Notre Dame Turkey Day 5K
                    Notre Dame High School, Elmira, NY
                             November 28, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     GUN    GUN    NET   NET            PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   TIME  PACE    AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nick Patton              23    16:07  5:12   16:05  5:11   1/61   M19-39 M#  1                     
    2 Andrew Brusso            24    16:39  5:22   16:39  5:22   2/61   M19-39 M#  2  Wellsburg       NY 
    3 Cory McCarty             18    17:02  5:29   17:02  5:29   1/22   M15-18 M#  3  Elmira          NY 
    4 Joseph Difabio           20    17:33  5:39   17:32  5:39   3/61   M19-39 M#  4  Elmira          NY 
    5 Jack Ladouce             16    17:50  5:45   17:49  5:44   2/22   M15-18 M#  5  Elmira          NY 
    6 Derek Johnson            18    18:08  5:50   18:06  5:50   3/22   M15-18 M#  6  Horseheads      NY 
    7 Dan Cleary               19    18:16  5:53   18:15  5:53   4/61   M19-39 M#  7  Horseheads      NY 
    8 Nick Latshaw             15    18:28  5:57   18:27  5:57   4/22   M15-18 M#  8                     
    9 Daryl Allington          49    18:31  5:58   18:31  5:58   1/53   M40-59 M#  9  Pine City       NY 
   10 Benjamin Cardemone       15    18:50  6:04   18:49  6:04   5/22   M15-18 M# 10                     
   11 Jason Husted             32    18:51  6:04   18:50  6:04   5/61   M19-39 M# 11  Elmira          NY 
   12 Michael Everett          16    18:53  6:05   18:51  6:04   6/22   M15-18 M# 12  Elmira          NY 
   13 Liam Fayle               24    19:27  6:16   19:26  6:16   6/61   M19-39 M# 13                     
   14 Terrence Decker          31    19:32  6:18   19:30  6:17   7/61   M19-39 M# 14  Baltimore       MD 
   15 Steven Hoover            52    19:45  6:22   19:43  6:21   2/53   M40-59 M# 15  Pine City       NY 
   16 Michael Difabio          17    19:46  6:22   19:46  6:22   7/22   M15-18 M# 16  Elmira          NY 
   17 Caroline Turner          18    19:48  6:23   19:46  6:22   1/33   F15-18 F#  1                     
   18 Jonny Sinclair           31    20:00  6:26   19:57  6:26   8/61   M19-39 M# 17  Elmira          NY 
   19 Evan Keister             10    20:37  6:38   20:36  6:38   1/41   M08-14 M# 18  Horseheads      NY 
   20 Michael Turner           46    20:48  6:42   20:47  6:42   3/53   M40-59 M# 19                     
   21 Alex Johnson             15    21:02  6:46   21:00  6:46   8/22   M15-18 M# 20  Horseheads      NY 
   22 Greg Grund               62    21:14  6:50   21:12  6:50   1/12   M60-99 M# 21  Elmira          NY 
   23 Blake Stermer            13    21:21  6:53   21:20  6:52   2/41   M08-14 M# 22  Elmira Heights  NY 
   24 Christine Reynolds       43    21:25  6:54   21:21  6:53   1/72   F40-59 F#  2  Newfield        NY 
   25 Ryan Feltner             30    21:26  6:54   21:24  6:54   9/61   M19-39 M# 23  Rochester       NY 
   26 Jill Hennessy            36    21:35  6:57   21:32  6:56   1/88   F19-39 F#  3  Camillus        NY 
   27 Kevin Coughlin           56    21:46  7:01   21:45  7:00   4/53   M40-59 M# 24  Elmira          NY 
   28 Will Vandelinder         24    21:55  7:04   21:49  7:02  10/61   M19-39 M# 25  Elmira          NY 
   29 Catharina Mewes          15    22:01  7:06   21:52  7:03   2/33   F15-18 F#  4                     
   30 J.R. Premo               21    22:14  7:10   22:09  7:08  11/61   M19-39 M# 26  Webster         NY 
   31 Abby Wheeler             15    22:20  7:11   22:10  7:08   3/33   F15-18 F#  5  Pine City       NY 
   32 Alex Hill                13    22:25  7:13   22:10  7:09   3/41   M08-14 M# 27  Elmira          NY 
   33 Greg Schutrum            47    22:16  7:10   22:11  7:09   5/53   M40-59 M# 28  Elmira          NY 
   34 Christopher Feltner      27    22:16  7:10   22:14  7:10  12/61   M19-39 M# 29  Horseheads      NY 
   35 Paul Campbell            51    22:20  7:12   22:19  7:11   6/53   M40-59 M# 30  Horseheads      NY 
   36 Elissa Manwaring         30    22:27  7:14   22:23  7:13   2/88   F19-39 F#  6  Millport        NY 
   37 Randal Bushart           45    22:26  7:14   22:24  7:13   7/53   M40-59 M# 31  Selkirk         NY 
   38 Pat Milliken             13    22:41  7:18   22:26  7:14   4/41   M08-14 M# 32  Elmira          NY 
   39 Mark Merilley            35    22:31  7:15   22:28  7:14  13/61   M19-39 M# 33                     
   40 Jessica Thatcher         16    22:53  7:22   22:44  7:19   4/33   F15-18 F#  7  Elmira          NY 
   41 Melinda Wheeler          18    22:54  7:22   22:44  7:19   5/33   F15-18 F#  8  Pine City       NY 
   42 Ava Pellor               14    22:58  7:24   22:47  7:20   1/27   F08-14 F#  9                     
   43 Olivia Lovejoy           13    22:58  7:24   22:47  7:20   2/27   F08-14 F# 10  Elmira          NY 
   44 Payton Yoder             13    22:56  7:23   22:50  7:21   3/27   F08-14 F# 11  Millerton       PA 
   45 Laurel Vargas            12    23:01  7:25   23:00  7:24   4/27   F08-14 F# 12  Elmira          NY 
   46 Chase Yoder              15    23:05  7:26   23:00  7:25   6/33   F15-18 F# 13  Millerton       PA 
   47 Andrew Finnerty          13    23:04  7:26   23:03  7:25   5/41   M08-14 M# 34  Elmira          NY 
   48 Zack John                22    23:10  7:28   23:08  7:27  14/61   M19-39 M# 35  Elmira          NY 
   49 Richard Smith            55    23:23  7:32   23:20  7:31   8/53   M40-59 M# 36                     
   50 Dean Seelye              27    23:28  7:34   23:26  7:33  15/61   M19-39 M# 37                     
