Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2013 01:29 AM
                       Runnin' Cadet-Showdown - 5/4/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Showdown
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.61  5/7/2011    Kala Allen, Williamsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport              12.47#  2 
  2 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             13.07   1 
  3 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             13.13   2 
  4 Tremaine, Margo           11 Pitt. Mendon             13.14   1 
  5 Washburn, Kellee           9 Canandaigua              13.19   1 
  6 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                   13.30   1 
  7 Dixon, Camille             9 Harley-Allen             13.38   2 
  8 marlow, jessica           12 Greece Athen             13.45   1 
  9 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport              13.49   2 
 10 Schifferle, Kaylie        11 Starpoint                13.51   1 
 11 McDonald, Morgan          12 Brighton                 13.66   2 
 12 Lydon, Carly              11 Churchville-             13.67   1 
 13 Petrella, Vanessa         11 Bishop Kearn             13.87   1 
 14 Bruks, kalea              10 Irondequoit              13.92   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.61  5/7/2011    Kala Allen, Williamsvill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britton, Jackie            9 Geneseo                  13.36   3 
  2 Bleier, Aubrie            10 Pitt. Sutherland         13.39   4 
  3 Cubero, Dez               12 Web. Thomas              13.40   4 
  4 Jones, Ka'ayla            11 Pitt. Mendon             13.49   4 
  5 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                   13.53   4 
  6 Ricketts, Samoya          10 Greece Olymp             13.59   3 
  7 Frame, Sarah               9 Web. Thomas              13.60   3 
  8 Winebrake, Deaven         12 Pitt. Sutherland         13.62   4 
  9 Holt, Aaliyah             10 Greece Arcad             13.65   4 
 10 McCullough, Jah-Nease     10 S.O.T.A.                 13.70   4 
 11 Boyd, Kristen             10 Batavia                  13.71   3 
 12 Alston, Elaina             8 Irondequoit              13.84   2 
 13 Dockery, Isabella          8 Starpoint                13.96   3 
 14 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bishop Kearn             14.04   2 
 14 Robinson, Olivia          10 Brockport                14.04   1 
 16 Maker, Meghan             10 Wayland-Coho             14.22   2 
 17 Cowley, Dana               9 Greece Arcad             14.29   2 
 18 Conover, Ayse              8 Brockport                14.30   1 
 19 Harris, Leanna             9 Greece Olymp             14.34   3 
 20 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                  14.36   2 
 21 Richards, Chyna            9 Aquinas Inst             14.43   2 
 22 Howard, Shannon           10 S.O.T.A.                 14.60   2 
 23 Porcello, Emily            9 Hilton                   14.64   1 
 24 Burke, Emily               8 Wayland-Coho             14.72   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.11  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport              25.47   5 
  2 Hawkes, Davida            11 Pitt. Sutherland         26.59   5 
  3 Banghart, Victoria        10 Pitt. Mendon             27.23   5 
  4 Granger, Jaya             11 Aquinas Inst             27.32   5 
  5 Schifferle, Kaylie        11 Starpoint                27.44   5 
  6 Tremaine, Margo           11 Pitt. Mendon             27.45   4 
  7 Baker, Kisha               9 Franklin/NE-             28.01   4 
  8 Slater, Izzy               7 Hilton                   28.15   4 
  9 Ricketts, Samoya          10 Greece Olymp             28.30   3 
 10 Daymon, Tyler             12 Bishop Kearn             28.51   2 
 11 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport              28.53   4 
 12 Frame, Sarah               9 Web. Thomas              28.68   3 
 13 Morrow, Khamariya         10 Irondequoit              28.75   4 
 14 Hyman, Caroline           10 Web. Thomas              28.96   4 
 15 McGrain-Githler, Madelin  12 Harley-Allen             29.00   2 
 16 Dockery, Isabella          8 Starpoint                29.05   4 
 17 Robinson, Olivia          10 Brockport                29.20   3 
 18 Axelrod, Rian             12 Pitt. Sutherland         29.22   3 
 19 O'Brien, Grace            12 Harley-Allen             29.38   1 
 20 Maker, Meghan             10 Wayland-Coho             29.54   2 
 21 Brice, Teyah               9 S.O.T.A.                 29.72   1 
 22 Balduf, Alexis             9 Batavia                  29.81   2 
 23 King, Naimah              12 Brockport                30.44   3 
 24 Wilson, Semaja             9 Irondequoit              30.60   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 57.42  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            12 Spencerport              56.99#  5 
  2 Hanna, Annie               8 Pitt. Sutherland       1:00.81   5 
  3 Colmerauer, Jessica       12 Canandaigua            1:01.34   5 
  4 Dunnigan, Grace            9 Pitt. Sutherland       1:03.56   5 
  5 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Web. Thomas            1:03.72   5 
  6 Banghart, Victoria        10 Pitt. Mendon           1:04.47   4 
  7 moscato, megan             9 Greece Athen           1:04.55   3 
  8 Johnson, Andrea           10 Brighton               1:05.14   5 
  9 Henry, Clarissa           10 S.O.T.A.               1:05.27   4 
 10 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athen           1:05.47   3 
 11 Barkstrom, Elyse           8 Pitt. Mendon           1:05.72   4 
 12 Spinks, Shana              8 S.O.T.A.               1:05.77   5 
 13 Lewis, Catharine           9 Brighton               1:06.09   4 
 14 Szpaicher, Charissa       11 Starpoint              1:06.31   5 
 15 Hanna, Monique            10 Aquinas Inst           1:06.77   3 
 16 Baker, Kisha               9 Franklin/NE-           1:06.78   4 
 17 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                 1:06.90   3 
 18 Miller, Shannon           11 Starpoint              1:07.07   4 
 19 Harrington, Ciara         11 LeRoy                  1:07.69   2 
 20 Hyman, Caroline           10 Web. Thomas            1:08.16   3 
 21 Jordan, Brittany          11 Spencerport            1:08.47   4 
 22 Kennedy, Anna             12 Harley-Allen           1:09.05   2 
 23 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville-           1:09.69   3 
 24 Ralyea, Marryn             7 Hilton                 1:11.05   2 
 25 Freeman, Aimee             9 Batavia                1:11.55   3 
 26 Cotter, Kyleigh           10 Wayland-Coho           1:12.73   2 
 27 Wilkas, Lexine            10 Irondequoit            1:15.28   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.53  5/1/2009    Asia Henry, Wilson Magne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrell, Erin             11 Westhill               2:26.56   2 
  2 Songer, Ellie              9 Web. Thomas            2:27.53   2 
  3 Stacy, Daria              10 Web. Thomas            2:28.06   2 
  4 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                  2:28.71   2 
  5 Barkstrom, Elyse           8 Pitt. Mendon           2:29.66   2 
  6 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                  2:30.51   2 
  7 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    7 Hilton                 2:30.81   2 
  8 Tremaine, Megan           10 Pitt. Mendon           2:30.90   2 
  9 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo                2:31.80   2 
 10 Corcoran, Genny            9 Westhill               2:32.03   2 
 11 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                2:33.10   1 
 12 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville-           2:33.26   2 
 13 Ward, Kenzie              12 Pitt. Sutherland       2:33.37   2 
 14 Wilcox, Kara              10 Starpoint              2:33.91   1 
 15 Jaynes, Kelsey            11 Starpoint              2:36.18   2 
 16 Graupman, Chloe            7 Hilton                 2:38.25   2 
 17 Sacks, Rachel             11 Pitt. Sutherland       2:39.10   1 
 18 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia                2:39.28   1 
 19 Wagner, Clara             11 Irondequoit            2:39.77   1 
 20 Hopper, Hailey            10 Geneseo                2:40.63   1 
 21 Brown, Megan              12 Churchville-           2:41.02   2 
 22 Rosenthel, Kara           10 Greece Arcad           2:43.81   1 
 23 Wilson, Shannon           10 Brockport              2:44.78   1 
 24 Mariano, Veronica         10 S.O.T.A.               2:44.99   1 
 25 Carter, Madison           12 Brighton               2:46.39   1 
 26 Miller, Olivia            10 Wayland-Coho           2:46.45   1 
 27 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport            2:47.27   1 
 28 Moussa, Jamilah           12 Bishop Kearn           2:54.17   1 
 29 McDonald, Lily             9 Bishop Kearn           2:54.18   1 
 30 Scheffer, Cristina        10 Brockport              2:55.73   1 
 31 Maloney, Heather          12 Spencerport            3:02.00   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.53  5/1/2009    Asia Henry, Wilson Magne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon             10 Hilton                 2:17.93  
  2 Watson, Ceara             10 Rush-Henriet           2:17.98  
  3 Coleman, Jenny            10 Hilton                 2:18.90  
  4 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henriet           2:20.75  
  5 Neamtu, Natalie            8 Web. Thomas            2:21.37  
  6 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pitt. Mendon           2:22.09  
  7 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield               2:27.27  
  8 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo                2:37.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 4:46.18  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pieper, Lilly             11 Pitt. Mendon           5:07.75   2 
  2 Zeccola, Amanda           10 Pitt. Mendon           5:08.49   2 
  3 Henry, Samantha            8 Starpoint              5:09.09   2 
  4 van der Sloot, Kate       12 Pitt. Sutherland       5:10.40   2 
  5 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athen           5:11.13   2 
  6 Washburn, Mary             9 Westhill               5:12.74   2 
  7 Cecere, Maggie             8 Batavia                5:16.40   2 
  8 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                5:21.14   2 
  9 Wagner, Clara             11 Irondequoit            5:28.40   2 
 10 Miskell, Anna             11 Geneseo                5:30.04   2 
 11 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                 5:33.46   2 
 12 Mozrall, Ann Marie         9 Pitt. Sutherland       5:33.66   1 
 13 Gombatto, Olivia           8 Hilton                 5:34.59   1 
 14 Miller, Hayley            12 Canandaigua            5:35.21   1 
 15 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcad           5:39.19   1 
 16 Amatore, Nicole            9 Brockport              5:39.25   2 
 17 Carter, Madison           12 Brighton               5:39.75   1 
 18 Atwal, Savanna            10 Harley-Allen           5:40.39   1 
 19 Oas, Molly                11 Wayland-Coho           5:42.91   1 
 20 Kinsella, Shea            10 Spencerport            5:43.78   1 
 21 Jermyn, Kristin           11 Spencerport            5:46.58   1 
 22 King, Jessie               8 LeRoy                  5:47.13   1 
 23 Mariano, Veronica         10 S.O.T.A.               5:51.31   1 
 24 Antonienko, Erin          12 Brighton               6:07.68   1 
 25 Driscoll, Alanna          11 LeRoy                  6:08.74   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:49.02  5/7/2011    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen            12 Web. Thomas            9:42.89# 
  2 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield               9:48.91# 
  3 Palermo, Valerie          12 Web. Schroeder         9:58.68  
  4 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henriet          10:08.88  
  5 Cooper, Alex              10 Rush-Henriet          10:12.65  
  6 Tasselmyer, Sophia         9 Starpoint             10:13.47  
  7 Mahoney, Morgan           11 Liverpool             10:13.94  
  8 Tuttle, Georgia           12 Irondequoit           10:18.14  
  9 Jones, Emma               12 Rush-Henriet          10:19.25  
 10 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                10:23.22  
 11 Jensen, Kennedy           11 Canandaigua           10:23.75  
 12 Visca, Mary               10 Pitt. Sutherland      10:24.88  
 13 Vestri, Amanda             8 Web. Thomas           10:25.42  
 14 O'Neill, Karli            12 Churchville-          10:25.92  
 15 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport             10:26.45  
 16 Ashton, Claire             8 Web. Thomas           10:27.22  
 17 Paratore, Amanda          11 Web. Schroeder        10:28.06  
 18 Chase, Livia              11 Starpoint             10:32.22  
