Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 10:14 PM
                           Pembroke Invit - 5/3/2013                           
                                  Pembroke HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Colson, Aarika            10 Gates-Chili              13.46   5 
  2 Flynn, Paige              12 Royalton-Har             13.53   5 
  3 Stengel, Jessica          12 Alden                    13.67   4 
  4 Hibbard, Giovanna         11 Lewiston-Por             13.70   5 
  5 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke                 13.75   4 
  6 Tirabassi, Mia             9 Nichols                  13.81   5 
  7 DiSalvo, Nicki            11 Oakfield-Ala             13.85   2 
  8 Madison, Greenwald         9 Barker HS                13.91   2 
  8 Foster, Jesse             12 Oakfield-Ala             13.91   3 
 10 Pugh, Jamia                9 Cardinal Oha             13.94   4 
 10 Hartman, Cassie            9 Byron-Bergen             13.94   3 
 12 Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke                 14.00   3 
 13 Robinson, Tanisha         11 Medina                   14.09   4 
 14 Kowalewski, Samantha      12 Attica                   14.24   3 
 15 Hamner, Rowan              8 Medina                   14.25   4 
 16 Oliverio, Emily            7 Lewiston-Por             14.32   4 
 17 Thomas, Meghan            10 Tonawanda HS             14.37   3 
 18 Thomas, Timyia            12 Gates-Chili              14.46   5 
 19 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen             14.52   3 
 20 Villella, Amber            9 Royalton-Har             14.71   2 
 21 VeRost, Alexandria         9 Barker HS                15.52   2 
 22 Farnham, Heather          10 Tonawanda HS             15.72   2 
 23 Peck, Taylor               7 Notre Dame-B             15.83   1 
 24 Matuszak, Natalie          9 Notre Dame-B             16.72   1 
 25 Edwards, Lizzy             9 Cardinal Oha             17.17   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili              26.47   5 
  2 Lovett, Lindsey           10 Byron-Bergen             27.18   5 
  3 DiSalvo, Nicki            11 Oakfield-Ala             27.92   4 
  4 Gosdeck, Marisa           11 Alden                    27.93   5 
  5 Stengel, Jessica          12 Alden                    27.95   4 
  6 Flynn, Paige              12 Royalton-Har             28.01   5 
  7 Tirabassi, Mia             9 Nichols                  28.67   5 
  8 Thomas, Timyia            12 Gates-Chili              28.77   3 
  9 Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke                 28.78   2 
 10 Patterson, Emma            9 Pembroke                 28.95   4 
 11 Oliverio, Emily            7 Lewiston-Por             28.96   3 
 12 Gross, McKaelyn            9 Tonawanda HS             29.09   3 
 13 Robinson, Tanisha         11 Medina                   29.13   4 
 14 Adams, Shawna             11 Byron-Bergen             29.32   2 
 15 Balcerzak, Leann          10 Lyndonville              29.55   2 
 16 Tewsley, Julia             9 Lewiston-Por             29.66   3 
 17 Baughman, Savanna         11 Tonawanda HS             29.87   2 
 18 Justko, Natalie            9 Nichols                  29.91   2 
 19 Duewiger, Sara             9 Royalton-Har             31.06   5 
 20 Stanley, Sara              9 Oakfield-Ala             31.13   1 
 21 Pugh, Jamia                9 Cardinal Oha             31.27   4 
 22 Winters, Madeline          8 Medina                   31.53   3 
 23 VeRost, Alexandria         9 Barker HS                32.38   1 
 24 Matuszak, Natalie          9 Notre Dame-B             36.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lacey, Sarah               8 Gates-Chili            1:01.16   5 
  2 Cleveland, Chelsea        12 Oakfield-Ala           1:02.54   5 
  3 Nagel, Kate               10 Byron-Bergen           1:02.84   5 
  4 Gosdeck, Marisa           11 Alden                  1:03.02   5 
  5 Balling, Hope              7 Tonawanda HS           1:04.51   4 
  6 Madison, Greenwald         9 Barker HS              1:04.81   5 
  7 Stengel, Jessica          12 Alden                  1:05.02   5 
  8 McCloud, Lashelle         10 Gates-Chili            1:05.71   4 
  9 Dyson, Emily               8 Pembroke               1:06.79   4 
 10 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen           1:07.07   3 
 11 Newman, Elizabeth          9 Medina                 1:07.44   3 
 12 Dominesey, Hannah         12 Attica                 1:08.92   3 
 13 Kowalewski, Samantha      12 Attica                 1:09.17   3 
 14 Justko, Natalie            9 Nichols                1:09.24   4 
 15 Gross, McKaelyn            9 Tonawanda HS           1:09.80   4 
 16 Bleier, Abigail           10 Notre Dame-B           1:09.85   2 
 17 Edwards, Lizzy             9 Cardinal Oha           1:10.77   3 
 18 Hawes, Liz                10 Oakfield-Ala           1:11.05   3 
 19 Nablo, Katie               9 Lewiston-Por           1:12.75   1 
 20 Previte, Alicia            7 Lewiston-Por           1:12.90   2 
 21 Dent, Shannon              8 Royalton-Har           1:14.67   2 
 22 Miles, Bianca              9 Cardinal Oha           1:17.21   1 
 23 Borlaug, Mariah           10 Alexander Ce           1:17.62   2 
 24 Ohlson, Bria               8 Alexander Ce           1:19.49   2 
 25 McGinnis, Maggie          10 Notre Dame-B           1:22.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heil, Holly                9 Medina                 2:23.72   2 
  2 Denton, Brittany          12 Oakfield-Ala           2:28.52   2 
  3 McCracken, Emily          10 Notre Dame-B           2:30.71   2 
  4 Warner, Savannah           8 Alden                  2:36.12   2 
  5 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen           2:37.52   2 
  6 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                 2:41.29   2 
  7 Gardner, Martha            8 Medina                 2:41.56   2 
  8 Wilson, Sierra             7 Lewiston-Por           2:42.74   2 
  9 Aversa, Taylor            10 Lewiston-Por           2:44.21   2 
 10 Dewart, Lydia              8 Barker HS              2:44.53   2 
 11 Elizabeth, Luckman        10 Barker HS              2:45.72   2 
 12 Mason, Heather            12 Barker HS              2:47.30   1 
 13 Leno, Kyla                 8 Medina                 2:47.88   2 
 14 Igoe, Jen                 12 Oakfield-Ala           2:49.56   1 
 15 Kaur, Jaspreet            10 Lewiston-Por           2:50.20   2 
 16 Foeller, Danielle         10 Byron-Bergen           2:50.57   1 
 17 Zakes, Morgan             12 Oakfield-Ala           2:51.72   1 
 18 Neumeister, Emily         11 Cardinal Oha           2:52.14   2 
 19 Dent, Shannon              8 Royalton-Har           2:53.33   1 
 20 Singleton, Andrea         10 Royalton-Har           2:53.35   2 
 21 Sendgara, Amanda           9 Gates-Chili            2:53.94   1 
 22 Taylor, Leah              12 Alexander Ce           3:00.09   1 
 23 DeMarco, Aly               9 Cardinal Oha           3:01.69   1 
 24 Sherman, Emily             9 Notre Dame-B           3:07.71   1 
 25 Cala, Jesalyn             10 Tonawanda HS           3:08.85   1 
 26 Ostrowski, Ashley         11 Tonawanda HS           3:15.98   1 
 27 Swimline, Nicole          11 Pembroke               3:16.75   1 
 28 Parsons, Carissa           9 Cardinal Oha           3:26.88   1 
 -- Ronan, Mallory             9 Alden                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heil, Holly                9 Medina                 5:04.32   2 
  2 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                 5:11.90   2 
  3 Warner, Savannah           8 Alden                  5:11.93   2 
  4 Wallace, Jaclyn            9 Alden                  5:16.54   2 
  5 Donovan, Brenna           10 Lewiston-Por           5:18.42   2 
  6 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Ce           5:18.57   2 
  7 Warner, Anna              10 Notre Dame-B           5:20.41   2 