   51 Ryan Steed               16    23:42  7:38   23:27  7:33   9/22   M15-18 M# 38                     
   52 Stephen Takacs           17    23:33  7:35   23:28  7:34  10/22   M15-18 M# 39  Evans           GA 
   53 Shannon Oakes            37    23:48  7:40   23:38  7:37   3/88   F19-39 F# 14  Horseheads      NY 
   54 Austin Mast              20    23:43  7:38   23:39  7:37  16/61   M19-39 M# 40  Carlisle        PA 
   55 Michele Grund            43    23:49  7:40   23:43  7:38   2/72   F40-59 F# 15  Elmira          NY 
   56 Robert Jadoski           15    24:00  7:44   23:50  7:41  11/22   M15-18 M# 41  Horseheads      NY 
   57 Kevin Morrissey          35    24:00  7:44   23:54  7:42  17/61   M19-39 M# 42                     
   58 Kevin Garling            17    24:04  7:45   24:04  7:45  12/22   M15-18 M# 43  Lowman          NY 
   59 Joe McNamara             32    24:15  7:49   24:07  7:46  18/61   M19-39 M# 44  Philadelphia    PA 
   60 Brendan Stone            15    24:11  7:47   24:08  7:46  13/22   M15-18 M# 45  Elmira          NY 
   61 Sarah Mast               17    24:17  7:49   24:12  7:48   7/33   F15-18 F# 16  Carlisle        PA 
   62 Tom McNamara             37    24:24  7:52   24:16  7:49  19/61   M19-39 M# 46  Romansville     PA 
   63 Jack Coughlin            20    24:25  7:52   24:22  7:51  20/61   M19-39 M# 47  Elmira          NY 
   64 Christopher Rocchi       13    24:26  7:52   24:23  7:51   6/41   M08-14 M# 48  Elmira          NY 
   65 Caden Charnetski         13    24:42  7:57   24:23  7:51   7/41   M08-14 M# 49  Elmira          NY 
   66 Connor Simpson           13    24:24  7:52   24:23  7:51   8/41   M08-14 M# 50  Ulster          PA 
   67 Bob Huddle               66    24:29  7:53   24:25  7:52   2/12   M60-99 M# 51  Elmira          NY 
   68 Garret Andreine          14    24:42  7:57   24:26  7:52   9/41   M08-14 M# 52  Elmira          NY 
   69 Joseph Reynolds          69    24:32  7:54   24:27  7:53   3/12   M60-99 M# 53  Newfield        NY 
   70 Taeli Quanz              12    24:43  7:58   24:30  7:53   5/27   F08-14 F# 17  Horseheads      NY 
   71 Alvin Van Orden          35    24:38  7:56   24:31  7:54  21/61   M19-39 M# 54  Frederick       MD 
   72 Mary Muse                60    24:35  7:55   24:31  7:54   1/7    F60-99 F# 18  Elmira          NY 
   73 Benjamin Oakes           35    24:47  7:59   24:37  7:56  22/61   M19-39 M# 55  Horseheads      NY 
   74 Dan Craft                22    24:54  8:01   24:46  7:59  23/61   M19-39 M# 56  Elmira          NY 
   75 Jack Lembke              11    24:56  8:02   24:48  7:59  10/41   M08-14 M# 57  Baltimore       MD 
   76 Rachael Burke            23    25:02  8:04   25:00  8:03   4/88   F19-39 F# 19  Horseheads      NY 
   77 Al Wruck                 68    25:05  8:05   25:01  8:04   4/12   M60-99 M# 58  Montour Falls   NY 
   78 Claire Kubinski          13    25:10  8:06   25:04  8:05   6/27   F08-14 F# 20  Elmira          NY 
   79 Emily White              20    25:08  8:06   25:06  8:05   5/88   F19-39 F# 21  Horseheads      NY 
   80 Jordynn Naylor                 25:12  8:07   25:06  8:05                 F# 22                     
   81 Elley Newton             24    25:18  8:09   25:12  8:07   6/88   F19-39 F# 23  Elmira          NY 
   82 Eric Williams            33    25:18  8:09   25:13  8:07  24/61   M19-39 M# 59  Elmira          NY 
   83 Billy Keefe              16    25:15  8:08   25:15  8:08  14/22   M15-18 M# 60  Horseheads      NY 
   84 William Nolan            23    25:40  8:16   25:20  8:10  25/61   M19-39 M# 61  Horseheads      NY 
   85 Thomas Swiatowy          61    25:33  8:14   25:21  8:10   5/12   M60-99 M# 62  Elmira Heights  NY 
   86 Mia Herlan               15    25:34  8:14   25:22  8:10   8/33   F15-18 F# 24  Lowman          NY 
   87 Erik Charnetski          12    25:45  8:18   25:23  8:11  11/41   M08-14 M# 63  Elmira          NY 
   88 Michael Plaisted         57    25:35  8:14   25:24  8:11   9/53   M40-59 M# 64  Elmira          NY 
   89 Lou Difabio              49    25:29  8:13   25:25  8:11  10/53   M40-59 M# 65                  NY 
   90 Kim Herlan               57    25:38  8:15   25:26  8:11  11/53   M40-59 M# 66  Lowman          NY 
   91 Nick Steed               14    25:46  8:18   25:29  8:12  12/41   M08-14 M# 67                     
   92 Colin Gill               12    25:32  8:13   25:30  8:13  13/41   M08-14 M# 68                  NY 
   93 Karen Charnetski         46    25:55  8:21   25:33  8:14   3/72   F40-59 F# 25  Elmira          NY 
   94 Rob Johnson              17    25:42  8:17   25:33  8:14  15/22   M15-18 M# 69  Elmira          NY 
   95 Tyler Jones              15    25:37  8:15   25:33  8:14  16/22   M15-18 M# 70  Elmira          NY 
   96 J. Matthew Grusel         9    25:39  8:16   25:35  8:14  14/41   M08-14 M# 71  Pine City       NY 
   97 Merlyn Tiwari            45    25:42  8:17   25:37  8:15   4/72   F40-59 F# 26  Elmira          NY 
   98 Alexis Wheeler           15    25:48  8:19   25:37  8:15   9/33   F15-18 F# 27  Pine City       NY 
   99 Molly McEwan             44    25:43  8:17   25:38  8:15   5/72   F40-59 F# 28  Brooklyn        NY 
  100 Cheryl Miller            49    25:47  8:18   25:40  8:16   6/72   F40-59 F# 29                     
  101 Jeffrey Lembke           42    25:51  8:20   25:40  8:16  12/53   M40-59 M# 72  Baltimore       MD 
  102 Judy Wald                47    25:48  8:19   25:41  8:16   7/72   F40-59 F# 30  Elmira          NY 
  103 Douglas Woodruff         50    25:54  8:20   25:43  8:17  13/53   M40-59 M# 73                     
