Licensed to Yen Timing Services    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2013 07:25 PM
                    W-FL Modified Invitational - 5/28/2013                     
                                  Waterloo HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan, I'Mani                Geneva                   14.11   8  10   
  2 Carter, Cyan                 Wayne Centra             14.71   8   8   
  3 Gossage, Alexis              Bloomfield               14.89   8   6   
  4 Fuller, Danielle             Harley-Allen             15.00   7   4   
  5 Stoddard, Juliana            Harley-Allen             15.03   7   2   
  6 Worden, Katy                 Penn Yan                 15.15   8   1   
  7 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                15.17   8 
  8 Hass, Becca                  Red Creek                15.37   6 
  9 Baker, Imani                 Harley-Allen             15.41   6 
 10 Solomon, Alivia              Clyde-Savann             15.47   8 
 11 Russ, Naaraah                Marcus Whitm             15.60   7 
 12 Maddox, Samantha             Clyde-Savann             15.67   7 
 13 Swan, Marissa                Newark Hs-Ny             15.76   6 
 14 Orbaker, Ashlee              Palmyra-Mace             15.77   5 
 15 Christofferson, Heather      Marcus Whitm             15.85   5 
 16 Profetta, Brittany           Wayne Centra             15.87   6 
 17 Hudson, Alexandra            Penn Yan                 15.92   4 
 18 Lindsey, Jordan              Wayne Centra             16.03   7 
 19 Bargy, Emily                 Wayne Centra             16.06   6 
 20 DeMarco, Julia               Marion                   16.14   4 
 21 Johnson, Allyssa             Penn Yan                 16.19   8 
 22 Bogart, Rachel               Penn Yan                 16.20   5 
 23 Kornbau, Kayleigh            Bloomfield               16.21   6 
 24 West, Shayne                 Clyde-Savann             16.25   7 
 25 Brown, Kiana                 Lyons                    16.33   5 
 26 Gunkler, Jessica             North Rose-W             16.52   4 
 27 Storrier, Gladys             Red Creek                16.60   4 
 28 Brink, Tatem                 Marcus Whitm             16.61   7 
 29 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                 16.92   2 
 30 Shadders, Sydney             Palmyra-Mace             16.93   5 
 31 East, Sydney                 Palmyra-Mace             16.97   3 
 32 Wilson, Ashley               North Rose-W             17.02   1 
 33 McGowan, Jane                Palmyra-Mace             17.09   2 
 34 Hughes, Makenzie             North Rose-W             17.26   2 
 35 Brown, Dasha                 Sodus Centra             17.36   3 
 36 Mitchell, Elianna            Clyde-Savann             17.56   8 
 37 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket               17.71   2 
 38 Lanphear, Cassy              Lyons                    18.01   1 
 39 Battley, Cassy               Waterloo                 18.09   4 
 40 Carr, Katelyn                Red Creek                18.13   2 
 41 Cody, Katie                  Red Jacket               18.16   2 
 42 White, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             18.40   3 
 43 McMakin, Ella                Harley-Allen             19.83   1 
 44 Aman, Mykailia               Waterloo                 19.86   1 
 45 Delcano, Sarah               Waterloo                 20.53   1 
 46 Keane, Sammy                 Red Jacket               22.17   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, I'Mani                Geneva                   30.11   7  10   
  2 Mateo, Hannah                Newark Hs-Ny             30.23   7   8   
  3 Nelson, Lilly                Bloomfield               31.61   7   6   
  4 Russ, Naaraah                Marcus Whitm             31.98   5   4   
  5 Starken, Brittney            Bloomfield               32.06   7   2   
  6 Flowers, Tori                Harley-Allen             32.20   7   1   
  7 Cochran, Sariah              Harley-Allen             32.78   5 
  8 Gentile, Alexis              Wayne Centra             33.10   6 
  9 Gardner, Abbey               Palmyra-Mace             33.36   5 
 10 Scott, Braelin               Bloomfield               33.38   6 
 11 Lyman, Noelle                Newark Hs-Ny             33.48   6 
 12 Rotach, Lexi                 Red Creek                33.94   6 
 13 Johnson, Allyssa             Penn Yan                 34.19   4 
 14 Baker, Kelsey                Geneva                   34.20   5  34.192
 15 Reale, Adeline               Lyons                    34.20   4  34.198
 16 West, Shayne                 Clyde-Savann             34.28   6 
 17 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan                 34.38   5 
 18 Leone, Melina                Wayne Centra             34.68   4 
 19 Thorner, Maddy               Newark Hs-Ny             34.85   5 
 20 Carson, Alexis               North Rose-W             34.96   6 
 21 Hedges, Charlotte            Palmyra-Mace             35.12   4 
 22 Brewer, Isabelle             Palmyra-Mace             35.28   3 
 23 Martin, Brenna               Wayne Centra             35.33   4 
 24 Shanders, Angie              Wayne Centra             36.34   4 
 25 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket               36.36   2 
 26 Hand, Jordan                 Penn Yan                 36.42   7 
 27 Mendola, Grace               Harley-Allen             36.74   3 
 28 Robinson, Kennedy            Harley-Allen             36.82   2 
 29 Thomas, Eden Lyn             Red Jacket               37.04   3 
 30 Prince, Michelle             Palmyra-Mace             37.42   3 
 31 Cody, Katie                  Red Jacket               39.00   2 
 32 VanAuker, Alyssa             Marcus Whitm             39.54   2 
 33 Hall, Hanna                  Lyons                    39.58   1 
 34 Page, Kim                    Waterloo                 43.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark Hs-Ny           1:08.16   5  10   
  2 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann           1:09.73   5   8   
  3 Yellow, Rosie                Harley-Allen           1:10.12   5   6   
  4 Fiorini, Emma                Harley-Allen           1:11.97   5   4   
  5 Reinhardt, Eileen            Harley-Allen           1:13.85   4   2   
  6 Sheffield, Sunniva           Harley-Allen           1:13.99   5   1   
  7 Miller, Abby                 Bloomfield             1:14.31   3 
  8 Thompson, Chelsi             Penn Yan               1:16.15   5 
