Fairport Foundation 5K
                         Potter Park, Fairport, NY
                             November 9, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joshua Perks             39    16:03  5:10   1/4    M30-39 M#  1                     
    2 Matt Brien               16    17:13  5:33   1/10   M01-19 M#  2                     
    3 Justin Neibel            29    17:18  5:34   1/4    M20-29 M#  3                     
    4 Kevin Sheehan            51    17:54  5:46   1/14   M50-59 M#  4                     
    5 Edward Julian            50    18:28  5:57   2/14   M50-59 M#  5                     
    6 Adam Blake               14    18:43  6:02   2/10   M01-19 M#  6                     
    7 Brian Egan               13    19:45  6:22   3/10   M01-19 M#  7                     
    8 Mike O'Connor            46    21:05  6:48   1/19   M40-49 M#  8                     
    9 Joseph Lawson            28    21:20  6:52   2/4    M20-29 M#  9                     
   10 Joseph Tally Jr          42    21:26  6:54   2/19   M40-49 M# 10                     
   11 Tom Dutton               67    21:37  6:58   1/12   M60-99 M# 11                     
   12 Robert Drayn, Jr.        59    21:49  7:02   3/14   M50-59 M# 12                     
   13 Sarah Rappeleye          14    21:50  7:02   1/5    F01-19 F#  1                     
   14 Alan Borelli             44    22:00  7:05   3/19   M40-49 M# 13                     
   15 Lawrence Spencer         49    22:06  7:07   4/19   M40-49 M# 14                     
   16 Mark Woodhams            56    22:12  7:09   4/14   M50-59 M# 15                     
   17 Enzo Scollo              51    22:26  7:14   5/14   M50-59 M# 16                     
   18 Janine Burdette          17    22:28  7:14   2/5    F01-19 F#  2                     
   19 Jim Owens                64    22:37  7:17   2/12   M60-99 M# 17                     
   20 Greg Karl                66    22:42  7:19   3/12   M60-99 M# 18                     
   21 Lisa Perks               33    22:43  7:19   1/8    F30-39 F#  3                     
   22 Stephanie Lawson         27    22:44  7:19   1/6    F20-29 F#  4                     
   23 Dave Adams               40    22:52  7:22   5/19   M40-49 M# 19                     
   24 William White            14    22:59  7:24   4/10   M01-19 M# 20                     
   25 Nate Bubb                33    23:07  7:27   2/4    M30-39 M# 21                     
   26 Johnna Filiegh           35    23:08  7:27   2/8    F30-39 F#  5                     
   27 Greg Marchione           25    23:32  7:35   3/4    M20-29 M# 22                     
   28 D. Kennedy               59    23:35  7:36   6/14   M50-59 M# 23                     
   29 Sam Hoyen                11    23:38  7:37   5/10   M01-19 M# 24                     
   30 Chuck O'Connor           52    23:40  7:38   7/14   M50-59 M# 25                     
   31 Jeanette George          38    23:42  7:38   3/8    F30-39 F#  6                     
   32 Richard Laudisi          53    23:45  7:39   8/14   M50-59 M# 26                     
   33 Johnny Richiusa          11    23:50  7:41   6/10   M01-19 M# 27                     
   34 Brian Burdette           47    23:57  7:43   6/19   M40-49 M# 28                     
   35 Lou Beato                56    24:01  7:44   9/14   M50-59 M# 29                     
   36 Bill Hanifan             55    24:06  7:46  10/14   M50-59 M# 30                     
   37 Brian O'Connor           14    24:17  7:49   7/10   M01-19 M# 31                     
   38 Mark Stellman            53    24:21  7:51  11/14   M50-59 M# 32                     
   39 Chris Orlick             42    24:23  7:51   7/19   M40-49 M# 33                     
   40 Sara Hanifin             48    24:25  7:52   1/14   F40-49 F#  7                     
   41 Chuck Martin             67    24:27  7:53   4/12   M60-99 M# 34                     
   42 Jim Kerr                 59    24:41  7:57  12/14   M50-59 M# 35                     
   43 Antionio Domingo         37    25:08  8:06   3/4    M30-39 M# 36                     
   44 Tom Stevens              59    25:13  8:07  13/14   M50-59 M# 37                     
   45 Joanne Laudisi           38    25:31  8:13   4/8    F30-39 F#  8                     
   46 Bruce Rychwalski         64    25:44  8:17   5/12   M60-99 M# 38                     
   47 Angel Aparicio Martin    40    25:55  8:21   8/19   M40-49 M# 39                     
   48 Nancy Blake              46    26:39  8:35   2/14   F40-49 F#  9                     
   49 Pam Nudd                 52    26:45  8:37   1/5    F50-59 F# 10                     
   50 Eddie Blance             65    26:46  8:37   6/12   M60-99 M# 40                     
   51 Roger Gray               48    26:48  8:38   9/19   M40-49 M# 41                     
   52 Hannah Dykens             9    26:49  8:38   3/5    F01-19 F# 11                     