 19 McNamara, Abigail         10 Liverpool             10:33.35  
 20 Basla, Juliana             9 Liverpool             10:33.47  
 21 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Coho          10:34.84  
 22 Miller, Shannon           10 Pitt. Mendon          10:35.56  
 23 Yancey, Colleen           11 Pitt. Mendon          10:35.59  
 24 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield              10:40.88  
 25 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket            10:47.02  
 26 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield              10:49.65  
 27 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield              11:03.96  
 28 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton              11:14.44  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:53.69  5/7/2010    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coolican, Annibel          9 Westhill              10:58.48  
  2 Sullivan, Abby            11 Canandaigua           11:18.71  
  3 Pieper, Madeleine         11 Pitt. Mendon          11:20.51  
  4 Mechler, Brittany         10 Web. Thomas           11:21.05  
  5 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                11:25.19  
  6 Novak, Alexandra          12 Pitt. Mendon          11:31.92  
  7 Carpenter, Alex            9 Web. Thomas           11:43.09  
  8 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                11:44.58  
  9 Anvelt, Claire             9 Pitt. Sutherland      11:46.02  
 10 Kelly, Addie               9 Wayland-Coho          11:50.09  
 11 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athen          11:59.25  
 12 Saraf, Anna                9 Starpoint             12:02.26  
 13 Pinker, Talia             11 Brighton              12:06.52  
 14 Edwards, Sophie            9 Pitt. Sutherland      12:08.85  
 15 Bailey, Morgan            11 Geneseo               12:08.87  
 16 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia               12:21.48  
 17 Nepokroeff, Anastasia      9 Starpoint             12:22.71  
 18 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia               12:24.37  
 19 Liu, Lianna                9 Greece Arcad          12:27.24  
 20 Stern, Helen              10 Harley-Allen          13:36.45  
 21 Fink, Sarah               10 Harley-Allen          14:01.16  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Showdown
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.96  5/5/2012    Isabel Hirtelen - Booker, Harley Allen      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  12 Harley-Allen             15.02   2 
  2 Lyttle, Christine         12 Canandaigua              15.17   2 
  3 Carro, Samantha           10 Canandaigua              16.29   2 
  4 Kehoe, Melanie            12 Brockport                16.56   2 
  5 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcad             16.79   1 
  6 Cubero, Dez               12 Web. Thomas              16.82   1 
  7 Hochbrueckner, Kate       12 Geneseo                  17.10   2 
  8 Kase, Molly               10 Brighton                 17.47   2 
  9 Wied, Sarah               10 Canandaigua              17.57   1 
 10 Brown, Nathena            12 Bishop Kearn             17.79   1 
 11 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                   18.23   1 
 12 Leader, Casey             11 Spencerport              19.03   1 
 13 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                   20.23   2 
 14 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport                20.47   1 
 -- Boyce, Abigail            12 Starpoint                  DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.96  5/5/2012    Isabel Hirtelen - Booker, Harley-Allen      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                  17.88   2 
  2 Cook, Kassidy             11 Geneseo                  18.88   2 
  3 Diskin, Tess              10 LeRoy                    18.89   1 
  4 Kendrick, Zoe             11 Irondequoit              19.06   1 
  5 Rotz, Genevieve           10 Canandaigua              19.13   2 
  6 Burke, Kelsey             10 Wayland-Coho             19.20   2 
  7 Nettnin, Jessica          11 Hilton                   19.22   2 
  8 Morrow, Khamariya         10 Irondequoit              19.28   1 
  9 Heckman, Taylor            8 Starpoint                19.53   2 
 10 Woodard, Amanda            9 Pitt. Mendon             19.86   2 
 11 Barber, Hannah            12 Pitt. Mendon             20.10   2 
 12 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                  22.07   1 
 13 Jeffries, Nandi            8 S.O.T.A.                 23.21   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:03.32  5/1/2009    NaTasha Greggs, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Melanie            12 Brockport              1:07.28   3 
  2 Boyce, Abigail            12 Starpoint              1:10.25   3 
  3 Holmes, Dayonna           12 Edison Tech            1:10.41   3 
  4 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Coho           1:10.66   3 
  5 Bamford, Lauren           11 Pitt. Mendon           1:10.90   3 
  6 Arnold, Colleen           11 Hilton                 1:11.05   2 
  7 Leader, Casey             11 Spencerport            1:12.17   3 
  8 Arnold, Norah              9 Hilton                 1:12.60   2 
  9 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo                1:13.64   3 
 10 Clark, Morgan             12 Web. Thomas            1:13.67   2 
 11 Wanberg, Johanna          12 Pitt. Sutherland       1:13.74   2 
 12 Bates, Lauren             11 Canandaigua            1:13.98   2 
 13 Dispenza, Marissa         10 Batavia                1:14.80   3 
 14 Woodard, Amanda            9 Pitt. Mendon           1:15.44   2 
 15 Bartlett, Kate             9 Harley-Allen           1:17.74   1 
 16 Heckman, Taylor            8 Starpoint              1:20.41   1 
 17 Goorman, Elissa            9 Pitt. Sutherland       1:20.42   1 
 18 Maltese, Nicole            8 Batavia                1:26.01   1 
 19 Jeffries, Nandi            8 S.O.T.A.               1:38.52   1 
 
Women 1800 Meter Steeplechase XC
================================================================
      Record: # 6:48.98  5/5/2012    Brianna Horn, Geneseo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coolican, Annibel          9 Westhill               6:48.02# 
  2 Morrell, Erin             11 Westhill               6:50.34  
  3 Henry, Samantha            8 Starpoint              7:10.36  
  4 Powers, Marissa           10 Hilton                 7:11.44  
  5 Camillaci, Sophia          8 Hilton                 7:17.11  
  6 Ryan, Lindsay             11 Geneseo                7:21.10  
  7 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                 7:32.42  
  8 Curry, Savoy              10 Brockport              8:03.21  
  9 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Coho           8:08.01  
 10 Binga, Ali                 9 Starpoint              8:14.71  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:01.98  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                 7:52.62  
  2 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen           7:57.46  
  3 Tuite, Kari               10 Pitt. Mendon           8:03.27  
  4 Smith, Rachel             11 Pitt. Sutherland       8:17.71  
  5 Gorman, Baily              9 Starpoint              8:19.08  
  6 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athen           8:21.71  
  7 Schriefer, Madi            9 Pitt. Mendon           8:34.13  
  8 Swartz, Taylor             8 Starpoint              8:45.73  
  9 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                 8:47.71  
 -- Mulroy, Casey             11 Pitt. Sutherland            DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.65  5/1/2009    Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       C Graham, S Kelly, D King, A Brooks               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      50.05   3 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.22   3 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             51.83   2 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                           51.85   3 
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             51.94   3 
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                               52.30   3 
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.53   2 
  8 Starpoint  'A'                                        52.91   3 
  9 West Irondequoit  'A'                                 53.70   2 
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                53.79   1 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                            53.89   2 
 12 Batavia  'A'                                          54.07   2 
 13 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   54.21   2 
 14 Brockport  'A'                                        54.73   2 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magnet              
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:06.48  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:10.64  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:11.18  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:16.93  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:17.73  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:24.16  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      4:27.92  
  8 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:44.43  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:19.47  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:23.44  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:26.25  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:31.04  
  5 Hilton  'B'                                         4:34.88  
  6 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                 4:37.48  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:51.21  5/11/2007   Cicero-N.Syracuse, Cicero-N.Syr           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:16.59  
  2 Starpoint  'A'                                     10:39.75  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       10:44.93  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:49.50  
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        10:57.63  
  6 Westhill  'A'                                      11:00.39  
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:18.01  
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          11:44.98  
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                12:09.14  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Janella           11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Lydon, Carly              11 Churchville-           4-08.00  
  3 Clark, Morgan             12 Web. Thomas           J4-08.00  
  4 DeSimone, Danielle        10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  5 Koithan, Allison          11 Starpoint             J4-06.00  
  5 Santo, Elena              10 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00  
  6 Tremblay, Beverly         11 Brockport             J4-06.00  
  7 Belanger, Juliette         9 Brighton              J4-04.00  
  8 Rachfal, Emily             9 Brighton               4-04.00  
  9 Bartlett, Kate             9 Harley-Allen          J4-04.00  
 11 Welsh, Meagen              9 Starpoint              4-02.00  
 11 Barber, Hannah            12 Pitt. Mendon           4-02.00  
 11 Dick, Kendra              12 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 11 Hetzel, Kyndel             8 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 11 Diaz, Kasandra             8 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 11 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                4-02.00  
 -- Sharpe, Natalie           10 Batavia                   FAIL  
 
Women High Jump Showdown
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           10 Wayne Centra           5-01.00  
  2 Heath, Joanna             12 Irondequoit            5-00.00  
  3 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Coho           4-10.00  
  4 Locke, Jessica            12 Canandaigua           J4-10.00  
  5 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                J4-10.00  
  6 Farrell, Megan            11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  7 Brown, Nathena            12 Bishop Kearn          J4-10.00  
  8 Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen          J4-10.00  
  9 Brust, Haley              10 Hilton                 4-08.00  
 -- Goorman, Elissa            9 Pitt. Sutherland            NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 11-04  5/7/2011    Karmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             11 Warsaw                12-07.00# 
  2 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                11-06.00# 
  3 Kearns, Charlene          12 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  4 DeAngelo, Jessica         11 Alexander            J10-00.00  
  5 Schreier, Julia           11 Starpoint            J10-00.00  