  9 Beach, Sydney                Red Creek              1:16.36   5 
 10 Rugenstein, Alyssa           Lyons                  1:16.93   4 
 11 Baker, Kelsey                Geneva                 1:17.05   4 
 12 Brown, Meriah                Penn Yan               1:17.33   3 
 13 Hall, Gilian                 North Rose-W           1:17.57   5 
 14 Kemp, Adriana                Lyons                  1:17.58   3 
 15 Rotach, Lexi                 Red Creek              1:18.09   4 
 16 Thomas, Eden Lyn             Red Jacket             1:22.05   4 
 17 Martin, Brenna               Wayne Centra           1:22.45   3 
 18 Layton, Annessa              Penn Yan               1:22.81   2 
 19 Halsey, Cydney               Palmyra-Mace           1:23.09   2 
 20 Hyde, Autumn                 Clyde-Savann           1:23.50   3 
 21 Prince, Michelle             Palmyra-Mace           1:24.36   3 
 22 McPike, Kiersten             Palmyra-Mace           1:26.75   3 
 23 Spears, Trinity              Clyde-Savann           1:27.55   2 
 24 Boone, Brianna               North Rose-W           1:28.68   3 
 25 Durson, Cierra               Marcus Whitm           1:29.07   1 
 26 Wilson, Ashley               North Rose-W           1:31.39   2 
 27 Jackson, Laura               Wayne Centra           1:32.30   1 
 28 Sawtelle, Emily              Lyons                  1:37.83   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fiorini, Emma                Harley-Allen           2:46.85   2  10   
  2 Turner, Milla                Waterloo               2:47.53   2   8   
  3 Storrier, Karen              Red Creek              2:53.50   2   6   
  4 Schwarz, Ellie               Marcus Whitm           2:58.03   2   4   
  5 Sheffield, Sunniva           Harley-Allen           3:01.64   2   2   
  6 Glaze, Tessa                 Harley-Allen           3:02.52   2   1   
  7 West, Brooke                 Marion                 3:05.12   2 
  8 Madison, Linsey              North Rose-W           3:07.74   2 
  9 Benson, Elizabeth            Penn Yan               3:10.40   1 
 10 Reinhardt, Eileen            Harley-Allen           3:10.69   2 
 11 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan               3:11.36   1 
 12 Quinn, Audrey                Palmyra-Mace           3:13.03   1 
 13 Roland, Alexa                Palmyra-Mace           3:14.12   1 
 14 McManus, Lindsay             Marion                 3:14.19   2 
 15 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               3:15.16   2 
 16 Abrams, Liz                  Palmyra-Mace           3:18.76   1 
 17 Graham, Cara                 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.05   1 
 18 Perry, Corrine               Red Jacket             3:20.67   1 
 19 Spears, Trinity              Clyde-Savann           3:22.67   1 
 20 Humbert, Kathryn             North Rose-W           3:45.43   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Kaitlyn            Newark Hs-Ny           5:46.77   10   
  2 Schwarz, Ellie               Marcus Whitm           5:53.69    8   
  3 West, Brooke                 Marion                 6:03.11    6   
  4 Glaze, Tessa                 Harley-Allen           6:03.53    4   
  5 Dentel, Hannah               Palmyra-Mace           6:05.36    2   
  6 Layton, Annessa              Penn Yan               6:11.17    1   
  7 Taylor, Kit                  Harley-Allen           6:12.99  
  8 Carson, Desiree              North Rose-W           6:13.39  
  9 Hand, Jordan                 Penn Yan               6:23.28  
 10 Boone, Cheyenne              North Rose-W           6:26.80  
 11 Dincher, Araya               North Rose-W           6:42.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Urban-Spillane, Lia          Harley-Allen             10.50   5  10   
  2 Shafer, Rebecca              Palmyra-Mace             10.95   4   8   
  3 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann             11.00   5   6   
  4 Brink, Tatem                 Marcus Whitm             11.13   4   4   
  5 Worden, Katy                 Penn Yan                 11.18   5   2   
  6 Mitchell, Elianna            Clyde-Savann             11.25   4   1    11.248
  7 Geary, Danielle              Harley-Allen             11.25   4  11.250
  8 Hand, Jordan                 Penn Yan                 11.26   5 
  9 Early, Rachel                North Rose-W             11.37   5 
 10 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                11.42   5 
 11 Ohler, Dominica              North Rose-W             11.62   5 
 12 Boone, Cheyenne              North Rose-W             11.67   4 
 13 Marino, Adrianna             Wayne Centra             11.74   2 
 14 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   11.82   3 
 15 DeMarco, Julia               Marion                   11.85   3 
 16 Costello, Clara              Harley-Allen             11.87   3 
 17 West, Kara                   Marcus Whitm             11.98   4 
 18 Swarts, Emily                Bloomfield               12.00   4 
 19 Christofferson, Heather      Marcus Whitm             12.06   2 
 20 Hillis, Margaret             Sodus Centra             12.07   4 
 21 Delgado, Ann-Nise            Newark Hs-Ny             12.12   3 
 22 Marchionda, Angela           Marion                   12.18   1 
 23 Laco, Gillian                Palmyra-Mace             12.20   3 
 24 Mooney, Amber                Wayne Centra             12.41   1 
 25 Whiting, Lindsay             Newark Hs-Ny             12.43   2 
 26 Layton, Brittany             Penn Yan                 12.45   3 
 27 Carpenter, Kayla             Bloomfield               12.46   3 
 28 Gardner, Abbey               Palmyra-Mace             12.57   2 
 29 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield               12.67   2 
 30 Roland, Alexa                Palmyra-Mace             12.69   2 
 31 Sprague, Miranda             Clyde-Savann             12.77   3 
 32 Girard, Jennifer             Wayne Centra             12.81   1 
 33 Bennett, Naomi               Harley-Allen             13.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Taylor               Sodus Centra             35.17   4  10   
  2 Hurlbut, Lindsey             Palmyra-Mace             35.37   4   8   
  3 Gregg, Anah                  North Rose-W             35.62   4   6   
  4 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra             36.36   4   4   
  5 Geary, Danielle              Harley-Allen             36.76   4   2   
  6 Williamson, Taylor           North Rose-W             36.83   4   1   
  7 Jones, Katelyn               Palmyra-Mace             36.89   4 
