Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2013 10:27 PM
                           Section V State Qualifier                           
                 Waterloo  - Tom Coughlin Stadium  - 5/31/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          12.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport            12.08      12.65 -NYS             
  2 Davida Hawkes             11 Pittsford Su           12.66      12.72 -NYS             
  3 Taryn Prutsman            11 Webster Thom           12.88      12.87                  
  4 Abby Frank                 8 Penfield               12.60      12.88                  
  5 Haley Brust               10 Hilton                 12.82      13.03                  
  6 Sarah Frame                9 Webster Thom           13.10      13.20                  
  7 Margo Tremaine            11 Pittsford Me           12.84      13.39                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          25.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                10 Mercy                  26.34      26.17                  
  2 Dayonna Holmes            12 Edison Tech            26.39      26.30                  
  3 Victoria Banghart         10 Pittsford Me           26.47      26.48                  
  4 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua            26.18      26.59                  
  5 Abby Frank                 8 Penfield               26.64      26.65                  
  6 jessica marlowe           11 Greece Athen           26.68      28.15                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
          57.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             12 Spencerport            55.37      55.80 -NYS             
  2 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           55.62      55.85 -NYS             
  3 Annie Hanna                8 Pittsford Su         1:00.16      59.25                  
  4 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                  58.46      59.59                  
  5 Erika Tillotson            8 Victor Centr         1:01.16    1:00.11                  
  6 Jessica Colmerauer        12 Canandaigua          1:00.90    1:00.46                  
  7 Lauren Chester            10 Greece Olymp         1:00.62    1:01.57                  
  8 Brianna Calderon          12 East Irondeq         1:01.10    1:01.90                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        2:14.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jenny Coleman             10 Hilton               2:18.90    2:16.38                  
  2 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondeq         2:19.84    2:17.12                  
  3 Natalie Neamtu             8 Webster Thom         2:20.70    2:20.88                  
  4 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athen         2:26.47    2:23.28                  
  5 Abbie Hill                10 Victor Centr         2:24.28    2:24.64                  
  6 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    10 Rush-Henriet         2:22.51    2:26.80                  
  7 Shannon Page              10 Hilton               2:17.93    2:26.82                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        4:37.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield             4:33.30    4:38.98                  
  2 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom         4:30.13    4:40.40                  
  3 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondeq         4:45.05    4:44.63                  
  4 Mary Visca                10 Pittsford Su         4:50.73    4:51.27                  
  5 Haley Keene               12 Hilton               4:44.95    4:52.98                  
  6 Erin Sedita               11 Fairport             4:54.47    4:53.40                  
  7 Siobhan Quinn             10 Rush-Henriet         4:44.22    4:55.96                  
  8 Autumn Albrecht           10 Brockport            4:48.96    5:00.08                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
       10:03.24  -NYS
       10:21.94  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield             9:48.39   10:04.10 D2NY             
  2 Eileen O'Hara             12 Webster Thom         9:42.89   10:06.99 D2NY             
  3 Kennedy Jensen            11 Canandaigua         10:23.75   10:08.30 D2NY             
  4 Amanda Paratore           11 Webster Schr        10:28.06   10:34.75                  
  5 Amanda Vestri              8 Webster Thom        10:25.42   10:37.39                  
  6 Trista Leo                11 Penfield            10:35.95   10:41.36                  
  7 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield            11:00.48   11:13.23                  
  8 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schr        11:21.27   12:07.12                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          15.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          12 Canandaigua            15.08      14.98 -NYS             
  2 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili            15.32      15.13 -NYS             
  3 Dez Cubero                12 Webster Thom           15.84      15.53 -NYS             
  4 Samantha Carro            10 Canandaigua            15.98      15.74 -NYS             
  5 Meaghan Schwartz          10 Gates-Chili            15.94      16.05                  
  6 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport              16.39      16.51                  
  7 Sarah Shellard            12 Victor Centr           16.42      16.73                  
  8 Melanie Kehoe             12 Brockport              16.33      16.78                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
        1:03.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brianna Calderon          12 East Irondeq         1:07.13    1:06.02                  
  2 Casey Leader              11 Spencerport          1:10.24    1:07.39                  
  3 Melanie Kehoe             12 Brockport            1:06.29    1:08.20                  
  4 Lauren Bamford            11 Pittsford Me         1:09.04    1:08.83                  
  5 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield             1:10.06    1:11.34                  
  6 Norah Arnold               9 Hilton               1:11.98    1:11.91                  
  7 Emily Herrman              9 Victor Centr         1:11.59    1:12.40                  
  8 Abby Bourcy               10 Penfield             1:11.10    1:13.14                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
        7:05.24  -NYS
        7:21.14  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo           12 Webster Schr         6:54.94    7:07.73 D2NY             
  2 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-         7:16.59    7:18.22 D2NY             
  3 Colleen Yancey            11 Pittsford Me         7:33.78    7:35.08                  
  4 Alexa Campbell            11 Brighton             7:41.17    7:45.24                  
  5 Laura Adams               11 Webster Thom         7:47.68    7:47.46                  
  6 Mary Kunigan              10 Hilton               7:50.83    8:01.40                  
  7 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schr         8:03.21    8:01.82                  
  8 Kari Tuite                10 Pittsford Me         8:01.47    8:12.83                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
          49.24  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    50.37      48.83 -NYS             
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 51.12      50.45                  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       50.81      50.94                  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       51.32      50.96                  
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    49.77      51.14                  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         51.85      51.77                  
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               51.22      51.90                  
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           51.48         DQ                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        3:56.84  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               4:04.31    4:01.27                  
       2:04.141 (2:04.141)          3:01.379 (57.238)          4:01.266 (59.887)
  2 Fairport  'A'                                     4:05.05    4:04.34                  
       2:01.631 (2:01.631)          3:01.102 (59.471)        4:04.333 (1:03.232)
  3 Mercy  'A'                                        4:10.52    4:05.01                  
       2:03.831 (2:03.831)        3:05.825 (1:01.994)          4:05.008 (59.184)
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            4:08.94    4:09.64                  
       2:03.580 (2:03.580)        3:06.824 (1:03.244)        4:09.638 (1:02.815)
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         4:11.15    4:10.75                  
       2:07.809 (2:07.809)        3:10.085 (1:02.276)        4:10.749 (1:00.664)
  6 Penfield  'A'                                     4:11.94    4:13.14                  
       2:07.099 (2:07.099)        3:12.490 (1:05.391)        4:13.136 (1:00.646)
  7 Hilton  'A'                                       4:10.64    4:14.31                  
       2:09.179 (2:09.179)        3:11.527 (1:02.348)        4:14.304 (1:02.778)
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                               4:13.64    4:23.03                  
       2:11.781 (2:11.781)        3:18.489 (1:06.709)        4:23.030 (1:04.541)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        9:15.34  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               9:15.77    9:21.30                  
       2:20.137 (2:20.137)        4:42.686 (2:22.549)        7:04.710 (2:22.024)
       9:21.300 (2:16.590)
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             9:36.53    9:30.33                  
       2:22.773 (2:22.773)        4:47.191 (2:24.419)        7:07.086 (2:19.895)
       9:30.330 (2:23.245)
