Section V Cross Country Championships
                  Genesee Community College, Batavia, NY
                             November 2, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class B - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Mary Barger         11 Pittsford Mendon   19:51.4  6:24  B    1  T 
    2    2 Mary Visca          11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:05.6  6:29  B    2  I 
    3    3 Colleen Yancey      12 Pittsford Mendon   20:29.5  6:36  B    3  T 
    4    4 Riley Douglas       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:33.2  6:37  B    4  I 
    5    5 Veronica Wojnowski  9  Eastridge          20:33.6  6:38  B    5  I 
    6    6 Martha Mevorach     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:43.3  6:41  B    6  I 
    7    7 Amanda Zeccola      11 Pittsford Mendon   20:45.0  6:41  B    7  T 
    8    8 Charlotte Kurzweil  10 Mercy              20:45.4  6:41  B    8  I 
    9    9 Kari Tuite          11 Pittsford Mendon   20:46.6  6:42  B    9  T 
   10   10 Megha Singh         10 Pittsford Mendon   20:49.3  6:43  B   10  T 
   11   11 Alexa Campbell      12 Brighton           20:52.8  6:44  B   11    
   12   12 Lilly Pieper        12 Pittsford Mendon   21:07.9  6:49  B   12  T 
   13   13 Madeleine Pieper    12 Pittsford Mendon   21:12.8  6:50  B   13  T 
   14   14 Sydney McDaniel     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:20.3  6:53  B   14    
   15   15 Emma Eastridge      10 Batavia            21:28.0  6:55  B   15    
   16   16 Maria Villanti      9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:31.2  6:56  B   16    
   17   17 Stephanie Wojnowski 11 Eastridge          21:33.4  6:57  B   17    
   18   18 Shannon Oberst      9  Brighton           21:34.7  6:57  B   18    
   19   19 Melinda Vilarinho   12 Wayne Central      21:38.1  6:58  B   19    
   20   20 Casey Mulroy        12 Pittsford Sutherla 21:41.5  6:59  B   20    
   21   21 Katie Giugno        8  Mercy              21:55.5  7:04  B   21    
   22   22 Katie Sargeant      10 Mercy              21:57.1  7:04  B   22    
   23   23 Alexis Kindig       12 Batavia            22:05.6  7:07  B   23    
   24   24 Rowan Humphries     11 Aquinas Institute  22:15.3  7:10  B   24    
   25   25 Sara Bond           9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:23.7  7:13  B   25    
   26   26 Kate Costanza       10 Brighton           22:24.6  7:13  B   26    
   27   27 Joanna O'Sullivan   9  Aquinas Institute  22:27.9  7:14  B   27    
   28   28 Laura Huff          10 Mercy              22:31.1  7:15  B   28    
   29   29 Indigo Collier      9  Aquinas Institute  22:42.5  7:19  B   29    
   30   30 Catherine Flugel    10 Mercy              22:43.1  7:19  B   30    
   31   31 Tiara Filbert       10 Batavia            22:43.3  7:19  B   31    
   32   32 Bailey Reed         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:47.7  7:21  B   32    
   33   33 Jeriann Beiter      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:51.7  7:22  B   33    
   34   34 Lea Brown           10 Batavia            22:58.9  7:24  B   34    
   35   35 Rachel Smith        12 Pittsford Sutherla 23:01.0  7:25  B   35    
   36   36 Katie Gorenc        9  Pittsford Sutherla 23:02.6  7:26  B   36    
   37   37 Mallorey Fitzgerald 10 Geneva             23:04.3  7:26  B   37    
   38   38 Shannon Burke       11 Pittsford Sutherla 23:14.5  7:29  B   38    
   39   39 Kaylee Cassidy      11 Batavia            23:16.7  7:30  B   39    
   40   40 Emily Wagner        11 Batavia            23:18.0  7:30  B   40    
   41   41 Talia Pinker        12 Brighton           23:21.9  7:32  B   41    
