Section V Cross Country Championships
                  Genesee Community College, Batavia, NY
                             November 2, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Mickey Burke        12 Rush-Henrietta     15:45.1  5:05  A    1 
    2    2 Josh Dyrland        12 Irondequoit        16:10.4  5:13  A    2 
    3    3 Nick Ciolkowski     11 McQuaid Jesuit     16:28.0  5:18  A    3 
    4    4 Will Ronchetti      12 Brighton           16:34.0  5:20  B    1 
    5    5 Nathan Doyle        12 Pittsford Mendon   16:35.3  5:21  B    2 
    6    6 Keith Johnson       12 Webster Thomas     16:35.9  5:21  A    4 
    7    7 Brian Northrup      12 Greece Arcadia     16:50.0  5:26  B    3 
    8    8 Tyler Ranke         12 Hilton             16:51.2  5:26  A    5 
    9    9 Matt Geraci         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:51.3  5:26  B    4 
   10   10 Jacob Hanss         12 East Rochester     16:56.3  5:28  DD   1 
   11   11 Dawson Bathgate     10 East Rochester     16:56.6  5:28  DD   2 
   12   12 Nate Howe           12 McQuaid Jesuit     16:57.7  5:28  A    6 
   13   13 George Mertens      12 Victor Central     17:00.3  5:29  A    7 
   14   14 Coleman Roach       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:00.3  5:29  B    5 
   15   15 Nick Neamtu         10 Webster Thomas     17:01.5  5:29  A    8 
   16   16 Joseph Northup      11 Waterloo           17:01.6  5:29  C    1 
   17   17 Isaac Goodman       10 Pittsford Mendon   17:02.0  5:29  B    6 
   18   18 Griffin Hess        11 Pittsford Mendon   17:02.5  5:30  B    7 
   19   19 Josh Goldstein      12 Webster Thomas     17:03.6  5:30  A    9 
   20   20 Jack Wesley         12 Pittsford Mendon   17:03.6  5:30  B    8 
   21   21 Connor Green        12 Pittsford Mendon   17:06.7  5:31  B    9 
   22   22 Jimmy White         12 Fairport           17:07.5  5:31  A   10 
   23   23 Britt Kaukeinen     10 Irondequoit        17:09.2  5:32  A   11 
   24   24 Luke Robbins        10 Pittsford Sutherla 17:09.9  5:32  B   10 
   25   25 Evan Feigel         11 Pittsford Mendon   17:10.7  5:32  B   11 
   26   26 Kevin Dooley        11 Pittsford Mendon   17:11.5  5:32  B   12 
   27   27 Tommy Kolaniewicz   12 Greece Athena      17:12.4  5:33  A   12 
   28   28 Jackson Tate        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:12.7  5:33  B   13 
   29   29 Luke Shanahan       12 Victor Central     17:13.7  5:33  A   13 
   30   30 Bailey Plummer      11 Spencerport        17:14.1  5:33  A   14 
   31   31 Mason Vodacek       11 Brighton           17:14.8  5:34  B   14 
   32   32 Everett Geiger      11 Caledonia-Mumford  17:15.4  5:34  DD   3 
   33   33 Ben Whitman         12 Webster Thomas     17:16.5  5:34  A   15 
   34   34 Justin Vestri       11 Webster Thomas     17:20.9  5:36  A   16 
   35   35 Alex Hogue          10 Wheatland-Chili    17:22.3  5:36  D    1 
   36      Martin Beadle       11 Holley Central     17:22.4  5:36  C    2 
   37   36 Ty Demmer           12 Batavia            17:23.2  5:36  B   15 
   38   37 Josh Zugnoni        10 Rush-Henrietta     17:25.2  5:37  A   17 
   39   38 Russell Hegedorn    12 Harley-Allendale-C 17:27.4  5:38  D    2 
   40   39 Brad Farnham        9  Penfield           17:27.7  5:38  A   18 
   41   40 Zak Simpson         12 Brighton           17:28.5  5:38  B   16 
   42   41 Ben McCarthy        12 Bath-Haverling     17:28.8  5:38  C    3 
   43   42 Nathan Yost         12 Victor Central     17:29.2  5:38  A   19 
   44   43 Jonah Simpson       9  Brighton           17:29.6  5:38  B   17 
   45   44 Jake Kramer         12 Hornell            17:29.7  5:38  C    4 
   46   45 Donovan Glavin      10 McQuaid Jesuit     17:29.8  5:38  A   20 
   47   46 Israel Byler        11 Addison            17:29.8  5:38  DD   4 
   48   47 David Grouse        12 Fairport           17:30.0  5:38  A   21 
   49   48 Josh Emerson        11 Canandaigua        17:30.4  5:39  A   22 
   50   49 Jordan Douglas      11 Dansville          17:32.3  5:39  C    5 
   51   50 Owen Memelo         11 Churchville-Chili  17:32.7  5:39  A   23 
   52   51 Greg Farnsworth     12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:33.2  5:39  A   24 
   53   52 Tyler Pratt         12 Mynderse Academy   17:34.2  5:40  C    6 
   54   53 James Anderson      12 Greece Odyssey     17:35.1  5:40  C    7 
   55   54 Aamir Zain          12 Harley-Allendale-C 17:35.3  5:40  D    3 
   56   55 Ryan Daudelin       11 East Rochester     17:37.4  5:41  DD   5 
   57   56 Gavin Caccavale-Bro 12 Greece Arcadia     17:37.5  5:41  B   18 
   58   57 Justin Shaffer      11 Webster Schroeder  17:37.8  5:41  A   25 
   59   58 Paul Dellinger      9  Brighton           17:37.8  5:41  B   19 
   60   59 Rob Wright          12 Hilton             17:38.0  5:41  A   26 