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                               9:54.44    9:43.16                  
       2:27.694 (2:27.694)        4:54.216 (2:26.523)        7:15.519 (2:21.304)
       9:43.158 (2:27.639)
  4 Penfield  'A'                                     9:44.93    9:45.28                  
       2:26.157 (2:26.157)        4:56.805 (2:30.649)        7:17.299 (2:20.494)
       9:45.271 (2:27.972)
  5 Fairport  'A'                                     9:52.50   10:02.36                  
       2:23.548 (2:23.548)        4:57.152 (2:33.604)        7:29.200 (2:32.049)
      10:02.351 (2:33.151)
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                           10:15.52   10:08.89                  
       2:32.710 (2:32.710)        5:12.835 (2:40.126)        7:41.673 (2:28.838)
      10:08.883 (2:27.210)
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                           10:23.81   10:11.56                  
       2:32.247 (2:32.247)        5:03.832 (2:31.586)        7:42.273 (2:38.441)
      10:11.559 (2:29.286)
  8 Hilton  'A'                                       9:54.51   10:38.83                  
       2:34.238 (2:34.238)        5:11.665 (2:37.427)        7:53.315 (2:41.651)
      10:38.826 (2:45.511)
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
        5-03.00  -NYS
        5-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter             9 Greece Arcad         5-01.00    5-00.00 D2NY       1.52m 
  2 Katie Fisher              12 Greece Athen         5-00.00   J5-00.00 D2NY       1.52m 
  3 Sarah Killip               9 Webster Schr         5-00.00   J5-00.00 D2NY       1.52m 
  4 Joanna Heath              12 West Irondeq         5-03.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  4 Megan Farrell             11 Penfield             5-02.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
       10-06.00  -NYS
       10-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             10 Hilton              11-09.00   11-00.00 -NYS       3.35m 
  2 Sarah Pirnie              10 Hilton              10-06.00   10-06.00 -NYS       3.20m 
  3 Charlene Kearns           12 Gates-Chili         11-03.00   10-00.00 D2NY       3.04m 
  4 Molly Luger               11 Penfield            10-00.00    9-06.00            2.89m 
  5 Taylor Haude               9 Hilton               9-00.00    8-06.00            2.59m 
  5 Abbey Lee                 11 Webster Thom         9-00.00    8-06.00            2.59m 
 -- Allison Gardella          12 Penfield             9-00.00         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       17-05.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            11 Gates-Chili         17-02.50   17-06.50 -NYS       5.34m 
  2 Joanna Heath              12 West Irondeq        16-10.00   16-10.25            5.13m 
  3 Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr        16-07.75   16-08.25            5.08m 
  4 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport         16-08.50   15-11.75            4.87m 
  5 Dasia Barclay              9 Greece Olymp        16-10.00   15-09.75            4.81m 
  6 Rose Heffron              10 Mercy               16-03.00   15-08.50            4.78m 
  7 Julia Gleason             11 Canandaigua         16-05.25   15-07.00            4.74m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       37-03.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             11 Pittsford Su        35-10.50   37-07.25 -NYS      11.46m 
  2 Royality Gavin            11 Edison Tech         35-00.00   36-03.25           11.05m 
  3 Jenna Siracuse            11 Wayne Centra        34-05.00   34-04.75           10.48m 
  4 Maryanna Hauck            11 Brockport           33-10.00   34-03.25           10.44m 
  5 catherine wilbur          12 Greece Athen        34-02.50   34-01.75           10.40m 
  6 Darcy DeAngelis           10 Spencerport         33-08.25   32-09.50            9.99m 
 -- Alex Kober                12 Webster Schr        36-00.00       FOUL                  
 -- Selena Perrin             12 Canandaigua         35-02.50       FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
=========================================================================================
       38-03.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           11 Greece Athen        41-01.00   38-01.00           11.60m 
  2 Brianna Lewis             11 Rush-Henriet        34-09.75   37-02.00           11.32m 
  3 Ana Santiago              10 East HS             35-06.00   34-07.75           10.56m 
  4 Setsu Sharp               12 Brighton            34-07.75   34-03.00           10.43m 
  5 Maria Jackson             12 Hilton              36-04.00   33-09.00           10.28m 
  6 Megan Smith               10 Brockport           35-06.00   31-09.75            9.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
=========================================================================================
         116-01  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Maria Jackson             12 Hilton                118-10  126-00.00 -NYS      38.40m 
  2 Steevie Hill              11 Victor Centr          105-07  117-06.00 -NYS      35.81m 
  3 Maddy Bradway              9 Pittsford Me          112-06  113-05.00           34.56m 
  4 Eibhlin Regan             12 Pittsford Su          107-09   98-06.00           30.02m 
  5 Ana Santiago              10 East HS                95-04   94-00.00           28.65m 
  6 Geralyn Halmond           10 Brockport              97-02   83-06.00           25.45m 
 -- Victoire Kothor           11 Greece Athen          111-08       FOUL                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr           2:32.39     663
  2 Ann Bisognano             10 Pittsford Su           2:33.36     651
  3 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport            2:34.35     639
  4 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield               2:34.82     634
  5 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me           2:35.11     630
  6 Natalie Meyer             12 Pittsford Me           2:35.79     622
  7 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield               2:54.99     413
  8 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield               2:55.00     413
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 17.01     595
  2 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             17.70     520
  3 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 17.91     498
  4 Natalie Meyer             12 Pittsford Me             18.01     487
  5 Ann Bisognano             10 Pittsford Su             18.15     473
  6 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              18.22     466
  7 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me             18.92     398
  8 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield                 21.43     194
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Meyer             12 Pittsford Me             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
  3 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              1.44m    4-08.75    555
  7 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Ann Bisognano             10 Pittsford Su             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              4.87m   15-11.75    524
  2 Natalie Meyer             12 Pittsford Me             4.72m   15-06.00    485
  3 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 4.70m   15-05.00    479
  4 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 4.31m   14-01.75    381
  5 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             4.26m   13-11.75    369
  6 Ann Bisognano             10 Pittsford Su             4.21m   13-09.75    357
  7 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  8 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield                 3.86m   12-08.00    276
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr             8.68m   28-05.75    443
  2 Ann Bisognano             10 Pittsford Su             8.04m   26-04.50    402
  3 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                 7.94m   26-00.75    395
  4 Natalie Meyer             12 Pittsford Me             7.78m   25-06.25    385
  5 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport              6.96m   22-10.00    332
  6 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me             6.72m   22-00.75    317
  7 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield                 6.20m   20-04.25    284
  8 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                 5.15m   16-10.75    218
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================================
           2920  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            10 Penfield                2768    2769.00                  
  2 Natalie Meyer             12 Pittsford Me            2664    2762.00                  
  3 Mary Turner               12 Victor Centr            2380    2550.00                  
  4 Rebekah White             11 Spencerport             2405    2516.00                  
  5 Ann Bisognano             10 Pittsford Su            2328    2332.00                  
  6 Isabelle Ballet           12 Pittsford Me            2253    2238.00                  
  7 Eboni Jackson              9 Penfield                2040    2012.00                  
  8 Jordan Silver              9 Penfield                2029    1777.00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          13.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Shannon Gordinier         11 Keshequa               12.69      12.59 -NYS             
  2 Briyanna Brinkley         12 S.O.T.A.               12.69      12.65 -NYS             
  3 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra           12.42      12.72 -NYS             
  4 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker  12 Harley-Allen           12.53      12.81 -NYS             
  5 Lauren Wiard               9 Avon Central           12.84      12.90 -NYS             
  6 Colleen Smith             12 Hornell                12.68      12.90 -NYS             
