             17.17   2   4   
  5 Rizzieri, Jordan          12 Wayland-Coho             17.18   2   2   
  6 Metzger, Mike             11 Livonia                  17.48   1   1   
  7 Farrell, Collin            9 Midlakes                 17.57   2 
  8 Herrington, Jay           10 Bath-Haverli             17.83   1 
  9 Morgan, Luke              11 Hornell                  17.97   1 
 10 Pfuntner, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho             18.46   1 
 11 Smith, Jalen              12 School Of Th             18.80   1 
 12 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo                 18.83   1 
 13 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia                  19.01   1 
 14 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst             19.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst             58.57   2  10   
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall             59.25   2   8   
  3 Rizzieri, Jordan          12 Wayland-Coho           1:00.59   2   6   
  4 Laskett, Jarrett          10 Batavia                1:01.26   2   4   
  5 Stiles, Trevor            12 Hornell                1:01.85   2   2   
  6 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 1:01.99   1   1   
  7 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen-Elb       1:03.01   2 
  8 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst           1:03.59   1 
  9 Carter, Warren             9 Aquinas Inst           1:05.68   1 
 10 Herrington, Jay           10 Bath-Haverli           1:06.10   1 
 11 Metzger, Mike             11 Livonia                1:07.44   1 
 12 Barden, Brett             12 Dansville              1:08.44   1 
 13 McDonough, Tyler          12 Marcus Whitm           1:10.38   1 
 14 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:11.22   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:36.62   10   
  2 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst          10:46.10    8   
  3 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia               10:55.50    6   
  4 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          10:59.33    4   
  5 Kramer, Jake              11 Hornell               11:07.73    2   
  6 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia               11:07.83    1   
  7 Urckfitz, Tyler           11 Honeoye Fall          11:22.37  
  8 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst          11:25.14  
  9 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia               11:36.85  
 10 Presberg, Matan           11 School Of Th          11:48.93  
 11 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia               11:50.30  
 12 Schell, David             12 Honeoye Fall          12:01.47  
 13 Rosell, David             11 Wayland-Coho          12:01.83  
 14 Middlebrook, McKenna      10 Midlakes              12:15.57  
 15 Romesser, Taven            8 Attica                12:24.27  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                          44.98   2  10   
     1) Stevenson, Brandon 11           2) Chenault, Malachi 9            
     3) Wylie, Jaysen 9                 4) Egeli, Alex 11                 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                45.57   2   8   
     1) Webb, Al Tron 11                2) Allen, Kyron 11                
     3) Darling, Isaac 11               4) Manley, Michael 12             
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                         46.81   2   6   
     1) Farrell, Collin 9               2) DiMariano III, Anthony 12      
     3) Grimes, Justin 11               4) Landschoot, Colby 12           
  4 Hornell  'A'                                          46.90   2   4   
     1) Buisch, Brendan 12              2) Cipriano, James 12             
     3) McClinton, Marcus 12            4) Kirschstein, Nils 12           
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   47.52   2   2   
     1) Bates, Jack 10                  2) Conklin, Justin 11             
     3) Ross, Ryan 10                   4) Warren, Andres 9               
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 47.62   1   1   
     1) Pebbles, Sean 12                2) May, Matt 11                   
     3) Bembower, Luke 11               4) Pfuntner, Tyler 11             
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                         47.95   1 
     1) Jodeit, Tyler 12                2) Imhoff, Michael 9              
     3) Bailey, Nickolas 12             4) Decker, Travis 11              
  8 Dansville  'A'                                        48.03   1 
     1) Boor, Connor 11                 2) Dieter, Dustin 12              
     3) Dieter, Evan 10                 4) Totten, Dylan 12               
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               48.15   2 
     1) Patton, James 10                2) Wilkes, Josh 11                
     3) Sanford, Chad 11                4) Alexander, Brad 11             
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.00   2 
     1) Laursen, Carl 10                2) Frechette, William 9           
     3) Olsen, Matt 12                  4) Webster, Cody 9                
 11 Geneva  'A'                                           49.82   1 
     1) Parker, Darnell 10              2) Wilkie, Tyler 12               
     3) Richardson, Joey 11             4) Adarkwa-Mason, CK 10           
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Smith, Mason 10                 2) Unterborn, Jeremy 12           
     3) Herbst, Connor 9                4) Macano, Nick 12                
 -- Attica  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Barber, Travis 12               2) Burg, Alex 9                   
     3) Bertoldo, Peter 12              4) Kiefer, Luke 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:31.14   2  10   
     1) Greggs, Khris 12                2) Carter, Graycen 8              
     3) Drexler, Ben 12                 4) Hanna, Josh 12                 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:38.67   2   8   
     1) Wylie, Jaysen 9                 2) Abdella, Trey 12               
     3) Warner, Ryan 12                 4) Laskett, Jarrett 10            
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:42.00   2   6   
     1) Pebbles, Dylan 12               2) Bembower, Luke 11              
     3) Selbig, Brandon 12              4) Flagg, Charles 12              
