Monroe County Coaches Invitational - Parma Park, Hilton, NY
                             October 26, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Girls Modified - 2 Mile
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Payton Reed         8   1 Honeoye Falls Lima      12:38.3  6:20          
    2    2 Alyssa Valachovic   8   2 Willink                 12:45.0  6:23          
    3    3 Riley Poisson       8   3 Canandaigua             12:58.1  6:30          
    4    4 Madison Brien       8   4 Victor                  13:03.2  6:32          
    5    5 Madeleine Shellard  8   5 Dake                    13:06.4  6:34          
    6    6 Anna Schriefer      7   1 Barker                  13:06.7  6:34          
    7    7 Rebekah Preisser    7   2 Calkins                 13:17.0  6:39          
    8    8 Laura Broderick     7   3 Fairport                13:18.1  6:40          
    9    9 Megan Richardson    8   6 Willink                 13:19.0  6:40          
   10   10 Maya Dunne          8   7 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:20.0  6:40          
   11   11 Clancy Rheude       7   4 Canandaigua             13:20.6  6:41          
   12   12 Kate Welch          8   8 Willink                 13:24.0  6:42          
   13   13 Bailey Pierce       8   9 Rush Henrietta          13:24.8  6:43          
   14   14 Haley Arguien       8  10 Churchville Chili       13:25.5  6:43          
   15   15 Sadie Cunningham    7   5 Willink                 13:33.9  6:47          
   16   16 Grace Morgan        8  11 Victor                  13:37.0  6:49          
   17   17 Kyra Wensley        8  12 Bay Trail               13:39.4  6:50          
   18   18 Claire Hanley       8  13 Willink                 13:39.9  6:50          
   19   19 Cat Naylor          7   6 Honeoye Falls Lima      13:40.5  6:51          
   20   20 Liz Alvut           8  14 Bay Trail               13:40.8  6:51          
   21   21 Sydney Boss         7   7 Barker                  13:41.4  6:51          
   22   22 Cameron Mackenzie   8  15 Bay Trail               13:43.4  6:52          
   23   23 Katie Lovell        8  16 Willink                 13:49.1  6:55          
   24   24 Sarabeth Hewa       8  17 Fairport                13:51.0  6:56          
   25   25 Emma O'Neill        7   8 Canandaigua             13:51.5  6:56          
   26   26 Katie Cottrell      8  18 Willink                 13:51.9  6:56          
   27      Audrey Potter       8  19 Willink                 13:53.4  6:57          
   28   27 Annmarie Gruttadaur 8  20 Brockport               13:55.8  6:58          
   29   28 Emma Little         7   9 Brighton                13:56.3  6:59          
   30   29 Abigail Gurgel      8  21 Brockport               14:03.3  7:02          
   31   30 Molly Falkenstein   8  22 Brockport               14:04.8  7:03          
   32   31 Caitlyn Stair       8  23 Churchville Chili       14:06.8  7:04          
   33   32 Courtney Burke      8  24 Barker                  14:07.5  7:04          
   34   33 Charlotte Nazarian  8  25 Bay Trail               14:11.2  7:06          
   35   34 Cassidy Engleson    8  26 Fairport                14:13.7  7:07          
   36   35 Riley Blasiak       8  27 Brighton                14:16.9  7:09          
   37      Alejandra Rodriguez 7  10 Willink                 14:17.6  7:09          
   38      Jordan DiNieri      7  11 Willink                 14:17.8  7:09          
   39      Alyssa Libonati     7  12 Spencerport             14:19.0  7:10          
   40   36 MacKenzie Merry     7  13 Gates Chili             14:20.4  7:11          
   41   37 Chloe Erdle         8  28 Calkins                 14:21.8  7:11          
   42   38 Katelyn Broderick   8  29 Fairport                14:22.3  7:12          
   43      Elizabeth Wisniewsk 7  14 Willink                 14:22.9  7:12          
   44   39 Anya Lucey          7  15 Barker                  14:23.4  7:12          
   45   40 Marlee Angus        7  16 Bay Trail               14:23.8  7:12          
   46   41 Clara Manley        7  17 Fairport                14:24.4  7:13          
   47   42 Rachel McCarthy     7  18 Barker                  14:25.1  7:13          
   48   43 Ainsley Altfather   7  19 Bay Trail               14:25.6  7:13          
   49   44 Julia Allen         7  20 Fairport                14:29.8  7:15          
   50   45 Colette McCormick   8  30 Canandaigua             14:33.0  7:17          