  7 Maya Rutland               9 Kendall                12.70      12.97 -NYS             
  8 Allison Phillips          12 Palmyra-Mace           12.70      13.01 -NYS             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          26.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Briyanna Brinkley         12 S.O.T.A.               26.24      25.84 -NYS             
  2 Heather Anderson          11 Penn Yan               26.34      26.12 -NYS             
  3 Shannon Gordinier         11 Keshequa               26.04      26.27 -NYS             
  4 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra           25.93      26.75                  
  5 Taylor Rutland             9 Kendall                26.51      26.88                  
  6 Lauren Wiard               9 Avon Central           27.11      27.46                  
  7 Meg Hubregsen             11 Honeoye Fall           27.34      27.61                  
  8 Allison Phillips          12 Palmyra-Mace           26.37      27.69                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
          58.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  10 Sodus Centra           58.09      57.23 -NYS             
  2 Heather Anderson          11 Penn Yan               58.78      58.48 -NYS             
  3 Lindsey Lovett            10 Byron-Bergen           59.72      58.53 -NYS             
  4 Kate Nagel                10 Byron-Bergen         1:01.05    1:00.80                  
  5 Andrea Larnard            11 Canisteo-Gre         1:00.92    1:01.61                  
  6 Chelsea Cleveland         12 Oakfield-Ala         1:01.96    1:02.40                  
  7 Holly Avino               12 Avon Central         1:02.48    1:02.69                  
  8 Sydney McDonough          10 Alfred-Almon         1:02.94    1:03.23                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        2:20.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              9 Wayland-Coho         2:23.08    2:20.38                  
  2 Rachel Graves             12 Dansville            2:26.08    2:25.31                  
  3 Andrea Larnard            11 Canisteo-Gre         2:26.74    2:25.65                  
  4 Julianna Lauricella       11 LeRoy                2:26.67    2:25.84                  
  5 Tess Schilke               8 Fillmore             2:29.70    2:32.97                  
  6 Lori Gordon               11 Hammondsport         2:27.04    2:33.16                  
  7 Brittany Denton           12 Oakfield-Ala         2:28.52    2:33.56                  
  8 Emily Finn                12 East Rochest         2:30.30    2:36.31                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:48.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Cole               12 Honeoye Fall         4:38.65    5:00.32                  
  2 Tess Schilke               8 Fillmore             4:58.60    5:02.15                  
  3 Becca Schwan              10 LeRoy                5:01.25    5:04.09                  
  4 Raelynn Moskal            11 Alexander Ce         5:06.59    5:04.26                  
  5 Lindsay Chamberlain       12 Attica               5:04.66    5:06.55                  
  6 Jenny Crossen             12 Oakfield-Ala         5:13.68    5:09.40                  
  7 Kelsey Shaulis             8 South Seneca         5:07.87    5:12.79                  
  8 Heather Yuhnke            11 Pavilion Cen         5:09.31    5:16.25                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
       10:03.24  -NYS
       10:21.94  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Martha Mevorach           11 Honeoye Fall        10:30.80   10:38.80                  
  2 Missy Graham               8 Wellsville          10:57.78   10:50.28                  
  3 Maggie Cecere              8 Batavia             10:55.85   11:04.17                  
  4 Elsa Cole                  8 Fillmore            10:48.91   11:12.66                  
  5 Shealyn Doody             10 Red Jacket          10:47.02   11:17.02                  
  6 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm        11:15.94   11:23.20                  
  7 Anna Warner               10 Notre Dame-B        11:21.86   11:29.90                  
  8 Elisabeth Chichester      12 Mount Morris        11:17.85   11:39.22                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          16.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker  12 Harley-Allen           14.71      14.91 -NYS             
  2 Zamaya Smith              10 S.O.T.A.               16.34      15.98 -NYS             
  3 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo                16.37      16.23 -NYS             
  4 Marissa Dispenza          10 Batavia                16.34      16.38 -NYS             
  5 Gabrielle Macool          12 Hornell                16.80      16.84                  
  6 Renae Gozelski            11 Letchworth             16.50      16.96                  
  7 Jessica DeAngelo          11 Alexander Ce           16.73      17.24                  
  8 Jessica Sullivan          10 Honeoye Fall           16.97      17.44                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
        1:06.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli         1:03.29    1:04.93 -NYS             
  2 Addi Geitner               9 Bloomfield           1:07.24    1:07.63                  
  3 Kim Lovett                11 Byron-Bergen         1:09.65    1:07.71                  
  4 Kelsey Hastings            7 Letchworth           1:09.21    1:08.10                  
  5 Alyssia Soto              11 Waterloo             1:10.14    1:10.22                  
  6 Kyra Kress                10 Alfred-Almon         1:10.25    1:10.73                  
  7 Devinne Arnold            12 Cuba-Rushfor         1:10.04    1:11.09                  
  8 Kate Hochbrueckner        12 Geneseo              1:10.17    1:13.78                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
        7:05.24  -NYS
        7:21.14  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Cole               12 Honeoye Fall         7:06.74    7:17.69 D2NY             
  2 Shealyn Doody             10 Red Jacket           7:39.34    7:42.42                  
  3 Elisabeth Chichester      12 Mount Morris         7:53.36    7:46.80                  
  4 Anna Phillips             12 Avon Central         7:41.85    7:47.93                  
  5 Brooke Geibel              9 Arkport              7:46.84    7:49.53                  
  6 Samantha VanGee           12 Marion               7:52.48    8:02.34                  
  7 Audrey Button             10 Marcus Whitm         7:48.06    8:06.51                  
  8 Alexandra Shipman         12 Livonia              8:02.09    8:12.52                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
          50.74  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 51.34      50.33 -NYS             
  2 Kendall  'A'                                        51.44      50.64 -NYS             
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                51.53      50.86                  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              51.65      50.97                  
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              51.34      51.19                  
  6 Keshequa  'A'                                       51.49      51.25                  
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           51.44      52.13                  
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              52.14      52.63                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:06.14  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                             4:11.18    4:05.78 -NYS             
       2:05.414 (2:05.414)          3:05.223 (59.810)        4:05.773 (1:00.550)
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                               4:07.75    4:06.88                  
       2:06.742 (2:06.742)        3:08.256 (1:01.515)          4:06.874 (58.618)
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                            4:18.56    4:14.39                  
       2:12.961 (2:12.961)        3:13.099 (1:00.138)        4:14.385 (1:01.287)
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                           4:19.94    4:16.05                  
       2:11.644 (2:11.644)        3:15.186 (1:03.543)        4:16.042 (1:00.856)
  5 Hornell  'A'                                      4:21.16    4:17.97                  
       2:12.712 (2:12.712)        3:16.760 (1:04.049)        4:17.965 (1:01.205)
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              4:11.35    4:18.76                  
       2:08.225 (2:08.225)        3:14.176 (1:05.951)        4:18.756 (1:04.580)
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                4:26.08    4:21.18                  
       2:11.449 (2:11.449)        3:18.766 (1:07.317)        4:21.180 (1:02.415)
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                   4:21.41    4:22.32                  
       2:13.466 (2:13.466)        3:19.985 (1:06.519)        4:22.317 (1:02.332)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9:39.74  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                          10:01.19    9:43.06                  
       2:23.490 (2:23.490)        4:49.423 (2:25.933)        7:21.203 (2:31.781)
       9:43.051 (2:21.849)
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                             9:50.34    9:55.46                  
       2:27.218 (2:27.218)        4:54.678 (2:27.460)        7:25.730 (2:31.053)
       9:55.460 (2:29.730)
  3 Addison  'A'                                     10:17.07   10:04.72                  
       2:30.537 (2:30.537)        4:58.952 (2:28.415)        7:33.648 (2:34.696)
      10:04.714 (2:31.067)
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                     10:30.97   10:11.59                  
       2:31.204 (2:31.204)        5:10.218 (2:39.014)        7:40.358 (2:30.141)
      10:11.587 (2:31.229)
  5 Batavia  'A'                                     10:24.65   10:13.03                  
       2:32.098 (2:32.098)        5:07.557 (2:35.460)        7:43.177 (2:35.620)