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:42.61   2   4   
     1) Leo, Patrick 12                 2) Matthews, Cole 12              
     3) Lawlor, John 12                 4) Sanford, Chad 11               
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:42.83   2   2   
     1) Hurley, Corey 11                2) Mannix, Travis 10              
     3) Graham, George 11               4) Ho, Randy 11                   
  6 Geneva  'A'                                         3:43.46   2   1   
     1) Richardson, Joey 11             2) Pulver, Mike 12                
     3) Wilkie, Tyler 12                4) Gadoury, Nathan 12             
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:48.35   1 
     1) Ezard, Ben 12                   2) Hollenbeck, Luke 10            
     3) Magin, Andrew 12                4) Naylor, Brandon 11             
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        3:49.31   1 
     1) Cone, Wade 10                   2) Kirschstein, Nils 12           
     3) McClinton, Marcus 12            4) Morgan, Luke 11                
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:50.55   1 
     1) Tomion, Ben 12                  2) Olsen, Matt 12                 
     3) Laursen, Carl 10                4) Webster, Cody 9                
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       3:51.79   1 
     1) Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo 10       2) DiMariano III, Anthony 12      
     3) Grimes, Justin 11               4) Barr, Will 12                  
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      3:55.05   2 
     1) Boor, Connor 11                 2) Dieter, Evan 10                
     3) Stehlar, Jarad 12               4) Dieter, Dustin 12              
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:00.34   1 
     1) Jodeit, Tyler 12                2) Imhoff, Michael 9              
     3) Bailey, Nickolas 12             4) Rice-Porter, Roger 11          
 13 Attica  'A'                                         4:00.76   1 
     1) Curtis, Luke 12                 2) Bertoldo, Peter 12             
     3) Burg, Alex 9                    4) Finnigan iii, Thomas 11        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:23.72   10   
     1) Leo, Patrick 12                 2) Matthews, Cole 12              
     3) Lawlor, John 12                 4) Geraci, Matt 10                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:34.12    8   
     1) Martini, Cody 12                2) Graham, George 11              
     3) Hurley, Corey 11                4) Mannix, Travis 10              
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        8:37.19    6   
     1) Abdella, Trey 12                2) Demmer, Ty 11                  
     3) Laskett, Jarrett 10             4) Dilaura, Eric 10               
  4 Dansville  'A'                                      8:47.61    4   
     1) Barden, Brett 12                2) Douglas, Jordan 10             
     3) Pierce, Danny 12                4) Dieter, Dustin 12              
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              8:50.68    2   
     1) Magin, Andrew 12                2) Hollenbeck, Luke 10            
     3) Schrenker, Robbie 11            4) Nickerson, Kevin 12            
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:03.62    1   
     1) Borisuk, Caleb 12               2) Olsen, Matt 12                 
     3) Champlin, Jacob 11              4) McDonough, Tyler 12            
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:13.28  
     1) Ladd, Josh 10                   2) Malone, Levi 11                
     3) Cobb, Donald 12                 4) Schubmehl, Matt 12             
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        9:40.23  
     1) Consler, Ben 11                 2) Faulkenberry, Aaron 11         
     3) Linsner, Matt 12                4) Wright, Colby 12               
  9 Attica  'A'                                         9:43.16  
     1) Finnigan iii, Thomas 11         2) Curtis, Luke 12                
     3) Burg, Alex 9                    4) Romesser, Taven 8              
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:13.23  
     1) Cash, Jordan 8                  2) Lisi, Torrin 9                 
     3) Walters, Tre 10                 4) Ward, Brad 10                  
 11 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             10:39.75  
     1) Hazelton, Andrew 10             2) Sayers, Marco 11               
     3) Lawler, Wyatt 12                4) Graham, George 11              
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           11 Bath-Haverli           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Chenault, Malachi          9 Batavia                5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             12 Honeoye Fall           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  2 Jacobs, Ron               11 Batavia                5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  5 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb      J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Laursen, Carl             10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 McIntosh, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes               5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 McClinton, Marcus         12 Hornell                5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Smith, Robert             10 Midlakes               5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Darling, Isaac            11 Aquinas Inst                DQ            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo              13-03.00      4.03m  10   
  2 Morgan, Luke              11 Hornell               12-03.00      3.73m   8   
  3 Charlette, Jason          12 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Alexander, Brad           11 Honeoye Fall          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Hazelton, Andrew          10 Aquinas Inst         J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Patton, James             10 Honeoye Fall         J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Kendrot, Adam             12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Wilkes, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Holtje, Noah              10 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 McWethy, Eric             11 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Reynolds, Alex            12 Wayland-Coho           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Kramer, Jake              11 Hornell                9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia                8-09.00      2.66m 
