Licensed to Marion High School - NY     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 09:55 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/3/2013                         
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             12.42   5  10   
  2 Frank, Abby                8 Penfield                 12.77   5   8   
  3 Rutland, Maya              9 Kendall                  12.80   5   6   
  4 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace             12.85   5   4   
  5 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                    13.01   4   2   
  6 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                    13.10   5   1   
  7 Sanford, Carly            12 Palmyra-Mace             13.41   3 
  8 Owens, Nialah             12 Penfield                 13.44   4 
  9 Jones, Rickayia           12 Rush-Henriet             13.45   3 
 10 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C             13.58   5 
 11 Brown, Samantha           11 Webster Schr             13.62   4 
 12 Hawke, Trista             11 Red Jacket               13.69   5 
 13 Conner, Na'Tatyana        11 Sodus Centra             13.70   5 
 14 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes                 13.73   4 
 15 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   13.75   4 
 16 Requa, Taylor              7 Kendall                  13.80   4 
 17 Donzo, Adama               9 Rush-Henriet             13.99   3 
 18 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes                 14.00   2 
 19 Irwin, Kathleen           11 Webster Schr             14.06   4 
 20 Grover, Caitlyn           12 Marcus Whitm             14.09   4 
 21 Sanger, Riley              9 Holley Centr             14.15   2 
 22 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             14.20   3 
 23 Pickard, Malecka          12 North Rose-W             14.23   2 
 24 Dombrowski, Julie         11 Wayne Centra             14.24   3 
 25 Bliss, Laura              12 North Rose-W             14.31   2 
 26 Chavis, Zaijah            10 Wayne Centra             14.32   3 
 27 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                   14.32   2 
 28 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     10 East Rochest             14.60   2 
 29 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 14.80   1 
 30 Richardson, Talyn          8 Red Jacket               15.35   1 
 31 Knudtson, Kala            12 Waterloo                 15.39   1 
 32 Fullager, Katelyn         10 Marcus Whitm             15.51   2 
 33 Spearman, Essence          8 East Rochest             15.86   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet             25.88   5  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             26.21   5   8   
  3 Phillips, Allison         12 Palmyra-Mace             26.37   5   6   
  4 Ikpot, Emem               10 Mercy                    26.50   5   4   
  5 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan                 26.82   5   2   
  6 Teglash, Alexandra         9 Penfield                 26.85   5   1   
  7 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet             26.91   5 
  8 Traylor, Michaela         10 Penfield                 27.75   4 
  9 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C             28.09   4 
 10 Jackson, Tae'lor          10 Mercy                    28.19   4 
 11 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes                 28.40   2 
 12 Higgins, Abby              9 Marion                   28.74   4 
 13 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W             28.85   4 
 14 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                    29.17   4 
 15 Requa, Taylor              7 Kendall                  29.24   3 
 16 Kehoe, Karlie              9 Victor Centr             29.34   3 
 17 Schojan, Courtney         10 Wayne Centra             29.59   3 
 18 Meyn, Jennifer            10 Williamson C             29.72   3 
 19 Jacobs, Jenna              9 Kendall                  29.84   3 
 20 Sanger, Riley              9 Holley Centr             30.02   3 
 21 Triou, Allison            11 Wayne Centra             30.36   2 
 22 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       7 Red Jacket               30.48   3 
 23 Hardaway, Kiara            9 Sodus Centra             30.60   2 
 24 Bailey, Lexi               9 Marion                   31.13   2 
 25 Hope, Morganne             9 Palmyra-Mace             31.39   1 
 26 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     10 East Rochest             31.60   2 
 27 Atkins, Erin               9 North Rose-W             31.64   2 
 28 Brownell, Crystal         11 Lyons                    31.65   1 
 29 Fullager, Katelyn         10 Marcus Whitm             31.81   1 
 30 Knudtson, Kala            12 Waterloo                 32.34   1 
 31 Marquart, Hallie          10 Geneva                   33.05   1 
 32 Parson, Sibelle            8 East Rochest             35.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           12 Mercy                    58.96   4  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  10 Sodus Centra             59.88   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Heather         11 Penn Yan               1:01.13   4   6   
  4 Merkey, Emma              11 Webster Schr           1:01.36   4   4   
  5 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.82   4   2   
  6 Thomas, Mahagani          12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.93   4   1   
  7 Tillotson, Erika           8 Victor Centr           1:02.17   4 
  8 Hill, Abbie               10 Victor Centr           1:03.44   3 
  9 Giancursio, Sarah          9 Penfield               1:03.57   4 
 10 Strong, Emily             10 Lyons                  1:04.34   3 
 11 Jackson, Tae'lor          10 Mercy                  1:04.54   3 
 12 Porter, Jensen            11 Red Jacket             1:05.44   3 
 13 Miller, Colleen           10 Webster Schr           1:05.50   3 
 14 Dombrowski, Julie         11 Wayne Centra           1:05.83   2 
 15 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-W           1:05.91   2 
 16 Couperus, Sarah           11 Marion                 1:06.17   3 
 17 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield               1:06.61   3 
 18 Schojan, Courtney         10 Wayne Centra           1:07.47   2 
 19 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                 1:07.86   2 
 20 Doody, Mallory             7 Red Jacket             1:09.80   2 
 21 Jorgensen, Emma            9 Waterloo               1:10.81   1 
 22 Turner, Katelyn            9 Sodus Centra           1:11.43   1 
 23 Decker, Sarah              9 Williamson C           1:14.00   1 
 24 O'Connor, Kaitlin          9 Marcus Whitm           1:15.54   1 
 25 Reale, Anna               10 Lyons                  1:15.73   1 
 26 Terwilliger, Arianna       8 East Rochest           1:24.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutland, Maya              9 Kendall                2:24.08   2  10   
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna         9 Wayne Centra           2:26.89   2   8   
  3 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           2:33.36   2   6   
  4 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield               2:33.88   2   4   
  5 Ash, Alyssa               11 Webster Schr           2:35.14   2   2   
  6 Fleckenstein, Eleni       10 Victor Centr           2:35.28   2   1   
  7 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                 2:35.91   2 
  8 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  2:36.13   2 
  9 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:36.81   2 
 10 Masters, Aubrey            9 Penfield               2:37.96   2 
 11 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        10 Red Jacket             2:38.83   2 
 12 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               2:39.73   2 
 13 Wade, Emily                9 Mercy                  2:45.32   2 
 14 Cole, Courtney            10 North Rose-W           2:46.89   2 
 15 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           2:47.03   1 
 16 Nesbitt, Rachel           12 Webster Schr           2:47.16   1 
 17 Sergent, Mariah           11 Midlakes               2:47.88   1 
 18 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   12 Sodus Centra           2:47.99   1 
 19 DiMarino, Jenny           11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.06   1 
 20 Nowik, Dylanne             9 Rush-Henriet           2:49.06   2 
 21 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           2:50.61   1 
 22 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm           2:53.30   1 
 23 Del Plato, Marcella       11 Williamson C           2:54.98   1 
 24 Mrzywka, Emma              9 Marion                 2:57.16   1 
 25 Spencer, Olivia            7 Red Jacket             2:57.75   1 
 26 Wilke, Talia               8 East Rochest           2:59.90   1 
 27 Wright, Lyndsay            7 Kendall                3:01.01   1 
 28 Gentile, Megan            12 Holley Centr           3:01.79   1 
 29 Smith, Mikala              9 Holley Centr           3:04.35   1 
 30 Kenyon-Dean, Sadie         9 Geneva                 3:06.24   1 
 31 Congdon, Mackenzy         11 Lyons                  3:08.00   1 
 32 Hall, Courtney            11 Lyons                  3:10.54   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawler, Maggie            12 Victor Centr           5:05.00   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Katie            12 Webster Schr           5:10.59   2   8   
  3 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitm           5:13.57   2   6   
  4 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henriet           5:14.54   2   4   
  5 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield               5:16.30   2   2   
  6 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield               5:16.70   2   1   
  7 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                  5:19.06   2 
  8 Kurmis, Jaime              9 East Rochest           5:19.16   2 
  9 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Centra           5:20.33   2 
 10 Graham, Erin               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:24.12   2 
 11 Belkhir, Boushra           9 Victor Centr           5:31.20   2 
 12 Means, Erika              11 Marion                 5:32.82   2 
 13 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           5:34.76   2 
 14 Maas, Laura               11 Mercy                  5:36.20   1 
 15 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Webster Schr           5:39.43   1 
 16 Sergent, Mariah           11 Midlakes               5:40.70   1 
 17 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                 5:41.49   2 
 18 Diver, Marsadez           11 Sodus Centra           5:43.34   1 
 19 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket             5:43.86   2 
 20 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C           5:43.87   2 
 21 Freida, Celia             11 Wayne Centra           5:44.69   2 
 22 Eckler, Phoebe             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.53   1 