  8 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen           5:21.47   2 
  9 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen           5:21.76   2 
 10 McCracken, Emily          10 Notre Dame-B           5:26.11   1 
 11 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates-Chili            5:30.60   2 
 12 Walker, Sam               10 Byron-Bergen           5:34.03   2 
 13 Loney-Newman, Justyn      10 Gates-Chili            5:38.12   2 
 14 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke               5:41.65   2 
 15 Hoplight, Mackenzie        8 Lewiston-Por           5:46.20   1 
 16 Munger, Morgan             9 Oakfield-Ala           5:48.20   1 
 17 Neumeister, Emily         11 Cardinal Oha           5:50.24   1 
 18 Jenks, Emma                9 Barker HS              5:50.57   1 
 19 Singleton, Andrea         10 Royalton-Har           5:50.91   2 
 20 Igoe, Jen                 12 Oakfield-Ala           5:55.94   1 
 21 Farrell, Samantha          7 Tonawanda HS           6:01.17   1 
 22 Israel, Alaina             9 Barker HS              6:02.48   1 
 23 Dewart, Lydia              8 Barker HS              6:05.93   1 
 24 Herriven, Chelsea         10 Royalton-Har           6:07.55   2 
 25 Starczewski, Amanda       11 Pembroke               6:08.46   1 
 26 Hanley, Ciera             11 Pembroke               6:16.18   1 
 27 Cala, Jesalyn             10 Tonawanda HS           6:23.97   1 
 28 Remsen, Molly             11 Oakfield-Ala           6:27.90   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Brenna           10 Lewiston-Por          11:27.10  
  2 Mills, Kerry              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:29.40  
  3 Warner, Anna              10 Notre Dame-B          11:33.42  
  4 Crossen, Jenny            12 Oakfield-Ala          11:40.61  
  5 Pryzybl, Katie            10 Barker HS             11:43.60  
  6 Wallace, Jaclyn            9 Alden                 11:43.72  
  7 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates-Chili           11:58.80  
  8 Pralow, Kara              10 Alden                 12:02.29  
  9 Donovan, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          12:15.48  
 10 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke              12:39.15  
 11 Hoplight, Mackenzie        8 Lewiston-Por          12:44.51  
 12 Cupples, Hannah           11 Lewiston-Por          12:56.91  
 13 Foeller, Danielle         10 Byron-Bergen          12:59.61  
 14 Pestinger, Melissa        10 Barker HS             13:04.92  
 15 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    8 Notre Dame-B          13:13.90  
 16 Montgomery, Ashley         9 Byron-Bergen          13:14.02  
 17 Herriven, Chelsea         10 Royalton-Har          13:21.46  
 18 Farrell, Samantha          7 Tonawanda HS          13:35.59  
 19 Almeter, Maderia          11 Attica                14:56.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili              16.46   4 
  2 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili              16.94   4 
  3 Handley, Alyssa           11 Alden                    17.25   4 
  4 Costanzo, Vinnie           9 Lewiston-Por             17.28   4 
  5 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander Ce             17.30   4 
  6 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke                 18.02   4 
  7 Augustine, Sara            8 Alden                    18.07   3 
  8 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     10 Notre Dame-B             18.41   3 
  9 Lindke, Emma               9 Royalton-Har             18.41   2 
 10 Greenwald, Erin            9 Barker HS                18.64   3 
 11 Karp, Samantha             9 Lewiston-Por             18.68   3 
 12 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B             19.30   2 
 13 Browne, Audrey            11 Alexander Ce             19.36   2 
 14 Bellan, Briana            10 Medina                   19.37   2 
 15 Clare, Gabriella          10 Barker HS                19.56   3 
 16 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen             20.18   2 
 17 Walsh, Michaela            9 Tonawanda HS             20.93   2 
 18 Ezard, Bethany             9 Byron-Bergen             21.12   1 
 19 Duewiger, Sara             9 Royalton-Har             21.96   3 
 20 Hicks, Brittany            9 Oakfield-Ala             22.87   1 
 21 Butzer, Alyssa            11 Tonawanda HS             23.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clare, Gabriella          10 Barker HS              1:10.24   4 
  2 Augustine, Sara            8 Alden                  1:11.60   4 
  3 Singh, Jasmine            11 Lewiston-Por           1:11.71   4 
  4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     10 Notre Dame-B           1:13.55   4 
  5 Lacey, Sarah               8 Gates-Chili            1:13.95   3 
  6 Lindke, Emma               9 Royalton-Har           1:14.08   2 
  7 Clay, Colleen             10 Byron-Bergen           1:15.75   4 
  8 Downs, Chelsey            12 Attica                 1:15.84   3 
  9 Hilyard, Rebecca          12 Alexander Ce           1:18.10   2 
 10 Costanzo, Vinnie           9 Lewiston-Por           1:18.62   3 
 11 Alvut, Emily              11 Alexander Ce           1:18.89   1 
 12 Ezard, Bethany             9 Byron-Bergen           1:19.19   2 
 13 Loney-Newman, Justyn      10 Gates-Chili            1:19.36   3 
 14 Wheatley, Brooke          12 Medina                 1:21.06   2 
 15 Bellan, Briana            10 Medina                 1:21.23   3 
 16 Matteson, Savannah        12 Oakfield-Ala           1:21.40   1 
 17 Villella, Amber            9 Royalton-Har           1:24.01   2 
 18 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke               1:25.79   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:00.60   2 
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              1:02.19   2 
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:02.63   2 
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:03.73   2 
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              1:04.38   1 
  6 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                1:07.04   1 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                       1:10.40   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                52.16   2 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      52.34   2 
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                                53.90   2 
  4 Alden  'A'                                            54.17   2 
  5 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 56.11   2 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               56.51   1 
  7 Medina  'A'                                           56.62   1 
  8 Tonawanda HS  'A'                                     57.90   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:19.64   2 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:25.85   2 
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:30.73   1 
  4 Medina  'A'                                         4:37.79   2 
  5 Alden  'A'                                          4:39.91   1 
  6 Attica  'A'                                         4:42.61   2 
  7 Tonawanda HS  'A'                                   4:42.71   2 
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:43.45   1 
  9 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                4:47.49   2 
 10 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 4:58.97   1 
 11 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              4:59.45   1 
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:16.98   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:31.27  
  2 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                               11:00.67  
  3 Alden  'A'                                         11:05.65  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              11:16.40  
