MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bill Way               25   15:51.5  High Noon AC - 1               
           2 Mike Heyman            29   16:06.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
           3 C. Fred Joslyn         29   16:17.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
           4 Andrew Dionne          25   16:19.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
           5 Chip O'Hara            32   16:21.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
           6 Zach Rivers            23   16:35.9  GVH - 1                        
           7 Matt Avery             24   16:52.5  GVH - 1                        
           8 Bobby Henchen          25   16:52.8  GVH - 1                        
           9 Brad Frink             24   17:02.4  GVH - 1                        
          10 William Hoyne          31   17:04.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
          11 Joe Bazler             28   17:08.1  High Noon AC - 1               
          12 Mark Vorensky          22   17:17.3  High Noon AC - 1               
          13 Mike Melfi             37   17:19.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
          14 Marty Nicholson        26   17:22.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
          15 Kenny Goodfellow       24   17:23.0  High Noon AC - 1               
          16 Mitchel Boucher        23   17:30.8  GVH - 1                        
          17 Derrick Powers         38   17:33.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
          18 Joshua Perks           39   17:52.3  High Noon AC - 2               
          19 Eric Sambolec          35   18:03.7  High Noon AC - 1               
          20 Todd Halbig            37   18:07.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
          21 Jeremy Gardner         35   18:17.5  High Noon AC - 2               
          22 Dan Serriani           21   18:22.6  GVH - 1                        
          23 Jason Christopherson   19   18:30.3                                 
          24 Malcolm Wilber         19   18:34.0  High Noon AC - 2               
          25 Connor Cleveland       19   18:34.4                                 
          26 Justin Nieozialek      36   18:39.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
          27 Matt Roberts           29   18:49.7  High Noon AC - 1               
          28 Jeremy West            26   18:51.6                                 
          29 Drew Caffrey           35   18:59.8  High Noon AC - 2               
          30 Jay Hubisz             34   19:01.1  High Noon AC - 1               
          31 Eric Choudhary         26   19:33.3  High Noon AC - 2               
          32 Joshua Kuelling        31   20:41.8                                 
          33 Jeremy Wattles         30   21:09.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
          34 Marty Frederick        37   21:43.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
          35 Raymond Clark          31   22:41.9  Syracuse TC - 2                



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Karen Simmonds-Brady   39   19:37.7  GVH - 1                        
           2 Kaitlin O'Sullivan     28   19:58.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
           3 Erin Toner             24   20:28.1  GVH - 1                        
           4 Heidi Glovack          33   21:37.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
           5 Megan Hyland           34   21:38.1  GVH - 1                        
           6 Jade Mills             23   22:22.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
           7 Elizabeth Matthews     33   22:27.1  GVH - 1                        
           8 Holly Savage           27   22:51.2  GVH - 1                        
           9 Susan Lopez            21   23:46.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
          10 Allison Smith          27   30:40.0  Syracuse TC - 1                


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kirt Komocki           40   17:36.3  GVH - 1                        
           2 Mike Nier              48   17:46.0  GVH - 1                        
           3 Rich Cohen             42   18:37.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
           4 Earl Steinbrecher      49   18:48.1  High Noon AC - 1               
           5 Carl Johnston          48   19:09.5  GVH - 1                        
           6 Alan Cushman           41   19:16.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
           7 Kevin Vanboden         45   19:27.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
           8 Don Miller             43   19:52.3  GVH - 1                        
           9 Paul Humphrey          46   19:53.1                                 
          10 Alex Colvin            46   19:55.1  High Noon AC - 1               
          11 Javier Martinez        42   20:03.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
          12 Mike Elleman           45   20:06.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
          13 Loren Davies           46   20:17.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
          14 Joseph Williams        40   20:29.8  High Noon AC - 2               
          15 Jim Vandish            42   21:04.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
          16 Dan Mckee              46   21:05.8  High Noon AC - 1               
          17 Paco Royano            48   21:10.3  High Noon AC - 1               
          18 Ron Hughes             43   22:01.2  GVH - 1                        
          19 Derek Simmonds         42   22:38.5  GVH - 1                        
          20 William Krichbaum      45   24:38.5  Syracuse TC - 2                



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Melissa Senall         41   21:02.4  GVH - 1                        
           2 Kathy Hayden           47   21:19.9  GVH - 1                        
           3 Audra Naujokas-Knapp   43   22:00.8  GVH - 1                        
           4 Julie Barclay          40   22:34.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           5 Mary Bushallow         42   23:20.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
           6 Bonnie Lindbloom       49   24:02.1  GVH - 1                        
           7 Kathy Wheeler          42   24:18.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
           8 Margaret Brosnahan     48   25:48.0  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           9 Chris Klein            49   26:27.8  GVH - 1                        
          10 Ann Lynn               40   26:46.3                                 
          11 Colleen Daggs          44   27:39.2  GVH - 1                        
          12 Allison Krichbaum      42   34:13.4  Syracuse TC - 1                


