GLCC 5K for Play

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2013


Yen Timing Services - www.yentiming.com

5K Run

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitchell Priebe 63 17 M 1 0-19 18:20.0 18:20.0 5:55/M
2 Joseph Northup 57 15 M 2 0-19 18:40.0 18:40.0 6:01/M
3 Paul Brock 81 37 M 1 30-39 19:10.0 19:10.0 6:11/M
4 Michael Mertens 46 49 M 1 40-49 19:13.0 19:13.0 6:12/M
5 Matt Troll 74 27 M 1 20-29 20:54.0 20:54.0 6:45/M
6 Kyle Boutin 104 22 M 2 20-29 21:07.0 21:07.0 6:49/M
7 Larry Smart 70 48 M 2 40-49 21:32.0 21:32.0 6:57/M
8 Melinda Vilarinho 100 16 F 1 0-19 22:21.0 22:21.0 7:13/M
9 Brett Kindel 99 48 M 3 40-49 22:26.0 22:26.0 7:14/M
10 Bill Quinlisk 66 61 M 1 60-69 23:24.0 23:24.0 7:33/M
11 Kevin McDonald 44 30 M 2 30-39 23:51.0 23:51.0 7:42/M
12 Heather LaBarr 38 32 F 1 30-39 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:43/M
13 Martha Roberts 67 56 F 1 50-59 24:14.0 24:14.0 7:49/M
14 Dean Askin 98 42 M 4 40-49 24:30.0 24:30.0 7:54/M
15 Nick Crisanti 86 30 M 3 30-39 24:38.0 24:38.0 7:57/M
16 Jordan Monago 48 22 F 1 20-29 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01/M
17 Daniel Fletcher 25 41 M 5 40-49 25:47.0 25:47.0 8:19/M
18 Kathy Ryrko 69 56 F 2 50-59 25:51.0 25:51.0 8:20/M
19 Kathleen Youngs 79 25 F 2 20-29 25:59.0 25:59.0 8:23/M
20 Christian Moore 50 14 M 3 0-19 26:07.0 26:07.0 8:25/M
21 Vincent Alonso 3 55 M 1 50-59 26:19.0 26:19.0 8:29/M
22 Erick Nelson 55 29 M 3 20-29 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:30/M
23 Pam Pam Slentz 59 48 F 1 40-49 26:24.0 26:24.0 8:31/M
24 Christina Houseworth 31 33 F 2 30-39 26:27.0 26:27.0 8:32/M
25 Kristin Adler 1 26 F 3 20-29 26:31.0 26:31.0 8:33/M
26 Matt Giardino 101 30 M 4 30-39 26:47.0 26:47.0 8:38/M
27 Jim Vedora 82 40 M 6 40-49 26:48.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
28 Tom Hawkins 35 55 M 2 50-59 26:50.0 26:50.0 8:39/M
29 Max Piersol 61 34 M 5 30-39 26:59.0 26:59.0 8:42/M
30 Amy Hibbard 29 39 F 3 30-39 27:03.0 27:03.0 8:44/M
31 Janine DeBolt 18 39 F 4 30-39 27:08.0 27:08.0 8:45/M
32 Carrie Bleakley 9 38 F 5 30-39 27:34.0 27:34.0 8:54/M
33 Kimberly Foe 26 36 F 6 30-39 28:16.0 28:16.0 9:07/M
34 Damon Fletcher 24 11 M 4 0-19 28:19.0 28:19.0 9:08/M
35 Heidi Westfall 97 32 F 7 30-39 28:20.0 28:20.0 9:08/M
36 Gina Passalacqua 60 33 F 8 30-39 28:21.0 28:21.0 9:09/M
37 Howard Bailey 7 49 M 7 40-49 28:24.0 28:24.0 9:10/M
38 Stephanie Ahmed 2 31 F 9 30-39 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:10/M
39 Caroline Wenzel 88 30 F 10 30-39 28:33.0 28:33.0 9:13/M
40 Donna Loeb 40 52 F 3 50-59 28:42.0 28:42.0 9:15/M
41 Mary Jayne 95 25 F 4 20-29 28:50.0 28:50.0 9:18/M
42 Jamie Knowhon 91 34 F 11 30-39 28:50.0 28:50.0 9:18/M