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            11:33.07  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Callie          12 Alden                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Quinn, Jaylea             11 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Lindke, Emma               9 Royalton-Har           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Altieri, Alex              8 Alden                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Flynn, Paige              12 Royalton-Har          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Gatto, Elizabeth          12 Lewiston-Por           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Borlaug, Alissa           10 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 McCloud, Lashelle         10 Gates-Chili            4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Dyson, Emily               8 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Mason, Heather            12 Barker HS              4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Clare, Gabriella          10 Barker HS              4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Noll, Ali                 11 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Winters, Madeline          8 Medina                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Anzalone, Sara             9 Oakfield-Ala           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 Balling, Hope              7 Tonawanda HS           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Riley, Cierra              9 Lyndonville                 NH            
 -- Patterson, Emma            9 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           11-03.00      3.42m 
  2 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander Ce          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 O'Connor, Callie          12 Alden                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Rospierski, Shaunna       10 Alden                  8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Gallo, Angela             10 Lewiston-Por          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Merrell, Brittany         11 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke              J8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Gravante, Julia           12 Gates-Chili           J8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Mortellaro, Grace         11 Notre Dame-B          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Patterson, Emma            9 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Greenwald, Erin            9 Barker HS              7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Fontanarosa, Mia          12 Lewiston-Por           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Hilyard, Rebecca          12 Alexander Ce           6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Balcerzak, Leann          10 Lyndonville            6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Lindsey           10 Byron-Bergen          14-11.50      4.55m 
  1 Daucher, Miranda          12 Alden                 14-11.50      4.55m 
  3 Mason, Caitlyn             9 Barker HS             14-10.50      4.53m 
  4 Colson, Alyssia           11 Gates-Chili          J14-10.50      4.53m 
  5 Greenwald, Erin            9 Barker HS             14-07.00      4.44m 
  6 George, Olivia             8 Alexander Ce         J14-07.00      4.44m 
  7 Gallo, Angela             10 Lewiston-Por          14-05.00      4.39m 
  8 Walker, Alexandra         12 Byron-Bergen          13-08.50      4.17m 
  9 Cook, Macey                9 Attica                13-07.50      4.15m 
 10 Handley, Alyssa           11 Alden                 13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Bleier, Abigail           10 Notre Dame-B          12-07.00      3.83m 
 11 Ireland, Meghan           12 Lewiston-Por          12-07.00      3.83m 
 13 Parsons, Carissa           9 Cardinal Oha          12-04.00      3.75m 
 13 Downs, Chelsey            12 Attica                12-04.00      3.75m 
 15 Neurohr, Madison           9 Pembroke              12-02.00      3.70m 
 16 Villella, Amber            9 Royalton-Har          12-01.00      3.68m 
 17 Brittany, Habermas        11 Oakfield-Ala          11-11.00      3.63m 
 18 Matteson, Brianna          9 Oakfield-Ala          11-08.00      3.55m 
 19 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke              11-04.00      3.45m 
 20 Gross, Molley              8 Medina                10-09.50      3.28m 
 21 Peck, Taylor               7 Notre Dame-B          10-03.00      3.12m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           34-01.00     10.38m 
  2 Handley, Alyssa           11 Alden                 32-08.00      9.95m 
  3 Gosdeck, Marisa           11 Alden                 32-03.00      9.82m 
  4 Mason, Caitlyn             9 Barker HS             31-06.00      9.60m 
  5 Cleveland, Chelsea        12 Oakfield-Ala          30-03.00      9.22m 
  6 Ireland, Meghan           12 Lewiston-Por          29-04.00      8.94m 
  7 Quinn, Jaylea             11 Alexander Ce          29-02.00      8.89m 
  8 Holland, Heather          12 Byron-Bergen          28-05.00      8.66m 
  8 Lacey, Sarah               8 Gates-Chili           28-05.00      8.66m 
 10 Cook, Macey                9 Attica                28-03.50      8.62m 
 11 Gallo, Angela             10 Lewiston-Por          27-05.00      8.35m 
 12 Wright, Kali               9 Alexander Ce          27-04.50      8.34m 
 13 Ezard, Bethany             9 Byron-Bergen          26-09.00      8.15m 
 14 Duttweiler, Hannah         9 Pembroke              26-04.00      8.02m 
 15 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        11 Pembroke              25-09.00      7.84m 
 16 Diskin, Alison            12 Notre Dame-B          24-06.50      7.48m 
 17 Sherman, Emily             9 Notre Dame-B          21-01.00      6.42m 
 -- Matteson, Brianna          9 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daucher, Miranda          12 Alden                 38-00.50     11.59m 
  2 Williams, Cassie          12 Pembroke              33-01.50     10.09m 
  3 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville           32-04.00      9.85m 
  4 Haefele, Alex             12 Pembroke              31-05.00      9.57m 
  5 Scarborough, Laurie       12 Oakfield-Ala          28-06.50      8.69m 
  6 Offhaus, Liz              12 Royalton-Har          27-09.50      8.47m 
  7 Austin, Allison           10 Barker HS             27-09.00      8.45m 
  8 Smolen, Felicia           11 Cardinal Oha          26-11.00      8.20m 
  9 Buzzard, Abbigail         12 Barker HS             26-05.50      8.06m 
 10 Coffey, Samantha          11 Attica                26-05.00      8.05m 
 11 Duell, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B          26-04.00      8.02m 
 12 King, Kate                12 Alden                 25-07.75      7.81m 
 13 Naylor, Johnae             9 Byron-Bergen          25-07.00      7.79m 
 14 James, Taylor             12 Lewiston-Por          25-01.50      7.65m 
 15 Keene, Sam                12 Byron-Bergen          24-11.75      7.61m 
 16 Renee, Bromfield          12 Gates-Chili           23-04.00      7.11m 
 17 Neuman, Megan             10 Lewiston-Por          23-00.25      7.01m 
 18 Gravante, Julia           12 Gates-Chili           22-09.25      6.94m 
 19 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville           22-05.25      6.83m 
 20 Gerhardy, Lexie            9 Notre Dame-B          22-04.75      6.82m 
 21 Gardner, Emma              9 Medina                22-03.75      6.80m 
 22 Bui, Nicole               10 Tonawanda HS          20-01.00      6.12m 
 23 Gross, Molley              8 Medina                20-00.00      6.09m 
 24 Carlson, Elizabeth        11 Tonawanda HS          19-03.25      5.87m 
