RT Turkey Run - 5 Mile
                       Mendon Ponds Park, Mendon NY
                             November 30, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dave Bradshaw            35    36:44  7:21   1/2    M35-39 M#  1  Macedon         NY 
    2 Edward Juliani           50    38:10  7:38   1/5    M50-54 M#  2  Henrietta       NY 
    3 Jorge Rodriquez          28    42:08  8:26   1/5    M20-29 M#  3  Webster         NY 
    4 Karl Jaanimagi           33    42:31  8:31   1/5    M30-34 M#  4  Henrietta       NY 
    5 Sarah Newsome            38    42:53  8:35   1/1    F35-39 F#  1  Palmyra         NY 
    6 Jonathan Welch           31    44:06  8:50   2/5    M30-34 M#  5  Alexandria      VA 
    7 Robert Haas              53    44:27  8:54   2/5    M50-54 M#  6  Red Creek       NY 
    8 Sean Scott               32    45:26  9:06   3/5    M30-34 M#  7  New Castle      DE 
    9 Andrew Ciaio             48    46:07  9:14   1/5    M45-49 M#  8  Victor          NY 
   10 Dan Sokoloff             33    47:11  9:27   4/5    M30-34 M#  9  Arlington       MA 
   11 Prem Kumar               38    48:02  9:37   2/2    M35-39 M# 10  Pittsford       NY 
   12 Doug Deweaver            56    48:04  9:37   1/7    M55-59 M# 11  Rochester       NY 
   13 Karin George             49    48:34  9:43   1/3    F45-49 F#  2  Florence        MA 
   14 Jay Ferrimani            54    49:06  9:50   3/5    M50-54 M# 12  Fairport        NY 
   15 Joaquim Flores           47    49:31  9:55   2/5    M45-49 M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   16 Joao Flores              46    49:32  9:55   3/5    M45-49 M# 14  Rochester       NY 
   17 Mike Kabat               53    49:35  9:55   4/5    M50-54 M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   18 Matt Degma               59    50:18 10:04   2/7    M55-59 M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   19 Zachary Robinson         28    50:59 10:12   2/5    M20-29 M# 17  Alexandria      DC 
   20 Kelli Shaffner           24    51:16 10:16   1/7    F20-29 F#  3  Geneva          NY 
   21 Charlotte Block          40    51:17 10:16   1/5    F40-44 F#  4  Washington      DC 
   22 Molly Owens              40    51:21 10:17   2/5    F40-44 F#  5  Geneva          NY 
   23 Adam Gasiewicz           28    51:27 10:18   3/5    M20-29 M# 18  Brooklyn        NY 
   24 Jeff Brown               30    51:59 10:24   5/5    M30-34 M# 19  Rochester       NY 
   25 Krista Babiarz           30    52:23 10:29   1/3    F30-34 F#  6  Auburn          NY 
   26 Jack Kasperski           62    52:36 10:32   1/3    M60-64 M# 20  Fairport        NY 
   27 Ben Ciaio                15    52:53 10:35   1/1    M15-19 M# 21  Victor          NY 
   28 Sarah Perry              40    53:12 10:39   3/5    F40-44 F#  7  Pittsburgh      PA 
   29 John Handley             57    53:25 10:41   3/7    M55-59 M# 22  Fairport        NY 
   30 Barbara Clarke           55    54:13 10:51   1/2    F55-59 F#  8  West Chester    PA 
   31 Steven Savoca            48    54:56 11:00   4/5    M45-49 M# 23  Fairport        NY 
   32 Kate Robinson            28    55:04 11:01   2/7    F20-29 F#  9  Alexandria      DC 
   33 David Ellis              20    55:06 11:01   4/5    M20-29 M# 24  Rochester       NY 
   34 Emma Beisheim            20    55:07 11:02   3/7    F20-29 F# 10  Rochester       NY 
   35 Claire Scott             33    55:17 11:04   2/3    F30-34 F# 11  New Castle      DE 
   36 Steve Popen              40    56:30 11:18   1/2    M40-44 M# 25  Macedon         NY 
   37 Jen Popen                42    56:45 11:21   4/5    F40-44 F# 12  Macedon         NY 
   38 Robert Drayn             59    56:58 11:24   4/7    M55-59 M# 26  Canandaigua     NY 
   39 Lisa Tower               44    57:05 11:25   5/5    F40-44 F# 13  Albion          NY 
   40 Martha Roberts           56    57:09 11:26   2/2    F55-59 F# 14  Penn Yan        NY 
   41 Todd Smith               44    57:21 11:29   2/2    M40-44 M# 27  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   42 John Benson              55    57:21 11:29   5/7    M55-59 M# 28  Rochester       NY 
   43 Tom Hawkins              55    57:32 11:31   6/7    M55-59 M# 29  Williamson      NY 
   44 Katie Dukarm             22    57:53 11:35   4/7    F20-29 F# 15  Williamsville   NY 
   45 Dave Cornell             54    58:04 11:37   5/5    M50-54 M# 30  Scottsville     NY 
   46 Hillary Clarke           26    58:31 11:43   5/7    F20-29 F# 16  Bryn Mawr       PA 
   47 Kelly Ernst              27    58:38 11:44   6/7    F20-29 F# 17  New York        NY 
   48 Joe Checkansky           29    59:50 11:58   5/5    M20-29 M# 31  Auburn          NY 
   49 Charlotte Jaanimagi      61  1:01:23 12:17   1/1    F60-64 F# 18  Pittsford       NY 
   50 Tracy Buttars            45  1:05:49 13:10   2/3    F45-49 F# 19  Walworth        NY 
   51 Kelly Cieslak            46  1:08:39 13:44   3/3    F45-49 F# 20  Ashburn         VA 
   52 Carolyn Kriesen          70  1:09:02 13:49   1/1    F70-99 F# 21  Webster         NY 
   53 Tai Sokoloff             33  1:09:37 13:56   3/3    F30-34 F# 22  Arlington       MA 
   54 Charles Sabatine         80  1:11:07 14:14   1/1    M70-99 M# 32  Victor          NY 
   55 Amy Lord                 51  1:11:08 14:14   1/1    F50-54 F# 23  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   56 David Dilgard            59  1:11:10 14:14   7/7    M55-59 M# 33  Penfield        NY 
   57 Jamie Howard             48  1:14:40 14:56   5/5    M45-49 M# 34  Albany          NY 
   58 Taylor Triou             20  1:15:28 15:06   7/7    F20-29 F# 24  Farmington      NY 
   59 Fredrick Boglione        60  1:15:32 15:07   2/3    M60-64 M# 35  Farmington      NY 
   60 James Welch              62  1:24:12 16:51   3/3    M60-64 M# 36  Coraopolis      NY