43 Taylor Jolly 34 19 F 2 0-19 28:57.0 28:57.0 9:20/M
44 Emily Fisher 23 30 F 12 30-39 29:08.0 29:08.0 9:24/M
45 Eric Nepa 56 24 M 4 20-29 29:45.0 29:45.0 9:36/M
46 Hallie Weakland 77 24 F 5 20-29 29:46.0 29:46.0 9:36/M
47 Steve Muzzi 54 60 M 2 60-69 29:46.0 29:46.0 9:36/M
48 Jimmer McCormack 84 54 M 3 50-59 29:51.0 29:51.0 9:38/M
49 Mason Jones 96 29 M 5 20-29 29:57.0 29:57.0 9:40/M
50 Brenda Moskal 87 52 F 4 50-59 29:59.0 29:59.0 9:40/M
51 Nichael Combs 11 50 M 4 50-59 29:59.0 29:59.0 9:40/M
52 Sue Quagle 65 48 F 2 40-49 30:10.0 30:10.0 9:44/M
53 Garrett Mueller 52 9 M 5 0-19 30:23.0 30:23.0 9:48/M
54 Kristen Kisner 37 20 F 6 20-29 30:37.0 30:37.0 9:53/M
55 Susan McCormack 43 0 F 3 0-19 30:47.0 30:47.0 9:56/M
56 Katherine Wall 76 38 F 13 30-39 31:11.0 31:11.0 10:04/M
57 Sarah Goff 28 41 F 3 40-49 31:22.0 31:22.0 10:07/M
58 Joe Jansen 33 56 M 5 50-59 31:31.0 31:31.0 10:10/M
59 Steph Annear 5 30 F 14 30-39 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:13/M
60 Chris Annear 4 38 M 6 30-39 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:13/M
61 Jennifer Moore 51 41 F 4 40-49 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:13/M
62 Allison Augustine 6 27 F 7 20-29 31:48.0 31:48.0 10:15/M
63 Sandra Bosch 19 56 F 5 50-59 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
64 Holly King 36 48 F 5 40-49 33:01.0 33:01.0 10:39/M
65 Gemma Osborne 58 49 F 6 40-49 33:02.0 33:02.0 10:39/M
66 Kathrin Berg 83 46 F 7 40-49 33:08.0 33:08.0 10:41/M
67 Wendy Varricchio-Fletcher 75 45 F 8 40-49 33:13.0 33:13.0 10:43/M
68 Rachel Stahlman 71 29 F 8 20-29 33:50.0 33:50.0 10:55/M
69 John Hicks 30 79 M 1 70-99 34:23.0 34:23.0 11:05/M
70 Jan Monago 47 61 F 1 60-69 34:31.0 34:31.0 11:08/M
71 Alexandra Coggi 10 26 F 9 20-29 36:01.0 36:01.0 11:37/M
72 Shelly Mueller 53 46 F 9 40-49 36:01.0 36:01.0 11:37/M
73 Sarah Dean 17 32 F 15 30-39 38:43.0 38:43.0 12:29/M
74 Mary Margaut Loman 42 52 F 6 50-59 38:45.0 38:45.0 12:30/M
75 Zachary Coots 15 24 M 6 20-29 39:03.0 39:03.0 12:36/M
76 Sarah Coots 14 22 F 10 20-29 39:03.0 39:03.0 12:36/M
77 Jennifer Years 78 41 F 10 40-49 40:06.0 40:06.0 12:56/M
78 Carleen Frost 27 62 F 2 60-69 42:26.0 42:26.0 13:41/M
79 Collin Coots 12 9 M 6 0-19 43:04.0 43:04.0 13:54/M
80 James Coots 13 47 M 8 40-49 43:06.0 43:06.0 13:54/M
81 Gary Pulver 64 65 M 3 60-69 44:28.0 44:28.0 14:21/M
82 Cindy Montag 49 52 F 7 50-59 46:13.0 46:13.0 14:55/M
83 Heather Brubaker 92 27 F 11 20-29 48:21.0 48:21.0 15:36/M
84 Diane Quayle 93 29 F 12 20-29 48:22.0 48:22.0 15:36/M
85 Jessica Sutton 72 32 F 16 30-39 49:11.0 49:11.0 15:52/M
86 Jim Sutton 73 40 M 9 40-49 49:12.0 49:12.0 15:52/M
87 Natalie Gassmann 85 49 F 11 40-49 54:41.0 54:41.0 17:38/M