Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 07:50 PM
                            Class CC-D - 5/25/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             12.61   3  10   
  2 Wiard, Lauren              9 Avon Central             12.84   3   8   
  3 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca             13.11   3   6   
  4 Wilson, Amanda            10 Caledonia-Mu             13.27   3   4   
  5 Scott, Maia               11 Caledonia-Mu             13.30   3   2   
  6 Bennett, Kelly            12 Sodus Centra             13.40   2   1   
  7 Petrella, Vanessa         11 Bk/Northstar             13.51   2 
  8 Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke                 13.59   1  13.581
  9 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke                 13.59   2  13.583
 10 Curry, Sabrina             9 Caledonia-Mu             13.60   2 
 11 Heath, MaKaila             9 Avon Central             13.61   1 
 12 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra             13.69   1 
 13 Woodhouse, Jordan          8 Addison                  13.74   2  13.740
 13 Bennett, Aurien           10 Sodus Centra             13.74   1  13.740
 15 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bk/Northstar             14.00   1 
 16 Perolina, Marielle         9 Campbell-Sav             14.21   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             26.17   2  10   
  2 Wiard, Lauren              9 Avon Central             27.37   2   8   
  3 Scott, Maia               11 Caledonia-Mu             27.45   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Amanda            10 Caledonia-Mu             27.86   2   4   
  5 Avino, Holly              12 Avon Central             27.92   1   2   
  6 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca             28.02   2   1   
  7 Babbitt, Jenna            12 LeRoy                    28.34   2 
  8 Heath, MaKaila             9 Avon Central             28.50   1 
  9 Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke                 28.55   2 
 10 Bennett, Aurien           10 Sodus Centra             28.91   2 
 11 Binggeli, Bonnie          12 Gananda                  29.05   1 
 12 Mulla, Olivia             12 Gananda                  29.37   1 
 13 Petrella, Vanessa         11 Bk/Northstar             29.42   1 
 14 Perolina, Marielle         9 Campbell-Sav             29.48   1 
 15 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bk/Northstar             29.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             58.09   2  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsey           7 Letchworth             1:01.30   2   8   
  3 Avino, Holly              12 Avon Central           1:03.39   2   6   
  4 Webster, Abby              9 Caledonia-Mu           1:04.29   2   4   
  5 Dyson, Emily               8 Pembroke               1:05.46   2   2   
  6 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:06.18   2   1   
  7 Merrell, Danielle          9 Bloomfield             1:06.21   1 
  8 Terry, Rachel             12 Gananda                1:06.51   1 
  9 Merrell, Megan            12 Bloomfield             1:07.46   2 
 10 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           1:07.72   2 
 11 Miller, Ally               8 LeRoy                  1:09.00   1 
 12 Thompkins, Jenny          11 South Seneca           1:09.13   1 
 13 Mastrangelo, Gabby         8 Mynderse Aca           1:13.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  2:28.56   10   
  2 Finn, Emily               12 East Rochest           2:34.32    8   
  3 Kane, Kelly               11 Wellsville             2:35.58    6   
  4 Nicastro, Katie           10 Letchworth             2:35.67    4   
  5 Brewer, Mackenzie          8 Addison                2:36.20    2   
  6 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           2:36.85    1   
  7 Panipinto, Elisia          9 South Seneca           2:40.80  
  8 Macintosh, Annebelle       7 South Seneca           2:41.56  
  9 Crooker, Corrine           9 Addison                2:41.92  
 10 Cole, Courtney            10 North Rose-W           2:44.16  
 11 Samardak, Rachel          12 Warsaw                 2:52.98  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                  5:06.91   10   
  2 Graham, Missy              8 Wellsville             5:07.78    8   
  3 Phillips, Anna            12 Avon Central           5:08.91    6   
  4 Shaulis, Kelsey            8 South Seneca           5:09.65    4   
  5 Lyons, Brenna             10 Addison                5:13.61    2   
  6 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           5:27.84    1   
  7 Barbay, Erica              9 Mynderse Aca           5:35.13  
  8 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke               5:35.92  
  9 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           5:38.02  
 10 Miraglia, Abby             9 North Rose-W           5:38.84  
 11 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C           5:40.81  
 12 Sailer-Dolan, Christina   11 Avon Central           5:47.04  
 13 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C           5:49.04  
 14 Pascoe, Alyssa             9 Perry Centra           5:57.41  
 15 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C           6:02.95  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Missy              8 Wellsville            11:20.62   10   
  2 Perry, Cameron             8 Pembroke              11:49.25    8   
  3 Barbay, Erica              9 Mynderse Aca          11:59.95    6   
  4 Shaulis, Kelsey            8 South Seneca          12:07.66    4   
  5 Graham, Hannah            11 Wellsville            12:20.26    2   
  6 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr          12:27.93    1   
  7 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C          12:29.72  
  8 Driscoll, Alanna          11 LeRoy                 12:33.24  
  9 King, Jessie               8 LeRoy                 12:33.94  
 10 Hoteling, Abbey           12 Gananda               12:34.62  
 11 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          12:48.03  
 12 Reese, Kelly               9 Mynderse Aca          12:50.05  
 13 Dailey, Veronica           7 Addison               12:59.98  
 14 Boy, Virginia             12 East Rochest          13:04.14  
 15 Pascoe, Alyssa             9 Perry Centra          13:13.72  
 16 Book, Grace                9 Letchworth            13:29.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gozelski, Renae           11 Letchworth               16.50   2  10   
  2 Hand, Cierra              11 South Seneca             17.16   2   8   
  3 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke                 17.93   2   6   
  4 Anikwue, Colette           8 Letchworth               18.18   2   4   
  5 Bush, Brooklyn            12 Warsaw                   18.27   2   2   
  6 Merlau, Monica            11 Holley Centr             18.28   1   1   
  7 Warwick, Julia            12 Avon Central             18.48   2 
  8 McDowell, Jessica         12 Gananda                  18.53   1 
  9 Tims, Ashley              12 Campbell-Sav             18.59   2 
 10 Reisdorf, Taylor          12 Warsaw                   18.66   1 
 11 Kurtgeri, Rea             12 Avon Central             18.76   1 
 12 Stappenbeck, Ashley       12 Avon Central             18.91   2 
 13 Diskin, Tess              10 LeRoy                    19.04   1 
 14 Vonglis, Bridgette        12 Avon Central             19.73   1 
 15 Dilly, Heather             9 Campbell-Sav             20.10   1 
 16 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra             20.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geitner, Addi              9 Bloomfield             1:08.25   2  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsey           7 Letchworth             1:09.64   2   8   
  3 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           1:11.87   2   6   
  4 Brandow, Olivia           11 South Seneca           1:13.73   2   4   
  5 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           1:14.34   2   2   
  6 Webster, Abby              9 Caledonia-Mu           1:14.99   2   1   
  7 Long, Megan                7 Addison                1:15.90   1 
  8 Reisdorf, Taylor          12 Warsaw                 1:16.91   2 
  9 Blackburn, Nikki          11 Holley Centr           1:16.98   1 
 10 Hubbard, Katie             9 South Seneca           1:17.27   1 
 11 Shearing, Stacie          12 Letchworth             1:19.05   2 
 12 Kurtgeri, Rea             12 Avon Central           1:19.45   1 
 13 Stappenbeck, Ashley       12 Avon Central           1:20.59   1 
 14 Lamar, Jessica             8 Sodus Centra           1:21.06   1 
 15 Rector, Jordan             9 Mynderse Aca           1:23.83   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Anna            12 Avon Central           7:45.66   10   
  2 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           7:58.42    8   
  3 Graham, Hannah            11 Wellsville             8:22.04    6   
  4 Baas, Erica               10 Campbell-Sav           8:47.81    4   
  5 Reese, Kelly               9 Mynderse Aca           8:53.21    2   
  6 Stellrecht, Madison       10 Warsaw                 8:59.99    1   
  7 Book, Grace                9 Letchworth             9:18.58  
  8 Vrooman, Tara             10 Letchworth             9:19.58  
  9 Bliss, Emily              12 Letchworth             9:23.74  
 10 Peck, Hannah              10 Bloomfield             9:25.41  
 11 Welch, Lindsey             9 Avon Central           9:26.50  
 12 Dilly, Heather             9 Campbell-Sav           9:36.94  
 13 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest           9:51.79  
 14 Jones, Marlea              9 South Seneca          10:15.99  
 15 Luplow, Riley             10 Warsaw                10:20.41  
 16 Page, Allison             12 Campbell-Sav          11:04.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                52.10   2  10   
     1) Haut, Claudia 9                 2) Curry, Sabrina 9               
     3) Wilson, Amanda 10               4) Scott, Maia 11                 
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.31   2   8   
     1) Conner, Na'Tatyana 11           2) Bennett, Kelly 12              
     3) Sanders-Schifano, Justina 10    4) Bennett, Aurien 10             
  3 Avon Central  'A'                                     53.49   2   6   
     1) Warwick, Julia 12               2) Wiard, Lauren 9                
     3) Keenan, Abigail 10              4) Heath, MaKaila 9               
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                       53.54   2   4   
     1) Gozelski, Renae 11              2) Bailey, Logan 7                
     3) Hastings, Kelsey 7              4) Bramer, Nicole 12              
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                            53.92   2   2   
     1) Babbitt, Jenna 12               2) Friend, Emily 8                
     3) Lauricella, Julianna 11         4) Harrington, Ciara 11           
  6 Pembroke  'A'                                         53.99   2   1   
     1) Dyson, Emily 8                  2) Neurohr, Madison 9             
     3) Duttweiler, Hannah 9            4) Patterson, Emma 9              
  7 Gananda  'A'                                          55.15   2 
     1) Forshay, Taylor 12              2) Binggeli, Bonnie 12            
     3) Willard, Justine 9              4) Mulla, Olivia 12               
  8 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             55.51   1 
     1) Hand, Cierra 11                 2) Sturdivant, Nicole 10          
     3) Felice, Ariel 9                 4) Jordan, Marsena 11             
  9 Addison  'A'                                          55.71   1 
     1) Ames, Claire 7                  2) Duvall, Kierra 9               
     3) Joris, Beth 8                   4) Woodhouse, Mackenzie 11        
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.22   1 
     1) Sanger, Riley 9                 2) Spychalski, Rachael 12         
     3) Passarell, Claudia 11           4) Barniak, Samantha 10           
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                               56.36   1 
     1) Cervantes, Diana 11             2) Meyn, Jennifer 10              
     3) Whitmore, Mackenzie 9           4) Fonda, Shania 9                
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  57.14   1 
     1) Cartas, Monica 10               2) Dilly, Heather 9               
     3) Reed, Amanda 11                 4) Perolina, Marielle 9           
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   57.26   2 
     1) Daymon, Tyler 12                2) Petrella, Vanessa 11           
     3) Noble, Tasia 11                 4) Onorato, Francesca 12          
 14 Perry Central  'A'                                    58.74   1 
     1) Cowie, Celeste 9                2) McCrea, Breasia 9              
     3) Zerbe, Marita 10                4) Walters, Tiffany 11            
 15 Wellsville  'A'                                       58.89   1 
     1) Mattison, Laura 12              2) Murphy, Sarah 10               
     3) Plummer, Tanner 9               4) Wilson, Mercedes 11            
 16 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:03.67   1 
     1) Baker, Brittany 8               2) Baxter, Olivia 9               
     3) Impastato, Samantha 9           4) Peake, Hannah 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        4:19.76   2  10   
     1) Crooker, Corrine 9              2) Brewer, Mackenzie 8            
     3) Duvall, Kierra 9                4) Hynes, Emily 10                
       1:04.667 (1:04.667)        2:11.630 (1:06.963)        3:17.482 (1:05.852)
       4:19.760 (1:02.279)
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:21.44   2   8   
     1) Harrington, Ciara 11            2) Friend, Emily 8                
     3) Babbitt, Jenna 12               4) Lauricella, Julianna 11        
       1:03.774 (1:03.774)        2:13.669 (1:09.896)        3:18.101 (1:04.432)
       4:21.432 (1:03.332)
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:22.17   2   6   
     1) Merrell, Megan 12               2) Hawkins, Carissa 8             
     3) Merrell, Danielle 9             4) Geitner, Addi 9                
       1:04.626 (1:04.626)        2:12.834 (1:08.208)        3:19.456 (1:06.623)
       4:22.162 (1:02.706)
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              4:23.64   2   4   
     1) Wilson, Amanda 10               2) Scott, Maia 11                 
     3) Webster, Abby 9                 4) Nelson, Breanne 11             
       1:03.203 (1:03.203)        2:12.784 (1:09.581)        3:19.293 (1:06.510)
       4:23.631 (1:04.339)
  5 Gananda  'A'                                        4:30.55   2   2   
     1) Willard, Justine 9              2) Binggeli, Bonnie 12            
     3) Terry, Rachel 12                4) Mulla, Olivia 12               
       1:05.037 (1:05.037)        2:15.036 (1:10.000)        3:22.579 (1:07.543)
       4:30.545 (1:07.967)
  6 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:32.49   2   1   
     1) Brandow, Olivia 11              2) Macintosh, Annebelle 7         
     3) Panipinto, Elisia 9             4) Thompkins, Jenny 11            
       1:03.686 (1:03.686)        2:15.256 (1:11.570)        3:24.436 (1:09.181)
       4:32.486 (1:08.050)
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:33.08   2 
     1) Meyer, Rebecca 9                2) Bramer, Nicole 12              
     3) Bailey, Logan 7                 4) Shearing, Stacie 12            
       1:03.332 (1:03.332)        2:10.055 (1:06.723)        3:23.713 (1:13.658)
       4:33.072 (1:09.360)
  8 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:39.11   1 