  6 Pirnie, Sarah             10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  7 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield               8-09.00  
  8 Semmler, Kasey            12 Canandaigua           J8-09.00  
  9 Olverd, Laura             11 Geneseo                8-00.00  
  9 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  9 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia                8-00.00  
  9 Beecher, Abby             10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 11-04  5/7/2011    Karmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babb, Elizabeth           11 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  2 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        12 LeRoy                 J8-06.00  
  3 Brown, Aleta              12 Brighton              J8-06.00  
  4 Wolters, Sadie            12 Hilton                J8-06.00  
  5 Buschner, Nadine          12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  6 Haude, Taylor              9 Hilton                J8-00.00  
  6 Clark, Breanna            11 Batavia               J8-00.00  
  8 Winebrake, Deaven         12 Pitt. Sutherland       7-06.00  
  9 Leon, Madeline            10 Pitt. Mendon          J7-06.00  
 10 Koithan, Allison          11 Starpoint              7-00.00  
 10 Scalise, Marina           11 Brighton               7-00.00  
 11 Coolican, Noelle           7 Westhill              J7-00.00  
 12 Hoyser, Lily               8 Pitt. Mendon          J7-00.00  
 13 Knoche, Lea               11 Brockport             J7-00.00  
 13 Sanna, Lauren             12 Pitt. Sutherland      J7-00.00  
 14 Kendrick, Zoe             11 Irondequoit           J7-00.00  
 15 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua           J6-06.00  
 17 Spencer, Cory             12 Starpoint              6-06.00  
 17 Foster, Rachel            10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 20 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      12 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
 20 Rosenthel, Kara           10 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 17-01.50  5/5/2012    Demonica Stanley, Edison Tech            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           16-08.50  
  2 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech           16-04.00  
  3 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp          16-01.00  
  4 Heath, Joanna             12 Irondequoit           15-11.00  
  5 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua           15-08.00  
  6 Wagner, Amy               10 Brighton              15-06.50  
  7 wilbur, catherine         12 Greece Athen          15-05.50  
  8 Holmes, Dayonna           12 Edison Tech           15-04.50  
  9 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               15-03.00  
 10 Huynh, Lisa               10 Churchville-          15-02.50  
 11 Dodson, Rachel            11 Brockport             15-02.00  
 12 Siciliano, Rachel         10 Hilton                15-01.50  
 13 DiRoma, Amonie            12 Spencerport           15-01.00  
 14 Bleier, Aubrie            10 Pitt. Sutherland      14-09.00  
 15 Lynch, Kelly              10 Geneseo               14-05.50  
 16 Jones, Ka'ayla            11 Pitt. Mendon          14-03.00  
 17 Mott, Kristyn             10 Batavia               14-00.50  
 18 DeNoto, Harley            11 Pitt. Sutherland      13-10.50  
 19 Spencer, Cory             12 Starpoint             13-07.50  
 20 Cowley, Dana               9 Greece Arcad          13-03.00  
 21 Graham, Rachel            12 LeRoy                 13-01.00  
 22 Barber, Hannah            12 Pitt. Mendon          12-08.00  
 23 Hetzel, Kyndel             8 Hilton                12-06.00  
 24 Craven, Jamellah          10 S.O.T.A.              12-01.50  
 25 Burke, Emily               8 Wayland-Coho          11-08.50  
 -- Thomas, Amber             11 Aquinas Inst                ND  
 -- Spinks, Shana              8 S.O.T.A.                    ND  
 
Women Long Jump Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           16-08.50  
  2 Obieke, Imani              9 Edison Tech           16-05.00  
  3 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp          16-01.00  
  4 Heath, Joanna             12 Irondequoit           15-11.00  
  5 Gleason, Julia            11 Canandaigua           15-10.50  
  6 Holmes, Dayonna           12 Edison Tech           15-07.50  
  7 wilbur, catherine         12 Greece Athen          15-05.50  
  8 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               15-03.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 38-00.75  5/5/2012    Aedin Brennan, Harley-Allen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            11 Pitt. Sutherland      35-10.50  
  2 Perrin, Selena            12 Canandaigua           34-09.25  
  3 Thomas, Amber             11 Aquinas Inst          34-00.25  
  4 Plesums, Carissa          11 Warsaw                33-11.25  
  5 wilbur, catherine         12 Greece Athen          33-09.00  
  6 Belanger, Juliette         9 Brighton              33-07.25  
  7 Garno, Ellie              12 Hilton                33-06.75  
  8 Hauck, Maryanna           11 Brockport             33-05.00  
  9 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia               33-03.50  
 10 Lewis, Olivia              9 Churchville-          33-02.00  
 11 Boyce, Abigail            12 Starpoint             33-01.00  
 12 DeAngelis, Darcy          10 Spencerport           33-00.25  
 13 Farina, Victoria          10 Hilton                31-05.00  
 14 Gavin, Royality           11 Edison Tech           31-02.75  
 15 Lynch, Kelly              10 Geneseo               31-00.75  
 16 Smith, Rachel             11 Pitt. Sutherland      31-00.50  
 16 Barclay, Dasia             9 Greece Olymp          31-00.50  
 18 Hill, Meghan              10 Pitt. Mendon          30-10.00  
 19 Durawa, Sydney            10 Batavia               30-07.75  
 20 Jones, Ka'ayla            11 Pitt. Mendon          30-05.00  
 21 Laidlaw, Kari             11 Geneseo               30-04.50  
 22 Harris, Leanna             9 Greece Olymp          30-04.00  
 23 Pollock, Casey            12 Greece Athen          28-06.50  
 24 Teng, Christine            9 Brighton              28-06.00  
 25 McGahey, Abby              8 Canandaigua           28-05.75  
 26 Miller, Amy               11 Brockport             28-05.00  
 27 Craven, Jamellah          10 S.O.T.A.              28-00.00  
 28 Lin, Xiaoshan             12 Wayland-Coho          27-07.75  
 29 Jackson, Ashley           11 Spencerport           26-07.00  
 30 Burt, Erika                9 Edison Tech           26-04.25  
 -- Noble, Tasia              11 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 41-09.25  5/1/2009    Antoinette Johnson, Eastridge            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Athen          38-09.75  
  2 Jackson, Maria            12 Hilton                35-04.00  
  3 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet          33-05.25  
  4 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad          32-03.50  
  5 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton              32-02.25  
  5 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport             32-02.25  
  7 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              31-06.25  
  8 Davis, Jolanta            12 Greece Arcad          30-07.75  
  9 Bradley, Krystal          10 Web. Thomas           29-09.75  
 10 Beyer, Felicia            12 Warsaw                29-07.50  
 10 Heath, Joanna             12 Irondequoit           29-07.50  
 12 Mills, Annie              12 Geneseo               28-11.50  
 13 Motzer, Vanessa            9 Wayland-Coho          28-09.50  
 14 Hens, Erin                12 LeRoy                 28-03.25  
 15 Boocock, Jennie           12 Harley-Allen          28-02.50  
 16 Beaudry, Anna             12 Westhill              27-10.00  
 17 Hens, Billie              10 LeRoy                 27-08.25  
 18 Juach, Brianna            11 Starpoint             27-06.00  
 19 Bradway, Maddy             9 Pitt. Mendon          27-04.75  
 20 Smith, Liz                10 Batavia               27-02.25  
 21 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    11 Churchville-          26-06.50  
 22 Mancuso, Jenna            12 Batavia               26-05.75  
 23 Ren, TinTin               12 Pitt. Mendon          26-02.25  
 24 Tanski, Carolyn            9 Greece Olymp          26-01.00  
 25 Whiteside, Sarah          11 Spencerport           25-04.25  
 26 Bourret, Tina             11 Hilton                24-07.00  
 27 Vega, Brianna             12 Irondequoit           24-05.50  
 28 Collazo, Lynette          12 Spencerport           24-04.25  
 29 Noble, Tasia              11 Bishop Kearn          23-09.75  
 30 Johnson, Christina        10 Churchville-          23-08.25  
 31 Slossar, Samantha         12 Brockport             23-07.50  
 32 Gunner, Imani             10 S.O.T.A.              21-10.00  
 33 Coles, Liga               11 Starpoint             21-00.00  
 
Women Shot Put Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Athen          40-08.00  
  2 Jackson, Maria            12 Hilton                35-06.50  
  3 Lewis, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet          34-00.50  
  4 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton              33-04.00  
  5 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad          32-08.00  
  6 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport             32-04.00  
  7 Brown, Ashley             12 Brighton              32-01.00  
  8 Davis, Jolanta            12 Greece Arcad          30-07.75  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 113-00  5/7/2011    Kathryn Perry, Aquinas Inst                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradway, Maddy             9 Pitt. Mendon            108-07  
  2 Jackson, Maria            12 Hilton                  102-01  
  3 Juach, Brianna            11 Starpoint               101-10  
  4 Dilek, Ezgi               12 Greece Arcad            101-02  
  5 Bradley, Krystal          10 Web. Thomas             100-08  
  6 Regan, Eibhlin            12 Pitt. Sutherland        100-06  
  7 Kothor, Victoire          11 Greece Athen             99-09  
  8 Davis, Jolanta            12 Greece Arcad             92-10  
  9 Smith, Megan              10 Brockport                91-00  
 10 Perrin, Selena            12 Canandaigua              90-00  
 11 Beaudry, Anna             12 Westhill                 86-02  
 12 Monahan, Abbey             8 Warsaw                   85-09  
 13 Beyer, Felicia            12 Warsaw                   85-06  
 14 Ren, TinTin               12 Pitt. Mendon             84-04  
 15 Hens, Billie              10 LeRoy                    81-06  
 16 Hill, Kelsey              12 Batavia                  80-01  
 16 Sharp, Setsu              12 Brighton                 80-01  
 18 Laidlaw, Kari             11 Geneseo                  79-04  
 19 Mills, Annie              12 Geneseo                  79-03  
 20 Halmond, Geralyn          10 Brockport                79-02  
 21 Hens, Erin                12 LeRoy                    77-11  
 22 Foster, Rachel            10 Canandaigua              77-09  
 23 Drexler, Becky            12 Aquinas Inst             76-01  
 24 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    11 Churchville-             75-08  
 25 Vega, Brianna             12 Irondequoit              73-04  
 26 Wolfanger, Hannah         12 Spencerport              68-07  
 27 Motzer, Vanessa            9 Wayland-Coho             66-11  
 28 Shannon, Samantha         10 Hilton                   66-10  
 29 Boocock, Jennie           12 Harley-Allen             66-09  
 30 Devay, Dora               11 Batavia                  64-03  
 31 Noble, Tasia              11 Bishop Kearn             62-08  
 32 Celentano, Cheyenne        9 Wayland-Coho             62-07  
 33 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis  10 Churchville-             62-03  
 34 Coles, Liga               11 Starpoint                59-10  
 35 Gunner, Imani             10 S.O.T.A.                 59-03  
 36 Howard, Shannon           10 S.O.T.A.                 57-03  
 37 Collazo, Lynette          12 Spencerport              57-02  
 38 Hellinger, Alexis          9 Wayland-Coho             51-06  
 39 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearn             49-02  
 39 Cook, Amanda              11 Aquinas Inst             49-02  
 -- Green, Destiny            11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 2:35.65  5/5/2012    Isabelle Ballet, Pittsford Me             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pitt. Mendon           2:33.58#    649
  2 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport            2:34.16#    642
  3 Steike, Brienne            8 Hilton                 2:35.87     621
  4 Bisognano, Ann            10 Pitt. Sutherland       2:36.26     616
  5 Meyer, Natalie            12 Pitt. Mendon           2:40.28     570