  8 Ortiz, Fern                  Waterloo                 36.97   3 
  9 West, Kara                   Marcus Whitm             37.80   3 
 10 Costello, Clara              Harley-Allen             37.81   3 
 11 Fingar, Emily                Penn Yan                 38.33   3 
 12 Perry, Corrine               Red Jacket               39.02   1 
 13 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield               39.27   3 
 14 Maring, Indiia               Harley-Allen             39.56   2 
 15 Layton, Brittany             Penn Yan                 39.62   3 
 16 Delgado, Ann-Nise            Newark Hs-Ny             39.76   3 
 17 Whiting, Lindsay             Newark Hs-Ny             40.36   2 
 18 Marchionda, Angela           Marion                   40.71   2 
 19 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   40.96   2 
 20 Moravec, Karmyn              Penn Yan                 41.10   2 
 21 Everett, Alitzia             Harley-Allen             41.20   1 
 22 McPike, Kiersten             Palmyra-Mace             42.47   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                       59.00   2  10   
     1) Kelly, Allison                  2) Starken, Brittney              
     3) Nelson, Lilly                   4) Gossage, Alexis                
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             59.33   2   8   
     1) Fuller, Danielle                2) Cochran, Sariah                
     3) Urban-Spillane, Lia             4) Stoddard, Juliana              
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:01.08   2   6   
     1) Carter, Cyan                    2) Lindsey, Jordan                
     3) Gentile, Alexis                 4) Means, Hannah                  
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:01.73   2   4   
     1) Mateo, Hannah                   2) Swan, Marissa                  
     3) Lyman, Noelle                   4) House, Alexandra               
  5 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             1:02.27   1   2   
     1) Early, Rachel                   2) Jean, Jo Jo                    
     3) Gregg, Anah                     4) Williamson, Taylor             
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:02.38   2   1   
     1) Dentel, Hannah                  2) Graham, Cara                   
     3) Shafer, Rebecca                 4) Hurlbut, Lindsey               
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:04.54   2 
     1) Brown, Kiana                    2) Kemp, Adriana                  
     3) Rugenstein, Alyssa              4) Reale, Adeline                 
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       1:06.08   1 
     1) Miiller, Gretchen               2) Moravec, Karmyn                
     3) Benson, Elizabeth               4) Maddox, Justine                
  9 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:07.65   2 
     1) Storrier, Gladys                2) Spraker, Kaylyn                
     3) Abrams, Bailey                  4) Storrier, Karen                
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:08.28   2 
     1) Durson, Cierra                  2) Gage, Ranita                   
     3) Krossber, Kayli                 4) DeBoedere, Athena              
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:09.75   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           2:08.60   10   
     1) Yellow, Rosie                   2) Taylor, Kit                    
     3) Baker, Imani                    4) Flowers, Tori                  
  2 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:14.01    8   
     1) Carson, Desiree                 2) Jablonski, Taylor              
     3) Hall, Gilian                    4) Madison, Linsey                
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:14.52    6   
     1) Kreuser, Grace                  2) Thorner, Maddy                 
     3) Blodgett, Jillian               4) Lockwood, Kaitlyn              
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                     2:16.23    4   
     1) Swarts, Emily                   2) Kornbau, Kayleigh              
     3) Miller, Abby                    4) Carpenter, Kayla               
  5 Penn Yan  'A'                                       2:19.49    2   
     1) Bogart, Rachel                  2) Marchenese, Johannah           
     3) Fingar, Emily                   4) Thompson, Chelsi               
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:21.81    1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:25.96  
     1) Brewer, Isabelle                2) Halsey, Cydney                 
     3) East, Sydney                    4) Quinn, Audrey                  
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:36.80  
     1) Zona, Serena                    2) Girard, Kaitlin                
     3) Mattle, Joan                    4) Leone, Melina                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Braelin               Bloomfield             4-06.00   10   
  2 Orbaker, Ashlee              Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00    8   
  3 Hurlbut, Lindsey             Palmyra-Mace          J4-04.00    6   
  4 Russ, Naaraah                Marcus Whitm           4-02.00    3   
  4 Carter, Cyan                 Wayne Centra           4-02.00    3   
  6 Worden, Katy                 Penn Yan              J4-02.00    1   
  7 Gregg, Anah                  North Rose-W           4-00.00  
  7 Williamson, Taylor           North Rose-W           4-00.00  
  7 Sprague, Miranda             Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
  7 Swarts, Emily                Bloomfield             4-00.00  
 11 Yellow, Rosie                Harley-Allen           3-09.00  
 12 Everett, Alitzia             Harley-Allen           3-06.00  
 12 McManus, Lindsay             Marion                 3-06.00  
 12 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield             3-06.00  
 12 Shanders, Angie              Wayne Centra           3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gossage, Alexis              Bloomfield            13-02.50   10   
  2 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra          12-06.00    8   
  3 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             12-04.50    6   
  4 Lindsey, Jordan              Wayne Centra          12-03.25    4   
  5 Gunkler, Jessica             North Rose-W          12-01.25    2   
  6 Maddox, Samantha             Clyde-Savann          11-11.75    1   
