Monroe County Coaches Invitational - Parma Park, Hilton, NY
                             October 26, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Boys Modified - 2 Mile
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nathan Lawler       8   1 Barker                  11:01.9  5:31          
    2    2 Majd Rouhana        8   2 Fairport                11:07.1  5:34          
    3    3 Justin Micillo      8   3 Churchville Chili       11:21.0  5:41          
    4    4 John Pullano        8   4 Bay Trail               11:28.7  5:45          
    5    5 Alec Andrews        8   5 Brockport               11:31.5  5:46          
    6    6 Colin Regan         8   6 Calkins                 11:50.8  5:56          
    7    7 Ben Bulkeley        8   7 Fairport                11:51.2  5:56          
    8    8 Nico Bellavia       8   8 Victor                  11:54.6  5:58          
    9    9 Robert Thompson     8   9 Dake                    11:55.7  5:58          
   10   10 Scott Loforte       8  10 Canandaigua             11:56.0  5:58          
   11   11 Jack Eastman        8  11 Honeoye Falls Lima      11:59.6  6:00          
   12   12 Bryce Traver        8  12 Willink                 12:03.9  6:02          
   13   13 Tyler Senall        8  13 Bay Trail               12:04.9  6:03          
   14   14 Jon Maxwell         8  14 Victor                  12:08.1  6:04          
   15   15 Craig Rosen         8  15 Calkins                 12:10.1  6:06          
   16   16 Noah Brown          8  16 Rush Henrietta          12:10.7  6:06          
   17   17 Jack Lehtonen       8  17 Spencerport             12:11.0  6:06          
   18   18 Michael Speciale    8  18 Hilton                  12:11.3  6:06          
   19   19 Justin Mosher       7   1 Hilton                  12:12.5  6:07          
   20   20 Aaron Albrecht      8  19 Brockport               12:14.3  6:08          
   21   21 Mike Krueger        8  20 Brockport               12:15.3  6:08          
   22   22 Nick Andrews        7   2 Brockport               12:16.8  6:09          
   23   23 Josh Pomerleau      8  21 Spry                    12:20.7  6:11          
   24   24 Luke Bucci          8  22 Fairport                12:21.8  6:11          
   25   25 Isaac Barrett       8  23 Brockport               12:23.0  6:12          
   26   26 Brian Egan          8  24 Fairport                12:23.3  6:12          
   27   27 Liam Lewis          8  25 Dake                    12:33.6  6:17          
   28   28 Matt Esparza        8  26 Victor                  12:34.9  6:18          
   29   29 Blane Slater        8  27 Hilton                  12:35.4  6:18          
   30   30 Matthew Dambra      8  28 Brockport               12:36.7  6:19          
   31   31 David Smith         7   3 Calkins                 12:37.0  6:19          
   32   32 Zachary Ha          7   4 Honeoye Falls Lima      12:38.2  6:20          
   33   33 Cameron McDaniel    7   5 Honeoye Falls Lima      12:38.8  6:20          
   34   34 Adam Sokolowski     7   6 Willink                 12:40.4  6:21          
   35   35 Jack Manuse         8  29 Odyssey                 12:40.7  6:21          
   36   36 Frank Leni          8  30 Honeoye Falls Lima      12:41.2  6:21          
   37   37 Jack Callard        8  31 Fairport                12:42.7  6:22          
   38   38 Cole Vandenberg     8  32 Victor                  12:44.5  6:23          
   39   39 Layton Cummings     8  33 Barker                  12:46.4  6:24          
   40   40 John Kindig         8  34 Batavia                 12:48.1  6:25          
   41   41 Coleton Pallatto    8  35 Fairport                12:49.0  6:25          
   42   42 Greg Keese          8  36 Athena                  12:49.3  6:25          
   43   43 Eric Riddle         8  37 Canandaigua             12:49.7  6:25          
   44   44 Trent Marasco       8  38 Spencerport             12:50.2  6:26          
   45   45 Graham Schild       8  39 Calkins                 12:50.5  6:26          
   46   46 John Colombo        8  40 Willink                 12:51.3  6:26          
   47   47 Chris Phelps        8  41 Willink                 12:51.5  6:26          
   48   48 Isaac Perkins       7   7 Churchville Chili       12:52.0  6:26          