  104 Ray Burns                      26:01  8:23   25:45  8:17                 M# 74                     
  105 Patrick Finnerty         11    25:47  8:18   25:46  8:18  15/41   M08-14 M# 75  Elmira          NY 
  106 Kathy Smith              44    26:00  8:22   25:49  8:19   8/72   F40-59 F# 31  Ithaca          NY 
  107 Molly Decker             28    25:54  8:20   25:51  8:19   7/88   F19-39 F# 32  Baltimore       MD 
  108 Jack Shaw                11    25:56  8:21   25:52  8:20  16/41   M08-14 M# 76                     
  109 Linda Hunn               52    26:07  8:25   25:53  8:20   9/72   F40-59 F# 33  Elmira          NY 
  110 Derek Clune              22    26:14  8:27   25:54  8:21  26/61   M19-39 M# 77  Horseheads      NY 
  111 Kaylin Quanz             13    26:10  8:26   25:57  8:22   7/27   F08-14 F# 34  Horseheads      NY 
  112 Lisa Wheeler             48    26:04  8:24   25:57  8:22  10/72   F40-59 F# 35  Pine City       NY 
  113 Ben Cardemone            51    26:11  8:26   26:01  8:23  14/53   M40-59 M# 78                     
  114 Charlotte Mast           15    26:06  8:24   26:02  8:23  10/33   F15-18 F# 36  Carlisle        PA 
  115 Catie Arnau              34    26:16  8:28   26:06  8:24   8/88   F19-39 F# 37  Horseheads      NY 
  116 Daniel Gecewicz          34    26:09  8:25   26:06  8:25  27/61   M19-39 M# 79  Latham          NY 
  117 Erin Lavelle             22    26:18  8:28   26:09  8:25   9/88   F19-39 F# 38  Wellsburg       NY 
  118 Steven Agan              52    26:20  8:29   26:11  8:26  15/53   M40-59 M# 80  Elmira          NY 
  119 Tom Agan                 17    26:20  8:29   26:11  8:26  17/22   M15-18 M# 81  Elmira          NY 
  120 Robert Garling           58    26:12  8:26   26:12  8:26  16/53   M40-59 M# 82  Lowman          NY 
  121 Coutney Carr             31    26:30  8:32   26:14  8:27  10/88   F19-39 F# 39                     
  122 David Stewart            71    26:21  8:29   26:16  8:28   6/12   M60-99 M# 83  Bath            NY 
  123 Matt Gagliardo           31    26:26  8:31   26:18  8:28  28/61   M19-39 M# 84  Elmira          NY 
  124 Brad Wilson              40    26:22  8:29   26:18  8:28  17/53   M40-59 M# 85  Morrisville     VT 
  125 Molly Batrowny           30    26:24  8:30   26:22  8:29  11/88   F19-39 F# 40  Horseheads      NY 
  126 Jeremy Sherman           36    26:41  8:36   26:24  8:30  29/61   M19-39 M# 86  Elmira          NY 
  127 Kerry Feltner            23    26:28  8:32   26:27  8:31  12/88   F19-39 F# 41  Rochester       NY 
  128 Mary Pelkowski           19    26:36  8:34   26:28  8:31  13/88   F19-39 F# 42  Sayre           PA 
  129 Brittany Schutrum        18    26:39  8:35   26:30  8:32  11/33   F15-18 F# 43  Elmira          NY 
  130 Rachel Mirando           33    26:37  8:34   26:30  8:32  14/88   F19-39 F# 44  Elmira Heights  NY 
  131 Amy McNamara             37    26:39  8:35   26:30  8:32  15/88   F19-39 F# 45  Romansville     PA 
  132 Rodney Nelson            30    26:49  8:38   26:31  8:32  30/61   M19-39 M# 87  Dunbar          WV 
  133 Marybridget Kubinski     19    26:39  8:35   26:31  8:32  16/88   F19-39 F# 46  Elmira          NY 
  134 Sara Keller              18    26:39  8:35   26:31  8:32  12/33   F15-18 F# 47  Elmira          NY 
  135 Nate Kohrs               30    26:42  8:36   26:34  8:34  31/61   M19-39 M# 88  New York        NY 
  136 Catherine Sentigar       24    26:40  8:35   26:35  8:34  17/88   F19-39 F# 48  Charlotte       NC 
  137 Amy Gordon               25    26:41  8:36   26:35  8:34  18/88   F19-39 F# 49  Brooklyn        NY 
  138 David Mann               27    26:47  8:38   26:35  8:34  32/61   M19-39 M# 89  Hudson          NY 
  139 Alissa French            11    26:40  8:35   26:39  8:35   8/27   F08-14 F# 50  Big Flats       NY 
  140 Reyes Youmans            12    27:08  8:44   26:44  8:37  17/41   M08-14 M# 90                     
  141 Brett Rosko              23    27:09  8:45   26:52  8:39  33/61   M19-39 M# 91  Campbell        NY 
  142 Joe Cleary               46    27:00  8:42   26:55  8:40  18/53   M40-59 M# 92  Horseheads      NY 
  143 Scott Keister            46    27:03  8:43   26:56  8:40  19/53   M40-59 M# 93  Horseheads      NY 
  144 Billy Hoyt               55    27:08  8:44   27:00  8:42  20/53   M40-59 M# 94                     
  145 Justin Vantassel         25    27:17  8:47   27:03  8:43  34/61   M19-39 M# 95  Binghamton      NY 
  146 Michelle Wojnar          26    27:23  8:49   27:04  8:43  19/88   F19-39 F# 51  Horseheads      NY 
  147 Adesh Tiwari             11    27:13  8:46   27:09  8:45  18/41   M08-14 M# 96  Elmira          NY 
  148 Tammy Van Orden          34    27:19  8:48   27:11  8:45  20/88   F19-39 F# 52  Frederick       MD 
  149 David Pelkowski          55    27:16  8:47   27:11  8:45  21/53   M40-59 M# 97  Sayre           PA 
  150 Amy Tangorre             33    27:34  8:53   27:11  8:45  21/88   F19-39 F# 53  Ithaca          NY 
  151 Matthew Smith            14    27:22  8:49   27:12  8:46  19/41   M08-14 M# 98  Ithaca          NY 
  152 Paul Molholm             40    27:43  8:55   27:18  8:48  22/53   M40-59 M# 99  Alexandria      VA 
  153 Ryan Roberti             20    27:31  8:52   27:20  8:48  35/61   M19-39 M# 100  Horseheads      NY 
  154 Colleen Agan             37    27:48  8:57   27:24  8:50  22/88   F19-39 F# 54  Alexandria      VA 
  155 Jessica Willard-Cutler   49    27:47  8:57   27:27  8:50  11/72   F40-59 F# 55                     
  156 Terrie Barnic            49    27:42  8:55   27:33  8:52  12/72   F40-59 F# 56  Elmira          NY 
  157 Jennifer Wilson          37    27:40  8:55   27:36  8:53  23/88   F19-39 F# 57  Morrisville     VT 