  6 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                  2:40.91     562
  7 Wray, Emma                10 Starpoint              2:52.87     434
  8 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                2:55.35     410
  9 Norris, Leah              10 Canandaigua            2:58.18     382
 10 Burapan, Earnie            8 Hilton                 3:00.38     362
 11 Chambery, Elise           12 Web. Thomas            3:03.26     335
 12 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst           3:04.25     327
 13 Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                3:25.08     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Emma                10 Starpoint                16.76   2    624
  2 Meyer, Natalie            12 Pitt. Mendon             17.44   1    548
  3 Bisognano, Ann            10 Pitt. Sutherland         17.83   2    506
  4 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    18.19   1    469
  5 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              18.20   1    468
  6 Norris, Leah              10 Canandaigua              18.48   2    440
  7 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pitt. Mendon             18.92   2    398
  8 Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                  20.70   1    247
  9 Burapan, Earnie            8 Hilton                   20.70   2    247
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst             20.84   1    236
 11 Steike, Brienne            8 Hilton                   20.99   1    225
 12 Chambery, Elise           12 Web. Thomas              21.32   2    202
 13 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  23.18   2     92
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 1.55m  5/5/2012    Amanda Burkey, Fairport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            12 Pitt. Mendon             1.60m#    736
  2 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              1.40m     512
  2 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pitt. Mendon             1.40m     512
  4 Bisognano, Ann            10 Pitt. Sutherland         1.35m     460
  5 Burapan, Earnie            8 Hilton                   1.30m     409
  5 Steike, Brienne            8 Hilton                   1.30m     409
  5 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst             1.30m     409
  8 Chambery, Elise           12 Web. Thomas              1.25m     359
  8 Wray, Emma                10 Starpoint                1.25m     359
 10 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    1.20m     312
 10 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  1.20m     312
 12 Norris, Leah              10 Canandaigua              1.15m     266
 12 Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                  1.15m     266
 -- Fisher, Katie             12 Greece Athen                NH  
 -- Blair, Shaniece           11 Edison Tech                 NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 4.43m  5/5/2012    Janessa Mathews, Fairport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            12 Pitt. Mendon             4.68m#    474
  2 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              4.53m#    436
  3 Burapan, Earnie            8 Hilton                   4.36m     393
  4 Wray, Emma                10 Starpoint                4.10m     331
  5 Bisognano, Ann            10 Pitt. Sutherland         4.07m     324
  6 Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                  3.96m     299
  7 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pitt. Mendon             3.95m     296
  8 Norris, Leah              10 Canandaigua              3.93m     292
  9 Chambery, Elise           12 Web. Thomas              3.78m     259
 10 Steike, Brienne            8 Hilton                   3.75m     252
 11 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    3.71m     244
 12 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  3.60m     220
 13 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst             3.54m     208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 9.24m  5/5/2012    Zamaya Smith, School Of Th                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                    8.23m     414
  2 Bisognano, Ann            10 Pitt. Sutherland         8.10m     406
  3 Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                  7.76m     384
  4 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                  7.46m     365
  5 Wray, Emma                10 Starpoint                7.25m     351
  6 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport              7.19m     347
  7 Meyer, Natalie            12 Pitt. Mendon             6.88m     327
  8 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst             6.58m     308
  9 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pitt. Mendon             6.53m     305
 10 Steike, Brienne            8 Hilton                   6.40m     297
 11 Norris, Leah              10 Canandaigua              6.21m     285
 12 Burapan, Earnie            8 Hilton                   6.02m     273
 -- Chambery, Elise           12 Web. Thomas                 DQ     369
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      Record: #  2668  5/7/2011    Chelsea Beecher, Albion                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            12 Pitt. Mendon              2655  
  2 White, Rebekah            11 Spencerport               2405  
  3 Bisognano, Ann            10 Pitt. Sutherland          2312  
  4 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pitt. Mendon              2160  
  5 Wray, Emma                10 Starpoint                 2099  
  6 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                     2001  
  7 Steike, Brienne            8 Hilton                    1804  
  8 Burapan, Earnie            8 Hilton                    1684  
  9 Norris, Leah              10 Canandaigua               1665  
 10 Chambery, Elise           12 Web. Thomas               1524  
 11 Kaplun, Claudia           10 Aquinas Inst              1488  
 12 Mountain, Chelsea         10 Batavia                   1399  
 13 Disalvo, Sabrina          12 Batavia                   1363  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.86  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine            9 Greece Olymp             11.38   5 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech              11.38   5 
  3 Scott, Dylan              12 Irondequoit              11.46   5 
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        11 Batavia                  11.51   5 
  5 Miller, Marrai             9 Franklin/NE-             11.69   4 
  6 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jes              11.70   5 
  7 Archie, Chris             12 Bishop Kearn             11.89   3 
  8 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                   11.89   4 
  9 Graney, Dan               11 Bishop Kearn             11.95   3 
 10 Holt, Cresner             12 Greece Arcad             11.99   3 
 11 Nickens, Clinton          10 LeRoy                    12.02   4 
 12 Philmon, Dillon            9 Hilton                   12.09   3 
 13 Fraguada, Anthony         11 Pitt. Sutherland         12.12   2 
 14 Pfuntner, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho             12.12   2 
 15 Ellison, Pablo            10 Aquinas Inst             12.16   1 
 16 McClurg, Doug             11 LeRoy                    12.23   1 
 17 Nix, Mathew                9 Franklin/NE-             12.25   4 
 18 Carello, Jared             9 Web. Thomas              12.28   3 
 19 Hardaway, Taquan          12 S.O.T.A.                 12.34   2 
 20 Edwards, Mike             11 Tully                    12.38   4 
 21 Francis, Xavier           10 Harley-Allen             12.45   3 
 22 Carlon, Morris             9 Geneseo                  12.50   2 
 23 Aurigema, Dominic         10 Starpoint                12.59   4 
 24 Tramel, Javaris           12 S.O.T.A.                 12.60   2 
 25 Turner, Andrew            11 Batavia                  12.64   1 
 26 Bernardi, Kyle             9 Tully                    13.04   1 
 27 Dunn, Charles              9 McQuaid Jes              13.47   1 
 -- Whitmore, Alex            12 Geneseo                     FS   5 
 -- Merrill, Xavier           12 Franklin/NE-                FS   4 
 -- Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-                FS   4 
 -- Washington, Raquan         9 Uprep Roch                  FS   2 
 -- Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen                FS   5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Showdown
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.86  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athena                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen             10.86#  2 
  2 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech              11.33   2 
  3 Noble, Carnell            10 Greece Olymp             11.34   2 
  4 Oliver, Tre'Von           12 East HS                  11.35   2 
  5 Gambill, Nicodemus        12 East HS                  11.43   2 
  6 Stone, Matt               10 Brighton                 11.47   2 
  7 Jones, Treyvond           12 Greece Athen             11.54   1 
  8 Majewski, Evan            11 Starpoint                11.54   1 
  9 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport              11.57   1 
 10 Marshall, Devon           12 Spencerport              11.61   2 
 11 Hardy, Patrick            11 Web. Thomas              11.67   1 
 12 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad             11.67   1 
 13 Presley, Shane             9 Greece Olymp             11.74   1 
 14 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                 11.75   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 21.82  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              12 Greece Athen             21.23#  7 
  2 Noble, Carnell            10 Greece Olymp             22.55   7 
  3 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             22.59   7 
  4 Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad             22.77   7 
  5 Marshall, Devon           12 Spencerport              22.79   7 
  6 Stone, Matt               10 Brighton                 22.91   7 
  7 Kroetz, Brian             12 Pitt. Sutherland         23.24   5 
  8 Rath, Ben                 12 Westhill                 23.29   5 
  9 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst             23.39   6 
 10 SanGregory, Mark          10 Warsaw                   23.49   5 
 11 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jes              23.65   5 
 12 Lapresi, Gus              12 Brighton                 23.69   5 
 13 Jones, Treyvond           12 Greece Athen             23.70   7 
 14 McClendon, Darius         12 Greece Arcad             23.86   6 
 15 Sarlo, Jared              11 Hilton                   24.06   5 
 16 Brannigan, David          10 Web. Thomas              24.23   4 
 17 Minley, Amani             10 Uprep Roch               24.30   4 
 18 Morabito, Kevin           10 Pitt. Sutherland         24.30   4 
 19 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport              24.30   7 
 20 Crisalli, Mike            12 Westhill                 24.38   4 
 21 Bembower, Luke            11 Wayland-Coho             24.48   3 
 22 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                   24.58   4 
 23 Sherfield, Sa'vonne       10 Franklin/NE-             24.69   6 
 24 Keneally, Jim              9 Pitt. Mendon             24.83   3 
 25 Caton, Ben                11 Pitt. Mendon             24.86   4 
 26 Harley, Tyker              8 Franklin/NE-             24.96   2 
 27 Warner, Ryan              12 Batavia                  25.06   3 
 28 Carello, Jared             9 Web. Thomas              25.19   4 
 29 Vaughn, Zachary            9 Churchville-             25.42   3 
 30 Hardaway, Taquan          12 S.O.T.A.                 25.44   2 
 31 Ashford, Marcus           10 Bishop Kearn             25.50   1 
 32 Gan, Jason                11 Harley-Allen             25.65   2 
 33 McClurg, Doug             11 LeRoy                    25.70   1 
 34 Maskelony, Ed             12 Tully                    25.79   3 
 35 Tramel, Javaris           12 S.O.T.A.                 25.95   2 
 36 Washington, Raquan         9 Uprep Roch               25.98   3 
 37 Aurigema, Dominic         10 Starpoint                26.02   2 
 38 Swan, Zach                11 Tully                    26.22   1 
 39 Dalheim, Robert           11 Brockport                26.40   2 
 40 Schubmehl, Matt           12 Wayland-Coho             26.67   1 
 41 Bailey, Ryan              10 Geneseo                  26.72   2 
 42 Purvee, Jason             10 Bishop Kearn             29.38   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 49.41  5/7/2011    Ismail El-Amin, Wilson Magne                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knight, Denzel            12 Brockport                49.96   6 
  2 Baitsholts, Mike          12 Web. Thomas              50.31   6 