 23 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   12 Sodus Centra           5:49.28   1 
 24 Miraglia, Abby             9 North Rose-W           5:49.65   1 
 25 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C           5:50.25   1 
 26 Rath, Lizzie               8 Kendall                5:51.66   1 
 27 Losapio, Kendra           12 Kendall                5:56.77   1 
 28 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny           6:05.11   1 
 29 Coughlin, Rebecca         10 Rush-Henriet           6:07.41   1 
 30 Gentile, Megan            12 Holley Centr           6:08.70   1 
 31 Tuccio, Rachel            12 Penn Yan               6:16.42   1 
 32 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitm           6:19.28   1 
 33 Olgin, Elizabeth          11 Lyons                  6:28.94   1 
 34 Galbraith, Anne           10 Lyons                  6:37.15   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurzweil, Charlotte        9 Mercy                 11:17.43   10   
  2 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henriet          11:24.25    8   
  3 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                11:25.00    6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Natalie       11 Webster Schr          11:31.10    4   
  5 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield              11:32.09    2   
  6 Filer, Haily              10 Victor Centr          11:32.13    1   
  7 Ludington, Claire         11 Webster Schr          11:34.17  
  8 Huff, Laura                9 Mercy                 11:51.52  
  9 Tolbert, Rylie            10 Victor Centr          11:52.04  
 10 Dole, Shannon             12 Midlakes              12:03.61  
 11 West, Morgan               9 Marion                12:11.06  
 12 Nazarian, Charlotte        7 Penfield              12:12.26  
 13 Kramberg, Heather         12 Williamson C          12:25.23  
 14 Ulmen, Hannah              7 Kendall               12:41.11  
 15 Santana, Liliana          10 Newark Hs-Ny          12:47.54  
 16 Liedmann, Mariah          11 Williamson C          12:54.65  
 17 Overton, Alyssa           10 Waterloo              13:01.67  
 18 Rehberg, Breanna          10 Red Jacket            13:08.35  
 19 McCarthy, Ciara           11 Marcus Whitm          13:33.90  
 20 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Mace          13:44.42  
 21 Minavio, Afton            10 Rush-Henriet          13:47.10  
 22 Salonen, Tabitha           9 Kendall               15:07.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shellard, Sarah           12 Victor Centr             16.91   5  10   
  2 Hancock, Melody           10 Penfield                 17.28   5   8   
  3 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                    17.37   5   6   
  4 Sill, Diane               12 Kendall                  17.55   5   4   
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                   17.56   5   2   
  6 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr             17.64   5   1   
  7 Ramirez, Ellie             9 Rush-Henriet             17.71   5 
  8 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       11 Penfield                 17.83   5 
  9 Statskey, Kelly            9 Rush-Henriet             18.60   2 
 10 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                    18.85   4 
 11 Fumich, Grace             12 Webster Schr             19.09   3 
 12 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo                 19.14   4 
 13 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra             19.21   3 
 14 Soto, Karina               8 Waterloo                 19.50   4 
 15 Allen, Brianna             7 Marion                   19.58   4 
 16 Merlau, Monica            11 Holley Centr             19.69   4 
 17 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C             19.73   3 
 18 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan                 19.95   2 
 19 Rigg, Allison              8 North Rose-W             19.96   3 
 20 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr             20.03   4 
 21 Jacobs, Jenna              9 Kendall                  20.13   4 
 22 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitm             20.26   3 
 23 Sciandra, Makenna          8 Palmyra-Mace             20.30   2 
 24 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                    20.31   2 
 25 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace             20.56   2 
 26 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra             20.73   1 
 27 Jenkins, Diamond          10 Geneva                   20.79   1 
 28 Prusinowski, Audrie        9 Marcus Whitm             21.80   2 
 29 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes                 22.12   2 
 30 Sargeant, Rachel           9 East Rochest             23.19   1 
 31 Moss, Jenn                12 Penn Yan                 23.82   1 
 32 Reiss, Mykayla             8 East Rochest             25.82   1 
 -- Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny               DNF   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.09   5  10   
  2 Zeafla, Emily             11 Rush-Henriet           1:08.22   5   8   
  3 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield               1:10.06   5   6   
  4 Morrow, Alana              9 Mercy                  1:12.56   5   4   
  5 Soto, Alyssia             11 Waterloo               1:13.04   5   2   
  6 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr           1:13.33   5   1   
  7 Sill, Diane               12 Kendall                1:13.92   4 
  8 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield               1:15.00   5 
  9 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Centr           1:16.05   4 
 10 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  1:16.16   5 
 11 Sciandra, Makenna          8 Palmyra-Mace           1:16.83   3 
 12 Blackburn, Nikki          11 Holley Centr           1:17.55   3 
 13 Rennie, Jessica           12 Waterloo               1:17.64   4 
 14 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan               1:17.83   4 
 15 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr           1:18.22   4 
 16 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                  1:18.36   2 
 17 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           1:19.12   3 
 18 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes               1:19.67   2 
 19 Urbanek, Morgan           12 Webster Schr           1:19.87   3 
 20 Hadcock, Cassidy           9 Wayne Centra           1:21.44   3 
 21 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitm           1:23.62   3 
 22 Dildine, Megan            10 Williamson C           1:27.75   2 
 23 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket             1:27.87   2 
 24 Sargeant, Rachel           9 East Rochest           1:28.50   1 
 25 Smith, Haley               9 Midlakes               1:29.44   3 
 26 Daucher, Jennifer          9 Geneva                 1:30.06   2 
 27 Mandara, Rayna             8 East Rochest           1:32.18   1 
 28 Moss, Jenn                12 Penn Yan               1:38.22   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Centr           8:02.39   10   
  2 Wiseman, Julia            10 Webster Schr           8:05.21    8   
  3 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                 8:06.65    6   
  4 Fahrenholz, Tory           9 Penfield               8:11.32    4   
  5 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield               8:15.48    2   
  6 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan               8:19.62    1   
  7 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Webster Schr           8:19.97  
  8 Flugel, Catherine          9 Mercy                  8:34.16  
  9 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan               8:34.88  
 10 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                  8:35.31  
 11 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                 8:47.32  
 12 Dole, Shannon             12 Midlakes               9:11.73  
 13 Smith, Haley               9 Midlakes               9:26.95  
 14 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Mace           9:31.31  
 15 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitm           9:39.19  
 16 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochest           9:48.65  
 17 Stash, Amelia             10 Marcus Whitm          10:06.79  
 18 Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C          11:05.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         51.33   3  10   
     1) Teglash, Alexandra 9            2) Traylor, Michaela 10           
     3) Frank, Abby 8                   4) Hancock, Melody 10             
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  51.78   3   8   
     1) Sanford, Carly 12               2) Hutton, Shelby 9               
     3) Case, Aleece 9                  4) Phillips, Allison 12           
  3 Kendall  'A'                                          52.67   3   6   
     1) Rutland, Maya 9                 2) Rutland, Taylor 9              
     3) Smith, Jamie 11                 4) Jacobs, Jenna 9                
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   52.92   3   4   
     1) Thompson, Tori 9                2) Jones, Rickayia 12             
     3) Hunt, Ta'Jah 9                  4) Donzo, Adama 9                 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                53.20   3   2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.66   2   1   
     1) Hawke, Trista 11                2) Porter, Jensen 11              
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 7          4) Schaertl, Savanna 11           
  7 Marion  'A'                                           54.21   2 
     1) Couperus, Sarah 11              2) Higgins, Abby 9                
     3) Sturtz, Caroline 11             4) Morgan, Jaelyn 7               
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.12   2 
     1) Hadcock, Cassidy 9              2) Dombrowski, Julie 11           
     3) Chavis, Zaijah 10               4) VanCuyck, Adrianna 9           
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                   55.25   3 
     1) Pistritto, Jori 8               2) Kehoe, Karlie 9                
     3) Schmidt, Alainna 10             4) Shellard, Sarah 12             
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                         56.19   2 
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                   57.25   1 
     1) Passarell, Claudia 11           2) Sanger, Riley 9                
     3) Smith, Ali 12                   4) Spychalski, Rachael 12         
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                               57.50   2 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   57.65   2 
 -- East Rochester  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Van Cleaf, Chrishanda 10        2) Sargeant, Rachel 9             
     3) Mandara, Rayna 8                4) Spearman, Essence 8            