  158 Kay Patton               55    27:41  8:55   27:39  8:54  13/72   F40-59 F# 58  Canton          PA 
  159 Dennis Hall              32    27:52  8:59   27:41  8:55  36/61   M19-39 M# 101  Buffalo         NY 
  160 Elizabeth McGill         29    27:52  8:58   27:41  8:55  24/88   F19-39 F# 59                     
  161 Linda Reynolds           32    27:52  8:59   27:42  8:55  25/88   F19-39 F# 60  Endicott        NY 
  162 Jaden Whittingham        35    27:51  8:58   27:51  8:58  37/61   M19-39 M# 102  Endicott        NY 
  163 Margaret Beiter          16    28:08  9:04   27:54  8:59  13/33   F15-18 F# 61  Elmira          NY 
  164 Maureen Milliken         17    28:07  9:03   27:54  8:59  14/33   F15-18 F# 62  Elmira          NY 
  165 Jessica Valicenti        16    28:09  9:04   27:55  8:59  15/33   F15-18 F# 63  Horseheads      NY 
  166 Nicole Hill              17    28:07  9:03   27:56  9:00  16/33   F15-18 F# 64  Elmira          NY 
  167 Megan Otieno             33    28:07  9:03   28:03  9:02  26/88   F19-39 F# 65  Dorchester      MA 
  168 Tom Govett               45    28:12  9:05   28:05  9:03  23/53   M40-59 M# 103                     
  169 Jack Finnerty            13    28:08  9:04   28:07  9:03  20/41   M08-14 M# 104  Canton          NY 
  170 Reagan Vaughn            12    28:12  9:05   28:09  9:04   9/27   F08-14 F# 66  Chemung         NY 
  171 William Muffly           64    28:12  9:05   28:10  9:04   7/12   M60-99 M# 105  Corning         NY 
  172 Jack Hourihan            11    28:15  9:06   28:12  9:05  21/41   M08-14 M# 106                     
  173 Tyler Goff               11    28:15  9:06   28:12  9:05  22/41   M08-14 M# 107                     
  174 Jennifer Vaughn          42    28:15  9:06   28:13  9:05  14/72   F40-59 F# 67  Chemung         NY 
  175 Mark Shaw                46    28:21  9:08   28:17  9:07  24/53   M40-59 M# 108                     
  176 Brian Henry              55    28:26  9:10   28:19  9:07  25/53   M40-59 M# 109  Elmira          NY 
  177 Melissa Henry            25    28:27  9:10   28:19  9:07  27/88   F19-39 F# 68  Elmira          NY 
  178 Michelle Cavalier        39    28:39  9:14   28:20  9:07  28/88   F19-39 F# 69  Elmira          NY 
  179 Sara Palmer              37    28:39  9:14   28:21  9:08  29/88   F19-39 F# 70  Elmira          NY 
  180 Debb Vandelinder         52    28:28  9:10   28:23  9:08  15/72   F40-59 F# 71  Elmira          NY 
  181 Lindsay Batrowny         30    28:30  9:11   28:28  9:10  30/88   F19-39 F# 72  Depew           NY 
  182 Kevin Bahr               50    28:31  9:11   28:29  9:10  26/53   M40-59 M# 110  Pine City       NY 
  183 John Meier               44    28:43  9:15   28:33  9:12  27/53   M40-59 M# 111  Elmira          NY 
  184 Sarah Stutz              37    28:37  9:13   28:33  9:12  31/88   F19-39 F# 73  Morrisville     VT 
  185 Walter Houston           54    28:45  9:16   28:34  9:12  28/53   M40-59 M# 112  Waverly         NY 
  186 Andreas Lackner          45    28:37  9:13   28:34  9:12  29/53   M40-59 M# 113                     
  187 Mitchell Vargas          13    28:52  9:18   28:39  9:14  23/41   M08-14 M# 114  Elmira          NY 
  188 Maureen Kane             40    28:52  9:18   28:41  9:14  16/72   F40-59 F# 74  Baltimore       MD 
  189 Chris Mothershed         29    29:07  9:23   28:42  9:15  38/61   M19-39 M# 115  Auburn          MA 
  190 Stacy Mothershed         31    29:06  9:22   28:43  9:15  32/88   F19-39 F# 75  Elmira          NY 
  191 Anne Liddy               49    28:48  9:16   28:43  9:15  17/72   F40-59 F# 76                     
  192 Joe Keefe                49    28:43  9:15   28:43  9:15  30/53   M40-59 M# 116  Horseheads      NY 
  193 Jaimi Stevens            36    28:58  9:20   28:47  9:16  33/88   F19-39 F# 77  Horseheads      NY 
  194 Alice Kiser              35    28:57  9:20   28:48  9:17  34/88   F19-39 F# 78  Horseheads      NY 
  195 Jamie Kujawski           23    28:56  9:19   28:49  9:17  39/61   M19-39 M# 117  Horseheads      NY 
  196 Anna Lackner             15    28:58  9:20   28:53  9:18  17/33   F15-18 F# 79                     
  197 Victoria Schutrum        15    28:59  9:20   28:54  9:19  18/33   F15-18 F# 80  Elmira          NY 
  198 Roger Feltner            57    29:08  9:23   29:06  9:22  31/53   M40-59 M# 118  Horseheads      NY 
  199 Neal Jacoby              38    29:31  9:30   29:10  9:24  40/61   M19-39 M# 119  Moon Township   PA 
  200 Abby Merkley             30    29:21  9:27   29:13  9:25  35/88   F19-39 F# 81                     
  201 Adrien Remy              16    29:29  9:30   29:15  9:25  18/22   M15-18 M# 120                     
  202 Ashley Tallarida         27    29:40  9:33   29:20  9:27  36/88   F19-39 F# 82  Corning         NY 
  203 Mike Craft               20    29:31  9:30   29:21  9:27  41/61   M19-39 M# 121  Elmira          NY 
  204 Anna Colunio             17    29:35  9:32   29:26  9:29  19/33   F15-18 F# 83  Elmira          NY 
  205 Michael Tamara           34    29:37  9:32   29:33  9:31  42/61   M19-39 M# 122  Arlington       VA 
  206 Jeff Ripley              30    29:41  9:33   29:33  9:31  43/61   M19-39 M# 123  Elmira          NY 
  207 Tim Sullivan             20    29:42  9:34   29:34  9:31  44/61   M19-39 M# 124  Elmira Heights  NY 
  208 Ali Andreine             11    29:59  9:39   29:37  9:32  10/27   F08-14 F# 84  Elmira          NY 
  209 Lori Andreine            49    29:59  9:39   29:38  9:33  18/72   F40-59 F# 85  Elmira          NY 
  210 Dominic Rosettie         12    29:58  9:39   29:39  9:33  24/41   M08-14 M# 125  Horseheads      NY 