 25 Perfitt, McKenzie         11 Oakfield-Ala          18-06.75      5.65m 
 26 Quackenbush, Raven        10 Alexander Ce          16-10.50      5.14m 
 27 Waiter, Hannah            11 Alexander Ce          15-03.50      4.66m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haefele, Alex             12 Pembroke             113-11.50     34.74m 
  2 Duell, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B         109-07.50     33.41m 
  3 Offhaus, Liz              12 Royalton-Har            102-10     31.34m 
  4 Anderson, Haley           12 Lyndonville          101-11.50     31.07m 
  5 Daucher, Miranda          12 Alden                 98-02.50     29.93m 
  6 Waldo, Kaleigh            10 Alexander Ce          88-00.50     26.83m 
  7 Williams, Cassie          12 Pembroke                 84-03     25.67m 
  8 Blackburn, Amanda          9 Lyndonville              76-05     23.29m 
  9 Gross, Molley              8 Medina                   70-11     21.61m 
 10 Scarborough, Laurie       12 Oakfield-Ala             70-09     21.56m 
 11 Morgante, Sam             10 Byron-Bergen             69-09     21.25m 
 12 Glover, Keela             10 Gates-Chili           67-06.50     20.58m 
 13 Johnson, Kara             12 Byron-Bergen          66-11.50     20.40m 
 14 Leaming, Sophia           10 Lewiston-Por             65-04     19.91m 
 15 Santos, Princess           9 Gates-Chili              63-09     19.43m 
 16 Jakobi, Kayla             11 Lewiston-Por          63-04.50     19.31m 
 17 Austin, Allison           10 Barker HS                62-00     18.89m 
 18 Gardner, Emma              9 Medina                   61-03     18.66m 
 19 Buzzard, Abbigail         12 Barker HS             60-11.50     18.58m 
 20 Bui, Nicole               10 Tonawanda HS          59-11.50     18.27m 
 21 Smolen, Felicia           11 Cardinal Oha          57-00.50     17.38m 
 22 Perfitt, McKenzie         11 Oakfield-Ala             48-07     14.80m 
 23 Coffey, Samantha          11 Attica                47-10.50     14.59m 
 24 Hilburger, Lindsay        12 Notre Dame-B             47-10     14.57m 
 24 Bucknam, Amanda           10 Alexander Ce             47-10     14.57m 
 26 Lake, Tiffany             11 Alden                 46-08.50     14.23m 
 27 Lagona, Heidi Marie       10 Cardinal Oha          40-07.50     12.38m 
 28 Carlson, Elizabeth        11 Tonawanda HS          39-01.50     11.92m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Custodi, Amber             9 Lewiston-Por           2:31.86     670
  2 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                  2:34.04     643
  3 Gunderson, Chelsea        10 Lewiston-Por           2:40.30     569
  4 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen           2:44.72     520
  5 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                 2:48.98     474
  6 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            2:51.24     451
  7 Draves, Annie             11 Tonawanda HS           3:01.25     354
  8 Hill, Paige               10 Tonawanda HS           3:10.55     273
  9 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen           3:18.73     211
 10 Velardi, Jocelyn          10 Cardinal Oha           3:23.23     180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Custodi, Amber             9 Lewiston-Por             17.70   2    520
  2 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   18.28   1    460
  3 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             18.33   2    455
  4 Gunderson, Chelsea        10 Lewiston-Por             18.59   1    429
  5 Draves, Annie             11 Tonawanda HS             18.67   1    422
  6 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    18.77   2    412
  7 Hill, Paige               10 Tonawanda HS             20.28   2    279
  8 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili              21.40   2    196
  9 Velardi, Jocelyn          10 Cardinal Oha             22.45   2    131
 10 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen             23.83   1     63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Draves, Annie             11 Tonawanda HS             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Custodi, Amber             9 Lewiston-Por             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Gunderson, Chelsea        10 Lewiston-Por             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Hill, Paige               10 Tonawanda HS             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  9 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 10 Velardi, Jocelyn          10 Cardinal Oha             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili              4.38m   14-04.50    398
  2 Draves, Annie             11 Tonawanda HS             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  3 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   4.10m   13-05.50    331
  4 Hill, Paige               10 Tonawanda HS             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  4 Gunderson, Chelsea        10 Lewiston-Por             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  6 Custodi, Amber             9 Lewiston-Por             3.71m   12-02.25    244
  7 Velardi, Jocelyn          10 Cardinal Oha             3.70m   12-01.75    242
  8 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             3.43m   11-03.00    186
  9 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen             3.38m   11-01.25    176
 -- Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                     FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                   8.17m   26-09.75    410
  2 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  3 Velardi, Jocelyn          10 Cardinal Oha             7.24m   23-09.00    350
  4 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  5 Hill, Paige               10 Tonawanda HS             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  5 Gunderson, Chelsea        10 Lewiston-Por             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  7 Draves, Annie             11 Tonawanda HS             6.62m   21-08.75    311
  8 Custodi, Amber             9 Lewiston-Por             6.25m   20-06.25    287
  9 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili              5.95m   19-06.25    268
 10 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                    5.37m   17-07.50    231
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Custodi, Amber             9 Lewiston-Por              2130  
  2 Kamysz, Abby              11 Attica                    2034  
  3 Gunderson, Chelsea        10 Lewiston-Por              1932  
  4 Draves, Annie             11 Tonawanda HS              1926  
  5 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili               1773  
  6 Wallace, Jenna            12 Alden                     1746  
  7 Bailey, Kristen           11 Byron-Bergen              1715  
  8 Hill, Paige               10 Tonawanda HS              1439  
  9 Velardi, Jocelyn          10 Cardinal Oha              1044  
 10 Bechard, Jaimee           10 Byron-Bergen              1006  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liebel, Robert            11 Tonawanda HS             11.15   5 
  2 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili              11.17   5 
  3 McVay, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala             11.56   5 
  4 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili              11.61   5 
  5 Cooper, Shawn             10 Alden                    11.70   5 
  6 Cole, Brett               12 Barker HS                11.74   4 
  7 Harper, Forest            11 Medina                   11.75   5 
  8 Janiszeski, Joe           11 Alden                    12.11   4 
  9 Snyder, Corbin            11 Tonawanda HS             12.14   4 
 10 Dubois, Zach              12 Byron-Bergen             12.25   3 
 11 Misiak, Spencer           10 Notre Dame-B             12.27   3 