   61   60 Stephen Loce        10 Webster Thomas     17:39.9  5:42  A   27 
   62   61 Caelan Welch        12 Kendall            17:41.0  5:42  DD   6 
   63   62 Bryan Short         12 Greece Arcadia     17:41.5  5:42  B   20 
   64   63 Kevin Witt          12 Webster Thomas     17:41.8  5:42  A   28 
   65   64 Marco Huot          12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:42.6  5:42  B   21 
   66   65 Jacob Champlin      12 Marcus Whitman     17:43.5  5:43  C    8 
   67   66 Brian Swider        12 Fairport           17:44.2  5:43  A   29 
   68   67 Nolan Hoh           10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:44.6  5:43  B   22 
   69   68 Ben Shelton         12 Irondequoit        17:44.9  5:43  A   30 
   70   69 John Looby          12 Irondequoit        17:47.6  5:44  A   31 
   71   70 Mehamed Abdurahim   11 Rush-Henrietta     17:48.6  5:44  A   32 
   72   71 Quinton Schill      12 Greece Arcadia     17:49.5  5:45  B   23 
   73   72 Liam Lyle           9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:50.8  5:45  B   24 
   74   73 Nick Spinosa        10 Spencerport        17:50.9  5:45  A   33 
   75   74 Jake Bailey         10 Williamson Central 17:52.5  5:46  C    9 
   76   75 Mike Kozlowski      12 Penfield           17:54.1  5:46  A   34 
   77   76 James Light         12 Wayne Central      17:54.3  5:46  B   25 
   78   77 Justin Schramm      9  Greece Arcadia     17:54.6  5:46  B   26 
   79   78 Zach Lyons          12 Webster Schroeder  17:55.0  5:46  A   35 
   80   79 Patrick Regan       12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:55.2  5:47  B   27 
   81   80 Aidan Blake         9  McQuaid Jesuit     17:56.1  5:47  A   36 
   82   81 Derek Smith         11 Greece Arcadia     17:56.2  5:47  B   28 
   83   82 Andrew Gwynn        11 Canandaigua        17:56.7  5:47  A   37 
   84   83 Dan Bonafede        10 Churchville-Chili  17:57.9  5:47  A   38 
   85   84 Jake Chichester     12 Livonia            17:59.5  5:48  C   10 
   86   85 Evan Kesel          11 Canandaigua        17:59.6  5:48  A   39 
   87      Mitchell Cicero     11 Perry Central      18:00.3  5:48  D    4 
   88   86 Garsevan Bekauri    12 Geneva             18:00.4  5:48  B   29 
   89   87 Nick Bentivegna     12 Greece Arcadia     18:00.9  5:48  B   30 
   90      Eric Wright         10 Warsaw             18:01.1  5:48  DD   7 
   91   88 Burnham Ryan        11 Fairport           18:01.3  5:48  A   40 
   92   89 Logan Ellis         12 Livonia            18:01.3  5:49  C   11 
   93   90 Mike Mallow         10 Fairport           18:01.5  5:49  A   41 
   94   91 Peter Mallery       12 Webster Schroeder  18:02.0  5:49  A   42 
   95   92 Noah Young          12 Pittsford Sutherla 18:02.2  5:49  B   31 
   96   93 Ben Consler         12 Livonia            18:03.1  5:49  C   12 
   97   94 Mark Saile          11 Williamson Central 18:03.8  5:49  C   13 
   98   95 Kevin Palmeri       12 Rush-Henrietta     18:04.1  5:49  A   43 
   99   96 Alan Shipman        12 Livonia            18:04.9  5:50  C   14 
  100   97 Ray McBride         12 Webster Schroeder  18:04.9  5:50  A   44 
  101   98 Joey Hendron        11 Gates-Chili        18:05.4  5:50  A   45 
  102   99 Ryan Fordham        11 Canandaigua        18:06.0  5:50  A   46 
  103      Nick Kwiecien       11 Perry Central      18:06.0  5:50  D    5 
  104  100 Matt Langsenkamp    12 Penfield           18:06.4  5:50  A   47 
  105  101 Mitchell Priebe     12 Midlakes           18:07.0  5:50  C   15 
  106  102 Josh Buri           12 Hilton             18:08.2  5:51  A   48 
  107  103 Ty Joseph           12 Brighton           18:08.3  5:51  B   32 
  108  104 Max Curran          12 Williamson Central 18:09.2  5:51  C   16 
  109  105 Patrick Downey      10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:09.7  5:51  B   33 
  110  106 Robbie Schrenker    12 Byron-Bergen       18:09.9  5:51  DD   8 
  111  107 Steve Custozzo      12 Greece Odyssey     18:10.1  5:51  C   17 
  112  108 Marco Sayers        12 Aquinas Institute  18:10.8  5:52  B   34 
  113  109 Dominic Bushen      9  Aquinas Institute  18:12.0  5:52  B   35 
  114  110 Brandon Stephens    12 Arkport            18:12.4  5:52  D    6 
  115  111 Seth Burton         12 Addison            18:13.6  5:52  DD   9 
  116  112 Dylan Fix           11 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:15.1  5:53  D    7 
  117  113 Cam Peerenboom      12 Hilton             18:15.7  5:53  A   49 
  118  114 Nicholas Stenberg   10 Waterloo           18:16.4  5:53  C   18 
  119  115 Ryan Yuhas          11 Rush-Henrietta     18:16.5  5:53  A   50 
  120  116 Corey Hurley        12 Palmyra-Macedon    18:16.6  5:53  C   19 
  121  117 Will Corbett        11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:17.3  5:54  B   36 
  122  118 Jack Gillooly       11 Penfield           18:18.5  5:54  A   51 