 14 Faulkenberry, Aaron       11 Livonia                8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Obenhofer, Alex           12 Honeoye Fall          21-01.50      6.43m  10   
  2 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst          20-05.25      6.22m   8   
  3 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                19-07.25      5.97m   6   
  4 Bates, Jack               10 Bath-Haverli          19-02.75      5.86m   4   
  5 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes             J19-02.75      5.86m   2   
  6 Allen, Kyron              11 Aquinas Inst          19-00.75      5.81m   1   
  7 Dubois, Zach              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      19-00.25      5.79m 
  8 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia               18-05.25      5.61m 
  9 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes              18-01.50      5.52m 
 10 Pfuntner, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho          17-03.00      5.25m 
 11 Pebbles, Sean             12 Wayland-Coho          17-02.00      5.23m 
 12 Rowcliffe, Dylan           9 Byron-Bergen-Elb      16-08.75      5.09m 
 13 Webb, Al Tron             11 Aquinas Inst          16-04.50      4.99m 
 -- McClinton, Marcus         12 Hornell                   FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst          41-10.50     12.76m  10   
  2 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia               41-06.75     12.66m   8   
  3 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                41-01.25     12.52m   6   
  4 Bates, Jack               10 Bath-Haverli          40-09.50     12.43m   4   
  5 Obenhofer, Alex           12 Honeoye Fall          40-06.00     12.34m   2   
  6 Allen, Kyron              11 Aquinas Inst          40-02.50     12.25m   1   
  7 Chenault, Malachi          9 Batavia               39-11.00     12.16m 
  8 Lacz, Trevor              10 Honeoye Fall          38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Dubois, Zach              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      38-05.75     11.72m 
 10 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes              38-02.75     11.65m 
 11 Rizzieri, Jordan          12 Wayland-Coho          37-02.00     11.32m 
 12 Rowcliffe, Dylan           9 Byron-Bergen-Elb      36-06.50     11.13m 
 13 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      35-10.00     10.92m 
 14 Begy, Chris               10 Aquinas Inst          35-04.50     10.78m 
 15 Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen-Elb      35-03.00     10.74m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia               46-01.75     14.06m  10   
  2 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               44-08.25     13.62m   8   
  3 Koepp, Devon              10 Batavia               41-08.50     12.71m   6   
  4 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          41-04.00     12.59m   4   
  5 Rapone, Gunner            10 Batavia               41-03.00     12.57m   2   
  6 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb      40-08.00     12.39m   1   
  7 Johnson, Dustin           12 Hornell               40-01.75     12.23m 
  8 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny          39-10.00     12.14m 
  9 Utter, Charles            10 Byron-Bergen-Elb      39-06.50     12.05m 
 10 Ross, Ryan                10 Bath-Haverli          39-03.75     11.98m 
 11 Hillaire, Thomas          12 Aquinas Inst          38-06.75     11.75m 
 12 Bacon, Zach               12 Hornell               38-04.75     11.70m 
 13 Deebs, Pat                12 Hornell               38-04.25     11.69m 
 14 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm          37-11.25     11.56m 
 15 Totten, Dylan             12 Dansville             35-09.00     10.89m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Verkey, Joe               11 Newark Hs-Ny            139-01     42.39m  10   
  2 Soggs, James              12 Batavia                 135-06     41.30m   8   
  3 Becker, Darren            11 Wayland-Coho            132-09     40.46m   6   
  4 Bacon, Zach               12 Hornell                 129-02     39.37m   4   
  5 Utter, Charles            10 Byron-Bergen-Elb        113-03     34.51m   2   
  6 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen-Elb        110-04     33.62m   1   
  7 Johnson, Dustin           12 Hornell                 108-04     33.02m 
  8 Deebs, Pat                12 Hornell                 105-06     32.15m 
  9 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia                 100-01     30.50m 
 10 Mark, Connor              12 Wayland-Coho             98-08     30.07m 
 11 Kellogg, Zach             10 Hornell                  97-06     29.71m 
 12 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm             94-10     28.90m 
 13 Amico, Joe                11 Batavia                  93-09     28.57m 
 14 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                   87-04     26.61m 
 15 Koepp, Devon              10 Batavia                  82-10     25.24m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes               4:55.53     586
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm           4:57.26     576
  3 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb       5:00.51     557
  4 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                 5:11.46     496
  5 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst           5:16.68     467
  6 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:18.92     456
  7 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall           5:19.59     452
  8 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:21.96     440
  9 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen-Elb       5:30.51     397
 10 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.60     377
 11 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                5:36.96     366
 12 Marino, Nate              10 Hornell                5:46.92     320
 13 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                5:57.29     275