 -- Mercy  'A'                                               DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:11.35   3  10   
     1) Sanford, Carly 12               2) Hutton, Shelby 9               
     3) Graham, Hollee 8                4) Phillips, Allison 12           
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:11.59   3   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:14.82   3   6   
     1) Giancursio, Sarah 9             2) Bourcy, Abby 10                
     3) Traylor, Michaela 10            4) Stewart, Harper 10             
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:18.93   3   4   
     1) Tillotson, Erika 8              2) Hill, Abbie 10                 
     3) Herrman, Emily 9                4) Pistritto, Jori 8              
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:20.96   3   2   
     1) Schmid, Brianna 10              2) Schojan, Courtney 10           
     3) VanCuyck, Adrianna 9            4) Vilarinho, Melinda 11          
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:24.56   3   1   
     1) Doody, Mallory 7                2) Porter, Jensen 11              
     3) Schaertl, Savanna 11            4) Hawke, Trista 11               
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:29.56   3 
     1) Van Son, Leah 12                2) Owens, Stephanie 10            
     3) Gaston, Hannah 11               4) Anderson, Heather 11           
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:30.39   2 
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:33.88   3 
     1) Ramirez, Ellie 9                2) Fowler, Sasha 9                
     3) Thompson, Anya 11               4) Watson, Sammy 8                
 10 Marion  'A'                                         4:40.02   2 
     1) Couperus, Sarah 11              2) Means, Emma 9                  
     3) Sturtz, Caroline 11             4) Sturtz, Mackenzie 12           
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:42.74   2 
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:46.06   1 
     1) Blackburn, Nikki 11             2) Callghan, Grace 12             
     3) Merlau, Monica 11               4) Barniak, Samantha 10           
 13 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:50.55   2 
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:50.73   1 
 15 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:59.76   2 
     1) Van Pelt, Bethany 9             2) Kurmis, Jaime 9                
     3) Sargeant, Rachel 9              4) Mandara, Rayna 8               
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:09.54   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:42.39   10   
     1) Quinn, Siobhan 10               2) Jones, Emma 12                 
     3) Cooper, Alex 10                 4) Martinez, Elvira 11            
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:45.83    8   
     1) Leo, Trista 11                  2) Schnaufer, Ilana 12            
     3) Lembo, Katie 11                 4) Sedita, Megan 9                
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:33.91    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:39.06    4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:43.55    2   
     1) Vilarinho, Melinda 11           2) Schmid, Brianna 10             
     3) Freida, Celia 11                4) Bouchard, Lexi 9               
  6 Marion  'A'                                        10:53.43    1   
     1) Means, Erika 11                 2) Raes, Brenna 12                
     3) West, Morgan 9                  4) Bailey, Lexi 9                 
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                11:24.89  
     1) Blackburn, Nikki 11             2) Callghan, Grace 12             
     3) Merlau, Monica 11               4) Radford, Emily 10              
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:25.73  
  9 Kendall  'A'                                       11:45.42  
     1) Wright, Lyndsay 7               2) Rath, Lizzie 8                 
     3) Hardenbrook, Megan 7            4) Salonen, Tabitha 9             
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:47.27  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Falk, Kailey              10 Mercy                 J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Rutland, Taylor            9 Kendall               J4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  6 Farrell, Megan            11 Penfield              J4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Blackburn, Nikki          11 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 McNeill, Rebekah          11 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Pendleton, Hannah          8 North Rose-W           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Weidman, Rebecca          12 Webster Schr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Clements, Allison         11 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 O'Connor, Aubrey           9 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Olmstead, Taylor          12 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr           4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Schmid, Brianna           10 Wayne Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Wright, Lyndsay            7 Kendall                4-00.00      1.21m 
 25 Prusinowski, Makayla       9 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00      1.14m 
 25 Johnson, Ahjiana           9 Sodus Centra           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Yuhas, Rachel             12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  2 Bronk, Sarah              11 Mercy                  8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  4 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Centr          J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Dudley, Reigan             8 Waterloo               8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Gardella, Allison         12 Penfield              J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Daloia, Fiona             12 Webster Schr           7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Arnold, Ashley            12 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 McKay, Liz                12 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Smith, Lilli               9 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Crandall, Natalie          9 Wayne Centra           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Maxwell, Allegra           9 Victor Centr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Means, Emma                9 Marion                 6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                  6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                  6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Donovan, Claire            8 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Armstrong, Mary            9 Lyons                  6-03.00      1.90m 
 -- Dodge, Jamie              11 Williamson C                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               12 Webster Schr          16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          16-02.50      4.94m   8   
  3 Stewart, Harper           10 Penfield              15-10.00      4.82m   6   
  4 Falk, Kailey              10 Mercy                 15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  5 McLead, Shyana            10 Wayne Centra          15-05.00      4.69m   2   
  6 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          15-03.00      4.64m   1   
  7 Heffron, Rose             10 Mercy                 15-00.00      4.57m 
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn             7 Marion                14-11.00      4.54m 
  9 Thompson, Tori             9 Rush-Henriet          14-10.50      4.53m 
  9 Gallentine, Lauren        10 Midlakes              14-10.50      4.53m 
 11 Owens, Stephanie          10 Penn Yan              14-10.00      4.52m 
 12 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes              14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Bliss, Laura              12 North Rose-W          14-06.00      4.41m 
 14 Barnes, Caleigh            8 Sodus Centra          14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr          14-04.50      4.38m 
 16 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 14-00.00      4.26m 
 16 Crane, Kelly               9 North Rose-W          14-00.00      4.26m 
 18 Schaertl, Savanna         11 Red Jacket            13-11.50      4.25m 
 19 David, Abby               12 Kendall               13-08.00      4.16m 
 20 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     10 East Rochest          13-06.50      4.12m 
 21 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield              13-06.00      4.11m 
 22 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.00      4.08m 
 22 Rogers, Jacqueline         9 Victor Centr          13-05.00      4.08m 
 24 Burgin, Anna               9 Webster Schr          13-03.00      4.03m 
 25 Delaney, Katie            10 Marion                13-02.00      4.01m 
 26 Richardson, Talyn          8 Red Jacket            13-01.50      4.00m 
 27 Lawrence, Monique         10 Rush-Henriet          13-01.00      3.98m 
 28 Lamar, Jessica             8 Sodus Centra          12-11.00      3.93m 
 29 Traas, Cheyenne           12 Williamson C          12-04.50      3.77m 
 30 Andersen, Lydia            8 Penn Yan              12-01.50      3.69m 
 31 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitm          12-00.00      3.65m 
 32 Clark, Carissa            10 Geneva                11-10.00      3.60m 
 33 Kunes, Olivia             10 Marcus Whitm          11-09.00      3.58m 
 33 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr          11-09.00      3.58m 
 35 Smart, Stephanie           9 Geneva                11-05.00      3.47m 
 36 Ellison, Nicole           12 Waterloo              11-01.50      3.39m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea     9 Williamson C          33-05.00     10.18m  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna         9 Midlakes              32-03.00      9.82m   8   
  3 Caterisano, Rachel        12 Mercy                 32-02.00      9.80m   6   
  4 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00      9.60m   4   
  5 Martinez, Elvira          11 Rush-Henriet          31-05.50      9.58m   2   
  6 Wisniewski, Jessica       12 Rush-Henriet          31-02.00      9.49m   1   
  7 Hunter, Aajah             10 Victor Centr          30-08.00      9.34m 
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie         12 Marion                30-08.00      9.34m 
  9 Arellano, Tania           10 Kendall               30-05.00      9.27m 
 10 Tillotson, Erika           8 Victor Centr          30-01.00      9.16m 
 11 Slack, Amanda             10 Penfield              29-01.00      8.86m 
 12 Jacobs, Kristen           10 Kendall               29-00.00      8.83m 
 12 Van Pelt, Bethany          9 East Rochest          29-00.00      8.83m 
 14 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan              28-11.00      8.81m 
 15 Clements, Allison         11 Midlakes              28-09.50      8.77m 