   53 Gregory Vleck            64    26:50  8:39   7/12   M60-99 M# 42                     
   54 Rebecca Hoyen            43    26:51  8:39   3/14   F40-49 F# 12                     
   55 Lucille Richiusa         46    26:53  8:40   4/14   F40-49 F# 13                     
   56 Ryan Hodgson             12    27:05  8:43   8/10   M01-19 M# 43                     
   57 Ron Whitlock             69    27:06  8:44   8/12   M60-99 M# 44                     
   58 Mitzie Lewandowski       66    27:14  8:46   1/4    F60-99 F# 14                     
   59 Gregory Johnson          61    27:21  8:49   9/12   M60-99 M# 45                     
   60 Greg Wahl                24    27:22  8:49   4/4    M20-29 M# 46                     
   61 James Rappeleye          43    27:41  8:55  10/19   M40-49 M# 47                     
   62 Kevin Fahy               42    27:46  8:57  11/19   M40-49 M# 48                     
   63 Ian Rugaber              14    27:47  8:57   9/10   M01-19 M# 49                     
   64 Mike Dipaola             40    27:49  8:57  12/19   M40-49 M# 50                     
   65 Ross Rugaber             46    28:05  9:03  13/19   M40-49 M# 51                     
   66 Yuliana Yurkevich        32    28:12  9:05   5/8    F30-39 F# 15                     
   67 Don White                57    28:15  9:06  14/14   M50-59 M# 52                     
   68 Robert Anderson          47    28:29  9:10  14/19   M40-49 M# 53                     
   69 Kerri McMahon            37    29:09  9:23   6/8    F30-39 F# 16                     
   70 James White              47    29:18  9:26  15/19   M40-49 M# 54                     
   71 Ashley Gueli             23    29:20  9:27   2/6    F20-29 F# 17                     
   72 Brent Mason              33    29:21  9:27   4/4    M30-39 M# 55                     
   73 Jeannie Blance           63    29:37  9:32   2/4    F60-99 F# 18                     
   74 Sean Buckley             49    30:20  9:46  16/19   M40-49 M# 56                     
   75 Mark Gruba               43    30:22  9:47  17/19   M40-49 M# 57                     
   76 Dawn Gruba               42    30:23  9:47   5/14   F40-49 F# 19                     
   77 Jill O'Connor            47    30:36  9:51   6/14   F40-49 F# 20                     
   78 Raphael Platte           12    30:37  9:52  10/10   M01-19 M# 58                     
   79 Kelly Fahy               41    30:40  9:53   7/14   F40-49 F# 21                     
   80 Megan Maloney            17    30:46  9:55   4/5    F01-19 F# 22                     
   81 Michelle Maloney         46    30:47  9:55   8/14   F40-49 F# 23                     
   82 Chris Bechel             44    30:50  9:56  18/19   M40-49 M# 59                     
   83 Stacy Young              26    31:15 10:04   3/6    F20-29 F# 24                     
   84 Annie Barone             23    31:16 10:04   4/6    F20-29 F# 25                     
   85 Theresa Gruschow         46    32:06 10:20   9/14   F40-49 F# 26                     
   86 Heather Stroko           43    33:14 10:42  10/14   F40-49 F# 27                     
   87 Shea Rickard             11    33:16 10:43   5/5    F01-19 F# 28                     
   88 Wendy Rugaber            47    33:21 10:44  11/14   F40-49 F# 29                     
   89 Al Smith                 75    33:32 10:48  10/12   M60-99 M# 60                     
   90 Ginny Maier              45    34:38 11:09  12/14   F40-49 F# 30                     
   91 Jeannie Riorden          50    36:04 11:37   2/5    F50-59 F# 31                     
   92 Sue Gueli                49    36:06 11:37  13/14   F40-49 F# 32                     
   93 Gail Spindler            29    36:52 11:52   5/6    F20-29 F# 33                     
   94 Frances Kabat            29    37:14 11:59   6/6    F20-29 F# 34                     
   95 Kerri Bergio             35    37:19 12:01   7/8    F30-39 F# 35                     
   96 Kim Krueger              34    37:45 12:09   8/8    F30-39 F# 36                     
   97 Kathy Lanning            57    37:46 12:10   3/5    F50-59 F# 37                     
   98 Sheryl Norris            54    38:51 12:31   4/5    F50-59 F# 38                     
   99 Joe Salvati              68    41:24 13:20  11/12   M60-99 M# 61                     
  100 Hiedi Yandricha          42    41:26 13:20  14/14   F40-49 F# 39                     
  101 Linda Neva               64    41:28 13:21   3/4    F60-99 F# 40                     
  102 Rose Turnquist           63    45:37 14:41   4/4    F60-99 F# 41                     
  103 Bob Bolier               62    45:37 14:41  12/12   M60-99 M# 62                     
  104 Gay Mattei               52    47:09 15:11   5/5    F50-59 F# 42                     
  105 Chuck Gruschow           43    47:10 15:11  19/19   M40-49 M# 63