Notre Dame Turkey Day 5K
                    Notre Dame High School, Elmira, NY
                             November 28, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nick Patton            23   16:07                       


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Caroline Turner        18   19:48                       


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Evan Keister           10   20:37    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Blake Stermer          13   21:21    Elmira Heights  NY 
           3 Alex Hill              13   22:25    Elmira          NY 
           4 Pat Milliken           13   22:41    Elmira          NY 
           5 Andrew Finnerty        13   23:04    Elmira          NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Payton Yoder           13   22:56    Millerton       PA 
           2 Olivia Lovejoy         13   22:58    Elmira          NY 
           3 Ava Pellor             14   22:58                       
           4 Laurel Vargas          12   23:01    Elmira          NY 
           5 Taeli Quanz            12   24:43    Horseheads      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Cory McCarty           18   17:02    Elmira          NY 
           2 Jack Ladouce           16   17:50    Elmira          NY 
           3 Derek Johnson          18   18:08    Horseheads      NY 
           4 Nick Latshaw           15   18:28                       
           5 Benjamin Cardemone     15   18:50                       



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Catharina Mewes        15   22:01                       
           2 Abby Wheeler           15   22:20    Pine City       NY 
           3 Jessica Thatcher       16   22:53    Elmira          NY 
           4 Melinda Wheeler        18   22:54    Pine City       NY 
           5 Chase Yoder            15   23:05    Millerton       PA 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew Brusso          24   16:39    Wellsburg       NY 
           2 Joseph Difabio         20   17:33    Elmira          NY 
           3 Dan Cleary             19   18:16    Horseheads      NY 
           4 Jason Husted           32   18:51    Elmira          NY 
           5 Liam Fayle             24   19:27                       


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jill Hennessy          36   21:35    Camillus        NY 
           2 Elissa Manwaring       30   22:27    Millport        NY 
           3 Shannon Oakes          37   23:48    Horseheads      NY 
           4 Rachael Burke          23   25:02    Horseheads      NY 
           5 Emily White            20   25:08    Horseheads      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Daryl Allington        49   18:31    Pine City       NY 
           2 Steven Hoover          52   19:45    Pine City       NY 
           3 Michael Turner         46   20:48                       
           4 Kevin Coughlin         56   21:46    Elmira          NY 
           5 Greg Schutrum          47   22:16    Elmira          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christine Reynolds     43   21:25    Newfield        NY 
           2 Michele Grund          43   23:49    Elmira          NY 
           3 Merlyn Tiwari          45   25:42    Elmira          NY 
           4 Molly McEwan           44   25:43    Brooklyn        NY 
           5 Cheryl Miller          49   25:47                       



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Greg Grund             62   21:14    Elmira          NY 
           2 Bob Huddle             66   24:29    Elmira          NY 
           3 Joseph Reynolds        69   24:32    Newfield        NY 
           4 Al Wruck               68   25:05    Montour Falls   NY 
           5 Thomas Swiatowy        61   25:33    Elmira Heights  NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mary Muse              60   24:35    Elmira          NY 
           2 Terry Foody            65   30:09    Lexington       KY 
           3 Kathleen Murphy        70   30:31    Liverpool       NY 
           4 Mary Lou Tangorre      64   35:14    Elmira          NY 
           5 Nancy Cloke            60   38:55    Elmira          NY