      10:13.024 (2:29.848)
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                   10:26.78   10:21.34                  
       2:26.088 (2:26.088)        5:05.154 (2:39.066)        7:46.035 (2:40.882)
      10:21.336 (2:35.301)
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                           10:27.80   10:27.96                  
       2:33.788 (2:33.788)        5:13.420 (2:39.633)        7:52.432 (2:39.012)
      10:27.957 (2:35.525)
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                          10:41.04   10:56.13                  
       2:38.074 (2:38.074)        5:21.292 (2:43.219)        8:15.512 (2:54.221)
      10:56.121 (2:40.609)
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
        5-03.00  -NYS
        5-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          12 Marion               5-04.00    5-02.00 D2NY       1.57m 
  2 Tessa Artruc              11 Livonia              5-04.00   J5-02.00 D2NY       1.57m 
  3 Emily Lavarnway            8 South Seneca         5-00.00    5-00.00 D2NY       1.52m 
  3 Madelyn Schwartz          11 Wayland-Coho         5-02.00    5-00.00 D2NY       1.52m 
  5 Aleece Case                9 Palmyra-Mace         5-00.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  5 Carissa Plesums           11 Warsaw               5-01.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  7 Jaclyn Stryker            12 Wheatland-Ch         4-10.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
  7 Holly Avino               12 Avon Central         5-00.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
       10-06.00  -NYS
       10-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          11 Alexander Ce        10-09.00   11-00.00 -NYS       3.35m 
  2 Ireland Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli        11-07.00   10-06.00 -NYS       3.20m 
  3 Kyra Kress                10 Alfred-Almon         9-00.00    9-06.00            2.89m 
  4 Annika Klingenberg        12 Lyndonville          9-03.00   J9-06.00            2.89m 
 -- Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw              12-07.00         NH                  
 -- Hannah Duttweiler          9 Pembroke             8-09.00         NH                  
 -- Laura Olverd              11 Geneseo              9-00.00         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       17-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway            8 South Seneca        15-10.50   16-05.25            5.01m 
  2 Kelsey Muir               12 Honeoye Fall        16-03.00   16-00.75            4.89m 
  3 Colleen Smith             12 Hornell             16-02.00   16-00.50            4.88m 
  4 Ashley Russell            12 Bath-Haverli        16-05.50   15-11.75            4.87m 
  5 Julia Warwick             12 Avon Central        16-02.00   15-11.00            4.85m 
  6 Nicole Bramer             12 Letchworth          16-08.00   15-09.75            4.81m 
  7 Kelly Lynch               10 Geneseo             15-03.00   15-07.00            4.74m 
  8 Madison Ewing              8 Keshequa            15-02.50   15-03.50            4.66m 
  9 Emily Boehm               12 Wheatland-Ch        16-09.50   14-10.50            4.53m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       36-03.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Annika Klingenberg        12 Lyndonville         34-07.00   36-00.00           10.97m 
  2 Mackenzie Smith            9 Bath-Haverli        34-06.00   35-04.00           10.76m 
  3 Emily Phillips            12 Caledonia-Mu        34-04.75   35-03.00           10.74m 
  4 Nicole Bramer             12 Letchworth          35-06.50  J35-03.00           10.74m 
  5 Colleen Smith             12 Hornell             34-10.00   32-10.00           10.00m 
  6 Renae Gozelski            11 Letchworth          34-01.50   32-06.00            9.90m 
  7 Chelsea Cleveland         12 Oakfield-Ala        32-07.50   32-03.00            9.82m 
  8 Madison Ewing              8 Keshequa            31-08.50   31-06.00            9.60m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
=========================================================================================
       35-07.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              11 Warsaw              39-02.50   39-07.50 -NYS      12.07m 
  2 Sydney Kurtic             12 Honeoye Fall        39-06.00   38-06.00 -NYS      11.73m 
  3 Alyssa Smith              10 Wellsville          39-06.25   36-11.00 -NYS      11.25m 
  4 Jade Harris               12 Wayland-Coho        35-09.00   36-09.25 -NYS      11.20m 
  5 Kendra Bush               12 Newark HS           35-04.00   35-04.00           10.76m 
  6 Sam Tuefel                11 Red Jacket          37-01.00   33-07.50           10.24m 
  7 Haley Anderson            12 Lyndonville         33-01.50   31-08.50            9.66m 
  8 Paige Hurlburt            10 Dansville           34-05.00   29-11.00            9.11m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
=========================================================================================
         106-05  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Sydney Kurtic             12 Honeoye Fall          124-01  133-00.00 -NYS      40.53m 
  2 Meghan Duell              12 Notre Dame-B          110-00  110-07.00 -NYS      33.70m 
  3 Haley Anderson            12 Lyndonville           115-06  109-09.00 -NYS      33.45m 
  4 Kendra Bush               12 Newark HS             109-11  101-04.00           30.88m 
  5 Alyssa Smith              10 Wellsville            120-06   97-06.00           29.71m 
  6 Alyssa Mountain           12 Cuba-Rushfor          102-11   97-00.00           29.56m 
  7 Alex Haefele              12 Pembroke              113-11   92-05.00           28.16m 
  8 Jade Harris               12 Wayland-Coho          102-07   91-11.00           28.01m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C           2:30.28     689
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes               2:43.17     537
  3 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu           2:47.79     487
  4 Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho           2:52.29     440
  5 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn           2:52.83     435
  6 Terra Sheridan            11 Honeoye Fall           2:56.54     398
  7 Lindsey Timothy           11 Arkport                2:59.24     372
  8 Chelsea Clark             12 Cuba-Rushfor           3:07.11     302
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn             16.37     670
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                 16.61     641
  3 Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho             17.33     560
  4 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             17.71     519
  4 Lindsey Timothy           11 Arkport                  17.71     519
  6 Terra Sheridan            11 Honeoye Fall             17.99     489
  7 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C             18.88     402
  8 Chelsea Clark             12 Cuba-Rushfor             19.72     326
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Chelsea Clark             12 Cuba-Rushfor             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Terra Sheridan            11 Honeoye Fall             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  5 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
  7 Lindsey Timothy           11 Arkport                  1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Timothy           11 Arkport                  4.50m   14-09.25    428
  2 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  3 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C             4.47m   14-08.00    421
  4 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                 4.37m   14-04.00    396
  5 Terra Sheridan            11 Honeoye Fall             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  6 Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  7 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             4.21m   13-09.75    357
  8 Chelsea Clark             12 Cuba-Rushfor             4.18m   13-08.75    350
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn             9.59m   31-05.75    503
  2 Terra Sheridan            11 Honeoye Fall             7.68m   25-02.50    379
  3 Lindsey Timothy           11 Arkport                  7.67m   25-02.00    378
  4 Chelsea Clark             12 Cuba-Rushfor             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  5 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                 7.36m   24-01.75    358
  6 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C             7.05m   23-01.75    338
  7 Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho             6.82m   22-04.50    324
  8 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu             6.50m   21-04.00    303
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================================
           2620  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Nathena Brown             12 Bishop Kearn            2610    2644.00 -NYS             
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                2427    2331.00                  
  3 Cassidy Bishop            12 Williamson C            2243    2299.00                  
  4 Andreanna Bowers          11 Wayland-Coho            2374    2185.00                  
  5 Terra Sheridan            11 Honeoye Fall            2164    2154.00                  
  6 Aja Kocher                11 Caledonia-Mu            2192    2115.00                  
  7 Lindsey Timothy           11 Arkport                 2016    2096.00                  
  8 Chelsea Clark             12 Cuba-Rushfor            2201    1856.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          11.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               12 Greece Athen           10.64      10.63 -NYS             
  2 Korey Beasley             12 Gates-Chili            10.65      10.83 -NYS             
  3 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp           10.74      11.03 -NYS             