  3 Yacos, Adam               12 Starpoint                50.52   6 
  4 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst             50.85   6 
  5 Hanna, Josh               12 Aquinas Inst             50.86   6 
  6 Strander, Keith           11 Wilson Magn              51.50   6 
  7 Rogers, Calvary           10 Greece Athen             52.61   6 
  8 Mendola, Joe              10 Greece Arcad             52.63   5 
  9 Strickland, Parris        10 Brighton                 52.98   6 
 10 SanGregory, Mark          10 Warsaw                   53.74   5 
 11 Miller, Rickey            12 Spencerport              53.96   5 
 12 Valoshka, Issak           10 Churchville-             54.09   4 
 13 Smith, Anthony             8 Uprep Roch               54.35   1 
 14 Haywood, Brad             12 Pitt. Mendon             54.49   4 
 15 Lapresi, Gus              12 Brighton                 54.60   5 
 16 Brannigan, David          10 Web. Thomas              54.91   4 
 17 Jarrell, Davey            12 Harley-Allen             54.93   3 
 18 Graham, London            10 Uprep Roch               55.34   4 
 19 Caton, Ben                11 Pitt. Mendon             55.48   4 
 20 Mattle, Nick              12 Hilton                   55.49   4 
 21 Vaughn, Zachary            9 Churchville-             55.94   3 
 22 Gublo, Sean                9 Greece Athen             56.21   2 
 23 Bembower, Luke            11 Wayland-Coho             56.51   1 
 24 Dalheim, Robert           11 Brockport                56.51   2 
 25 Caruthers, Jordan         10 Franklin/NE-             56.52   2 
 26 Daymon, Justice            9 Bishop Kearn             56.56   1 
 27 Ryan, Michael             10 Pitt. Sutherland         56.90   3 
 28 Warner, Ryan              12 Batavia                  56.91   2 
 28 Cobb, Donald              12 Wayland-Coho             56.91   2 
 30 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                    56.93   2 
 31 Edwards, Mike             11 Tully                    57.15   2 
 32 Elia, John                12 Canandaigua              57.42   5 
 33 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia                  57.70   2 
 34 Maskelony, Ed             12 Tully                    57.71   3 
 35 Baker, Joshua             10 Spencerport              57.80   3 
 36 Harper, Daniel            10 Hilton                   57.92   3 
 37 Kabba, Idrissa            11 Greece Olymp             58.78   5 
 38 Woodworth, Jeff           12 LeRoy                    58.79   3 
 39 Judd, Zach                10 Bishop Kearn             58.81   1 
 40 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      11 McQuaid Jes              59.01   3 
 41 Ring, Tanis               11 Greece Olymp             59.29   5 
 42 Rollins, Kyle              8 Geneseo                1:05.12   1 
 43 Farnand, Kevin             9 McQuaid Jes            1:08.53   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.49  5/9/2008    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodward, Brady           10 Pitt. Mendon           1:59.79   3 
  2 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jes            2:00.43   3 
  3 Garvey, Evan              12 Web. Thomas            2:03.14   3 
  4 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcad           2:03.64   3 
  5 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton               2:03.86   3 
  6 Tobey, Kevin              11 McQuaid Jes            2:03.86   3 
  7 Lynch, Peter              12 Westhill               2:03.96   3 
  8 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport              2:06.12   3 
  9 Neamtu, Nick               9 Web. Thomas            2:06.81   3 
 10 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  2:07.25   2 
 11 Looby, John               11 Irondequoit            2:07.30   2 
 12 Regan, Patrick            11 Pitt. Sutherland       2:07.55   3 
 13 St. Amour, Christian      12 Westhill               2:08.23   3 
 14 Barbaccia, Tommy          11 Pitt. Mendon           2:09.37   3 
 15 Neeley, Joe               12 Warsaw                 2:09.59   2 
 16 Short, Bryan              11 Greece Arcad           2:10.14   2 
 17 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Athen           2:10.92   2 
 18 Montesano, Nate           10 Geneseo                2:11.14   2 
 19 Johnson, Brian            12 Pitt. Sutherland       2:11.25   2 
 20 Valoshka, Issak           10 Churchville-           2:11.74   2 
 21 Martella-Tasick, Dane     12 Bishop Kearn           2:12.45   2 
 22 Joseph, Ty                11 Brighton               2:14.00   3 
 23 Cobb, Donald              12 Wayland-Coho           2:14.05   2 
 24 Muka, Elias               11 Franklin/NE-           2:15.49   2 
 25 O'Halloran, Kieran         9 LeRoy                  2:16.30   2 
 26 Abdella, Trey             12 Batavia                2:17.70   3 
 27 Davis, Lloyd               9 Franklin/NE-           2:17.86   1 
 28 Voggel, Greg               9 Tully                  2:17.92   2 
 29 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                2:18.15   2 
 30 Lucarelli, Michael        12 Greece Athen           2:19.93   1 
 31 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                 2:20.09   1 
 32 Gill, Jonathan            11 Spencerport            2:23.89   1 
 33 Plummer, Bailey           10 Spencerport            2:23.92   3 
 34 Merrill, Divonte          12 Brockport              2:24.36   1 
 35 Amores, Agustine           9 Bishop Kearn           2:27.51   1 
 36 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 2:27.72   1 
 37 Maskelony, Jimmy          10 Tully                  2:32.46   1 
 38 Brown, Christopher        10 Uprep Roch             2:39.29   1 
 39 Washington, Jaquan         9 Uprep Roch             2:41.81   1 
 40 Flagg, Justin             10 Wayland-Coho           2:46.43   1 
 41 Smith, Rahim              10 Uprep Roch             2:56.17   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.49  5/7/2011    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joslin, A.J               12 Starpoint              1:56.89  
  2 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Inst           1:58.13  
  3 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.44  
  4 Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho           1:59.30  
  5 Wesley, Jack              11 Pitt. Mendon           1:59.99  
  6 Cove, Zach                12 Pitt. Sutherland       2:00.04  
  7 Phelan, Will              12 Pitt. Sutherland       2:00.35  
  8 Delles, Nate              11 Tully                  2:04.35  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.15  5/11/2007   Tim Quinn, Sutherland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feola, Nolan              12 Irondequoit            4:38.05   3 
  2 Daigler, Carl             11 Starpoint              4:38.93   3 
  3 Rodgers, Liam             10 Westhill               4:40.60   3 
  4 Dooley, Kevin             10 Pitt. Mendon           4:41.23   3 
  5 Baller, Mitchell          12 Web. Thomas            4:41.48   2 
  6 Brown, Gavin              12 Greece Arcad           4:41.49   2 
  7 Muzdakis, Zack            12 Irondequoit            4:42.24   3 
  8 Feigel, Evan              10 Pitt. Mendon           4:43.68   3 
  9 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton               4:44.25   3 
 10 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton               4:46.77   3 
 11 Vestri, Justin            10 Web. Thomas            4:47.73   2 
 12 Alvermann, Tommy           8 McQuaid Jes            4:48.12   3 
 13 Balta, Eric               12 Pitt. Sutherland       4:50.71   2 
 14 Swartz, Paul              12 Starpoint              4:51.16   3 
 15 Anderson, James           11 Greece Athen           4:52.13   3 
 16 Young, Noah               11 Pitt. Sutherland       4:52.18   2 
 17 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport            4:52.34   2 
 18 DeMauro, Dan              10 Westhill               4:53.04   2 
 19 Montesano, Nick           10 Geneseo                4:55.69   2 
 20 Heimberger, Casey         12 Churchville-           4:56.30   1 
 21 Sayers, Marco             11 Aquinas Inst           4:58.21   2 
 22 Spinosa, Nick              9 Spencerport            4:58.89   2 
 23 Berg, Andrew              10 Hilton                 5:00.61   2 
 24 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athen           5:03.36   3 
 25 Hegedorn, Russell         11 Harley-Allen           5:03.60   1 
 26 Caterisano, Nick           8 McQuaid Jes            5:04.06   2 
 27 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia                5:05.35   2 
 28 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                 5:12.62   1 
 29 Marchand, Owen             9 Bishop Kearn           5:14.31   1 
 30 Lauricella, John           9 LeRoy                  5:15.20   1 
 31 Lipski, Liam              10 Tully                  5:15.79   1 
 32 Mix, Devin                 9 Geneseo                5:19.43   1 
 33 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport              5:20.62   1 
 34 Maskelony, Jimmy          10 Tully                  5:28.09   1 
 35 O'Halloran, Kieran         9 LeRoy                  5:29.57   1 
 36 Stenzel, Johnny            9 Wayland-Coho           5:39.88   1 
 37 Kline, Trevor              9 Wayland-Coho           5:42.09   1 
 38 Kim (Wally), Jung Su      10 Bishop Kearn           6:03.79   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunce, Casey              12 Westhill               9:53.18  
  2 Green, Connor             11 Pitt. Mendon           9:58.94  
  3 Johnson, Keith            11 Web. Thomas           10:02.46  
  4 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen          10:02.98  
  5 Young, Robert             12 Pitt. Mendon          10:09.10  
  6 Paige, Aaron              12 Irondequoit           10:13.87  
  7 Erdogan, Malcolm          12 Spencerport           10:14.17  
  8 Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                10:17.75  
  9 Vodacek, Mason            10 Brighton              10:18.66  
 10 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        11 Greece Athen          10:19.60  
 11 Wright, Rob               11 Hilton                10:23.24  
 12 Nyangos, Abdu             10 Wilson Magn           10:25.08  
 13 Knapp, Evan               12 Tully                 10:26.98  
 14 Shelton, Ben              11 Irondequoit           10:32.15  
 15 Gaffney, Bobby            11 Pitt. Sutherland      10:36.46  
 16 Smith, Derek              10 Greece Arcad          10:37.37  
 17 Phelps, Brad              10 Tully                 10:37.89  
 18 Enis, Caleb               11 Brighton              10:46.99  
 19 Yost, Daniel              12 Web. Thomas           11:05.78  
 20 Seymour, Sheylan           9 Starpoint             11:13.24  
 21 Corbett, Will             10 Pitt. Sutherland      11:16.88  
 22 Perez, Javi               11 McQuaid Jes           11:32.54  
 23 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                 11:36.98  
 24 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcad          11:54.00  
 25 Hamsher, Jacob            10 Wayland-Coho          12:21.43  
 26 Bourtis, Evan             10 Harley-Allen          12:24.27  
 27 Reiter, Erik              10 Greece Olymp          13:54.31  
 28 Vath, Kyle                10 Greece Olymp          14:20.42  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henriet           9:12.16# 
  2 Hornberger, TJ            11 Lake Shore H           9:12.70# 
  3 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                 9:19.50  
  4 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henriet           9:19.66  
  5 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton               9:19.77  
  6 Dyrland, Josh             11 Irondequoit            9:21.34  
  7 Chauvin, Sam              11 Corning                9:21.88  
  8 McCarthy, John            11 Corning                9:24.64  
  9 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Geneseo                9:27.30  
 10 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athen           9:27.38  
 11 Sullivan, Michael         12 McQuaid Jes            9:35.89  
 12 Andrievsky, Sasha         12 Web. Thomas            9:36.27  
 13 Howe, Nate                11 McQuaid Jes            9:38.39  
 14 Antolos, Jeffrey          12 Notre Dame-B           9:38.49  
 15 Petrella, Ben              9 Liverpool              9:38.69  
 16 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Centra           9:41.02  
 17 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jes            9:42.71  
 18 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                 9:45.28  
 19 Buck, Connor              10 Liverpool              9:48.33  
 20 Prohaska, Matt            12 Starpoint              9:49.80  
 21 Northrup, Brian           11 Greece Arcad           9:55.20  
 22 Mullen, Andrew            12 Brighton               9:55.81  
 23 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport               9:56.83  
 24 Goldstein, Josh           11 Web. Thomas            9:57.97  
