Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2013 04:03 PM
                      2013 USATF Niagara Junior Olympics                       
                   Track & Field Championships   - 6/23/2013                   
                        Hilton High School, Hilton, NY                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo               17.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Franklyn, Karmin          05 Unattached               18.40q  NWI  2 
  3 Baker, Kristian           05 Gods Speed T             18.82q  NWI  1 
  4 Frost, Natalie            05 Chautauqua S             19.52q  NWI  2 
  5 Clothier, Reese           06 Southern Eri             21.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Burke, Kelsey             05 Southern Eri             21.70q  NWI  1 
  7 Kamnang, Prinsa           07 Team Prefo               22.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Mcilwain, Makayla         07 Gods Speed T             22.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached               23.74   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo               18.39   NWI 
  2 Baker, Kristian           05 Gods Speed T             19.35   NWI 
  3 Frost, Natalie            05 Chautauqua S             19.62   NWI 
  4 Franklyn, Karmin          05 Unattached               19.71   NWI 
  5 Burke, Kelsey             05 Southern Eri             20.68   NWI 
  6 Clothier, Reese           06 Southern Eri             22.54   NWI 
  7 Mcilwain, Makayla         07 Gods Speed T             23.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Karmin          05 Unattached               44.17   NWI 
  2 Baker, Kristian           05 Gods Speed T             44.40   NWI 
  3 Clothier, Reese           06 Southern Eri             48.34   NWI 
  4 Mcilwain, Makayla         07 Gods Speed T             50.78   NWI 
  5 Kamnang, Prinsa           07 Team Prefo               57.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo             1:32.32  
  2 Towns, Melia              06 Gods Speed T           1:35.08  
  3 Franklyn, Karmin          05 Unattached             1:48.36  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo             3:33.87  
  2 Towns, Melia              06 Gods Speed T           3:50.18  
  3 Lawson, Sarah             06 Team Prefo             4:01.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo             6:55.65  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo               2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  2 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo               2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  3 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached               1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
  4 Kamnang, Prinsa           07 Team Prefo               1.08m   NWI   3-06.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clabeaux-cassity, Emmah   05 Gods Speed T             2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clabeaux-cassity, Emmah   05 Gods Speed T             6.32m      20-09 
  2 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached               6.10m      20-00 
  3 Clothier, Reese           06 Southern Eri             6.00m      19-08 
  4 Lawson, Sarah             06 Team Prefo               5.34m      17-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thornton, Taia            03 Elite Flyers             15.93   NWI 
  2 Miller, Leah              03 Gods Speed T             16.32   NWI 
  3 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               16.40   NWI 
  4 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               16.98   NWI 
  5 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru             17.07   NWI 
  6 Muse, Olivia              04 Unattached               17.12   NWI 
  7 Tambe, Lita               03 Unattached               21.37   NWI 
  8 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Rochester Ru             21.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Janiya             03 Gods Speed T             31.64   NWI  1 
  2 Hunter, Mique'la          03 Gods Speed T             32.55   NWI  1 
  3 Thornton, Taia            03 Elite Flyers             33.66   NWI  1 
  4 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               34.23   NWI  1 
  5 Miller, Leah              03 Gods Speed T             35.36   NWI  2 
  6 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo               37.49   NWI  2 
  7 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru             38.15   NWI  1 
  8 Kurniawan, Catherine      04 Team Prefo               46.10   NWI  2 
  9 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Rochester Ru             51.26   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Mique'la          03 Gods Speed T           1:13.56  
  2 Mcgee, Janiya             03 Gods Speed T           1:14.58  
  3 Hall, Kayla               03 Gods Speed T           1:17.80  
  4 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             1:20.72  
  5 Dowell, Ryan              04 Gods Speed T           1:28.05  
  6 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           1:31.95  
  7 Gleen, Infinity           03 Gods Speed T           1:33.06  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana             03 Gods Speed T           2:53.97  
  2 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo             2:59.10  
  3 Hall, Kayla               03 Gods Speed T           3:00.55  
  4 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             3:11.52  
  5 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo             3:19.37  
  6 Dowell, Ryan              04 Gods Speed T           3:31.94  
  7 Neitch, Abigail           04 Southern Eri           3:38.44  
  8 Kurniawan, Catherine      04 Team Prefo             3:42.11  
  9 Gleen, Infinity           03 Gods Speed T           3:54.22  
 10 Sokolowski, Suzanne       03 Unattached             4:02.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo             5:55.59  
  2 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo             6:36.04  
  3 Sokolowski, Suzanne       03 Unattached             6:50.78  
  4 Neitch, Abigail           04 Southern Eri           7:37.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                          1:06.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                          5:16.94  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2 Muse, Olivia              04 Unattached               3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  3 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  4 Tambe, Lita               03 Unattached               1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
  5 Kurniawan, Catherine      04 Team Prefo               1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Olivia              04 Unattached               4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               2.57m    8-05.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magaris, Molly            03 Unattached               9.23m      30-03 
  2 Neitch, Abigail           04 Southern Eri             8.56m      28-01 
  3 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               7.13m      23-05 
  4 Tambe, Lita               03 Unattached               5.22m      17-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Rochester Ru          13:18.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tait, Emily               02 Gods Speed T             13.99q  NWI  1 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 Gods Speed T             14.32q  NWI  2 
  3 Zsiros, Alexis            01 West Seneca              14.38q  NWI  3 
  4 Carberry, Isabella        01 Team Prefo               14.56q  NWI  3 
  5 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo               14.57q  NWI  1 
  6 Scott, Tahlise            02 Rochester Ru             14.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Lockwood, Taylor          01 Titan Ridge              15.06q  NWI  3 
  8 Delany, Aylssa            01 Unattached               15.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Onah, Ehi                 02 Unattached               15.56   NWI  2 
 10 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo               15.95   NWI  3 
 11 Kamnang, Estrel           02 Team Prefo               16.14   NWI  1 
 12 Cavicchioli, Hanna        01 Titan Ridge              16.42   NWI  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Alejandra      01 Titan Ridge              16.74   NWI  1 
 14 Stainsby, Allison         01 West Seneca              16.74   NWI  2 
 15 Dabney, Nadia             02 Gods Speed T             17.01   NWI  2 
 16 McDonnell, Mikah          01 Titan Ridge              17.34   NWI  3 
 17 Guenther, Dana            01 West Seneca              17.42   NWI  1 
 18 Holb, Kylie               01 Titan Ridge              17.51   NWI  3 
 19 Hluck, Marissa            02 Team Prefo               18.97   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tait, Emily               02 Gods Speed T             14.35   NWI 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 Gods Speed T             14.42   NWI 
  3 Zsiros, Alexis            01 West Seneca              14.71   NWI 
  4 Carberry, Isabella        01 Team Prefo               14.78   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo               15.06   NWI 
  6 Lockwood, Taylor          01 Titan Ridge              15.30   NWI 
  7 Scott, Tahlise            02 Rochester Ru             15.46   NWI 
  8 Delany, Aylssa            01 Unattached               15.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kristan             02 Gods Speed T             29.50   NWI  3 
  2 Tait, Emily               02 Gods Speed T             29.98   NWI  1 
  3 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo               31.47   NWI  3 
  4 Kirkham, Story            01 West Seneca              32.52   NWI  2 
  5 Lockwood, Taylor          01 Titan Ridge              32.53   NWI  3 
  6 Carberry, Isabella        01 Team Prefo               34.42   NWI  1 
