Red, White, Blue 5K
                       Branchport, NY   July 4, 2013

                      Results By Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 GUN   GUN    NET         PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                AGE    TIME  PACE   TIME   AGEGROUP  &  SEX CITY           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dominick Rizzon      28   18:57  6:06   18:57   1 M20-29  M#   1 Leola          PA 
    2 Colin Cernik         19   20:15  6:31           1 M0-19   M#   2 Crystal Lake   MO 
    3 Russell Derick       45   20:34  6:37           1 M40-49  M#   3 Avoca          NY 
    4 Jack Schneider       32   23:38  7:37   23:36   1 M30-39  M#   4 Somerville     MA 
    5 Katie Henderson      33   23:38  7:37   23:36   1 F30-39  F#   1 Somerville     MA 
    6 Paul Tyrrell         34   24:12  7:48           2 M30-39  M#   5 Penn Yan       NY 
    7 John Keenan          47   24:43  7:58           2 M40-49  M#   6 Honolulu       HI 
    8 Steven Stiner        12   25:15  8:08           2 M0-19   M#   7 Lewis Burg     PA 
    9 Todd Sheehan         46   25:19  8:09   25:18   3 M40-49  M#   8 Fairport       NY 
   10 Ryan Dunne           38   26:10  8:26   26:07   3 M30-39  M#   9 Media          PA 
   11 Eric Milby           44   26:11  8:26   26:08   4 M40-49  M#  10 Narbersh       PA 
   12 Natalie Pashaekos    37   28:12  9:05           2 F30-39  F#   2 Ballston Spa   NY 
   13 John Onderdonk       46   28:12  9:05           5 M40-49  M#  11 Saratoga SpringNY 
   14 Jake Stone           20   28:22  9:08   28:15   2 M20-29  M#  12 Akrun          NY 
   15 Erich Miller         49   28:33  9:12   28:30   6 M40-49  M#  13 Hammondsport   NY 
   16 Mark Romon           52   29:20  9:27   29:14   1 M50-59  M#  14 Painted Post   NY 
   17 George Robinson      44   29:29  9:30   29:23   7 M40-49  M#  15 Pittsford      NY 
   18 Laurie Hopkins-Halbe 49   29:54  9:38   29:53   1 F40-49  F#   3 Keuka Park     NY 
   19 Laura Gilstrap       19   30:08  9:42   30:07   1 F0-19   F#   4 Hammondsport   NY 
   20 Julie Miller         32   30:33  9:50   30:32   3 F30-39  F#   5 Penn Yan       NY 
   21 Lisa Burns           42   30:40  9:53   30:38   2 F40-49  F#   6 Corrning       NY 
   22 Jill Renn            44   30:58  9:58   30:52   3 F40-49  F#   7 Chicago        IL 
   23 Jean Sheehan         48   31:29 10:08   31:28   4 F40-49  F#   8 Fairport       NY 
   24 Paul Ross            33   31:50 10:15           4 M30-39  M#  16 Navarre        FL 
   25 Ryan Burns           13   31:50 10:15   31:49   3 M0-19   M#  17 Corrning       NY 
   26 Alton Derick         72   32:11 10:22   32:09   1 M60+    M#  18 Avoca          NY 
   27 Bill Tallman         41   32:11 10:22   32:09   8 M40-49  M#  19 Miami Springs  FL 
   28 Jacob Robinson       13   32:17 10:24   32:12   4 M0-19   M#  20 Pittsford      NY 
   29 Barry Evans          52   32:32 10:29   32:28   2 M50-59  M#  21 Needham        MA 
   30 Cris Arnold          42   32:47 10:34   32:45   9 M40-49  M#  22 Penn Yan       NY 
   31 Terry Carson         49   32:56 10:36   32:54   5 F40-49  F#   9 Pennyan        NY 
   32 Stephnie Zehe        49   33:20 10:44   33:17   6 F40-49  F#  10 Penn Yan       NY 
   33 Madeline Burns       11   33:40 10:50   33:39   2 F0-19   F#  11 Corrning       NY 
   34 Donna Ledgerwood     48   33:49 10:53   33:47   7 F40-49  F#  12 Penn Yan       NY 
   35 Kim Arnold           43   34:11 11:01   34:09   8 F40-49  F#  13 Penn Yan       NY 
   36 Chris Renn           45   34:18 11:03   34:13  10 M40-49  M#  23 Chicago        IL 
   37 Jennifer Robinson    40   34:26 11:05   34:20   9 F40-49  F#  14 Pittsford      NY 
   38 Marykate Toole       16   34:39 11:09   34:29   3 F0-19   F#  15 Colombia       MD 
   39 Jacob Gilson          8   34:48 11:12   34:43   5 M0-19   M#  24 Niskayuna      NY 
   40 Dave Gilson               34:49 11:13   34:44             M#  25 Niskayuna      NY 
   41 Legh Ann Gilson      39   34:51 11:13   34:46   4 F30-39  F#  16 Niskayuna      NY 
   42 Rhonda Dole          53   34:56 11:15   34:52   1 F50-59  F#  17 Mechanicsville VA 
   43 Alan Dole            57   34:57 11:15   34:53   3 M50-59  M#  26 Mechanicsville VA 
   44 Marry Jayne          25   34:58 11:16   34:53   1 F20-29  F#  18 Penn Yan       NY 
   45 Marcy Ross           34   35:03 11:17   35:01   5 F30-39  F#  19 Navarre        FL 