     1) Avino, Holly 12                 2) Bailey, Kelly 12               
     3) Nowak, Ashlee 11                4) Phillips, Anna 12              
       1:03.569 (1:03.569)        2:18.275 (1:14.707)        3:29.306 (1:11.031)
       4:39.103 (1:09.798)
  9 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:40.52   1 
     1) Mattison, Laura 12              2) Spare, Catherine 12            
     3) Kane, Kelly 11                  4) Wilson, Mercedes 11            
       1:10.799 (1:10.799)        2:21.597 (1:10.798)        3:30.919 (1:09.323)
       4:40.515 (1:09.596)
 10 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:42.44   1 
     1) Baas, Erica 10                  2) Cartas, Monica 10              
     3) Dilly, Heather 9                4) Reed, Amanda 11                
       1:06.025 (1:06.025)        2:15.979 (1:09.955)        3:31.413 (1:15.435)
       4:42.438 (1:11.025)
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:44.10   1 
     1) Blackburn, Nikki 11             2) Callghan, Grace 12             
     3) Sanger, Riley 9                 4) Barniak, Samantha 10           
       1:08.076 (1:08.076)        2:20.975 (1:12.900)        3:31.812 (1:10.837)
       4:44.091 (1:12.279)
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:46.41   1 
     1) Finn, Emily 12                  2) Kurmis, Jaime 9                
     3) Van Pelt, Bethany 9             4) Wilke, Talia 8                 
       1:05.463 (1:05.463)        2:16.053 (1:10.590)        3:36.218 (1:20.166)
       4:46.407 (1:10.190)
 13 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:52.36   1 
     1) Cowie, Celeste 9                2) McCrea, Breasia 9              
     3) Walters, Tiffany 11             4) Zerbe, Marita 10               
       1:09.263 (1:09.263)        2:21.132 (1:11.869)        3:35.776 (1:14.645)
       4:52.359 (1:16.583)
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:53.91   1 
     1) Cervantes, Diana 11             2) Decker, Sarah 9                
     3) Meyn, Jennifer 10               4) Bishop, Cassidy 12             
       1:15.753 (1:15.753)        2:31.181 (1:15.429)        3:48.615 (1:17.434)
       4:53.908 (1:05.293)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                       10:17.07   10   
     1) Crooker, Corrine 9              2) Hynes, Emily 10                
     3) Lyons, Brenna 10                4) White, Autumn 12               
  2 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                          10:36.82    8   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 9             2) Shaulis, Kelsey 8              
     3) Macintosh, Annebelle 7          4) Thompkins, Jenny 11            
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:44.02    6   
     1) Bliss, Emily 12                 2) Nicastro, Katie 10             
     3) Shearing, Stacie 12             4) Vrooman, Tara 10               
  4 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:59.50    4   
     1) Graham, Hannah 11               2) Kane, Kelly 11                 
     3) Spare, Catherine 12             4) Graham, Missy 8                
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:19.40    2   
     1) Dildine, Megan 10               2) Del Plato, Marcella 11         
     3) Kramberg, Heather 12            4) Liedmann, Mariah 11            
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                11:23.29    1   
     1) Blackburn, Nikki 11             2) Callghan, Grace 12             
     3) Radford, Emily 10               4) Merlau, Monica 11              
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                  11:35.06  
     1) Bailey, Kelly 12                2) Richmond, Brianna 9            
     3) Stappenbeck, Ashley 12          4) Welch, Lindsey 9               
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:51.10  
     1) Impastato, Samantha 9           2) Baxter, Olivia 9               
     3) Porter, Catherine 9             4) Peake, Hannah 7                
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Avino, Holly              12 Avon Central           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                 4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Anikwue, Colette           8 Letchworth            J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Pendleton, Hannah          8 North Rose-W           4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Bennett, Kelly            12 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  7 Blackburn, Nikki          11 Holley Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Plymale, Maris            11 South Seneca           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Snopkowski, Randi         12 Warsaw                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Egan, Maggie               9 Mynderse Aca           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Kurtgeri, Rea             12 Avon Central                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                12-04.00      3.75m  10   
  2 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke               8-09.00      2.66m   8   
  3 Baas, Erica               10 Campbell-Sav           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                  7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C          J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Holmes, Mariah             9 Letchworth             7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
  6 Passarell, Claudia        11 Holley Centr           7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
  8 Glaser, Rebecca           11 Letchworth             6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Staba, Alyssa             12 Wellsville             6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Patterson, Emma            9 Pembroke               6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Copeland, Montana          9 Letchworth             6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Richmond, Brianna          9 Avon Central           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           8 South Seneca          15-10.50      4.83m  10   
  2 Bramer, Nicole            12 Letchworth           J15-10.50      4.83m   8   
  3 Passarell, Claudia        11 Holley Centr          15-08.75      4.79m   6   
  4 Warwick, Julia            12 Avon Central          15-08.25      4.78m   4   
  5 Phillips, Emily           12 Caledonia-Mu          15-07.25      4.75m   2   
  6 Woodhouse, Jordan          8 Addison               15-02.75      4.64m   1   
  7 Gozelski, Renae           11 Letchworth            14-11.00      4.54m 
  8 Bush, Brooklyn            12 Warsaw                14-08.50      4.48m 
  9 Thomas, Aimee             12 Bk/Northstar          14-02.75      4.33m 
 10 Barnes, Caleigh            8 Sodus Centra          14-01.75      4.31m 
 11 Anikwue, Colette           8 Letchworth            14-00.75      4.28m 
 12 Tangeman, Hanna           12 Warsaw                13-10.50      4.22m 
 13 Wiard, Lauren              9 Avon Central          13-08.75      4.18m 
 14 Mattison, Laura           12 Wellsville            13-02.25      4.01m 
 15 Welch, Lindsey             9 Avon Central          12-09.50      3.89m 
 16 Keenan, Abigail           10 Avon Central          12-08.50      3.87m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Emily           12 Caledonia-Mu          34-04.75     10.48m  10   
  2 Bramer, Nicole            12 Letchworth            34-01.00     10.38m   8   
  3 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                32-08.50      9.96m   6   
  4 Gozelski, Renae           11 Letchworth            31-08.50      9.66m   4   
  5 Bennett, Kelly            12 Sodus Centra          31-06.50      9.61m   2   
  6 Baas, Erica               10 Campbell-Sav          30-04.50      9.25m   1   
  7 McDowell, Jessica         12 Gananda               30-01.75      9.18m 
  8 Lamar, Jessica             8 Sodus Centra          30-01.00      9.16m 
  9 Warwick, Julia            12 Avon Central          29-10.00      9.09m 
 10 Tangeman, Hanna           12 Warsaw                29-09.50      9.08m 
 11 Wick, Kristine            12 Warsaw                29-07.00      9.01m 
 12 Mattison, Laura           12 Wellsville            29-02.00      8.89m 
 13 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest          28-11.50      8.82m 
 14 Tims, Ashley              12 Campbell-Sav          28-09.75      8.78m 
 15 Felice, Ariel              9 South Seneca          28-09.00      8.76m 
 16 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca          28-03.50      8.62m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             10 Wellsville            39-06.25     12.04m  10   
  2 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                39-02.50     11.95m   8   
  3 Williams, Cassie          12 Pembroke              33-01.00     10.08m   6   
  4 Pell, Laurel              12 South Seneca          32-04.00      9.85m   4   
  5 Beyer, Felicia            12 Warsaw                31-02.75      9.51m   2   
  6 Turner, Bobbie            10 Caledonia-Mu          31-00.50      9.46m   1   
  7 Haefele, Alex             12 Pembroke              30-04.50      9.25m 
  8 Rhone, Jessica            11 South Seneca          29-08.50      9.05m 
  9 Hens, Erin                12 LeRoy                 29-03.75      8.93m 
 10 Reyes, Mary               10 North Rose-W          28-07.00      8.71m 
 11 Buchinger, Hannah         10 Letchworth            27-03.00      8.30m 
 12 Aldrich, Alyssa           12 Warsaw                26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Underwood, Jade           10 Holley Centr          26-06.00      8.07m 
 14 Hens, Billie              10 LeRoy                 26-05.50      8.06m 
 15 Mikulova, Jana            12 Warsaw                25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             10 Wellsville              120-06     36.72m  10   
  2 Haefele, Alex             12 Pembroke                103-01     31.41m   8   
  3 Williams, Cassie          12 Pembroke                 92-09     28.27m   6   
  4 Smith, Taylor             12 Caledonia-Mu             89-05     27.25m   4   
  5 Rhone, Jessica            11 South Seneca             86-06     26.36m   2   
  6 Thompkins, Jenny          11 South Seneca             86-02     26.26m   1   
  7 Hens, Erin                12 LeRoy                    85-11     26.18m 
  8 Beyer, Felicia            12 Warsaw                   85-03     25.98m 
  9 Miller, Hannah             9 Mynderse Aca             84-10     25.85m 
 10 Monahan, Abbey             8 Warsaw                   84-05     25.73m 
 11 Hens, Billie              10 LeRoy                    82-05     25.12m 
 12 Sanner, Sabrina           11 Pembroke                 77-01     23.49m 
 13 Turner, Bobbie            10 Caledonia-Mu             76-11     23.44m 
 14 Jackson, Alexis           10 Sodus Centra             71-07     21.81m 
 15 Barniak, Samantha         10 Holley Centr             71-01     21.66m 
 16 Crooker, Corrine           9 Addison                  66-10     20.37m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                  2:43.81     530
  2 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield             2:44.66     521
  3 Brown, Nathena            12 Bk/Northstar           2:47.36     491
  4 Ebner, Alexis              8 Letchworth             2:49.20     472
  5 Kenyon, Desiree           11 Perry Centra           2:50.68     457
  6 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu           2:51.22     451
  7 Ebert, Veronica           12 Wellsville             2:56.22     401
  8 Ceneviva, Gina            11 Avon Central           2:59.52     370
  9 Swain, Clarissa            9 Letchworth             3:03.00     338
 10 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon Central           3:04.09     328
 11 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield             3:07.54     298
 12 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr           3:10.11     277
 13 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest           3:18.63     211
 14 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca           3:53.66      32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            12 Bk/Northstar             16.36   2    671
  2 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             17.77   1    512
  3 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    17.90   2    499
  4 Ebner, Alexis              8 Letchworth               18.26   2    462
  5 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               18.95   2    395
  6 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               19.20   2    372
  7 Ebert, Veronica           12 Wellsville               19.59   1    337
  8 Ceneviva, Gina            11 Avon Central             19.62   1    335
  9 Kenyon, Desiree           11 Perry Centra             19.63   1    334
 10 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             20.24   1    283
 11 Swain, Clarissa            9 Letchworth               21.62   2    182
 12 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             21.75   1    173
 13 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon Central             21.77   2    172
 14 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             22.91   1    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            12 Bk/Northstar             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Ebner, Alexis              8 Letchworth               1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Ceneviva, Gina            11 Avon Central             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon Central             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Kenyon, Desiree           11 Perry Centra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Swain, Clarissa            9 Letchworth               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Ebert, Veronica           12 Wellsville               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 12 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               1.17m    3-10.00    284
 12 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 -- Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            12 Bk/Northstar             4.37m   14-04.00    396
  2 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               4.35m   14-03.25    391
  3 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             4.31m   14-01.75    381
  4 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               3.85m   12-07.75    274
  5 Swain, Clarissa            9 Letchworth               3.68m   12-01.00    237
  6 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             3.67m   12-00.50    235
  7 Ceneviva, Gina            11 Avon Central             3.58m   11-09.00    216
  8 Ebner, Alexis              8 Letchworth               3.55m   11-07.75    210
  9 Ebert, Veronica           12 Wellsville               3.48m   11-05.00    196
 10 Kenyon, Desiree           11 Perry Centra             3.19m   10-05.75    140
 11 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             3.17m   10-05.00    137
 12 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             3.06m   10-00.50    117
 13 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    2.98m    9-09.50    104
 -- Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon Central              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            12 Bk/Northstar             9.25m   30-04.25    480
  2 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    8.43m   27-08.00    427
  3 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield               7.53m   24-08.50    369