 25 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield               9:59.71  
 26 Schantz, Mikey            12 Rush-Henriet          10:03.56  
 27 VanVleck, Matt            12 Pitt. Mendon          10:04.43  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Showdown
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.43  5/5/2012    Jahmahl Pardner, Aquinas Inst               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              12 Franklin/NE-             14.89   2 
  2 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                  15.33   2 
  3 Bleier, Colby             12 Pitt. Sutherland         16.26   2 
  4 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen            J16.50   2 
  5 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen            J16.50   2 
  6 Frater, Jayon              8 Brockport                16.51   1 
  7 Noble, Deaven             12 Web. Schroeder           16.76   2 
  8 Weidman, Alec             12 Web. Thomas              16.85   1 
  9 Howard, Terrille          12 S.O.T.A.                 16.91   2 
 10 Klick, Zakary             12 Canandaigua              17.13   1 
 11 Bailey, Josh              11 Greece Olymp             17.38   1 
 12 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport              17.73   1 
 13 Allen, Andrew              9 Greece Olymp             17.76   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.43  5/5/2012    Jahmahl Pardner, Aquinas Inst               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Evan              12 Pitt. Mendon             16.93   4 
  2 Lawrence, Amari           10 McQuaid Jes              17.12   4 
  3 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                   17.23   4 
  4 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                  17.47   4 
  5 Paccia, Noah              12 Tully                    17.90   4 
  6 Johnson, Dylan            12 LeRoy                    17.99   4 
  7 Roland, Jordan            10 Westhill                 18.27   3 
  8 Zgardzinski, Zach         12 Tully                    18.30   4 
  9 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst             18.54   3 
 10 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn             18.54   2 
 11 Keister, Daniel           12 Churchville-             18.56   3 
 12 McLaren, Atiba             9 McQuaid Jes              18.68   3 
 13 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua              18.82   3 
 14 Fleurinor, Xavier         10 Westhill                 19.03   4 
 15 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                  19.19   3 
 16 Goupil, Alex              10 Starpoint                19.44   3 
 17 Amstey, Logan             12 Brighton                 19.55   2 
 18 Mot, Danny                10 Pitt. Sutherland         19.88   3 
 19 Bowden, Austin             9 Starpoint                20.28   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 55.90  5/5/2012    Amir Rogers, Franklin/NE-                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              12 Franklin/NE-             55.71#  5 
  2 Bleier, Colby             12 Pitt. Sutherland         55.90#  5 
  3 Love II, Tommy            12 Greece Athen             58.38   4 
  4 Wiegand, Alex             11 Greece Athen             58.69   5 
  5 Miller, Evan              12 Pitt. Mendon             59.74   4 
  6 Viscardi, Daniel          12 Brockport                59.84   5 
  7 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport            1:00.26   3 
  8 Fleurinor, Xavier         10 Westhill               1:00.33   5 
  9 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jes            1:00.46   4 
 10 Guy, Peter                12 Westhill               1:01.45   5 
 11 Laskett, Jarrett          10 Batavia                1:01.51   4 
 12 Carter, Kylan             12 LeRoy                  1:01.65   3 
 13 Zgardzinski, Zach         12 Tully                  1:02.45   3 
 14 Weidman, Alec             12 Web. Thomas            1:03.07   4 
 15 Gavin, Jared              11 Spencerport            1:03.65   2 
 16 Pardner, Greg             12 Aquinas Inst           1:03.75   4 
 17 McLaren, Atiba             9 McQuaid Jes            1:03.77   4 
 18 Ottenschot, Brandon        9 Web. Thomas            1:03.92   3 
 19 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                  1:03.99   2 
 20 Marthaller, Noah          11 Canandaigua            1:04.54   3 
 21 Howard, Terrille          12 S.O.T.A.               1:04.81   3 
 22 Keister, Daniel           12 Churchville-           1:04.92   2 
 23 Carter, Warren             9 Aquinas Inst           1:06.93   1 
 24 Taylor, Adam              10 Batavia                1:09.98   1 
 25 Bowden, Austin             9 Starpoint              1:15.32   1 
 26 McNair, Malachi            8 S.O.T.A.               1:16.93   1 
 27 Halligan, Michael         10 Hilton                 1:18.65   1 
 28 Hanson, Ryan               8 Tully                  1:20.70   2 
 
Men 1800 Meter Steeplechase XC
================================================================
      Record: # 5:48.90  5/5/2012    A.J. Stuver, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butlak, Calvin            10 Lake Shore H           5:36.65# 
  2 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jes            5:38.87# 
  3 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen           5:50.30  
  4 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                 5:54.02  
  5 Carr, Vincenzo            11 Westhill               5:55.88  
  6 Daigler, Carl             11 Starpoint              5:56.27  
  7 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville-           5:59.34  
  8 Owens, Josh               11 Westhill               6:02.85  
  9 Mizma, Mitch              12 Hilton                 6:04.46  
 10 Plummer, Bailey           10 Spencerport            6:17.28  
 11 Phelps, Brad              10 Tully                  6:19.84  
 12 Heimberger, Casey         12 Churchville-           6:25.52  
 13 Perez, Phil               10 Starpoint              6:25.69  
 14 Ladd, Josh                10 Wayland-Coho           6:53.01  
 15 Malone, Levi              11 Wayland-Coho           6:53.32  
 16 Sawmiller, Mike            8 Tully                  7:08.32  
 17 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                 7:09.19  
 18 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport              7:15.13  
 19 Costello, Dylan           12 Brockport              7:15.91  
 20 Hardaway, Taquan          12 S.O.T.A.               7:40.92  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:55.09  5/11/2007   Bill Juda, Irondequoit                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butlak, Calvin            10 Lake Shore H           9:57.09  
  2 Emerick, Ian              10 Starpoint             10:19.00  
  3 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                10:34.24  
  4 Mizma, Mitch              12 Hilton                10:42.90  
  5 Wilczewski, James         12 Irondequoit           10:47.41  
  6 Pronti, Jacob             10 Starpoint             10:47.54  
  7 Burns, Grahm              12 Irondequoit           10:52.64  
  8 Whitman, Ben              11 Web. Thomas           10:54.58  
  9 Azzara, David             10 Pitt. Mendon          10:56.41  
 10 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia               10:59.85  
 11 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville-          11:00.09  
 12 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                11:02.42  
 13 Black, Max                11 Pitt. Sutherland      11:06.20  
 14 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Inst          11:13.61  
 15 Young, Justin             11 Spencerport           11:18.83  
 16 Kuperberg, Jason          11 Pitt. Mendon          11:21.30  
 17 Wall, David               11 Canandaigua           12:00.38  
 18 Cash, Andre               10 Greece Olymp          12:58.40  
 19 Hanson, Ryan               8 Tully                 12:59.60  
 20 Queenan, John             12 Harley-Allen          13:21.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 43.45  5/5/2012    East HS-Roch, East HS-Roch                  
                       N Gambill, S Williams, T Oliver, J Noye           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   42.96#  3 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    44.73   3 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      44.79   3 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   45.27   3 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          45.49   2 
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  45.55   2 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   45.70   3 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                           45.89   1 
  9 Westhill  'A'                                         46.06   2 
 10 Starpoint  'A'                                        46.70   2 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                            46.71   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   47.79   2 
 13 Franklin/NE-NW  'A'                                   48.54   3 
 14 Tully  'A'                                            49.84   2 
 15 Geneseo  'A'                                          50.85   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:23.23  5/11/2007   Rush-Henrietta, Hilton                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westhill  'A'                                       3:35.24   2 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:36.65   2 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:39.61   2 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.10   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:47.72   1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:50.22   1 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         3:51.38   1 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:51.86   2 
  9 Tully  'A'                                          3:55.42   1 
 10 Starpoint  'A'                                      3:55.81   2 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:56.17   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:43.37   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 3:23.23  5/11/2007   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:26.59  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:27.03  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:29.92  
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:34.05  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:38.07  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.69  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:49.68  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:08.94  5/1/2009    Corning, Corning                          
                         P Young, C Forbes, S Bates, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:31.15  
  2 Starpoint  'A'                                      8:35.45  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:37.98  
  4 West Irondequoit  'A'                               8:39.06  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:52.31  
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       8:54.97  
  7 Tully  'A'                                          8:57.92  
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:59.33  
  9 Westhill  'A'                                       9:03.42  
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        9:23.69  
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         9:31.56  
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:43.39  
 13 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:47.50  
 14 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:06.72  
 15 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:12.75  
 16 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               11:52.19  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  6-05  5/7/2011    Joe Postwaite, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine            9 Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  2 Smith, Wyatt              11 Irondequoit            6-00.00  
  3 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                  5-10.00  
  4 Roland, Jordan            10 Westhill              J5-10.00  
  5 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo                5-08.00  
  6 Conner, Marcus            11 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  7 Chenault, Malachi          9 Batavia               J5-06.00  
  8 Carges, Kevin             12 Brockport             J5-06.00  
  9 McGee, Xavier              9 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  9 Frost, Joe                12 Geneseo                5-04.00  
  9 Turner, Andrew            11 Batavia                5-04.00  
 -- Briggs, Josh              10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Curenton, David           10 Uprep Roch                  NH  
 -- DiMaria, Dane             11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- David, Hendershott        11 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roch                  NH  