  123  119 Peter Martin        11 Irondequoit        18:19.4  5:54  A   52 
  124  120 Brett McManus       11 Marion             18:19.7  5:54  DD  10 
  125  121 Jordan Griggs       11 Marion             18:20.3  5:55  DD  11 
  126  122 Michael Houlihan    12 Wayne Central      18:20.6  5:55  B   37 
  127  123 Luke Shively        12 Marcus Whitman     18:21.0  5:55  C   20 
  128  124 Jason T. Hall       12 Victor Central     18:21.2  5:55  A   53 
  129  125 Gabe Stash          8  Marcus Whitman     18:21.2  5:55  C   21 
  130  126 Calvin Thompson     12 Keshequa           18:21.4  5:55  D    8 
  131  127 Paul Henry          11 Rush-Henrietta     18:21.8  5:55  A   54 
  132  128 Sean Peacock        12 Midlakes           18:22.2  5:55  C   22 
  133  129 Nate Montesano      11 Geneseo            18:23.2  5:56  D    9 
  134  130 Connor Hayward      11 LeRoy              18:23.5  5:56  C   23 
  135  131 Nathan Cannon       10 Gates-Chili        18:23.6  5:56  A   55 
  136  132 Ethan Dorow         10 East Rochester     18:23.9  5:56  DD  12 
  137  133 Eric Dilaura        11 Batavia            18:24.8  5:56  B   38 
  138  134 Moe Morris          11 Cuba-Rushford      18:24.9  5:56  DD  13 
  139  135 Sean Clark          11 Irondequoit        18:25.0  5:56  A   56 
  140  136 David McCarroll     11 Rush-Henrietta     18:25.7  5:56  A   57 
  141  137 David Wall          12 Canandaigua        18:26.1  5:56  A   58 
  142  138 Elam Byler          11 Addison            18:26.9  5:57  DD  14 
  143  139 Seamus Sargeant     12 Fairport           18:27.2  5:57  A   59 
  144  140 Nick Montesano      11 Geneseo            18:27.6  5:57  D   10 
  145  141 Manuel Stoeckl      11 Penfield           18:27.9  5:57  A   60 
  146  142 Nate Cornell        12 Batavia            18:28.0  5:57  B   39 
  147  143 Harrian Nick        9  Campbell-Savona    18:28.1  5:57  DD  15 
  148  144 Adam Morrison       12 Webster Schroeder  18:28.5  5:57  A   61 
  149  145 Christian Devlin    12 Greece Odyssey     18:28.6  5:57  C   24 
  150  146 Ryan Snyder         8  Keshequa           18:28.8  5:57  D   11 
  151  147 Trevor Stein        9  Brockport          18:28.9  5:57  A   62 
  152  148 Bobby Gaffney       12 Pittsford Sutherla 18:29.2  5:57  B   40 
  153  149 Sean Donovan        11 Byron-Bergen       18:30.0  5:58  DD  16 
  154  150 Bryan Vanhall       12 Newark HS          18:30.8  5:58  B   41 
  155  151 Macrae Kozody       10 Fairport           18:31.8  5:58  A   63 
  156  152 Austin Blumbergs    8  Penn Yan           18:31.9  5:58  C   25 
  157  153 John Scahill        11 East Rochester     18:33.0  5:59  DD  17 
  158  154 Tom Demmer          11 Batavia            18:33.7  5:59  B   42 
  159  155 Robert Grasso       10 Victor Central     18:33.9  5:59  A   64 
  160  156 Ricky Strong        10 Canandaigua        18:34.8  5:59  A   65 
  161  157 Cameron D'Angio     10 Waterloo           18:34.8  5:59  C   26 
  162  158 Nelson Hand         12 Red Creek          18:34.9  5:59  DD  18 
  163  159 Jacob Hamsher       11 Wayland-Cohocton   18:35.2  5:59  C   27 
  164  160 Nate Disavo         10 Oakfield-Alabama-E 18:35.5  6:00  DD  19 
  165  161 Torrin Lisi         10 Bath-Haverling     18:36.0  6:00  C   28 
  166  162 Zach Erickson       10 Honeoye Central    18:36.1  6:00  D   12 
  167  163 Killian Coddington  12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:37.0  6:00  B   43 
  168  164 Jerry Miller        10 Avoca              18:37.1  6:00  D   13 
  169  165 Robert Nicholas     12 Geneva             18:37.8  6:00  B   44 
  170  166 Hunter Duford       10 Hilton             18:38.2  6:00  A   66 
  171  167 Tanner Metcalfe     10 Churchville-Chili  18:38.5  6:00  A   67 
  172  168 Louis Leone         10 Batavia            18:38.7  6:01  B   45 
  173  169 Mark Dipasquale     10 McQuaid Jesuit     18:39.6  6:01  A   68 
  174  170 Peter Tomlinson     11 Penn Yan           18:40.6  6:01  C   29 
  175  171 Axel Joram          12 Williamson Central 18:41.5  6:01  C   30 
  176  172 Dillon Vandermortel 8  Newark HS          18:42.0  6:02  B   46 
  177  173 Corde Smart         11 Oakfield-Alabama-E 18:42.4  6:02  DD  20 
  178  174 Brandon Callahan    11 Brockport          18:42.6  6:02  A   69 
  179  175 David Stutzman      11 Honeoye Central    18:42.8  6:02  D   14 
  180  176 Patrick Sayers      9  Aquinas Institute  18:44.5  6:02  B   47 
  181  177 Matt Eaton          12 Wheatland-Chili    18:44.5  6:02  D   15 
  182  178 Jack Murphy         9  Penfield           18:46.2  6:03  A   70 
  183  179 Mike McCann         12 Greece Odyssey     18:46.5  6:03  C   31 
  184  180 Jake Vanderbroek    11 Honeoye Central    18:47.4  6:03  D   16 
  185  181 Kade Canessa        10 Webster Schroeder  18:47.8  6:03  A   71 
  186  182 Josh Larmon         9  Oakfield-Alabama-E 18:47.9  6:04  DD  21 