   46 Alan Knapp           64   35:36 11:28   35:33   2 M60+    M#  27 Hammondsport   NY 
   47 Jillian Fingar       30   36:12 11:39   36:06   6 F30-39  F#  20 Penn Yan       NY 
   48 Nitasha Fingar       33   36:12 11:39   36:06   7 F30-39  F#  21 Penn Yan       NY 
   49 Courtney Burke       13   37:20 12:01   37:14   4 F0-19   F#  22 Penn Yan       NY 
   50 Joe Burke            47   37:22 12:02   37:17  11 M40-49  M#  28 Penn Yan       NY 
   51 Lynn Sullivan        57   37:48 12:10   37:44   2 F50-59  F#  23 East Rochester NY 
   52 Greg Wright          63   38:07 12:16   38:03   3 M60+    M#  29 Penn Yan       NY 
   53 Abby Stone           13   39:13 12:38   39:06   5 F0-19   F#  24 Akrun          NY 
   54 Nancy Jameson        52   39:32 12:44   39:30   3 F50-59  F#  25 Penn Yan       NY 
   55 Jessica Kenneda      31   39:32 12:44   39:30   8 F30-39  F#  26 Penn Yan       NY 
   56 Jessica Riley        15   39:50 12:49   39:47   6 F0-19   F#  27 Farmington     NY 
   57 Mary Beth Burke      43   40:03 12:54   39:56  10 F40-49  F#  28 Penn Yan       NY 
   58 Connie Covert        40   40:23 13:00   40:16  11 F40-49  F#  29 Penn Yan       NY 
   59 Rachel Stahlman      30   40:24 13:00   40:19   9 F30-39  F#  30 Middlesex      NY 
   60 Stan Wartin          72   40:51 13:09   40:44   4 M60+    M#  30 Pultaney       NY 
   61 Allen Cohick              41:03 13:13   40:58             M#  31 Penn Yan       NY 
   62 William Fletcher     58   41:13 13:16   41:05   4 M50-59  M#  32 Pittsford      NY 
   63 Michael Burns        44   41:17 13:18   41:13  12 M40-49  M#  33 Corrning       NY 
   64 Samantha Romon       24   41:18 13:18   41:13   2 F20-29  F#  31 Painted Post   NY 
   65 Cara Peacock          9   41:19 13:18   41:15   7 F0-19   F#  32 Ellicott City  MD 
   66 Kevin Dickinson           42:05 13:33   41:56             M#  34 Hammandsport   NY 
   67 Mary Beth Fletcher   58   42:27 13:40   42:19   4 F50-59  F#  33 Pittsford      NY 
   68 Jean Derick          70   44:51 14:27   44:47   1 F60+    F#  34 Avoca          NY 
   69 John Doelp                45:08 14:32   45:04             M#  35 Darien         CT 
   70 Marlene Stone        47   45:17 14:35   45:10  12 F40-49  F#  35 Akrun          NY 
   71 Wendy Riley          40   45:41 14:43   45:38  13 F40-49  F#  36 Farmington     NY 
   72 Joanne Canty         41   46:15 14:53   46:08  14 F40-49  F#  37 Dundee         NY 
   73 Lisa Steptdie        47   46:15 14:54   46:10  15 F40-49  F#  38 Ellicott City  MD 
   74 Will Jenkins         13   48:30 15:37   48:27   6 M0-19   M#  36 Dresden        NY 
   75 Genevieve Morrow     22   50:26 16:14   50:18   3 F20-29  F#  39 Pittsford      NY 
   76 Lorelei Morrow       18   50:26 16:14   50:24   8 F0-19   F#  40 Pittsford      NY 
   77 Lillian Morrow       13   50:26 16:14           9 F0-19   F#  41 Pittsford      NY 
   78 Jennifer Toole       45   50:30 16:16   50:21  16 F40-49  F#  42 Colombia       MD 
   79 Susan Doelp          56   50:58 16:24   50:54   5 F50-59  F#  43 Darien         CT 
   80 Beth Wilder          60   50:58 16:25   50:55   2 F60+    F#  44 Oneonta        NY 
   81 Megan Baily          25   50:59 16:25   50:53   4 F20-29  F#  45 Penn Yan       NY 
   82 Terri Pollhein       52   51:33 16:36   51:29   6 F50-59  F#  46 Stanley        NY 
   83 Linda Dickinson      56   53:19 17:10   53:10   7 F50-59  F#  47 Hammandsport   NY 
   84 Whitney Dickinson    24   53:19 17:10   53:10   5 F20-29  F#  48 Bath           NY 
   85 Jennifer Ator        42   54:16 17:28   54:14  17 F40-49  F#  49 Miami Springs  FL 
   86 Anne Gilstrap        13   55:27 17:51   55:20  10 F0-19   F#  50 Hammandsport   NY 
   87 James Toole          19   55:27 17:51           7 M0-19   M#  37 Colombia       MD 
   88 Leslie Gilstrap      49   55:43 17:56   55:35  18 F40-49  F#  51 Hammondsport   NY 
   89 James Toole          45   56:07 18:04   55:57  13 M40-49  M#  38 Colombia       MD 
   90 Karen McKerlie       56   59:28 19:09   59:16   8 F50-59  F#  52 Prattsburgh    NY 
   91 Gail Frey                 59:33 19:10   59:22             F#  53 Hammondsport   NY 
   92 Kay Martin           69 1:01:25 19:47 1:01:17   3 F60+    F#  54 Pultaney       NY 
   93 Michelle Gandre      36 1:05:21 21:02 1:05:12  10 F30-39  F#  55 Endicott       NY 
   94 Mary Beth Gandre     72 1:05:21 21:03 1:05:13   4 F60+    F#  56 Branchport     NY