 -- Hayes, Collin             12 Starpoint                   NH  
 -- Meenaghan, Shane          11 Starpoint                   NH  
 -- Licata, Anthony           12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Phelps, Brad              10 Tully                       NH  
 -- McIntosh, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Boyer, Nick               10 Harley-Allen                NH  
 
Men High Jump Showdown
================================================================
      Record: #  6-05  5/7/2011    Joe Postwaite, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                  6-05.00# 
  2 Mobley, Desmond           12 Greece Olymp          J6-05.00# 
  3 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander              5-10.00  
  4 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00  
  5 Rollins, Bryan            11 Geneseo               J5-10.00  
  6 Short, Bryan              11 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00  
  7 Anderson, Antwoine        12 Bishop Kearn          J5-10.00  
  8 Stokes, Spencer           11 Penfield               5-08.00  
  9 Knapp, Evan               12 Tully                 J5-08.00  
 
Men Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 13-06  5/7/2011    Shawn Henderson, Brighton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           12 Canandaigua           14-03.00# 
  2 Ellis, Ryan               11 Gates-Chili           13-06.00# 
  3 Moran, Tom                12 Starpoint             13-03.00  
  4 Carlson, Arron            12 Notre Dame-B          13-00.00  
  4 Trieste, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  6 Foster, Matt              12 Waterloo             J13-00.00  
  7 Borgus, Max               12 Keshequa              12-06.00  
  8 Chewning-Kulick, Travis   12 Liverpool            J12-06.00  
  9 Palmisano, Kevin          10 Canandaigua           12-00.00  
  9 Noble, Deaven             12 Web. Schroeder        12-00.00  
 11 Paccia, Noah              12 Tully                J12-00.00  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 13-06  5/7/2011    Shawn Henderson, Brighton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justyn          12 Starpoint             12-00.00  
  2 Lalisse, Remy             12 Brighton              11-00.00  
  3 Faber, Nick               11 Greece Olymp          10-06.00  
  4 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Inst         J10-06.00  
  5 Cottrell, Connor          12 Pitt. Sutherland     J10-06.00  
  6 Dickey, Jarod             10 Starpoint            J10-06.00  
  7 Appelle, Aaron            11 Brighton             J10-06.00  
  8 Carlson, Christopher      10 Brockport             10-00.00  
  9 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Spencerport          J10-00.00  
 10 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Greece Olymp         J10-00.00  
 11 Briggs, Josh              10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 12 Maniace, Andrew           10 Batavia               J9-06.00  
 13 Longhany, Jake            12 LeRoy                 J9-00.00  
 14 Wade, Sean                10 LeRoy                 J9-06.00  
 15 Caruso, Michael           12 Geneseo               J9-00.00  
 16 Fiorella, Gabe            12 Pitt. Sutherland      J9-00.00  
 17 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
 18 Cryer, James              10 Batavia               J8-06.00  
 19 McGregor, Schuyler        12 Tully                  8-00.00  
 19 Leary, Eric                9 Geneseo                8-00.00  
 -- Hart, Dan                 12 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Amico, Michael            11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Men Long Jump Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           12 Greece Olymp          23-03.00  
  2 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-          21-04.00  
  3 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst          21-01.50  
  4 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech           20-10.00  
  5 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia               20-07.50  
  6 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech           20-01.50  
  7 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          19-10.00  
  8 Luckomsky, Mark           10 Hilton                19-05.25  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 22-10  5/5/2012    Ismail El-amin, Wilson Magne                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           12 Greece Olymp          23-03.00# 
  2 Siracusa, Alex            10 Churchville-          21-04.00  
  3 Greggs, Khris             12 Aquinas Inst          21-01.50  
  4 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia               20-07.50  
  5 Tella, Tobi                9 McQuaid Jes           20-03.00  
  6 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech           20-01.50  
  7 Garfield, Daekwan         10 Edison Tech           20-00.50  
  8 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          19-10.00  
  9 Kroetz, Brian             12 Pitt. Sutherland      19-07.75  
 10 Moore, Tremaine            9 Greece Olymp          19-07.00  
 11 Luckomsky, Mark           10 Hilton                19-06.00  
 12 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roch            19-03.25  
 12 Scott, Dylan              12 Irondequoit           19-03.25  
 14 Walker, Tahje             10 Wilson Magn           19-02.75  
 15 Rice, Alec                10 Geneseo               19-02.00  
 16 Sherfield, Sa'vonne       10 Franklin/NE-          18-11.50  
 17 Rollins, Bryan            11 Geneseo               18-11.00  
 18 Mangiamele, Will          11 Pitt. Sutherland      18-10.25  
 19 McQuillen, Ryan           10 LeRoy                 18-10.00  
 19 Holt, Cresner             12 Greece Arcad          18-10.00  
 21 Frater, Jayon              8 Brockport             18-09.00  
 22 Delles, Nate              11 Tully                 18-08.00  
 23 Quinn, Sean               11 Churchville-          18-07.00  
 24 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport           18-04.50  
 25 Smith, Wyatt              11 Irondequoit           18-03.25  
 26 Montgomery, Antoine       12 Westhill              18-01.75  
 27 Allen, Kyron              11 Aquinas Inst          17-11.50  
 28 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen          17-10.00  
 29 Boyer, Nick               10 Harley-Allen          17-07.00  
 30 Hayes, Collin             12 Starpoint             17-06.75  
 31 Ashkar, Basem             11 Greece Athen          17-06.25  
 32 Godwin, Matthew           10 Web. Thomas           17-03.50  
 33 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                17-02.25  
 34 Ciniglia, Michael         11 Pitt. Mendon          16-10.00  
 35 El-Amin, Aquil            10 Uprep Roch            16-07.50  
 36 Lipski, Liam              10 Tully                 16-03.25  
 37 Wylie, Jaysen              9 Batavia               15-10.75  
 38 Crisalli, Mike            12 Westhill              15-09.75  
 39 Pfuntner, Tyler           11 Wayland-Coho          15-04.50  
 40 Carges, Kevin             12 Brockport             15-01.00  
 41 Hanks, Damare             10 S.O.T.A.              13-04.00  
 -- Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Marchand, Quinton         12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Archie, Chris             12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Majewski, Evan            11 Starpoint                 FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 45-07.50  5/7/2011    Joe Postwaite, Gates-Chili               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathey, Kaishaun          12 Edison Tech           47-05.00# 
  2 Knight, Denzel            12 Brockport             45-04.50  
  3 Owens, Rubin              11 LeRoy                 45-03.00  
  4 Hardgers, Craig           12 Greece Olymp          44-07.00  
  5 Jefferson, Ja'marie       12 Greece Olymp          42-04.25  
  6 Polland, Da'Shawn         12 Greece Arcad          42-03.75  
  7 Allen, Kyron              11 Aquinas Inst          41-08.50  
  8 Edwards, Lucky             9 Uprep Roch            41-04.75  
  9 Dillard, Da'Darrius       10 Edison Tech           41-00.00  
 10 Butler, Justin            10 Uprep Roch            40-09.00  
 11 Mangiamele, Will          11 Pitt. Sutherland      40-07.75  
 12 Smith, Wyatt              11 Irondequoit           39-10.25  
 13 Ngo, Dustin               10 Greece Arcad          39-09.50  
 14 Maskelony, Ed             12 Tully                 39-08.75  
 15 Montgomery, Antoine       12 Westhill              39-07.00  
 16 Fraguada, Anthony         11 Pitt. Sutherland      37-06.00  
 17 Quinn, Sean               11 Churchville-          37-05.00  
 18 Chenault, Malachi          9 Batavia               37-04.75  
 19 Firkins, Conor            11 Hilton                37-04.25  
 20 Ashkar, Basem             11 Greece Athen          37-03.25  
 21 Williams, Robert          12 Spencerport           37-00.00  
 22 Godwin, Matthew           10 Web. Thomas           36-06.00  
 23 Bratek, Austin            10 Starpoint             36-03.75  
 24 Palamar, Brian            12 Bishop Kearn          36-02.50  
 25 Dailey, Josh              11 Greece Athen          36-01.75  
 26 Hayes, Collin             12 Starpoint             35-03.75  
 27 Turner, Andrew            11 Batavia               34-01.50  
 28 Storey, Dell              12 LeRoy                 34-01.00  
 29 Bailey, Ryan              10 Geneseo               32-04.25  
 -- O'Mara, Ryan              12 Tully                     FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 57-02.50  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             12 Irondequoit           51-03.50  
  2 Wilkinson, Corey          12 Westhill              48-05.00  
  3 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia               47-08.75  
  4 Drummand, Dan             12 Rush-Henriet          47-01.25  
  4 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          47-01.25  
  6 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               45-06.00  
  7 Mohney, David             12 Web. Thomas           44-07.50  
  8 Ursulum, Karl             10 Hilton                43-03.25  
  9 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech           43-01.50  
 10 Leubner, Eliot            12 Rush-Henriet          42-11.00  
 11 Hillaire, Thomas          12 Aquinas Inst          42-10.25  
 12 Sampson, Zach             12 Irondequoit           42-10.00  
 13 Carter, Kylan             12 LeRoy                 40-07.50  
 14 Haag, Bradley             10 Greece Athen          39-09.00  
 15 Darling, Calvin           11 Greece Arcad          39-02.50  
 16 Pickney, Leonard          12 S.O.T.A.              39-02.00  
 17 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             38-11.25  
 18 Becker, Darren            11 Wayland-Coho          38-11.00  
 19 Patton, Daquane           12 Greece Olymp          38-07.00  
 20 Leblanc, Wayne            10 Starpoint             38-05.00  
 21 DeGraff, Dan              12 Warsaw                38-03.25  
 22 Emanuel, Anthony          11 Spencerport           37-09.00  
 23 Genier, Bryce             11 Pitt. Mendon          36-11.00  
 24 Jackson, Chris             9 Bishop Kearn          36-07.00  
 25 Pane, Anthony             10 Brockport             36-05.50  
 26 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua           36-03.50  
 27 Rens, Matt                12 Pitt. Mendon          35-07.00  
 28 Hampton, John             12 Greece Athen          35-05.00  
 28 Dehond, Noah               9 McQuaid Jes           35-05.00  
 30 McGregor, Schuyler        12 Tully                 35-04.50  
 31 Shine, Kristoph           11 Franklin/NE-          35-00.25  
 32 Cassano, Sam              12 Bishop Kearn          34-11.00  
 33 Nimetz, Nate              11 Starpoint             34-07.50  
 34 Talberg, Ole              12 Harley-Allen          34-00.00  
 35 Fulmore, Joe              10 Aquinas Inst          33-08.00  
 36 Brisson, Lucien           10 Spencerport           33-07.25  
 37 Long, Josiah              11 Tully                 33-07.00  
 38 Baitsholts, Mark          10 Web. Thomas           33-06.50  
 39 Witt, Rolf                11 Pitt. Sutherland      33-04.50  
 40 Fox-Salah, Jack           10 Greece Olymp          33-04.00  
 40 West, Bobby               11 Hilton                33-04.00  
 42 Resch, Jared              12 LeRoy                 32-10.25  
 43 Ruckle, Lucas             12 Canandaigua           32-09.00  
 44 Kipfer, William           12 Churchville-          32-07.50  
 45 Thompson, Mika             9 McQuaid Jes           32-06.50  
 46 Peace, Ryan               11 Geneseo               31-10.75  
 47 Flores, Jovanni           10 Uprep Roch            31-07.00  
 48 Clement, Andrew           11 Pitt. Sutherland      31-03.00  
 49 Green, Majestic           11 Wilson Magn           30-05.00  
