Monroe County Coaches Invitational - Parma Park, Hilton, NY
                             October 26, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                               Girls JV - 5K
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Madi Schriefer      10  1 Mendon                  19:51.6  6:24          
    2    2 Katie Rohrer        11  1 Mendon                  20:25.1  6:35          
    3    3 Rebecca Wittlin     11  2 Mendon                  20:27.4  6:36          
    4    4 Chloe Carlson       10  2 Honeoye Falls Lima      20:32.0  6:37          
    5    5 Jenna Kuperberg     10  3 Mendon                  20:36.5  6:38          
    6    6 Taylor Zeigler      9   1 Thomas                  20:44.4  6:41          
    7    7 Jessica Gover       11  3 Rush Henrietta          20:45.8  6:41          
    8    8 Alena Wisniewski    9   2 Thomas                  20:53.8  6:44          
    9    9 Abby Bearwaldt      9   3 Rush Henrietta          21:08.9  6:49          
   10   10 Bridget Wangler     9   4 Honeoye Falls Lima      21:15.5  6:51          
   11   11 Gabbi Wangler       9   5 Honeoye Falls Lima      21:16.5  6:51          
   12   12 Avery Whitely       8   1 Mendon                  21:17.4  6:52          
   13   13 Katie Dooley        9   6 Mendon                  21:18.8  6:52          
   14   14 Emilie Uffman       11  4 Mendon                  21:22.3  6:53          
   15   15 Brittany Chamberlai 9   7 Honeoye Falls Lima      21:27.7  6:55          
   16      Hannah Gullace      10  4 Mendon                  21:36.8  6:58          
   17   16 Dakota Dugan        10  5 Thomas                  21:37.6  6:58          
   18   17 Cori Conlon         9   8 Honeoye Falls Lima      21:38.8  6:59          
   19   18 Norah Arnold        10  6 Hilton                  21:42.1  7:00          
   20   19 Dylanne Nowik       10  7 Rush Henrietta          21:43.0  7:00          
   21   20 Colleen Arnold      12  1 Hilton                  21:44.7  7:00          
   22   21 Emma Stout          10  8 Honeoye Falls Lima      21:52.3  7:03          
   23   22 Lyndsey Allison     9   9 Honeoye Falls Lima      21:56.3  7:04          
   24      Jing Chang          9  10 Mendon                  22:00.4  7:05          
   25   23 Julia Witt          9  11 Thomas                  22:00.9  7:06          
   26   24 Kelly O'Hara        10  9 Thomas                  22:13.6  7:10          
   27   25 Olivia Schuman      9  12 Thomas                  22:15.5  7:10          
   28   26 Ashley Whipkey      9  13 Thomas                  22:18.0  7:11          
   29   27 Ceara Watson        11  5 Rush Henrietta          22:18.9  7:11          
   30   28 Lisa Pink           9  14 Fairport                22:19.5  7:12          
   31   29 Jasmine Mohan       10 10 Fairport                22:22.3  7:13          
   32   30 Gabriella Loren     11  6 Rush Henrietta          22:26.0  7:14          
   33   31 Marissa Dispenza    11  7 Batavia                 22:39.1  7:18          
   34      Anna Miller         10 11 Spencerport             22:40.0  7:18          
   35      Kelsey Natale       9  15 Honeoye Falls Lima      22:43.7  7:19          
   36   32 Jillian Baggett     9  16 Victor                  22:44.6  7:20          
   37      Remziye Erdogen     10 12 Spencerport             22:45.8  7:20          
   38   33 Heather Bonter      9  17 Hilton                  22:51.5  7:22          
   39   34 Chloe Messore       9  18 Hilton                  22:52.5  7:22          
   40   35 Angie Bourret       9  19 Hilton                  22:54.8  7:23          
   41      Julia Gabalski      10 13 Thomas                  22:59.7  7:25          
   42   36 Kiera Rosenfeld     11  8 Rush Henrietta          23:03.4  7:26          
   43   37 Rebecca Coughlin    11  9 Rush Henrietta          23:06.3  7:27          
   44   38 Kristen Boyd        11 10 Batavia                 23:07.9  7:27          
   45      Sara Urckfitz       10 14 Honeoye Falls Lima      23:16.1  7:30          
   46      Katherine Novak     9  20 Mendon                  23:16.4  7:30          
   47      Yumna Ismail        9  21 Mendon                  23:16.7  7:30          
   48      Sarah Hurlburt      10 15 Thomas                  23:19.3  7:31          
   49   39 Paige Koss          9  22 Hilton                  23:22.0  7:32          
   50   40 Natalie Gray        9  23 Fairport                23:24.6  7:33          
   51      Mayra Rodriguez     10 16 Thomas                  23:27.6  7:34          
   52      Lenore Reina        11 11 Brockport               23:27.9  7:34          
   53      Isabelle Cirulli    10 17 Thomas                  23:28.9  7:34          
   54      Carolyn Robb        10 18 Honeoye Falls Lima      23:30.6  7:34          
   55      Julia Saxum         9  24 Thomas                  23:33.3  7:35          