   42   42 Amanda Canfield     11 Greece Arcadia     23:33.8  7:36  B   42    
   43   43 Kaitlyn Lieber      10 Wayne Central      23:35.1  7:36  B   43    
   44   44 Alicia Reuscher     10 Geneva             23:44.0  7:39  B   44    
   45      Rachael Rapoza      11 School Of The Arts 23:52.7  7:42  B   45    
   46   45 Anna Mosley         10 Batavia            23:53.1  7:42  B   46    
   47   46 Laura Maas          12 Mercy              23:55.5  7:43  B   47    
   48   47 Anne Bartlett       10 Brighton           24:01.9  7:45  B   48    
   49   48 Jennifer Walter     12 Pittsford Sutherla 24:04.0  7:45  B   49    
   50   49 Hannah Perry        10 Brighton           24:14.5  7:49  B   50    
   51   50 Megan Kelley        10 Geneva             24:21.5  7:51  B   51    
   52   51 Suzanna Wojnoswki   7  Eastridge          24:22.6  7:51  B   52    
   53   52 Amanda Cook         12 Aquinas Institute  24:27.1  7:53  B   53    
   54   53 Mary Stephenson     11 Mercy              24:32.7  7:54  B   54    
   55   54 Mary Yare           12 Aquinas Institute  24:37.8  7:56  B   55    
   56   55 Jessica Shields     12 Newark HS          24:38.0  7:56  B   56    
   57   56 Amanda Fagner       12 Newark HS          24:38.5  7:56  B   57    
   58   57 Alex Cunningham     12 Pittsford Sutherla 24:39.2  7:57  B   58    
   59   58 Madison Bocacci     9  Greece Arcadia     24:43.4  7:58  B   59    
   60   59 Molly Spero         12 Brighton           24:51.6  8:01  B   60    
   61   60 Liliana Santana     11 Newark HS          24:57.2  8:02  B   61    
   62   61 Kelly Hoodak        9  Eastridge          24:57.9  8:03  B   62    
   63   62 Sadie Kenyon-Dean   10 Geneva             25:00.0  8:03  B   63    
   64   63 Celia Freida        12 Wayne Central      25:02.5  8:04  B   64    
   65   64 Aryana Anderson     10 Eastridge          25:09.2  8:06  B   65    
   66   65 Natalie Wagner      12 Wayne Central      25:16.4  8:09  B   66    
   67   66 Mollie Dana         12 Wayne Central      25:22.5  8:11  B   67    
   68   67 Sarah Aliperti      10 Geneva             25:23.2  8:11  B   68    
   69   68 Meredith Kellogg    11 Newark HS          25:27.3  8:12  B   69    
   70   69 Lianna Liu          10 Greece Arcadia     25:39.1  8:16  B   70    
   71   70 Adrionna Schaubroec 11 Greece Arcadia     25:45.5  8:18  B   71    
   72   71 Colette Lapresi     10 Geneva             26:00.4  8:23  B   72    
   73   72 Marissa Chiodo      12 Aquinas Institute  26:04.0  8:24  B   73    
   74   73 Victoria Lezette    12 Greece Arcadia     26:14.0  8:27  B   74    
   75   74 Briana Freeman      12 Eastridge          26:17.8  8:28  B   75    
   76   75 Megan Collier       12 Wayne Central      26:18.8  8:29  B   76    
   77   76 Melissa Kraeger     10 Greece Arcadia     26:29.2  8:32  B   77    
   78   77 Alanna Greco        12 Newark HS          26:57.0  8:41  B   78    
   79   78 Claudia Kaplun      11 Aquinas Institute  27:02.1  8:43  B   79    
   80   79 Elise Coon          9  Eastridge          27:08.6  8:45  B   80    
   81      Gena Driscoll       11 School Of The Arts 27:37.8  8:54  B   81    
   82      Kasandra Diaz       9  Greece Olympia     27:59.8  9:01  B   82    
   83      Clara O'Connor      12 School Of The Arts 29:03.9  9:22  B   83    
   84      Artemus Markakis    11 School Of The Arts 29:04.4  9:22  B   84    
   85   80 Rheeme Zayad        12 Wayne Central      30:05.0  9:41  B   85    
   86      Tia Rivera          9  Greece Olympia     30:33.2  9:51  B   86    
   87      Adailis Vega        9  East HS            39:51.8 12:50  B   87    
   88      Daihlia Beckford    9  East HS            39:52.7 12:51  B   88    
   89      Adrianna Galipeau   10 East HS            45:46.8 14:45  B   89