  7 Zurowski, Aby             01 West Seneca              34.46   NWI  2 
  8 Larkman, Emma             01 West Seneca              34.81   NWI  2 
  9 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo               36.00   NWI  1 
 10 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo               36.18   NWI  2 
 11 Kamnang, Estrel           02 Team Prefo               36.49   NWI  2 
 12 Fountain, Audrey          01 Titan Ridge              36.94   NWI  3 
 13 Dabney, Nadia             02 Gods Speed T             37.08   NWI  3 
 14 Stainsby, Allison         01 West Seneca              37.18   NWI  2 
 15 McDonnell, Mikah          01 Titan Ridge              37.42   NWI  2 
 16 McCombs, Katie            01 Titan Ridge              37.94   NWI  1 
 17 Holb, Kylie               01 Titan Ridge              38.24   NWI  1 
 18 Nelson, Corrin            02 Elite Flyers             38.76   NWI  3 
 19 Taber, Emelia             01 Titan Ridge              39.29   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkham, Story            01 West Seneca            1:12.04  
  2 Cunningham, Sadie         01 Titan Ridge            1:12.24  
  3 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo             1:12.28  
  4 Larkman, Emma             01 West Seneca            1:16.20  
  5 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo             1:17.38  
  6 Perry, Marnie             02 Unattached             1:26.98  
  7 Pernesky, Amber           02 Rochester Ru           1:29.59  
  8 Guenther, Dana            01 West Seneca            1:31.02  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo             2:56.91  
  2 Cunningham, Sadie         01 Titan Ridge            3:02.30  
  3 Dejneka, Abby             02 Team Prefo             3:02.87  
  4 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo             3:03.18  
  5 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo             3:08.09  
  6 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     01 Titan Ridge            3:12.53  
  7 Lawson, Alicia            02 Team Prefo             3:20.76  
  8 Kamnang, Estrel           02 Team Prefo             3:23.14  
  9 Neitch, Alexa             02 Southern Eri           3:26.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Cleo               01 Team Prefo             5:48.71  
  2 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo             6:03.05  
  3 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo             6:34.44  
  4 Casey, Elizabeth          01 Team Prefo             6:35.20  
  5 Pernesky, Amber           02 Rochester Ru           7:28.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Cleo               01 Team Prefo            12:26.81  
  2 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo            12:36.23  
  3 Dejneka, Abby             02 Team Prefo            13:13.31  
  4 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo            13:55.15  
  5 Casey, Elizabeth          01 Team Prefo            14:13.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo               17.93   NWI 
 -- Delany, Aylssa            01 Unattached                  DQ   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                       59.96  
  2 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                            59.97  
  3 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                            1:04.98  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onah, Ehi                 02 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Perry, Marnie             02 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2 Delany, Aylssa            01 Unattached               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  3 Zurowski, Aby             01 West Seneca              3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  4 Carberry, Isabella        01 Team Prefo               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  5 Onah, Ehi                 02 Unattached               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6 Perry, Marnie             02 Unattached               2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Casey, Elizabeth          01 Team Prefo               2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hluck, Marissa            02 Team Prefo               5.47m   17-11.50 
  2 Neitch, Alexa             02 Southern Eri             4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Lawson, Alicia            02 Team Prefo               3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neitch, Alexa             02 Southern Eri            11.95m      39-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Orianne            00 Chautauqua S             13.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Brightman, Taylor         00 Chautauqua S             13.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe          00 Rochester Ru             13.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Mack, Monica              99 Titan Ridge              13.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Taylor            99 Buffalo Stor             13.81q  NWI  1 
  6 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             14.03q  NWI  2 
  7 Dowlatt, Jizzelle         99 Titan Ridge              14.24q  NWI  2 
  8 O'Connor, Julia           00 Buffalo Stor             14.27q  NWI  3 
  9 Ormsby, Kalyssa           00 Rochester Ru             14.33   NWI  1 
 10 Phelps, Lynn              00 Titan Ridge              14.42   NWI  1 
 11 Wheeler, Taylor           99 Titan Ridge              14.88   NWI  2 
 12 Ritter, Samantha          00 Unattached               14.90   NWI  2 
 13 DiVirgilio, Sara          00 Titan Ridge              15.31   NWI  3 
 14 Zimmer, Alicia            00 Titan Ridge              15.33   NWI  3 
 15 Fogg, Ava                 00 Buffalo Stor             15.34   NWI  3 
 16 Harrington, Shannon       00 Team Prefo               15.79   NWI  3 
 17 Stevens, Abigail          99 Rochester Ru             15.85   NWI  2 
 18 Wier, Jessica             00 West Seneca              15.89   NWI  2 
 19 Rivera, Tia               99 Rochester Ru             16.06   NWI  3 
 20 Maden, Tsahi              00 Gods Speed T             16.13   NWI  3 
 21 Jones, Tyla               00 Gods Speed T             16.78   NWI  2 
 22 Kobler, Sarah             00 West Seneca              16.93   NWI  1 
 23 Cole, Elizabeth           00 Titan Ridge              17.00   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Orianne            00 Chautauqua S             13.35   NWI 
  2 Brightman, Taylor         00 Chautauqua S             13.52   NWI 
  3 Mack, Monica              99 Titan Ridge              13.86   NWI 
  4 Boswell, Nazjahe          00 Rochester Ru             13.91   NWI 
  5 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             14.17   NWI 
  6 Hunter, Taylor            99 Buffalo Stor             14.19   NWI 
  7 O'Connor, Julia           00 Buffalo Stor             14.24   NWI 
  8 Dowlatt, Jizzelle         99 Titan Ridge              14.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Garvin, Sarah             99 Chautauqua S             27.89   NWI  4 
  2 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru             28.88   NWI  2 
  3 Brightman, Taylor         00 Chautauqua S             28.95   NWI  4 
  4 Simon, Orianne            00 Chautauqua S             29.03   NWI  4 
  5 Buddendeck, Hallie        99 Titan Ridge              29.04   NWI  3 
  6 Hunter, Taylor            99 Buffalo Stor             29.08   NWI  4 
  7 Mack, Monica              99 Titan Ridge              29.36   NWI  3 
  8 O'Connor, Julia           00 Buffalo Stor             29.62   NWI  4 
  9 Boswell, Nazjahe          00 Rochester Ru             30.32   NWI  2 
 10 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             30.50   NWI  3 
 11 Dowlatt, Jizzelle         99 Titan Ridge              30.72   NWI  2 
 12 Jeffries, Nandi           99 Rochester Ru             31.23   NWI  3 
 13 Kokkoris, Giannette       99 Titan Ridge              31.70   NWI  1 
 14 Ritter, Samantha          00 Unattached               32.42   NWI  3 
 15 Wier, Jessica             00 West Seneca              32.72   NWI  3 
 16 Fogg, Ava                 00 Buffalo Stor             32.91   NWI  4 
 17 Onah, Ijeyi               00 Unattached               32.93   NWI  2 
 18 Harrington, Shannon       00 Team Prefo               33.16   NWI  2 
 19 Mariacher, Austyn         00 West Seneca              33.59   NWI  3 
 20 Flood, Shannon            00 Southern Eri             36.89   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           1:03.73   2 
  2 Buddendeck, Hallie        99 Titan Ridge            1:04.88   2 
  3 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           1:05.03   1 
  4 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca            1:07.90   2 
  5 Lawson, Jessica           99 Team Prefo             1:08.75   2 
  6 Lesli, Brandi             99 Flower City            1:11.06   2 
  7 Onah, Ijeyi               00 Unattached             1:11.63   1 
  8 Lovell, Katie             99 Titan Ridge            1:12.01   1 
  9 Maloney, Bridget          99 Titan Ridge            1:12.65   1 
 10 Mariacher, Austyn         00 West Seneca            1:15.28   2 
 11 Whipkey, Ashley           99 Titan Ridge            1:15.31   1 
 12 Wozniak, Madeline         99 Team Prefo             1:15.55   2 
 13 Flood, Shannon            00 Southern Eri           1:16.18   1 
 14 Harrington, Shannon       00 Team Prefo             1:16.47   1 
 15 Ritter, Samantha          00 Unattached             1:18.66   2 
 16 Hanley, Claire            00 Titan Ridge            1:26.34   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Titan Ridge            2:27.76  
  2 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 Chautauqua S           2:27.81  
  3 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           2:31.89  
  4 Lawson, Jessica           99 Team Prefo             2:35.94  
  5 Richardson, Megan         99 Titan Ridge            2:46.08  
