Fairport Foundation 5K
                         Potter Park, Fairport, NY
                             November 9, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joshua Perks           39   16:03                     


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sarah Rappeleye        14   21:50                     


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matt Brien             16   17:13                     
           2 Adam Blake             14   18:43                     
           3 Brian Egan             13   19:45                     
           4 William White          14   22:59                     
           5 Sam Hoyen              11   23:38                     


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Janine Burdette        17   22:28                     
           2 Hannah Dykens           9   26:49                     
           3 Megan Maloney          17   30:46                     
           4 Shea Rickard           11   33:16                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Justin Neibel          29   17:18                     
           2 Joseph Lawson          28   21:20                     
           3 Greg Marchione         25   23:32                     
           4 Greg Wahl              24   27:22                     



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Stephanie Lawson       27   22:44                     
           2 Ashley Gueli           23   29:20                     
           3 Stacy Young            26   31:15                     
           4 Annie Barone           23   31:16                     
           5 Gail Spindler          29   36:52                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nate Bubb              33   23:07                     
           2 Antionio Domingo       37   25:08                     
           3 Brent Mason            33   29:21                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lisa Perks             33   22:43                     
           2 Johnna Filiegh         35   23:08                     
           3 Jeanette George        38   23:42                     
           4 Joanne Laudisi         38   25:31                     
           5 Yuliana Yurkevich      32   28:12                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mike O'Connor          46   21:05                     
           2 Joseph Tally Jr        42   21:26                     
           3 Alan Borelli           44   22:00                     
           4 Lawrence Spencer       49   22:06                     
           5 Dave Adams             40   22:52                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sara Hanifin           48   24:25                     
           2 Nancy Blake            46   26:39                     
           3 Rebecca Hoyen          43   26:51                     
           4 Lucille Richiusa       46   26:53                     
           5 Dawn Gruba             42   30:23                     



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kevin Sheehan          51   17:54                     
           2 Edward Julian          50   18:28                     
           3 Robert Drayn, Jr.      59   21:49                     
           4 Mark Woodhams          56   22:12                     
           5 Enzo Scollo            51   22:26                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Pam Nudd               52   26:45                     
           2 Jeannie Riorden        50   36:04                     
           3 Kathy Lanning          57   37:46                     
           4 Sheryl Norris          54   38:51                     
           5 Gay Mattei             52   47:09                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tom Dutton             67   21:37                     
           2 Jim Owens              64   22:37                     
           3 Greg Karl              66   22:42                     
           4 Chuck Martin           67   24:27                     
           5 Bruce Rychwalski       64   25:44                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mitzie Lewandowski     66   27:14                     
           2 Jeannie Blance         63   29:37                     
           3 Linda Neva             64   41:28                     
           4 Rose Turnquist         63   45:37