  187  183 Kevin Killigrew     11 Webster Schroeder  18:48.0  6:04  A   72 
  188  184 Sean Gublo          10 Greece Odyssey     18:48.7  6:04  C   32 
  189  185 Sam Missall         11 Honeoye Central    18:48.7  6:04  D   17 
  190  186 Jarrod Roelands     10 Newark HS          18:49.6  6:04  B   48 
  191  187 Mike Sticco         12 Mynderse Academy   18:49.7  6:04  C   33 
  192  188 Noah Bacon          11 Dansville          18:50.0  6:04  C   34 
  193  189 Nicholas Colucci    9  Churchville-Chili  18:50.6  6:04  A   73 
  194  190 Brandon Jones       12 Red Creek          18:51.1  6:05  DD  22 
  195  191 Joshua Smith        12 Midlakes           18:51.6  6:05  C   35 
  196  192 Tommy Alvermann     9  McQuaid Jesuit     18:51.6  6:05  A   74 
  197      Denzel Bissell-Youn 11 Sodus Central      18:52.1  6:05  DD  23 
  198  193 Joshua Johnson      12 Gates-Chili        18:52.6  6:05  A   75 
  199  194 Stephen Thompson    9  Addison            18:54.1  6:05  DD  24 
  200  195 Cole Viavattene     8  Spencerport        18:54.5  6:06  A   76 
  201  196 Nick Beach          11 Canandaigua        18:55.1  6:06  A   77 
  202  197 Nate Mayton         10 Marcus Whitman     18:55.6  6:06  C   36 
  203  198 Trevor Kline        10 Wayland-Cohocton   18:55.9  6:06  C   37 
  204  199 Joseph Thompson     9  Addison            18:56.6  6:06  DD  25 
  205  200 Franz Leinders      9  Livonia            18:56.8  6:06  C   38 
  206  201 Brandon Jermyn      12 Spencerport        18:57.1  6:06  A   78 
  207  202 Ian Hogue           12 Wheatland-Chili    18:59.2  6:07  D   18 
  208  203 John Woodworth      12 LeRoy              18:59.6  6:07  C   39 
  209  204 Brandon Northup     9  Waterloo           19:00.8  6:08  C   40 
  210  205 Josh Thorp          12 Palmyra-Macedon    19:01.6  6:08  C   41 
  211  206 Danny Iadanza       12 Victor Central     19:02.0  6:08  A   79 
  212  207 Brenden Ebertz      10 Greece Odyssey     19:02.3  6:08  C   42 
  213  208 Hunter Orbaker      10 Marcus Whitman     19:02.6  6:08  C   43 
  214  209 Jacob Scheg         9  Hilton             19:03.2  6:08  A   80 
  215  210 Daniel Cole         12 Wayne Central      19:03.7  6:09  B   49 
  216  211 Griffin Klein       11 Red Creek          19:03.7  6:09  DD  26 
  217  212 Connor Wilkins      10 Livonia            19:04.6  6:09  C   44 
  218  213 Gar Chatain         12 Arkport            19:04.7  6:09  D   19 
  219  214 Jordan Cash         9  Bath-Haverling     19:05.1  6:09  C   45 
  220  215 Ben Eckler          8  Palmyra-Macedon    19:05.4  6:09  C   46 
  221  216 Cameron Williams    11 Geneva             19:05.7  6:09  B   50 
  222  217 Tyler Smith         9  Bath-Haverling     19:05.9  6:09  C   47 
  223  218 Tyler Nixon         12 Oakfield-Alabama-E 19:06.3  6:09  DD  27 
  224  219 Zech Nower          9  Newark HS          19:06.4  6:09  B   51 
  225  220 Colby Brokaw        11 Dansville          19:06.6  6:10  C   48 
  226  221 Devon Perry         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:08.1  6:10  B   52 
  227  222 Roger Rice-Porter   12 Waterloo           19:08.5  6:10  C   49 
  228  223 Jake Blanchard      10 Keshequa           19:10.7  6:11  D   20 
  229  224 Matt Decker         11 Midlakes           19:11.6  6:11  C   50 
  230  225 Mike Desimone       12 Greece Odyssey     19:12.8  6:12  C   51 
  231  226 Henry Pfaulmer      9  Oakfield-Alabama-E 19:13.2  6:12  DD  28 
  232  227 Cody Derick         10 Avoca              19:14.0  6:12  D   21 
  233  228 Dakota Drake        12 Red Creek          19:14.6  6:12  DD  29 
  234  229 Joshua Walsh        9  Hornell            19:15.1  6:12  C   52 
  235  230 Aaron Clark         10 Wheatland-Chili    19:15.2  6:12  D   22 
  236  231 Alex Cook           11 Williamson Central 19:15.3  6:12  C   53 
  237  232 Andrew Doody        10 Red Jacket         19:16.0  6:13  DD  30 
  238  233 Corey Sprague       9  Bath-Haverling     19:17.1  6:13  C   54 
  239  234 Dylan Raffel        11 Wheatland-Chili    19:17.3  6:13  D   23 
  240  235 Dean Damon          10 Livonia            19:17.4  6:13  C   55 
  241  236 Jonah Burton        10 Addison            19:18.5  6:13  DD  31 
  242  237 Ben Appleton        10 Lima Christian     19:18.9  6:13  D   24 
  243  238 Ben Kahen           11 Greece Athena      19:19.2  6:14  A   81 
  244  239 Jack Argento        11 East Rochester     19:19.7  6:14  DD  32 
  245  240 Anthony Nichols     12 Campbell-Savona    19:20.7  6:14  DD  33 
  246  241 Steven Scarlata     12 Brockport          19:20.9  6:14  A   82 
  247  242 Jesse Hallett       10 Honeoye Central    19:23.0  6:15  D   25 
  248  243 Ben Cowles          8  Newark HS          19:23.5  6:15  B   53 
  249  244 George Bauer        12 Eastridge          19:24.4  6:15  B   54 
  250  245 Eric Wheatley       12 Geneva             19:24.9  6:15  B   55 