  6 Lovell, Katie             99 Titan Ridge            2:51.84  
  7 Jeffries, Nandi           99 Rochester Ru           2:55.37  
  8 Schuman, Olivia           99 Titan Ridge            2:58.17  
  9 Cook, Kaitlyn             99 Team Prefo             3:48.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 Chautauqua S           5:00.65  
  2 Peterman, Samantha        99 Unattached             5:00.68  
  3 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Titan Ridge            5:01.96  
  4 Jones, Riley              00 Southern Eri           5:12.44  
  5 Valachovic, Alyssa        00 Titan Ridge            5:45.09  
  6 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo             5:49.91  
  7 Zeigler, Taylor           99 Titan Ridge            5:57.60  
  8 Maloney, Bridget          99 Titan Ridge            6:00.79  
  9 Whelan, Kelsey            00 Titan Ridge            6:05.20  
 10 Witt, Julia               99 Titan Ridge            6:10.24  
 11 Wisniewski, Alena         99 Titan Ridge            6:10.52  
 12 Caltagirone, Caitlin      00 Southern Eri           6:28.91  
 13 Hanley, Claire            00 Titan Ridge            6:36.38  
 14 Cook, Kaitlyn             99 Team Prefo             7:44.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Riley              00 Southern Eri          11:38.82  
  2 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Titan Ridge           11:53.87  
  3 Weber, Emma               99 Titan Ridge           12:18.83  
  4 Potter, Audrey            00 Titan Ridge           12:39.58  
  5 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo            12:46.19  
  6 Welch, Kate               00 Titan Ridge           13:04.17  
  7 Witt, Julia               99 Titan Ridge           13:47.08  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexis           99 West Seneca              18.73   NWI 
  2 Murray, Kayla             99 West Seneca              19.53   NWI 
  3 Ormsby, Kalyssa           00 Rochester Ru             21.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garvin, Sarah             99 Chautauqua S             30.95   NWI 
  2 Jeffries, Nandi           99 Rochester Ru             38.05   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                              54.31  
  2 Flower City TC  'A'                                   55.52  
  3 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                              55.53  
  4 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         57.09  
  5 West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                       57.19  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       5:39.29  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                           11:12.62  
  2 Titan Ridge Runners  'B'                           11:36.75  
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca              1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Murray, Kayla             99 West Seneca              1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Stollberg, Mina           00 West Seneca              1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                   
     JO Meet: J 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Long Star P.V..L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Abigail          99 Rochester Ru             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Monica              99 Titan Ridge              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2 Onah, Ijeyi               00 Unattached               4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Negroni, Amara            00 West Seneca              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4 Muse, Mya                 99 Unattached               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  5 Jones, Tyla               00 Gods Speed T             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Maden, Tsahi              00 Gods Speed T             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Cole, Elizabeth           00 Titan Ridge              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexis           99 West Seneca              8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
  2 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca              8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
  3 Murray, Kayla             99 West Seneca              8.27m   NWI  27-01.75 
  4 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached               8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
  5 Muse, Mya                 99 Unattached               7.99m   NWI  26-02.75 
  6 Stollberg, Mina           00 West Seneca              7.44m   NWI  24-05.00 
  7 Kobler, Sarah             00 West Seneca              6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Mya                 99 Unattached               8.56m   28-01.00 
  2 Kokkoris, Giannette       99 Titan Ridge              7.75m   25-05.25 
  3 Clabeaux-cassity, Morrig  00 Gods Speed T             5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia         99 Chautauqua S            22.25m      73-00 
  2 Wozniak, Madeline         99 Team Prefo              17.84m      58-06 
  3 Clabeaux-cassity, Morrig  00 Gods Speed T            13.88m      45-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia         99 Chautauqua S            18.45m      60-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City              12.79q  NWI  2 
  2 Frank, Abby               98 Penfield AC              13.09q  NWI  3 
  3 Huff, Tea'laya            98 Gods Speed T             13.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Thompson, Victoria        98 Rochester Ru             13.30q  NWI  1 
  5 Brust, Haley              97 Rochester Ru             13.38q  NWI  3 
  6 Roberson, Rachel          97 Buffalo Stor             13.42q  NWI  3 
  7 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru             13.50q  NWI  3 
  8 Gunnis, India             97 Rochester Ru             13.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Nicosia, Julia            97 Penfield AC              13.77   NWI  1 
 10 Burt, Ericka              98 Rochester Ru             13.90   NWI  3 
 11 Gunnis, Tianna            98 Rochester Ru             13.93   NWI  3 
 12 Tackentien, Morgan        97 Southern Eri             14.18   NWI  2 
 13 Tirabassi, Mia            98 Buffalo Stor             14.19   NWI  4 
 14 Newman, Leah              97 Flower City              14.47   NWI  3 
 15 Richards, China           98 Flower City              14.48   NWI  4 
 16 Powers, Kelsey            98 Chautauqua S             14.51   NWI  2 
 17 Marren, Sara              97 West Seneca              14.55   NWI  2 
 18 Highsmith, Shataryn       98 Rochester Ru             15.24   NWI  2 
 19 James, Kayla              97 Gods Speed T             15.74   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City              12.83   NWI 
  2 Frank, Abby               98 Penfield AC              12.85   NWI 
  3 Huff, Tea'laya            98 Gods Speed T             13.23   NWI 
  4 Brust, Haley              97 Rochester Ru             13.27   NWI 
  5 Gunnis, India             97 Rochester Ru             13.44   NWI 
  6 Roberson, Rachel          97 Buffalo Stor             13.47   NWI 
  7 Thompson, Victoria        98 Rochester Ru             13.48   NWI 
  8 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru             13.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City              27.13   NWI  3 
  2 Huff, Tea'laya            98 Gods Speed T             27.32   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Victoria        98 Rochester Ru             27.90   NWI  1 
  4 Roberson, Rachel          97 Buffalo Stor             28.00   NWI  3 
  5 Baker, Kisha              98 Flower City              28.05   NWI  2 
  6 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru             28.32   NWI  2 
  7 Ricketts, Samoya          97 Rochester Ru             28.32   NWI  1 
  8 Teglash, Alexandra        98 Penfield AC              28.52   NWI  3 
  9 Felton, Bryce             98 Rochester Ru             28.53   NWI  2 
 10 Nagelhout, Austin         97 Buffalo Stor             28.69   NWI  3 
 11 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S             29.13   NWI  3 
 12 Goudy, Shelby             97 Buffalo Stor             29.32   NWI  3 
 13 Tackentien, Morgan        97 Southern Eri             29.65   NWI  1 
 14 McAdory, Jamie            98 Gods Speed T             31.27   NWI  1 
 15 Highsmith, Shataryn       98 Rochester Ru             33.33   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester Ru             58.73   1 
  2 Goudy, Shelby             97 Buffalo Stor           1:02.86   2 
  3 Baker, Kisha              98 Flower City            1:03.39   2 
  4 Gunnis, Gianna            98 Rochester Ru           1:04.06   2 
  5 Swarthout, Britney        97 Penfield AC            1:05.18   2 
  6 Felton, Bryce             98 Rochester Ru           1:05.84   2 
  7 Knapp, Chloe              98 Chautauqua S           1:10.61   1 
  8 McAdory, Jamie            98 Gods Speed T           1:13.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester Ru           2:28.86  
  2 Songer, Elizabeth         98 Titan Ridge            2:31.19  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caltagirone, Megan        98 Southern Eri           5:06.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caltagirone, Megan        98 Southern Eri          11:07.05  
  2 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 Titan Ridge           12:05.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 Buffalo Stor             16.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S             16.52q  NWI  1 
  3 Stewart, Harper           97 Penfield AC              16.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Sheedy, Brenda            97 Buffalo Stor             17.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Hancock, Melody           97 Penfield AC              17.77q  NWI  2 