  211 Paul Gamerdinger         50    29:44  9:35   29:39  9:33  32/53   M40-59 M# 126                     
  212 Eileen Feltner           57    29:45  9:35   29:39  9:33  19/72   F40-59 F# 86  Horseheads      NY 
  213 Betsy Hauptman           47    29:53  9:38   29:40  9:33  20/72   F40-59 F# 87  Horseheads      NY 
  214 Leila Vargas              8    29:52  9:37   29:40  9:33  11/27   F08-14 F# 88  Elmira          NY 
  215 Samantha Oakes            8    29:52  9:37   29:40  9:33  12/27   F08-14 F# 89  Horseheads      NY 
  216 Mark Monitello           43    29:52  9:37   29:43  9:34  33/53   M40-59 M# 127  Naperville      IL 
  217 Holly Demske             35    29:53  9:37   29:44  9:35  37/88   F19-39 F# 90  Naperville      IL 
  218 Danielle Cevette         27    29:53  9:37   29:46  9:35  38/88   F19-39 F# 91  Elmira          NY 
  219 Morgan Brooks            27    30:00  9:40   29:46  9:35  39/88   F19-39 F# 92  Horseheads      NY 
  220 Julie Harkins            27    29:53  9:37   29:46  9:35  40/88   F19-39 F# 93  Elmira          NY 
  221 Jill Ray                 29    30:00  9:40   29:46  9:35  41/88   F19-39 F# 94  Elmira          NY 
  222 Dennis Vargas            40    29:58  9:39   29:47  9:35  34/53   M40-59 M# 128  Elmira          NY 
  223 Rick Detty               66    29:51  9:37   29:47  9:36   8/12   M60-99 M# 129  Lexington       KY 
  224 Daniel #252              12    29:50  9:37   29:49  9:36  25/41   M08-14 M# 130                     
  225 Dan Adams                43    30:17  9:45   29:50  9:37  35/53   M40-59 M# 131  Elmira          NY 
  226 Griffin Squires          12    30:10  9:43   30:03  9:41  26/41   M08-14 M# 132  Elmira          NY 
  227 Baxter Streeter          12    30:11  9:43   30:04  9:41  27/41   M08-14 M# 133  Elmira          NY 
  228 Wendy Brooks             51    30:19  9:46   30:04  9:41  21/72   F40-59 F# 95  Beaver Dams     NY 
  229 Colleen Feltner          17    30:12  9:44   30:05  9:41  20/33   F15-18 F# 96  Horseheads      NY 
  230 Terry Foody              65    30:09  9:43   30:05  9:41   2/7    F60-99 F# 97  Lexington       KY 
  231 Heather Eden             33    30:18  9:45   30:08  9:42  42/88   F19-39 F# 98  Elmira          NY 
  232 Stephanie Smith          11    30:28  9:49   30:11  9:43  13/27   F08-14 F# 99  Ithaca          NY 
  233 Kiersten Cobb-Wilkins    17    30:25  9:48   30:18  9:45  21/33   F15-18 F# 100  Lowman          NY 
  234 Cody McCarty             18    30:26  9:48   30:19  9:46  19/22   M15-18 M# 134  Elmira          NY 
  235 Kathleen Murphy          70    30:31  9:50   30:21  9:46   3/7    F60-99 F# 101  Liverpool       NY 
  236 Anjeanette Donovan       35    30:48  9:55   30:24  9:47  43/88   F19-39 F# 102  Lowman          NY 
  237 Alivia Clark             15    30:42  9:53   30:26  9:48  22/33   F15-18 F# 103  Horseheads      NY 
  238 Emily Carson             17    30:45  9:54   30:31  9:50  23/33   F15-18 F# 104  Elmira          NY 
  239 Heather Dufrain          35    30:43  9:54   30:34  9:51  44/88   F19-39 F# 105  Elmira          NY 
  240 Kelly Harkness           36    31:06 10:01   30:53  9:57  45/88   F19-39 F# 106  Elmira          NY 
  241 Hailey Gill              13    30:57  9:58   30:56  9:58  14/27   F08-14 F# 107  Horseheads      NY 
  242 Rob Agan                 41    31:25 10:07   30:58  9:59  36/53   M40-59 M# 135  Elmira          NY 
  243 Andrew Agan              33    31:25 10:07   31:00  9:59  45/61   M19-39 M# 136  Camillus        NY 
  244 Chris Agan               23    31:24 10:07   31:01  9:59  46/61   M19-39 M# 137  Niskayuna       NY 
  245 Kristie Ryan             26    31:09 10:02   31:02 10:00  46/88   F19-39 F# 108  West Chester    PA 
  246 Patricia Frisbie         48    31:29 10:08   31:12 10:03  22/72   F40-59 F# 109  Pine City       NY 
  247 Ryan Hitchcock           21    31:34 10:10   31:16 10:04  47/61   M19-39 M# 138  Gillett         PA 
  248 Tammy Pabis              52    31:39 10:11   31:24 10:07  23/72   F40-59 F# 110  Elmira          NY 
  249 Cara Curran              21    31:49 10:15   31:25 10:07  47/88   F19-39 F# 111  Corning         NY 
  250 Christine Meier          44    31:40 10:12   31:30 10:09  24/72   F40-59 F# 112  Elmira          NY 
  251 Tim Huddle               58    31:55 10:17   31:32 10:09  37/53   M40-59 M# 139                     
  252 Kelly Finnerty           44    31:43 10:13   31:37 10:11  25/72   F40-59 F# 113  Canton          NY 
  253 Matthew Bushart          13    31:41 10:12   31:37 10:11  28/41   M08-14 M# 140  Selkirk         NY 
  254 Danette Miller           55    31:57 10:17   31:38 10:11  26/72   F40-59 F# 114                     
  255 Brittany Robinson        24    31:56 10:17   31:40 10:12  48/88   F19-39 F# 115                     
  256 David Agan               49    32:22 10:25   31:56 10:17  38/53   M40-59 M# 141  Niskayuna       NY 
  257 Jennifer Carman-Clark    41    32:11 10:22   31:58 10:18  27/72   F40-59 F# 116                     
  258 Ivonne Campbell          49    32:18 10:24   31:58 10:18  28/72   F40-59 F# 117  Horseheads      NY 
  259 Kate Agan                23    32:24 10:26   32:03 10:19  49/88   F19-39 F# 118  Elmira          NY 
  260 John Malnoske            34    32:30 10:28   32:05 10:20  48/61   M19-39 M# 142  Elmira          NY 
  261 Catherine O'Mara         14    32:16 10:24   32:15 10:23  15/27   F08-14 F# 119  Elmira          NY 
  262 Judith Lee               13    32:17 10:24   32:15 10:23  16/27   F08-14 F# 120  Horseheads      NY 
  263 Elise Keister            13    32:17 10:24   32:16 10:23  17/27   F08-14 F# 121  Horseheads      NY 