  251  246 Spencer Kornrich    11 Eastridge          19:25.3  6:16  B   56 
  252  247 Nathan Sawyer       10 Red Jacket         19:26.0  6:16  DD  34 
  253  248 Robert Grant        11 Aquinas Institute  19:26.6  6:16  B   57 
  254  249 Zachary Demay       9  East Rochester     19:26.8  6:16  DD  35 
  255  250 Matthew Ruhland     10 Churchville-Chili  19:28.1  6:16  A   83 
  256  251 Collin Carr         12 Clyde-Savannah     19:28.4  6:17  D   26 
  257  252 Ryan Dunlap         10 Oakfield-Alabama-E 19:28.7  6:17  DD  36 
  258  253 Devon Yarid         12 Churchville-Chili  19:29.0  6:17  A   84 
  259  254 Jimmy Solomonidis   12 Pavilion Central   19:29.0  6:17  D   27 
  260  255 Collin Farrell      10 Midlakes           19:29.4  6:17  C   56 
  261  256 David Rosell        12 Wayland-Cohocton   19:29.6  6:17  C   57 
  262  257 Alan Park           9  Red Creek          19:31.6  6:18  DD  37 
  263  258 Alex Vandermolen    10 Palmyra-Macedon    19:31.7  6:18  C   58 
  264  259 Cal Robinson        12 Penfield           19:32.2  6:18  A   85 
  265  260 Ben Hamilton        12 Addison            19:33.1  6:18  DD  38 
  266  261 Devan Wade          11 Canisteo-Greenwood 19:36.2  6:19  D   28 
  267      Jared Scherer       10 Holley Central     19:36.5  6:19  C   59 
  268  262 Colten Harris       11 Hilton             19:37.7  6:20  A   86 
  269  263 Kyle Lyons          10 Oakfield-Alabama-E 19:37.9  6:20  DD  39 
  270  264 Ben Stalls          9  Eastridge          19:38.0  6:20  B   58 
  271  265 Robert Dalheim      12 Brockport          19:38.9  6:20  A   87 
  272  266 Jeff Hargrave       10 Campbell-Savona    19:39.4  6:20  DD  40 
  273  267 Cory Bremer         11 Victor Central     19:39.9  6:20  A   88 
  274  268 Dj Betts            12 Dansville          19:40.4  6:20  C   60 
  275  269 Erik Lacourt        9  Brockport          19:40.7  6:21  A   89 
  276  270 Mason Craine        12 Red Creek          19:41.3  6:21  DD  41 
  277  271 Wesley McKinley     9  Eastridge          19:41.6  6:21  B   59 
  278  272 Ryan Fuller         12 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:41.8  6:21  D   29 
  279  273 Jordan Fluker       11 Batavia            19:42.8  6:21  B   60 
  280  274 Jonathon Coleman    10 Newark HS          19:43.2  6:21  B   61 
  281  275 Grant Pearce        11 Eastridge          19:43.4  6:21  B   62 
  282  276 Brandon Custer      9  Newark HS          19:43.7  6:21  B   63 
  283  277 Johnny Stenzel      10 Wayland-Cohocton   19:44.2  6:22  C   61 
  284  278 Dennis Bleier       11 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:44.5  6:22  D   30 
  285  279 Paul Elliott        10 LeRoy              19:45.6  6:22  C   62 
  286  280 Kristian Campoli    12 Churchville-Chili  19:45.7  6:22  A   90 
  287  281 Campbell Anderson   9  Batavia            19:46.0  6:22  B   64 
  288  282 McKenna Middlebrook 11 Midlakes           19:46.4  6:22  C   63 
  289  283 Shane Gilman        10 Dansville          19:49.1  6:23  C   64 
  290  284 Justin Carlson      11 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:49.7  6:23  D   31 
  291  285 Christian Rivera    12 Gates-Chili        19:50.5  6:24  A   91 
  292  286 Spencer Suhr        11 Spencerport        19:51.9  6:24  A   92 
  293  287 Zach Dipasquale     11 Greece Athena      19:52.1  6:24  A   93 
  294  288 Charles Easttey     12 Waterloo           19:52.5  6:24  C   65 
  295  289 Josh Tudor          10 Greece Athena      19:52.6  6:24  A   94 
  296  290 Alex Anderson       12 Avon Central       19:53.0  6:24  DD  42 
  297  291 Andy Luke           12 Williamson Central 19:54.1  6:25  C   66 
  298  292 Momoh Kamara        10 School Of The Arts 19:54.1  6:25  B   65 
  299  293 Atlaure Hayes       12 Eastridge          19:56.1  6:25  B   66 
  300  294 Walter Schaertl     10 Red Jacket         19:56.8  6:26  DD  43 
  301  295 Aaron Berghash      10 Wheatland-Chili    19:57.2  6:26  D   32 
  302  296 Brett Patmore       8  Spencerport        19:58.4  6:26  A   95 
  303  297 Jacob Yare          9  Aquinas Institute  19:58.4  6:26  B   67 
  304  298 Christian Haacke    11 Wayne Central      19:59.5  6:27  B   68 
  305  299 Teddy Snyder        11 Irondequoit        20:01.3  6:27  A   96 
  306  300 Ryan Dens           11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:01.7  6:27  D   33 
  307  301 Tom Knoerl          12 Bloomfield         20:03.4  6:28  DD  44 
  308  302 Nikko Roduigez-Elli 12 Canisteo-Greenwood 20:04.6  6:28  D   34 
  309      Nathan McGuire      10 Warsaw             20:04.9  6:28  DD  45 
  310  303 Josh Gosper         12 Bloomfield         20:05.2  6:28  DD  46 
  311  304 Tyler Cline         11 Cuba-Rushford      20:05.6  6:29  DD  47 
  312  305 Sean Carroll        10 Bishop Kearney     20:05.9  6:29  DD  48 
  313  306 Bobby Wightman      10 Campbell-Savona    20:09.1  6:30  DD  49 