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alan Evans             50   18:00.2  GVH - 1                        
           2 Casey Carlstrom        54   18:25.7  High Noon AC - 1               
           3 John Vankerkhove       51   19:12.0  GVH - 1                        
           4 Mark Rybinski          58   19:18.5  GVH - 1                        
           5 Tim Riccardi           55   19:38.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
           6 Don Hughes             55   19:42.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
           7 Tim Dwyer              53   20:00.5  GVH - 1                        
           8 Wayne Crandall         50   20:31.6  GVH - 1                        
           9 Bruce Roebal           57   20:35.1  High Noon AC - 1               
          10 Robin Wheeless         53   20:39.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
          11 Rich McCutcheon        53   20:48.0  High Noon AC - 1               
          12 Ed Lindo               52   20:52.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
          13 Tom Hartshorne         59   20:57.0  High Noon AC - 1               
          14 Sid Rhyant             52   21:06.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
          15 Bob Raymonda           54   21:12.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
          16 Wayne Mason            56   21:25.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
          17 Eric Maki              51   21:36.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
          18 Jack Stauffer          53   21:50.9  Syracuse TC - 2                
          19 Gary Radford           56   22:06.2  GVH - 1                        
          20 Dave Laris             51   22:14.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
          21 Brian Cummins          58   22:27.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
          22 Craig McGowan          53   22:33.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
          23 Robert Mozo            50   22:53.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
          24 Martin Gordon          52   22:54.4  GVH - 2                        
          25 Brendan O'Brien        54   23:17.2  High Noon AC - 1               
          26 Joe Raulli             56   23:48.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
          27 Mitch Moore            59   23:49.8  GVH - 2                        
          28 Jay Ferrimani          54   24:38.2  GVH - 2                        
          29 Doug Christansen       54   25:03.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
          30 Patrick O'Connor       53   25:50.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
          31 Kirk Peters            59   26:18.5  High Noon AC - 1               
          32 Noel Chavez            56   31:47.4  GVH - 2                        



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joanne Singer          53   22:13.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
           2 Suzanne Myette         56   22:17.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           3 Gill Haines-Sharp      52   22:36.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           4 Lisa Butler            52   23:27.5  GVH - 1                        
           5 Colleen Magnussen      53   24:22.9  GVH - 1                        
           6 Patti Ford             57   24:29.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
           7 Lorrie Tily            52   24:41.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           8 Jill Gordon            50   24:43.1  GVH - 1                        
           9 Gail Geiger            50   24:52.4  GVH - 1                        
          10 Sharon Moore           59   25:08.0  GVH - 1                        
          11 Betsy Pfohl            51   26:37.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
          12 Sharon Ames            56   26:52.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
          13 Marie White            53   27:36.1  GVH - 2                        
          14 Marty Roberts          56   27:48.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
          15 Barb Pudiak            56   27:57.9  GVH - 2                        
          16 Marie Fitzsimmons      54   28:58.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
          17 Jill FickBohm          52   30:47.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
          18 Susan Christansen      52   35:47.2  Syracuse TC - 1                


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Charlie Fay            60   20:45.1  High Noon AC - 1               
           2 Tim McMullen           60   20:55.2  GVH - 1                        
           3 Jeff Watkins           60   21:53.7  Checkers AC - 1                
           4 Patrick Wrobel         61   22:04.4  GVH - 1                        
           5 Ron Blackmore          60   22:12.3  GVH - 2                        
           6 David Bowen            60   22:15.3  GVH - 1                        
           7 Seth Bergmann          63   22:26.3                                 
           8 Ted Paget              62   22:28.4  Checkers AC - 1                
           9 Pat Vanbeveran         63   22:39.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
          10 Jim May                67   22:49.1  GVH - 1                        
          11 Jim Miner              64   23:26.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
          12 Carl Franck            61   23:48.3  High Noon AC - 1               
          13 Ed Theobold            65   23:50.9  Syracuse TC - 2                
          14 Bert Bland             61   24:11.9  High Noon AC - 1               
          15 Tony Muhlnickel        60   24:16.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
          16 Kevin Kelly            62   24:20.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
          17 Thomas Lamme           66   24:22.4  GVH - 1                        
          18 Mike Reif              64   24:34.3  GVH - 2                        
          19 Keith Yeates           66   24:42.1  GVH - 2                        
          20 David Keifer           67   25:03.4  High Noon AC - 1               
          21 Gary Baker             62   25:29.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
          22 Sam Neal               63   26:30.0  Checkers AC - 1                
          23 Pete Dady              61   28:26.8  High Noon AC - 1               



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Belinda O'Brien        61   23:52.4  GVH - 1                        
           2 Carolyn Smith-Hanna    62   25:56.0  GVH - 1                        
           3 Jeanne Herrick         62   26:44.9  GVH - 1                        
           4 Zsofia Franck          60   26:52.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           5 Jean Rand              64   27:14.0  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           6 Ruth Sproul            61   30:47.0  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
           7 Deb Bliss              66   35:25.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jerry Smith            70   26:40.8  Syracuse TC - 2                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------