  7 Williams, Kelly              Marion                11-10.50  
  8 Nelson, Lilly                Bloomfield            11-09.00  
  9 Carpenter, Kayla             Bloomfield            11-06.25  
 10 Costello, Clara              Harley-Allen          11-03.50  
 11 Storrier, Gladys             Red Creek             11-03.00  
 12 Laco, Gillian                Palmyra-Mace          11-02.00  
 13 Brink, Tatem                 Marcus Whitm          11-01.75  
 14 Layton, Brittany             Penn Yan              11-01.50  
 15 Jean, Jo Jo                  North Rose-W          10-06.00  
 16 Marino, Adrianna             Wayne Centra          10-05.50  
 17 Hillis, Margaret             Sodus Centra          10-05.00  
 18 Hass, Becca                  Red Creek             10-03.75  
 19 Baker, Kelsey                Geneva                10-03.25  
 20 Kemp, Adriana                Lyons                 10-01.75  
 21 Christofferson, Heather      Marcus Whitm          10-01.25  
 22 Brown, Dasha                 Sodus Centra           9-10.25  
 23 Swan, Marissa                Newark Hs-Ny           9-08.50  
 23 Robinson, Kennedy            Harley-Allen           9-08.50  
 25 Johnson, Jazmine             Newark Hs-Ny           9-08.00  
 25 White, Taylor                Clyde-Savann           9-08.00  
 27 Bennett, Naomi               Harley-Allen           9-05.00  
 28 Moravec, Karmyn              Penn Yan               9-04.50  
 29 Morris, Collette             Palmyra-Mace           9-03.25  
 30 VanAuker, Alyssa             Marcus Whitm           8-11.50  
 31 Reale, Adeline               Lyons                  8-08.00  
 32 Lashomb, Renee               Wayne Centra           8-07.75  
 33 Crane, Lauren                Palmyra-Mace           8-07.25  
 34 Hughes, Makenzie             North Rose-W           7-09.75  
 35 Battley, Cassy               Waterloo               6-00.50  
 36 Aman, Mykailia               Waterloo               3-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison, Linsey              North Rose-W          28-03.25   10   
  2 Starken, Brittney            Bloomfield            27-03.50    8   
  3 Kelly, Allison               Bloomfield            26-07.25    6   
  4 Scott, Braelin               Bloomfield            25-11.50    4   
  5 Fuller, Danielle             Harley-Allen          25-10.00    2   
  6 Flowers, Tori                Harley-Allen          25-02.00    1   
  7 VanAuker, Alyssa             Marcus Whitm          25-00.75  
  8 Turner, Taylor               Sodus Centra          24-09.50  
  9 Carson, Desiree              North Rose-W          24-09.00  
 10 Hedges, Charlotte            Palmyra-Mace          24-08.00  
 11 Layton, Annessa              Penn Yan              24-01.50  
 12 Urban-Spillane, Lia          Harley-Allen          23-10.50  
 13 Ohler, Dominica              North Rose-W          23-08.50  
 14 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan              23-00.75  
 15 Fingar, Emily                Penn Yan              21-06.00  
 16 Mattle, Joan                 Wayne Centra          20-06.25  
 17 Quinn, Audrey                Palmyra-Mace          20-05.75  
 18 Girard, Kaitlin              Wayne Centra          20-05.25  
 19 Mooney, Amber                Wayne Centra          20-01.75  
 20 Storrier, Karen              Red Creek             19-10.00  
 21 McGowan, Jane                Palmyra-Mace          19-03.75  
 22 Spraker, Kaylyn              Red Creek             15-01.75  
 -- Schwarz, Ellie               Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reppi, Alex                  North Rose-W          24-05.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Naja                Geneva                22-08.00    8   
  3 Jablonski, Taylor            North Rose-W          21-04.50    5   
  3 Carson, Alexis               North Rose-W          21-04.50    5   
  5 Cochran, Sariah              Harley-Allen          20-07.50    2   
  6 Kelly, Allison               Bloomfield            19-09.00    1   
  7 Mineo, Charlotte             Marcus Whitm          19-06.00  
  8 Smith, Serena                Newark Hs-Ny          18-09.25  
  9 Below, Claudia               Waterloo              18-06.00  
 10 Geary, Danielle              Harley-Allen          18-03.00  
 11 Reed, Ashley                 Penn Yan              18-01.50  
 12 Ames, Cassidy                Penn Yan              17-09.00  
 13 Richardson, Jaelyn           Lyons                 16-05.50  
 14 Rosenzweig, Stefanie         Wayne Centra          16-01.50  
 15 Vazquez, Andrea              Geneva                15-10.00  
 16 Taylor, Amber                Wayne Centra          15-09.50  
 17 Wolfanger, Sofi              Harley-Allen          15-01.50  
 18 Krossber, Kayli              Marcus Whitm          14-01.00  
 19 Kornbau, Kayleigh            Bloomfield            14-00.00  
 20 Rice, Abby                   Red Jacket            13-10.75  
 21 Millerd, Marissa             Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50  
 22 O'Brien, Kallie              Waterloo              12-09.25  
 23 Miller, Lauren               Palmyra-Mace          12-02.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Taylor            North Rose-W             60-07   10   
  2 Carson, Alexis               North Rose-W             60-06    8   
  3 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra             58-04    6   
  4 Mineo, Charlotte             Marcus Whitm             58-00    4   
  5 Below, Claudia               Waterloo                 55-02    2   
  6 Maring, Indiia               Harley-Allen             49-11    1   
  7 Kujawski, Alycia             Palmyra-Mace             49-08  
  8 Smith, Serena                Newark Hs-Ny             48-08  
  9 Glaze, Tessa                 Harley-Allen             47-10  
 10 Miiller, Gretchen            Penn Yan                 47-07  
 11 Coronado, Sara               Palmyra-Mace             44-08  
 12 Jackson, Naja                Geneva                   44-07  
 13 Stoddard, Juliana            Harley-Allen             44-02  
 14 McGowan, Jane                Palmyra-Mace             40-08  
 15 Taylor, Amber                Wayne Centra             39-08  
 16 Boone, Cheyenne              North Rose-W             35-10  
 17 Rice, Abby                   Red Jacket               34-08  
 18 Lanphear, Cassy              Lyons                    34-03  
 19 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan                 33-00  
 20 Vazquez, Andrea              Geneva                   32-03  