  4 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East HS                11.02      11.09 -NYS             
  5 Matt Stone                10 Brighton               10.74      11.10 -NYS             
  6 Devon Marshall            12 Spencerport            11.14      11.36                  
  7 Richard Powell            11 Gates-Chili            11.04      11.38                  
  8 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp           11.24      11.43                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          22.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               12 Greece Athen           21.16      21.26 -NYS             
  2 Korey Beasley             12 Gates-Chili            21.94      22.06 -NYS             
  3 Nicodemus Gambill         12 East HS                22.04      22.16 -NYS             
  4 Carnell Noble             10 Greece Olymp           22.00      22.20 -NYS             
  5 Matt Stone                10 Brighton               22.24      22.92                  
  6 Devon Marshall            12 Spencerport            22.34      23.16                  
  7 Richard Powell            11 Gates-Chili            22.44      23.46                  
  8 Rickey Miller             12 Spencerport            22.33      23.75                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
          49.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Denzel Knight             12 Brockport              49.10      49.00 -NYS             
  2 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henriet           50.06      49.08 -NYS             
  3 Mike Baitsholts           12 Webster Thom           50.31      49.87                  
  4 Joe Mendola               10 Greece Arcad           51.78      51.08                  
  5 Ji-ren Hailey             11 Fairport               50.76      51.19                  
  6 Derek Swarthout           11 Penfield               51.30      51.50                  
  7 Iniabasi Ikpot            12 McQuaid Jesu           51.64      53.61                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        1:56.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Mullen             12 Brighton             1:56.54    1:54.65 -NYS             
        55.808 (55.808)  1:54.650 (58.843)
  2 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton               1:57.76    1:55.00 -NYS             
        56.080 (56.080)  1:54.998 (58.919)
  3 Evan Garvey               12 Webster Thom         2:02.07    1:59.34                  
           58.534 (58.534)        1:59.333 (1:00.800)
  4 Conor Delaney             11 Webster Schr         2:01.29    2:00.13                  
           58.213 (58.213)        2:00.130 (1:01.918)
  5 Zach Cove                 12 Pittsford Su         1:59.82    2:01.68                  
           57.996 (57.996)        2:01.676 (1:03.681)
  6 Anthony Nitche            12 Victor Centr         2:01.95    2:02.23                  
           58.464 (58.464)        2:02.221 (1:03.758)
  7 Seamus Sargeant           11 Fairport             2:01.31    2:02.91                  
           57.738 (57.738)        2:02.907 (1:05.170)
  8 Mike Mallow                9 Fairport             2:02.27    2:03.56                  
           58.745 (58.745)        2:03.556 (1:04.812)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        4:16.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athen         4:14.37    4:17.20                  
       1:04.481 (1:04.481)        2:11.349 (1:06.868)        3:12.141 (1:00.793)
       4:17.198 (1:05.057)
  2 Jack Wesley               11 Pittsford Me         4:20.81    4:21.56                  
       1:04.714 (1:04.714)        2:11.637 (1:06.924)        3:14.587 (1:02.950)
       4:21.552 (1:06.966)
  3 Sasha Andrievsky          12 Webster Thom         4:25.98    4:22.81                  
       1:04.702 (1:04.702)        2:11.685 (1:06.984)        3:16.724 (1:05.039)
       4:22.810 (1:06.086)
  4 Will Phelan               12 Pittsford Su         4:25.30    4:26.72                  
       1:05.378 (1:05.378)        2:12.564 (1:07.187)        3:19.833 (1:07.269)
       4:26.719 (1:06.887)
  5 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton             4:16.36    4:30.06                  
       1:04.586 (1:04.586)        2:11.423 (1:06.838)        3:16.220 (1:04.797)
       4:30.052 (1:13.832)
  6 Nick Neamtu                9 Webster Thom         4:27.30    4:31.16                  
       1:05.081 (1:05.081)        2:12.151 (1:07.071)        3:18.682 (1:06.531)
       4:31.158 (1:12.476)
  7 Brian Northrup            11 Greece Arcad         4:27.16    4:33.05                  
       1:05.394 (1:05.394)        2:12.963 (1:07.570)        3:21.267 (1:08.304)
       4:33.046 (1:11.780)
  8 Connor Green              11 Pittsford Me         4:33.01    4:34.86                  
       1:05.632 (1:05.632)        2:14.709 (1:09.078)        3:27.983 (1:13.275)
       4:34.852 (1:06.869)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
        9:20.74  -NYS
        9:32.04  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              11 Rush-Henriet         9:12.16    9:19.73 -NYS             
  2 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondeq         9:21.34    9:23.70 D2NY             
  3 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton             9:19.77    9:33.81                  
  4 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Centra         9:41.02    9:45.12                  
  5 Nick Ciolkowski           10 McQuaid Jesu         9:42.71    9:48.24                  
  6 Jack Scott                12 Fairport             9:46.18    9:56.36                  
  7 Olivier Hatta             12 Fairport             9:56.82   10:02.00                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          15.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               12 Franklin/NE-           14.40      14.64 -NYS             
  2 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp           15.13      14.91 -NYS             
  3 Bishop Williams           11 Gates-Chili            15.91      15.44                  
  4 Matt Barton               10 Victor Centr           15.54      15.68                  
  5 Pat Jones                 12 Fairport               15.61      16.27                  
  6 Tommy Love II             12 Greece Athen           15.69      16.45                  
  7 Jayon Frater               8 Brockport              16.24      16.58                  
  8 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr           15.54      16.82                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          55.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Colby Bleier              12 Pittsford Su           55.61      54.64 -NYS             
  2 Amir Rogers               12 Franklin/NE-           55.69      55.01 -NYS             
  3 Matt Barton               10 Victor Centr           57.84      57.55                  
  4 Zakary Klick              12 Canandaigua            58.42      58.27                  
  5 Evan Miller               12 Pittsford Me           58.35      58.78                  
  6 Henry Hoffend             12 Pittsford Su           58.05      59.20                  
  7 Tommy Love II             12 Greece Athen           58.38      59.34                  
  8 Alex Wiegand              11 Greece Athen           58.69      59.89                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
        9:42.24  -NYS
        9:52.54  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brennan Root              12 Rush-Henriet         9:25.45   10:01.98                  
  2 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton               9:35.53   10:02.03                  
  3 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield            10:11.81   10:24.27                  
  4 Luke Shanahan             11 Victor Centr        10:26.73   10:24.56                  
  5 James White               11 Fairport            10:11.40   10:32.35                  
  6 Matt VanVleck             12 Pittsford Me        10:10.50   10:34.95                  
  7 Mitch Mizma               12 Hilton              10:15.30   10:44.60                  
  8 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton              10:08.30   10:53.46                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
          43.04  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 42.96      41.74 -NYS             
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 43.25      42.93 -NYS             
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    44.17      43.11                  
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  44.37      43.35                  
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    43.99      43.67                  
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 46.34      45.41                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        3:21.94  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                3:26.59    3:23.56                  
       1:42.916 (1:42.916)          2:35.758 (52.842)          3:23.556 (47.799)
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                               3:29.92    3:25.20                  
       1:44.742 (1:44.742)          2:36.174 (51.432)          3:25.197 (49.023)
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         3:29.93    3:29.79                  
       1:46.262 (1:46.262)          2:39.995 (53.734)          3:29.784 (49.789)
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:29.92    3:31.23                  
       1:44.083 (1:44.083)          2:37.647 (53.565)          3:31.230 (53.583)
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               3:41.24    3:36.94                  
       1:47.050 (1:47.050)          2:43.040 (55.991)          3:36.933 (53.893)
  6 Charlotte HS  'A'                                 3:37.78    3:37.25                  
       1:48.206 (1:48.206)          2:41.774 (53.568)          3:37.248 (55.475)
  7 Brockport  'A'                                    3:32.34    3:37.78                  