 16 Schuhart, Karley          10 Penfield              28-07.50      8.72m 
 17 Sciandra, Kathryn         12 Palmyra-Mace          28-07.00      8.71m 
 18 DiSanto, Taylor           12 Lyons                 28-05.00      8.66m 
 19 Lamar, Jessica             8 Sodus Centra          28-00.00      8.53m 
 20 Schaertl, Savanna         11 Red Jacket            27-10.00      8.48m 
 21 Schuler, Kristina          8 Webster Schr          27-04.00      8.33m 
 22 Flowers, Jayla            11 Webster Schr          27-03.00      8.30m 
 23 Smith, Ali                12 Holley Centr          26-04.50      8.03m 
 24 Porter, Jensen            11 Red Jacket            26-03.50      8.01m 
 25 Byron, Karly              12 Williamson C          25-04.00      7.72m 
 26 Blondell, Grace            9 Newark Hs-Ny          23-11.00      7.28m 
 27 Brownell, Crystal         11 Lyons                 23-08.00      7.21m 
 28 Clark, Carissa            10 Geneva                23-01.00      7.03m 
 29 Wilke, Talia               8 East Rochest          22-05.00      6.83m 
 -- Williams, Hanna           11 Marion                    FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tuefel, Sam               11 Red Jacket            35-01.00     10.69m  10   
  2 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny          34-02.00     10.41m   8   
  3 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet          33-01.50     10.09m   6   
  4 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                29-11.50      9.13m   4   
  5 McKrell, Katherine        11 Webster Schr          28-06.00      8.68m   2   
  6 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny          28-00.50      8.54m   1   
  7 Bartel, Alexis            10 Kendall               26-11.00      8.20m 
  8 Campell, Breeanna         11 Victor Centr          26-09.50      8.16m 
  9 Farrell, Taylor           11 Midlakes              26-02.00      7.97m 
 10 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo              26-00.50      7.93m 
 11 Young, Allison             9 Victor Centr          25-07.50      7.81m 
 12 Underwood, Jade           10 Holley Centr          25-05.50      7.75m 
 13 Cervantes, Diana          11 Williamson C          25-04.00      7.72m 
 14 Smith, Kailee             10 Palmyra-Mace          25-03.25      7.70m 
 15 Harris, Ashley            10 Penfield              25-03.00      7.69m 
 16 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                 25-02.00      7.67m 
 17 Bush, Nia                 11 Penfield              24-11.50      7.60m 
 18 Cassorla, Rachel          10 Webster Schr          24-10.00      7.56m 
 19 Booth, Casey              11 Red Jacket            24-09.75      7.56m 
 20 Miller, Cheri              9 Wayne Centra          24-03.00      7.39m 
 21 Spychalski, Rachael       12 Holley Centr          24-01.50      7.35m 
 22 Durham, Laura              9 North Rose-W          24-00.00      7.31m 
 23 Webber, Katlin            10 Sodus Centra          23-01.00      7.03m 
 24 Zimmerman, Samantha       10 Williamson C          22-11.00      6.98m 
 25 Mack, Sarah               12 Rush-Henriet          22-10.00      6.95m 
 26 Bodine, Haley             10 Marcus Whitm          21-11.00      6.68m 
 27 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                 21-10.00      6.65m 
 28 Hayes, Ashley             11 Marion                21-09.75      6.64m 
 29 Britt, Desiree            10 Sodus Centra          20-09.50      6.33m 
 30 Lasch, Abby               10 Wayne Centra          20-08.50      6.31m 
 31 Snyder, Emily             11 Lyons                 20-05.50      6.23m 
 32 Feldman, Mckenzie         10 Marcus Whitm          19-09.00      6.01m 
 33 Brilbeck, Andrea          11 Mercy                 19-04.25      5.89m 
 34 Goodman, Kayla            11 Midlakes              17-07.50      5.37m 
 35 Graf, Megan               12 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.00      5.20m 
 36 Podguski, Stephanie        9 East Rochest          15-06.75      4.74m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              12 Newark Hs-Ny             98-05     29.99m  10   
  2 Tuefel, Sam               11 Red Jacket               91-06     27.88m   8   
  3 Baker, Kourtney           10 Marion                   90-07     27.60m   6   
  4 Cassorla, Rachel          10 Webster Schr             85-01     25.93m   4   
  5 McKrell, Katherine        11 Webster Schr             81-11     24.96m   2   
  6 Smith, Jamie              11 Kendall                  81-02     24.73m   1   
  7 Barniak, Samantha         10 Holley Centr             77-05     23.59m 
  8 Bartel, Alexis            10 Kendall                  76-07     23.34m 
  9 Campell, Breeanna         11 Victor Centr             74-11     22.83m 
 10 Brilbeck, Andrea          11 Mercy                    71-07     21.81m 
 11 Fisher, Kathryn            9 Victor Centr             71-03     21.71m 
 12 Dibble, Maddy              9 Waterloo                 71-00     21.64m 
 12 Zimmerman, Samantha       10 Williamson C             71-00     21.64m 
 14 Hunt, Erica               11 Lyons                    70-07     21.51m 
 15 Whittier, Paige           11 Holley Centr             70-05     21.46m 
 16 Rock, Rebecca              9 Penfield                 70-02     21.38m 
 17 Kirven, Sydney            11 Penfield                 68-09     20.95m 
 17 Smith, Kailee             10 Palmyra-Mace             68-09     20.95m 
 19 Rowlinson, Emma           10 Sodus Centra             68-00     20.72m 
 20 Tuefel, Kaylyn             9 Red Jacket               66-11     20.39m 
 21 Johns, Meghan             11 Lyons                    66-05     20.24m 
 22 Hayes, Ashley             11 Marion                   65-02     19.86m 
 23 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet             64-06     19.65m 
 24 Ellison, Nicole           12 Waterloo                 60-00     18.28m 
 25 Olmstead, Taylor          12 Palmyra-Mace             59-06     18.13m 
 26 Thompson, Miranda         10 Williamson C             59-05     18.11m 
 27 Farrell, Taylor           11 Midlakes                 58-09     17.90m 
 28 Griffin, Mackenzie        10 Marcus Whitm             58-07     17.85m 
 29 Crane, Kaitlyn            11 North Rose-W             58-04     17.78m 
 30 Tarricone, Layla          10 Rush-Henriet             57-11     17.65m 
 31 Pizzo, Madeline            9 Mercy                    56-07     17.24m 
 32 Rosser, Chantell          10 Newark Hs-Ny             56-06     17.22m 
 33 Miller, Cheri              9 Wayne Centra             51-04     15.64m 
 34 Lasch, Abby               10 Wayne Centra             49-09     15.16m 
 35 Britt, Desiree            10 Sodus Centra             44-11     13.69m 
 36 Podguski, Stephanie        9 East Rochest             35-00     10.66m 
 37 Borisuk, Annie            11 Marcus Whitm             28-02      8.58m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Mary              12 Victor Centr           2:30.14     691
  2 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C           2:31.88     670
  3 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                 2:37.30     604
  4 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes               2:39.60     577
  5 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm           2:41.01     561
  6 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush              2:44.03     528
  7 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.24     525
  8 Silver, Jordan             9 Penfield               2:45.01     517
  9 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:45.12     516
 10 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra           2:50.75     456
 11 Mull, Janay               11 Rush-Henriet           2:52.80     435
 12 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                  2:59.78     367
 13 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra           3:01.03     356
 14 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr           3:02.06     346
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 16.77   1    623
  2 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush                17.01   2    595
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra             17.42   2    550
  4 Turner, Mary              12 Victor Centr             18.08   1    480
  5 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                    19.14   2    377
  6 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C             19.26   1    366
  7 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             19.26   2    366
  8 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             19.51   1    344
  9 Silver, Jordan             9 Penfield                 19.89   2    311
 10 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             20.29   1    279
 11 Mull, Janay               11 Rush-Henriet             20.40   1    270
 12 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             20.61   1    254
 13 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             20.70   2    247
 14 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                   20.95   2    228
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Silver, Jordan             9 Penfield                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Mull, Janay               11 Rush-Henriet             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Turner, Mary              12 Victor Centr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 14 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                    1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 4.70m   15-05.00    479
  2 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush                4.64m   15-02.75    464
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  4 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             4.26m   13-11.75    369
  5 Silver, Jordan             9 Penfield                 4.24m   13-11.00    364
  6 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  7 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             4.14m   13-07.00    340
  8 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             3.91m   12-10.00    287
  9 Turner, Mary              12 Victor Centr             3.81m   12-06.00    265
 10 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                    3.79m   12-05.25    261
 11 Mull, Janay               11 Rush-Henriet             3.57m   11-08.50    214
 11 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             3.57m   11-08.50    214
 13 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             3.43m   11-03.00    186
 14 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                   3.12m   10-03.00    128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush                9.01m   29-06.75    465
  2 Turner, Mary              12 Victor Centr             8.61m   28-03.00    439
  3 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C             7.83m   25-08.25    388
  4 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                   7.52m   24-08.25    368
  5 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                 7.06m   23-02.00    339