   49   49 Carter Bertrand     7   8 Willink                 12:52.8  6:27          
   50   50 Connor Manley       8  42 Willink                 12:53.1  6:27          
   51   51 Owen Aser           8  43 Spry                    12:55.2  6:28          
   52   52 Jack Balta          8  44 Calkins                 12:56.2  6:29          
   53   53 Alex Crane          7   9 Victor                  12:57.4  6:29          
   54   54 Wesley Colucci      7  10 Churchville Chili       12:58.4  6:30          
   55   55 Braden Alessi       8  45 Churchville Chili       12:59.6  6:30          
   56   56 Zachary Hoffman     8  46 Rush Henrietta          13:02.0  6:31          
   57   57 Andrew Young        8  47 Fairport                13:02.4  6:32          
   58   58 Alexander Guzman    8  48 Brighton                13:03.1  6:32          
   59   59 Aidan Gleason       8  49 Brighton                13:03.4  6:32          
   60      Joseph Lee          8  50 Fairport                13:03.6  6:32          
   61   60 Shane Pease         8  51 Athena                  13:04.0  6:32          
   62   61 Jacob Winden        8  52 Arcadia                 13:04.5  6:33          
   63   62 Thomas Foos         8  53 Hilton                  13:04.9  6:33          
   64   63 Andrew Lembo-Ehms   8  54 Spry                    13:10.0  6:35          
   65   64 Steven Minardo      8  55 Willink                 13:13.6  6:37          
   66      Ben Hewittson       8  56 Willink                 13:14.1  6:38          
   67   65 Nick Morabito       7  11 Calkins                 13:15.2  6:38          
   68      Andrew Wygal        8  57 Willink                 13:15.7  6:38          
   69      Connor Lazzaro      7  12 Willink                 13:16.4  6:39          
   70   66 Zachary Yung        8  58 Barker                  13:18.0  6:39          
   71      Nick Adorante       7  13 Willink                 13:19.6  6:40          
   72   67 Benny Smith         7  14 Brighton                13:20.3  6:41          
   73   68 Josh Barski         7  15 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:20.6  6:41          
   74   69 Noah Kurz           8  59 Victor                  13:21.7  6:41          
   75   70 Jonah Strong        8  60 Churchville Chili       13:22.0  6:41          
   76   71 Jerry Hoppa         7  16 Barker                  13:22.9  6:42          
   77   72 Daniel Warth        7  17 Brighton                13:23.1  6:42          
   78   73 Louis Annunziata    8  61 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:23.3  6:42          
   79   74 Ryan TerHaar        8  62 Churchville Chili       13:23.8  6:42          
   80   75 Aaron Freedman      8  63 Dake                    13:24.0  6:42          
   81   76 Aidan Healy         7  18 Churchville Chili       13:24.8  6:43          
   82      Jonathan Ackles     7  19 Fairport                13:25.7  6:43          
   83   77 Stratton Hancey     7  20 Calkins                 13:27.5  6:44          
   84      Mason Kozody        7  21 Fairport                13:28.6  6:45          
   85   78 Ian Gillis          7  22 Spencerport             13:29.7  6:45          
   86   79 Matt VanKuren       7  23 Victor                  13:30.9  6:46          
   87   80 Tyler Smith         8  64 Athena                  13:32.8  6:47          
   88      Alex Seaman         7  24 Churchville Chili       13:34.0  6:47          
   89   81 Dylan Delconte      8  65 Gates Chili             13:34.5  6:48          
   90   82 Ben Newton          7  25 Canandaigua             13:35.0  6:48          
   91      Tavi Miller         7  26 Victor                  13:36.1  6:49          
   92      Matt Kingsley       8  66 Calkins                 13:37.1  6:49          
   93   83 Ahren Spaker        7  27 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:37.4  6:49          
   94   84 Brandyn Sigouin     8  67 Odyssey                 13:39.2  6:50          
   95   85 Jeremy Markus       8  68 Brighton                13:39.8  6:50          
   96   86 Maleek Cusack       8  69 Hilton                  13:40.1  6:51          
   97      Evan Millspaugh     8  70 Victor                  13:40.7  6:51          