   51   46 Kendra Allen        7  21 Canandaigua             14:35.3  7:18          
   52   47 Reagan Gillooly     7  22 Bay Trail               14:35.7  7:18          
   53   48 Melanie Calhoun     7  23 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:36.9  7:19          
   54   49 Claire Marino       7  24 Victor                  14:37.6  7:19          
   55   50 Gianna Mantha       8  31 Dake                    14:38.9  7:20          
   56      Kelsey Whelan       8  32 Willink                 14:39.5  7:20          
   57      Annika Playfair     8  33 Bay Trail               14:40.2  7:21          
   58   51 Erika Dick          7  25 Churchville Chili       14:41.6  7:21          
   59   52 Alicia Loui         7  26 Fairport                14:42.2  7:22          
   60      Allie Feder         8  34 Fairport                14:44.6  7:23          
   61   53 Nicole McKeeby      8  35 Hilton                  14:45.3  7:23          
   62   54 Elizabeth Wall      8  36 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:47.0  7:24          
   63      Katie Baird         7  27 Willink                 14:47.2  7:24          
   64   55 Anna Tenebruso      7  28 Churchville Chili       14:48.0  7:24          
   65   56 Kaiya Blattner      7  29 Rush Henrietta          14:48.5  7:25          
   66   57 Quinn Robinson      7  30 Victor                  14:52.7  7:27          
   67   58 Adamaryz Vargas     7  31 Hilton                  14:55.3  7:28          
   68      Isabella Cole       7  32 Bay Trail               14:55.8  7:28          
   69   59 Emily Schillinger   7  33 Rush Henrietta          14:56.8  7:29          
   70   60 Grace Halleran      8  37 Honeoye Falls Lima      14:58.0  7:29          
   71   61 Stephanie Hyde      8  38 Rush Henrietta          14:58.5  7:30          
   72   62 Lilijana Oliver     7  34 Rush Henrietta          14:58.7  7:30          
   73   63 Grace Winfree       8  39 Barker                  14:59.9  7:30          
   74   64 Abigail Goodman     8  40 Rush Henrietta          15:01.3  7:31          
   75   65 Anna Harvey         7  35 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:02.6  7:32          
   76   66 Samantha Stehler    7  36 Barker                  15:04.0  7:32          
   77      Lauren Boisvert     8  41 Willink                 15:05.4  7:33          
   78      Johanna Rowe        7  37 Bay Trail               15:06.9  7:34          
   79   67 Lizzy Ruhland       8  42 Churchville Chili       15:07.5  7:34          
   80   68 Patience Cragg      7  38 Victor                  15:07.9  7:34          
   81   69 Gabriella Giordano  8  43 Odyssey                 15:08.2  7:35          
   82   70 Alex Dittman        7  39 Hilton                  15:11.1  7:36          
   83   71 Bridget Inclema     7  40 Dake                    15:11.6  7:36          
   84      Cailyn Shapely      8  44 Fairport                15:14.0  7:37          
   85   72 Catherine Cooke     7  41 Dake                    15:14.3  7:38          
   86   73 Kristen Goebel      8  45 Victor                  15:14.5  7:38          
   87   74 Alexandra Rosen     8  46 Dake                    15:16.2  7:39          
   88      Hannah Robinson     7  42 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:18.0  7:39          
   89   75 Cassidy Macdonald   7  43 Brockport               15:19.2  7:40          
   90   76 Elizabeth Ramsey    7  44 Spry                    15:19.7  7:40          
   91   77 Reece Hefner        7  45 Calkins                 15:20.0  7:40          
   92   78 Amanda Hough        7  46 Hilton                  15:20.4  7:41          
   93      Payton Yelle        7  47 Bay Trail               15:20.7  7:41          
   94      Lily Graney         7  48 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:21.0  7:41          
   95   79 Rebecca Thompson    8  47 Spry                    15:21.4  7:41          
   96   80 Jenny Bartholomay   8  48 Rush Henrietta          15:21.6  7:41          
   97      Audrey DeVault      7  49 Bay Trail               15:21.9  7:41          
   98      Madalyn Young       8  49 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:23.5  7:42          
   99      Julia Tomanovich    7  50 Barker                  15:24.1  7:43          
  100      Emmie Aufderheide   7  51 Fairport                15:27.3  7:44          