  6 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm             6.82m   22-04.50    324
  7 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  8 Mull, Janay               11 Rush-Henriet             6.49m   21-03.50    302
  9 Silver, Jordan             9 Penfield                 6.00m   19-08.25    271
 10 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny             5.84m   19-02.00    261
 11 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr             5.70m   18-08.50    252
 12 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                    5.42m   17-09.50    235
 13 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace             4.13m   13-06.75    154
 -- Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra              FOUL            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush                 2673   10   
  2 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes                  2427    8   
  3 Turner, Mary              12 Victor Centr              2335    6   
  4 Bishop, Cassidy           12 Williamson C              2243    4   
  5 Silver, Jordan             9 Penfield                  2029    2   
  6 Siracuse, Jenna           11 Wayne Centra              1852    1   
  7 Turner, Alex              12 Marcus Whitm              1820  
  8 Fagner, Amanda            11 Newark Hs-Ny              1752  
  9 Mull, Janay               11 Rush-Henriet              1733  
 10 Holtby, Kenya             11 Sodus Centra              1728  
 11 VanGee, Cheyanne          10 Marion                    1687  
 12 Moquin, Baileigh           8 Palmyra-Mace              1431  
 13 Cook, Sarah                9 Mercy                     1420  
 14 Reyngoudt, Lexi           11 Holley Centr              1418  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           10 Penfield               7:20.06  
  2 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Mace           7:29.37  
  3 Kem, Bailey               12 Victor Centr           7:32.83  
  4 Minavio, Afton            10 Rush-Henriet           8:17.43  
  5 Champlin, Rebekah         12 Marcus Whitm           8:50.98  
  6 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         9 Mercy                  8:55.61  
  7 Trank, Tomasina           11 Marcus Whitm           9:58.95  
  8 Bradley, Natalia          11 Rush-Henriet          10:49.09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      12 Marion                   11.06   5  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   11.37   5   8   
  3 Hemingway, Jared          11 Victor Centr             11.48   5   6   
  4 Morrison, Justin          11 Wayne Centra             11.55   5   4   
  5 Harris, Chancellor        12 Rush-Henriet             11.62   5   2   
  6 Turcott, Dylan            11 Webster Schr             11.75   5   1   
  7 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             11.79   5 
  8 Morrill, John             12 Holley Centr             11.79   4 
  9 Ali, Jakuar                9 Waterloo                 11.81   4 
 10 DiMariano III, Anthony    12 Midlakes                 11.91   4 
 11 Seitz, DJ                 12 Wayne Centra             12.13   3 
 12 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C             12.14   3 
 13 Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield                 12.24   4 
 14 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm             12.25   3 
 15 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra             12.35   3 
 16 Unterborn, Jeremy         12 Palmyra-Mace             12.36   2 
 17 DeCann, Kyle              11 Victor Centr             12.40   2 
 18 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes                 12.45   3 
 19 Teglash, Matt             11 Penfield                 12.46   3 
 20 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W             12.52   1 
 21 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm             12.56   3 
 22 Perchitti, Michael        11 Waterloo                 12.69   2 
 23 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra             12.71   2 
 24 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C             12.79   4 
 25 Torres, Mike              10 Kendall                  12.80   1 
 26 Ferrell, Bradley          12 Newark Hs-Ny             12.82   2 
 27 Drewry, Josh              12 Holley Centr             12.84   2 
 28 Hance, Nick               10 Kendall                  12.93   1 
 29 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny             12.96   1 
 30 Parker, Darnell           10 Geneva                   13.45   4 
 31 Wischoff, Tyler           10 Lyons                    13.56   1 
 32 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket               13.73   1 
 33 English, Andy              8 Red Jacket               13.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet             22.49   5  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           11 Marion                   22.92   5   8   
  3 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra             24.24   5   6   
  4 Watts, Myles              10 Rush-Henriet             24.28   5   4   
  5 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                    24.36   4   2   
  6 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C             24.38   5   1   
  7 DiMariano III, Anthony    12 Midlakes                 24.57   4 
  8 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 24.81   4 
  9 Adarkwa-Mason, CK         10 Geneva                   24.91   4 
 10 Kirchner, Robert          12 Webster Schr             24.92   2 
 11 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             24.92   5 
 12 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   24.94   5 
 13 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm             24.98   3 
 14 Imhoff, Michael            9 Waterloo                 24.99   4 
 15 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                    25.27   3 
 16 Unterborn, Jeremy         12 Palmyra-Mace             25.44   3 
 17 Hards, Justin             11 Kendall                  25.54   2 
 18 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W             26.17   2 
 19 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield                 26.22   4 
 20 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny             26.25   3 
 21 Hance, Nick               10 Kendall                  26.28   2 
 22 Smith, Nate               10 Marcus Whitm             26.38   2 
 23 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra             26.78   3 
 24 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket               27.04   2 
 25 Rizzo, Mike                9 Red Jacket               27.53   1 
 26 Voak, Sam                  9 Penn Yan                 27.94   1 
 27 Owen, Shawn                9 Penn Yan                 27.95   1 
 28 Balys, Chris               8 Holley Centr             28.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henriet             50.35   5  10   
  2 Hall, Jason J.            11 Victor Centr             53.30   5   8   
  3 Williams, James           11 Holley Centr             53.39   5   6   
  4 Gadoury, Nathan           12 Geneva                   54.51   5   4   
  5 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitm             54.62   5   2   
  6 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra             55.00   4   1   
  7 Elphick, Tim              11 Kendall                  55.51   4 
  8 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace             55.73   3 
  9 Reiger, Nick              11 Webster Schr             55.96   4 
 10 Rozanov, Alex             12 Penfield                 56.16   4 
 11 Cook, Sam                 10 Lyons                    56.99   3 
 12 Flanagan, Dan             11 Holley Centr             57.28   3 
 13 Lew, Andy                 12 Rush-Henriet             57.47   3 
 14 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor Centr             57.85   4 
 15 Jodeit, Tyler             12 Waterloo                 57.85   5 
 16 Bilyk, Nick               12 Kendall                  58.07   3 
 17 Harshfield, Monty         11 Red Jacket               58.82   2 
 18 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket               59.06   3 
 19 Hufziger, Chris           12 Penfield                 59.54   3 
 20 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           1:00.36   2 
 21 Cummings, Tyler           11 Wayne Centra           1:01.48   2 
 22 Kinsey, Nick               9 Penn Yan               1:02.82   2 
 23 Drozda, John               9 Penn Yan               1:05.21   2 
 24 Wangler, Adam              9 Williamson C           1:05.84   1 
 -- Jones, Eli                12 Webster Schr                DQ   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mertens, George           11 Victor Centr           2:01.01   2  10   
  2 Schantz, Mikey            12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.68   2   8   
  3 Reed, Justin              12 Webster Schr           2:02.80   2   6   
  4 Mannix, Travis            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.72   2   4   
  5 Graham, George            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.01   2   2   
  6 Moran, Mitch              12 Penfield               2:06.02   2   1   
  7 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C           2:08.50   2 
  8 Price, Dan                12 Kendall                2:09.21   2 
  9 Slattery, Mike            10 Rush-Henriet           2:11.82   2 
 10 Killigrew, Kevin          10 Webster Schr           2:11.84   1 
 11 Houlihan, Michael         11 Wayne Centra           2:12.42   2 
 12 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:14.77   2 
 13 Borisuk, Caleb            12 Marcus Whitm           2:15.82   1 
 14 Shively, Luke             11 Marcus Whitm           2:17.66   1 
 15 Schaertl, Walter           9 Red Jacket             2:20.00   1 
 16 Urquhart, Bryan           12 Kendall                2:21.10   1 
 17 Dorow, Ethan               9 East Rochest           2:21.20   1 
 18 Steuerwald, Charles       11 Penfield               2:22.88   1 
 19 Rizzo, Keith               9 Red Jacket             2:23.65   1 
 20 Ferreri, Daniel            9 Marion                 2:26.92   1 
 21 Forjone, Brandon          10 Midlakes               2:28.23   1 
 22 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr           2:28.89   1 
 23 Porter, Benjamin          10 North Rose-W           2:34.09   1 
 24 Statt, Nathan              9 Marion                 2:35.03   1 
 25 Dilella, Flint             9 Holley Centr           2:40.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Luke            11 Victor Centr           4:37.61   2  10   
  2 Smith, David              12 Holley Centr           4:42.57   2   8   
  3 Gillooly, Jack            10 Penfield               4:43.11   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Jake               9 Williamson C           4:48.83   2   4   
  5 Thorp, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:53.33   2   2   
  6 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                 4:53.64   2   1   