   98      Christian Bosco     8  71 Calkins                 13:40.9  6:51          
   99      Mitch Chappell      8  72 Victor                  13:41.2  6:51          
  100      Ian Thompson        8  73 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:41.5  6:51          
  101   87 Nate Sponsel        7  28 Brighton                13:41.8  6:51          
  102   88 Luke Lyons          7  29 Spry                    13:42.8  6:52          
  103      Colin Providenza    7  30 Victor                  13:43.5  6:52          
  104   89 Erik Juiliani       8  74 Rush Henrietta          13:44.5  6:53          
  105   90 Matt Lehman         7  31 Spry                    13:46.4  6:54          
  106      Dan Coffed          7  32 Willink                 13:47.5  6:54          
  107      Andrew Brincka      8  75 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:48.5  6:55          
  108      Josh Young          7  33 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:49.3  6:55          
  109      Brant McElveney     8  76 Fairport                13:50.1  6:56          
  110      Nick Evans          7  34 Fairport                13:51.0  6:56          
  111      Enzo DeStephano     8  77 Willink                 13:51.3  6:56          
  112   91 Adam Yeager         8  78 Dake                    13:52.2  6:57          
  113      Hunter Braun        8  79 Victor                  13:53.0  6:57          
  114   92 Michael DeLyser     8  80 Bay Trail               13:53.3  6:57          
  115      Jack Agar           7  35 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:53.6  6:57          
  116      Matt Shorkey        8  81 Willink                 13:53.8  6:57          
  117      Michael O\'Connor   7  36 Willink                 13:54.0  6:57          
  118   93 Christopher Rohrer  8  82 Barker                  13:54.3  6:58          
  119      Tanner Yarton       8  83 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:54.5  6:58          
  120   94 Ryan Thompson       7  37 Dake                    13:54.7  6:58          
  121      Ethan Heil          8  84 Willink                 13:55.2  6:58          
  122      Hunter Potts        7  38 Churchville Chili       13:55.7  6:58          
  123      Izaiah Cheek        8  85 Fairport                13:56.8  6:59          
  124   95 Adam Benjamin       8  86 Rush Henrietta          13:57.1  6:59          
  125   96 Jacob Malsegna      8  87 Hilton                  13:57.3  6:59          
  126      Conrad Bremer       7  39 Victor                  13:58.0  6:59          
  127   97 Joseph Pizzi        7  40 Bay Trail               13:58.2  7:00          
  128   98 Drew Cuminale       7  41 Canandaigua             13:59.2  7:00          
  129   99 Jack Skakuj         7  42 Brockport               13:59.8  7:00          
  130  100 Matt Ryan           8  88 Spry                    14:00.7  7:01          
  131  101 Joseph Fisher       8  89 Barker                  14:02.0  7:01          
  132      Cody Place          7  43 Brockport               14:04.2  7:03          
  133      Jacob Kidd          7  44 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:05.9  7:03          
  134  102 Jack Rohrer         8  90 Barker                  14:07.0  7:04          
  135      Logan Waldorfer     8  91 Churchville Chili       14:07.0  7:04          
  136  103 Brandon Nicosia     7  45 Spry                    14:09.1  7:05          
  137  104 Taigon Baker        7  46 Batavia                 14:09.8  7:05          
  138  105 Lucas Switzer       8  92 Athena                  14:10.1  7:06          
  139      Nate Black          7  47 Victor                  14:10.4  7:06          
  140  106 Matt O'Sullivan     7  48 Brighton                14:11.8  7:06          
  141  107 Zach Nau            8  93 Spencerport             14:12.2  7:07          
  142      Corey Wirth         8  94 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:12.8  7:07          
  143      Ryan Oliva          8  95 Brockport               14:13.5  7:07          
  144      Michael Price       7  49 Brighton                14:13.9  7:07          
  145      Cai Phillip         8  96 Brighton                14:14.2  7:08          
  146      Max Utzman          8  97 Fairport                14:14.5  7:08          