  6 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City              17.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Jackson, Eboni            98 Penfield AC              17.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Marren, Sara              97 West Seneca              18.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Wozniak, Anne             97 Team Prefo               18.20   NWI  1 
 10 Tackentien, Morgan        97 Southern Eri             21.63   NWI  2 
 11 Kaplun, Claudia           97 Flower City              22.35   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 Buffalo Stor             16.56   NWI 
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S             16.64   NWI 
  3 Stewart, Harper           97 Penfield AC              17.14   NWI 
  4 Sheedy, Brenda            97 Buffalo Stor             17.47   NWI 
  5 Hancock, Melody           97 Penfield AC              17.53   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Eboni            98 Penfield AC              17.84   NWI 
  7 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City              17.89   NWI 
  8 Marren, Sara              97 West Seneca              18.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S           1:08.26  
  2 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester Ru           1:10.52  
  3 Sheedy, Brenda            97 Buffalo Stor           1:12.53  
  4 Powers, Kelsey            98 Chautauqua S           1:15.73  
  5 Luton, Tiana              98 Buffalo Stor           1:16.34  
  6 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru           1:21.45  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 Penfield AC            8:16.27  
  2 Angus, McKenzie           98 Penfield AC            8:26.79  
  3 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 Titan Ridge            8:36.31  
  4 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru           8:41.87  
  5 Cok, Sarah                97 Penfield AC            8:52.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield AC  'A'                                      51.26  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         51.42  
  3 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                                 52.31  
  4 Flower City TC  'A'                                   52.33  
  5 Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                         52.72  
  6 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                            54.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield AC  'A'                                    4:25.06  
  2 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                               4:40.31  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       5:15.79  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield AC  'A'                                   11:26.58  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luton, Tiana              98 Buffalo Stor             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Stewart, Harper           97 Penfield AC              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Silver, Jordan            97 Penfield AC              1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Brust, Haley              97 Rochester Ru             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Kaplun, Claudia           97 Flower City              1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Santo, Elena              97 Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nagelhout, Austin         97 Buffalo Stor             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2 Ricketts, Samoya          97 Rochester Ru             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  4 Newman, Leah              97 Flower City              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Silver, Jordan            97 Penfield AC              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  6 Burt, Ericka              98 Rochester Ru             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  7 Donzo, Adama              98 Rochester Ru             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  8 James, Kayla              97 Gods Speed T             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nagelhout, Austin         97 Buffalo Stor            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  2 Davis, Diamond            97 Gods Speed T            10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
  3 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 Buffalo Stor             9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  4 Burt, Ericka              98 Rochester Ru             9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  5 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  6 Knapp, Chloe              98 Chautauqua S             9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  7 Newman, Leah              97 Flower City              8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
  8 Kaplun, Claudia           97 Flower City              8.74m   NWI  28-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santarelli-hansen, Shayn  97 Syracuse Cha            11.45m   37-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santarelli-hansen, Shayn  97 Syracuse Cha            25.13m      82-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Kayla              97 Gods Speed T            17.01m      55-10 
  2 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru            14.66m      48-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City              12.73   NWI  2 
  2 Brinkley, Briyanna        95 Rochester Ru             12.88   NWI  2 
  3 Ware, Terionna            96 Buffalo Stor             12.91   NWI  2 
  4 Frazier, Kaila            96 Buffalo Stor             13.09   NWI  2 
  5 Granger, Jaya             96 Flower City              13.36   NWI  2 
  6 Haight, Summer            96 Chautauqua S             14.00   NWI  1 
  7 McAdory, Jessica          96 Gods Speed T             14.62   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 Rochester Ru             25.60   NWI  2 
  2 Feldman, Brittany         96 Chautauqua S             26.88   NWI  2 
  3 Ware, Terionna            96 Buffalo Stor             26.96   NWI  2 
  4 Dawson, Josette           96 Buffalo Stor             27.95   NWI  2 
  5 Granger, Jaya             96 Flower City              27.98   NWI  2 
  6 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             28.14   NWI  1 
  7 Jeffries, Tiaja           96 Flower City              28.71   NWI  2 
  8 McAdory, Jessica          96 Gods Speed T             32.13   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 Rochester Ru             58.60  
  2 Feldman, Brittany         96 Chautauqua S           1:00.14  
  3 Dawson, Josette           96 Buffalo Stor           1:01.66  
  4 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru           1:01.69  
  5 Larnard, Andrea           95 Unattached             1:02.16  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Caroline          96 Chautauqua S           2:32.78  
  2 Stacy, Daria              96 Titan Ridge            2:50.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 Penfield AC            4:39.17  
  2 Benson, Caroline          96 Chautauqua S           5:29.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 Penfield AC           10:15.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colson, Alyssia           96 Flower City              15.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Haight, Summer            96 Chautauqua S             16.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru             16.44q  NWI  2 
  4 Calderon, Brianna         95 Flower City              17.00q  NWI  2 
  5 O'Brien, Erin             96 Unattached               17.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Mendez, Erin              96 Gods Speed T             18.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester Ru             18.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Farrell, Megan            96 Penfield AC              21.18q  NWI  1 
 -- Frazier, Kaila            96 Buffalo Stor               DNF   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Colson, Alyssia           96 Flower City              15.04   NWI 
  2 Haight, Summer            96 Chautauqua S             16.49   NWI 
  3 Calderon, Brianna         95 Flower City              16.98   NWI 
  4 Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru             17.14   NWI 
  5 O'Brien, Erin             96 Unattached               17.82   NWI 
  6 Mendez, Erin              96 Gods Speed T             18.57   NWI 
  7 Farrell, Megan            96 Penfield AC              19.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, Brianna         95 Flower City            1:06.48  
  2 O'Brien, Erin             96 Unattached             1:08.44  
  3 Hoppe, Natalie            96 Penfield AC            1:11.16  
  4 Simmons, Keyana           96 Gods Speed T           1:17.90  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourcy, Abigail           96 Penfield AC            9:00.06  
  2 Braun, Marissa            96 Unattached             9:31.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   50.12  
  2 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                                 50.37  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         50.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:21.50  
  2 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                               4:30.95  
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Lauren            96 Buffalo Stor             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Strutz, Mackenzie         95 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Feldman, Brittany         96 Chautauqua S             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Farrell, Megan            96 Penfield AC              1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe            96 Rochester Ro             3.34m   10-11.50 
