Monroe County Coaches Invitational - Parma Park, Hilton, NY
                             October 26, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Varsity - 5K
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Josh Dyrland        12  1 Irondequoit             15:36.7  5:02          
    2    2 Tyler Ranke         12  2 Hilton                  15:51.4  5:07          
    3    3 Nathan Doyle        12  3 Mendon                  15:57.3  5:09          
    4    4 Keith Johnson       12  4 Thomas                  15:57.9  5:09          
    5    5 Brian Northrup      12  5 Arcadia                 15:59.9  5:09          
    6    6 Connor Green        12  6 Mendon                  16:00.6  5:10          
    7    7 Jack Wesley         12  7 Mendon                  16:00.9  5:10          
    8    8 Nick Neamtu         10  1 Thomas                  16:10.6  5:13          
    9    9 George Mertens      12  8 Victor                  16:12.8  5:14          
   10   10 Luke Shanahan       12  9 Victor                  16:16.1  5:15          
   11   11 Evan Feigel         11  1 Mendon                  16:19.5  5:16          
   12   12 Kevin Witt          12 10 Thomas                  16:21.2  5:16          
   13   13 Britt Kaukeinen     10  2 Irondequoit             16:22.0  5:17          
   14   14 Luke Robbins        10  3 Sutherland              16:22.3  5:17          
   15   15 Isaac Goodman       10  4 Mendon                  16:23.2  5:17          
   16   16 Ty Demmer           12 11 Batavia                 16:23.8  5:17          
   17   17 Nathan Yost         12 12 Victor                  16:24.2  5:17          
   18   18 Thomas Kolankiewicz 12 13 Athena                  16:26.0  5:18          
   19   19 Kyle Richards       11  2 East Irondequoit        16:26.3  5:18          
   20   20 Josh Goldstein      12 14 Thomas                  16:26.9  5:18          
   21   21 Bailey Plummer      11  3 Spencerport             16:28.1  5:19          
   22   22 Brian Swider        12 15 Fairport                16:32.1  5:20          
   23   23 David Grouse        12 16 Fairport                16:32.4  5:20          
   24   24 Jimmy White         12 17 Fairport                16:35.3  5:21          
   25   25 Griffin Hess        10  5 Mendon                  16:35.6  5:21          
   26   26 Ben Whitman         12 18 Thomas                  16:35.8  5:21          
   27   27 Justin Vestri       11  4 Thomas                  16:37.8  5:22          
   28   28 Mike Kozlowski      12 19 Penfield                16:39.4  5:22          
   29   29 Josh Zugnoni        10  6 Rush Henrietta          16:40.8  5:23          
   30   30 Gavin Caccavale-Bro 12 20 Arcadia                 16:41.1  5:23          
   31   31 Kevin Dooley        11  5 Mendon                  16:42.0  5:23          
   32      Olivier Hatta       12 21 Fairportx               16:42.8  5:23          
   33   32 Mike Mallow         10  7 Fairport                16:45.8  5:24          
   34   33 Brad Farnham        9   1 Penfield                16:47.5  5:25          
   35   34 Josh Buri           12 22 Hilton                  16:47.8  5:25          
   36   35 Josh Emerson        11  6 Canandaigua             16:51.2  5:26          
   37   36 Stephen Loce        10  8 Thomas                  16:51.4  5:26          
   38   37 Macrae Kozody       10  9 Fairport                16:52.9  5:26          
   39   38 Justin Shaffer      11  7 Schroeder               16:53.6  5:27          
   40   39 Ryan Burnham        11  8 Fairport                16:54.2  5:27          
   41   40 John Looby          12 23 Irondequoit             16:56.6  5:28          
   42   41 Kevin Killigrew     11  9 Schroeder               16:57.4  5:28          
   43   42 Jack Gillooly       11 10 Penfield                16:58.0  5:28          
   44   43 Derek Smith         11 11 Arcadia                 16:59.6  5:29          
   45   44 Owen Memelo         11 12 Churchville Chili       17:02.8  5:30          
   46   45 Dan Bonafede        10 10 Churchville Chili       17:03.5  5:30          
   47   46 Zach Lyons          12 24 Schroeder               17:04.4  5:30          
   48   47 Marco Huot          12 25 Sutherland              17:05.8  5:31          
   49   48 Andrew Gwynn        11 13 Canandaigua             17:06.7  5:31          
   50   49 Mehamed Abdurahim   11 14 Rush Henrietta          17:07.2  5:31          