  147      Sean Kolczynski     8  98 Fairport                14:14.8  7:08          
  148      Will Orzell         7  50 Barker                  14:15.1  7:08          
  149  108 Zachary Edwards     7  51 Spencerport             14:15.4  7:08          
  150  109 Caden Bailey        7  52 Spencerport             14:15.6  7:08          
  151      Matt Composto       7  53 Victor                  14:15.9  7:08          
  152  110 Christian Roth      7  54 Hilton                  14:16.2  7:09          
  153      Tom Wyant           8  99 Spry                    14:16.7  7:09          
  154      Jack Vuillequez     7  55 Willink                 14:17.0  7:09          
  155      Joshua Burmeister   7  56 Fairport                14:17.6  7:09          
  156  111 John Graham         7  57 Dake                    14:18.4  7:10          
  157  112 Cole Cutri          7  58 Canandaigua             14:19.1  7:10          
  158      Bryce Mack          7  59 Fairport                14:20.2  7:11          
  159      ian yates           8 100 East Irondequoit        14:20.5  7:11          
  160      Christopher Fursman 8 101 Barker                  14:21.4  7:11          
  161      Jake McGrath        8 102 Spry                    14:22.5  7:12          
  162      Aidan Townsend      7  60 Churchville Chili       14:22.8  7:12          
  163      Lucas Bechtold      8 103 Willink                 14:26.1  7:14          
  164      Jack Sheehan        8 104 Calkins                 14:26.8  7:14          
  165  113 Nathaniel Ramos     7  61 Arcadia                 14:27.8  7:14          
  166      Joshua Conrad       8 105 Churchville Chili       14:28.7  7:15          
  167  114 Devin Maxwell       7  62 Arcadia                 14:29.0  7:15          
  168      Mitchell Carpenter  7  63 Willink                 14:29.3  7:15          
  169      Kyle Beiter         8 106 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:30.2  7:16          
  170      Kadin Diesenroth    8 107 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:31.0  7:16          
  171      Austen Cleveland    7  64 Brockport               14:31.6  7:16          
  172      Curtis Matzan       7  65 Hilton                  14:32.5  7:17          
  173  115 Nate Loria          8 108 Batavia                 14:33.3  7:17          
  174      Ben Richardson      7  66 Willink                 14:35.5  7:18          
  175      Jarret Monroe       7  67 Willink                 14:37.9  7:19          
  176  116 Jeremy Koneski      8 109 Spencerport             14:38.7  7:20          
  177      Mitchell Grieb      7  68 Willink                 14:39.7  7:20          
  178      Douglas David       8 110 Willink                 14:40.8  7:21          
  179      Kyron Gaboury       7  69 Willink                 14:41.5  7:21          
  180      Garrit Coddington   8 111 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:42.1  7:22          
  181      Will Ling           8 112 Calkins                 14:42.9  7:22          
  182      Cameron Conolly     8 113 Hilton                  14:43.1  7:22          
  183  117 Ryan Straub         8 114 Dake                    14:44.2  7:23          
  184      Jack Snover         8 115 Spry                    14:45.1  7:23          
  185      Donovan Stott       8 116 Spencerport             14:46.3  7:24          
  186      Wil LeCount         7  70 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:47.7  7:24          
  187      Peyton Powarzynski  8 117 Spencerport             14:48.1  7:25          
  188      Cullen Ankenman     8 118 Calkins                 14:48.8  7:25          
  189      Noah Larsen         8 119 Victor                  14:49.1  7:25          
  190      Ethan Heywood       8 120 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:49.3  7:25          
  191      Connor Wilson       8 121 Churchville Chili       14:50.0  7:25          
  192      Enrique Alayon      8 122 Brockport               14:50.3  7:26          
  193  118 Tyler Simmons       7  71 Rush Henrietta          14:50.7  7:26          
  194      Andrew Korts        7  72 Churchville Chili       14:50.9  7:26          