       1:48.151 (1:48.151)          2:43.955 (55.804)          3:37.779 (53.825)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        7:53.04  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               8:03.20    7:51.70 -NYS             
       1:57.991 (1:57.991)        3:54.983 (1:56.993)        5:54.621 (1:59.639)
       7:51.699 (1:57.078)
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               7:55.13    8:02.24                  
       1:57.623 (1:57.623)        3:56.110 (1:58.488)        6:04.527 (2:08.418)
       8:02.234 (1:57.707)
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                               8:12.87    8:07.22                  
       2:03.315 (2:03.315)        4:05.478 (2:02.164)        6:07.110 (2:01.632)
       8:07.216 (2:00.106)
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             8:20.42    8:10.18                  
       2:01.306 (2:01.306)        4:03.984 (2:02.678)        6:09.192 (2:05.209)
       8:10.177 (2:00.986)
  5 West Irondequoit  'A'                             8:21.99    8:13.27                  
       2:02.179 (2:02.179)        4:06.101 (2:03.923)        6:07.469 (2:01.368)
       8:13.267 (2:05.798)
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         8:15.19    8:13.94                  
       2:01.331 (2:01.331)        4:06.157 (2:04.827)        6:09.881 (2:03.725)
       8:13.932 (2:04.051)
  7 Penfield  'A'                                     8:27.25    8:23.58                  
       2:06.853 (2:06.853)        4:11.189 (2:04.337)        6:20.566 (2:09.377)
       8:23.577 (2:03.012)
  8 Fairport  'A'                                     8:23.46    8:41.27                  
       2:05.969 (2:05.969)        4:18.501 (2:12.532)        6:26.738 (2:08.238)
       8:41.270 (2:14.532)
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
        6-03.00  -NYS
        6-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp         6-06.00    6-06.00 -NYS       1.98m 
  2 Elijah Cotton             12 John Marshal         6-02.00    6-02.00 D2NY       1.87m 
  3 Bryan Short               11 Greece Arcad         6-02.00    6-01.00 D2NY       1.85m 
  4 Tremaine Moore             9 Greece Olymp         6-01.00    6-00.00 D2NY       1.82m 
  5 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schr         6-01.00   J6-00.00 D2NY       1.82m 
  6 Spencer Stokes            11 Penfield             6-00.00    5-09.00            1.75m 
  7 Jared Mathews             10 Fairport             5-10.00   J5-09.00            1.75m 
  8 Noah McDonald             11 Penfield             5-10.00    5-06.00            1.67m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
       13-09.00  -NYS
       12-09.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Samuel Harding            12 Canandaigua         14-03.00   14-07.00 -NYS       4.44m 
  2 Kevin Palmisano           10 Canandaigua         13-00.00   12-09.00 D2NY       3.88m 
  3 Dana Forsgren             11 Fairport            12-00.00  J12-09.00 D2NY       3.88m 
  4 Deaven Noble              12 Webster Schr        12-07.00   12-00.00            3.65m 
  5 Zack Anarella             12 Webster Thom        12-06.00   11-00.00            3.35m 
  6 Charles Wygal             12 Webster Thom        12-03.00  J11-00.00            3.35m 
 -- Kyle Cymbal               12 Wayne Centra        13-01.00         NH                  
 -- Ryan Ellis                11 Gates-Chili         13-09.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       21-11.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            12 Greece Olymp        23-03.00   24-05.75 -NYS       7.46m 
  2 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp        22-00.00   21-11.00 -NYS       6.68m 
  3 Adam Crumb                12 Wayne Centra        20-07.50   21-10.00            6.65m 
  4 Alex Siracusa             10 Churchville-        21-04.00   21-05.00            6.52m 
  5 Zachary Rifkin            12 Gates-Chili         21-06.50   21-03.00            6.47m 
  6 Victorin Kothor           12 Greece Athen        20-08.25   21-02.75            6.47m 
  7 Daekwan Garfield          10 Edison Tech         20-10.00   20-08.50            6.31m 
  8 Brian Kroetz              12 Pittsford Su        20-04.00   20-01.50            6.13m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       45-11.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kaishaun Cathey           12 Edison Tech         47-05.00   46-04.50 -NYS      14.13m 
  2 Denzel Knight             12 Brockport           46-00.50   46-02.25 -NYS      14.07m 
  3 Jimmy Shih                10 Webster Schr        44-04.00   44-08.25           13.62m 
  4 Craig Hardgers            12 Greece Olymp        45-09.00   44-03.75           13.50m 
  5 Da'Darrius Dillard        10 Edison Tech         42-02.00   42-05.50           12.94m 
  6 Alex Siracusa             10 Churchville-        43-00.00   42-05.25           12.93m 
  7 Victorin Kothor           12 Greece Athen        42-10.75   41-11.50           12.78m 
  8 Kemani Howard             11 Wilson Magne        42-09.00   41-03.00           12.57m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
=========================================================================================
       51-02.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              12 West Irondeq        54-08.25   52-05.25 -NYS      15.98m 
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi         11 Webster Schr        48-03.50   49-04.50           15.04m 
  3 Christian Johnson         10 Victor Centr        48-08.75   46-09.50           14.26m 
  4 Zach Sampson              12 West Irondeq        45-00.25   46-04.75           14.14m 
  5 David Kukfa               12 Penfield            43-02.25   42-11.50           13.09m 
  6 Keanu Heedram             10 Rush-Henriet        41-11.25   38-05.75           11.72m 
 -- David Mohney              12 Webster Thom        44-07.50       FOUL                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
=========================================================================================
         150-02  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         10 Victor Centr          144-00  137-09.00           41.98m 
  2 Josh Saxton               12 Rush-Henriet          138-00  131-07.00           40.10m 
  3 Keanu Heedram             10 Rush-Henriet          128-02  130-08.00           39.82m 
  4 Stephan Castelli          12 Fairport              129-09  130-00.00           39.62m 
  5 Fritz Kaltenbach          12 Fairport              132-09  128-07.00           39.19m 
  6 Jack Fox-Salah            10 Greece Olymp          126-11  124-10.00           38.04m 
  7 Ryan Cribbin              12 West Irondeq          157-05  116-10.00           35.61m 
  8 David Kukfa               12 Penfield              127-03  110-00.00           33.52m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr           4:40.58     677
  2 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua            4:40.86     675
  3 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr           4:49.87     619
  4 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech            5:01.72     550
  5 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr           5:06.99     520
  6 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra           5:09.18     508
  7 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 West Irondeq           5:09.47     506
  8 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal           5:45.66     326
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech              16.24     706
  2 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             17.03     621
  3 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr             17.16     608
  4 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 West Irondeq             17.61     562
  5 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             17.63     560
  6 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             17.77     546
  7 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              18.03     521
  8 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             18.71     458
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 West Irondeq             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  7 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  8 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 West Irondeq             6.33m   20-09.25    659
  2 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal             5.90m   19-04.25    565
  3 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr             5.89m   19-04.00    563
  4 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech              5.74m   18-10.00    531
  5 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr             5.50m   18-00.50    481
  6 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             5.40m   17-08.75    461
  7 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             5.15m   16-10.75    411
  8 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              4.97m   16-03.75    377
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech             11.79m   38-08.25    594
  2 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 West Irondeq            11.34m   37-02.50    566
  3 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr            10.96m   35-11.50    543
  4 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  5 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr            10.25m   33-07.50    501
  6 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra             9.81m   32-02.25    474
  7 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr             9.14m   30-00.00    434
  8 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua              8.65m   28-04.50    405
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================================
           3160  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              12 Edison Tech             2865    2941.00                  
  2 Tymon Nechipurenko        11 West Irondeq            2695    2937.00                  
  3 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schr            2827    2882.00                  