 21 Richardson, Jaelyn           Lyons                    31-07  
 22 Rosenzweig, Stefanie         Wayne Centra             31-03  
 23 O'Brien, Kallie              Waterloo                 31-00  
 24 Moore, Michaela              Red Jacket               28-07  
 25 Gage, Ranita                 Marcus Whitm             26-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield               12.89   7  10   
  2 Cobb, Derrick                Clyde-Savann             13.25   7   8   
  3 Paisley, Jamarr              Harley-Allen             13.46   7   6   
  4 Bounmala, Jimkai             Palmyra-Mace             14.01   6   4   
  5 Andrews, Ross                Penn Yan                 14.07   4   2   
  6 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann             14.16   6   1   
  7 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                   14.32   6 
  8 Anglin, Terry                Newark Hs-Ny             14.35   6  14.345
  9 Herr, Nik                    Penn Yan                 14.35   6  14.349
 10 Jones, Able                  Waterloo                 14.38   6 
 11 Kunz, Dan                    Wayne Centra             14.40   6 
 12 Weigel, Joey                 Palmyra-Mace             14.44   5 
 13 Menzies, Maurice             Geneva                   14.45   7 
 14 Seguin, Charles              Clyde-Savann             14.50   5 
 15 Owens, Dalton                Clyde-Savann             14.59   3 
 16 Lippert, Spencer             Clyde-Savann             14.74   3 
 17 Iverson, Griffin             Marcus Whitm             14.75   5 
 18 West, Jordan                 Clyde-Savann             14.77   7 
 19 Ott, Jason                   Sodus Centra             14.95   2 
 20 Morales, Max                 Wayne Centra             15.04   5 
 21 O'Grady, Brendan             Bloomfield               15.14   4 
 22 Hotaling-Hager, Dustin       Penn Yan                 15.16   3 
 23 Rumsey, Dakota               Penn Yan                 15.17   4 
 24 Doyle, Ian                   Clyde-Savann             15.29   7 
 25 Hopseker, Adam               Palmyra-Mace             15.32   2 
 26 Conner, Terrell              Sodus Centra             15.43   3 
 27 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek                15.69   4 
 28 Tumbiolo, Colin              Waterloo                 15.70   4 
 29 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket               16.20   2 
 30 Harding, Ryan                Waterloo                 16.21   4 
 31 Cameron, Shane               Bloomfield               16.32   3 
 32 Davis, Joey                  Marion                   16.62   2 
 33 Kraft, Cameron               Marcus Whitm             16.63   2 
 34 Manley, Brandon              North Rose-W             16.65   3 
 35 Jimenez, Owen                Marion                   16.91   1 
 36 Dorancy, Sion                Harley-Allen             17.27   1 
 37 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket               17.33   1 
 38 Schulz, Spencer              Palmyra-Mace             17.45   3 
 39 Dixon, Nate                  Bloomfield               17.57   2 
 40 Lippert, Johnny              Clyde-Savann             17.73   2 
 41 Dwyer, Jon                   Newark Hs-Ny             17.88   2 
 42 Plotnik, Ben                 Harley-Allen             19.08   1 
 43 Fox, Noah                    Newark Hs-Ny             19.66   1 
 44 Magovero, Evan               Newark Hs-Ny             20.91   1 
 45 Dhondt, Michael              Marcus Whitm             21.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kevin               Geneva                   26.99   5  10   
  2 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra             27.59   5   8   
  3 Israel, Xavier               Harley-Allen             27.83   5   6   
  4 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                   27.87   5   4   
  5 Laws, Tristan                Newark Hs-Ny             27.93   5   2   
  6 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann             28.34   5   1   
  7 Menzies, Maurice             Geneva                   28.95   5 
  8 Franklin, Devin              Lyons                    29.37   4  29.365
  9 Bounmala, Jimkai             Palmyra-Mace             29.37   4  29.368
 10 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny             30.03   4 
 11 Jensen, Tom                  Newark Hs-Ny             30.20   5 
 12 Baylor, Alex                 Waterloo                 30.68   4 
 13 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek                30.75   4 
 14 Doyle, Ian                   Clyde-Savann             30.80   4 
 15 VanDuyne, Jair               Sodus Centra             30.81   3 
 16 Rice-Porter, Derrick         Waterloo                 30.96   2 
 17 Rumsey, Dakota               Penn Yan                 31.62   3 
 18 Rood, Evan                   Palmyra-Mace             32.99   1 
 19 Greene, Hunter               Penn Yan                 33.44   3 
 20 Lyon, Isaiah                 Newark Hs-Ny             33.53   3 
 21 Colf, Justin                 Marcus Whitm             33.61   2 
 22 Switzer, Jon                 Wayne Centra             34.52   2 
 23 Goddard, Christian           Wayne Centra             34.54   1 
 24 English, Elliot              Red Jacket               34.73   2 
 25 Miller, J R                  Waterloo                 34.81   2 
 26 Trivigno, James              Wayne Centra             35.14   2 
 27 Schulz, Spencer              Palmyra-Mace             35.19   2 
 28 Carr, Justyn                 Marcus Whitm             37.42   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann           1:00.54   4  10   
  2 Raggs, Terrance              Lyons                  1:02.53   4   8   
  3 Jenkins, Kevin               Geneva                 1:03.66   4   6   
  4 Custer, Brandon              Newark Hs-Ny           1:04.40   4   4   
  5 Bell, Adrian                 Harley-Allen           1:08.01   3   2   
  6 Durham, Cole                 North Rose-W           1:08.47   4   1   
  7 Falter, Daniel               Penn Yan               1:08.62   3 
  8 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Centra           1:11.25   3 
  9 Copeland, Elizah             Penn Yan               1:11.72   3 
 10 Tewksbury, Tanner            Waterloo               1:12.17   4 
 11 Higbee, Connor               Marion                 1:15.51   3 
 12 Brown, Keyshawn              Wayne Centra           1:15.71   3 
 13 Manley, Brandon              North Rose-W           1:15.88   3 
 14 Balestra, Noah               Bloomfield             1:16.29   3 