  4 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca             7.48m   24-06.50    366
  5 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu             7.25m   23-09.50    351
  6 Ebert, Veronica           12 Wellsville               7.07m   23-02.50    340
  7 Ebner, Alexis              8 Letchworth               6.84m   22-05.25    325
  8 Ceneviva, Gina            11 Avon Central             6.78m   22-03.00    321
  9 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             6.46m   21-02.50    301
 10 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon Central             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 11 Kenyon, Desiree           11 Perry Centra             6.03m   19-09.50    273
 12 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield               5.92m   19-05.25    266
 13 Swain, Clarissa            9 Letchworth               5.48m   17-11.75    238
 14 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest             5.37m   17-07.50    231
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            12 Bk/Northstar              2572   10   
  2 Johnsen, Sam              11 Bloomfield                2134    8   
  3 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mu              2124    6   
  4 Ebner, Alexis              8 Letchworth                1898    4   
  5 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                     1891    2   
  6 Ceneviva, Gina            11 Avon Central              1671    1   
  7 Ebert, Veronica           12 Wellsville                1605  
  8 Kenyon, Desiree           11 Perry Centra              1583  
  9 Perozzi, Allison          11 Bloomfield                1517  
 10 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr              1415  
 11 Swain, Clarissa            9 Letchworth                1326  
 12 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon Central              1218  
 13 Beauchamp, Kelsey         11 East Rochest              1146  
 14 Harrison, Ty              12 Mynderse Aca               621  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Shannon        11 Keshequa                 12.69   2  10   
  2 Mayes, Stacy              12 Alfred-Almon             13.35   2   8   
  3 Green, Megan              11 Keshequa                 13.59   2   6   
  4 Cartwright, Amber         11 Keshequa                 13.66   2   4   
  5 Mowrer, Melissa           11 Bolivar-Rich             13.74   2   2   
  6 Prutsman, McKenzie        10 Jasper-Troup             13.76   2   1   
  7 Whitney, Tanessa          11 Hammondsport             13.80   1 
  8 Albright, Liz             11 Hammondsport             13.85   1 
  9 Burch, Ashley              9 Charles Finn             13.86   1 
 10 Crevison, Mariana         12 Wheatland-Ch             13.93   2 
 11 Peck, Logan               12 Alfred-Almon             14.11   1 
 12 Ferraro, Lauren            8 Mount Morris             14.13   2 
 13 Havlovic, Helena           9 Alfred-Almon             14.21   1 
 14 Jones, Madison             8 Genesee Vall             14.24   1 
 15 Carlton, Stephanie         9 Wheatland-Ch             14.90   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Shannon        11 Keshequa                 26.57   2  10   
  2 Austin, Kendall           11 Jasper-Troup             26.74   2   8   
  3 Mayes, Stacy              12 Alfred-Almon             28.04   2   6   
  4 Stryker, Jaclyn           12 Wheatland-Ch             28.61   2   4   
  5 Cartwright, Amber         11 Keshequa                 28.74   2   2   
  6 Kress, Kyra               10 Alfred-Almon             29.04   2   1   
  7 Albright, Liz             11 Hammondsport             29.08   2 
  8 Walker, Breanna           10 Wheatland-Ch             29.34   1 
  9 Mowrer, Melissa           11 Bolivar-Rich             29.39   2 
 10 Ferraro, Lauren            8 Mount Morris             29.44   1 
 11 Jones, Madison             8 Genesee Vall             29.64   1 
 12 Drake, Amber              11 Jasper-Troup             29.84   1 
 13 Humphrey, Carena          12 Genesee Vall             30.13   1 
 14 Hackett, Katelyn           9 Bolivar-Rich             31.21   1 
 15 Cornelius, Lexus           9 Bolivar-Rich             31.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonough, Sydney         10 Alfred-Almon           1:03.13   2  10   
  2 Clar, Taylor               9 Wheatland-Ch           1:04.40   2   8   
  3 Gordon, Lori              11 Hammondsport           1:04.41   2   6   
  4 Shultheis, Leeann         10 Arkport                1:05.76   2   4   
  5 Hillier, Lacey             8 Keshequa               1:07.26   2   2   
  6 McMahon, Rachel           10 Alfred-Almon           1:07.55   2   1   
  7 Bleier, Abigail           10 Notre Dame-B           1:08.58   1 
  8 Humphrey, Carena          12 Genesee Vall           1:08.75   1 
  9 Hudson, Ashley            11 Bolivar-Rich           1:12.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lori              11 Hammondsport           2:29.57   10   
  2 McCracken, Emily          10 Notre Dame-B           2:40.73    8   
  3 Schilke, Tess              8 Fillmore               2:40.88    6   
  4 Simone, Nicole             9 Keshequa               2:42.69    4   
  5 Patel, Janu                8 Alfred-Almon           2:48.92    2   
  6 Kottwitz, Chloe            8 Bolivar-Rich           2:51.80    1   
  7 Fowler, Emily              8 Bolivar-Rich           3:00.09  
  8 Barkley, Justine          11 Bolivar-Rich           3:04.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilke, Tess              8 Fillmore               5:13.71   10   
  2 Warner, Anna              10 Notre Dame-B           5:16.14    8   
  3 Geibel, Brooke             9 Arkport                5:21.46    6   
  4 Talbot, Kristin            8 Arkport                5:31.16    4   
  5 Swackhamer, Abbey          8 Alfred-Almon           5:32.16    2   
  6 Snyder, Emma              10 Keshequa               5:42.30    1   
  7 Perry, Baylee             12 Genesee Vall           5:44.55  
  8 Cradduck, Tiffany          9 Bolivar-Rich           5:47.54  
  9 McGinnis, Shelby           9 Notre Dame-B           5:51.52  
 10 Bacon, Lillian             8 Mount Morris           5:53.85  
 11 Barkley, Justine          11 Bolivar-Rich           6:13.20  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Elsa                 8 Fillmore              11:14.64   10   
  2 Chichester, Elisabeth     12 Mount Morris          11:20.60    8   
  3 Warner, Anna              10 Notre Dame-B          11:30.44    6   
  4 Piraino, Lindsey          11 Keshequa              11:54.04    4   
  5 Swackhamer, Abbey          8 Alfred-Almon          12:06.15    2   
  6 Schultheis, Hanna          9 Arkport               12:09.49    1   
  7 Aini, Mary Frances        11 Arkport               12:26.78  
  8 Hotchkiss, Ella           11 Fillmore              12:33.59  
  9 Cradduck, Tiffany          9 Bolivar-Rich          12:35.44  
 10 Vonglis, Madeline          9 Wheatland-Ch          12:44.93  
 11 Bacon, Lillian             8 Mount Morris          13:04.49  
 12 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    8 Notre Dame-B          13:07.49  
 13 Franklin, Morgan           8 Wheatland-Ch          13:16.24  
 14 Gardner, Maeve            11 Mount Morris          13:17.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin, Kendall           11 Jasper-Troup             17.10   2  10   
  2 Willey, Kristle            9 Keshequa                 17.44   2   8   
  3 Worthington, McKayla      12 Fillmore                 17.48   2   6   
  4 Torrell, Brianna           9 Charles Finn             18.84   2   4   
  5 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B             19.12   1   2   
  6 Mullen, Chance            10 Bolivar-Rich             19.38   2   1   
  7 Carlton, Stephanie         9 Wheatland-Ch             19.53   1 
  8 D'Angelo, Shana           11 Mount Morris             20.18   1 
  9 Fowler, Brittany          12 Bolivar-Rich             21.45   1 
 10 Childs, Mallory           10 Bolivar-Rich             21.81   1 
 11 Heath, Kaytlynne          10 Bolivar-Rich             23.87   1 
 -- Cook, Caitlin              9 Alfred-Almon               DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kress, Kyra               10 Alfred-Almon           1:10.51   2  10   
  2 Cook, Caitlin              9 Alfred-Almon           1:12.43   2   8   
  3 Worthington, McKayla      12 Fillmore               1:14.61   2   6   
  4 Willey, Kristle            9 Keshequa               1:15.58   2   4   
  5 Havlovic, Helena           9 Alfred-Almon           1:20.80   2   2   
  6 Fowler, Brittany          12 Bolivar-Rich           1:21.24   1   1   
  7 Perry, Baylee             12 Genesee Vall           1:21.86   1 
  8 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     10 Notre Dame-B           1:25.70   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geibel, Brooke             9 Arkport                7:46.84   10   
  2 Chichester, Elisabeth     12 Mount Morris           8:07.17    8   
  3 Aini, Mary Frances        11 Arkport                8:19.70    6   
  4 Hubbard, Kailean          11 Fillmore               8:22.83    4   
  5 Piraino, Lindsey          11 Keshequa               8:24.39    2   
  6 Snyder, Emma              10 Keshequa               8:35.64    1   
  7 Thompson, Sylvia           8 Keshequa               8:37.22  
  8 Vonglis, Madeline          9 Wheatland-Ch           9:03.47  
  9 Gardner, Maeve            11 Mount Morris           9:19.61  
 10 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    8 Notre Dame-B           9:28.04  
 11 Wise, Christen             8 Avoca                  9:31.58  
 12 Dannheim, Pam             10 Bolivar-Rich           9:40.50  
 13 Sullivan, Brandi          10 Avoca                 10:23.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                52.19   2  10   
     1) Miles, Hannah 10                2) Huyler, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Prutsman, McKenzie 10           4) Austin, Kendall 11             
  2 Keshequa  'A'                                         52.58   2   8   
     1) Ewing, Madison 8                2) Cartwright, Amber 11           
     3) Green, Megan 11                 4) Gordinier, Shannon 11          
  3 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  54.15   2   6   
     1) Crevison, Mariana 12            2) Stryker, Jaclyn 12             
     3) Clar, Taylor 9                  4) Boehm, Emily 12                
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    55.03   2   4   
     1) Peck, Logan 12                  2) Mayes, Stacy 12                
     3) McDonough, Sydney 10            4) Havlovic, Helena 9             
  5 Hammondsport  'A'                                     56.72   2   2   
     1) Gordon, Lori 11                 2) Albright, Liz 11               
     3) Whitney, Tanessa 11             4) Hermanson, Helene 12           
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               56.76   2   1   
     1) Mortellaro, Grace 11            2) Diskin, Alison 12              
     3) Noll, Ali 11                    4) Bleier, Abigail 10             
  7 Charles Finney  'A'                                   57.02   1 
  8 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 57.82   1 
     1) Rees, Kaleigh 10                2) Hackett, Katelyn 9             
     3) Cornelius, Lexus 9              4) Mowrer, Melissa 11             
  9 Fillmore  'A'                                       1:04.80   1 
     1) Hersee, Sarah 10                2) Slack, Courtney 11             
     3) Bower, Emily 11                 4) Bodnar, Hannah 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:26.08   10   
     1) Patel, Pooja 12                 2) McDonough, Sydney 10           
     3) McMahon, Rachel 10              4) Mayes, Stacy 12                
       1:04.209 (1:04.209)        2:13.182 (1:08.973)        3:22.056 (1:08.875)
       4:26.077 (1:04.022)
  2 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:26.79    8   
     1) Hillier, Lacey 8                2) Sullivan, Stacey 11            
     3) Gordinier, Shannon 11           4) Green, Megan 11                
       1:06.123 (1:06.123)        2:16.414 (1:10.291)        3:22.547 (1:06.133)
       4:26.785 (1:04.239)
  3 Arkport  'A'                                        4:40.21    6   
     1) Geibel, Brooke 9                2) Talbot, Kristin 8              
     3) Shultheis, Leeann 10            4) Saxton, Emily 10               
       1:08.268 (1:08.268)        2:23.299 (1:15.032)        3:33.944 (1:10.645)
       4:40.207 (1:06.264)
  4 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:40.71    4   
     1) Clar, Taylor 9                  2) Carlton, Stephanie 9           
     3) Walker, Breanna 10              4) Stryker, Jaclyn 12             
       1:06.966 (1:06.966)        2:18.720 (1:11.754)        3:33.395 (1:14.676)
       4:40.708 (1:07.314)
  5 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:41.23    2   
     1) Hubbard, Kailean 11             2) Worthington, McKayla 12        
     3) Schilke, Tess 8                 4) Hatch, Meghan 9                
       1:06.567 (1:06.567)        2:19.347 (1:12.781)        3:30.467 (1:11.120)
       4:41.222 (1:10.755)
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:51.67    1   
     1) Hudson, Ashley 11               2) Kottwitz, Chloe 8              
     3) Taylor, Ashley 10               4) Dannheim, Pam 10               
       1:12.111 (1:12.111)        2:24.445 (1:12.334)        3:38.199 (1:13.755)
       4:51.665 (1:13.467)
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:57.43  
     1) Flumerfeldt, Rosemary 10        2) Bleier, Abigail 10             
     3) McGinnis, Shelby 9              4) McCracken, Emily 10            
       1:11.999 (1:11.999)        2:31.878 (1:19.880)        3:44.386 (1:12.508)
       4:57.421 (1:13.036)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:41.04   10   
     1) McCracken, Emily 10             2) Bleier, Abigail 10             
     3) McGinnis, Shelby 9              4) Warner, Anna 10                
       2:40.749 (2:40.749)        5:22.786 (2:42.037)        8:06.736 (2:43.950)
      10:41.033 (2:34.298)
  2 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:44.63    8   
     1) Hubbard, Kailean 11             2) Cole, Elsa 8                   
     3) Worthington, McKayla 12         4) Schilke, Tess 8                
       2:41.613 (2:41.613)        5:24.812 (2:43.200)        8:09.416 (2:44.604)
      10:44.630 (2:35.215)
  3 Arkport  'A'                                       10:46.18    6   
     1) Leyden, Jackie 12               2) Shultheis, Leeann 10           
     3) Schultheis, Hanna 9             4) Talbot, Kristin 8              
       2:41.545 (2:41.545)        5:26.677 (2:45.133)        8:03.216 (2:36.539)
      10:46.173 (2:42.957)
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:58.29    4   
     1) Swackhamer, Abbey 8             2) Allen, Shelby 12               
     3) Patel, Janu 8                   4) Cook, Caitlin 9                
       2:41.815 (2:41.815)        5:24.565 (2:42.750)        8:12.027 (2:47.462)
      10:58.281 (2:46.255)
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                      11:05.64    2   
     1) Snyder, Emma 10                 2) Donovan, Blaithe 12            
     3) Piraino, Lindsey 11             4) Simone, Nicole 9               
       2:40.300 (2:40.300)        5:25.244 (2:44.945)        8:14.914 (2:49.670)
      11:05.633 (2:50.720)
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:20.78    1   
     1) Hudson, Ashley 11               2) Barkley, Justine 11            
     3) Fowler, Emily 8                 4) Kottwitz, Chloe 8              
       2:48.077 (2:48.077)        5:39.583 (2:51.507)        8:32.852 (2:53.269)