  2 Gardella, Allison         95 Penfield AC              2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           96 Flower City              5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  2 Lewis, Amina              96 Buffalo Stor             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Kennedy, Lyman            96 Rochester Ru             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4 Torres, Ana               95 Chautauqua S             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  5 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester Ru             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  6 McAdory, Jessica          96 Gods Speed T             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City             11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  2 Mendez, Erin              96 Gods Speed T            10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  3 Lewis, Amina              96 Buffalo Stor            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  4 Torres, Ana               95 Chautauqua S            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester Ru             9.61m   31-06.50 
  2 Meechee, Kaydessah        95 Williamsvill             9.55m   31-04.00 
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru             8.65m   28-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meechee, Kaydessah        95 Williamsvill            21.99m      72-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester Ru            24.63m      80-10 
  2 Meechee, Kaydessah        95 Williamsvill            23.68m      77-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jamari           05 Elite Flyers             15.33q  NWI  1 
  2 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached               16.49q  NWI  1 
  3 Uche, Rashaun             06 Elite Flyers             17.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Lashkoff, Thomas          05 Unattached               18.18q  NWI  1 
  5 Freeman, Bernard          06 Gods Speed T             18.35q  NWI  2 
  6 Michel, Tyler             05 Southern Eri             18.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Hutchison, Andrew         05 Southern Eri             19.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               19.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Wiech, Alex               05 Southern Eri             19.37   NWI  2 
 10 Green, Jarrell            06 Gods Speed T             19.57   NWI  1 
 11 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Macs Track               20.07   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Nolan              06 Southern Eri             20.16   NWI  1 
 13 Magaris, Niko             06 Unattached               21.15   NWI  2 
 14 White, David              05 Gods Speed T             23.55   NWI  2 
 15 Burke, Caleb              05 Southern Eri             23.80   NWI  2 
 16 Towns, Matthew            07 Gods Speed T             25.86   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jamari           05 Elite Flyers             16.59   NWI 
  2 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached               16.84   NWI 
  3 Michel, Tyler             05 Southern Eri             19.00   NWI 
  4 Lashkoff, Thomas          05 Unattached               19.11   NWI 
  5 Hutchison, Andrew         05 Southern Eri             19.51   NWI 
  6 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               19.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamari           05 Elite Flyers             34.34   NWI 
  2 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached               36.51   NWI 
  3 Michel, Tyler             05 Southern Eri             39.70   NWI 
  4 Lashkoff, Thomas          05 Unattached               40.04   NWI 
  5 Green, Jarrell            06 Gods Speed T             43.27   NWI 
  6 Wiech, Alex               05 Southern Eri             43.41   NWI 
  7 Smith, Nolan              06 Southern Eri             43.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton            07 Gods Speed T           1:32.23  
  2 Freeman, Bernard          06 Gods Speed T           1:35.33  
  3 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Macs Track             1:41.20  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton            07 Gods Speed T           3:24.18  
  2 Thornton, Nikolas         05 Elite Flyers           4:35.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                          1:25.01   zone
 
Long Jump 7-8 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached               3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  2 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Macs Track               2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  2 Hutchison, Andrew         05 Southern Eri             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  4 Wiech, Alex               05 Southern Eri             1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75 
  2 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached              20.14m      66-01 
  2 Michel, Tyler             05 Southern Eri            15.02m      49-03 
  3 Magaris, Niko             06 Unattached              13.84m      45-05 
  4 Smith, Nolan              06 Southern Eri            11.83m      38-10 
  5 Hutchison, Andrew         05 Southern Eri            10.03m      32-11 
  6 White, David              05 Gods Speed T             9.84m      32-03 
  7 Towns, Matthew            07 Gods Speed T             7.32m      24-00 
  8 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               6.00m      19-08 
  9 Burke, Caleb              05 Southern Eri             5.32m      17-05 
 10 Freeman, Jarod            08 Gods Speed T             5.15m      16-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmichael, Nicholas      03 Gods Speed T             14.41q  NWI  1 
  2 Simmons, Isaiah           04 Gods Speed T             15.32q  NWI  1 
  3 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Macs Track               15.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Littleton, Damien         04 Gods Speed T             15.91q  NWI  2 
  5 Cromes, Champion          03 Elite Flyers             16.01q  NWI  2 
  6 Clothier, Bryce           04 Southern Eri             16.36q  NWI  1 
  7 Seiflein, Seth            04 Southern Eri             18.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Brody              04 Southern Eri             19.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Washington, Ricardo       04 Gods Speed T             19.57   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmichael, Nicholas      03 Gods Speed T             14.55   NWI 
  2 Simmons, Isaiah           04 Gods Speed T             15.36   NWI 
  3 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Macs Track               15.36   NWI 
  4 Littleton, Damien         04 Gods Speed T             16.04   NWI 
  5 Cromes, Champion          03 Elite Flyers             16.27   NWI 
  6 Clothier, Bryce           04 Southern Eri             16.53   NWI 
  7 Seiflein, Seth            04 Southern Eri             19.07   NWI 
  8 Jones, Brody              04 Southern Eri             19.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Nicholas      03 Gods Speed T             31.05   NWI 
  2 Baker, Derek              03 Gods Speed T             31.51   NWI 
  3 Cromes, Champion          03 Elite Flyers             36.32   NWI 
  4 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo               37.99   NWI 
  5 Simmons, Isaiah           04 Gods Speed T             40.87   NWI 
  6 Seiflein, Seth            04 Southern Eri             41.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Derek              03 Gods Speed T           1:13.12  
  2 Hinton, Prentis           03 Gods Speed T           1:13.49  
  3 Brown, Johannis           04 Gods Speed T           1:21.61  
  4 McBean, Kameron           03 Unattached             1:23.55  
  5 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo             1:25.82  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah             03 Gods Speed T           2:47.91  
  2 Hayes Glick, Braden       03 Team Prefo             2:58.39  
  3 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo             3:01.52  
  4 Hinton, Prentis           03 Gods Speed T           3:08.79  
  5 Manor, Wardell            04 Elite Flyers           3:29.87  
  6 Brown, Johannis           04 Gods Speed T           3:39.44  
  7 McBean, Kameron           03 Unattached             3:55.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah             03 Gods Speed T           5:36.29  
  2 Hayes Glick, Braden       03 Team Prefo             5:55.13  
  3 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo             6:00.50  
  4 Clothier, Bryce           04 Southern Eri           6:27.97  
  5 Manor, Wardell            04 Elite Flyers           6:45.76  
  6 Jones, Brody              04 Southern Eri           6:52.71  
  7 Thornton, Nikolas         05 Elite Flyers           7:57.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                          1:00.63  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Macs Track               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Macs Track               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  2 Seiflein, Seth            04 Southern Eri             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo               4.99m   16-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clothier, Bryce           04 Southern Eri            21.02m      68-11 
  2 Washington, Ricardo       04 Gods Speed T            15.73m      51-07 
  3 Jones, Brody              04 Southern Eri            12.67m      41-07 
  4 Littleton, Damien         04 Gods Speed T            10.91m      35-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Justin          02 Gods Speed T             13.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              14.10q  NWI  2 
  3 Sokolowski, Adam          01 Titan Ridge              14.44q  NWI  1 
  4 Harding, Jack             01 Titan Ridge              14.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Khalil             02 Gods Speed T             14.91q  NWI  2 