 15 Sowell, Jaden                Harley-Allen           1:17.74   4 
 16 Boyer, Justin                Marcus Whitm           1:23.18   2 
 17 Trivigno, James              Wayne Centra           1:24.74   2 
 18 Wollschleger, Christophe     Bloomfield             1:25.56   2 
 19 Meyer, Evan                  Waterloo               1:26.40   2 
 20 Medyn, Bryce                 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.16   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrow, Brad                 Palmyra-Mace           2:27.35   2  10   
  2 Cammerano, Chris             Lyons                  2:32.11   2   8   
  3 Schroeter, Matthew           Bloomfield             2:33.96   2   6   
  4 Nower, Zech                  Newark Hs-Ny           2:35.30   2   4   
  5 Fryer, Sam                   Bloomfield             2:40.84   2   2   
  6 Durham, Cole                 North Rose-W           2:41.35   2   1   
  7 Bolton, Garrett              Red Creek              2:43.88   2 
  8 Stahl, Jimmy                 Bloomfield             2:45.38   2 
  9 Kukla, Bennett               Harley-Allen           2:50.53   2 
 10 VanDuyne, Jair               Sodus Centra           2:51.11   2 
 11 Gaston, Philip               Penn Yan               2:51.90   2 
 12 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket             2:52.28   2 
 13 Lippert, Spencer             Clyde-Savann           2:52.62   2 
 14 English, Elliot              Red Jacket             2:54.45   2 
 15 McGowan, Ben                 Geneva                 2:54.75   1 
 16 Bator, Ian                   Marcus Whitm           2:56.12   1 
 17 Wright, Lincoln              Wayne Centra           2:56.16   1 
 18 Goupil, Greg                 Wayne Centra           3:05.94   1 
 19 Hopseker, Adam               Palmyra-Mace           3:06.95   1 
 20 Bloom, Sawyer                Palmyra-Mace           3:07.86   1 
 21 Hansen, Peyton               Penn Yan               3:08.60   2 
 22 Hutchison, Matt              Palmyra-Mace           3:14.61   1 
 23 Chermak, Chris               Marcus Whitm           3:15.81   1 
 24 Balestra, Noah               Bloomfield             3:17.58   1 
 25 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket             3:19.01   1 
 26 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           3:19.16   1 
 27 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                 3:19.98   1 
 28 Seifert, Issachar            Wayne Centra           3:25.73   1 
 29 Miller, Ben                  Wayne Centra           3:33.21   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrow, Brad                 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.17   10   
  2 Nower, Zech                  Newark Hs-Ny           5:07.90    8   
  3 Sharp, Brian                 Newark Hs-Ny           5:15.47    6   
  4 Stahl, Jimmy                 Bloomfield             5:35.96    4   
  5 Bator, Ian                   Marcus Whitm           5:37.60    2   
  6 Gaston, Philip               Penn Yan               5:45.24    1   
  7 Wright, Lincoln              Wayne Centra           5:45.74  
  8 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                  5:50.56  
  9 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket             5:52.04  
 10 Kanaley, Tre                 Clyde-Savann           5:56.06  
 11 Mittiga, Ben                 Geneva                 6:00.07  
 12 Blanc, Jaydin                Palmyra-Mace           6:02.14  
 13 Goupil, Greg                 Wayne Centra           6:02.79  
 14 Hansen, Peyton               Penn Yan               6:05.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raggs, Terrance              Lyons                     9.78   5  10   
  2 Smith, Hunter                Marcus Whitm             10.11   5   8   
  3 Workman, Kyle                Palmyra-Mace             10.22   4   6   
  4 Warren, Seth                 Bloomfield               10.24   5   4   
  5 Iverson, Griffin             Marcus Whitm             10.32   4   2   
  6 Ange, Stephan                Wayne Centra             10.50   4   1   
  7 DiDuro, Matt                 Geneva                   10.56   4 
  8 Vega, Luis                   Geneva                   10.79   4 
  9 Owens, Dalton                Clyde-Savann             10.81   5  10.805
 10 Rice-Porter, Derrick         Waterloo                 10.81   4  10.810
 11 West, Jordan                 Clyde-Savann             10.88   5 
 12 DeRue, Adam                  Newark Hs-Ny             10.91   3 
 13 Jumper, Drew                 Waterloo                 10.99   4 
 14 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             11.00   5 
 15 Falter, Daniel               Penn Yan                 11.02   3 
 16 Higbee, Connor               Marion                   11.39   3 
 17 Gottshall, Maxwell           Marcus Whitm             11.45   3 
 18 Bell, Adrian                 Harley-Allen             11.57   2 
 19 Medyn, Bryce                 Palmyra-Mace             11.61   2 
 20 Gonyou, Isaiah               Clyde-Savann             11.66   1 
 21 Bloom, Sawyer                Palmyra-Mace             11.69   3 
 22 Hageline, Ben                Wayne Centra             11.79   2 
 23 Copeland, Elizah             Penn Yan                 11.99   2 
 24 Wollschleger, Christophe     Bloomfield               12.01   2 
 25 Hutchison, Matt              Palmyra-Mace             12.07   1 
 26 Quinn, Luis                  Wayne Centra             12.09   1 
 27 Dixon, Nate                  Bloomfield               12.30   2 
 28 Dorancy, Sion                Harley-Allen             12.36   1 
 29 Stark, Zachary               Sodus Centra             12.69   1 
 30 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                   12.93   1 
 31 Magovero, Evan               Newark Hs-Ny             14.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 30.16   3  10   
  2 Park, Alan                   Red Creek                32.12   3   8   
  3 Vega, Luis                   Geneva                   33.41   2   6   
  4 Ange, Stephan                Wayne Centra             33.73   3   4   
  5 Sharp, Brian                 Newark Hs-Ny             34.00   3   2   
  6 DiDuro, Matt                 Geneva                   34.10   3   1   
  7 Jones, Jesse                 Wayne Centra             34.67   1 
  8 Jumper, Drew                 Waterloo                 34.97   2 
  9 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             34.98   1 
 10 Workman, Kyle                Palmyra-Mace             35.23   2 