  264 Garrett Smith            12    32:39 10:31   32:24 10:26  29/41   M08-14 M# 143  Corning         NY 
  265 Kansass Smith            33    32:39 10:31   32:24 10:26  50/88   F19-39 F# 122  Corning         NY 
  266 Andrew Smith             28    32:39 10:31   32:25 10:26  49/61   M19-39 M# 144  Corning         NY 
  267 Terri Andrus             36    32:47 10:33   32:34 10:29  51/88   F19-39 F# 123  Horseheads      NY 
  268 Pam Herlan               48    32:52 10:35   32:38 10:31  29/72   F40-59 F# 124  Lowman          NY 
  269 Scott Herlan             11    32:53 10:35   32:39 10:31  30/41   M08-14 M# 145  Lowman          NY 
  270 Kara Maloney             47    33:05 10:39   32:47 10:34  30/72   F40-59 F# 125  Elmira          NY 
  271 Megan Hoffman            33    33:05 10:39   32:47 10:34  52/88   F19-39 F# 126  Stamford        CT 
  272 Max Rohn                 26    33:06 10:40   32:53 10:35  50/61   M19-39 M# 146  Horseheads      NY 
  273 Brianne Janiszeski       12    33:06 10:40   32:54 10:36  18/27   F08-14 F# 127  Horseheads      NY 
  274 Taylor Woolever-Frost    14    33:06 10:40   32:57 10:37  19/27   F08-14 F# 128  Elmira          NY 
  275 Valerie Shedden          34    33:08 10:40   33:05 10:39  53/88   F19-39 F# 129  Elmira          NY 
  276 Mary Bruner              36    33:23 10:45   33:10 10:41  54/88   F19-39 F# 130  Elmira          NY 
  277 Ann Nolan                51    33:37 10:49   33:14 10:42  31/72   F40-59 F# 131  Horseheads      NY 
  278 Brandon Rosettie         38    33:39 10:50   33:21 10:44  51/61   M19-39 M# 147  Horseheads      NY 
  279 Makayla Rosettie         12    33:40 10:51   33:22 10:45  20/27   F08-14 F# 132  Horseheads      NY 
  280 Larri Youmans            50    33:49 10:53   33:25 10:46  32/72   F40-59 F# 133                     
  281 Kristen Sternquist       28    33:54 10:55   33:33 10:48  55/88   F19-39 F# 134  Elmira          NY 
  282 Alexis Strohl            28    33:54 10:55   33:34 10:48  56/88   F19-39 F# 135  Rochester       NY 
  283 Sigrid Rogers            44    33:46 10:53   33:34 10:49  33/72   F40-59 F# 136  Horseheads      NY 
  284 Ali Kingsbury            41    33:52 10:54   33:40 10:50  34/72   F40-59 F# 137                     
  285 Kendra Bushart           16    33:45 10:52   33:41 10:51  24/33   F15-18 F# 138  Selkirk         NY 
  286 Paige Huffman            18    33:58 10:56   33:42 10:51  25/33   F15-18 F# 139  Elmira          NY 
  287 Julie Colunio            53    33:56 10:55   33:45 10:52  35/72   F40-59 F# 140  Elmira          NY 
  288 Norm Kieffer             39    34:04 10:58   33:46 10:52  52/61   M19-39 M# 148  E. Rochester    NY 
  289 Julie Bushart            43    33:51 10:54   33:46 10:53  36/72   F40-59 F# 141  Selkirk         NY 
  290 Rebecca Kieffer          39    34:05 10:58   33:48 10:53  57/88   F19-39 F# 142  E. Rochester    NY 
  291 Breanne Stroman          29    34:03 10:58   33:55 10:55  58/88   F19-39 F# 143  Elmira Heights  NY 
  292 Jade Stroman             29    34:04 10:58   33:56 10:56  59/88   F19-39 F# 144  Elmira          NY 
  293 Sarah Turck              16    34:09 11:00   33:56 10:56  26/33   F15-18 F# 145                     
  294 Thomas Milliken Milliken 19    34:09 11:00   33:56 10:56  53/61   M19-39 M# 149  Elmira          NY 
  295 Karen Ronsivalle         46    34:16 11:02   33:59 10:57  37/72   F40-59 F# 146  Elmira          NY 
  296 Carol Tarby              47    34:16 11:02   34:00 10:57  38/72   F40-59 F# 147  Poughkeepsie    NY 
  297 Mackenzie Maloney        14    34:37 11:09   34:18 11:03  21/27   F08-14 F# 148  Elmira          NY 
  298 Katie Ronsivalle         14    34:37 11:09   34:18 11:03  22/27   F08-14 F# 149  Elmira          NY 
  299 Tina Maloney             45    34:37 11:09   34:19 11:03  39/72   F40-59 F# 150                     
  300 Alexis Huffman           16    34:35 11:08   34:21 11:04  27/33   F15-18 F# 151  Elmira          NY 
  301 Jen Agan                 21    34:46 11:12   34:23 11:04  60/88   F19-39 F# 152  Elmira          NY 
  302 Erin Jones               44    34:40 11:10   34:28 11:06  40/72   F40-59 F# 153  Horseheads      NY 
  303 Jeff Jones               43    34:40 11:10   34:30 11:07  39/53   M40-59 M# 150  Horseheads      NY 
  304 Molly Clune              42    34:53 11:14   34:31 11:07  41/72   F40-59 F# 154  Horseheads      NY 
  305 Mason Brill              12    34:54 11:14   34:34 11:08  31/41   M08-14 M# 151  Horseheads      NY 
  306 Amy Steed                49    34:52 11:14   34:34 11:08  42/72   F40-59 F# 155  Fairport        NY 
  307 Chris Steed              34    34:52 11:14   34:34 11:08  54/61   M19-39 M# 152                     
  308 Thomas Huffman           47    34:35 11:08   34:35 11:08  40/53   M40-59 M# 153  Elmira          NY 
  309 Meghan Steed             34    34:53 11:14   34:35 11:08  61/88   F19-39 F# 156                     
  310 Jennifer Jadoski         44    34:49 11:13   34:36 11:08  43/72   F40-59 F# 157  Horseheads      NY 
  311 Frank Steed              50    34:53 11:14   34:36 11:09  41/53   M40-59 M# 154                     
  312 Michael Hitchcock        16    34:55 11:15   34:37 11:09  20/22   M15-18 M# 155  Gillett         PA 
  313 Natalie Smith            15    34:54 11:14   34:38 11:09  28/33   F15-18 F# 158  Ithaca          NY 
  314 Matthew Sabia             9    34:56 11:15   34:38 11:09  32/41   M08-14 M# 156  Corning         NY 
  315 Shannon Hitchcock        24    34:56 11:15   34:38 11:09  62/88   F19-39 F# 159  Gillett         PA 