  6 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S             15.18q  NWI  1 
  7 Chapman, Donte            02 Gods Speed T             15.31q  NWI  1 
  8 McKane, Kenneth           01 Titan Ridge              15.35q  NWI  2 
  9 Walker, Terrace           02 Rochester Ru             15.63   NWI  1 
 10 Hutchison, Brandon        01 Southern Eri             15.77   NWI  2 
 11 Langton, Matthew          01 Titan Ridge              15.85   NWI  2 
 12 Mcilwain, Jayden          02 Gods Speed T             15.94   NWI  2 
 13 Strowbridge, Brendan      01 Titan Ridge              16.10   NWI  1 
 14 Garcia, Bailey            02 Team Prefo               16.23   NWI  1 
 15 Lucas, Harry              01 Titan Ridge              17.63   NWI  1 
 16 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca              19.80   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin          02 Gods Speed T             13.81   NWI 
  2 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              14.13   NWI 
  3 Sokolowski, Adam          01 Titan Ridge              14.50   NWI 
  4 Harding, Jack             01 Titan Ridge              15.22   NWI 
  5 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S             15.26   NWI 
  6 McKane, Kenneth           01 Titan Ridge              15.30   NWI 
  7 Davis, Khalil             02 Gods Speed T             16.05   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 Gods Speed T             28.61   NWI  1 
  2 Campbell, Justin          02 Gods Speed T             29.56   NWI  2 
  3 Sokolowski, Adam          01 Titan Ridge              31.26   NWI  1 
  4 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              31.36   NWI  2 
  5 Harding, Jack             01 Titan Ridge              31.79   NWI  1 
  6 Kamnang, Hodrin           01 Team Prefo               31.85   NWI  1 
  7 Chapman, Donte            02 Gods Speed T             31.92   NWI  1 
  8 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca              33.22   NWI  2 
  9 Langton, Matthew          01 Titan Ridge              34.48   NWI  2 
 10 Mack, Ben                 01 Titan Ridge              34.51   NWI  2 
 11 Walker, Terrace           02 Rochester Ru             35.00   NWI  2 
 12 Hopkins, JaDare           01 Unattached               35.64   NWI  2 
 13 Garcia, Bailey            02 Team Prefo               36.09   NWI  1 
 14 Brooks, Travion           02 Unattached               36.83   NWI  2 
 15 Kurniawan, Matthew        01 Team Prefo               44.22   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fayson, Jordan            01 Gods Speed T           1:03.10   2 
  2 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 Gods Speed T           1:07.65   2 
  3 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca            1:09.59   2 
  4 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca            1:10.69   2 
  5 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached             1:11.87   1 
  6 Brooks, Travion           02 Unattached             1:16.85   1 
  7 Richardson, Ben           01 Titan Ridge            1:18.99   1 
  8 Krueger, Nicholas         02 Team Prefo             1:19.55   2 
  9 Kurniawan, Matthew        01 Team Prefo             1:45.62   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayson, Jordan            01 Gods Speed T           2:27.55  
  2 Cooper, Christian         01 Gods Speed T           2:31.08  
  3 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo             2:38.60  
  4 Kamnang, Hodrin           01 Team Prefo             2:58.20  
  5 Monroe, Jarret            01 Titan Ridge            3:10.97  
  6 Garcia, Bailey            02 Team Prefo             3:14.82  
  7 Brooks, Travion           02 Unattached             3:15.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo             5:08.61  
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Macs Track             5:19.28  
  3 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 Team Prefo             5:36.02  
  4 Johnson, Cullen           01 Gods Speed T           5:43.60  
  5 Adorante, Nicholas        01 Titan Ridge            6:04.16  
  6 Hutchison, Brandon        01 Southern Eri           6:49.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo            10:52.17  
  2 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 Team Prefo            12:25.65  
     12:20.962 (12:20.962)
  3 Johnson, Cullen           01 Gods Speed T          12:46.78  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Macs Track               16.59   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                            1:01.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                          4:47.78  
  2 Gods Speed Track Team  'B'                          5:53.06  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                           12:10.39  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Johnson, Frederick        01 Gods Speed T            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Walker, Terrace           02 Rochester Ru            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Macs Track                  NH            
 -- Hopkins, JaDare           01 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frederick        01 Gods Speed T             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 Team Prefo               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  3 McKane, Kenneth           01 Titan Ridge              3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Hopkins, JaDare           01 Unattached               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  6 Mcilwain, Jayden          02 Gods Speed T             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  7 Johnson, Quentin          01 Gods Speed T             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamnang, Hodrin           01 Team Prefo               7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Quentin          01 Gods Speed T            25.92m      85-00 
  2 Hutchison, Brandon        01 Southern Eri            16.40m      53-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              13.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Frazier, Adrian           99 Buffalo Stor             13.24q  NWI  2 
  3 Lembke, Zachary           99 West Seneca              13.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Leiter, Brandon           99 Titan Ridge              13.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Highway, Aaron            00 West Seneca              13.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Boyce, Seanier            00 Gods Speed T             14.61q  NWI  2 
  7 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield AC              14.77q  NWI  2 
  8 Hardies, Jared            00 Rochester Ru             14.89q  NWI  1 
  9 Blahyj, Xavier            99 Titan Ridge              15.39   NWI  1 
 10 McVinney, Hunter          99 Chautauqua S             15.43   NWI  1 
 11 Thibeau, Tyler            00 Titan Ridge              16.45   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Adrian           99 Buffalo Stor             12.71   NWI 
  2 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              12.90   NWI 
  3 Highway, Aaron            00 West Seneca              13.92   NWI 
  4 Lembke, Zachary           99 West Seneca              13.93   NWI 
  5 Hardies, Jared            00 Rochester Ru             14.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Adrian           99 Buffalo Stor             26.27   NWI  2 
  2 Borzillieri, Peter        00 West Seneca              26.27   NWI  2 
  3 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              27.32   NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Juston           00 West Seneca              28.83   NWI  2 
  5 Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge              29.17   NWI  1 
  6 Highway, Aaron            00 West Seneca              30.04   NWI  2 
  7 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield AC              30.56   NWI  1 
  8 Lembke, Zachary           99 West Seneca              30.87   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            1:02.37  
  2 Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge            1:02.92  
  3 Lembke, Zachary           99 West Seneca            1:05.50  
  4 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge            1:05.80  
  5 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield AC            1:07.74  
  6 Highway, Aaron            00 West Seneca            1:08.01  
  7 Smith, Griffin            00 Southern Eri           1:12.23  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Jeremiah           99 Gods Speed T           2:34.28  
  2 Maloney, Riley            99 Titan Ridge            2:35.24  
  3 Krueger, Michael          00 Team Prefo             2:40.32  
  4 Wilbert, Gavin            00 Titan Ridge            2:47.10  
  5 Amitrano, Adam            99 West Seneca            2:48.74  
  6 Smith, Griffin            00 Southern Eri           2:53.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowenguth, Chris          99 Titan Ridge            5:07.98  
  2 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge            5:11.08  
  3 Pohlman, Joshua           00 West Seneca            5:30.98  
  4 Amitrano, Adam            99 West Seneca            5:32.58  
  5 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S           5:33.13  
  6 Traver, Bryce             00 Titan Ridge            5:35.58  
  7 Colombo, John             99 Titan Ridge            5:42.90  
  8 Johnson, Isaac            00 Chautauqua S           6:18.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Riley            99 Titan Ridge           11:51.65  
  2 Lawson, Nathan            00 Team Prefo            14:09.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McNair, Malachi           99 Rochester Ru             19.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Welling, Parker           99 West Seneca              29.37   NWI 