 11 Gottshall, Maxwell           Marcus Whitm             36.36   2 
 12 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             37.07   3 
 13 Colf, Justin                 Marcus Whitm             38.68   1 
 14 Rood, Evan                   Palmyra-Mace             40.18   2 
 15 Gonyou, Isaiah               Clyde-Savann             40.34   2 
 16 Stark, Zachary               Sodus Centra             40.55   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                       54.63   10   
     1) Eldredge, Nate                  2) Warren, Seth                   
     3) Geitner, Patrick                4) Schroeter, Matthew             
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             55.53    8   
     1) Sowell, Jaden                   2) Kukla, Bennett                 
     3) Israel, Xavier                  4) Paisley, Jamarr                
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                        56.56    6   
     1) Duvall, Tyler                   2) Wyatt, Matthew                 
     3) Bolton, Garrett                 4) Park, Alan                     
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     57.37    4   
     1) Anglin, Terry                   2) Verkey, Jake                   
     3) Myers, Daekwon                  4) DeRue, Adam                    
  5 Penn Yan  'A'                                         59.22    2   
     1) Hotaling-Hager, Dustin          2) Greene, Hunter                 
     3) Herr, Nik                       4) Andrews, Ross                  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:01.05    1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:04.72  
     1) Chiccino, Johnny                2) English, Elliot                
     3) Kuehnert, David                 4) Krager, Ian                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:54.35   10   
     1) Garrett, Ryan                   2) Cobb, Derrick                  
     3) Rattray, Bryce                  4) Seguin, Charles                
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.45    8   
     1) Gabriel, Micheal                2) Dana, William                  
     3) Harrington, Ben                 4) Cullia, Ian                    
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:58.08    6   
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:59.41    4   
     1) Laws, Tristan                   2) Jensen, Tom                    
     3) Lyon, Isaiah                    4) Custer, Brandon                
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:34.69    2   
     1) Carr, Justyn                    2) Boyer, Justin                  
     3) Dhondt, Michael                 4) Beyea, Gavin                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann           5-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Hunter                Marcus Whitm           4-10.00    8   
  3 Franklin, Devin              Lyons                  4-08.00    6   
  4 Jenkins, Kevin               Geneva                J4-08.00    4   
  5 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Jones, Able                  Waterloo               4-06.00    0.20
  6 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann           4-06.00    0.20
  6 King, Collin                 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00    0.20
  6 Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek              4-06.00    0.20
  6 Geitner, Patrick             Bloomfield             4-06.00    0.20
 11 Weigel, Joey                 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
 11 Vega, Luis                   Geneva                 4-04.00  
 13 Cammerano, Chris             Lyons                  4-02.00  
 13 VanKouwenberg, Jack          Sodus Centra           4-02.00  
 13 Goupil, Greg                 Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
 16 Rowe, Michael                Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 17 Wollschleger, Christophe     Bloomfield             3-09.00  
 17 O'Grady, Brendan             Bloomfield             3-09.00  
 17 Wyatt, Matthew               Red Creek              3-09.00  
 17 Ange, Stephan                Wayne Centra           3-09.00  
 17 Hagelin, Ben                 Wayne Centra           3-09.00  
 22 Workman, Kyle                Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 22 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra           3-06.00  
 22 Hietman, Dylan               Penn Yan               3-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bounmala, Jimkai             Palmyra-Mace          15-05.00   10   
  2 Owens, Dalton                Clyde-Savann          14-06.00    8   
  3 Menzies, Maurice             Geneva                14-03.50    6   
  4 Park, Alan                   Red Creek             14-02.50    4   
  5 Weigel, Joey                 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.50    2   
  6 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra          13-10.00    1   
  7 Raggs, Terrance              Lyons                 13-09.00  
  8 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny          13-08.50  
  9 Dana, William                Wayne Centra          13-06.50  
 10 Smith, Hunter                Marcus Whitm          13-06.00  
 11 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann          13-04.00  
 12 Schroeter, Matthew           Bloomfield            13-03.50  
 13 Israel, Xavier               Harley-Allen          13-03.00  
 14 Schmid, Jacob                Wayne Centra          13-00.50  
 15 Ott, Jason                   Sodus Centra          12-11.00  
 16 West, Jordan                 Clyde-Savann          12-08.00  
 17 Jones, Jesse                 Wayne Centra          12-07.00  
 18 Conner, Terrell              Sodus Centra          12-06.50  
 18 Best, Jeremy                 Marcus Whitm          12-06.50  
 20 Kanaley, Tre                 Clyde-Savann          12-00.00  
 20 DiDuro, Matt                 Geneva                12-00.00  
 22 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              11-11.00  
 23 Seguin, Charles              Clyde-Savann          11-10.00  
 23 Stahl, Jimmy                 Bloomfield            11-10.00  
 25 Manley, Brandon              North Rose-W          11-09.00  
 26 Sharp, Brian                 Newark Hs-Ny          11-08.00  
 27 Jimenez, Owen                Marion                10-11.00  
 28 Dixon, Nate                  Bloomfield            10-10.00  