 12 Gradescu, Vlad            10 Cardinal Oha             12.28   4 
 13 Barber, Scott             11 Medina                   12.38   4 
 14 Bartello, Joe             11 Alexander Ce             12.46   3 
 15 Boller, Cole               9 Pembroke                 12.55   2 
 16 Dart, Aaron               11 Byron-Bergen             12.84   3 
 17 Reisdorf, Evan            11 Attica                   12.86   3 
 18 Hefler, Nick               9 Lewiston-Por             12.93   3 
 19 Nash, James               12 Attica                   13.04   2 
 20 Rupp, Alton               11 Alexander Ce             13.69   2 
 21 Leisten-Schwable, Justic  11 Oakfield-Ala             13.73   1 
 22 Shormann, Ryan            11 Notre Dame-B             15.06   1 
 23 Maziarz, Andrew            9 Cardinal Oha             15.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili              22.38   6 
  2 Liebel, Robert            11 Tonawanda HS             22.38   6 
  3 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili              23.41   6 
  4 Cooper, Shawn             10 Alden                    23.60   6 
  5 McVay, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala             23.82   5 
  6 Holler, Nathan            10 Tonawanda HS             24.13   4 
  7 Cole, Brett               12 Barker HS                24.19   5 
  8 Williams, Earl            11 Charlotte HS             24.34   6 
  9 Janiszeski, Joe           11 Alden                    24.46   5 
 10 Dubois, Zach              12 Byron-Bergen             24.63   5 
 11 Greenwald, Kolbe          11 Barker HS                25.03   4 
 12 Shanley, Mike             10 Byron-Bergen             25.10   4 
 13 Fritz, Mi9ke               9 Lewiston-Por             25.10   5 
 14 Gradescu, Vlad            10 Cardinal Oha             25.15   3 
 15 Spicer, Colton            10 Royalton-Har             25.42   2 
 16 Misiak, Spencer           10 Notre Dame-B             25.42   3 
 17 Boller, Cole               9 Pembroke                 25.50   3 
 18 Hughes, Chase             10 Notre Dame-B             25.65   4 
 19 Gamble, Twonzaye          11 Charlotte HS             25.83   5 
 20 Reisdorf, Evan            11 Attica                   25.95   3 
 21 Kolmetz, Jared            10 Pembroke                 26.49   3 
 22 Heideman, Cole            12 Lyndonville              27.37   2 
 23 Guarino, Nick             10 Alexander Ce             27.64   2 
 24 Santasero, Alex            9 Cardinal Oha             28.15   1 
 25 Kowalewski, Jacob          9 Attica                   28.56   1 
 26 Missel, Ryan               8 Oakfield-Ala             28.70   1 
 27 Ottavano, Justin          12 Lyndonville              29.08   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liebel, Robert            11 Tonawanda HS             51.15   5 
  2 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili              53.99   5 
  3 Riggs, Branden            11 Alexander Ce             54.11   5 
  4 Arnold, Max               12 Alden                    54.47   4 
  5 Williams, Earl            11 Charlotte HS             54.56   5 
  6 Valiant, Ryan             12 Lewiston-Por             54.96   5 
  7 Neurohr, Cal              10 Pembroke                 55.69   3 
  8 Aldinger, Scott           12 Alden                    55.82   5 
  9 Emery, Mark               12 Tonawanda HS             57.05   4 
 10 Kiefer, Luke              11 Attica                   57.44   3 
 11 Worthington, Jarid        11 Barker HS                57.82   3 
 12 Greenwald, Kolbe          11 Barker HS                57.93   4 
 13 Cowan, Aaron              12 Byron-Bergen             58.35   3 
 14 Maychoss, Dylan           11 Pembroke               1:00.30   2 
 15 Burg, Alex                 9 Attica                 1:00.40   2 
 16 Cheverie, Andrew          11 Notre Dame-B           1:02.27   2 
 17 Klinkbeil, Jason          10 Alexander Ce           1:04.09   2 
 18 Ottavano, Justin          12 Lyndonville            1:04.73   1 
 19 Hall, Jerick               9 Cardinal Oha           1:05.23   1 
 20 Santasero, Alex            9 Cardinal Oha           1:05.48   1 
 21 Zickl, Jimmy               8 Notre Dame-B           1:07.78   1 
 22 Fritz, Mi9ke               9 Lewiston-Por           1:15.97   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giuga, Phillip            12 Tonawanda HS           2:02.33   3 
  2 Schrenker, Robbie         11 Byron-Bergen           2:02.56   3 
  3 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B           2:06.77   3 
  4 Turner, Sean              12 Alden                  2:06.85   3 
  5 Hollenbeck, Luke          10 Byron-Bergen           2:11.36   2 
  6 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili            2:11.77   2 
  7 Arnold, Max               12 Alden                  2:11.84   3 
  8 Merritt, Jack              9 Alden                  2:11.94   2 
  9 Webb, Casey               10 Barker HS              2:12.36   3 
 10 Magin, Andrew             12 Byron-Bergen           2:12.80   2 
 11 Pisarski, Carter          10 Barker HS              2:13.57   3 
 12 Stack, Trent              11 Oakfield-Ala           2:14.70   2 
 13 Zickl, Joseph             10 Notre Dame-B           2:16.09   3 
 14 Roberts, Patrick          11 Medina                 2:17.32   2 
 15 Alexander, Nicholas       11 Tonawanda HS           2:20.12   2 
 16 Schmieder, Hans           11 Alexander Ce           2:20.69   2 
 17 Feary, Tyler              12 Pembroke               2:21.98   1 
 18 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates-Chili            2:22.68   2 
 19 Slenker, Thomas           10 Alexander Ce           2:28.74   1 
 20 Romesser, Taven            8 Attica                 2:32.60   1 
 21 Cevaer, John               8 Lewiston-Por           2:37.02   1 
 22 Carlsen, Dalton            8 Oakfield-Ala           2:38.60   1 
 23 Hall, Jerick               9 Cardinal Oha           2:42.67   1 
 24 Mcglynn, Kyle              8 Lewiston-Por           2:49.73   1 
 25 Pelkey, Greg               9 Pembroke               3:44.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B           4:39.82   2 
  2 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville            4:53.10   2 
  3 Veress, Chris             12 Cardinal Oha           4:54.69   2 
  4 Servos, Dylan             10 Alden                  4:55.21   2 
  5 McDermid, Matthew         11 Lewiston-Por           4:56.91   2 
  6 Hathaway, Hayden          11 Barker HS              5:01.12   2 
  7 Avila - Shah, Greg        10 Lewiston-Por           5:01.87   2 
  8 Minotti, Matt             11 Alden                  5:05.32   2 
  9 Schmieder, Hans           11 Alexander Ce           5:08.92   2 
 10 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen           5:11.26   2 
 11 Nixon, Tyler              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:11.33   2 
 12 Tamul, Anthony            11 Lewiston-Por           5:14.88   1 
 13 Walters, Dustin           10 Barker HS              5:15.87   1 
 14 Johnson, Joshua           11 Gates-Chili            5:16.17   2 
 15 Johnston, Cristian        11 Pembroke               5:18.13   1 
 16 Lyons, Kyle               10 Oakfield-Ala           5:18.46   1 
 17 Ohlson, Andrew            10 Alexander Ce           5:18.66   1 
 18 DiLorenzo, James          10 Royalton-Har           5:27.71   1 
 19 Gamble, Dyquone           12 Charlotte HS           5:32.61   1 
 20 Romesser, Taven            8 Attica                 5:32.70   1 
 21 Sewar, Adam               11 Pembroke               5:34.08   1 
 22 Kulikowski, Spencer       10 Byron-Bergen           5:40.42   1 
 23 Turner, Sean              12 Alden                  5:43.45   2 
 24 Slenker, Thomas           10 Alexander Ce           5:48.01   1 
 25 hakizimana, innocent      10 Charlotte HS           6:02.65   1 
 26 Bitter, Nick               8 Tonawanda HS           6:09.79   1 
 27 Ogden, Theo               11 Pembroke               6:12.55   1 