  7 Northup, Joseph           10 Waterloo               4:53.83   2 
  8 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:54.09   2 
  9 Thompson, Ben             12 Webster Schr           4:55.26   2 
 10 Frieda, Tanner             9 Wayne Centra           4:55.42   1 
 11 Light, James              11 Wayne Centra           4:57.67   2 
 12 Eberth, Jake              12 Webster Schr           4:57.70   1 
 13 Doody, Andrew              9 Red Jacket             4:58.18   2 
 14 Daudelin, Ryan            10 East Rochest           4:58.67   2 
 15 Meremma, Mose             10 Rush-Henriet           5:04.52   2 
 16 Urquhart, Bryan           12 Kendall                5:05.22   1 
 17 Heyer, Kyle                9 Penfield               5:06.91   2 
 18 Romero, Isiah              9 Lyons                  5:08.33   2 
 19 Yuhas, Ryan               10 Rush-Henriet           5:17.00   1 
 20 Orbaker, Hunter            9 Marcus Whitm           5:20.41   1 
 21 Decker, Matt              10 Midlakes               5:22.13   1 
 22 Main, Kris                12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:31.54   1 
 23 May, Jared                10 Marion                 5:41.07   1 
 24 Sawyer, Nathan             9 Red Jacket             5:42.39   1 
 25 Troiano, Anthony           9 East Rochest           5:47.39   1 
 26 Porter, Benjamin          10 North Rose-W           5:47.89   1 
 27 Scheer, Jared              9 Holley Centr           5:49.34   1 
 28 Statt, Nathan              9 Marion                 5:49.50   1 
 29 McCormick, Jesse           9 Kendall                5:51.50   1 
 30 Lauster, Matt             10 Lyons                  5:59.99   1 
 31 Baxter, Josh              10 Penn Yan               6:08.18   1 
 32 Hoyt, Alex                10 Marcus Whitm           6:24.10   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          10:09.63   10   
  2 Killigrew, John           12 Webster Schr          10:13.38    8   
  3 Larkin, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet          10:19.03    6   
  4 Lyons, Zach               11 Webster Schr          10:30.07    4   
  5 Beadle, Martin            10 Holley Centr          10:30.50    2   
  6 Yost, Nate                11 Victor Centr          10:30.85    1   
  7 Farnham, Brad              8 Penfield              10:31.28  
  8 Romero, Isiah              9 Lyons                 10:51.77  
  9 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield              10:53.04  
 10 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor Centr          11:04.51  
 11 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:20.12  
 12 Orbaker, Hunter            9 Marcus Whitm          11:35.85  
 13 DeMay, Zachary             8 East Rochest          11:44.04  
 14 Lorah, Jacob              10 Marion                11:45.44  
 15 Swancott, Nick            10 Rush-Henriet          11:47.82  
 16 Urquhart, Paul             9 Kendall               12:15.40  
 17 Haacke, Christian         10 Wayne Centra          12:20.14  
 18 Mayton, Nathan             9 Marcus Whitm          12:28.46  
 19 Vitalone, Nick            11 Williamson C          12:33.89  
 20 Scheer, Jared              9 Holley Centr          12:33.91  
 21 Dietschler, Tristen       10 Lyons                 12:58.09  
 22 McCormick, Jesse           9 Kendall               13:00.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shackleford, Zac          12 East Rochest             16.40   4  10   
  2 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C             16.85   4   8   
  3 Kahovec, Mike             11 Victor Centr             17.05   4   6   
  4 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace             17.27   4   4   
  5 Dill, Steven              12 Holley Centr             17.73   4   2   
  6 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                    17.77   4   1   
  7 Reiger, Nick              11 Webster Schr             17.86   2 
  8 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                   17.96   3 
  9 Mydosh, Chris             12 Victor Centr             18.05   4 
 10 Estey, William            11 Penfield                 18.74   3 
 11 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra             18.80   3 
 12 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                    18.90   3 
 13 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra             18.94   3 
 14 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henriet             19.06   2 
 15 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo                 19.20   3 
 16 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield                 19.27   3 
 17 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W             19.63   3 
 18 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra             19.68   2 
 19 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes                 20.19   2 
 20 Aliperti, Ben             12 Geneva                   20.28   1 
 21 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W             20.29   1 
 22 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henriet             20.38   2 
 23 Massaro, Joe               9 Red Jacket               20.39   1 
 24 McDonough, Tyler          12 Marcus Whitm             20.47   2 
 25 Reis, Riley               10 Kendall                  22.18   1 
 26 Song, Dong Min            12 Marcus Whitm             22.19   1 
 27 Thorn, Camron              9 Holley Centr             23.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ho, Randy                 11 Palmyra-Mace             59.92   4  10   
  2 Van Hoover, Abe           11 Williamson C           1:00.15   4   8   
  3 Kahovec, Mike             11 Victor Centr           1:00.67   4   6   
  4 Connal, Ryan              11 Penfield               1:01.62   4   4   
  5 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra           1:01.90   4   2   
  6 Devries, Jacob            12 Webster Schr           1:02.93   3   1   
  7 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra           1:03.09   3 
  8 Rogers, Andy              11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.16   4 
  9 Walker, Broderick         10 Marion                 1:03.43   3 
 10 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 1:03.58   3 
 11 Post, Dan                 10 Victor Centr           1:04.18   2 
 12 Kehoe, Jacob              12 Lyons                  1:04.74   3 
 13 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.86   2 
 14 Rice-Porter, Roger        11 Waterloo               1:06.25   3 
 15 Dobbins, Charlie          10 Lyons                  1:06.56   2 
 16 Alward, Michael           11 Sodus Centra           1:06.78   3 
 17 Neuberger, Gregory        11 Penn Yan               1:07.54   2 
 18 McDonough, Tyler          12 Marcus Whitm           1:07.87   3 
 19 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W           1:08.47   2 
 20 Aliperti, Ben             12 Geneva                 1:09.42   2 
 21 Richardson, George        12 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.97   2 
 22 Reis, Riley               10 Kendall                1:12.92   1 
 23 Apicella, Xander           9 Holley Centr           1:14.26   1 
 24 Song, Dong Min            12 Marcus Whitm           1:15.34   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:14.96   10   
  2 Price, Dan                12 Kendall               10:26.82    8   
  3 VanHall, Bryan            11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:00.88    6   
  4 Crawford, Alex            12 Webster Schr          11:20.59    4   
  5 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 11:36.79    2   
  6 Flanagan, Andy            12 Holley Centr          11:38.80    1   
  7 Lannon, Thomas            12 Newark Hs-Ny          11:56.51  
  8 Knowlton, Ben              9 Red Jacket            11:58.73  
  9 Tomlinson, Peter          10 Penn Yan              12:09.50  
 10 Forjone, Brandon          10 Midlakes              12:24.65  
 11 Baxter, Josh              10 Penn Yan              12:48.54  
 12 Macano, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra          12:49.08  
 13 McManus, Brett            10 Marion                12:53.95  
 14 Watson, Brandon           11 Marcus Whitm          13:05.44  
 15 Clay, Dakota              12 Kendall               13:46.28  
 16 Devendorf, Jack            9 Williamson C          13:59.29  
 17 McCall, Trinity            9 Marcus Whitm          14:46.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   45.15   2  10   
     1) Harris, Chancellor 12           2) Watts, Myles 10                
     3) Burno, Tyrone 12                4) Wray, Josh 12                  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.23   2   8   
     1) Crumb, Adam 12                  2) Morrison, Justin 11            
     3) Seitz, DJ 12                    4) Cymbal, Kyle 12                
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                               47.24   2   6   
  4 Holley Central  'A'                                   47.36   2   4   
     1) Beadle, Sam 12                  2) Conklin, Nick 12               
     3) Morrill, John 12                4) Drewry, Josh 12                
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                   47.88   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Christian 10           2) DeCann, Kyle 11                
     3) Parker, Jeremy 11               4) DeSilva, Greg 12               
  6 Penfield  'A'                                         48.38   2   1   
     1) Whitmore, Mike 10               2) Thompson, Derek 12             
     3) Novak, Jon 10                   4) Teglash, Matt 11               
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  49.10   2 
     1) Nagle, Josh 10                  2) Smith, Mason 10                
     3) Krenz, Ben 12                   4) Unterborn, Jeremy 12           
  8 Geneva  'A'                                           49.38   2 
     1) Wilkie, Tyler 12                2) Johnson, Sean 11               
     3) Parker, Darnell 10              4) Richardson, Joey 11            
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                         49.43   1 
 10 Kendall  'A'                                          50.92   1 
     1) Hance, Nick 10                  2) Hards, Justin 11               
     3) Torres, Mike 10                 4) Beehler, Dillon 9              
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   51.77   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:35.77   3  10   
     1) Hall, Jason T. 11               2) Hall, Jason J. 11              
     3) Hemingway, Jared 11             4) Mertens, George 11             
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:37.29   3   8   
     1) Kenney, Ryan 10                 2) Abdurahim, Mehamed 10          
     3) Muoio, AJ 10                    4) Henry, Paul 10                 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:39.46   3   6   
     1) Mannix, Travis 10               2) Graham, George 11              
     3) Macano, Nick 12                 4) Hurley, Corey 11               
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:40.22   3   4   
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:40.69   3   2   