 14 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm           6:21.12     184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             17.61   2    562
  2 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb         17.87   2    537
  3 Marino, Nate              10 Hornell                  18.06   1    518
  4 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  18.40   2    486
  5 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  18.52   1    475
  6 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             18.54   1    474
  7 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall             18.65   2    464
  8 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 19.50   1    390
  9 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   20.22   2    332
 10 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace             20.33   2    324
 11 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             20.86   1    284
 12 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm             21.46   1    243
 13 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen-Elb         21.86   2    217
 14 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             22.36   1    187
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Marino, Nate              10 Hornell                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 14 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen-Elb         1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             5.72m   18-09.25    527
  2 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  5.31m   17-05.25    443
  3 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             5.25m   17-02.75    431
  4 Marino, Nate              10 Hornell                  5.21m   17-01.25    423
  5 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 5.08m   16-08.00    398
  6 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  7 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  9 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  4.80m   15-09.00    345
 10 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             4.77m   15-07.75    339
 11 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm             4.75m   15-07.00    335
 12 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb         4.53m   14-10.50    295
 13 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen-Elb         4.12m   13-06.25    225
 -- Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm            10.73m   35-02.50    530
  2 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb         9.78m   32-01.00    472
  3 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 9.69m   31-09.50    467
  4 Marino, Nate              10 Hornell                  9.33m   30-07.50    445
  5 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  8.50m   27-10.75    396
  6 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             8.23m   27-00.00    380
  7 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             8.04m   26-04.50    369
  8 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             7.99m   26-02.75    366
  9 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall             7.73m   25-04.50    350
 10 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace             7.57m   24-10.00    341
 11 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace             7.41m   24-03.75    331
 12 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen-Elb         7.33m   24-00.75    327
 13 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  7.18m   23-06.75    318
 14 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   6.17m   20-03.00    259
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                  2385   10   
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm              2307    8   
  3 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny              2194    6   
  4 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst              2188    4   
  5 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen-Elb          2178    2   
  6 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                   2144    1   
  7 Converse, Jake             9 Honeoye Fall              2114  
  8 Marino, Nate              10 Hornell                   2095  
  9 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                   1930  
 10 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace              1764  
 11 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace              1696  
 12 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm              1681  
 13 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                    1591  
 14 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen-Elb          1416  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   11.13   2  10   
  2 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                   11.68   2   8   
  3 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann             11.76   2   6   
  4 McVay, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala             11.84   2   4   
  5 Graham, Anthony           12 Canisteo-Gre             11.88   2   2   
  6 Jones, Brandon            11 Red Creek                12.03   2   1   
  7 Shannon, Brian            11 Clyde-Savann             12.36   1 
  8 Francis, Xavier           10 Harley-Allen             12.42   2 
  9 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                   12.47   1 
 10 Deane, Spencer            12 Dundee                   12.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   22.69   2  10   
  2 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann             23.63   2   8   
  3 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                   23.82   2   6   
  4 Jarrell, Davey            12 Harley-Allen             24.00   2   4   
  5 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                    24.30   1   2   
  6 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                   24.47   2   1   
  7 Morris, Shawn             11 Lyons                    24.61   2 
  8 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                    24.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Alex            12 Geneseo                  52.00   2  10   
  2 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann             52.17   2   8   
  3 Walker, Broderick         10 Marion                   53.11   2   6   