  4 Nick Reiger               11 Webster Schr            2762    2752.00                  
  5 Joshue Rivera             12 John Marshal            2340    2595.00                  
  6 Alex Phillips             12 Wayne Centra            2581    2549.00                  
  7 Raouf Belkhir             12 Victor Centr            2352    2442.00                  
  8 William Kibler            10 Canandaigua             2369    2382.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          11.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                 11.06      10.95 -NYS             
  2 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                11.09      11.25 -NYS             
  3 Brandon Stevenson         11 Batavia                11.24      11.41 -NYS             
  4 Brent Roberts             11 Wellsville             11.44      11.51                  
  5 Devon Milford             12 Mount Morris           11.48      11.72                  
  6 Alex Obenhofer            12 Honeoye Fall           11.44      11.83                  
  7 D.J. Adams                12 Wheatland-Ch           11.64      11.90                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          22.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       12 Marion                 22.69      22.29 -NYS             
  2 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst           22.52      22.70 -NYS             
  3 Brent Roberts             11 Wellsville             23.00      23.07                  
  4 Mark SanGregory           10 Warsaw                 23.22      23.17                  
  5 Joey Faniel               11 Clyde-Savann           23.31      23.39                  
  6 Anthony Smith              8 Uprep Roches           23.24      23.73                  
  7 Kieth Vosburg             12 Alfred-Almon           24.03      23.94                  
  8 Amani Minley              10 Uprep Roches           23.27      24.18                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
          50.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Josh Hanna                12 Aquinas Inst           49.99      49.48 -NYS             
  2 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli           50.73      50.72                  
  3 Joey Faniel               11 Clyde-Savann           52.09      51.00                  
  4 Alex Whitmore             12 Geneseo                51.88      51.03                  
  5 Connor Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           52.84      52.26                  
  6 Charles Flagg             12 Wayland-Coho           52.03      52.93                  
  7 Brian Markel              12 Arkport                52.44      53.41                  
  8 Josiah Scott              12 Keshequa               53.44      56.44                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        1:58.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Inst         1:57.31    1:59.16                  
           59.148 (59.148)        1:59.153 (1:00.006)
  2 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo              1:56.81    1:59.60                  
        59.765 (59.765)  1:59.593 (59.828)
  3 Trevor Stiles             12 Hornell              2:03.94    2:00.67                  
           59.445 (59.445)        2:00.668 (1:01.223)
  4 Danny Pierce              12 Dansville            2:00.24    2:00.89                  
           59.653 (59.653)        2:00.883 (1:01.230)
  5 Robbie Schrenker          11 Byron-Bergen         2:02.56    2:01.87                  
           57.668 (57.668)        2:01.870 (1:04.202)
  6 Matt VanDeMortel          12 Geneva               2:04.36    2:02.01                  
       1:00.458 (1:00.458)        2:02.004 (1:01.546)
  7 Jon Pearl                 12 Campbell-Sav         1:57.94    2:04.14                  
       1:00.385 (1:00.385)        2:04.140 (1:03.756)
  8 Connor Lucas              12 Keshequa             2:04.48    2:07.31                  
       1:01.038 (1:01.038)        2:07.309 (1:06.271)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:26.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Gabe Rodriguez            12 Geneseo              4:30.75    4:21.15 -NYS             
  2 Jon Pearl                 12 Campbell-Sav         4:31.41    4:24.72 -NYS             
  3 Brandon Selbig            12 Wayland-Coho         4:33.00    4:24.96 -NYS             
  4 Jeffrey Antolos           12 Notre Dame-B         4:34.07    4:28.49                  
  5 Bobby Cooper              12 Gananda              4:33.81    4:31.49                  
  6 Galen Snyder              12 Avon Central         4:45.29    4:44.91                  
  7 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo             4:44.33    4:46.84                  
  8 Jack Robbins              11 Bath-Haverli         4:43.84    4:48.80                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9:20.74  -NYS
        9:32.04  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Antolos           12 Notre Dame-B         9:38.49    9:43.93                  
  2 Aamir Zain                11 Harley-Allen        10:02.98    9:51.64                  
  3 David Smith               12 Holley Centr        10:17.67    9:57.24                  
  4 Matt Geraci               10 Honeoye Fall        10:05.13    9:59.13                  
  5 Ty Demmer                 11 Batavia              9:52.98   10:00.81                  
  6 Cody Martini              12 Palmyra-Mace         9:54.44   10:07.68                  
  7 Mitchell Cicero           10 Perry Centra        10:18.53   10:39.78                  
 -- Jon Borek                 12 Perry Centra        10:15.08        DNF                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          15.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                11 Batavia                15.33      15.09 -NYS             
  2 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce           15.07      15.20 -NYS             
  3 Zac Shackelford           12 East Rochest           16.14      15.94                  
  4 Tyler Hite                12 Avon Central           16.44      16.46                  
  5 Michael Turner            10 Clyde-Savann           16.60      16.82                  
  6 Dan Woughter              11 Alfred-Almon           17.34      17.38                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          57.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Zach Wilson               12 Perry Centra           57.94      56.74 -NYS             
  2 Abe Van Hoover            11 Williamson C           58.23      56.86 -NYS             
  3 Austin Hedges             12 Letchworth             57.54      58.05                  
  4 Josiah Scott              12 Keshequa               59.57      58.63                  
  5 Arron Carlson             12 Notre Dame-B           59.26      59.10                  
  6 Ben Ezard                 12 Byron-Bergen           58.74    1:00.91                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9:42.24  -NYS
        9:52.54  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Garsevan Bekauri          12 Geneva              10:03.45   10:09.75                  
  2 Alex Hall                 12 Caledonia-Mu        10:11.27   10:27.45                  
  3 Dan Price                 12 Kendall             10:26.82   10:27.54                  
  4 Jacob Hanss               11 East Rochest        10:19.67   10:39.55                  
  5 Jake Bailey                9 Williamson C        10:30.86   10:47.54                  
  6 Logan Ellis               11 Livonia             10:48.40   10:51.95                  
  7 Connor Lucas              12 Keshequa            10:18.00   10:58.01                  
  8 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Inst        10:46.10   11:08.95                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
          44.24  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        44.98      43.92 -NYS             
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              44.44      44.32                  
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     45.23      44.95                  
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 45.74      45.44                  
  5 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  46.38      45.61                  
  6 Perry Central  'A'                                  45.65      45.85                  
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                   45.07      46.98                  
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                45.55         DQ                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        3:28.74  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            3:26.72    3:24.06 -NYS             
       1:43.384 (1:43.384)          2:33.858 (50.474)          3:24.054 (50.196)
  2 Batavia  'A'                                      3:36.44    3:34.90                  
       1:47.815 (1:47.815)          2:42.009 (54.195)          3:34.899 (52.891)
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                           3:40.44    3:37.60                  
       1:49.487 (1:49.487)          2:44.232 (54.745)          3:37.599 (53.368)
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                               3:39.07    3:39.68                  
       1:49.843 (1:49.843)          2:47.402 (57.559)          3:39.680 (52.279)
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                             3:37.87    3:40.73                  
       1:52.556 (1:52.556)          2:48.490 (55.935)          3:40.725 (52.235)
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                              3:44.76    3:40.96                  
       1:48.396 (1:48.396)          2:43.084 (54.688)          3:40.958 (57.874)
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              3:39.46    3:48.66                  
       1:53.578 (1:53.578)          2:49.930 (56.353)          3:48.651 (58.722)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        8:08.94  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                           8:23.72    8:08.52 -NYS             