     1) Beadle, Sam 12                  2) Dill, Steven 12                
     3) Morrill, John 12                4) Williams, James 11             
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:41.38   2   1   
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         3:46.34   3 
     1) Gadoury, Nathan 12              2) Pulver, Mike 12                
     3) Richardson, Joey 11             4) Wilkie, Tyler 12               
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       3:47.99   3 
     1) Moran, Mitch 12                 2) Hufziger, Chris 12             
     3) Rozanov, Alex 12                4) Novak, Jon 10                  
  9 Kendall  'A'                                        3:50.21   2 
     1) Elphick, Tim 11                 2) Allart, Josh 11                
     3) Urquhart, Bryan 12              4) Hards, Justin 11               
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:52.75   2 
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:00.81   1 
     1) Alward, Michael 11              2) Thrash, Elijiah 9              
     3) Marsteiner, Devan 11            4) Heath, Damani 10               
 12 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:05.42   2 
     1) Kinsey, Nick 9                  2) Drozda, John 9                 
     3) Voak, Sam 9                     4) Covert, Ben 10                 
 -- Marcus Whitman  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:30.74   10   
     1) Moran, Mitch 12                 2) Swarthout, Derek 11            
     3) Kozlowski, Mike 11              4) Robinson, Cal 11               
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:37.41    8   
  3 Holley Central  'A'                                 8:40.26    6   
     1) Beadle, Sam 12                  2) Beadle, Martin 10              
     3) Smith, David 12                 4) Williams, James 11             
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:41.17    4   
     1) Larkin, Mike 12                 2) Muoio, AJ 10                   
     3) Abdurahim, Mehamed 10           4) Swancott, Nick 10              
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:55.65    2   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:56.55    1   
     1) Kerr, Colin 12                  2) Frieda, Tanner 9               
     3) Light, James 11                 4) Cole, Daniel 11                
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        9:39.43  
     1) Bilyk, Nick 12                  2) Allart, Josh 11                
     3) Urquhart, Bryan 12              4) Elphick, Tim 11                
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:54.41  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield               5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Simmons, Zach             12 Victor Centr          J5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Freeman, Colton           12 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Laursen, Carl             10 Marcus Whitm           5-03.00      1.60m   4   
  5 Phillips, Alex            12 Wayne Centra          J5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Graham, Ben               12 Webster Schr           5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  6 Nagle, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  8 Hassam, alex              10 Midlakes              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Muoio, AJ                 10 Rush-Henriet          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Perot, Elijah              9 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-W           4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Hunt, Judah                8 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Dilella, Flint             9 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo              13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Cymbal, Kyle              12 Wayne Centra          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Mydosh, Chris             12 Victor Centr          12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Charlette, Jason          12 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Lindsay, Matt             11 Williamson C          11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Maguire, Ethan            10 Penfield              10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Schuhmacher, Danny        10 Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Thull, Steve              12 Victor Centr           9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Matte, Brian              11 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Unterborn, Jeremy         12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Pulver, Mike              12 Geneva                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Mueller, Johnathan         9 Webster Schr           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Macano, Nick              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Orbaker, Dakota           12 Marcus Whitm           8-03.00      2.51m 
 16 Flanagan, Dan             11 Holley Centr           8-03.00      2.51m 
 16 Manktelow, David          12 Lyons                  8-03.00      2.51m 
 16 Bailey, Nickolas          12 Waterloo               8-03.00      2.51m 
 20 May, Jared                10 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Lantry, Bryan             11 Wayne Centra           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Guglielmo, Andrew         11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Decker, Ben                9 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Justin          11 Wayne Centra          21-00.00      6.40m  10   
  2 Hemingway, Jared          11 Victor Centr          20-09.00      6.32m   8   
  3 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          20-06.25      6.25m   6   
  4 DeMay, Casey              12 Williamson C          19-03.75      5.88m   4   
  5 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                18-09.75      5.73m   2   
  6 Reiger, Nick              11 Webster Schr          18-09.50      5.72m   1   
  7 Burno, Tyrone             12 Rush-Henriet          18-09.25      5.72m 
  8 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes              18-05.00      5.61m 
  9 Vazquez, Dominic          12 Red Jacket            18-01.25      5.51m 
 10 Landschoot, Colby         12 Midlakes              18-00.25      5.49m 
 11 Thompson, Derek           12 Penfield              17-07.50      5.37m 
 12 Stedman, Zach             12 Kendall               17-06.25      5.34m 
 13 Marsteiner, Devan         11 Sodus Centra          16-11.00      5.15m 
 14 Cromartie, Billy          10 Sodus Centra          16-07.50      5.06m 
 15 Knudtson, Connor          10 Waterloo              16-03.25      4.95m 
 16 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          16-01.25      4.90m 
 17 Harden, Mark              11 Rush-Henriet          16-01.00      4.90m 
 18 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny          16-00.50      4.88m 
 19 Curran, Zach              10 Williamson C          15-11.25      4.85m 
 20 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace          15-11.00      4.85m 
 20 Schaner, Kaleb            11 Victor Centr          15-11.00      4.85m 
 22 Reis, Riley               10 Kendall               15-10.50      4.83m 
 23 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W          15-07.25      4.75m 
 24 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.00      4.72m 
 25 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              15-03.25      4.65m 
 26 Ferrell, Bradley          12 Newark Hs-Ny          15-03.00      4.64m 
 27 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra         x14-10.25      4.52m 
 28 Tomion, Ben               12 Marcus Whitm          14-08.75      4.48m 
 29 Fazio, Daniel             10 Geneva                14-06.50      4.43m 
 30 Owen, Shawn                9 Penn Yan              14-04.25      4.37m 
 31 Briggs, Dylan             10 North Rose-W          13-08.00      4.16m 
 32 Dilella, Flint             9 Holley Centr          13-05.00      4.08m 
 33 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr          13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Malcolm           12 Rush-Henriet          42-00.00     12.80m  10   
  2 Richardson, Joey          11 Geneva                40-10.25     12.45m   8   
  3 Crumb, Adam               12 Wayne Centra          40-00.25     12.19m   6   
  4 Freeman, Colton           12 Webster Schr          39-09.00     12.11m   4   
  5 Hemingway, Jared          11 Victor Centr          39-08.50     12.10m   2   
  6 Sperr, Paul               12 Williamson C          38-04.00     11.68m   1   
  7 Grimes, Justin            11 Midlakes              37-08.75     11.49m 
  8 Viele, Tyler              11 Wayne Centra          37-06.75     11.44m 
  9 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 36-10.25     11.23m 
 10 Traas, Devon              10 Williamson C          36-08.50     11.18m 
 11 Heath, Damani             10 Sodus Centra          36-06.50     11.13m 
 12 Knudtson, Connor          10 Waterloo              35-08.00     10.87m 
 13 Stedman, Zach             12 Kendall               35-05.75     10.81m 
 14 Krebbeks, Seth            10 Palmyra-Mace          33-09.75     10.30m 
 15 Harden, Mark              11 Rush-Henriet          33-07.25     10.24m 
 16 Rouse, Devin              12 Newark Hs-Ny          33-04.50     10.17m 
 17 Webster, Cody              9 Marcus Whitm          32-10.50     10.02m 
 18 Schessl, Austin           10 Waterloo              32-07.50      9.94m 
 19 Drozda, John               9 Penn Yan              32-05.75      9.89m 
 20 Krenz, Ben                12 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.25      9.81m 
 21 Blodgett, Brennon         10 Marcus Whitm          32-02.00      9.80m 
 22 Fazio, Daniel             10 Geneva                32-00.50      9.76m 
 23 Durham, Elijah             9 North Rose-W          31-05.25      9.58m 
 24 Ferrell, Bradley          12 Newark Hs-Ny          31-04.50      9.56m 
 25 Hance, Nick               10 Kendall               30-07.25      9.32m 
 26 Gerlock, Grant            10 Red Jacket            29-03.50      8.92m 
 27 Fahmer, Levi               9 Holley Centr          29-02.25      8.89m 
 28 Balys, Chris               8 Holley Centr          27-05.50      8.36m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr          46-07.00     14.19m  10   
  2 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                46-06.00     14.17m   8   
  3 Drummand, Dan             12 Rush-Henriet          45-09.00     13.94m   6   
  4 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          41-09.25     12.73m   4   
  5 Heedrau, Keanu            10 Rush-Henriet          40-02.50     12.25m   2   
  6 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C          39-10.00     12.14m   1   
  7 Nelson, Hunter            12 Kendall               38-07.50     11.77m 
  8 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                38-06.50     11.74m 