 50 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-          28-09.25  
 51 Sick, Brad                 9 Wayland-Coho          28-03.75  
 52 Lee, Micheal               8 Franklin/NE-          27-11.50  
 53 Castillo-Montanye, Derek  11 Geneseo               26-05.00  
 
Men Shot Put Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             12 Irondequoit           51-03.50  
  2 Wilkinson, Corey          12 Westhill              48-05.00  
  3 Drummand, Dan             12 Rush-Henriet          48-03.25  
  4 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia               47-08.75  
  5 Hayes, Wesley             12 North Rose-W          47-01.25  
  6 Soggs, James              12 Batavia               46-02.50  
  7 Mohney, David             12 Web. Thomas           44-07.50  
  8 Ursulum, Karl             10 Hilton                43-03.25  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 161-11  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Corey          12 Westhill             143-08.50  
  2 Reeves, Dameon            12 Batavia              136-07.75  
  3 Saxton, Josh              12 Rush-Henriet         135-10.75  
  4 Wray, Sam                  9 Starpoint            134-10.50  
  5 Becker, Darren            11 Wayland-Coho         130-06.50  
  6 Neeley, Joe               12 Warsaw               129-09.25  
  7 Soggs, James              12 Batavia                 129-09  
  8 James, Tyler              12 Canandaigua          124-04.50  
  9 Mohney, David             12 Web. Thomas          122-02.50  
 10 Rice, Donnie              12 Geneseo                 121-06  
 11 Ursulum, Karl             10 Hilton               120-01.75  
 12 Marou, Valanti            12 Rush-Henriet         119-08.75  
 13 Bannister, David          12 Brockport            119-07.75  
 14 Baitsholts, Mark          10 Web. Thomas          119-04.25  
 15 Sampson, Zach             12 Irondequoit          118-07.50  
 16 Talberg, Ole              12 Harley-Allen            113-05  
 17 Ruckle, Lucas             12 Canandaigua          108-08.25  
 18 Macauley, Michael         10 Geneseo              107-11.50  
 19 Fox-Salah, Jack           10 Greece Olymp         106-00.50  
 20 Pane, Anthony             10 Brockport               105-10  
 21 Emanuel, Anthony          11 Spencerport             105-00  
 22 Foster, Joseph            10 Edison Tech             102-08  
 23 Shine, Kristoph           11 Franklin/NE-          99-00.50  
 24 DeGraff, Dan              12 Warsaw                97-10.75  
 25 Brisson, Lucien           10 Spencerport              97-05  
 26 Dehond, Noah               9 McQuaid Jes              97-03  
 27 Ashkar, Nuradean           9 Greece Athen             96-02  
 28 Witt, Rolf                11 Pitt. Sutherland      95-10.75  
 29 Clement, Andrew           11 Pitt. Sutherland         94-05  
 30 Daniszewski, Kevin        11 Churchville-             93-07  
 31 Mahon, Jason              12 Brighton              93-06.50  
 32 Bocianski, Nikolas        11 Churchville-             93-03  
 33 Rens, Matt                12 Pitt. Mendon             90-10  
 34 Rambali, Christian        10 Greece Olymp             88-11  
 35 Flores, Jovanni           10 Uprep Roch               88-08  
 36 Shultz, Joseph             9 Tully                 87-07.50  
 37 McGregor, Schuyler        12 Tully                 86-00.50  
 38 Haag, Bradley             10 Greece Athen             86-00  
 39 Thompson, Mika             9 McQuaid Jes              79-07  
 40 Genier, Bryce             11 Pitt. Mendon             77-00  
 41 Resch, Jared              12 LeRoy                    67-00  
 42 Sikora, Brian             10 Bishop Kearn             66-10  
 43 Sick, Brad                 9 Wayland-Coho          63-11.50  
 44 Pickney, Leonard          12 S.O.T.A.                 63-11  
 45 De Lacruz, Xavier         10 Uprep Roch               60-02  
 -- Davis, Keyon              10 Uprep Roch                  ND  
 -- Cribbin, Ryan             12 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 4:37.38  5/5/2012    Nick Mini, Northstar Ch                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kibler, William           10 Canandaigua            4:47.91     631
  2 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                  4:51.26     611
  3 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                  4:53.52     598
  4 Spring, Dan                9 Tully                  4:53.60     597
  5 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                4:54.50     592
  6 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech            5:02.81     544
  7 Wygal, Charles            12 Web. Thomas            5:03.79     538
  8 Chase, Mike               10 Starpoint              5:09.83     504
  9 Wehbe, Doug               10 Tully                  5:17.32     464
 10 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst           5:18.50     458
 11 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech            5:24.43     427
 12 Dean, Sherrod             12 Franklin/NE-           5:25.05     424
 13 Davis, Marcus             11 Wilson Magn            5:28.81     405
 14 Thide, Jake               10 Irondequoit            5:30.92     395
 15 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                5:35.12     374
 16 Seay, Danaus               9 Franklin/NE-           5:39.00     356
 17 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                5:41.66     344
 18 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                5:47.83     316
 19 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton               6:41.72     120
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech              16.93   1    632
  2 Wygal, Charles            12 Web. Thomas              17.11   3    613
  3 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  17.15   2    609
  4 Davis, Marcus             11 Wilson Magn              17.35   3    588
  5 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton                 17.86   1    538
  6 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    18.23   3    502
  7 Wehbe, Doug               10 Tully                    18.47   3    480
  8 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              18.95   3    437
  9 Dean, Sherrod             12 Franklin/NE-             19.13   2    421
 10 Chase, Mike               10 Starpoint                19.20   1    415
 11 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  19.45   2    394
 12 Seay, Danaus               9 Franklin/NE-             19.64   1    378
 13 Thide, Jake               10 Irondequoit              19.83   2    363
 14 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  20.01   3    348
 15 Spring, Dan                9 Tully                    20.78   1    290
 16 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    21.47   2    242
 17 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             21.52   3    239
 18 Kibler, William           10 Canandaigua              21.77   2    223
 19 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  22.58   1    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 1.75m  5/5/2012    Willy Kingston, Geneseo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech              1.75m#    585
  1 Dean, Sherrod             12 Franklin/NE-             1.75m#    585
  3 Davis, Marcus             11 Wilson Magn              1.65m     504
  3 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    1.65m     504
  5 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  1.60m     464
  5 Wygal, Charles            12 Web. Thomas              1.60m     464
  5 Thide, Jake               10 Irondequoit              1.60m     464
  5 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             1.60m     464
  9 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    1.55m     426
  9 Seay, Danaus               9 Franklin/NE-             1.55m     426
  9 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  1.55m     426
  9 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  1.55m     426
  9 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              1.55m     426
 14 Kibler, William           10 Canandaigua              1.50m     389
 14 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  1.50m     389
 16 Wehbe, Doug               10 Tully                    1.35m     283
 16 Spring, Dan                9 Tully                    1.35m     283
 -- Carter, Devan             12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Chase, Mike               10 Starpoint                   NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 6.25m  5/5/2012    Devan Carter, Brighton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton                 5.85m     554
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech              5.55m     492
  3 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              5.39m     459
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  5.32m     445
  4 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  5.32m     445
  6 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                    5.27m     435
  7 Thide, Jake               10 Irondequoit              5.25m     431
  8 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  5.21m     423
  9 Seay, Danaus               9 Franklin/NE-             5.19m     419
 10 Davis, Marcus             11 Wilson Magn              5.18m     417
 11 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                    4.98m     378
 12 Chase, Mike               10 Starpoint                4.86m     356
 13 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             4.80m     345
 14 Wygal, Charles            12 Web. Thomas              4.79m     343
 15 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  4.70m     326
 16 Spring, Dan                9 Tully                    4.56m     301
 17 Kibler, William           10 Canandaigua              4.30m     255
 18 Wehbe, Doug               10 Tully                    4.13m     227
 -- Dean, Sherrod             12 Franklin/NE-              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 13.25m  5/5/2012    Devan Carter, Brighton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton                13.44m#    694
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech             11.33m     566
  3 Wygal, Charles            12 Web. Thomas             10.58m     521
  4 Davis, Marcus             11 Wilson Magn             10.43m     512
  5 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                   10.28m     502
  6 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                   10.10m     492
  7 Dean, Sherrod             12 Franklin/NE-             9.86m     477
  8 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                  9.78m     472
  9 Chase, Mike               10 Starpoint                9.18m     437
 10 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech              9.11m     432
 11 Kibler, William           10 Canandaigua              8.86m     417
 12 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                  8.50m     396
 13 Seay, Danaus               9 Franklin/NE-             8.19m     378
 14 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst             8.14m     375
 15 Thide, Jake               10 Irondequoit              8.07m     370
 16 Spring, Dan                9 Tully                    7.72m     350
 17 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                  7.47m     335
 18 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                  6.76m     293
 19 Wehbe, Doug               10 Tully                    6.69m     289
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      Record: #  3264  5/7/2011    Gabe RIvers, Irondequoit                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             12 Edison Tech               2819  
  2 Kingston, Willy           12 Geneseo                   2560  
  3 Seeley, Jayce             12 LeRoy                     2497  
  4 Wygal, Charles            12 Web. Thomas               2479  
  5 Davis, Marcus             11 Wilson Magn               2426  
  6 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                     2193  
  7 Cowans, Richard           11 Edison Tech               2181  
  8 Thide, Jake               10 Irondequoit               2023  
  9 Seay, Danaus               9 Franklin/NE-              1957  
 10 Davis, Adonis              9 Batavia                   1931  
 11 Kibler, William           10 Canandaigua               1915  
 12 Dean, Sherrod             12 Franklin/NE-              1907  
 13 Carter, Devan             12 Brighton                  1906  
 14 Bardeen, Nathan           11 Aquinas Inst              1881  
 15 Grace, Matt               12 Batavia                   1855  
 16 Spring, Dan                9 Tully                     1821  
 17 Wehbe, Doug               10 Tully                     1743  
 18 Chase, Mike               10 Starpoint                 1712  
 19 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        8 Geneseo                   1645