Red, White, Blue 5K
                       Branchport, NY   July 4, 2013

                      Results By Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             AGE GROUP RESULTS


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dominick Rizzon       28   18:57  Leola           PA 
           2 Colin Cernik          19   20:15  Crystal Lake    MO 
           3 Russell Derick        45   20:34  Avoca           NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katie Henderson       33   23:38  Somerville      MA 
           2 Natalie Pashaekos     37   28:12  Ballston Spa    NY 
           3 Laurie Hopkins-Halbe  49   29:54  Keuka Park      NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Colin Cernik          19   20:15  Crystal Lake    MO 
           2 Steven Stiner         12   25:15  Lewis Burg      PA 
           3 Ryan Burns            13   31:50  Corrning        NY 
           4 Jacob Robinson        13   32:17  Pittsford       NY 
           5 Jacob Gilson           8   34:48  Niskayuna       NY 
           6 Will Jenkins          13   48:30  Dresden         NY 
           7 James Toole           19   55:27  Colombia        MD 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Laura Gilstrap        19   30:08  Hammondsport    NY 
           2 Madeline Burns        11   33:40  Corrning        NY 
           3 Marykate Toole        16   34:39  Colombia        MD 
           4 Courtney Burke        13   37:20  Penn Yan        NY 
           5 Abby Stone            13   39:13  Akrun           NY 
           6 Jessica Riley         15   39:50  Farmington      NY 
           7 Cara Peacock           9   41:19  Ellicott City   MD 
           8 Lorelei Morrow        18   50:26  Pittsford       NY 
           9 Lillian Morrow        13   50:26  Pittsford       NY 
          10 Anne Gilstrap         13   55:27  Hammandsport    NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dominick Rizzon       28   18:57  Leola           PA 
           2 Jake Stone            20   28:22  Akrun           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marry Jayne           25   34:58  Penn Yan        NY 
           2 Samantha Romon        24   41:18  Painted Post    NY 
           3 Genevieve Morrow      22   50:26  Pittsford       NY 
           4 Megan Baily           25   50:59  Penn Yan        NY 
           5 Whitney Dickinson     24   53:19  Bath            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jack Schneider        32   23:38  Somerville      MA 
           2 Paul Tyrrell          34   24:12  Penn Yan        NY 
           3 Ryan Dunne            38   26:10  Media           PA 
           4 Paul Ross             33   31:50  Navarre         FL 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katie Henderson       33   23:38  Somerville      MA 
           2 Natalie Pashaekos     37   28:12  Ballston Spa    NY 
           3 Julie Miller          32   30:33  Penn Yan        NY 
           4 Legh Ann Gilson       39   34:51  Niskayuna       NY 
           5 Marcy Ross            34   35:03  Navarre         FL 
           6 Jillian Fingar        30   36:12  Penn Yan        NY 
           7 Nitasha Fingar        33   36:12  Penn Yan        NY 
           8 Jessica Kenneda       31   39:32  Penn Yan        NY 
           9 Rachel Stahlman       30   40:24  Middlesex       NY 
          10 Michelle Gandre       36 1:05:21  Endicott        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Russell Derick        45   20:34  Avoca           NY 
           2 John Keenan           47   24:43  Honolulu        HI 
           3 Todd Sheehan          46   25:19  Fairport        NY 
           4 Eric Milby            44   26:11  Narbersh        PA 
           5 John Onderdonk        46   28:12  Saratoga Spring NY 
           6 Erich Miller          49   28:33  Hammondsport    NY 
           7 George Robinson       44   29:29  Pittsford       NY 
           8 Bill Tallman          41   32:11  Miami Springs   FL 
           9 Cris Arnold           42   32:47  Penn Yan        NY 
          10 Chris Renn            45   34:18  Chicago         IL 
          11 Joe Burke             47   37:22  Penn Yan        NY 
          12 Michael Burns         44   41:17  Corrning        NY 
          13 James Toole           45   56:07  Colombia        MD 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Laurie Hopkins-Halbe  49   29:54  Keuka Park      NY 
           2 Lisa Burns            42   30:40  Corrning        NY 
           3 Jill Renn             44   30:58  Chicago         IL 
           4 Jean Sheehan          48   31:29  Fairport        NY 
           5 Terry Carson          49   32:56  Pennyan         NY 
           6 Stephnie Zehe         49   33:20  Penn Yan        NY 
           7 Donna Ledgerwood      48   33:49  Penn Yan        NY 
           8 Kim Arnold            43   34:11  Penn Yan        NY 
           9 Jennifer Robinson     40   34:26  Pittsford       NY 
          10 Mary Beth Burke       43   40:03  Penn Yan        NY 
          11 Connie Covert         40   40:23  Penn Yan        NY 
          12 Marlene Stone         47   45:17  Akrun           NY 
          13 Wendy Riley           40   45:41  Farmington      NY 
          14 Joanne Canty          41   46:15  Dundee          NY 
          15 Lisa Steptdie         47   46:15  Ellicott City   MD 
          16 Jennifer Toole        45   50:30  Colombia        MD 
          17 Jennifer Ator         42   54:16  Miami Springs   FL 
          18 Leslie Gilstrap       49   55:43  Hammondsport    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mark Romon            52   29:20  Painted Post    NY 
           2 Barry Evans           52   32:32  Needham         MA 
           3 Alan Dole             57   34:57  Mechanicsville  VA 
           4 William Fletcher      58   41:13  Pittsford       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rhonda Dole           53   34:56  Mechanicsville  VA 
           2 Lynn Sullivan         57   37:48  East Rochester  NY 
           3 Nancy Jameson         52   39:32  Penn Yan        NY 
           4 Mary Beth Fletcher    58   42:27  Pittsford       NY 
           5 Susan Doelp           56   50:58  Darien          CT 
           6 Terri Pollhein        52   51:33  Stanley         NY 
           7 Linda Dickinson       56   53:19  Hammandsport    NY 
           8 Karen McKerlie        56   59:28  Prattsburgh     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alton Derick          72   32:11  Avoca           NY 
           2 Alan Knapp            64   35:36  Hammondsport    NY 
           3 Greg Wright           63   38:07  Penn Yan        NY 
           4 Stan Wartin           72   40:51  Pultaney        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jean Derick           70   44:51  Avoca           NY 
           2 Beth Wilder           60   50:58  Oneonta         NY 
           3 Kay Martin            69 1:01:25  Pultaney        NY 
           4 Mary Beth Gandre      72 1:05:21  Branchport      NY