 28 Young, Doug               10 Cardinal Oha           6:39.57   1 
 -- Finnigan iii, Thomas      11 Attica                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bender, Jordan            12 Barker HS              9:58.63  
  2 Zagmester, Nick           12 Medina                10:21.74  
  3 Cruz, Sergio              10 Barker HS             10:27.62  
  4 Servos, Dylan             10 Alden                 10:44.43  
  5 Cerbone, Dalton           11 Lyndonville           10:52.07  
  6 Leffler, Ryan             10 Medina                11:04.81  
  7 Minotti, Matt             11 Alden                 11:06.60  
  8 Cory, Dylan               11 Notre Dame-B          11:15.12  
  9 Donovan, Sean             10 Byron-Bergen          11:15.84  
 10 Raffel, Dylan             10 Alexander Ce          11:24.57  
 11 Walters, Dustin           10 Barker HS             11:25.84  
 12 Bliemeister, Gene         11 Alden                 11:44.00  
 13 Lyons, Kyle               10 Oakfield-Ala          11:45.17  
 14 Bertoldo, Peter           12 Attica                11:51.38  
 15 Fuller, Ryan              11 Notre Dame-B          11:55.62  
 16 Blakelock, Thomas          8 Lewiston-Por          11:58.77  
 17 Tamul, Anthony            11 Lewiston-Por          12:01.28  
 18 Quackenbush, Foster       11 Alexander Ce          12:19.79  
 19 Heil, Dan                  7 Medina                12:20.52  
 20 Sewar, Adam               11 Pembroke              12:33.10  
 21 Johnston, Cristian        11 Pembroke              12:50.27  
 22 Salgot, Shane              8 Tonawanda HS          13:17.99  
 23 Bitter, Nick               8 Tonawanda HS          13:30.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce             15.39   3 
  2 Williams, Bishop          11 Gates-Chili              15.91   3 
  3 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili              16.11   3 
  4 Brown, Robert             12 Alexander Ce             17.30   3 
  5 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala             17.72   3 
  6 Sherman, Ian               9 Lewiston-Por             18.18   2 
  7 Smallwood, Jake           12 Pembroke                 18.30   2 
  8 Soha, James               11 Medina                   19.19   2 
  9 Braun, Jacob              10 Lewiston-Por             19.31   2 
 10 Badaszewski, Ryan         10 Alden                    20.11   2 
 11 Siudzinski, Tim           10 Alden                    20.61   1 
 12 Heideman, Cole            12 Lyndonville              21.29   1 
 13 Donley, Derek             10 Medina                   21.74   3 
 14 McCarthy, Nathan          10 Byron-Bergen             21.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Jake           12 Pembroke               1:00.61   3 
  2 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili            1:00.66   3 
  3 Riggs, Branden            11 Alexander Ce           1:01.89   3 
  4 Smart, Corde              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.91   3 
  5 Israel, Nicholas          12 Barker HS              1:04.37   2 
  6 Braun, Jacob              10 Lewiston-Por           1:05.94   2 
  7 Soha, James               11 Medina                 1:07.00   2 
  8 Sherman, Ian               9 Lewiston-Por           1:08.50   1 
  9 Donley, Derek             10 Medina                 1:08.91   2 
 10 Ezard, Ben                12 Byron-Bergen           1:09.17   3 
 11 Koelbl, Will              10 Alden                  1:09.31   1 
 12 Curtis, Luke              12 Attica                 1:11.87   2 
 13 Dunlap, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Ala           1:14.45   1 
 14 McCarthy, Nathan          10 Byron-Bergen           1:16.36   1 
 -- Dukes, Bennie             11 Charlotte HS                NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      45.43   2 
  2 Alden  'A'                                            46.16   2 
  3 Charlotte HS  'A'                                     46.64   2 
  4 Medina  'A'                                           46.94   2 
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                                47.25   2 
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                47.79   2 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                         48.66   1 
  8 Tonawanda HS  'A'                                     48.66   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               50.10   1 
 10 Attica  'A'                                           50.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      48.72   2 
  2 Charlotte HS  'A'                                     49.84   2 
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                51.70   2 
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                                52.95   2 
  5 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                   58.87   2 
  6 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:01.04   1 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                       1:02.40   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonawanda HS  'A'                                   3:28.65   2 
  2 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                3:34.28   2 
  3 Alden  'A'                                          3:39.78   2 
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:41.50   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:47.68   2 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:50.66   1 
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:53.40   1 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:54.57   1 
  9 Attica  'A'                                         3:55.73   1 
 10 Medina  'A'                                         3:56.03   2 
 11 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 4:15.87   1 
 12 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:22.13   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          8:44.19  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              8:45.68  
  3 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                8:59.61  
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   9:16.01  
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:46.76  
  6 Attica  'A'                                         9:47.42  
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                             10:04.62  
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              10:13.86  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haight, Jake              11 Barker HS              6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Cooper, Shawn             10 Alden                  5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Harper, Forest            11 Medina                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 McPherson, Ben            11 Medina                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Garigen, Zach             11 Alden                 J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Emery, Ryan               10 Oakfield-Ala           5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Spicer, Colton            10 Royalton-Har          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Blaszak, Austin           11 Pembroke               5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Foley, Sean                9 Lewiston-Por           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Webb, Casey               10 Barker HS              4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Frayne, Jacob             10 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Hardy, Shakim             10 Charlotte HS                NH            
 -- Woodard, Mason             9 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Russel, Kalafonti         12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Brown, Robert             12 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Dukes, Bennie             11 Charlotte HS                NH            