  101      Cheyanne Vordran    7  52 Arcadia                 15:27.6  7:44          
  102   81 Abigail Laibe       7  53 Athena                  15:28.9  7:45          
  103   82 Meagan Bader        8  50 Churchville Chili       15:30.0  7:45          
  104   83 Taylor Stark        7  54 Athena                  15:31.7  7:46          
  105      Michelina Houlihan  8  51 Spencerport             15:32.0  7:46          
  106   84 Savannah Laue       8  52 Brockport               15:32.9  7:47          
  107   85 Samantha DeGrandis  8  53 Hilton                  15:33.3  7:47          
  108   86 Laura Perrin        7  55 Canandaigua             15:34.3  7:48          
  109      Lauren McAvoy       7  56 Willink                 15:34.6  7:48          
  110   87 Emma Hammes         8  54 Brighton                15:34.9  7:48          
  111   88 Taylor Tydings      7  57 Hilton                  15:35.1  7:48          
  112   89 Elizabeth Elias     7  58 Canandaigua             15:36.3  7:49          
  113   90 MacKenzie Jefferson 7  59 Churchville Chili       15:36.8  7:49          
  114   91 Alyssa Sanchez      7  60 Dake                    15:37.0  7:49          
  115      Cassidy Wiesmore    8  55 Churchville Chili       15:37.8  7:49          
  116      Kara Oatman         7  61 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:38.0  7:49          
  117   92 Alissa Frame        7  62 Calkins                 15:38.7  7:50          
  118   93 Morgan Costello     8  56 Brockport               15:40.4  7:51          
  119      Erica Ekholm        7  63 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:41.2  7:51          
  120      Lydia Slattery      7  64 Rush Henrietta          15:45.4  7:53          
  121      Megan Donahoe       8  57 Honeoye Falls Lima      15:46.3  7:54          
  122      Audrey Fountain     7  65 Willink                 15:49.9  7:55          
  123   94 Maddie Greene       7  66 Dake                    15:54.4  7:58          
  124      Amelia Snyder       8  58 Dake                    15:58.1  8:00          
  125      Gianna Piazza       7  67 Willink                 15:59.6  8:00          
  126      Lauren Fodor        7  68 Bay Trail               16:00.5  8:01          
  127      Lexie Ruff          7  69 Honeoye Falls Lima      16:00.9  8:01          
  128      Katlin Gelb         7  70 Barker                  16:01.3  8:01          
  129      Meghan McLaughlin   7  71 Dake                    16:03.1  8:02          
  130   95 Brenna Kinzel       7  72 Victor                  16:04.8  8:03          
  131      Hannah Goodrich     8  59 Victor                  16:05.3  8:03          
  132      Amanda Sheppard     7  73 Victor                  16:06.3  8:04          
  133      Alexis Wentworth    7  74 Dake                    16:06.7  8:04          
  134      Rachael McVeigh     7  75 Willink                 16:06.9  8:04          
  135   96 Yawen Ding          7  76 Calkins                 16:08.4  8:05          
  136   97 Emily Tudor         7  77 Athena                  16:11.0  8:06          
  137      Arianna Leathers    8  60 Spencerport             16:11.7  8:06          
  138   98 Ariana Cleveland    8  61 Brockport               16:12.5  8:07          
  139   99 Bianca Cilento      7  78 Gates Chili             16:13.1  8:07          
  140      Laina Brozost       8  62 Bay Trail               16:13.5  8:07          
  141      Zoey Wiesman        7  79 Barker                  16:15.6  8:08          
  142  100 Rachel Armstrong    8  63 Brighton                16:16.8  8:09          
  143      Kasey Rabideau      7  80 Churchville Chili       16:22.1  8:11          
  144  101 Natalie Larson      7  81 Brighton                16:22.4  8:12          
  145      Stephanie Nwachi    8  64 Rush Henrietta          16:23.1  8:12          
  146      Natalie Merriman    8  65 Bay Trail               16:25.0  8:13          
  147      Anna Rydelek        8  66 Rush Henrietta          16:25.2  8:13          
  148      Jenifer Lalnunkimi  8  67 Churchville Chili       16:26.2  8:14          
  149  102 Tessa Clark         8  68 Spry                    16:26.5  8:14          
  150      Amy La              8  69 Churchville Chili       16:26.9  8:14          
  151      Carolyn Coffed      8  70 Willink                 16:29.7  8:15          
  152  103 Peyton Wolcott      7  82 Athena                  16:30.4  8:16          