      11:20.779 (2:47.927)
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stryker, Jaclyn           12 Wheatland-Ch           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2 Ewing, Madison             8 Keshequa              J4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Flaitz, Kaitlyn           12 Alfred-Almon          J4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  3 Hedges, Rachael           10 Arkport               J4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Tarby, April              12 Bolivar-Rich          J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Schiano, Erin             10 Keshequa               4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  7 Marino, Mary              11 Arkport               J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Crevison, Mariana         12 Wheatland-Ch          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Havlovic, Helena           9 Alfred-Almon           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Fowler, Brittany          12 Bolivar-Rich          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Noll, Ali                 11 Notre Dame-B          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Rangel, Janae             10 Fillmore               4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Scott, Brooke             10 Bradford-NY            3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Cole, Elsa                 8 Fillmore               3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kress, Kyra               10 Alfred-Almon           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 McCarthy, Zoie            11 Charles Finn           8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Clancy, Helen             12 Arkport                7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Crevison, Mariana         12 Wheatland-Ch           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Hogue, Madison             8 Wheatland-Ch          J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Bugman, Madison           11 Keshequa              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Dannheim, Pam             10 Bolivar-Rich          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Hedges, Rachael           10 Arkport                6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Hackett, Katelyn           9 Bolivar-Rich           6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Childs, Mallory           10 Bolivar-Rich           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Madison             8 Keshequa              15-02.50      4.63m  10   
  2 Peck, Logan               12 Alfred-Almon          14-08.00      4.47m   8   
  3 Boehm, Emily              12 Wheatland-Ch          14-04.00      4.36m   6   
  4 Huyler, Kaitlin           11 Jasper-Troup          14-02.00      4.31m   4   
  5 Willey, Kristle            9 Keshequa              14-01.50      4.30m   2   
  6 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B          14-00.00      4.26m   1   
  7 Houtz, Kierstin           11 Keshequa              13-11.75      4.26m 
  8 Patel, Pooja              12 Alfred-Almon          13-05.50      4.10m 
  9 McMahon, Rachel           10 Alfred-Almon          13-02.00      4.01m 
 10 Mowrer, Melissa           11 Bolivar-Rich          12-00.50      3.67m 
 11 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     10 Notre Dame-B          11-11.75      3.65m 
 12 Cornelius, Lexus           9 Bolivar-Rich          11-06.75      3.52m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Madison             8 Keshequa              31-08.50      9.66m  10   
  2 Houtz, Kierstin           11 Keshequa              31-08.00      9.65m   8   
  3 Schiano, Erin             10 Keshequa             J31-08.00      9.65m   6   
  4 Willey, Kristle            9 Keshequa              31-03.00      9.52m   4   
  5 Patel, Pooja              12 Alfred-Almon         J31-03.00      9.52m   2   
  6 Boehm, Emily              12 Wheatland-Ch          31-02.00      9.49m   1   
  7 Tarby, April              12 Bolivar-Rich          28-11.50      8.82m 
  8 D'Angelo, Shana           11 Mount Morris          28-09.50      8.77m 
  9 Albright, Liz             11 Hammondsport          28-06.00      8.68m 
 10 Miles, Hannah             10 Jasper-Troup          28-05.50      8.67m 
 11 Mullen, Chance            10 Bolivar-Rich          28-03.00      8.61m 
 12 Gordon, Lori              11 Hammondsport          27-09.00      8.45m 
 13 Cornelius, Lexus           9 Bolivar-Rich          27-05.50      8.36m 
 14 Diskin, Alison            12 Notre Dame-B          24-07.00      7.49m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville           32-08.00      9.95m  10   
  2 Duell, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B          28-02.25      8.59m   8   
  3 Eberly, Ashley            12 Avoca                 27-06.00      8.38m   6   
  4 Gillen, Chelsey           11 Keshequa              27-02.75      8.29m   4   
  5 Dunn, Leslie              12 Arkport               26-08.50      8.14m   2   
  6 Buckley, Katara            9 Bradford-NY           26-01.00      7.95m   1   
  7 Humphrey, Carena          12 Genesee Vall          26-00.75      7.94m 
  8 Yates, Justine            11 Mount Morris          25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 Walsh, Kelly              11 Alfred-Almon          25-02.50      7.68m 
 10 Pelletier, Cassie          8 Fillmore              24-09.50      7.55m 
 11 Prutsman, McKenzie        10 Jasper-Troup          24-06.25      7.47m 
 12 Leach, Morgan              9 Jasper-Troup          24-02.75      7.38m 
 13 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville           23-06.75      7.18m 
 14 Green, Megan              11 Keshequa              22-10.00      6.95m 
 15 Warner, Audrey             9 Genesee Vall          22-04.00      6.80m 
 16 Flaitz, Kaitlyn           12 Alfred-Almon          22-00.00      6.70m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duell, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B            110-00     33.52m  10   
  2 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville             108-00     32.91m   8   
  3 Acciari, Hannah           11 Keshequa                 94-03     28.72m   6   
  4 Yates, Justine            11 Mount Morris             86-05     26.33m   4   
  5 Costello, Katelyn         11 Keshequa                 83-07     25.47m   2   
  6 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville              78-04     23.87m   1   
  7 Warner, Audrey             9 Genesee Vall             74-07     22.73m 
  8 Pelletier, Cassie          8 Fillmore                 74-02     22.60m 
  9 Contant, Megan            12 Wheatland-Ch             71-08     21.84m 
 10 Nicholas, Brooke           9 Genesee Vall             71-00     21.64m 
 11 Dunn, Leslie              12 Arkport                  69-04     21.13m 
 12 Childs, Mallory           10 Bolivar-Rich             67-04     20.52m 
 13 Walsh, Kelly              11 Alfred-Almon             66-11     20.39m 
 14 Leach, Morgan              9 Jasper-Troup             60-06     18.44m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                  2:39.92     574
  2 Hint, Kylie               11 Fillmore               2:43.01     539
  3 Waters, Kara              10 Bradford-NY            2:44.14     526
  4 Piraino, Katheryn         10 Keshequa               2:50.03     463
  5 Duttweiler, Carolyn       10 Genesee Vall           2:54.86     414
  6 McInnes, Ellen             7 Alfred-Almon           2:56.30     400
  7 Timothy, Lindsey          11 Arkport                2:56.59     398
  8 Bucher, Sabrina            8 Bolivar-Rich           2:58.06     383
  9 Willet, Lily               9 Keshequa               2:58.75     377
 10 Bayly-Henshaw, Heather     9 Wheatland-Ch           3:04.50     324
 11 Randall, Liz              10 Bolivar-Rich           3:05.17     319
 12 Learn, Latisha            10 Keshequa               3:05.34     317
 13 Wood, Brielle             10 Alfred-Almon           3:05.91     312
 14 Gillish, Erica             9 Alfred-Almon           3:06.43     308
 15 Vonglis, Jacqueline       10 Wheatland-Ch           3:10.28     276
 16 Lucas, Mikayla            12 Bradford-NY            3:22.89     182
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy, Lindsey          11 Arkport                  17.57   2    534
  2 Duttweiler, Carolyn       10 Genesee Vall             18.54   2    434
  3 Willet, Lily               9 Keshequa                 19.36   1    357
  4 Waters, Kara              10 Bradford-NY              19.66   2    331
  5 Hint, Kylie               11 Fillmore                 19.85   2    315
  6 Learn, Latisha            10 Keshequa                 19.94   1    307
  7 Wood, Brielle             10 Alfred-Almon             20.10   2    294
  8 Vonglis, Jacqueline       10 Wheatland-Ch             20.18   2    287
  9 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                    20.21   1    285
 10 Piraino, Katheryn         10 Keshequa                 21.00   1    225
 11 McInnes, Ellen             7 Alfred-Almon             21.28   1    205
 12 Bayly-Henshaw, Heather     9 Wheatland-Ch             21.29   1    204
 13 Bucher, Sabrina            8 Bolivar-Rich             21.42   1    195
 14 Randall, Liz              10 Bolivar-Rich             21.45   2    193
 15 Lucas, Mikayla            12 Bradford-NY              21.61   2    182
 16 Gillish, Erica             9 Alfred-Almon             22.63   1    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waters, Kara              10 Bradford-NY              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Gillish, Erica             9 Alfred-Almon             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Timothy, Lindsey          11 Arkport                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Wood, Brielle             10 Alfred-Almon             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Hint, Kylie               11 Fillmore                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Duttweiler, Carolyn       10 Genesee Vall             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Willet, Lily               9 Keshequa                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Lucas, Mikayla            12 Bradford-NY              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 Randall, Liz              10 Bolivar-Rich             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 McInnes, Ellen             7 Alfred-Almon             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 Learn, Latisha            10 Keshequa                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Bucher, Sabrina            8 Bolivar-Rich             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 13 Piraino, Katheryn         10 Keshequa                 1.12m    3-08.00    239
 15 Vonglis, Jacqueline       10 Wheatland-Ch             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 15 Bayly-Henshaw, Heather     9 Wheatland-Ch             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timothy, Lindsey          11 Arkport                  4.18m   13-08.75    350
  2 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                    4.16m   13-07.75    345
  3 Duttweiler, Carolyn       10 Genesee Vall             3.95m   12-11.50    296
  4 Wood, Brielle             10 Alfred-Almon             3.82m   12-06.50    267
  5 Piraino, Katheryn         10 Keshequa                 3.66m   12-00.25    233
  6 Bucher, Sabrina            8 Bolivar-Rich             3.62m   11-10.50    225
  7 Vonglis, Jacqueline       10 Wheatland-Ch             3.60m   11-09.75    220
  8 Randall, Liz              10 Bolivar-Rich             3.56m   11-08.25    212
  9 Waters, Kara              10 Bradford-NY              3.47m   11-04.75    194
 10 Bayly-Henshaw, Heather     9 Wheatland-Ch             3.42m   11-02.75    184
 11 Hint, Kylie               11 Fillmore                 3.35m   11-00.00    170
 12 Lucas, Mikayla            12 Bradford-NY              3.29m   10-09.50    159
 13 McInnes, Ellen             7 Alfred-Almon             3.27m   10-08.75    155
 14 Willet, Lily               9 Keshequa                 3.19m   10-05.75    140
 15 Learn, Latisha            10 Keshequa                 3.15m   10-04.00    133
 16 Gillish, Erica             9 Alfred-Almon             2.85m    9-04.25     83
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hint, Kylie               11 Fillmore                 7.82m   25-08.00    388
  2 Timothy, Lindsey          11 Arkport                  7.31m   23-11.75    355
  3 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                    6.41m   21-00.50    297
  4 Vonglis, Jacqueline       10 Wheatland-Ch             6.37m   20-10.75    295
  5 Piraino, Katheryn         10 Keshequa                 6.28m   20-07.25    289
  6 Gillish, Erica             9 Alfred-Almon             6.27m   20-07.00    288
  7 Waters, Kara              10 Bradford-NY              6.18m   20-03.50    283
  8 Lucas, Mikayla            12 Bradford-NY              6.07m   19-11.00    276
  9 Duttweiler, Carolyn       10 Genesee Vall             6.04m   19-09.75    274
 10 Bucher, Sabrina            8 Bolivar-Rich             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 11 Randall, Liz              10 Bolivar-Rich             5.70m   18-08.50    252
 12 Learn, Latisha            10 Keshequa                 5.50m   18-00.50    240
 13 Wood, Brielle             10 Alfred-Almon             5.07m   16-07.75    213
 13 Willet, Lily               9 Keshequa                 5.07m   16-07.75    213
 15 McInnes, Ellen             7 Alfred-Almon             5.02m   16-05.75    210
 16 Bayly-Henshaw, Heather     9 Wheatland-Ch             4.92m   16-01.75    203
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timothy, Lindsey          11 Arkport                   2016   10   
  2 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                     2013    8   
  3 Waters, Kara              10 Bradford-NY               1900    6   
  4 Duttweiler, Carolyn       10 Genesee Vall              1749    4   
  5 Hint, Kylie               11 Fillmore                  1743    2   
  6 Piraino, Katheryn         10 Keshequa                  1449    1   
  7 Willet, Lily               9 Keshequa                  1418  
  8 Wood, Brielle             10 Alfred-Almon              1417  
  9 Bucher, Sabrina            8 Bolivar-Rich              1305  
 10 Learn, Latisha            10 Keshequa                  1281  
 11 Vonglis, Jacqueline       10 Wheatland-Ch              1275  
 12 Randall, Liz              10 Bolivar-Rich              1260  
 13 McInnes, Ellen             7 Alfred-Almon              1254  
 14 Gillish, Erica             9 Alfred-Almon              1179  
 15 Bayly-Henshaw, Heather     9 Wheatland-Ch              1112  
 16 Lucas, Mikayla            12 Bradford-NY               1083  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brent            11 Wellsville               11.44   2  10   
  2 Deragon, Josh             12 Avon Central             11.56   2   8   
  3 Ewell, Richy              10 Wellsville               11.59   2   6   
  4 Brion, Tyler              11 Wellsville               11.72   1   4   
  5 Sancillio, Matthew        12 Avon Central             11.74   2   2    11.731
  6 Hollister, Christian      10 Perry Centra             11.74   2   1    11.732
  7 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             11.77   2 
  8 Archie, Chris             12 Bk/Northstar             11.86   1 
  9 Popovice, Brandon         12 Perry Centra             11.87   1 
 10 Morrill, John             12 Holley Centr             11.99   1  11.983
 11 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                    11.99   2  11.985