 -- Rock, Semaj               10 Charlotte HS                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili           13-09.00      4.19m 
  2 Trieste, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili           13-03.00      4.03m 
  3 Israel, Nicholas          12 Barker HS             11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Barr, Thomas              11 Lewiston-Por          11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Shanley, Mike             10 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Hathaway, Hayden          11 Barker HS             10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Kendrot, Adam             12 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Kron, Nick                10 Alden                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Sharick, Bryan            10 Pembroke               9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Romanyak, Jacob           12 Attica                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Foley, Sean                9 Lewiston-Por           9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Housenecht, Jacob          8 Oakfield-Ala           8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala           8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Brunning, Tyler           11 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Wuerch, Austin            12 Alden                       NH            
 -- Zimmerman, Kyle            9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili           19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Vogt, Sam                 12 Alden                 18-09.50      5.72m 
  3 Janiszeski, Ryan          12 Alden                 18-02.00      5.53m 
  4 Cole, Brett               12 Barker HS             17-09.50      5.42m 
  5 Dubois, Zach              12 Byron-Bergen          17-07.00      5.35m 
  6 Barber, Scott             11 Medina                17-05.50      5.32m 
  7 Kendrick, Tamere          10 Charlotte HS          17-04.00      5.28m 
  8 Rogenmoser, Barry         11 Medina                17-03.00      5.25m 
  9 McFadden, Miles           10 Gates-Chili           16-09.00      5.10m 
 10 Webb, Casey               10 Barker HS             16-06.00      5.02m 
 11 Markowski, Jesse          12 Alexander Ce          15-11.00      4.85m 
 12 Rowcliffe, Dylan           9 Byron-Bergen          15-07.00      4.74m 
 12 Hefler, Nick               9 Lewiston-Por          15-07.00      4.74m 
 14 Gradescu, Vlad            10 Cardinal Oha          15-06.00      4.72m 
 15 Heideman, Cole            12 Lyndonville           15-00.00      4.57m 
 16 Foley, Sean                9 Lewiston-Por          14-09.50      4.50m 
 17 Woodard, Mason             9 Oakfield-Ala          14-08.00      4.47m 
 18 Barber, Travis            12 Attica                14-07.00      4.44m 
 19 Schrader, Trent           11 Notre Dame-B          14-03.00      4.34m 
 20 Romanyak, Jacob           12 Attica                13-03.00      4.03m 
 21 Kotarski, Kyle             9 Oakfield-Ala          12-11.50      3.94m 
 22 Naylor, Bruce             10 Cardinal Oha          10-09.50      3.28m 
 -- Kreutter, Curtis           9 Alexander Ce              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Ce          40-06.50     12.35m 
  2 Haight, Jake              11 Barker HS             40-04.50     12.30m 
  3 Rifkin, Zachary           12 Gates-Chili           39-06.50     12.05m 
  4 Janiszeski, Ryan          12 Alden                 39-00.00     11.88m 
  5 Kendrick, Tamere          10 Charlotte HS          38-10.50     11.84m 
  6 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili           36-04.00     11.07m 
  7 Harris, John               9 Oakfield-Ala          36-02.50     11.03m 
  8 Kibler, Nick              11 Alden                 35-10.50     10.93m 
  9 Rogenmoser, Barry         11 Medina                35-07.50     10.85m 
 10 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen          33-08.00     10.26m 
 11 Callahan, Christian       12 Byron-Bergen          31-05.00      9.57m 
 12 Ohlson, Andrew            10 Alexander Ce          31-02.00      9.49m 
 13 Fisher, Austin            10 Oakfield-Ala          29-11.00      9.11m 
 14 Kowalewski, Jacob          9 Attica                29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 Schrader, Trent           11 Notre Dame-B          29-02.00      8.89m 
 16 Foley, Sean                9 Lewiston-Por          28-10.50      8.80m 
 17 Barber, Travis            12 Attica                26-08.00      8.12m 
 18 Maziarz, Andrew            9 Cardinal Oha          22-11.00      6.98m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunk, Jason               12 Alden                 48-05.50     14.77m 
  2 Zobrest, Phil             11 Alden                 46-07.00     14.19m 
  3 Ormerod, Wesley           12 Tonawanda HS          41-04.00     12.59m 
  4 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen          40-08.50     12.40m 
  5 Richardson, Jordan        10 Charlotte HS          38-07.50     11.77m 
  6 Williams, Bishop          11 Gates-Chili           37-10.75     11.55m 
  7 Hernandez, Ryan           10 Oakfield-Ala          35-03.50     10.75m 
  8 Mead, Joshua              10 Barker HS             34-04.00     10.46m 
  9 milton, jhonny            10 Charlotte HS          33-08.75     10.28m 
 10 Kolmetz, Jared            10 Pembroke              33-02.50     10.12m 
 11 Hendrix, Roger            10 Charlotte HS          33-00.00     10.05m 
 12 Buchalski, Michael        12 Lewiston-Por          32-10.50     10.02m 
 13 Brett, Holland             9 Barker HS             32-08.00      9.95m 
 14 Dowd, Sam                 12 Lewiston-Por          32-03.00      9.82m 
 15 Gannon, Kyle              12 Notre Dame-B          31-11.00      9.72m 
 16 Noworyta, Jeff            12 Tonawanda HS          31-00.00      9.44m 
 17 Pirdy, Robert             12 Attica                30-10.50      9.41m 
 18 Jansen, Tyler             10 Cardinal Oha          30-09.75      9.39m 
 19 Luckman, James            12 Lyndonville           30-07.00      9.32m 
 20 Moje, Zach                10 Cardinal Oha          30-04.50      9.25m 
 21 Ellingham, Josh           11 Byron-Bergen          29-04.25      8.94m 
 22 Amico, Richard             9 Alexander Ce          28-09.50      8.77m 
 23 Ahn, Tae                  10 Gates-Chili           28-02.75      8.60m 
 24 Starczewski, Steven       12 Pembroke              28-00.50      8.54m 
 25 Beach, Charles             9 Medina                27-03.50      8.31m 
 26 Schroeder, Devon          10 Oakfield-Ala          26-07.00      8.10m 
 27 Rudgers, Alton            12 Attica                25-09.25      7.85m 
 28 Foss, Jeremy              10 Lyndonville           22-01.50      6.74m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunk, Jason               12 Alden                   132-03     40.30m 
  2 Zobrest, Phil             11 Alden                122-06.50     37.35m 
  3 Utter, Charles            10 Byron-Bergen         118-05.50     36.10m 
  4 Stallworth, Anthony        9 Gates-Chili             117-08     35.86m 
  5 Richardson, Jordan        10 Charlotte HS            116-10     35.61m 
  6 Naylor, Brandon           11 Byron-Bergen            109-01     33.24m 
  7 Hanssen, Lucas            12 Barker HS            108-04.50     33.03m 
  8 Szymanski, Matthew        11 Alexander Ce            106-00     32.30m 
  9 Spear, James              12 Notre Dame-B         102-05.50     31.22m 
 10 Mead, Joshua              10 Barker HS            100-02.50     30.54m 
 11 Glatz, Alex               12 Gates-Chili              99-02     30.22m 
 12 Rudgers, Alton            12 Attica                   95-08     29.15m 
 13 Ormerod, Wesley           12 Tonawanda HS             95-07     29.13m 