  8 Stephens, Tom             12 Williamson C          38-06.50     11.74m 
 10 Peak, Matt                10 Red Jacket            37-01.75     11.32m 
 11 Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr          37-00.50     11.29m 
 12 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm          37-00.25     11.28m 
 13 Conklin, Nick             12 Holley Centr          36-06.00     11.12m 
 14 Stedman, Zach             12 Kendall               36-05.75     11.11m 
 15 Reiger, Joseph            12 Webster Schr          35-11.75     10.96m 
 16 Robinson, Garrett         11 Marcus Whitm          35-11.50     10.96m 
 17 Mitchell, Sam             12 Marion                35-11.00     10.94m 
 18 Quintanilla, Walter       12 Palmyra-Mace          35-01.50     10.70m 
 18 Chevez, Tyler              9 Wayne Centra          35-01.50     10.70m 
 20 Newcomb, Mike             11 Red Jacket            35-00.50     10.68m 
 21 Welkley, Sam              10 Penfield              34-10.25     10.62m 
 21 Parrow, Michael           11 Waterloo              34-10.25     10.62m 
 23 Kirchner, Robert          12 Webster Schr          34-08.25     10.57m 
 24 Aguilera, Jose            12 Sodus Centra          34-07.25     10.54m 
 25 Pickard, Justin            9 North Rose-W          34-07.00     10.54m 
 26 Tuman, AJ                 11 Geneva                33-11.50     10.35m 
 27 Wischoff, Tyler           10 Lyons                 33-05.00     10.18m 
 28 Bliek, Nicholas           10 Wayne Centra          33-04.00     10.16m 
 29 Larsen, Eric              10 East Rochest          33-03.00     10.13m 
 30 Rearick, Chance           11 Midlakes              33-02.00     10.10m 
 31 Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr          32-03.50      9.84m 
 32 Ross, Peter               11 Newark Hs-Ny          31-09.25      9.68m 
 33 Perchitti, Michael        11 Waterloo              31-00.00      9.44m 
 34 Currington, Marcus        12 Newark Hs-Ny          30-01.25      9.17m 
 35 Murray, Mike              11 Palmyra-Mace          29-01.50      8.87m 
 36 Dean, Kevin               11 Penn Yan              28-01.50      8.57m 
 37 Padilla, Jose             10 Sodus Centra          26-10.75      8.19m 
 38 Morales, Wildredo         11 East Rochest          26-01.75      7.96m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              12 Marion                  147-04     44.90m  10   
  2 Johnson, Christian        10 Victor Centr            132-01     40.25m   8   
  3 Saxton, Josh              12 Rush-Henriet            130-07     39.80m   6   
  4 Heedrau, Keanu            10 Rush-Henriet            122-00     37.18m   4   
  5 Newcomb, Mike             11 Red Jacket              120-04     36.67m   2   
  6 Nelson, Hunter            12 Kendall                 117-01     35.68m   1   
  7 Adams, Billy              12 Geneva                  106-06     32.46m 
  8 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W            102-11     31.36m 
  9 Hurley, Corey             11 Palmyra-Mace            101-11     31.06m 
 10 Jensen, Nick              12 Waterloo                100-03     30.55m 
 11 Bliek, Nicholas           10 Wayne Centra             98-09     30.09m 
 12 Bilyk, Nick               12 Kendall                  97-08     29.76m 
 13 Diep, Caleb               12 Holley Centr             93-09     28.57m 
 14 Kirchner, Robert          12 Webster Schr             93-01     28.37m 
 15 Barrett, Christian        11 Williamson C             92-05     28.16m 
 16 Currington, Marcus        12 Newark Hs-Ny             91-10     27.99m 
 17 Grover, Rhen              11 Marcus Whitm             91-08     27.94m 
 18 Surace, Frankie           12 Palmyra-Mace             91-02     27.78m 
 19 Kukfa, David              12 Penfield                 89-02     27.17m 
 20 Ross, Peter               11 Newark Hs-Ny             88-10     27.07m 
 20 Pickard, Justin            9 North Rose-W             88-10     27.07m 
 20 Rearick, Chance           11 Midlakes                 88-10     27.07m 
 23 Aguilera, Jose            12 Sodus Centra             87-05     26.64m 
 24 Welkley, Sam              10 Penfield                 86-11     26.49m 
 25 Liberati, Nick            11 Red Jacket               86-10     26.46m 
 26 Barron, Gordon            11 Williamson C             85-03     25.98m 
 27 Conklin, Nick             12 Holley Centr             81-09     24.91m 
 28 Dean, Kevin               11 Penn Yan                 74-11     22.83m 
 29 Wischoff, Tyler           10 Lyons                    71-07     21.81m 
 30 Schoeller, Nicholas        9 Marcus Whitm             71-06     21.79m 
 31 Tosado-Prater, Brian      12 Geneva                   67-03     20.49m 
 32 Reiger, Joseph            12 Webster Schr             63-08     19.40m 
 33 Padilla, Jose             10 Sodus Centra             62-06     19.05m 
 34 Morales, Wildredo         11 East Rochest             51-02     15.59m 
 -- Mintel, Mike              12 Victor Centr              FOUL            
 -- Parrow, Michael           11 Waterloo                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belkhir, Raouf            12 Victor Centr           4:43.87     656
  2 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr           4:45.78     644
  3 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm           4:46.65     639
  4 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket             4:49.40     622
  5 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C           4:52.40     604
  6 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet           4:55.86     584
  7 Walgrove, Michael         10 Penfield               5:24.18     429
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan             9 Sodus Centra           5:25.99     419
  9 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:28.21     408
 10 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                5:40.61     349
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr             17.38   2    585
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             18.06   2    518
  3 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket               18.28   1    498
  4 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                  18.41   2    486
  5 Belkhir, Raouf            12 Victor Centr             18.66   2    463
  6 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             18.98   2    434
  7 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             19.50   2    390
  8 Walgrove, Michael         10 Penfield                 20.25   1    330
  9 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet             20.73   1    294
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan             9 Sodus Centra             23.18   1    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Belkhir, Raouf            12 Victor Centr             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket               1.42m    4-07.75    331
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan             9 Sodus Centra             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 10 Walgrove, Michael         10 Penfield                 1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  2 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet             5.15m   16-10.75    411
  3 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  4 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                  4.87m   15-11.75    358
  5 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             4.82m   15-09.75    348
  6 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket               4.81m   15-09.50    346
  7 Belkhir, Raouf            12 Victor Centr             4.80m   15-09.00    345
  8 Walgrove, Michael         10 Penfield                 4.37m   14-04.00    267
  9 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             4.31m   14-01.75    257
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan             9 Sodus Centra             4.20m   13-09.50    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  2 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                 10.09m   33-01.25    491
  3 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C             9.56m   31-04.50    459
  4 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  5 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet             9.15m   30-00.25    435
  6 Belkhir, Raouf            12 Victor Centr             8.70m   28-06.50    408
  7 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny             8.01m   26-03.50    367
  8 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket               7.52m   24-08.25    338
  9 Walgrove, Michael         10 Penfield                 7.46m   24-05.75    334
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan             9 Sodus Centra             6.82m   22-04.50    297
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schr              2743   10   
  2 Schwartz, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm              2390    8   
  3 Belkhir, Raouf            12 Victor Centr              2352    6   
  4 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henriet              2244    4   
  5 Willis, Jake              10 Williamson C              2190    2   
  6 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket                2135    1   
  7 Russell, Justin           11 Kendall                   2088  
  8 Knapp, Tim                12 Newark Hs-Ny              1976  
  9 Walgrove, Michael         10 Penfield                  1591  
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan             9 Sodus Centra              1394  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    87.50     2) Rush-Henrietta             73   
    3) Mercy                       70        4) Webster Schroeder          51   
    5) Victor Central              47        6) Palmyra-Macedon            37   
    7) Marion                      35        8) Wayne Central              29   
    9) Kendall                     27.50    10) Sodus Central              26   
   11) Williamson Central          22       12) Red Jacket                 20   
   13) Newark HS-NY                19       14) Midlakes                   16   
   15) Pine Bush                   10       16) Penn Yan                    9   
   17) Marcus Whitman               6       18) Waterloo                    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             107        2) Rush-Henrietta             94   
    3) Webster Schroeder           57.50     4) Wayne Central              53   
    5) Marion                      44        6) Palmyra-Macedon            38.50
    7) Williamson Central          38        8) Penfield                   33   
    9) Holley Central              31       10) Geneva                     25   
   11) Marcus Whitman              16       12) Waterloo                   10   
   12) East Rochester              10       14) Kendall                     9   
   15) Newark HS-NY                 6       16) Lyons                       5   
   17) Midlakes                     4       17) North Rose-Wolcott          4   
   19) Red Jacket                   3       20) Sodus Central               1