 12 Graney, Dan               11 Bk/Northstar             12.22   1 
 13 Morgan, Jordan            10 South Seneca             12.34   1 
 14 Nickens, Clinton          10 LeRoy                    12.42   1 
 15 Eaton, Dylan              10 Campbell-Sav             12.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brent            11 Wellsville               23.31   2  10   
  2 Ewell, Richy              10 Wellsville               23.60   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Dylan            12 LeRoy                    23.88   2   6   
  4 Sancillio, Matthew        12 Avon Central             23.97   1   4   
  5 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             24.06   2   2   
  6 Williams, James           11 Holley Centr             24.08   2   1   
  7 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra             24.26   1  24.255
  8 Morrill, John             12 Holley Centr             24.26   1  24.260
  9 Archie, Chris             12 Bk/Northstar             24.34   1 
 10 Hedges, Austin            12 Letchworth               24.38   2 
 11 Popovice, Brandon         12 Perry Centra             24.53   1 
 12 Hollister, Christian      10 Perry Centra             24.65   1 
 13 Cooley, Dan               12 Perry Centra             24.92   1 
 14 Anderson, Antwoine        12 Bk/Northstar             25.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sancillio, Matthew        12 Avon Central             52.03   2  10   
  2 Hedges, Austin            12 Letchworth               52.26   2   8   
  3 Pendleton, Connor          9 North Rose-W             52.80   2   6   
  4 Williams, James           11 Holley Centr             53.52   2   4   
  5 SanGregory, Mark          10 Warsaw                   54.22   2   2   
  6 Shaw, Chris               11 Caledonia-Mu             55.14   2   1   
  7 Duell, Trystan            10 Warsaw                   55.75   1 
  8 Vanslyke, Tim             10 Letchworth               56.60   1 
  9 Ward, Josh                12 Gananda                  56.66   1 
 10 Neurohr, Cal              10 Pembroke                 57.47   2 
 11 Taylor, Jon               11 South Seneca             57.78   1 
 12 Sallazo, Trey             12 Wellsville               58.02   1 
 13 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra             58.21   2 
 14 Popovice, Brandon         12 Perry Centra             58.36   1 
 15 Gorski, Mark              12 Wellsville               58.57   1 
 16 Begell, Ryan              10 Campbell-Sav             59.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl, Jon                12 Campbell-Sav           2:03.39   10   
  2 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                2:04.71    8   
  3 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C           2:05.52    6   
  4 Cunningham, Zackary       12 Wellsville             2:06.73    4   
  5 Vertino, Ryan             12 Caledonia-Mu           2:07.71    2   
  6 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           2:07.96    1   
  7 Snyder, Galen             12 Avon Central           2:08.40  
  8 Abbey, Thomas             12 Addison                2:09.15  
  9 Nicoli, Tremor             9 Letchworth             2:10.56  
 10 Scahill, John             10 East Rochest           2:11.02  
 11 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  2:11.64  
 12 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bk/Northstar           2:11.80  
 13 Pries, Wisezear            9 Perry Centra           2:13.09  
 14 Wagner, Gary              12 Addison                2:13.58  
 15 Baron, Brett              11 Caledonia-Mu           2:18.90  
 16 Wheeler, Austin           11 Perry Centra           2:23.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl, Jon                12 Campbell-Sav           4:31.41   10   
  2 Cooper, Bobby             12 Gananda                4:33.81    8   
  3 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra           4:43.99    6   
  4 Snyder, Galen             12 Avon Central           4:45.29    4   
  5 Cicero, Mitchell          10 Perry Centra           4:59.92    2   
  6 Pratt, Tyler              11 Mynderse Aca           5:02.62    1   
  7 Luta, Corbin              12 Campbell-Sav           5:05.11  
  8 Hawley, Tom               10 South Seneca           5:05.12  
  9 Lauricella, John           9 LeRoy                  5:07.27  
 10 Rassmussen, Sklyar         9 South Seneca           5:07.53  
 11 Cannon-Bailey, Tyler      12 Gananda                5:08.76  
 12 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest           5:08.78  
 13 Flanagan, Andy            12 Holley Centr           5:09.07  
 14 McDowell, Ryan             9 Gananda                5:09.09  
 15 Luta, Ethan               12 Campbell-Sav           5:59.64  
 -- Smith, David              12 Holley Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, David              12 Holley Centr          10:17.67   10   
  2 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Centra          10:32.48    8   
  3 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:33.49    6   
  4 Beadle, Martin            10 Holley Centr          10:42.02    4   
  5 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C          10:47.68    2   
  6 Cicero, Mitchell          10 Perry Centra          10:50.88    1   
  7 Bathgate, Dawson           9 East Rochest          10:53.38  
  8 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          10:58.36  
  9 Kwiecien, Nick            10 Perry Centra          11:00.51  
 10 Flanagan, Andy            12 Holley Centr          11:24.89  
 11 Hawley, Scott              8 South Seneca          11:29.30  
 12 Nichols, Anthony          11 Campbell-Sav          11:29.75  
 13 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest          11:34.74  
 14 Geiger, Everett           10 Caledonia-Mu          11:37.69  
 15 Hawley, Tom               10 South Seneca          11:41.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Marshall           12 Wellsville               15.51   2  10   
  2 Shackelford, Zac          12 East Rochest             16.23   2   8   
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             16.50   2   6   
  4 Hite, Tyler               12 Avon Central             16.79   2   4   
  5 McGarvey, Kyle            12 Campbell-Sav             17.43   2   2   
  6 Dill, Steven              12 Holley Centr             17.86   2   1   
  7 Palamar, Brian            12 Bk/Northstar             18.10   1 
  8 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W             18.22   1 
  9 Ebner, Shae               12 Letchworth               18.71   2 
 10 Nichols, Tom              12 Campbell-Sav             18.85   1 
 11 Scutt, Dustin             10 Sodus Centra             19.24   1 
 12 SanGregory, Tony           8 Warsaw                   19.41   1 
 13 Brewer, Matt              11 South Seneca             19.85   1 
 14 Owens, Trevor              9 Letchworth               20.87   1 
 -- Carter, Kylan             12 LeRoy                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zach              12 Perry Centra             58.23   2  10    58.224
  2 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             58.23   2   8    58.230
  3 Hedges, Austin            12 Letchworth               58.49   2   6   
  4 Brady, Marshall           12 Wellsville               59.59   2   4   
  5 Dill, Steven              12 Holley Centr           1:02.35   2   2   
  6 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca           1:03.01   2   1   
  7 Pries, Wisezear            9 Perry Centra           1:07.06   1 
  8 Nichols, Tom              12 Campbell-Sav           1:07.57   1 
  9 Recio, Mitchell           10 Wellsville             1:08.59   1 
 10 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W           1:09.51   1 
 11 Brewer, Matt              11 South Seneca           1:12.16   1 
 -- Curran, Max               11 Williamson C               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl, Jon                12 Campbell-Sav          10:03.69   10   
  2 Hall, Alex                12 Caledonia-Mu          10:13.01    8   
  3 Hanss, Jacob              11 East Rochest          10:27.94    6   
  4 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C          10:30.86    4   
  5 Beadle, Martin            10 Holley Centr          10:39.83    2   
  6 Hilfiker, Bryan           12 Sodus Centra          11:04.09    1   
  7 Brown, Alex               11 Wellsville            11:10.59  
  8 Flanagan, Andy            12 Holley Centr          11:18.17  
  9 Burton, Noah              12 Addison               11:37.64  
 10 Nichols, Anthony          11 Campbell-Sav          11:37.64  
 11 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca          11:48.96  
 12 Hamilton, Ben             12 Addison               12:35.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avon Central  'A'                                     45.07   2  10   
     1) Deragon, Josh 12                2) Hite, Tyler 12                 
     3) Mynter, Brandon 10              4) Sancillio, Matthew 12          
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                       45.46   2   8   
     1) Roberts, Brent 11               2) Ewell, Richy 10                
     3) Truax, Thomas 12                4) Brion, Tyler 11                
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                            45.48   2   6   
     1) Carter, Kylan 12                2) Johnson, Dylan 12              
     3) Owens, Rubin 11                 4) McQuillen, Ryan 10             
  4 Perry Central  'A'                                    45.65   2   4   
     1) Cooley, Dan 12                  2) Hollister, Andrew 9            
     3) Hollister, Corey 12             4) Hollister, Christian 10        
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                               47.14   2   2   
     1) Van Hoover, Abe 11              2) DeMay, Casey 12                
     3) Wangler, Adam 9                 4) Sperr, Paul 12                 
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                   47.44   2   1   
     1) Beadle, Sam 12                  2) Conklin, Nick 12               
     3) Morrill, John 12                4) Drewry, Josh 12                
  7 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             48.00   2 
     1) Dresser, Eric 10                2) Morgan, Jordan 10              
     3) Gullo, Gino 12                  4) Taylor, Jon 11                 
  8 Addison  'A'                                          48.07   1 
     1) Metarko, Andrew 12              2) Burton, Seth 11                
     3) Carey, Clyde 12                 4) Space, Zach 11                 
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                    48.15   1 
     1) Cromartie, Billy 10             2) Marsteiner, Devan 11           
     3) Hollis, David 9                 4) White, Eugene 12               
 10 Pembroke  'A'                                         48.20   1 
     1) Brunning, Tyler 11              2) Kolmetz, Jared 10              
     3) Boller, Cole 9                  4) Neurohr, Cal 10                
 11 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  48.96   1 
     1) Eaton, Dylan 10                 2) McGarvey, Kyle 12              
     3) Rosko, Joel 11                  4) Wedd, Preston 11               
 12 Letchworth  'A'                                       52.09   1 
     1) Holmes, Mathew 8                2) Jaggard, Tyler 9               
     3) Owens, Trevor 9                 4) Anikwue, Ray 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:38.69   2  10   
     1) Beadle, Sam 12                  2) Dill, Steven 12                
     3) Morrill, John 12                4) Williams, James 11             
        54.270 (54.270)  1:49.490 (55.220)  2:43.657 (54.167)  3:38.688 (55.032)
  2 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:42.58   2   8   
     1) Popovice, Brandon 12            2) Cooley, Dan 12                 
     3) Hollister, Christian 10         4) Wilson, Zach 12                
        56.027 (56.027)  1:53.712 (57.685)  2:49.022 (55.310)  3:42.577 (53.556)
  3 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              3:44.20   2   6   
     1) Shaw, Chris 11                  2) Hall, Alex 12                  
     3) Hall, Ian 12                    4) Vertino, Ryan 12               
        57.361 (57.361)  1:53.418 (56.057)  2:50.377 (56.960)  3:44.192 (53.816)
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:45.77   2   4   
     1) Woodworth, John 11              2) Longhany, Jake 12              
     3) Johnson, Dylan 12               4) Carter, Kylan 12               
        55.597 (55.597)  1:53.590 (57.993)  2:51.296 (57.707)  3:45.768 (54.472)
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:46.49   2   2   
     1) Sallazo, Trey 12                2) Gorski, Mark 12                
     3) Cunningham, Zackary 12          4) Ewell, Richy 10                
           55.283 (55.283)        2:02.858 (1:07.576)          2:51.698 (48.840)
         3:46.488 (54.790)
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:47.04   2   1   
     1) Sperr, Paul 12                  2) Traas, Devon 10                
     3) Curran, Max 11                  4) Van Hoover, Abe 11             
        54.699 (54.699)  1:52.726 (58.028)  2:52.288 (59.562)  3:47.035 (54.747)
  7 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                3:47.43   1 
     1) Begell, Ryan 10                 2) Gwinner, Devin 10              
     3) Eaton, Dylan 10                 4) Rosko, Joel 11                 
        57.554 (57.554)  1:56.700 (59.147)  2:53.645 (56.945)  3:47.428 (53.784)
  8 Addison  'A'                                        3:54.10   2 
     1) Metarko, Andrew 12              2) Abbey, Thomas 12               
     3) Burton, Seth 11                 4) Space, Zach 11                 
       1:00.102 (1:00.102)          1:57.926 (57.825)          2:57.365 (59.439)
         3:54.095 (56.730)
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 3:54.53   1 
     1) Marchand, Owen 9                2) Marchand, Quinton 12           
     3) Martella-Tasick, Dane 12        4) Palamar, Brian 12              
           57.095 (57.095)          1:56.069 (58.975)        2:57.755 (1:01.686)
         3:54.522 (56.767)
 10 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:56.53   1 
     1) Maychoss, Dylan 11              2) Boller, Cole 9                 
     3) Neurohr, Cal 10                 4) Blaszak, Austin 11             
           54.914 (54.914)        1:57.998 (1:03.085)          2:56.706 (58.709)
         3:56.523 (59.817)
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:01.09   1 
     1) Zellers, Andrew 12              2) Gomez, Jaime 10                
     3) Sticco, Mike 11                 4) Pratt, Tyler 11                
           56.789 (56.789)        2:00.862 (1:04.073)        3:04.782 (1:03.921)
         4:01.090 (56.309)
 12 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:02.15   1 
     1) Gullo, Gino 12                  2) Morgan, Jordan 10              
     3) Taylor, Jon 11                  4) Mastellar, Tim 11              
           57.251 (57.251)        2:02.983 (1:05.732)        3:03.998 (1:01.015)
         4:02.143 (58.146)
 13 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:04.71   2 
     1) Nicoli, Tremor 9                2) Ebner, Shae 12                 
     3) Frew, Tim 9                     4) Hedges, Austin 12              
           57.902 (57.902)          1:54.757 (56.855)        3:03.773 (1:09.017)
       4:04.709 (1:00.936)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              8:34.10   10   
     1) Hall, Ian 12                    2) Geiger, Everett 10             