  2 McNair, Malachi           99 Rochester Ru             31.71   NWI 
  3 White, Logan              99 Chautauqua S             35.87   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                       52.02  
  2 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                              53.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                     4:20.49  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                           11:32.12  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Hardies, Jared            00 Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Young, Jeremiah           99 Gods Speed T             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Smith, Griffin            00 Southern Eri             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5 White, Logan              99 Chautauqua S             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Colombo, John             99 Titan Ridge              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 McVinney, Hunter          99 Chautauqua S             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  8 Lawson, Nathan            00 Team Prefo               2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  9 Johnson, Isaac            00 Chautauqua S             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Welling, Parker           99 West Seneca             10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  2 Maurino, Jared            00 West Seneca              9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  3 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge              9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  4 Pohlman, Joshua           00 West Seneca              8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahyj, Xavier            99 Titan Ridge             10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru             7.40m   24-03.50 
  3 Boyce, Seanier            00 Gods Speed T             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru            16.65m      54-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru            16.49m      54-01 
  2 McNair, Malachi           99 Rochester Ru            10.09m      33-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 Rochester Ru             11.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Hearst, Byron             97 Rochester Ru             11.46q  NWI  2 
  3 Strickland, Parris        97 Flower City              11.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Tapia, Henry              97 Chautauqua S             11.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Hornberger, Charles       97 Buffalo Stor             11.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Jackson, Dashawn          97 Chautauqua S             11.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             11.85q  NWI  3 
  8 Miller, Marrai            97 Flower City              11.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Tackentien, Nathan        97 Southern Eri             12.00   NWI  3 
 10 Minley, Amani             97 Rochester Ru             12.07   NWI  1 
 11 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City              12.25   NWI  3 
 12 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 Buffalo Stor             12.33   NWI  2 
 13 Larson, Benjamin          97 Chautauqua S             12.68   NWI  3 
 14 Reid, Hughan              98 Titan Ridge              12.93   NWI  1 
 15 Hall, Davonte             98 Gods Speed T             13.68   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 Rochester Ru             11.33   NWI 
  2 Hearst, Byron             97 Rochester Ru             11.62   NWI 
  3 Strickland, Parris        97 Flower City              11.67   NWI 
  4 Hornberger, Charles       97 Buffalo Stor             11.74   NWI 
  5 Tapia, Henry              97 Chautauqua S             11.77   NWI 
  6 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             11.80   NWI 
  7 Miller, Marrai            97 Flower City              11.80   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Dashawn          97 Chautauqua S             11.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hearst, Byron             97 Rochester Ru             23.63   NWI  2 
  2 Strickland, Parris        97 Flower City              24.07   NWI  1 
  2 Tapia, Henry              97 Chautauqua S             24.07   NWI  3 
  4 Hornberger, Charles       97 Buffalo Stor             24.16   NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru             24.20   NWI  1 
  6 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             24.28   NWI  2 
  7 Tackentien, Nathan        97 Southern Eri             24.69   NWI  3 
  8 Jackson, Dashawn          97 Chautauqua S             25.08   NWI  3 
  9 Minley, Amani             97 Rochester Ru             25.09   NWI  3 
 10 Jackson, Timothy          98 Gods Speed T             25.34   NWI  2 
 11 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 Buffalo Stor             25.51   NWI  3 
 12 Miller, Marrai            97 Flower City              25.78   NWI  3 
 13 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City              25.81   NWI  3 
 14 Hall, Davonte             98 Gods Speed T             28.44   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City              51.88   2 
  2 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru             52.34   2 
  3 Hearst, Byron             97 Rochester Ru             52.39   1 
  4 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             54.97   1 
  5 Johnson, Austen           97 Chautauqua S             55.18   2 
  6 Davis, Graham             97 Chautauqua S             55.62   2 
  7 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             55.85   1 
  8 Johnson, Andre            97 Chautauqua S             58.19   2 
  9 Jackson, Timothy          98 Gods Speed T             58.22   2 
 10 Russell, Reginald         98 Rochester Ru           1:00.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City            2:08.06  
  2 Jones, Zachary            98 Southern Eri           2:08.23  
  3 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield AC            2:20.37  
  4 Swartz, Tyler             98 Titan Ridge            2:27.75  
  5 Jackson, Timothy          98 Gods Speed T           2:31.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield AC            4:46.34  
  2 Derick, Gavin             98 Team Prefo             5:18.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Gavin             98 Team Prefo            11:36.46  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fischer, Joshua           97 Chautauqua S             16.48   NWI 
  2 Larson, Benjamin          97 Chautauqua S             17.80   NWI 
  3 Mariacher, Morgan         97 West Seneca              22.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaren, Atiba            98 Rochester Ru           1:09.73  
  2 Barry, Alpha              97 Rochester Ru           1:10.29  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Ryan             97 Chautauqua S           7:08.46  
  2 Spinosa, Nicholas         98 Rochester Ru           7:20.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                         45.46  
  2 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                              46.47  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         47.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       3:49.97  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 Rochester Ru             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Graziano, Christian       97 Buffalo Stor             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Dillon           97 Chautauqua S             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Jones, Zachary            98 Southern Eri             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Mariacher, Morgan         97 West Seneca                 NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Benjamin         97 Unattached               3.19m   10-05.50 
  2 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 Penfield AC              2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Alpha              97 Rochester Ru             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  2 Tella, Tobi               98 Rochester Ru             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  3 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  4 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 Buffalo Stor             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  5 Swartz, Tyler             98 Titan Ridge              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  6 Belling, Aric             98 Buffalo Stor             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  7 Mariacher, Morgan         97 West Seneca              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  8 Davis-Smith, Canon        97 Rochester Ru             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  9 Reid, Hughan              98 Titan Ridge              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 10 Hall, Davonte             98 Gods Speed T             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Russell, Reginald         98 Rochester Ru             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 -- Tackentien, Nathan        97 Southern Eri              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               98 Rochester Ru            12.65m   NWI  41-06.00 
  2 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru            12.58m   NWI  41-03.25 
  3 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru            12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  4 Russell, Reginald         98 Rochester Ru            11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
  5 Barry, Alpha              97 Rochester Ru            11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
