Section V Cross Country Championships
                  Genesee Community College, Batavia, NY
                             November 2, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class C - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Meghan Curtin       10 Wayland-Cohocton   19:13.6  6:12  C    1  T 
    2      Mariah Smith        10 Hornell            19:50.7  6:24  C    2  I 
    3    2 Audrey Button       11 Marcus Whitman     19:53.8  6:25  C    3  I 
    4    3 Clarissa Hensler    9  Livonia            19:54.5  6:25  C    4  I 
    5    4 Laurie Call         12 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:02.9  6:28  C    5  I 
    6    5 Anna Warner         11 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:05.3  6:28  C    6  I 
    7    6 Madelyn Schwartz    12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:21.0  6:33  C    7  T 
    8    7 Erica Barbay        10 Mynderse Academy   20:22.9  6:34  C    8    
    9    8 Amanda Booth        11 Wayland-Cohocton   20:36.9  6:39  C    9  T 
   10    9 Courtney Lewis      12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:55.7  6:45  C   10  T 
   11      Becca Schwan        11 LeRoy              21:17.6  6:52  C   11    
   12   10 Kristen Jones       11 Palmyra-Macedon    21:19.2  6:52  C   12    
   13   11 Reilly Landino      10 Wayland-Cohocton   21:19.5  6:52  C   13  T 
   14   12 Mariah Sergent      12 Midlakes           21:22.7  6:53  C   14    
   15   13 Meg Moscato         10 Greece Odyssey     21:23.0  6:53  C   15    
   16      Alanna Driscoll     12 LeRoy              21:25.0  6:54  C   16    
   17   14 Molly Stewart       10 Livonia            21:49.1  7:02  C   17    
   18   15 Alyssia Soto        12 Waterloo           21:51.7  7:03  C   18    
   19   16 Olivia Baxter       10 Mynderse Academy   22:00.2  7:05  C   19    
   20   17 Jordan Hurlbut      10 Palmyra-Macedon    22:06.9  7:08  C   20    
   21   18 Zoe Herrick         12 Greece Odyssey     22:09.2  7:08  C   21    
   22   19 Colby Kidder        10 Midlakes           22:10.6  7:09  C   22    
   23   20 Skyllar Rumley      12 Attica             22:13.1  7:10  C   23    
   24   21 Shelby McGinnis     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:18.3  7:11  C   24    
   25   22 Karina Soto         9  Waterloo           22:20.0  7:12  C   25    
   26   23 Tiffany Adames      9  Greece Odyssey     22:23.4  7:13  C   26    
   27   24 Isabelle Bliss      9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:23.9  7:13  C   27    
   28   25 Erin Maker          9  Wayland-Cohocton   22:24.4  7:13  C   28  T 
   29   26 Evelynn Pinneo      12 Penn Yan           22:31.4  7:15  C   29    
   30      Julianna Lauricella 12 LeRoy              22:35.8  7:17  C   30    
   31   27 Molly Oas           12 Wayland-Cohocton   22:36.5  7:17  C   31  T 
   32   28 Serena Strollo-Dice 9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:39.3  7:18  C   32    
   33   29 Hannah Peake        8  Mynderse Academy   22:39.7  7:18  C   33    
   34   30 Leah Anderson       10 Greece Odyssey     22:40.2  7:18  C   34    
   35   31 Allyson Bacon       10 Dansville          22:40.6  7:18  C   35    
   36   32 Maddie Pope         10 Livonia            22:43.4  7:19  C   36    
   37      Jessie King         9  LeRoy              22:43.7  7:19  C   37    
   38   33 Ellie Schwarz       8  Marcus Whitman     22:51.8  7:22  C   38    
   39   34 Laurence Leinders   11 Livonia            22:53.0  7:22  C   39    
   40   35 Nicole Desimone     9  Greece Odyssey     22:55.3  7:23  C   40    
   41   36 Breden Gibson       12 Dansville          23:02.4  7:25  C   41    
   42   37 Emma May            10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:03.3  7:26  C   42    
   43   38 Mikala Steinmann    9  Williamson Central 23:04.2  7:26  C   43    
   44   39 Rosemary Flumerfeld 11 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:06.2  7:27  C   44    
   45   40 Abigail Bleier      11 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:12.0  7:29  C   45    
   46   41 Alyssa Overton      11 Waterloo           23:14.8  7:29  C   46    
   47   42 Emily Radford       11 Holley Central     23:18.2  7:31  C   47    
   48   43 Audrey Weber        9  Livonia            23:25.1  7:33  C   48    
   49   44 Marcella Del Plato  12 Williamson Central 23:26.9  7:33  C   49    
   50   45 Milla Turner        8  Waterloo           23:27.3  7:33  C   50    
   51   46 Emily MacWilliams   12 Waterloo           23:38.6  7:37  C   51    