  314  307 Sean Dempsey        10 Avon Central       20:09.5  6:30  DD  50 
  315  308 Willow McFadden     10 Dansville          20:10.7  6:30  C   67 
  316  309 Kyle Richards       11 Eastridge          20:11.2  6:30  B   69 
  317  310 Ben Davies          11 Marion             20:11.9  6:31  DD  51 
  318  311 Rodney Carmody      12 Dansville          20:12.6  6:31  C   68 
  319  312 Tanner Frieda       10 Wayne Central      20:12.8  6:31  B   70 
  320  313 Joe Goodhue         12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:13.3  6:31  DD  52 
  321  314 Luis Matos          11 Avon Central       20:14.7  6:31  DD  53 
  322  315 Nicholas Guarino    11 Alexander Central  20:15.7  6:32  D   35 
  323  316 Jacob Macano        12 Wayne Central      20:16.2  6:32  B   71 
  324  317 Nick Seppeler       10 Marion             20:16.3  6:32  DD  54 
  325  318 Max Butler          10 Waterloo           20:16.4  6:32  C   69 
  326  319 Luke Derick         9  Avoca              20:16.6  6:32  D   36 
  327  320 Skylar Clark        11 Avoca              20:17.8  6:32  D   37 
  328  321 Anthony Bell        8  Aquinas Institute  20:17.9  6:32  B   72 
  329  322 Anthony Washington  12 Kendall            20:18.4  6:33  DD  55 
  330  323 Gerard Moran        12 Williamson Central 20:18.9  6:33  C   70 
  331  324 Justin Hards        12 Kendall            20:19.4  6:33  DD  56 
  332  325 Jacob Dodge         12 Canisteo-Greenwood 20:20.3  6:33  D   38 
  333  326 Joe Massaro         10 Red Jacket         20:21.0  6:33  DD  57 
  334  327 Friend Olsen        8  Honeoye Central    20:21.9  6:34  D   39 
  335  328 Chris Franco        12 Gates-Chili        20:22.9  6:34  A   97 
  336  329 Dillon McDonald     12 Geneva             20:23.0  6:34  B   73 
  337  330 Joe Smith           12 Avoca              20:23.2  6:34  D   40 
  338  331 Mason Howard        11 Wayne Central      20:23.5  6:34  B   74 
  339  332 Damein Personius    9  Hammondsport       20:23.8  6:34  D   41 
  340  333 Justin Hannan       8  Byron-Bergen       20:24.4  6:35  DD  58 
  341  334 Robert Reed         12 Greece Athena      20:25.3  6:35  A   98 
  342  335 Ben Kemnitzer       9  Hornell            20:25.4  6:35  C   71 
  343  336 Dominic Guarglia    10 Hornell            20:26.0  6:35  C   72 
  344  337 David Mitchell      9  Hammondsport       20:27.1  6:35  D   42 
  345  338 Chris Toomey        12 Palmyra-Macedon    20:27.7  6:36  C   73 
  346  339 Devan Halton        12 Red Jacket         20:28.6  6:36  DD  59 
  347  340 Tyler Smith         12 Kendall            20:29.1  6:36  DD  60 
  348  341 Andrew Williams-Mci 10 Geneva             20:30.3  6:36  B   75 
  349  342 Evan Bourtis        11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:30.9  6:37  D   43 
  350  343 Ian Milliman        11 Caledonia-Mumford  20:32.6  6:37  DD  61 
  351  344 Preston Wedd        12 Campbell-Savona    20:33.8  6:38  DD  62 
  352  345 Matan Presberg      12 School Of The Arts 20:33.9  6:38  B   76 
  353  346 Johnathan Argentier 11 Hornell            20:34.3  6:38  C   74 
  354  347 Jeffrey Frelier     12 Bloomfield         20:34.6  6:38  DD  63 
  355  348 Phillip Lackey      11 Honeoye Central    20:36.1  6:38  D   44 
  356  349 Adam Palmer         12 Mynderse Academy   20:36.5  6:38  C   75 
  357  350 Michael Booth       9  Wayland-Cohocton   20:37.2  6:39  C   76 
  358  351 Andrew Bertalli     11 Greece Athena      20:38.1  6:39  A   99 
  359  352 Nate Arnold         9  Lima Christian     20:41.1  6:40  D   45 
  360  353 Jimmy McGrath       12 Spencerport        20:42.1  6:40  A  100 
  361  354 Will Sheckler       12 Midlakes           20:42.1  6:40  C   77 
  362  355 Ryan Sandroni       11 Mynderse Academy   20:44.5  6:41  C   78 
  363  356 Noah Winslow        10 Brockport          20:45.7  6:41  A  101 
  364  357 Matt Pollhein       12 Marcus Whitman     20:46.3  6:42  C   79 
  365  358 Will Sutor          11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:46.8  6:42  D   46 
  366  359 Aaron Buckland      10 Byron-Bergen       20:48.9  6:42  DD  64 
  367  360 Brandon Farnsworth  10 Bloomfield         20:49.7  6:43  DD  65 
  368  361 Andre Cash          11 Greece Olympia     20:49.7  6:43  B   77 
  369  362 Jared Raab          9  Hammondsport       20:49.9  6:43  D   47 
  370  363 Jackson West        9  Wayland-Cohocton   20:51.3  6:43  C   80 
  371  364 Bryan Moscicki      10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:53.5  6:44  D   48 
  372      Mackenzie Stone     12 Dundee             20:53.9  6:44  D   49 
  373  365 Josh Frye           11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:54.2  6:44  D   50 
  374  366 Sam Yoder           9  Bath-Haverling     20:54.6  6:44  C   81 
  375  367 Jarrod Stone        11 Red Creek          20:54.8  6:44  DD  66 