 14 Noworyta, Jeff            12 Tonawanda HS             95-00     28.95m 
 15 Rupp, Alton               11 Alexander Ce             94-03     28.72m 
 16 milton, jhonny            10 Charlotte HS             93-01     28.37m 
 17 Drennan, Liam             11 Lewiston-Por             88-04     26.92m 
 18 Kolmetz, Jared            10 Pembroke                 88-03     26.89m 
 19 Buchalski, Michael        12 Lewiston-Por          88-02.50     26.88m 
 20 Spagna, Mike              10 Cardinal Oha          82-07.50     25.18m 
 21 Beach, Charles             9 Medina                   80-01     24.40m 
 22 Croom, Kris               10 Cardinal Oha             79-10     24.33m 
 23 Luckman, James            12 Lyndonville              75-00     22.86m 
 24 Young, Greg                9 Oakfield-Ala             74-09     22.78m 
 25 Hernandez, Ryan           10 Oakfield-Ala             71-07     21.81m 
 26 Foss, Jeremy              10 Lyndonville           69-06.50     21.19m 
 27 Jurek, Cody                9 Pembroke                 57-07     17.55m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B           4:30.40     742
  2 Moeller, Bryce            11 Barker HS              4:37.59     696
  3 Boucher, Raymond           9 Alden                  4:52.70     602
  4 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                 4:55.92     583
  5 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili            4:59.00     565
  6 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                  5:00.88     555
  7 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke               5:00.99     554
  8 Ruhlen, Tucker            12 Royalton-Har           5:01.52     551
  9 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B           5:01.84     549
 10 Grabowski, Drake          11 Medina                 5:02.80     544
 11 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke               5:04.83     532
 12 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen           5:18.24     459
 13 Spano, Joseph             12 Tonawanda HS           5:21.41     443
 14 Callaghan, Thomas         10 Barker HS              5:26.24     418
 15 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili            6:19.74     189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruhlen, Tucker            12 Royalton-Har             16.50   2    677
  2 Moeller, Bryce            11 Barker HS                16.59   2    668
  3 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 16.73   3    653
  4 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili              17.66   1    557
  5 Callaghan, Thomas         10 Barker HS                17.86   2    538
  6 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B             18.20   3    505
  7 Spano, Joseph             12 Tonawanda HS             18.43   3    484
  8 Grabowski, Drake          11 Medina                   19.08   1    425
  9 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             19.51   2    389
 10 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                    19.79   2    366
 11 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   20.90   3    282
 12 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili              21.07   1    270
 13 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 21.42   3    246
 14 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             21.49   1    241
 15 Boucher, Raymond           9 Alden                    21.93   1    213
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moeller, Bryce            11 Barker HS                1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Ruhlen, Tucker            12 Royalton-Har             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Spano, Joseph             12 Tonawanda HS             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Grabowski, Drake          11 Medina                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Callaghan, Thomas         10 Barker HS                1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11 Boucher, Raymond           9 Alden                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili              1.30m    4-03.25    250
 13 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B             5.85m   19-02.50    554
  2 Ruhlen, Tucker            12 Royalton-Har             5.65m   18-06.50    512
  3 Moeller, Bryce            11 Barker HS                5.57m   18-03.25    496
  4 Spano, Joseph             12 Tonawanda HS             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  5 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili              5.12m   16-09.75    405
  6 Callaghan, Thomas         10 Barker HS                5.10m   16-08.75    402
  7 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             4.88m   16-00.25    360
  8 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 4.85m   15-11.00    354
  9 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   4.67m   15-04.00    321
 10 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili              4.53m   14-10.50    295
 11 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 4.31m   14-01.75    257
 11 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                    4.31m   14-01.75    257
 13 Grabowski, Drake          11 Medina                   4.25m   13-11.50    247
 14 Boucher, Raymond           9 Alden                    4.06m   13-04.00    215
 15 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             3.70m   12-01.75    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruhlen, Tucker            12 Royalton-Har            12.46m   40-10.50    634
  2 Moeller, Bryce            11 Barker HS               10.47m   34-04.25    514
  3 Spano, Joseph             12 Tonawanda HS             9.88m   32-05.00    478
  4 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                 9.39m   30-09.75    449
  4 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                 9.39m   30-09.75    449
  6 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B             9.09m   29-10.00    431
  7 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili              8.57m   28-01.50    400
  8 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B             8.38m   27-06.00    389
  9 Grabowski, Drake          11 Medina                   7.80m   25-07.25    354
 10 Callaghan, Thomas         10 Barker HS                7.76m   25-05.50    352
 11 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen             7.56m   24-09.75    340
 12 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                   7.32m   24-00.25    326
 13 Boucher, Raymond           9 Alden                    6.97m   22-10.50    306
 14 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                    6.08m   19-11.50    253
 15 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili              5.71m   18-09.00    232
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moeller, Bryce            11 Barker HS                 2959  
  1 Ruhlen, Tucker            12 Royalton-Har              2959  
  3 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B              2616  
  4 McGiveron, Morgan         12 Pembroke                  2414  
  5 Spano, Joseph             12 Tonawanda HS              2286  
  6 Carlson, Justin           10 Notre Dame-B              2193  
  7 Callaghan, Thomas         10 Barker HS                 2099  
  8 Huber, Kevin              12 Attica                    2056  
  9 Grabowski, Drake          11 Medina                    1996  
 10 Woons, Matt               10 Gates-Chili               1927  
 11 Burns, Christian          12 Pembroke                  1895  
 12 Morgan, Justin            11 Alden                     1748  
 13 Boucher, Raymond           9 Alden                     1653  
 14 Hall, Ethan                9 Byron-Bergen              1449  
 15 Ely, Yusef                 9 Gates-Chili               1236