  4 Jarrell, Davey            12 Harley-Allen             53.73   2   4   
  5 Riggs, Branden            11 Alexander Ce             54.17   2   2   
  6 Salvatore, Cody           10 Dundee                   54.84   2   1   
  7 Elphick, Tim              11 Kendall                  55.83   2 
  8 Shepard, Ben              11 York                     56.08   2 
  9 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek                57.12   1 
 10 Doyle, Jared               9 Clyde-Savann             58.27   1 
 11 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                    59.80   1 
 12 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket             1:00.23   1 
 13 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket             1:03.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Geneseo                2:08.94   10   
  2 Montesano, Nick           10 Geneseo                2:10.39    8   
  3 Montesano, Nate           10 Geneseo                2:11.60    6   
  4 Price, Dan                12 Kendall                2:12.08    4   
  5 Bastedo, Mike             12 Clyde-Savann           2:12.42    2   
  6 Hand, Nelson              11 Red Creek              2:13.58    1   
  7 Sutor, Will               10 Harley-Allen           2:14.40  
  8 Wolcott, Austin           10 Pavilion Cen           2:15.82  
  9 Merry, Alex               12 Canisteo-Gre           2:16.34  
 10 Stack, Trent              11 Oakfield-Ala           2:18.74  
 11 Schoonover, Tyler         10 Pavilion Cen           2:18.85  
 12 Farley, David              9 York                   2:19.24  
 13 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             2:19.96  
 14 Rizzo, Keith               9 Red Jacket             2:21.51  
 15 Urquhart, Bryan           12 Kendall                2:21.78  
 16 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             2:28.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Geneseo                4:38.31   10   
  2 Bastedo, Mike             12 Clyde-Savann           4:44.33    8   
  3 Hegedorn, Russell         11 Harley-Allen           4:57.67    6   
  4 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                 4:58.93    4   
  5 Urquhart, Bryan           12 Kendall                5:03.37    2   
  6 Nixon, Tyler              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:04.51    1   
  7 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             5:05.76  
  8 Frennett, Ben              9 Harley-Allen           5:12.48  
  9 Lajoie, Collin             8 York                   5:15.13  
 10 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             5:16.00  
 11 Lyons, Kyle                9 Oakfield-Ala           5:21.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Geneseo               10:17.02   10   
  2 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen          10:32.84    8   
  3 Prescott, Tyler           12 Pavilion Cen          10:51.99    6   
  4 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek             11:12.19    4   
  5 Hegedorn, Russell         11 Harley-Allen          11:16.82    2   
  6 Raffel, Dylan             10 Alexander Ce          11:22.58    1   
  7 Lyons, Kyle                9 Oakfield-Ala          11:35.57  
  8 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            11:36.10  
  9 Larmon, Josh               8 Oakfield-Ala          11:39.85  
 10 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket            11:50.92  
 11 Urquhart, Paul             9 Kendall               12:26.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce             15.20   2  10   
  2 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             16.68   2   8   
  3 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                    16.94   2   6   
  4 Easton, Brandon           11 York                     16.96   2   4   
  5 Brown, Robert             12 Alexander Ce             17.10   2   2   
  6 Cramer, Chris             10 Dundee                   17.25   2   1   
  7 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala             17.49   2 
  8 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                   17.70   1 
  9 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket               17.74   1 
 10 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    18.44   1 
 11 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               19.46   1 
 -- Everett, Galen            10 Harley-Allen                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riggs, Branden            11 Alexander Ce           1:00.85   2  10   
  2 Cramer, Chris             10 Dundee                 1:02.95   2   8   
  3 Easton, Brandon           11 York                   1:04.15   2   6   
  4 Walker, Broderick         10 Marion                 1:04.27   2   4   
  5 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                  1:04.39   2   2   
  6 Smart, Corde              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.94   2   1   
  7 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             1:05.01   2 
  8 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                  1:06.44   2 
  9 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket             1:07.81   1 
 10 Van Norman, Jake          11 York                   1:09.19   1 
 11 Smith, Robbie             10 Harley-Allen           1:09.57   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen          10:29.19   10   
  2 Price, Dan                12 Kendall               10:34.75    8   
  3 Davis, Andrew             10 Dundee                10:53.10    6   
  4 Prescott, Tyler           12 Pavilion Cen          11:02.58    4   
  5 Campbell, Dakota          10 Cuba-Rushfor          11:08.56    2   
  6 Morris, Moe               10 Cuba-Rushfor          11:19.95    1   
  7 Raffel, Dylan             10 Alexander Ce          11:27.38  
  8 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            12:01.98  
  9 Dunlap, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Ala          12:10.38  
 10 McManus, Brett            10 Marion                12:13.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.81   2  10   
     1) Deane, Spencer 12               2) Huber, Jon 10                  
     3) Salvatore, Cody 10              4) Koehler, Michael 12            
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.07   2   8   
     1) Shannon, Brian 11               2) Faniel, Joey 11                