       2:01.946 (2:01.946)        4:05.310 (2:03.364)        6:07.474 (2:02.164)
       8:08.519 (2:01.046)
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              8:29.58    8:19.24                  
       2:07.037 (2:07.037)        4:10.749 (2:03.713)        6:16.640 (2:05.891)
       8:19.231 (2:02.592)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                      8:35.92    8:22.06                  
       2:07.402 (2:07.402)        4:08.890 (2:01.488)        6:15.664 (2:06.774)
       8:22.053 (2:06.389)
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                      8:44.83    8:25.57                  
       2:06.182 (2:06.182)        4:10.250 (2:04.069)        6:18.319 (2:08.069)
       8:25.569 (2:07.251)
  5 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                            8:26.83    8:25.85                  
       2:08.211 (2:08.211)        4:16.760 (2:08.549)        6:19.504 (2:02.745)
       8:25.845 (2:06.341)
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                            8:41.01    8:36.08                  
       2:08.367 (2:08.367)        4:16.165 (2:07.798)        6:25.188 (2:09.024)
       8:36.080 (2:10.892)
  7 Perry Central  'A'                                8:48.06    8:41.85                  
       2:05.785 (2:05.785)        4:15.966 (2:10.182)        6:22.225 (2:06.259)
       8:41.848 (2:19.624)
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                           8:37.62    8:54.53                  
       2:09.740 (2:09.740)        4:25.781 (2:16.042)        6:44.204 (2:18.423)
       8:54.521 (2:10.318)
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
        6-03.00  -NYS
        6-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy                6-07.00    6-05.00 -NYS       1.95m 
  2 DJ Ohlson                 11 Alexander Ce         6-04.00   J6-05.00 -NYS       1.95m 
  3 Ryan McQuillen            10 LeRoy                5-11.00    6-00.00 D2NY       1.82m 
  3 Justin Conklin            11 Bath-Haverli         6-04.00    6-00.00 D2NY       1.82m 
  4 Preston Wedd              11 Campbell-Sav         5-11.00   J5-09.00            1.75m 
  4 Jake Shilling             11 Alfred-Almon         5-10.00   J5-09.00            1.75m 
  6 Kris Fransisco            11 Scio                 6-00.00   J5-06.00            1.67m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
       13-09.00  -NYS
       12-09.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Max Curran                11 Williamson C        13-00.00   13-06.00 D2NY       4.11m 
  2 Max Borgus                12 Keshequa            12-09.00  J13-06.00 D2NY       4.11m 
  3 Matt Foster               12 Waterloo            13-03.00   13-03.00 D2NY       4.03m 
  4 Corey Hollister           12 Perry Centra        12-00.00   12-09.00 D2NY       3.88m 
  5 Luke Morgan               11 Hornell             12-03.00   12-06.00            3.81m 
  6 Arron Carlson             12 Notre Dame-B        13-00.00   12-00.00            3.65m 
 -- Michael Caruso            12 Geneseo             11-06.00         NH                  
 -- Tony Vasile               12 Letchworth          12-04.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       21-04.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Devon Milford             12 Mount Morris        22-00.00   22-05.50 -NYS       6.84m 
  2 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy               21-04.00   22-02.50 -NYS       6.76m 
  3 Alex Obenhofer            12 Honeoye Fall        21-01.50   21-05.75 -NYS       6.54m 
  4 Tyler Rattray              9 Clyde-Savann        20-10.50   20-10.25            6.35m 
  5 Khris Greggs              12 Aquinas Inst        21-01.50   20-09.00            6.32m 
  6 Joey Richardson           11 Geneva              20-03.00   20-03.00            6.17m 
  7 Dave Dillon               12 Perry Centra        20-01.50   20-01.25            6.12m 
  8 Lucky Edwards              9 Uprep Roches        20-01.00   19-11.25            6.07m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       43-11.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               11 LeRoy               46-00.75   44-03.00 -NYS      13.48m 
  2 Josiah Scott              12 Keshequa            41-10.00   43-05.75           13.25m 
  3 Justin Butler             10 Uprep Roches        42-05.00   43-02.75           13.17m 
  4 Lucky Edwards              9 Uprep Roches        42-02.25   42-10.50           13.06m 
  5 Devon Milford             12 Mount Morris        43-06.00   42-06.50           12.96m 
  6 Joey Richardson           11 Geneva              41-05.50   40-08.00           12.39m 
  7 Dave Dillon               12 Perry Centra        41-09.50   39-04.00           11.98m 
  8 Jack Bates                10 Bath-Haverli        41-06.00   38-06.50           11.74m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
=========================================================================================
       49-05.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia             49-08.25   49-06.00 -NYS      15.08m 
  2 Wesley Hayes              12 North Rose-W        48-11.00   48-05.25           14.76m 
  3 Ian Gillens               12 Marion              51-03.00   48-01.00           14.65m 
  4 Greg Ellison              12 Dundee              46-00.75   45-11.75           14.01m 
  5 Joe Newcomb               11 York                45-08.00   44-01.75           13.45m 
  6 Brandon Naylor            11 Byron-Bergen        43-11.00   42-05.50           12.94m 
  7 Christian Barrett         11 Williamson C        44-03.75   41-03.00           12.57m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
=========================================================================================
         143-01  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ian Gillens               12 Marion                152-07  160-00.00 -NYS      48.76m 
  2 Joe Verkey                11 Newark HS             152-02  150-02.00 -NYS      45.77m 
  3 Zach Bacon                12 Hornell               141-06  140-11.00           42.95m 
  4 Joe Neeley                12 Warsaw                139-02  133-10.00           40.79m 
  5 Connor Calkins            11 Alfred-Almon          135-09  130-02.00           39.67m 
  6 Ryan LaFountain           12 East Rochest          135-08  120-04.00           36.67m 
  7 Dameon Reeves             12 Batavia               136-07  117-10.00           35.91m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Becker             12 Hammondsport           4:32.52     728
  2 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Fall           4:41.83     669
  3 Marshall Brady            12 Wellsville             4:51.08     612
  4 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                4:52.87     601
  5 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth             5:00.56     557
  6 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                5:06.01     526
  7 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke               5:12.09     492
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall Brady            12 Wellsville               15.72     765
  2 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                 16.60     667
  3 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               16.74     652
  4 Daniel Becker             12 Hammondsport             17.16     608
  5 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Fall             17.17     607
  6 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                  17.97     527
  7 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                  17.98     526
  8 alex Hassam               10 Midlakes                 20.42     317
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Marshall Brady            12 Wellsville               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Daniel Becker             12 Hammondsport             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
  7 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall Brady            12 Wellsville               6.18m   20-03.50    626
  2 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                  6.10m   20-00.25    608
  3 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               5.82m   19-01.25    548
  4 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Fall             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  5 Daniel Becker             12 Hammondsport             5.40m   17-08.75    461
  6 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                 5.19m   17-00.50    419
  7 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                  5.14m   16-10.50    409
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall Brady            12 Wellsville              11.46m   37-07.25    574
  2 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Fall            11.35m   37-03.00    567
  3 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                 10.98m   36-00.25    545
  4 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                10.36m   34-00.00    507
  5 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                 10.02m   32-10.50    487
  6 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth               9.47m   31-01.00    454
  7 Daniel Becker             12 Hammondsport             8.93m   29-03.75    422
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================================
           3000  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Marshall Brady            12 Wellsville              2760    3221.00 -NYS             
  2 Bryan Rollins             11 Geneseo                 2781    2967.00                  
  3 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Fall            2706    2863.00                  
  4 Daniel Becker             12 Hammondsport            2478    2779.00                  
  5 Shae Ebner                12 Letchworth              2813    2771.00                  
  6 Morgan McGiveron          12 Pembroke                2593    2565.00                  
  7 Willy Kingston            12 Geneseo                 2665    2469.00