  153      Bianca Cook         7  83 Churchville Chili       16:31.5  8:16          
  154  104 Jyla Serfino        7  84 Brighton                16:33.2  8:17          
  155  105 Alyssa Mancuso      7  85 Spry                    16:34.9  8:18          
  156      Kaitlin Cuff        8  71 Willink                 16:38.0  8:19          
  157  106 peyton langless     8  72 East Irondequoit        16:39.7  8:20          
  158      Emelia Taber        7  86 Willink                 16:41.7  8:21          
  159  107 Mary Rose Skelton   7  87 Calkins                 16:43.7  8:22          
  160      Grace Adams         7  88 Fairport                16:44.7  8:23          
  161      Lilly Hyde          7  89 Dake                    16:45.9  8:23          
  162      Katie Patchett      7  90 Dake                    16:48.6  8:25          
  163  108 anisah williams     8  73 East Irondequoit        16:50.2  8:26          
  164      Bridgit Welch       8  74 Barker                  16:51.7  8:26          
  165      Airiel Pearlman     8  75 Bay Trail               16:53.5  8:27          
  166  109 Victoria Smeltzer   7  91 Calkins                 16:56.2  8:29          
  167  110 Adrianna Morris     7  92 Athena                  16:58.8  8:30          
  168  111 Christina Tino      7  93 Athena                  17:00.2  8:31          
  169  112 Theo Kesler         7  94 Brighton                17:04.6  8:33          
  170      Katie Krowl         7  95 Barker                  17:05.4  8:33          
  171      Abigail Hullihen    7  96 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:06.3  8:34          
  172      Amanda Archer       8  76 Churchville Chili       17:06.6  8:34          
  173      Melissa Parasch     7  97 Bay Trail               17:07.7  8:34          
  174      Olivia Volger       7  98 Dake                    17:08.1  8:35          
  175      Maria Esposito      8  77 Churchville Chili       17:08.9  8:35          
  176      Rachel Hill         7  99 Willink                 17:10.5  8:36          
  177  113 Kimmy Do            7 100 Gates Chili             17:11.0  8:36          
  178      Emma Stein          7 101 Brighton                17:11.7  8:36          
  179      Carlyn Gordon       8  78 Willink                 17:12.0  8:36          
  180      Katarina Gavurnik   8  79 Brighton                17:16.6  8:39          
  181  114 Kira Sage           8  80 Odyssey                 17:17.5  8:39          
  182      Emma Vullo          7 102 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:17.8  8:39          
  183      Ashley Stafford     8  81 Churchville Chili       17:20.4  8:41          
  184      Cierra Thomas       8  82 Brockport               17:20.8  8:41          
  185      Ariana Gilbert      8  83 Brockport               17:22.1  8:41          
  186  115 Catie Skinner       7 103 Hilton                  17:23.0  8:42          
  187  116 Drew Reuther        8  84 Odyssey                 17:24.9  8:43          
  188      Margaret Bassney    8  85 Bay Trail               17:25.5  8:43          
  189      Cecilia Delisanti   7 104 Bay Trail               17:25.8  8:43          
  190      Grace Hart          8  86 Fairport                17:26.0  8:43          
  191      Morgan Pellett      8  87 Willink                 17:26.7  8:44          
  192      Hannah McIntee      7 105 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:27.3  8:44          
  193      Emily Springer      8  88 Dake                    17:27.9  8:44          
  194      Tessa Colaizzi      7 106 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:28.2  8:45          
  195      Lauren Connor       7 107 Honeoye Falls Lima      17:34.0  8:47          
  196      Kestrel Eisenstat   8  89 Barker                  17:34.7  8:48          
  197      Grace Taylor        7 108 Fairport                17:35.8  8:48          
  198      Victoria Caton      7 109 Spencerport             17:38.3  8:50          
  199  117 Lianne Moscato      8  90 Odyssey                 17:44.7  8:53          
  200  118 Ayanna Twamley      7 110 Athena                  17:52.3  8:57          
  201      Hanna Walker        7 111 Churchville Chili       17:56.5  8:59          
  202      Natalie Wright      8  91 Hilton                  17:58.4  9:00          
  203      Ashley Baer         7 112 Churchville Chili       17:58.9  9:00          