  195      Magnus Rorapaugh    8 123 Barker                  14:52.5  7:27          
  196      Jacob Kuhlkin       8 124 Churchville Chili       14:55.1  7:28          
  197      Noah Franz          7  73 Brighton                14:56.7  7:29          
  198  119 Sean Crowell        7  74 Arcadia                 14:59.1  7:30          
  199      Ryan Collins        8 125 Victor                  15:00.0  7:30          
  200      Nicolas Baum        7  75 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:00.6  7:31          
  201      Issiah Larsen       8 126 Victor                  15:01.1  7:31          
  202      Lucas Schepp        7  76 Dake                    15:01.6  7:31          
  203      Aaron Smith         7  77 Barker                  15:01.8  7:31          
  204      Gino Leone          7  78 Brighton                15:02.3  7:32          
  205      Graeme Belliski     7  79 Barker                  15:02.5  7:32          
  206  120 Iain Stave          7  80 Canandaigua             15:02.8  7:32          
  207      Luke O'Connor       8 127 Barker                  15:08.3  7:35          
  208  121 Lucas Sadwick       8 128 Odyssey                 15:09.1  7:35          
  209      Alex Anglelone      7  81 Fairport                15:09.6  7:35          
  210  122 Brandon Smith       7  82 Athena                  15:10.1  7:36          
  211      Jamison Seymour     8 129 Hilton                  15:10.5  7:36          
  212      Kyle Johnson        8 130 Hilton                  15:10.8  7:36          
  213      Steven Booth        7  83 Brighton                15:11.7  7:36          
  214      Jason Lipari        7  84 Calkins                 15:12.0  7:36          
  215      Ben Colaizzi        8 131 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:12.7  7:37          
  216  123 Richard Keenan      8 132 Rush Henrietta          15:12.9  7:37          
  217  124 Trey Felton         7  85 Rush Henrietta          15:15.2  7:38          
  218      Don Michael Millar  8 133 Olympia                 15:16.1  7:39          
  219      Nathan Schmitt      8 134 Spencerport             15:17.4  7:39          
  220      Trent Gould         8 135 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:18.2  7:40          
  221      Kyle Strowbridge    7  86 Willink                 15:18.9  7:40          
  222  125 Kyle Blumm          7  87 Arcadia                 15:19.5  7:40          
  223      Sam Nieboer         7  88 Churchville Chili       15:20.2  7:41          
  224      Alex Harris         7  89 Brighton                15:21.5  7:41          
  225  126 Evan Brueckner      7  90 Bay Trail               15:22.4  7:42          
  226      Joseph Gary         8 136 Spencerport             15:24.8  7:43          
  227      Ryan Baronsky       7  91 Victor                  15:31.7  7:46          
  228      Ethan Wilson        7  92 Churchville Chili       15:32.4  7:47          
  229      AJ Fessler          7  93 Calkins                 15:33.0  7:47          
  230      Christopher Bunk    7  94 Churchville Chili       15:33.9  7:47          
  231      Justin Stitt        8 137 Victor                  15:36.2  7:49          
  232  127 Michael Braddon     7  95 Canandaigua             15:36.9  7:49          
  233      Kyle Kline          7  96 Churchville Chili       15:38.3  7:50          
  234      Rogers Justin       8 138 Spry                    15:39.0  7:50          
  235      Nathan Bradley      7  97 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:39.9  7:50          
  236      Hunter Phillips     8 139 Barker                  15:40.9  7:51          
  237      Nick Smith          7  98 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:41.7  7:51          
  238      Jeremy Marasco      8 140 Spencerport             15:42.2  7:52          
  239      Saul Wlasowicz      7  99 Willink                 15:42.6  7:52          
  240      Lucas Graves        8 141 Brighton                15:43.1  7:52          
  241      Jonah Dean          7 100 Willink                 15:44.1  7:53          
  242  128 Charles Cannioto    8 142 Arcadia                 15:45.8  7:53          
  243      Jack Mancarella     7 101 Churchville Chili       15:47.2  7:54          