   56      Afton Minavio       11 12 Rush Henrietta          23:33.9  7:36          
   57   41 Dana Sloan          9  25 Hilton                  23:41.4  7:38          
   58   42 Nicole Maltese      9  26 Batavia                 23:44.6  7:39          
   59      Nejia Spencer       9  27 Canandaigua             23:45.3  7:39          
   60   43 Victoria Oakes      9  28 Fairport                23:45.9  7:39          
   61      Emily Arendt        10 19 Spencerport             23:47.0  7:40          
   62   44 Tayler Mitchell     12  2 Batavia                 23:48.0  7:40          
   63   45 Maeve Sargeant      10 20 Fairport                23:48.7  7:40          
   64      Abbey Degen         11 13 Gates Chili             23:49.7  7:41          
   65      Marisa Andrews      9  29 Canandaigua             23:50.4  7:41          
   66      paige Richards      10 21 Honeoye Falls Lima      23:56.9  7:43          
   67      Stacy Cao           10 22 Gates Chili             23:59.9  7:44          
   68      Brianna Benvenuti   9  30 Hilton                  24:03.4  7:45          
   69   46 Mica Pitcher        11 14 Batavia                 24:04.9  7:46          
   70   47 Jackie Rogers       10 23 Victor                  24:06.9  7:46          
   71      Hannah Weaver       10 24 Spencerport             24:07.3  7:46          
   72   48 Madi Loui           9  31 Fairport                24:15.8  7:49          
   73      Bridget Bartholomay 11 15 Rush Henrietta          24:18.1  7:50          
   74      Megan Slymon        9  32 Honeoye Falls Lima      24:30.2  7:54          
   75      Nicole Naselaris    11 16 Odyssey                 24:32.7  7:54          
   76      Cecelia Loeffler    9  33 Canandaigua             24:38.2  7:56          
   77   49 Hope Fromm          10 25 Batavia                 24:39.7  7:57          
   78      Kassandra Diaz      9  34 Olympia                 24:44.6  7:58          
   79   50 Katherine Jefferis  9  35 Fairport                24:49.2  8:00          
   80      Lydia Sklarsky      11 17 Mendon                  25:04.7  8:05          
   81      Rachel Wambach      12  3 Honeoye Falls Lima      25:16.9  8:09          
   82      Arianna Filiaci     9  36 Fairport                25:17.5  8:09          
   83      Hanna Bauman        9  37 Rush Henrietta          25:19.4  8:10          
   84   51 Marisa Bagley       10 26 Victor                  25:21.8  8:10          
   85      Brianna Petricone   10 27 Hilton                  25:23.8  8:11          
   86      Gabrielle Bell      11 18 Fairport                25:29.1  8:13          
   87   52 Emma Kubinski       10 28 Victor                  25:37.9  8:15          
   88      Abigail D'Angelo    11 19 Fairport                25:49.0  8:19          
   89   53 Samantha Wingate    11 20 Batavia                 25:52.0  8:20          
   90      Grace Frarey        10 29 Canandaigua             25:59.9  8:23          
   91      Connie Pullinzi     12  4 Batavia                 26:07.2  8:25          
   92      Liz Smith           11 21 Batavia                 26:09.0  8:25          
   93   54 Danielle DiSabato   10 30 Victor                  26:10.9  8:26          
   94      Lydia Cooley        10 31 Honeoye Falls Lima      26:12.5  8:27          
   95      Danielle Falkenstei 10 32 Brockport               26:26.4  8:31          
   96      Cecilia Meyer       11 22 Rush Henrietta          26:33.7  8:33          
   97   55 Jessica Riley       10 33 Victor                  26:38.3  8:35          
   98      Julia Biehler       9  38 Fairport                26:43.8  8:37          
   99      Kaitlyn Dobbertin   9  39 Honeoye Falls Lima      27:01.6  8:42          
  100      Olivia Culbertson   11 23 Hilton                  27:37.5  8:54          
  101      Rachel Torregiano   9  40 Honeoye Falls Lima      27:59.3  9:01          
  102      Rachel Flint        9  41 Batavia                 28:12.7  9:05          
  103      Tanya Ablaeva       9  42 Mendon                  28:17.6  9:07          
  104      Lyndsey Cole        11 24 Rush Henrietta          28:22.9  9:09          
  105      Emily Zuris         9  43 Thomas                  28:24.1  9:09          
  106      Lucy Barrett        11 25 Gates Chili             30:10.8  9:43          
  107      Deanna Moorehead    9  44 Fairport                31:34.8 10:10          
  108      Sarah Corno         11 26 Gates Chili             32:19.8 10:25          
  109      Cindy Tran          11 27 Rush Henrietta          32:33.0 10:29          
  110      Donna Davis         12  5 Odyssey                 32:36.0 10:30          
  111      Zoe Kaltenbach      10 34 Fairport                34:08.8 11:00          
  112      Mackenzie Murphy    11 28 Fairport                34:09.2 11:00