   51   50 Nick Bentivegna     12 26 Arcadia                 17:07.8  5:31          
   52   51 Ben Shelton         12 27 Irondequoit             17:08.2  5:31          
   53   52 Peter Martin        11 15 Irondequoit             17:08.8  5:32          
   54   53 Rob Wright          12 28 Hilton                  17:09.5  5:32          
   55   54 Jason Hall          12 29 Victor                  17:09.9  5:32          
   56   55 Noah Young          12 30 Sutherland              17:10.3  5:32          
   57   56 Seamus Sargeant     12 31 Fairport                17:11.5  5:32          
   58   57 Cam Peerenboom      12 32 Hilton                  17:13.7  5:33          
   59   58 Patrick Downey      10 11 Sutherland              17:14.1  5:33          
   60   59 Bryan Short         12 33 Arcadia                 17:14.4  5:33          
   61   60 Kevin Palmeri       12 34 Rush Henrietta          17:16.7  5:34          
   62   61 James Anderson      12 35 Odyssey                 17:17.2  5:34          
   63   62 Quinton Schill      12 36 Arcadia                 17:17.8  5:35          
   64   63 Bobby Gaffney       12 37 Sutherland              17:18.3  5:35          
   65   64 Tanner Metcalfe     10 12 Churchville Chili       17:22.2  5:36          
   66   65 Ty Joseph           12 38 Brighton                17:23.7  5:36          
   67   66 Eric DiLaura        11 16 Batavia                 17:24.2  5:37          
   68   67 Evan Kesel          11 17 Canandaigua             17:24.5  5:37          
   69   68 Ryan Yuhas          11 18 Rush Henrietta          17:24.7  5:37          
   70   69 Peter Mallery       12 39 Schroeder               17:25.0  5:37          
   71   70 Jack Murphy         9   2 Penfield                17:27.6  5:38          
   72   71 Thomas Hinman       12 40 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:29.2  5:38          
   73   72 Joey Hendron        11 19 Gates Chili             17:30.0  5:38          
   74   73 Patrick Regan       12 41 Sutherland              17:31.4  5:39          
   75   74 Manuel Stoeckl      11 20 Penfield                17:31.7  5:39          
   76   75 Hunter Duford       10 13 Hilton                  17:32.3  5:39          
   77   76 Paul Henry          11 21 Rush Henrietta          17:33.8  5:40          
   78   77 Nick Beach          11 22 Canandaigua             17:34.1  5:40          
   79   78 Nathan Cannon       10 14 Gates Chili             17:34.6  5:40          
   80   79 Rickie Strong       10 15 Canandaigua             17:35.1  5:40          
   81   80 David McCarroll     11 23 Rush Henrietta          17:36.6  5:41          
   82   81 Caleb Enis          12 42 Brighton                17:38.1  5:41          
   83   82 Will Corbett        11 24 Sutherland              17:38.3  5:41          
   84   83 Matt Langsenkamp    12 43 Penfield                17:38.5  5:41          
   85   84 Raymond McBride     12 44 Schroeder               17:39.7  5:42          
   86   85 Ryan Fordham        11 25 Canandaigua             17:41.9  5:42          
   87   86 Louie Leone         10 16 Batavia                 17:43.2  5:43          
   88   87 Tom Demmer          11 26 Batavia                 17:43.5  5:43          
   89   88 Jacob Scheg         9   3 Hilton                  17:43.8  5:43          
   90   89 David Wall          12 45 Canandaigua             17:44.5  5:43          
   91   90 Josh Cerasuolo      9   4 Brighton                17:45.1  5:43          
   92   91 Sean Clark          11 27 Irondequoit             17:46.3  5:44          
   93   92 Ian Crowley Perry   11 28 Brighton                17:47.4  5:44          
   94   93 Nicholas Colucci    9   5 Churchville Chili       17:48.2  5:44          
   95   94 Trevor Stein        9   6 Brockport               17:50.3  5:45          
   96   95 Robert Dalheim      12 46 Brockport               17:51.0  5:45          
   97   96 Kyle Chiaperino     11 29 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:51.3  5:45          
   98   97 Nate Cornell        12 47 Batavia                 17:51.7  5:45          
   99   98 Brandon Jermyn      12 48 Spencerport             17:52.0  5:46          
  100   99 Spencer Kornrich    11 30 East Irondequoit        17:52.6  5:46          
  101  100 Josh Johnson        12 49 Gates Chili             17:53.0  5:46          
  102  101 Brenden Ebertz      10 17 Odyssey                 17:55.2  5:47          