   52   47 Taylor Rapp         11 Dansville          23:43.3  7:39  C   52    
   53   48 Kaitlyn Vanorman    12 Livonia            23:50.5  7:41  C   53    
   54   49 Denise Button       12 Marcus Whitman     23:51.5  7:41  C   54    
   55   50 Kayla Goodman       12 Midlakes           23:55.3  7:42  C   55    
   56   51 Hannah Gaston       12 Penn Yan           23:55.7  7:43  C   56    
   57   52 Jamie Dodge         12 Williamson Central 23:56.4  7:43  C   57    
   58   53 Natalie Stockshlade 11 Attica             23:59.4  7:44  C   58    
   59   54 Jessica Coombs      10 Dansville          24:01.5  7:44  C   59    
   60   55 Jordyn Dala         11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:06.8  7:46  C   60    
   61   56 Sabrina Campbell    10 Greece Odyssey     24:08.6  7:47  C   61    
   62   57 Haley Smith         10 Midlakes           24:12.3  7:48  C   62    
   63   58 Megan Lafferty      12 Penn Yan           24:13.9  7:48  C   63    
   64   59 Olivia Harbol       11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:18.3  7:50  C   64    
   65   60 Jordan Rector       10 Mynderse Academy   24:22.0  7:51  C   65    
   66   61 Maddy Dibble        10 Waterloo           24:24.6  7:52  C   66    
   67      Jaden Buono         11 Hornell            24:27.3  7:53  C   67    
   68   62 Morgan Page         11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:29.5  7:53  C   68    
   69   63 Amber O'Dell        11 Dansville          24:31.4  7:54  C   69    
   70   64 Sara Oliver         10 Dansville          24:39.1  7:57  C   70    
   71   65 Jennifer Meyn       11 Williamson Central 24:40.2  7:57  C   71    
   72   66 Emma Jorgensen      10 Waterloo           24:50.1  8:00  C   72    
   73   67 Hannah Biedlingmaie 9  Holley Central     24:54.0  8:01  C   73    
   74   68 Macayla Barnes      11 Attica             24:54.6  8:02  C   74    
   75   69 Tylea McCarthy-Walk 10 Williamson Central 25:02.2  8:04  C   75    
   76   70 Shelby Kunker       12 Holley Central     25:05.4  8:05  C   76    
   77   71 Jessica Skellie     10 Midlakes           25:14.7  8:08  C   77    
   78   72 Mariah Grieco       12 Greece Odyssey     25:22.7  8:11  C   78    
   79   73 Abbigail Jansen     11 Midlakes           25:31.1  8:13  C   79    
   80   74 Kate Ford           11 Livonia            25:34.0  8:14  C   80    
   81   75 Kendall Neuberger   11 Penn Yan           25:36.4  8:15  C   81    
   82   76 Ashley Gleason      9  Penn Yan           25:37.7  8:15  C   82    
   83      Taylor Clancy       10 Hornell            25:40.2  8:16  C   83    
   84      Tiffany Hall        10 North Rose-Wolcott 25:40.9  8:16  C   84    
   85   77 Brooke Wheeler      9  Mynderse Academy   25:41.4  8:17  C   85    
   86      Monet Harris        9  Bath-Haverling     25:46.2  8:18  C   86    
   87   78 Ciara McCarthy      12 Marcus Whitman     25:49.7  8:19  C   87    
   88   79 Michelle Blum       10 Dansville          25:57.6  8:22  C   88    
   89   80 River Facklam       11 Attica             26:27.1  8:31  C   89    
   90   81 Madhuri Vihani      11 Attica             26:39.2  8:35  C   90    
   91   82 Lauren Tyler        9  Mynderse Academy   26:46.3  8:37  C   91    
   92   83 Alice McAllister    9  Holley Central     26:53.6  8:40  C   92    
   93      Victoria Zamora     9  Hornell            27:05.2  8:44  C   93    
   94   84 Lara Bannister      12 Attica             27:12.6  8:46  C   94    
   95      Kaitlyn Crane       12 North Rose-Wolcott 27:14.8  8:47  C   95    
   96   85 Sarah Decker        10 Williamson Central 27:15.6  8:47  C   96    
   97   86 Brina Wentz         11 Palmyra-Macedon    27:43.8  8:56  C   97    
   98   87 Andie Carpenter     9  Holley Central     27:59.5  9:01  C   98    
   99      Elizabeth Herrick   9  Bath-Haverling     28:00.5  9:01  C   99    
  100      Katelyn Ireland     9  North Rose-Wolcott 28:12.5  9:05  C  100    
  101   88 Claudia Dreschel    9  Holley Central     28:20.0  9:08  C  101    
  102   89 Delaney Lukowski    10 Mynderse Academy   28:31.3  9:11  C  102    
  103   90 Maderia Almeter     12 Attica             28:39.5  9:14  C  103    
  104   91 Sarah Swingly       11 Williamson Central 28:45.8  9:16  C  104    
  105   92 Jessica Charlette   10 Midlakes           28:51.6  9:18  C  105    
  106   93 Veronica Mendoza    9  Holley Central     29:08.7  9:23  C  106    
  107   94 Tomasina Trank      12 Marcus Whitman     29:30.4  9:30  C  107    
  108      Brianna Moon        9  North Rose-Wolcott 32:27.6 10:27  C  108