  204      Charlotte Spaulding 7 113 Churchville Chili       18:00.1  9:01          
  205      Stella Marsh        7 114 Calkins                 18:00.9  9:01          
  206  119 Allison Gurak       8  92 Spry                    18:02.4  9:02          
  207      Carolyn Pink        7 115 Fairport                18:03.3  9:02          
  208  120 Laura Sapienza      8  93 Odyssey                 18:03.6  9:02          
  209      Vani Shukla         7 116 Willink                 18:04.2  9:03          
  210  121 Madeline Rivera     8  94 Odyssey                 18:04.6  9:03          
  211      Jennifer Zambuto    7 117 Churchville Chili       18:07.7  9:04          
  212  122 McKenna Young       8  95 Spry                    18:12.9  9:07          
  213      Frankie Filiaci     7 118 Calkins                 18:16.5  9:09          
  214      Terryn Minotti      7 119 Barker                  18:21.6  9:11          
  215  123 Autumn Harrison     8  96 Odyssey                 18:22.4  9:12          
  216      Kaitlyn O\'Mealia   7 120 Churchville Chili       18:25.8  9:13          
  217  124 Devin Blanchard     8  97 Spry                    18:31.7  9:16          
  218      Erin Leyendecker    7 121 Athena                  18:37.5  9:19          
  219      Jale'ah Flagg       8  98 Olympia                 18:40.4  9:21          
  220      Casey Metzler       8  99 Bay Trail               18:48.0  9:24          
  221  125 Nora Dodge          7 122 Gates Chili             18:49.9  9:25          
  222      Claire Stampone     7 123 Spry                    18:57.2  9:29          
  223      Eliza Mance         8 100 Churchville Chili       18:58.7  9:30          
  224      Josephine Caiazza   7 124 Brockport               18:59.8  9:30          
  225      Maddy Marcus        7 125 Spry                    19:01.4  9:31          
  226      Mikaela Porter      8 101 Rush Henrietta          19:04.5  9:33          
  227      Hannah Gandell      8 102 Fairport                19:08.1  9:35          
  228      Manvi Singh         7 126 Barker                  19:10.8  9:36          
  229      Leela Rajeev        8 103 Brighton                19:28.2  9:45          
  230      Hannah Bobis        8 104 Dake                    19:28.4  9:45          
  231  126 alyda timmons       8 105 East Irondequoit        19:28.7  9:45          
  232      Whitney Yoder       7 127 Rush Henrietta          19:32.7  9:47          
  233      Amanda Bush         8 106 Hilton                  19:34.4  9:48          
  234      Lyndsey Turner      8 107 Hilton                  19:35.6  9:48          
  235      Jenna Cekuta        7 128 Spry                    19:46.4  9:54          
  236  127 rose casanzio       7 129 East Irondequoit        19:48.9  9:55          
  237      Sydney Painting     8 108 Olympia                 19:53.7  9:57          
  238      Elizabeth Bowen     7 130 Churchville Chili       19:55.1  9:58          
  239      Kristin Butts       7 131 Churchville Chili       20:00.3 10:01          
  240      Mackenzie Bushnell  7 132 Honeoye Falls Lima      20:05.6 10:03          
  241  128 Leeann Poodry       7 133 Gates Chili             20:11.0 10:06          
  242      Runjni Shastri      7 134 Calkins                 20:29.4 10:15          
  243      Cailyn Hess         7 135 Dake                    20:31.4 10:16          
  244      Lauren Keller       7 136 Odyssey                 20:32.5 10:17          
  245      Grace Parmelee      7 137 Spry                    20:34.4 10:18          
  246      Taylor Coleman      8 109 Odyssey                 20:38.4 10:20          
  247      Colleen Burley      7 138 Spry                    20:47.3 10:24          
  248      Caroline Ryan       8 110 Canandaigua             21:08.4 10:35          
  249  129 ruth kabaka         8 111 East Irondequoit        21:12.8 10:37          
  250      Yaumaris Amores-Agu 8 112 Brockport               21:46.2 10:54          
  251  130 maya spencer        7 139 East Irondequoit        21:50.9 10:56          
  252      Rachel Yovanovich   8 113 Dake                    21:53.3 10:57          
  253  131 Bettina Jones       8 114 Gates Chili             21:57.0 10:59          
  254  132 Rene Peters         8 115 Gates Chili             21:58.4 11:00          
  255      Abby Post           8 116 Churchville Chili       22:15.8 11:08          
  256      Brianna Graham      7 140 Gates Chili             22:35.5 11:18