Rochester River Chase
                   Ontario Beach Park    August 17, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com



                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 David Rappleyea      28   54:43  Henrietta       NY 
           2 Tim Reetz            36 1:02:52  Penfield        NY 
           3 John Vankerkhove     51 1:04:29  Rochester       NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathleen Hayden      47 1:09:09  Rochester       NY 
           2 Amy De Seyn          24 1:11:30  Rochester       NY 
           3 Carol Bischoff       49 1:12:23  Macedon         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alexandra Mallette   18 1:48:36  Fairport        NY 
           2 Megan Bednarczyk     18 1:57:31  fairport        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 David Rappleyea      28   54:43  Henrietta       NY 
           2 Tim Reetz            36 1:02:52  Penfield        NY 
           3 Jason McElwain       24 1:05:44  rochester       NY 
           4 Matthew McKenna      28 1:06:23  Nyack           NY 
           5 Brian Matthews       32 1:08:14  Rochester       NY 
           6 Joshua Palley        28 1:13:24  Rochester       NY 
           7 Michael Dambra       32 1:13:57  ROCHESTER       NY 
           8 Jeffrey Polino       37 1:14:20  Fairport        NY 
           9 Steven Dailey        39 1:17:10  Rochester       NY 
          10 Michael Yenkowski    32 1:17:40  Allentown       PA 
          11 Matt Groth           34 1:17:44  Victor          NY 
          12 Ryan Healey          32 1:19:28  Rochester       NY 
          13 Robert Hannan        31 1:20:12  Rochester       NY 
          14 Greg Maier           36 1:30:33  Webster         NY 
          15 Peter Lacey          37 1:37:58  Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amy De Seyn          24 1:11:30  Rochester       NY 
           2 Brittany Broderick   28 1:16:12  Rochester       NY 
           3 Erica Capozzi        36 1:18:59  Penfield        NY 
           4 Brooke Redding       25 1:22:21  Rochester       NY 
           5 Heidi Bailey         19 1:25:48  New York        NY 
           6 Jessica Stanchus     24 1:27:30  Rochester       NY 
           7 Elizabeth Lenz       29 1:27:56  Rochester       NY 
           8 Jaime Miller         34 1:35:09  Rochester       NY 
           9 Stephanie Schubmehl  30 1:36:36  North Tonawanda NY 
          10 Lexi Gilligan        19 1:37:27  Honeoye Falls   NY 
          11 Karlee Oehlbeck      23 1:39:39  Buffalo         NY 
          12 Tina Frank           39 1:39:46  spencerport     NY 
          13 Alicia Carter        29 1:40:15  Macedon         NY 
          14 Rachael Dellapietra  34 1:45:03  East Rochester  NY 
          15 Kurniyati Kurniyati  27 2:02:57  williamsville   NY 
          16 Lena Colon           35 2:09:13  rochester       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Thomas Westfall      45 1:08:55  Walworth        NY 
           2 Andrew Ciaio         48 1:12:12  Victor          NY 
           3 Mark Battaglia       45 1:12:16  Rochester       NY 
           4 Andrew Farmer        41 1:17:48  Avon            NY 
           5 Stephen Ruchlin      45 1:18:51  Rochester       NY 
           6 Jeremy Hotelling     43 1:21:31  canandaigua     NY 
           7 John Strossman       46 1:24:08  Webster         NY 
           8 Steven Luther        47 1:27:55  Hamlin          NY 
           9 Joseph Demott        44 1:29:14  Fairport        NY 
          10 Ruben Morales-Torre  49 1:37:26  Rochester       NY 
          11 Ryan McKenna         40 1:38:59  Webster         NY 
          12 Christian Mayoros    44 1:42:24  W. Henrietta    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathleen Hayden      47 1:09:09  Rochester       NY 
           2 Carol Bischoff       49 1:12:23  Macedon         NY 
           3 Laura Ciaio          46 1:29:47  Victor          NY 
           4 Linda Mitchison      48 1:34:30  East Chatham    NY 
           5 Dawn Fortier         49 1:41:05  ghent           NY 
           6 Jana McCutchan       48 2:00:47  Rochester       NY 
           7 Jennifer Cervini     43 2:27:51  Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Vankerkhove     51 1:04:29  Rochester       NY 
           2 Dennis Kinney        53 1:08:10  Rochester       NY 
           3 Keith Scott          51 1:10:50  Leroy           NY 
           4 Vince Fioramonti     57 1:21:04  Bloomfield      CT 
           5 Todd Beverly         53 1:22:05  East Bloomfield NY 
           6 Daniel Taylor        53 1:23:38  Rochester       NY 
           7 John Stanford        52 1:28:10  Rochester       NY 
           8 Bill Schubmehl       59 1:30:40  Rochester       NY 
           9 Gene Jensen          58 1:34:53  Webster         NY 
          10 Stephen Larkin       50 1:40:44  Rochester       NY 
          11 Mike Demay           51 1:42:15  Honeoye Falls   NY 
          12 Steve Woodley        52 1:42:53  ontario         NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Cyndy Schroeder      50 1:17:13  Farmington      NY 
           2 Jill Gordon          50 1:23:39  Henrietta       NY 
           3 Colleen Magnussen    53 1:23:50  Geneseo         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Patrick Wrobel       61 1:18:58  Seneca Falls    NY 
           2 Jim Dolan            61 1:21:17  Webster         NY 
           3 Bob Dyjak            60 1:36:53  Rochester       NY 
           4 Gary Updyke          65 1:37:41  Pittsford       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  62 1:30:20  Pittsford       NY 
           2 Wanda Schubmehl      61 1:40:50  Rochester       NY