 29 Blanc, Jaydin                Palmyra-Mace          10-09.50  
 30 Harding, Ryan                Waterloo              10-09.00  
 31 Davis, Joey                  Marion                10-05.00  
 32 Gonyou, Isaiah               Clyde-Savann          10-03.00  
 33 Lippert, Johnny              Clyde-Savann          10-00.00  
 34 Falter, Daniel               Penn Yan               9-06.00  
 35 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket             7-10.00  
 36 Fox, Noah                    Newark Hs-Ny           7-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geitner, Patrick             Bloomfield            32-07.00   10   
  2 Franklin, Devin              Lyons                 30-08.00    8   
  3 Bolton, Garrett              Red Creek             30-04.00    6   
  4 Schmid, Jacob                Wayne Centra          30-02.00    4   
  5 Warren, Seth                 Bloomfield            29-09.50    2   
  6 Fryer, Sam                   Bloomfield            29-03.50    1   
  7 Mittiga, Ben                 Geneva                27-07.50  
  8 Kukla, Bennett               Harley-Allen          27-06.00  
  9 Durham, Cole                 North Rose-W          27-03.50  
  9 Best, Jeremy                 Marcus Whitm          27-03.50  
 11 Cullia, Ian                  Wayne Centra          26-03.50  
 12 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann          25-11.50  
 13 Doyle, Ian                   Clyde-Savann          25-01.50  
 14 Hopseker, Adam               Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00  
 15 Boyer, Justin                Marcus Whitm          22-10.00  
 16 Kraft, Cameron               Marcus Whitm          22-06.00  
 17 Spoor, Garrett               Penn Yan              20-10.00  
 18 Switzer, Jon                 Wayne Centra          20-04.00  
 19 Wissick, Ian                 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.00  
 20 Reagan, Patrick              Penn Yan              17-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunz, Dan                    Wayne Centra          36-04.50   10   
  2 Cobb, Derrick                Clyde-Savann          33-07.25    8   
  3 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield            30-03.00    6   
  4 Morales, Max                 Wayne Centra          27-04.50    4   
  5 Cole, John                   Waterloo              27-03.50    2   
  6 Martin, Jared                Marcus Whitm          26-11.25    1   
  7 Scott, Issac                 Marcus Whitm          26-10.50  
  8 Hagelin, Ben                 Wayne Centra          25-11.50  
  9 Copeland, Elizah             Penn Yan              25-07.50  
 10 Beyea, Gavin                 Marcus Whitm          24-09.00  
 11 Kanaley, Tre                 Clyde-Savann          24-08.00  
 12 Goddard, Christian           Wayne Centra          22-08.50  
 13 Perchetti, Chris             Waterloo              22-07.00  
 14 Rogers, Josh                 Palmyra-Mace          22-05.25  
 15 Cameron, Shane               Bloomfield            21-02.75  
 16 Hotaling-Hager, Dustin       Penn Yan              20-09.00  
 17 Wallace, Chris               Palmyra-Mace          18-08.50  
 18 Lippert, Johnny              Clyde-Savann          17-01.25  
 19 Dorancy, Sion                Harley-Allen          16-02.50  
 20 Dwyer, Jon                   Newark Hs-Ny          16-02.00  
 21 Allen, Rook                  Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00  
 22 Dean, Sean                   Geneva                15-04.25  
 23 Huling, Nolan                Waterloo              14-06.00  
 24 Plotnik, Ben                 Harley-Allen          12-01.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunz, Dan                    Wayne Centra             90-07   10   
  2 Paisley, Jamarr              Harley-Allen             84-09    8   
  3 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny             81-11    6   
  4 McGowan, Ben                 Geneva                   77-00    4   
  5 Gabriel, Micheal             Wayne Centra             74-01    2   
  6 Jones, Jesse                 Wayne Centra             71-07    1   
  7 Gaston, Philip               Penn Yan                 71-03  
  8 Bell, Adrian                 Harley-Allen             70-04  
  9 Rogers, Josh                 Palmyra-Mace             65-07  
 10 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek                64-09  
 11 Fryer, Sam                   Bloomfield               62-08  
 12 O'Grady, Brendan             Bloomfield               62-07  
 13 Chermak, Chris               Marcus Whitm             59-07  
 14 Cameron, Shane               Bloomfield               59-04  
 15 Cole, John                   Waterloo                 57-04  
 16 Cammerano, Chris             Lyons                    55-04  
 17 Morales, Max                 Wayne Centra             54-00  
 18 Perchetti, Chris             Waterloo                 53-01  
 19 Reagan, Patrick              Penn Yan                 52-00  
 20 Plotnik, Ben                 Harley-Allen             45-02  
 21 Dean, Sean                   Geneva                   44-07  
 22 Wissick, Ian                 Palmyra-Mace             38-02  
 23 Huling, Nolan                Waterloo                 33-09  
 24 Allen, Rook                  Palmyra-Mace             33-06  
 -- Beyea, Gavin                 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col        73        2) Bloomfield                 67   
    2) North Rose-Wolcott          67        4) Newark HS-NY               38   
    5) Wayne Central               33        5) Palmyra-Macedon            33   
    7) Geneva                      28        8) Marcus Whitman             27   
    9) Sodus Central               16        9) Clyde-Savannah             16   
   11) Red Creek                   12       12) Waterloo                   11   
   13) Penn Yan                     7       14) Marion                      6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah              56.40     2) Bloomfield                 55.20
    3) Wayne Central               44        4) Palmyra-Macedon            42   
    4) Newark HS-NY                42        6) Lyons                      40   
    7) Geneva                      37        8) Harley-Allendale-Col       30   
    9) Red Creek                   24.20    10) Marcus Whitman             23   
   11) Waterloo                    19.20    12) Sodus Central               9   
   13) Penn Yan                     5       14) Marion                      4   
   15) North Rose-Wolcott           2