  103  102 Brandon Callahan    11 31 Brockport               17:56.1  5:47          
  104  103 Elijah Swertfeger   12 50 Olympia                 17:56.4  5:47          
  105  104 Robert Grasso       10 18 Victor                  17:57.0  5:47          
  106  105 Jeremiah Piersante  12 51 Brighton                17:57.2  5:47          
  107  106 Cal Robinson        12 52 Penfield                17:57.6  5:47          
  108  107 Steven Custozzo     12 53 Odyssey                 17:58.0  5:47          
  109  108 George Bauer        12 54 East Irondequoit        17:58.9  5:48          
  110  109 Matthew Ruhland     10 19 Churchville Chili       17:59.4  5:48          
  111  110 Danny Iadanza       12 55 Victor                  18:01.2  5:48          
  112  111 Christian Devlin    12 56 Odyssey                 18:01.5  5:49          
  113  112 Luke Watkins        12 57 Brighton                18:02.0  5:49          
  114  113 Nick Swancott       11 32 Rush Henrietta          18:04.0  5:49          
  115  114 Colten Harris       11 33 Hilton                  18:04.3  5:49          
  116  115 Michael McCann      12 58 Odyssey                 18:07.4  5:50          
  117  116 Steve Scarlata      12 59 Brockport               18:07.7  5:51          
  118  117 Aron Gross          11 34 Brighton                18:10.3  5:51          
  119  118 Justin Schramm      9   7 Arcadia                 18:14.2  5:53          
  120  119 Sean Gublo          10 20 Odyssey                 18:15.0  5:53          
  121  120 Ben Kahen           11 35 Athena                  18:19.0  5:54          
  122  121 Atlaure Hayes       12 60 East Irondequoit        18:27.2  5:57          
  123  122 Mike Desimone       12 61 Odyssey                 18:29.8  5:58          
  124  123 Zack Dipasquale     11 36 Athena                  18:32.7  5:59          
  125  124 Cory Bremer         11 37 Victor                  18:34.6  5:59          
  126  125 Jordan Fluker       11 38 Batavia                 18:35.5  6:00          
  127  126 Troy Gambrill       11 39 Churchville Chili       18:37.3  6:00          
  128  127 Joshua Tudor        10 21 Athena                  18:39.2  6:01          
  129  128 Devon Yarid         12 62 Churchville Chili       18:39.6  6:01          
  130  129 Corey D'Andrea      10 22 Brockport               18:42.0  6:02          
  131  130 Christian Rivera    12 63 Gates Chili             18:42.4  6:02          
  132  131 Trevor Lacz         11 40 Honeoye Falls Lima      18:45.8  6:03          
  133  132 Dillon Riggs        10 23 Gates Chili             18:49.7  6:04          
  134  133 Spencer Suhr        11 41 Spencerport             18:53.2  6:05          
  135  134 Noah Winslow        10 24 Brockport               18:58.9  6:07          
  136  135 Jake DeFord         11 42 Honeoye Falls Lima      18:59.7  6:07          
  137  136 Grant Pearce        11 43 East Irondequoit        19:00.2  6:07          
  138  137 Andrew Bertalli     11 44 Athena                  19:01.1  6:08          
  139  138 Ben Stalls          9   8 East Irondequoit        19:09.3  6:10          
  140  139 Tyler Urckfitz      12 64 Honeoye Falls Lima      19:10.8  6:11          
  141  140 Campbell Andersen   9   9 Batavia                 19:11.1  6:11          
  142  141 Robert Reed         12 65 Athena                  19:12.4  6:11          
  143  142 Kevin Charland      11 45 Honeoye Falls Lima      19:13.5  6:12          
  144  143 Wesley McKinley     9  10 East Irondequoit        19:35.2  6:19          
  145  144 Julio Santos        12 66 Athena                  19:37.4  6:19          
  146  145 Tyler Simpson       11 46 Honeoye Falls Lima      19:39.7  6:20          
  147  146 Andre Cash          11 47 Olympia                 19:40.6  6:20          
  148  147 Chris Franco        12 67 Gates Chili             19:56.8  6:26          
  149  148 Carl Aaron          11 48 Gates Chili             20:09.0  6:30          
  150  149 Dillon Schultz      12 68 Brockport               20:14.8  6:31          
  151  150 Jimmy McGrath       12 69 Spencerport             20:44.5  6:41          
  152  151 Tyler Roberts       11 49 Spencerport             22:13.5  7:10          
  153  152 Michael Kishlar     10 25 Olympia                 22:24.6  7:13          
  154  153 Erik Reiter         11 50 Olympia                 22:45.9  7:20          
  155  154 Kyle Vath           11 51 Olympia                 22:56.8  7:24