  316 Elizabeth Difabio        22    34:42 11:11   34:38 11:09  63/88   F19-39 F# 160  Brooklyn        NY 
  317 Maggie Difabio           49    34:42 11:11   34:39 11:09  44/72   F40-59 F# 161  Elmira          NY 
  318 Alex Sabia               16    34:55 11:15   34:39 11:10  21/22   M15-18 M# 157  Corning         NY 
  319 Ian Harkins              29    34:48 11:12   34:41 11:10  55/61   M19-39 M# 158  Elmira          NY 
  320 Joe Valicenti            46    35:00 11:16   34:45 11:11  42/53   M40-59 M# 159  Horseheads      NY 
  321 Mary Lou Tangorre        64    35:14 11:21   34:50 11:13   4/7    F60-99 F# 162  Elmira          NY 
  322 Mike Agan                44    35:21 11:23   34:54 11:14  43/53   M40-59 M# 160  Dublin          OH 
  323 Jennifer Janiszeski      33    35:09 11:19   34:56 11:15  64/88   F19-39 F# 163  Horseheads      NY 
  324 Susie Alexander          50    35:17 11:22   34:58 11:16  45/72   F40-59 F# 164  Elmira          NY 
  325 David Labato             45    35:22 11:23   34:59 11:16  44/53   M40-59 M# 161  Elmira          NY 
  326 Jenniffer Thomas         42    35:13 11:20   35:03 11:17  46/72   F40-59 F# 165  Alpine          NY 
  327 Abbey Squires            12    35:29 11:26   35:08 11:19  23/27   F08-14 F# 166  Elmira          NY 
  328 Shannon Stemmerman       32    35:22 11:23   35:12 11:20  65/88   F19-39 F# 167                     
  329 Jennifer Squires         40    35:35 11:28   35:14 11:21  47/72   F40-59 F# 168  Elmira          NY 
  330 Barbara Yunis            46    35:36 11:28   35:14 11:21  48/72   F40-59 F# 169  Elmira          NY 
  331 McKenzie Allington       19    35:40 11:29   35:20 11:23  66/88   F19-39 F# 170  Pine City       NY 
  332 Jillian Johnson          16    35:29 11:26   35:26 11:25  29/33   F15-18 F# 171                     
  333 Colin White              11    35:33 11:27   35:30 11:26  33/41   M08-14 M# 162  Horseheads      NY 
  334 Mary Carson              54    35:55 11:34   35:40 11:29  49/72   F40-59 F# 172  Elmira          NY 
  335 Wally Bailey             42    35:53 11:33   35:43 11:30  45/53   M40-59 M# 163                     
  336 Gina Patrick             47    36:22 11:43   36:14 11:40  50/72   F40-59 F# 173  Elmira          NY 
  337 Randy Youmans            50    36:42 11:49   36:17 11:41  46/53   M40-59 M# 164                     
  338 Melbourne Mothershed     52    36:49 11:51   36:25 11:44  47/53   M40-59 M# 165  Elmira          NY 
  339 Jody Beaudoin            46    36:47 11:51   36:31 11:46  51/72   F40-59 F# 174  Beaver Dam      NY 
  340 Karen Rupp               55    37:08 11:58   36:46 11:50  52/72   F40-59 F# 175  Elmira          NY 
  341 Joan Fedor               44    37:20 12:01   37:00 11:55  53/72   F40-59 F# 176  Elmira          NY 
  342 Rebecca Griffin          29    37:09 11:58   37:03 11:56  67/88   F19-39 F# 177  Elmira          NY 
  343 Ryan Brewer              10    37:10 11:58   37:03 11:56  34/41   M08-14 M# 166  Elmira          NY 
  344 Caitlin Dipetta          29    37:52 12:11   37:34 12:06  68/88   F19-39 F# 178  Elmira          NY 
  345 Matt Beiter              12    37:49 12:11   37:35 12:06  35/41   M08-14 M# 167  Elmira          NY 
  346 Kimberly Knott           25    37:43 12:09   37:35 12:06  69/88   F19-39 F# 179  New York        NY 
  347 Katherine Knott          27    37:43 12:09   37:35 12:06  70/88   F19-39 F# 180  Elmira          NY 
  348 Laura Ferris                   37:52 12:11   37:36 12:07                 F# 181  Elmira          NY 
  349 Madison Chalfant         15    37:54 12:12   37:38 12:07  30/33   F15-18 F# 182  Elmira          NY 
  350 Emma Booth               15    37:54 12:12   37:39 12:07  31/33   F15-18 F# 183  Elmira          NY 
  351 Walter Booth             50    38:43 12:28   38:25 12:22  48/53   M40-59 M# 168  Elmira          NY 
  352 Melissa Hernandez        32    38:55 12:32   38:27 12:23  71/88   F19-39 F# 184  Elmira          NY 
  353 Brittany Dolph           29    39:00 12:34   38:32 12:25  72/88   F19-39 F# 185  Ann Arbor       MI 
  354 Monica Leljedal          17    38:50 12:30   38:34 12:25  32/33   F15-18 F# 186  Odessa          NY 
  355 Elijah Smith             14    39:02 12:34   38:43 12:28  36/41   M08-14 M# 169  Elmira          NY 
  356 Justin Larrea            14    39:02 12:34   38:43 12:28  37/41   M08-14 M# 170  Elmira          NY 
  357 Nancy Cloke              60    38:55 12:32   38:47 12:29   5/7    F60-99 F# 187  Elmira          NY 
  358 Regena Rosko             52    39:04 12:35   38:49 12:30  54/72   F40-59 F# 188  Campbell        NY 
  359 Mindy King               33    39:05 12:35   38:50 12:30  73/88   F19-39 F# 189  Horseheads      NY 
  360 Lyndsey Cobb-Wilkins     13    39:05 12:35   38:55 12:32  24/27   F08-14 F# 190  Lowman          NY 
  361 Ryan Lang                47    39:24 12:41   39:17 12:39  49/53   M40-59 M# 171  Rush            NY 
  362 John Hunter Booth        12    39:41 12:47   39:20 12:40  38/41   M08-14 M# 172  Elmira          NY 
  363 Grace Mann               25    39:51 12:50   39:39 12:46  74/88   F19-39 F# 191  Hudson          NY 
  364 Chloe Stemmerman         12    39:49 12:49   39:40 12:46  25/27   F08-14 F# 192                     
  365 Madeleine Meier          12    39:50 12:49   39:40 12:46  26/27   F08-14 F# 193  Elmira          NY 
  366 Lori Nichols                   40:22 13:00   39:57 12:52                 F# 194                     
  367 Syairra Jones                  40:14 12:57   40:11 12:56                 F# 195                     
  368 Damien Mustico           38    40:27 13:02   40:15 12:58  56/61   M19-39 M# 173  Big Flats       NY 