  6 Belling, Aric             98 Buffalo Stor            10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devin              97 Rochester Ru            12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Fox-Salah, Jack           97 Rochester Ru            10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Lyman, Sean               98 Rochester Ru             9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox-Salah, Jack           97 Rochester Ru            37.51m     123-01 
  2 Koepp, Devin              97 Rochester Ru            29.96m      98-03 
  3 Lyman, Sean               98 Rochester Ru            24.12m      79-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devin              97 Rochester Ru            39.55m     129-09 
  2 Lyman, Sean               98 Rochester Ru            25.91m      85-00 
  3 Fox-Salah, Jack           97 Rochester Ru            24.84m      81-06 
  4 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 Rochester Ru            22.78m      74-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noble, Carnell            96 Rochester Ru             11.01q  NWI  3 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          94 Flower City              11.33q  NWI  2 
  3 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City              11.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Harley, Terrance          95 Flower City              11.51q  NWI  3 
  5 Rivers, Tyvon             95 Buffalo Stor             11.53q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Zachary          96 Rochester Ru             11.58q  NWI  1 
  7 Garfield, Daekwan         96 Flower City              11.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Wilson, Tyrell            96 Gods Speed T             11.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Hines, Markus             96 Gods Speed T             11.79   NWI  3 
 10 Sarlo, Jared              95 Rochester Ru             11.90   NWI  2 
 11 Young, Ian                96 Buffalo Stor             11.91   NWI  1 
 12 Jordan, Michael           95 Gods Speed T             12.17   NWI  2 
 13 Powers, Jordan            96 Chautauqua S             12.40   NWI  1 
 14 Price, Mark               95 Rochester Ru             12.79   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Carnell            96 Rochester Ru             10.75   NWI 
  2 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City              11.28   NWI 
  3 Garfield, Daekwan         96 Flower City              11.32   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Zachary          96 Rochester Ru             11.40   NWI 
  5 Harley, Terrance          95 Flower City              11.45   NWI 
  6 Rivers, Tyvon             95 Buffalo Stor             11.45   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Tyrell            96 Gods Speed T             11.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            96 Rochester Ru             22.48   NWI  1 
  2 Moore, Mitchell           96 Chautauqua S             23.27   NWI  3 
  3 Starks, Tremel            94 Flower City              23.98   NWI  2 
  4 Harley, Terrance          95 Flower City              24.01   NWI  3 
  5 Johnson, Zachary          96 Rochester Ru             24.28   NWI  2 
  6 Sarlo, Jared              95 Rochester Ru             24.58   NWI  1 
  7 Young, Ian                96 Buffalo Stor             24.76   NWI  3 
  8 Berkun, Ryan              96 Buffalo Stor             24.80   NWI  2 
  9 Jordan, Michael           95 Gods Speed T             25.44   NWI  1 
 10 Price, Mark               95 Rochester Ru             26.33   NWI  2 
 11 Paul, Shane               96 Buffalo Stor             26.43   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drexler, Benjamin         95 Flower City              52.00  
  2 Martinez, Juan            96 Buffalo Stor             52.70  
  3 Berkun, Ryan              96 Buffalo Stor             53.45  
  4 Walsh, Avery              94 Buffalo Stor             55.42  
  5 Lopez, Bryan              95 Gods Speed T             56.73  
  6 Price, Mark               95 Rochester Ru           1:02.18  
  7 Sanders, Luke             96 Unattached             1:06.32  
  8 Green, Jerrell            96 Chautauqua S           1:06.48  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brower, Jack              96 Unattached             2:04.00  
  2 Swarthout, Derek          95 Penfield AC            2:04.99  
  3 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City            2:05.25  
  4 Drexler, Benjamin         95 Flower City            2:06.89  
  5 Berkun, Ryan              96 Buffalo Stor           2:10.39  
  6 Dillman, Jarrod           96 Buffalo Stor           2:12.35  
  7 Robinson, Cal             96 Penfield AC            2:15.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillman, Jarrod           96 Buffalo Stor           4:41.28  
  2 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City            4:57.66  
  3 Sanders, Luke             96 Unattached             5:17.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Kevin               96 Titan Ridge            9:55.19  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rivers, Tyvon             95 Buffalo Stor             15.22   NWI 
  2 Moore, Mitchell           96 Chautauqua S             16.19   NWI 
  3 Firkins, Conor            96 Rochester Ru             17.55   NWI 
  4 Moore, Chris              96 Gods Speed T             18.00   NWI 
  5 McDonald, Jack            96 Rochester Ru             18.03   NWI 
  6 McDonald, Noah            96 Penfield AC              19.02   NWI 
  7 Smith, Jalen              95 Flower City              19.15   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bleier, Colby             95 Rochester Ru             55.95  
  2 Walker, Nigel             94 Rochester Ru             57.30  
  3 Powers, Jordan            96 Chautauqua S           1:02.84  
  4 Moore, Chris              96 Gods Speed T           1:09.32  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Michael        96 Penfield AC            6:52.05  
  2 Witt, Kevin               96 Titan Ridge            6:55.14  
  3 Powers, Jordan            96 Chautauqua S           7:13.61  
  4 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City            7:20.44  
  5 Lopez, Bryan              95 Gods Speed T           7:28.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'B'                                   44.50  
  2 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                                 44.84  
  3 Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                            45.85  
  4 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         53.11  
 -- Flower City TC  'A'                                      DQ   zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                 3:30.03  
  2 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                               3:34.28  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       3:34.64  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield AC  'A'                                    9:23.80  
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 McDonald, Jack            96 Rochester Ru             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faber, Nicholas           95 Unattached               3.73m   12-02.75 
  2 McDonald, Noah            96 Penfield AC              3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru             6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  2 Garfield, Daekwan         96 Flower City              6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  3 Jones, Dawan              96 Buffalo Stor             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  4 Greggs, Khris             95 Flower City              5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  5 Martinez, Juan            96 Buffalo Stor             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  6 Firkins, Conor            96 Rochester Ru             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  7 McDonald, Jack            96 Rochester Ru             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  8 Paul, Shane               96 Buffalo Stor             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  9 Jenkins, Tristian         96 Chautauqua S             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 10 Young, Ian                96 Buffalo Stor             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 11 McDonald, Noah            96 Penfield AC              5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 12 Green, Jerrell            96 Chautauqua S             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 -- Speer, Tanner             96 Buffalo Stor              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru            13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          94 Flower City             13.39m   NWI  43-11.25 
  3 Jones, Dawan              96 Buffalo Stor            12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  4 Speer, Tanner             96 Buffalo Stor            12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
  5 Paul, Shane               96 Buffalo Stor            11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  6 Smith, Jalen              95 Flower City             10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City             15.70m   51-06.25 
  2 Petrilli, Dominic         96 Buffalo Stor            14.94m   49-00.25 
  3 Klimchuk, Luke            95 Unattached              13.36m   43-10.00 
  4 Martin, John              95 Chautauqua S            12.20m   40-00.50 
  5 Earle, Michael            96 Chautauqua S            10.23m   33-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petrilli, Dominic         96 Buffalo Stor            41.29m     135-05 
  2 Klimchuk, Luke            95 Unattached              40.55m     133-00 
  3 Earle, Michael            96 Chautauqua S            37.19m     122-00 
  4 Martin, John              95 Chautauqua S            36.79m     120-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            96 Rochester Ru            32.77m     107-06 
  2 Martin, John              95 Chautauqua S            22.41m      73-06