     3) Romano, Todd 11                 4) Rattray, Tyler 9               
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                                47.21   2   6   
     1) Brown, Robert 12                2) Riggs, Branden 11              
     3) Markowski, Jesse 12             4) Ohlson, DJ 11                  
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             47.52   2   4   
     1) Gan, Jason 11                   2) Francis, Xavier 10             
     3) Everett, Galen 10               4) Cochran, Malcolm 10            
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               48.08   2   2   
     1) Booth, Nathan 6                 2) Graham, Anthony 12             
     3) Mosher, Ethan 10                4) Quinlan, Kameryn 12            
  6 Kendall  'A'                                          50.46   1   1   
     1) Allart, Josh 11                 2) Hards, Justin 11               
     3) Hance, Nick 10                  4) Torres, Mike 10                
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                          51.26   2 
     1) Bailey, Ryan 10                 2) Carlon, Morris 9               
     3) Caruso, Michael 12              4) Leary, Eric 9                  
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.19   1 
     1) English, Andy 8                 2) Harshfield, Monty 11           
     3) Gerlock, Grant 10               4) Rizzo, Mike 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:42.97   2  10   
     1) Whitmore, Alex 12               2) Rollins, Bryan 11              
     3) Montesano, Nate 10              4) Montesano, Nick 10             
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             3:46.05   2   8   
     1) Adams, Warren 10                2) Herrick, Tyler 12              
     3) Reid, Dylan 8                   4) Williamson, Jacob 10           
  3 Kendall  'A'                                        3:48.62   2   6   
     1) Elphick, Tim 11                 2) Price, Dan 12                  
     3) Urquhart, Bryan 12              4) Nelson, Hunter 12              
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          3:50.79   2   4   
     1) Cook, Sam 10                    2) Kehoe, Jacob 12                
     3) Morris, Shawn 11                4) Overacre, Bradley 12           
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:54.44   2   2   
     1) Brown, Robert 12                2) Guarino, Nick 10               
     3) Markowski, Jesse 12             4) Riggs, Branden 11              
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:56.59   2   1   
     1) Doyle, Jared 9                  2) Shannon, Brian 11              
     3) Turner, Michael 10              4) Bastedo, Mike 12               
  7 Dundee  'A'                                         3:57.73   2 
     1) Deane, Spencer 12               2) Salvatore, Cody 10             
     3) Cramer, Chris 10                4) Koehler, Michael 12            
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:02.52   2 
     1) Jarrell, Davey 12               2) Woo, JP 12                     
     3) Sutor, Will 10                  4) Patterson, Mike 12             
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:21.55   1 
     1) English, Andy 8                 2) Harshfield, Monty 11           
     3) Gerlock, Grant 10               4) Schaertl, Walter 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:53.58   10   
     1) Montesano, Nick 10              2) Montesano, Nate 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Gabe 12              4) Whitmore, Alex 12              
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:03.87    8   
     1) Klein, Griffin 12               2) Jones, Brandon 11              
     3) Drake, Dakota 11                4) Hand, Nelson 11                
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:05.33    6   
     1) Williamson, Jacob 10            2) Merry, Alex 12                 
     3) Herrick, Tyler 12               4) Reid, Dylan 8                  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               9:43.36    4   
     1) Stack, Trent 11                 2) Lyons, Kyle 9                  
     3) Larmon, Josh 8                  4) Smart, Corde 10                
  5 Dundee  'A'                                         9:55.44    2   
     1) Jensen, Aksel 12                2) Davis, Andrew 10               
     3) Lyons, Dominic 10               4) Allen, Justin 9                
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                             10:00.29    1   
     1) Ohlson, Andrew 10               2) Guarino, Nick 10               
     3) Slenker, Thomas 10              4) Schmieder, Hans 11             
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:07.46  
     1) Schaertl, Walter 9              2) Rizzo, Keith 9                 
     3) Harshfield, Monty 11            4) Sawyer, Nathan 9               
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Rollins, Bryan            11 Geneseo                6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo                5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Faniel, Joey              11 Clyde-Savann           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 James, Mason              12 Cuba-Rushfor           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Everett, Galen            10 Harley-Allen          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Crawford, Taylor          11 Red Creek              5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Koehler, Michael          12 Dundee                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Van Norman, Jake          11 York                   5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Walker, Broderick         10 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Farley, David              9 York                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Michael           12 Geneseo               11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Easton, Brandon           11 York                  11-03.00      3.42m   8   