  369 Catherine Mustico        31    40:27 13:02   40:16 12:58  75/88   F19-39 F# 196  Big Flats       NY 
  370 Rebecca Ryan             14    40:33 13:04   40:16 12:58  27/27   F08-14 F# 197  Ithaca          NY 
  371 Jane Sokolowski          52    40:47 13:08   40:26 13:01  55/72   F40-59 F# 198  Elmira          NY 
  372 Michelle Wichtowski      37    40:47 13:08   40:26 13:01  76/88   F19-39 F# 199  Elmira          NY 
  373 Gregory Roulearn         12    40:44 13:07   40:30 13:03  39/41   M08-14 M# 174                     
  374 Nikkie Mothershed        32    41:08 13:15   40:44 13:07  77/88   F19-39 F# 200  Horseheads      NY 
  375 Nicole Brooks            35    41:23 13:20   41:02 13:13  78/88   F19-39 F# 201  McGraw          NY 
  376 Kathy Rorer              59    41:51 13:29   41:37 13:24  56/72   F40-59 F# 202                     
  377 James Dolph              64    42:08 13:34   41:38 13:24   9/12   M60-99 M# 175                     
  378 Heather Woodruff         21    42:44 13:45   42:31 13:41  79/88   F19-39 F# 203  Gillett         PA 
  379 Lisa Watkins             48    42:59 13:50   42:46 13:46  57/72   F40-59 F# 204  Gillett         PA 
  380 Aidan Dinneen            32    43:24 13:58   42:56 13:49  57/61   M19-39 M# 176  Conna              
  381 Teri Mirando             59    43:08 13:53   43:00 13:51  58/72   F40-59 F# 205  Elmira          NY 
  382 Justin Mirando           33    43:08 13:53   43:02 13:51  58/61   M19-39 M# 177  Penfield        NY 
  383 Molly Kohrs              30    43:08 13:53   43:02 13:51  80/88   F19-39 F# 206  New York        NY 
  384 Shelley Krelie           51    44:00 14:10   43:33 14:01  59/72   F40-59 F# 207  Elmira          NY 
  385 Ann Blood-Smith          43    44:19 14:16   44:05 14:12  60/72   F40-59 F# 208  Corning         NY 
  386 Luc  A Takacs            59    45:33 14:40   45:05 14:31  61/72   F40-59 F# 209  Evans           GA 
  387 Amy Bond                 44    45:30 14:39   45:06 14:31  62/72   F40-59 F# 210  Horseheads      NY 
  388 Kathy Wigsten            53    45:30 14:39   45:08 14:32  63/72   F40-59 F# 211  Cayuta          NY 
  389 Harold Krelie            60    45:57 14:48   45:32 14:40  10/12   M60-99 M# 178  Elmira          NY 
  390 Vincent Giannini's       70    45:43 14:43   45:43 14:43  11/12   M60-99 M# 179  Corning         NY 
  391 Christina Cox            43    45:44 14:44   45:44 14:44  64/72   F40-59 F# 212  Corning         NY 
  392 Agan Rob                 12    46:14 14:53   45:50 14:45  40/41   M08-14 M# 180  Dublin          OH 
  393 Sarah Agan               20    46:20 14:55   45:59 14:48  81/88   F19-39 F# 213  Niskayuna       NY 
  394 Kaylyn Curran            17    46:23 14:56   46:01 14:49  33/33   F15-18 F# 214  Corning         NY 
  395 Lisa Agan                49    46:25 14:57   46:02 14:49  65/72   F40-59 F# 215  Niskayuna       NY 
  396 Megan Rosko              21    46:30 14:58   46:14 14:53  82/88   F19-39 F# 216  Campbell        NY 
  397 Bobbi Jo Roote           43    46:47 15:04   46:34 15:00  66/72   F40-59 F# 217  Horseheads      NY 
  398 Dorita Fagan             59    47:44 15:22   47:17 15:13  67/72   F40-59 F# 218  Elmira          NY 
  399 David McDermott          53    47:54 15:26   47:54 15:26  50/53   M40-59 M# 181  St. Thomas      VI 
  400 Bradley Wigsten          20    48:58 15:46   48:35 15:39  59/61   M19-39 M# 182  Cayuta          NY 
  401 Sarah Wigsten            25    48:58 15:46   48:37 15:39  83/88   F19-39 F# 219  Cayuta          NY 
  402 Carol Rich               53    49:24 15:54   49:06 15:49  68/72   F40-59 F# 220  Horseheads      NY 
  403 Margie Hitchcock         52    49:25 15:55   49:08 15:49  69/72   F40-59 F# 221  Gillett         PA 
  404 Devin Brill              15    51:06 16:27   50:38 16:18  22/22   M15-18 M# 183  Horseheads      NY 
  405 Judy Mason               67    51:04 16:27   50:38 16:18   6/7    F60-99 F# 222  Elmira          NY 
  406 Sandy Cimochowski        65    51:06 16:27   50:41 16:19   7/7    F60-99 F# 223  Horseheads      NY 
  407 Jere Wigsten             58    51:10 16:28   50:46 16:21  51/53   M40-59 M# 184  Cayuta          NY 
  408 Maryrose Mullen          28    52:59 17:04   52:27 16:53  84/88   F19-39 F# 224  Waverly         NY 
  409 Louis Difabio            75    52:35 16:56   52:29 16:54  12/12   M60-99 M# 185  Webster         NY 
  410 Cody Rogers              20    52:59 17:04   52:29 16:54  60/61   M19-39 M# 186                     
  411 John Premo               51    52:35 16:56   52:30 16:54  52/53   M40-59 M# 187  Webster         NY 
  412 Heather Labrum           33    53:00 17:04   52:47 17:00  85/88   F19-39 F# 225  Spencer         NY 
  413 Penny Kelly              49    53:01 17:04   52:47 17:00  70/72   F40-59 F# 226  Spencer         NY 
  414 Heather Kelly            29    53:20 17:10   53:06 17:06  86/88   F19-39 F# 227  Spencer         NY 
  415 Ryan Babcock             30    53:20 17:10   53:07 17:06  61/61   M19-39 M# 188  Spencer         NY 
  416 Donald Kalec, Jr.        45    59:01 19:00   58:49 18:56  53/53   M40-59 M# 189  Elmira          NY 
  417 Melissa Kalec            42    59:01 19:00   58:49 18:56  71/72   F40-59 F# 228  Elmira          NY 
  418 Christopher Johnston     13    59:02 19:00   58:52 18:57  41/41   M08-14 M# 190                     
  419 Maureen Anderson         42    58:54 18:58   58:54 18:58  72/72   F40-59 F# 229  Elmira Heights  NY 
  420 Nicole Didas             32  1:01:40 19:51 1:01:09 19:41  87/88   F19-39 F# 230  Erin            NY 
  421 Amanda Cumm              30  1:01:46 19:53 1:01:15 19:43  88/88   F19-39 F# 231  Endicott        NY