  376  368 Noah Meyers         10 Harley-Allendale-C 20:55.5  6:45  D   51 
  377  369 Jacob Maslyn        11 Red Jacket         20:55.9  6:45  DD  67 
  378  370 Michael Amico       12 Aquinas Institute  20:58.5  6:46  B   78 
  379  371 Eric Morales        12 Clyde-Savannah     21:01.2  6:46  D   52 
  380  372 Quinton Baxter      12 Mynderse Academy   21:02.9  6:47  C   82 
  381  373 Clayton Allen       8  Byron-Bergen       21:07.6  6:48  DD  68 
  382  374 Milton Griffin      12 Byron-Bergen       21:09.3  6:49  DD  69 
  383  375 Mike Simkin         12 Campbell-Savona    21:12.3  6:50  DD  70 
  384      Cristian Johnston   12 Pembroke           21:13.2  6:50  DD  71 
  385  376 Austin Brown        12 Bloomfield         21:14.5  6:51  DD  72 
  386  377 Jack Page           11 Cuba-Rushford      21:15.0  6:51  DD  73 
  387  378 Rauri Orlando       12 Mynderse Academy   21:15.9  6:51  C   83 
  388  379 Drew Page           9  Avon Central       21:16.4  6:51  DD  74 
  389  380 Josh Baxter         11 Penn Yan           21:17.5  6:52  C   84 
  390  381 Sean Dollard        11 Caledonia-Mumford  21:18.3  6:52  DD  75 
  391  382 Daniel McLaughlin   10 Campbell-Savona    21:18.6  6:52  DD  76 
  392  383 Sean Goodhue        9  Caledonia-Mumford  21:19.1  6:52  DD  77 
  393  384 Nathan Statt        10 Marion             21:19.7  6:52  DD  78 
  394  385 Dillon Schultz      12 Brockport          21:19.9  6:52  A  102 
  395  386 Paul Larzelere      12 Penn Yan           21:20.1  6:53  C   85 
  396  387 Markis Lazarre      11 Clyde-Savannah     21:20.7  6:53  D   53 
  397  388 Matthew Huffman     9  Avon Central       21:21.7  6:53  DD  79 
  398  389 Zachary Russell     10 Palmyra-Macedon    21:23.5  6:54  C   86 
  399  390 Joe Tanner          11 Bishop Kearney     21:24.1  6:54  DD  80 
  400  391 Liam Schmitt        10 Geneva             21:24.3  6:54  B   79 
  401  392 Zach Berghash       12 Wheatland-Chili    21:24.9  6:54  D   54 
  402  393 Ben Wilder          11 Penn Yan           21:25.7  6:54  C   87 
  403  394 Joe Thorne          9  Geneseo            21:27.8  6:55  D   55 
  404  395 Chad Flurschutz     8  Arkport            21:30.1  6:56  D   56 
  405  396 Carl Aaron          11 Gates-Chili        21:33.4  6:57  A  103 
  406  397 Nate O'Brachta      7  Avoca              21:34.6  6:57  D   57 
  407  398 Tyler Schoonover    11 Pavilion Central   21:35.3  6:57  D   58 
  408  399 Matt Lauster        11 Lyons              21:35.5  6:57  D   59 
  409  400 Mason Thompson      11 Mynderse Academy   21:35.9  6:58  C   88 
  410  401 Derek O'Sullivan    11 LeRoy              21:39.2  6:59  C   89 
  411  402 Jordan Trank        11 Marcus Whitman     21:39.7  6:59  C   90 
  412  403 Jesse McCormick     10 Kendall            21:44.1  7:00  DD  81 
  413  404 Thomas Slenker      11 Alexander Central  21:48.1  7:02  D   60 
  414  405 Zachary Smith       12 Alexander Central  21:50.7  7:02  D   61 
  415  406 Mike Rizzo          10 Red Jacket         21:52.1  7:03  DD  82 
  416      Jonathon Doud       9  Pembroke           21:55.2  7:04  DD  83 
  417  407 Dan Wyatt           12 Bath-Haverling     21:56.0  7:04  C   91 
  418      Benjamin Kernan     11 Canaseraga         21:56.4  7:04  D   62 
  419  408 Peyton Hansen       8  Penn Yan           21:57.3  7:04  C   92 
  420  409 Peter Maloco        11 Geneseo            21:57.9  7:05  D   63 
  421  410 Connor Higbee       9  Marion             21:58.4  7:05  DD  84 
  422  411 Noah Van Stralen    10 Bloomfield         22:01.7  7:06  DD  85 
  423  412 Kyle Sharp          10 Clyde-Savannah     22:05.9  7:07  D   64 
  424  413 Ian Reiman          11 Lima Christian     22:06.7  7:08  D   65 
  425      Jair Vanduyne       9  Sodus Central      22:07.2  7:08  DD  86 
  426  414 Nick Hadgis         12 Bishop Kearney     22:07.6  7:08  DD  87 
  427  415 Jake Weed           12 Kendall            22:08.2  7:08  DD  88 
  428  416 Ricky Russotti      10 Bishop Kearney     22:08.5  7:08  DD  89 
  429  417 Tristen Dietschler  11 Lyons              22:09.2  7:08  D   66 
  430  418 Christian Bennett   11 Monroe             22:09.3  7:08  B   80 
  431  419 Odin Patanzo        10 Lyons              22:12.9  7:09  D   67 
  432  420 Tom Hendee          12 Arkport            22:15.2  7:10  D   68 
  433  421 Sean Wade           11 LeRoy              22:18.2  7:11  C   93 
  434  422 Ken Moore           9  Canisteo-Greenwood 22:19.8  7:12  D   69 
  435  423 Tyrece Harper       11 Monroe             22:21.2  7:12  B   81 
  436  424 Ryan Jeter          11 Gates-Chili        22:21.6  7:12  A  104 
  437  425 Josh O'Neil         10 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:21.8  7:12  D   70 
  438  426 Billy Heyen         11 Bishop Kearney     22:22.5  7:13  DD  90 
  439  427 Christian Valento   9  Pavilion Central   22:25.5  7:14  D   71 