  3 Sherman, Ryan             12 Canisteo-Gre          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 McUmber, Drew             11 Lyons                 10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Paddock, Kyle              9 Clyde-Savann           9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Zimmerman, Kyle            9 Alexander Ce          J9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Leary, Eric                9 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 May, Jared                10 Marion                J8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Manktelow, David          12 Lyons                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Krall, Brennan            10 Dundee                J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Housenecht, Jacob          8 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Brothers, Matthew         10 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rattray, Tyler             9 Clyde-Savann          20-07.50      6.28m  10   
  2 Rollins, Bryan            11 Geneseo               20-04.00      6.19m   8   
  3 Graham, Anthony           12 Canisteo-Gre          19-09.00      6.01m   6   
  4 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo               19-00.50      5.80m   4   
  5 Mosher, Ethan             10 Canisteo-Gre          18-10.50      5.75m   2   
  6 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             18-08.00      5.68m   1   
  7 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                J18-08.00      5.68m 
  8 Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket            18-07.50      5.67m 
  9 Huber, Jon                10 Dundee                18-07.00      5.66m 
 10 James, Mason              12 Cuba-Rushfor          18-03.50      5.57m 
 11 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                17-09.50      5.42m 
 12 Markowski, Jesse          12 Alexander Ce          17-07.00      5.35m 
 13 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann          17-06.50      5.34m 
 14 Emery, Ryan               10 Oakfield-Ala          16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce          41-01.00     12.52m  10   
  2 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 39-07.50     12.07m   8   
  3 Salvatore, Cody           10 Dundee                39-03.00     11.96m   6   
  4 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo               39-02.00     11.93m   4   
  5 Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket            38-10.00     11.83m   2   
  6 James, Mason              12 Cuba-Rushfor          38-07.50     11.77m   1   
  7 Romano, Todd              11 Clyde-Savann          38-06.00     11.73m 
  8 Seymour, Terry            12 Red Creek             38-01.50     11.62m 
  9 Turner, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann          36-11.00     11.25m 
 10 Jensen, Aksel             12 Dundee                36-07.00     11.15m 
 11 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala          36-04.00     11.07m 
 12 Roberts, Kyle             10 Canisteo-Gre          35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Thater, Paul              11 Pavilion Cen          35-09.00     10.89m 
 -- Shepard, Ben              11 York                      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                46-03.25     14.10m  10   
  2 Ellison, Greg             12 Dundee                45-09.00     13.94m   8   
  3 Newcomb, Joe              11 York                  43-06.25     13.26m   6   
  4 Kissell, John             12 Dundee                42-00.25     12.80m   4   
  5 Peak, Matt                10 Red Jacket            39-09.00     12.11m   2   
  6 Nelson, Hunter            12 Kendall               39-05.50     12.02m   1   
  7 Irwin, Lance              10 Dundee                37-03.50     11.36m 
  8 Monachino, Danny          12 Oakfield-Ala          37-01.75     11.32m 
  9 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann          36-04.25     11.08m 
 10 Hernandez, Ryan           10 Oakfield-Ala          35-02.50     10.73m 
 11 Talberg, Ole              12 Harley-Allen          35-00.25     10.67m 
 12 Seal, Josh                12 Clyde-Savann          34-05.50     10.50m 
 13 Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                33-01.25     10.09m 
 14 Rupp, Alton               11 Alexander Ce          32-10.75     10.02m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                  152-07     46.50m  10   
  2 Ellison, Greg             12 Dundee                  132-10     40.48m   8   
  3 Newcomb, Joe              11 York                    129-08     39.52m   6   
  4 Mann, Derrek              10 Clyde-Savann            121-09     37.10m   4   
  5 Rice, Donnie              12 Geneseo                 118-04     36.06m   2   
  6 Newcomb, Mike             11 Red Jacket              115-03     35.12m   1   
  7 Carruthers, Tyler         12 Dundee                  113-03     34.51m 
  8 Kissell, John             12 Dundee                  109-10     33.47m 
  9 Monachino, Danny          12 Oakfield-Ala            108-02     32.96m 
 10 Talberg, Ole              12 Harley-Allen            104-09     31.92m 
 11 Nelson, Hunter            12 Kendall                 104-02     31.75m 
 12 Macauley, Michael         10 Geneseo                 102-09     31.31m 
 13 Fay, Tyler                10 Canisteo-Gre             98-11     30.14m 
 13 Bozeat, Josh              11 Clyde-Savann             98-11     30.14m 
 -- Weaver, Josh              12 Pavilion Cen              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen           4:41.30     672
  2 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                4:47.45     634
  3 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket             4:56.42     581
  4 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                4:58.98     566
  5 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                5:05.94     526
  6 Peters, Jordan            12 Canisteo-Gre           5:14.46     479
  7 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                5:18.91     456
  8 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                5:29.95     400
  9 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek              5:30.14     399
 10 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                5:43.74     334
 11 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                 5:47.86     316
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  17.04   2    620
  2 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                  17.19   1    605
  3 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                  18.34   2    492