     3) Hall, Alex 12                   4) Baron, Brett 11                
       2:06.701 (2:06.701)        4:17.088 (2:10.387)        6:23.291 (2:06.204)
       8:34.095 (2:10.804)
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                 8:37.75    8   
     1) Beadle, Martin 10               2) Beadle, Sam 12                 
     3) Smith, David 12                 4) Williams, James 11             
       2:07.293 (2:07.293)        4:15.940 (2:08.648)        6:27.765 (2:11.826)
       8:37.748 (2:09.983)
  3 Perry Central  'A'                                  8:48.06    6   
     1) Wheeler, Austin 11              2) Pries, Wisezear 9              
     3) Cicero, Mitchell 10             4) Borek, Jon 12                  
       2:08.742 (2:08.742)        4:22.281 (2:13.539)        6:37.852 (2:15.571)
       8:48.056 (2:10.205)
  4 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:57.97    4   
     1) Kane, Don 12                    2) Recio, Mitchell 10             
     3) Gorski, Mark 12                 4) Cunningham, Zackary 12         
       2:13.077 (2:13.077)        4:29.025 (2:15.949)        6:46.190 (2:17.165)
       8:57.967 (2:11.777)
  5 Addison  'A'                                        9:04.02    2   
     1) Burton, Seth 11                 2) Abbey, Thomas 12               
     3) Wagner, Gary 12                 4) Burton, Noah 12                
       2:12.809 (2:12.809)        4:23.461 (2:10.653)        6:39.734 (2:16.273)
       9:04.015 (2:24.281)
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:31.57    1   
     1) Bathgate, Dawson 9              2) Daudelin, Ryan 10              
     3) Dorow, Ethan 9                  4) Zalewski, Alec 10              
       2:20.290 (2:20.290)        4:45.726 (2:25.437)        7:11.190 (2:25.465)
       9:31.569 (2:20.380)
  7 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           9:35.19  
     1) Beck, Sam 10                    2) Hawley, Scott 8                
     3) Hawley, Tom 10                  4) Rassmussen, Sklyar 9           
       2:22.517 (2:22.517)        4:52.807 (2:30.291)        7:15.597 (2:22.790)
       9:35.182 (2:19.586)
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                  6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                  5-11.00      1.80m   8   
  3 Wedd, Preston             11 Campbell-Sav           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Pendleton, Connor          9 North Rose-W          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Brady, Marshall           12 Wellsville             5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Ebner, Shae               12 Letchworth            J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Sticco, Mike              11 Mynderse Aca           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Butler, Anthony            9 Letchworth             5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Metarko, Andrew           12 Addison                5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Hinkley, Justin           11 Caledonia-Mu           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Dukelow, Brian            10 Perry Centra           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Blaszak, Austin           11 Pembroke               5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Cooley, Dan               12 Perry Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Pries, Wisezear            9 Perry Centra                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollister, Corey          12 Perry Centra          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Maxwell, Jim              12 Wellsville            11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Sprague, Aric             10 Williamson C          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Wheeler, Austin           11 Perry Centra         J11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Nauret, Joe               11 Letchworth           J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Brown, Alex               11 Wellsville            10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Luta, Corbin              12 Campbell-Sav          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Wilson, Noah              10 Perry Centra          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Brunning, Tyler           11 Pembroke               9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Schreiner, Shawn          11 Wellsville             9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Vasile, Tony              12 Letchworth                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 20-10.00      6.35m  10   
  2 Dillon, Dave              12 Perry Centra          20-01.50      6.13m   8   
  3 Roberts, Brent            11 Wellsville            19-04.25      5.89m   6   
  4 Hite, Tyler               12 Avon Central          19-00.50      5.80m   4   
  5 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          18-08.75      5.70m   2   
  6 Deragon, Josh             12 Avon Central          18-08.00      5.68m   1   
  7 Ebner, Shae               12 Letchworth            18-05.25      5.61m 
  8 Wedd, Preston             11 Campbell-Sav          18-03.00      5.56m 
  9 Shaw, Chris               11 Caledonia-Mu          18-01.25      5.51m 
 10 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra          17-09.50      5.42m 
 11 Gullo, Gino               12 South Seneca          17-01.25      5.21m 
 12 Keorner, Keith            11 Letchworth            17-01.00      5.20m 
 13 Bush, Chris               11 Warsaw                16-04.25      4.98m 
 14 McGarvey, Kyle            12 Campbell-Sav          15-09.50      4.81m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 45-04.25     13.82m  10   
  2 Brady, Marshall           12 Wellsville            42-01.75     12.84m   8   
  3 Hite, Tyler               12 Avon Central          41-05.50     12.63m   6   
  4 Dillon, Dave              12 Perry Centra          40-06.75     12.36m   4   
  5 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                 40-04.50     12.30m   2   
  6 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra          38-11.50     11.87m   1   
  7 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          38-09.00     11.81m 
  8 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C          37-11.75     11.57m 
  9 Wedd, Preston             11 Campbell-Sav          37-11.50     11.56m 
 10 Hollister, Andrew          9 Perry Centra          36-10.25     11.23m 
 11 Palamar, Brian            12 Bk/Northstar          36-01.00     10.99m 
 12 Butler, Anthony            9 Letchworth            35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Dresser, Eric             10 South Seneca          35-05.25     10.80m 
 14 Bush, Chris               11 Warsaw                35-01.50     10.70m 
 15 Keorner, Keith            11 Letchworth            33-11.75     10.35m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          48-11.00     14.90m  10   
  2 Waite, Cody               12 Letchworth            42-02.75     12.87m   8   
  3 Brion, Tyler              11 Wellsville            42-00.50     12.81m   6   
  4 Boyle, Brett              12 Perry Centra          41-07.00     12.67m   4   
  5 Shoemaker, Robert         11 Caledonia-Mu          41-05.00     12.62m   2   
  6 Stephens, Tom             12 Williamson C          41-04.50     12.61m   1   
  7 Jackson, Chris             9 Bk/Northstar          41-02.25     12.55m 
  8 Carter, Kylan             12 LeRoy                 41-01.50     12.53m 
  9 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          40-09.50     12.43m 
 10 Neeley, Joe               12 Warsaw                40-08.50     12.40m 
 11 Dillon, Dave              12 Perry Centra          40-04.00     12.29m 
 12 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest          39-03.00     11.96m 
 13 Conklin, Nick             12 Holley Centr          38-09.00     11.81m 
 14 DeGraff, Dan              12 Warsaw                38-06.75     11.75m 
 15 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C          36-05.75     11.11m 
 16 Cassano, Sam              12 Bk/Northstar          35-04.00     10.76m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neeley, Joe               12 Warsaw                  132-00     40.23m  10   
  2 LaFountain, Ryan          12 East Rochest            131-03     40.00m   8   
  3 Boyle, Brett              12 Perry Centra            120-01     36.60m   6   
  4 Royce, Dylan              10 Warsaw                  117-01     35.68m   4   
  5 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C            115-00     35.05m   2   
  6 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi      8 Perry Centra            114-08     34.95m   1   
  7 Harris, Chris             12 Wellsville              113-02     34.49m 
  8 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W            111-05     33.95m 
  9 Ferguson, Donavan         10 Williamson C            109-11     33.50m 
 10 DeGraff, Dan              12 Warsaw                  109-08     33.42m 
 11 Waite, Cody               12 Letchworth              108-07     33.09m 
 12 Shoemaker, Robert         11 Caledonia-Mu            107-04     32.71m 
 12 Kiehle, Jake              12 Perry Centra            107-04     32.71m 
 14 Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr            103-02     31.44m 
 15 Harris, Cory              11 Wellsville               95-00     28.95m 
 16 Eichhorn, Jack            12 Avon Central             87-09     26.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  4:52.00     607
  2 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke               4:57.02     577
  3 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca           4:58.51     568
  4 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield             5:00.91     554
  5 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C           5:04.24     536
  6 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                  5:05.72     527
  7 Dean, Alex                10 Avon Central           5:08.73     511
  8 McKeown, Charlie          10 Warsaw                 5:12.49     490
  9 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest           5:14.60     479
 10 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke               5:15.62     473
 11 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C           5:15.63     473
 12 Mehlenbacher, Corey       12 Perry Centra           5:20.77     446
 13 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra           5:21.20     444
 14 Conklin, Alex             12 Letchworth             5:38.33     359
 -- Hint, Tyler               11 Wellsville                 DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 16.63   1    663
  2 Mehlenbacher, Corey       12 Perry Centra             16.92   2    633
  3 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               17.86   2    538
  4 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    18.04   2    520
  5 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             18.49   2    478
  6 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             18.50   2    477
  7 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             18.89   1    442
  8 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             19.25   1    411
  9 Conklin, Alex             12 Letchworth               19.43   2    396
 10 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 19.44   2    395
 11 Hint, Tyler               11 Wellsville               19.64   1    378
 12 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             19.89   1    358
 13 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    20.15   1    337
 14 McKeown, Charlie          10 Warsaw                   21.32   2    252
 15 Dean, Alex                10 Avon Central             23.11   1    145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
  2 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Conklin, Alex             12 Letchworth               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Mehlenbacher, Corey       12 Perry Centra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Dean, Alex                10 Avon Central             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 McKeown, Charlie          10 Warsaw                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 14 Hint, Tyler               11 Wellsville               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 15 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mehlenbacher, Corey       12 Perry Centra             5.75m   18-10.50    533
  2 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    5.43m   17-09.75    467
  3 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 5.42m   17-09.50    465
  4 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 5.01m   16-05.25    384
  5 Conklin, Alex             12 Letchworth               5.00m   16-05.00    382
  6 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  7 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               4.89m   16-00.50    361
  8 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             4.82m   15-09.75    348
  9 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             4.79m   15-08.75    343
 10 McKeown, Charlie          10 Warsaw                   4.75m   15-07.00    335
 11 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    4.61m   15-01.50    310
 12 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             4.40m   14-05.25    273
 13 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             4.14m   13-07.00    229
 14 Dean, Alex                10 Avon Central             3.74m   12-03.25    165
 15 Hint, Tyler               11 Wellsville               3.61m   11-10.25    146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conklin, Alex             12 Letchworth              10.88m   35-08.50    539
  2 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                   10.27m   33-08.50    502
  3 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                10.07m   33-00.50    490
  3 Mehlenbacher, Corey       12 Perry Centra            10.07m   33-00.50    490
  5 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 9.42m   30-11.00    451
  6 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  7 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield               9.38m   30-09.25    448
  8 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    9.26m   30-04.75    441
  9 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             8.82m   28-11.25    415
 10 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C             7.98m   26-02.25    365
 11 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca             7.87m   25-10.00    359
 12 Hint, Tyler               11 Wellsville               7.81m   25-07.50    355
 13 McKeown, Charlie          10 Warsaw                   7.48m   24-06.50    336
 14 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             7.28m   23-10.75    324
 15 Dean, Alex                10 Avon Central             6.60m   21-08.00    284
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                  2580   10   
  2 Mehlenbacher, Corey       12 Perry Centra              2528    8   
  3 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                     2316    6   
  4 VanStralen, Neale         11 Bloomfield                2290    4   
  5 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                  2272    2   
  6 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                     2248    1   
  7 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C              2136  
  8 Castilleja, Dakota        11 East Rochest              2121  