  440  428 Robert Litchner     11 Cuba-Rushford      22:26.4  7:14  DD  91 
  441  429 Noah Hoyt           11 Arkport            22:26.7  7:14  D   72 
  442  430 Michael Cranmer     11 Hammondsport       22:27.1  7:14  D   73 
  443  431 Jerry Brushafer     9  Lima Christian     22:29.3  7:15  D   74 
  444  432 Kevin Cypher        11 Bloomfield         22:29.9  7:15  DD  92 
  445  433 Caleb Nellis        11 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:32.5  7:16  D   75 
  446  434 Curtis Kreutter     10 Alexander Central  22:33.3  7:16  D   76 
  447  435 Ryan Murray         11 Clyde-Savannah     22:39.4  7:18  D   77 
  448  436 Steven Stephany     10 LeRoy              22:41.9  7:19  C   94 
  449  437 Bryan Horne         10 Avon Central       22:44.1  7:20  DD  93 
  450  438 Jacob Gifford       10 Lyons              22:49.1  7:21  D   78 
  451  439 Miguel Bustamante   11 Hornell            22:50.2  7:21  C   95 
  452  440 Jacob Gilbert-Mahon 11 School Of The Arts 22:50.3  7:22  B   82 
  453  441 Thomas Wood         11 Keshequa           22:55.0  7:23  D   79 
  454      Jacob Datthyn       12 Sodus Central      22:57.7  7:24  DD  94 
  455  442 Shane Vanepps       12 Pavilion Central   22:58.9  7:24  D   80 
  456  443 Spencer Cottman     12 Pavilion Central   22:59.5  7:24  D   81 
  457  444 Anderson Bradshaw   9  Alexander Central  23:00.4  7:25  D   82 
  458  445 Justyn Schumacker   11 Arkport            23:04.5  7:26  D   83 
  459      Aj Fordham          9  North Rose-Wolcott 23:07.6  7:27  C   96 
  460  446 Brian Sikora        11 Bishop Kearney     23:10.1  7:28  DD  95 
  461  447 Otis Wolf           12 School Of The Arts 23:12.1  7:29  B   83 
  462  448 Avi Presberg        10 School Of The Arts 23:14.1  7:29  B   84 
  463  449 Alpha Barry         10 Greece Olympia     23:16.1  7:30  B   85 
  464      Adam Sewar          12 Pembroke           23:16.3  7:30  DD  96 
  465  450 Donald Flint        9  Arkport            23:27.3  7:33  D   84 
  466  451 Graham O'Donnell    9  Hammondsport       23:27.5  7:34  D   85 
  467  452 Matt Simone         9  Keshequa           23:34.5  7:36  D   86 
  468  453 Brent Green         10 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:35.7  7:36  D   87 
  469  454 Dylan Lowery        11 Hornell            23:37.3  7:37  C   97 
  470  455 Jerome Harper       10 Clyde-Savannah     23:38.7  7:37  D   88 
  471  456 Michael Kishlar     10 Greece Olympia     23:39.0  7:37  B   86 
  472  457 Nathaniel Wendlandt 10 Lima Christian     23:42.5  7:38  D   89 
  473  458 Eric Vandewall      9  Cuba-Rushford      23:48.4  7:40  DD  97 
  474  459 Ross Andrews        9  Penn Yan           23:49.3  7:41  C   98 
  475  460 Ethan Volkmar       9  Pavilion Central   23:50.1  7:41  D   90 
  476      Gaje Papponetti     9  Holley Central     23:53.0  7:42  C   99 
  477  461 Devin Whitmer       12 Canisteo-Greenwood 23:58.0  7:43  D   91 
  478  462 Mason Moore         9  Lyons              24:09.0  7:47  D   92 
  479  463 Justin Russell      12 Kendall            24:10.3  7:47  DD  98 
  480  464 Collin Graves       11 Hammondsport       24:10.9  7:47  D   93 
  481  465 Erik Reiter         11 Greece Olympia     24:25.1  7:52  B   87 
  482  466 Jacob Petote        10 Byron-Bergen       24:30.6  7:54  DD  99 
  483  467 Andrew Allen        10 Greece Olympia     24:34.2  7:55  B   88 
  484      Jason Kimmel        9  Holley Central     24:40.6  7:57  C  100 
  485  468 Travis Anstee       10 Lyons              24:42.8  7:58  D   94 
  486  469 Jacob Postili       12 Canisteo-Greenwood 24:47.1  7:59  D   95 
  487  470 Kyle Vath           11 Greece Olympia     24:52.2  8:01  B   89 
  488  471 Jordan Munson       12 Clyde-Savannah     24:59.5  8:03  D   96 
  489  472 Philip Young        12 Cuba-Rushford      25:00.0  8:03  DD 100 
  490  473 Sidney Davis        9  Jasper-Troupsburg  25:15.4  8:08  D   97 
  491  474 Austin Brown        9  Jasper-Troupsburg  25:24.1  8:11  D   98 
  492  475 Martin Czekala      10 Alexander Central  25:30.2  8:13  D   99 
  493  476 Ryan Shormann       12 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:42.2  8:17  D  100 
  494  477 Brandon Drake       9  Jasper-Troupsburg  27:36.1  8:54  D  101 
  495  478 Bryce Chapman       11 Geneseo            27:46.4  8:57  D  102 
  496  479 Gilberto Colon      11 Monroe             28:44.4  9:15  B   90 
  497  480 Jamarcus Evans      10 Monroe             28:45.5  9:16  B   91 
  498      Abdul Conteh        11 East HS            28:45.8  9:16  B   92 
  499  481 Ahmirr Ellis        11 Monroe             28:46.5  9:16  B   93 
  500  482 Jacob Eggleston     9  Pavilion Central   30:44.0  9:54  D  103 
  501      Brian Miles         11 East HS            32:56.9 10:37  B   94 
  502      Deangelo Phillips   9  East HS            32:58.2 10:37  B   95