  4 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen             18.97   1    435
  5 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                19.62   2    380
  6 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                   19.74   1    370
  7 Peters, Jordan            12 Canisteo-Gre             19.79   1    366
  8 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                  20.11   2    341
  9 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  20.76   2    292
 10 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               21.79   2    222
 11 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                  22.41   1    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Peters, Jordan            12 Canisteo-Gre             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  5.29m   17-04.25    439
  2 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen             5.24m   17-02.25    429
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  5.23m   17-02.00    427
  4 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                  5.10m   16-08.75    402
  5 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                  5.08m   16-08.00    398
  6 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                   4.95m   16-03.00    373
  7 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                4.84m   15-10.50    352
  8 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               4.77m   15-07.75    339
  9 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                  4.50m   14-09.25    290
 10 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                  4.47m   14-08.00    285
 11 Peters, Jordan            12 Canisteo-Gre             4.45m   14-07.25    281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                 10.81m   35-05.75    534
  2 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                 10.69m   35-01.00    527
  3 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                 10.21m   33-06.00    498
  4 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  9.70m   31-10.00    468
  5 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                   9.26m   30-04.75    441
  6 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                8.69m   28-06.25    407
  7 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen             8.40m   27-06.75    390
  8 Peters, Jordan            12 Canisteo-Gre             8.25m   27-01.00    381
  9 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket               7.77m   25-06.00    353
 10 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                  7.25m   23-09.50    322
 11 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  6.42m   21-00.75    273
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                   2665   10   
  2 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                   2600    8   
  3 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Cen              2243    6   
  4 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo                   2159    4   
  5 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                   2069    2   
  6 Rugg, William             11 Dundee                    1889    1   
  7 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket                1884  
  8 Peters, Jordan            12 Canisteo-Gre              1859  
  9 Dowd, Levi                11 Red Creek                 1821  
 10 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                   1752  
 11 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                   1706  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         131.66     2) Bath-Haverling             74   
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            71        4) Batavia                    46   
    5) Hornell                     39        6) Palmyra-Macedon            34   
    7) Byron-Bergen-Elba           29        8) Aquinas Institute          27   
    9) School Of The Arts          26       10) Livonia                    23   
   11) Penn Yan                    20       12) Newark HS-NY               18   
   13) Midlakes                    15       13) Attica                     15   
   15) Dansville                   10       16) Marcus Whitman              8   
   17) Waterloo                     2.33                                        
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    104        2) Kendall                    76   
    3) Alexander Central           66        4) Harley-Allendale-Col       51   
    5) Oakfield-Alabama            42        6) Red Jacket                 40   
    7) Marion                      39        8) Cuba-Rushford              35   
    9) Canisteo-Greenwood          32        9) Clyde-Savannah             32   
   11) Pavilion Central            22       11) Red Creek                  22   
   13) Naples                      13       14) Lyons                      10   
   15) York                         5                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas Institute          124        2) Batavia                   121   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          91        4) Geneva                     44   
    5) Wayland-Cohocton            33        6) Bath-Haverling             27   
    7) Midlakes                    24        8) Hornell                    22   
    9) Newark HS-NY                20        9) Dansville                  20   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             20       12) Marcus Whitman             15   
   13) Waterloo                    11       14) Byron-Bergen-Elba          10   
   15) Livonia                      7                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    138        2) Dundee                     74   
    3) Clyde-Savannah              69        4) Alexander Central          55   
    5) Marion                      50        6) Harley-Allendale-Col       39   
    7) Canisteo-Greenwood          32        8) York                       30   
    9) Lyons                       26       10) Kendall                    24   
   11) Pavilion Central            16       12) Red Creek                  15   
   13) Oakfield-Alabama            10       14) Cuba-Rushford               6   
   15) Red Jacket                   5