  9 Conklin, Alex             12 Letchworth                2102  
 10 Lowe, Lincoln              9 South Seneca              2054  
 11 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra              1909  
 12 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C              1827  
 13 McKeown, Charlie          10 Warsaw                    1765  
 14 Dean, Alex                10 Avon Central              1494  
 15 Hint, Tyler               11 Wellsville                1196  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, D.J.               12 Wheatland-Ch             11.80   2  10   
  2 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roches             11.85   2   8   
  3 Ernest, Markus            12 Alfred-Almon             11.88   2   6    11.874
  4 Vosburg, Kieth            12 Alfred-Almon             11.88   2   4    11.877
        11.877 (11.877)
  5 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches             11.97   2   2   
  6 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roches             12.11   2   1   
  7 Belford, Michael          11 Fillmore                 12.19   1 
  8 Misiak, Spencer           10 Notre Dame-B             12.20   1 
  9 Williams, Jared           12 Wheatland-Ch             12.22   1 
 10 Ailabouni, Rudy           12 Jasper-Troup             12.23   1 
 11 Miles, Jacob              12 Jasper-Troup             12.25   1 
 12 Johnson, Raquan            9 Uprep Roches             12.26   2 
 13 Miles, Andrew             10 Genesee Vall             12.37   1 
 14 Maldonado, Brendan         9 Mount Morris             12.41   1 
 -- Milford, Devon            12 Mount Morris                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vosburg, Kieth            12 Alfred-Almon             24.03   2  10   
  2 Ernest, Markus            12 Alfred-Almon             24.13   2   8   
  3 Gagnon, William           12 Mount Morris             24.17   2   6   
  4 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roches             24.36   2   4   
  5 Smith, Anthony             8 Uprep Roches             24.37   2   2   
  6 Adams, D.J.               12 Wheatland-Ch             24.67   2   1   
  7 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roches             24.73   2 
  8 Sturgis, Howard           10 Wheatland-Ch             24.94   1 
  9 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roches             25.05   1 
 10 Hughes, Chase             10 Notre Dame-B             25.48   1 
 11 Brown, Ridge              10 Alfred-Almon             25.73   1 
 12 Miles, Andrew             10 Genesee Vall             27.15   2 
 -- Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches                FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Markel, Brian             12 Arkport                  52.44   2  10   
  2 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B             52.90   2   8   
  3 Gagnon, William           12 Mount Morris             53.58   2   6   
  4 Scott, Josiah             12 Keshequa                 53.83   2   4   
  5 Butler, Justin            10 Uprep Roches             54.41   2   2   
  6 Berglund, Tanner           9 Arkport                  55.80   2   1   
  7 Lohnes, Charles           12 Genesee Vall             55.95   1 
  8 Johnston, Jake             8 Alfred-Almon             56.21   1 
  9 Hughes, Chase             10 Notre Dame-B             57.66   1 
 10 Smith, Anthony             8 Uprep Roches             58.05   2 
 11 Lucas, Garrett             8 Keshequa                 58.29   1 
 12 Fransisco, Kris           11 Scio                     59.14   1 
 13 Gray, Alec                 9 Alfred-Almon             59.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Connor             12 Keshequa               2:04.91   10   
  2 Miller, Brady             12 Jasper-Troup           2:10.16    8   
  3 Zickl, Joseph             10 Notre Dame-B           2:12.80    6   
  4 Eaton, Kenny              10 Wheatland-Ch           2:13.14    4   
  5 Markel, Brian             12 Arkport                2:13.39    2   
  6 Simone, Alex              12 Keshequa               2:14.44    1   
  7 Woerner, Austin           11 Wheatland-Ch           2:15.37  
  8 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch           2:15.57  
  9 Lawrence, Levi             9 Alfred-Almon           2:16.42  
 10 Strobel, Austin            8 Keshequa               2:16.62  
 11 Shilling, Jake            11 Alfred-Almon           2:19.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B           4:42.57   10   
  2 Lawrence, Levi             9 Alfred-Almon           4:47.54    8   
  3 Mormino, John             11 Alfred-Almon           4:49.56    6   
  4 Eaton, Kenny              10 Wheatland-Ch           4:50.22    4   
  5 Paszko, Ethan             12 Lima Christi           4:51.12    2   
  6 Strobel, Austin            8 Keshequa               4:56.46    1   
  7 Clark, Hunter              9 Alfred-Almon           4:58.76  
  8 Mapes, Brock              11 Genesee Vall           4:59.04  
  9 Eaton, Matt               11 Wheatland-Ch           5:02.60  
 10 Silsby, Anthony           12 Scio                   5:04.67  
 11 Simone, Alex              12 Keshequa               5:11.89  
 12 McHale, Reilly             9 Arkport                5:17.18  
 13 Thompson, Calvin          11 Keshequa               5:21.37  
 14 Clark, Aaron               9 Wheatland-Ch           5:21.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B          10:06.21   10   
  2 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville           10:26.72    8   
  3 Lawrence, Levi             9 Alfred-Almon          10:34.06    6   
  4 Lucas, Connor             12 Keshequa              10:37.42    4   
  5 Mormino, John             11 Alfred-Almon          10:38.12    2   
  6 Bodnar, Josh               9 Fillmore              10:42.14    1   
  7 Clark, Hunter              9 Alfred-Almon          11:04.76  
  8 Worthington, Joe          10 Fillmore              11:08.93  
  9 Mayes, Mathew              9 Alfred-Almon          11:09.19  
 10 Cory, Dylan               11 Notre Dame-B          11:20.03  
 11 Simone, Alex              12 Keshequa              11:23.58  
 12 Mapes, Brock              11 Genesee Vall          11:28.92  
 13 Snyder, Ryan               7 Keshequa              11:29.76  
 14 Fuller, Ryan              11 Notre Dame-B          11:41.70  
 15 Ringler, Matt             12 Genesee Vall          11:45.89  
 16 Winchell, Dallas          11 Bolivar-Rich          11:56.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woughter, Dan             11 Alfred-Almon             17.34   2  10   
  2 Tripp, Tim                12 Bolivar-Rich             18.04   2   8   
  3 Sorber, Derek             10 Bradford-NY              18.11   2   6   
  4 Fortner, Scott            12 Bolivar-Rich             18.67   2   4   
  5 Brutsman, Deven            9 Jasper-Troup             18.79   1   2   
  6 Stephens, Thomas          11 Wheatland-Ch             19.04   1   1   
  7 Vantrese, Brandon         10 Alfred-Almon             19.19   2 
  8 Graves, Nick              10 Alfred-Almon             20.01   1 
  9 Slack, Tyler              10 Fillmore                 20.36   1 
 -- Sutherland, Jake          12 Wheatland-Ch                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B             59.89   2  10   
  2 Woughter, Dan             11 Alfred-Almon           1:02.82   2   8   
  3 Fortner, Scott            12 Bolivar-Rich           1:03.89   2   6   
  4 Tripp, Tim                12 Bolivar-Rich           1:04.42   2   4   
  5 Vantrese, Brandon         10 Alfred-Almon           1:06.24   2   2   
  6 Paszko, Ethan             12 Lima Christi           1:07.65   2   1   
  7 Stephens, Thomas          11 Wheatland-Ch           1:08.02   1 
  8 Harrington, Michael        9 Genesee Vall           1:08.58   1 
  9 Brutsman, Deven            9 Jasper-Troup           1:08.78   1 
 10 Graves, Nick              10 Alfred-Almon           1:08.86   1 
 11 Slack, Tyler              10 Fillmore               1:11.96   1 
 12 Scott, Josiah             12 Keshequa               1:20.11   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B          10:05.86   10   
  2 Lucas, Connor             12 Keshequa              10:18.00    8   
  3 Clark, Hunter              9 Alfred-Almon          10:43.42    6   
  4 Mormino, John             11 Alfred-Almon          10:52.34    4   
  5 Worthington, Joe          10 Fillmore              11:31.51    2   
  6 Mayes, Mathew              9 Alfred-Almon          11:37.10    1   
  7 Jackson, Tim              10 Fillmore              11:52.76  
  8 Fuller, Ryan              11 Notre Dame-B          11:55.96  
  9 Snyder, Ryan               7 Keshequa              12:06.83  
 10 Lawton, Matt              11 Wheatland-Ch          12:12.80  
 11 Winchell, Dallas          11 Bolivar-Rich          12:14.74  
 12 Walsh, Brendan             8 Alfred-Almon          12:40.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    46.38   2  10   
     1) Ernest, Markus 12               2) Fraser, Kevin 11               
     3) Vosburg, Kieth 12               4) Vantrese, Brandon 10           
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  47.04   2   8   
     1) Edwards, Lucky 9                2) Graham, London 10              
     3) Minley, Amani 10                4) Smith, Anthony 8               
  3 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  47.46   2   6   
     1) Adams, D.J. 12                  2) Cook, Matt 12                  
     3) Stephens, Thomas 11             4) Sturgis, Howard 10             
  4 Mount Morris  'A'                                     47.79   2   4   
     1) Maldonado, Brendan 9            2) Gagnon, William 12             
     3) Goho, Reed 8                    4) Milford, Devon 12              
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                48.71   2   2   
     1) Miles, Nyk 12                   2) Ailabouni, Rudy 12             
     3) Miller, Brady 12                4) Miles, Jacob 12                
  6 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   49.53   1   1   
     1) Bliven, Phoenix 9               2) Harrington, Michael 9          
     3) Lohnes, Charles 12              4) Miles, Andrew 10               
  7 Fillmore  'A'                                         50.16   1 
     1) Belford, Michael 11             2) Shelley, Chadd 11              
     3) Bentley, Dillon 10              4) Walden, Kyle 12                
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               50.92   2 
     1) Hughes, Chase 10                2) Schrader, Trent 11             
     3) Gannon, Kyle 12                 4) Misiak, Spencer 10             
  9 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 51.37   1 
     1) Dudley, Justin 8                2) Fortner, Scott 12              
     3) Rauch, Anthony 10               4) Johnson, Nick 12               
 10 Keshequa  'A'                                         52.37   1 
     1) Lucas, Garrett 8                2) Mongillo, Alex 11              
     3) Nick, Scott 10                  4) Nault, Ben 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:44.76   10   
     1) Butler, Justin 10               2) Graham, London 10              
     3) Minley, Amani 10                4) Smith, Anthony 8               
           54.864 (54.864)          1:52.194 (57.331)        2:52.343 (1:00.149)
         3:44.758 (52.416)
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:44.80    8   
     1) Fraser, Kevin 11                2) Vantrese, Brandon 10           
     3) Woughter, Dan 11                4) Johnston, Jake 8               
        55.578 (55.578)  1:54.717 (59.140)  2:50.102 (55.385)  3:44.799 (54.698)
  3 Keshequa  'A'                                       3:51.43    6   
     1) Lucas, Garrett 8                2) Strobel, Austin 8              
     3) Lucas, Connor 12                4) Scott, Josiah 12               
           57.912 (57.912)        1:59.769 (1:01.857)          2:57.243 (57.475)
         3:51.422 (54.179)
  4 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                3:52.18    4   
     1) Woerner, Austin 11              2) Sturgis, Howard 10             
     3) Dawson, Nate 10                 4) Ziefel, Taylor 12              
        55.847 (55.847)  1:55.544 (59.697)  2:55.332 (59.788)  3:52.180 (56.849)
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:56.68    2   
     1) Schrader, Trent 11              2) Hughes, Chase 10               
     3) Misiak, Brad 8                  4) Zickl, Joseph 10               
           59.522 (59.522)        1:59.857 (1:00.335)          2:59.366 (59.509)
         3:56.673 (57.308)
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               3:58.52    1   
     1) Dudley, Justin 8                2) Fortner, Scott 12              
     3) Tripp, Tim 12                   4) VanCuren, Derek 11             
           58.157 (58.157)        2:02.621 (1:04.465)          3:00.462 (57.841)
         3:58.520 (58.059)
  7 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:06.44  
     1) Belford, Michael 11             2) Shelley, Chadd 11              
     3) Bentley, Dillon 10              4) Jackson, Tim 10                
           57.669 (57.669)        2:03.828 (1:06.159)        3:05.933 (1:02.105)
       4:06.437 (1:00.505)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             8:37.62   10   
     1) Zickl, Joseph 10                2) Misiak, Brad 8                 
     3) Carlson, Arron 12               4) Antolos, Jeffrey 12            
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:43.82    8   
     1) Mormino, John 11                2) Woughter, Dan 11               
     3) Clark, Hunter 9                 4) Lawrence, Levi 9               
  3 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                9:12.85    6   
     1) Eaton, Kenny 10                 2) Eaton, Matt 11                 
     3) Woerner, Austin 11              4) Dawson, Nate 10                
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                       9:34.99    4   
     1) Lucas, Garrett 8                2) Simone, Alex 12                
     3) Strobel, Austin 8               4) Thompson, Calvin 11            
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               11:59.13    2   
     1) Brown, Christopher 10           2) Curenton, David 10             
     3) Smith, Rahim 10                 4) Washington, Jaquan 9           
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jake            11 Alfred-Almon           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Fransisco, Kris           11 Scio                   5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Adams, D.J.               12 Wheatland-Ch           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Brown, Ridge              10 Alfred-Almon           5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  5 Updyke, Clair             12 Bolivar-Rich          J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  6 Johnson, Nick             12 Bolivar-Rich           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Miles, Andrew             10 Genesee Vall          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Clark, Alex               11 Fillmore               5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Mann, Jack                10 Keshequa               5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Wood, Michael             10 Bradford-NY            4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Nault, Ben                 9 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Stephens, Thomas          11 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borgus, Max               12 Keshequa              12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B          12-03.00      3.73m   8   