  244      Julius Jackson      8 143 Rush Henrietta          15:47.8  7:54          
  245  129 Alex Rotmans        8 144 Gates Chili             15:48.5  7:55          
  246      Joe Won             7 102 Calkins                 15:49.1  7:55          
  247  130 Mathew Adams        7 103 Batavia                 15:49.6  7:55          
  248      Chris Olix          8 145 Churchville Chili       15:50.0  7:55          
  249  131 Daniel Orozco       7 104 Arcadia                 15:50.6  7:56          
  250      Aiden Ranney        7 105 Victor                  15:51.2  7:56          
  251      Alex Winterberger   8 146 Brighton                15:52.0  7:56          
  252      Carwyn Collinsworth 7 106 Brighton                15:53.6  7:57          
  253      Connor Bateman      7 107 Hilton                  15:54.1  7:58          
  254      Nathan Henry        8 147 Churchville Chili       15:54.7  7:58          
  255      Craig Gebo          8 148 Arcadia                 15:55.2  7:58          
  256      Cameron Thomas      8 149 Brockport               15:58.8  8:00          
  257      Isaac Behage        7 108 Brockport               15:59.7  8:00          
  258      Damien Szalapski    7 109 Calkins                 16:00.1  8:00          
  259      Walker Hoskins      8 150 Fairport                16:08.2  8:05          
  260      Casey Knight        7 110 Barker                  16:09.0  8:05          
  261      Sam Nelson          7 111 Dake                    16:10.1  8:06          
  262  132 Simon Westveer      8 151 Odyssey                 16:10.5  8:06          
  263      Josh Smith          8 152 Hilton                  16:10.9  8:06          
  264      Owen Piacente       7 112 Honeoye Falls Lima      16:12.1  8:07          
  265      Carter McEneany     7 113 Willink                 16:12.7  8:07          
  266      William McDowell    8 153 Hilton                  16:13.1  8:07          
  267      Misha Broiku        7 114 Willink                 16:13.5  8:07          
  268      Jacob Berg          7 115 Willink                 16:15.2  8:08          
  269      Devon Tierney       7 116 Victor                  16:15.5  8:08          
  270      Phil Giambrone      7 117 Honeoye Falls Lima      16:16.2  8:09          
  271      Wyatt Warren        8 154 Barker                  16:17.8  8:09          
  272      AJ Vazquez          7 118 Canandaigua             16:18.4  8:10          
  273      Chris Polito        8 155 Arcadia                 16:20.4  8:11          
  274      Harry Lucas         7 119 Willink                 16:20.8  8:11          
  275      Nikolis Bigdoski    8 156 Arcadia                 16:21.1  8:11          
  276      Ben Fisler          8 157 Willink                 16:22.6  8:12          
  277      Joey Schmitz        8 158 Churchville Chili       16:23.0  8:12          
  278      Aaron Cox           8 159 Victor                  16:23.3  8:12          
  279      Matthew Garrippa    8 160 Willink                 16:24.0  8:12          
  280      Brian Cannon        8 161 Honeoye Falls Lima      16:25.7  8:13          
  281      James Dunn          8 162 Spencerport             16:27.3  8:14          
  282      Collin Clark        7 120 Dake                    16:28.2  8:15          
  283      Dom Kapiamba        8 163 Victor                  16:29.2  8:15          
  284      Hunter Garwood      7 121 Arcadia                 16:29.7  8:15          
  285      Alex Trawick        7 122 Barker                  16:30.6  8:16          
  286      Alec Ewing          8 164 Calkins                 16:33.8  8:17          
  287      Noah Levine         7 123 Honeoye Falls Lima      16:43.6  8:22          
  288      Christopher Lagiews 7 124 Churchville Chili       16:44.3  8:23          
  289      Ben Harding         7 125 Canandaigua             16:44.8  8:23          
  290      Dante Bors          7 126 Calkins                 16:46.0  8:23          
  291      Tom Adamescu        7 127 Canandaigua             16:47.3  8:24          
  292      Connor Curley       8 165 Churchville Chili       16:50.4  8:26          
  293      Patrick Appleby     8 166 Churchville Chili       16:54.5  8:28          
  294      Jack Widor          7 128 Willink                 16:57.7  8:29          