  3 Sutherland, Jake          12 Wheatland-Ch          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Dawson, Nate              10 Wheatland-Ch         J10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 White, Darik              10 Mount Morris         J10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Ziefel, Taylor            12 Wheatland-Ch           9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Thompson, Calvin          11 Keshequa              J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Brutsman, Deven            9 Jasper-Troup           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Rauch, Anthony            10 Bolivar-Rich           8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Carlock, Jimmy            12 Mount Morris           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Congdon, Dan               9 Arkport                8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 McHale, Reilly             9 Arkport                8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Dunbar, Cole              10 Bolivar-Rich           7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Erskine, Hunter            9 Arkport                7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Cerbone, Dominic          10 Lyndonville            7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milford, Devon            12 Mount Morris          21-00.50      6.41m  10   
  2 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches          20-01.00      6.12m   8   
  3 Butler, Justin            10 Uprep Roches          19-06.50      5.95m   6   
  4 Williams, Jared           12 Wheatland-Ch          19-06.00      5.94m   4   
  5 Ernest, Markus            12 Alfred-Almon          19-05.00      5.91m   2   
  6 Vosburg, Kieth            12 Alfred-Almon          18-11.25      5.77m   1   
  7 Miles, Nyk                12 Jasper-Troup          17-10.25      5.44m 
  8 Ailabouni, Rudy           12 Jasper-Troup          17-00.50      5.19m 
  9 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roches          16-09.25      5.11m 
 10 Slack, Tyler              10 Fillmore              16-06.50      5.04m 
 11 VanCuren, Derek           11 Bolivar-Rich          16-00.25      4.88m 
 12 Updyke, Clair             12 Bolivar-Rich          13-07.00      4.14m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roches          42-02.25     12.85m  10   
  2 Butler, Justin            10 Uprep Roches          41-08.75     12.71m   8   
  3 Milford, Devon            12 Mount Morris          41-08.00     12.70m   6   
  4 Brown, Ridge              10 Alfred-Almon          39-07.00     12.06m   4   
  5 Scott, Josiah             12 Keshequa              39-01.25     11.91m   2   
  6 Sturgis, Howard           10 Wheatland-Ch          38-06.75     11.75m   1   
  7 Shilling, Jake            11 Alfred-Almon          37-04.50     11.39m 
  8 Williams, Jared           12 Wheatland-Ch          37-04.25     11.38m 
  9 Brutsman, Deven            9 Jasper-Troup          36-10.25     11.23m 
 10 Anderson, Steven          10 Lyndonville           35-06.00     10.82m 
 11 Jackson, Tim              10 Fillmore              35-02.75     10.73m 
 12 Tripp, Tim                12 Bolivar-Rich          33-03.25     10.14m 
 13 Schrader, Trent           11 Notre Dame-B          31-09.25      9.68m 
 -- Carlin, Tim               11 Keshequa                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Han, Rui                  11 Notre Dame-B          42-03.50     12.89m  10   
  2 Calkins, Connor           11 Alfred-Almon          41-01.50     12.53m   8   
  3 Gulley, Andre             11 Wheatland-Ch          40-03.00     12.26m   6   
  4 Cook, Matt                12 Wheatland-Ch          38-02.50     11.64m   4   
  5 Livergood, Justin         12 Genesee Vall          38-00.00     11.58m   2   
  6 Borgus, Max               12 Keshequa              37-01.50     11.31m   1   
  7 Pomeroy, Jacob            11 Fillmore              36-05.00     11.09m 
  8 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roches          34-05.50     10.50m 
  9 Kramer, Jordan            12 Arkport               34-04.00     10.46m 
 10 Edmister, Brian           12 Genesee Vall          33-04.00     10.16m 
 11 Spear, James              12 Notre Dame-B          33-03.50     10.14m 
 12 Walden, Kyle              12 Fillmore              33-03.00     10.13m 
 13 Luckman, James            12 Lyndonville           33-01.25     10.09m 
 14 Niles, Patrick            12 Arkport               32-07.00      9.93m 
 15 Cornell, Cody             12 Jasper-Troup          31-11.00      9.72m 
 16 Gannon, Kyle              12 Notre Dame-B          31-08.50      9.66m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calkins, Connor           11 Alfred-Almon            135-09     41.37m  10   
  2 Pomeroy, Jacob            11 Fillmore                113-05     34.56m   8   
  3 Spear, James              12 Notre Dame-B            111-08     34.03m   6   
  4 Livergood, Justin         12 Genesee Vall            104-05     31.82m   4   
  5 Gulley, Andre             11 Wheatland-Ch             98-05     29.99m   2   
  6 Edmister, Brian           12 Genesee Vall             98-04     29.97m   1   
  7 Williams, Tim             10 Wheatland-Ch             98-03     29.94m 
  8 Kramer, Jordan            12 Arkport                  97-02     29.61m 
  9 Cook, Matt                12 Wheatland-Ch             96-00     29.26m 
 10 Zickl, Joseph             10 Notre Dame-B             95-08     29.15m 
 11 Cory, Dylan               11 Notre Dame-B             94-11     28.93m 
 12 Tyrell, Zach              11 Alfred-Almon             91-11     28.01m 
 13 Niles, Patrick            12 Arkport                  90-06     27.58m 
 14 Bernard, Austin           12 Fillmore                 90-02     27.48m 
 -- Han, Rui                  11 Notre Dame-B              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel            12 Hammondsport           4:35.02     712
  2 Adams, Robbie             12 Jasper-Troup           4:47.67     633
  3 Prince, Austin            10 Keshequa               4:54.20     594
  4 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B           4:55.77     584
  5 Pruch, Isaac              11 Bolivar-Rich           5:02.75     544
  6 Johnson, Matt             10 Alfred-Almon           5:07.60     517
  7 Blaisdell, Sam            12 Avoca                  5:09.16     508
  8 Gorman, Sam               11 Alfred-Almon           5:17.37     464
  9 Smith, Joe                10 Avoca                  5:18.45     458
 10 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville            5:23.79     430
 11 Curtin, Aidan             11 Alfred-Almon           5:24.40     427
 12 McFadden, Sawyer          11 Alfred-Almon           5:24.72     426
 13 Lumley, Trey              12 Avoca                  5:38.69     358
 14 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster   9 Bolivar-Rich           5:44.95     329
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel            12 Hammondsport             17.57   1    566
  2 Gorman, Sam               11 Alfred-Almon             17.75   2    548
  3 Prince, Austin            10 Keshequa                 18.02   1    522
  4 Pruch, Isaac              11 Bolivar-Rich             18.46   1    481
  5 Adams, Robbie             12 Jasper-Troup             18.50   1    477
  6 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             18.93   2    439
  7 Johnson, Matt             10 Alfred-Almon             20.26   2    329
  8 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster   9 Bolivar-Rich             20.31   1    325
  9 Lumley, Trey              12 Avoca                    20.80   1    289
 10 McFadden, Sawyer          11 Alfred-Almon             20.90   1    282
 11 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              21.15   2    264
 12 Smith, Joe                10 Avoca                    21.34   2    251
 13 Blaisdell, Sam            12 Avoca                    21.55   2    237
 14 Curtin, Aidan             11 Alfred-Almon             21.61   2    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel            12 Hammondsport             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Adams, Robbie             12 Jasper-Troup             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Prince, Austin            10 Keshequa                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Blaisdell, Sam            12 Avoca                    1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Pruch, Isaac              11 Bolivar-Rich             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Johnson, Matt             10 Alfred-Almon             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Gorman, Sam               11 Alfred-Almon             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster   9 Bolivar-Rich             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 McFadden, Sawyer          11 Alfred-Almon             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 12 Smith, Joe                10 Avoca                    1.30m    4-03.25    250
 12 Lumley, Trey              12 Avoca                    1.30m    4-03.25    250
 12 Curtin, Aidan             11 Alfred-Almon             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Robbie             12 Jasper-Troup             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  2 Becker, Daniel            12 Hammondsport             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  3 Gorman, Sam               11 Alfred-Almon             5.00m   16-05.00    382
  4 Prince, Austin            10 Keshequa                 4.98m   16-04.25    378
  5 Pruch, Isaac              11 Bolivar-Rich             4.95m   16-03.00    373
  6 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  7 Johnson, Matt             10 Alfred-Almon             4.81m   15-09.50    346
  8 Smith, Joe                10 Avoca                    4.60m   15-01.25    308
  9 Lumley, Trey              12 Avoca                    4.56m   14-11.50    301
 10 Blaisdell, Sam            12 Avoca                    4.43m   14-06.50    278
 11 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              4.34m   14-03.00    262
 12 Curtin, Aidan             11 Alfred-Almon             4.27m   14-00.25    250
 13 McFadden, Sawyer          11 Alfred-Almon             4.26m   13-11.75    249
 14 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster   9 Bolivar-Rich             3.59m   11-09.50    143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Trey              12 Avoca                   10.04m   32-11.25    488
  2 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville              9.97m   32-08.50    484
  3 Gorman, Sam               11 Alfred-Almon             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  4 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             9.87m   32-04.75    478
  5 Adams, Robbie             12 Jasper-Troup             9.47m   31-01.00    454
  6 Smith, Joe                10 Avoca                    8.98m   29-05.50    425
  7 Johnson, Matt             10 Alfred-Almon             8.89m   29-02.00    419
  8 Prince, Austin            10 Keshequa                 8.70m   28-06.50    408
  9 Becker, Daniel            12 Hammondsport             8.67m   28-05.50    406
 10 Blaisdell, Sam            12 Avoca                    8.44m   27-08.25    392
 11 Pruch, Isaac              11 Bolivar-Rich             7.91m   25-11.50    361
 12 McFadden, Sawyer          11 Alfred-Almon             7.42m   24-04.25    332
 13 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster   9 Bolivar-Rich             6.63m   21-09.00    286
 14 Curtin, Aidan             11 Alfred-Almon             6.14m   20-01.75    257
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel            12 Hammondsport              2653   10   
  2 Adams, Robbie             12 Jasper-Troup              2535    8   
  3 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B              2370    6   
  4 Prince, Austin            10 Keshequa                  2366    4   
  5 Gorman, Sam               11 Alfred-Almon              2226    2   
  6 Pruch, Isaac              11 Bolivar-Rich              2148    1   
  7 Johnson, Matt             10 Alfred-Almon              1963  
  8 Blaisdell, Sam            12 Avoca                     1841  
  9 Murphy, Alex              11 Lyndonville               1757  
 10 Smith, Joe                10 Avoca                     1692  
 11 Lumley, Trey              12 Avoca                     1686  
 12 McFadden, Sawyer          11 Alfred-Almon              1606  
 13 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster   9 Bolivar-Rich              1435  
 14 Curtin, Aidan             11 Alfred-Almon              1417  
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                  72.50     2) South Seneca-Romulus       63   
    3) Avon Central                59        4) Caledonia-Mumford          58   
    5) Wellsville                  56        6) Pembroke                   45   
    7) Sodus Central               42.50     8) LeRoy                      36   
    9) Warsaw                      35       10) Addison                    25   
   11) Bloomfield                  24       12) Williamson Central         21   
   13) Campbell-Savona             11       14) Bishop Kearney             10   
   15) Holley Central               9.50    16) East Rochester              9   
   17) Mynderse Academy             8       18) North Rose-Wolcott          2.50
   19) Gananda                      2                                           
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Keshequa                   138        2) Alfred-Almond              95   
    3) Arkport                     64        4) Notre Dame-Batavia         62   
    5) Fillmore                    54        6) Wheatland-Chili            42   
    7) Jasper-Troupsburg           33        8) Mount Morris               20   
    9) Lyndonville                 19       10) Hammondsport               18   
   11) Avoca                       14       12) Charles Finney             10   
   13) Bolivar-Richburg             9       14) Bradford-NY                 7   
   15) Genesee Valley               4                                           
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellsville                 101        2) Perry Central              92   
    3) LeRoy                       63        4) Avon Central               53   
    5) Holley Central              43        6) Williamson Central         42   
    7) Campbell-Savona             38        8) East Rochester             29   
    8) Caledonia-Mumford           29       10) Letchworth                 24   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          20       12) Gananda                    16   
   12) Warsaw                      16       14) Pembroke                   12   
   15) Bloomfield                   4       16) Sodus Central               3   
   17) Mynderse Academy             2       17) Addison                     2   
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              148        2) Notre Dame-Batavia         96   
    3) UPrep Rochester             71        4) Wheatland-Chili            70   
    5) Keshequa                    55        6) Mount Morris               34   
    7) Bolivar-Richburg            27        8) Jasper-Troupsburg          20   
    9) Arkport                     13       10) Fillmore                   11   
   11) Hammondsport                10       12) Lyndonville                 8   
   12) Genesee Valley               8       12) Scio                        8   
   15) Bradford-NY                  6       16) Lima Christian              3