  295      Owen Flynn          8 167 Victor                  17:00.6  8:31          
  296      Jonnah Malsegna     7 129 Hilton                  17:02.3  8:32          
  297      Jackson Michalski   8 168 Calkins                 17:03.7  8:32          
  298      Eryk Cup            7 130 Spencerport             17:04.7  8:33          
  299      Evan George         7 131 Hilton                  17:07.1  8:34          
  300      Caleb Rogers        7 132 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:11.2  8:36          
  301      Pete Dyson          7 133 Spry                    17:18.7  8:40          
  302      Nick Micali         7 134 Spry                    17:20.3  8:41          
  303      Nick Bober          7 135 Spry                    17:21.5  8:41          
  304  133 Mike Reed           8 169 Odyssey                 17:25.4  8:43          
  305      Josh Phelps         8 170 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:25.9  8:43          
  306  134 Susanth Kakarla     8 171 Odyssey                 17:26.3  8:44          
  307      Jason Sapienza      7 136 Hilton                  17:38.6  8:50          
  308      Austin Proctor      7 137 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:39.0  8:50          
  309      Matt Haas           8 172 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:48.0  8:54          
  310      Jack Griebel        7 138 Willink                 17:53.2  8:57          
  311      Tyler Oechsle       7 139 Rush Henrietta          17:56.9  8:59          
  312      Andrew Klem         7 140 Willink                 17:58.3  9:00          
  313  135 Riese Polito        8 173 Gates Chili             18:01.5  9:01          
  314  136 Brandon McCracken   8 174 Athena                  18:04.2  9:03          
  315  137 Josh Holdaway       8 175 Odyssey                 18:04.5  9:03          
  316      Mario Ciminelli     7 141 Odyssey                 18:04.9  9:03          
  317      John Bateman        7 142 Hilton                  18:07.7  9:04          
  318      Ryan Putnam         8 176 Victor                  18:20.9  9:11          
  319  138 Cameron McGrain     7 143 Athena                  18:22.4  9:12          
  320  139 Noah Valdez         7 144 Gates Chili             18:35.2  9:18          
  321      Ryan O\'Mara        7 145 Hilton                  18:39.8  9:20          
  322  140 John Bruggman       7 146 Batavia                 18:46.5  9:24          
  323      James Walter        7 147 Calkins                 18:49.3  9:25          
  324      Tristan Marie       7 148 Calkins                 18:49.9  9:25          
  325      Andrew Whitcomb     7 149 Fairport                19:08.0  9:34          
  326      Camden Miller       7 150 Arcadia                 19:08.4  9:35          
  327      Thomas Hager        7 151 Spencerport             19:21.1  9:41          
  328      John Alexander      7 152 Spry                    20:11.5 10:06          
  329  141 Keirick Sumner      7 153 Gates Chili             20:12.3 10:07          
  330      Brandon Doerr       7 154 Churchville Chili       20:13.4 10:07          
  331  142 Frank Tang          8 177 Gates Chili             20:22.9 10:12          
  332      Nathan Landry       7 155 Olympia                 20:27.4 10:14          
  333      Daniel Talbott      7 156 Churchville Chili       20:32.5 10:17          
  334      Chad Johnston       7 157 Athena                  20:50.7 10:26          
  335      Cameron Perdue      8 178 Athena                  21:00.8 10:31          
  336      Shane Wend          7 158 Athena                  21:05.9 10:33          
  337      Nathan Babij        7 159 Canandaigua             21:42.8 10:52          
  338      Vincenzo Gizzi      7 160 Hilton                  22:13.5 11:07          
  339      Brandon Judge       8 179 Olympia                 22:20.3 11:11          
  340      Nate Begue          7 161 Hilton                  22:49.9 11:25          
  341      Luke Fortner        7 162 Fairport                24:09.6 12:05          
  342      Dane Frederickson   7 163 Calkins                 26:33.9 13:17          
  343  143 Shawn Keenan        7 164 Bay Trail               29:07.0 14:34