Section V Cross Country Championships
                  Genesee Community College, Batavia, NY
                             November 2, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class D - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Lindsey Piraino     12 Keshequa           20:25.9  6:35  D    1  
    2    2 Erin Schiano        11 Keshequa           21:33.8  6:57  D    2  
    3    3 Sylvia Thompson     9  Keshequa           21:34.2  6:57  D    3  
    4    4 Chloe Kernan        8  Geneseo            21:43.8  7:00  D    4  
    5    5 Emma Snyder         11 Keshequa           21:51.1  7:02  D    5  
    6    6 Morgan Franklin     9  Wheatland-Chili    21:58.6  7:05  D    6  
    7    7 Morgan Bailey       12 Geneseo            22:06.0  7:07  D    7  
    8      Eileen Reinhardt    9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:10.3  7:09  D    8  
    9    8 Lindsay Ryan        12 Geneseo            22:12.1  7:09  D    9  
   10    9 Katheryn Piraino    11 Keshequa           22:13.7  7:10  D   10  
   11   10 Mary Frances Aini   12 Arkport            22:21.2  7:12  D   11  
   12      Christen Wise       9  Avoca              22:23.5  7:13  D   12  
   13   11 Kierra Woodvine     10 Arkport            22:30.8  7:15  D   13  
   14      Laureena Allington  12 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:34.0  7:16  D   14  
   15      Julia Aagesen       12 Harley-Allendale-C 22:36.7  7:17  D   15  
   16   12 Brianna Horn        12 Geneseo            22:38.6  7:18  D   16  
   17   13 Alivia Arliss       10 Clyde-Savannah     22:49.7  7:21  D   17  
   18   14 Anna Miskell        12 Geneseo            22:53.6  7:23  D   18  
   19   15 Tracy Stutzman      7  Honeoye Central    22:57.7  7:24  D   19  
   20      Lily Kegl           9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:59.9  7:25  D   20  
   21      Raelynn Moskal      12 Alexander Central  23:05.7  7:26  D   21  
   22   16 Sarah Sammons       9  Arkport            23:17.9  7:30  D   22  
   23      Andrea Larnard      12 Canisteo-Greenwood 23:28.0  7:34  D   23  
   24   17 Nikki Dobbertin     12 Honeoye Central    23:33.9  7:36  D   24  
   25   18 Rebekah Partridge   12 Arkport            23:43.5  7:39  D   25  
   26   19 Hanna Schultheis    10 Arkport            23:44.0  7:39  D   26  
   27   20 Maddie Vonglis      10 Wheatland-Chili    23:45.3  7:39  D   27  
   28      Helen Stern         11 Harley-Allendale-C 23:48.0  7:40  D   28  
   29      Allysa Ross         9  Jasper-Troupsburg  23:54.5  7:42  D   29  
   30      Meg Rogers          9  Jasper-Troupsburg  24:08.2  7:47  D   30  
   31   21 Alita Anderson      11 Geneseo            24:21.2  7:51  D   31  
   32      Liz Albright        12 Hammondsport       24:24.9  7:52  D   32  
   33   22 Breanna Leonard     12 Honeoye Central    24:25.9  7:52  D   33  
   34   23 Cassie Szulewski    8  Keshequa           24:26.8  7:53  D   34  
   35   24 Grace D'Angelo      12 Mount Morris       24:31.6  7:54  D   35  
   36   25 Madison Hogue       9  Wheatland-Chili    24:37.9  7:56  D   36  
   37   26 Ciarra Zagari       12 Honeoye Central    24:38.3  7:56  D   37  
   38   27 Maddie Ozminowski   7  Wheatland-Chili    24:41.4  7:57  D   38  
   39   28 Jessica Vanhouten   11 Honeoye Central    24:42.3  7:58  D   39  
   40   29 Abby Stryker        11 Wheatland-Chili    25:08.5  8:06  D   40  
   41   30 Jessica Caldwell    9  Clyde-Savannah     25:08.7  8:06  D   41  
   42   31 Jazmyn Palermo      12 Mount Morris       25:13.8  8:08  D   42  
   43   32 Julia Spicciati     11 Mount Morris       25:39.9  8:16  D   43  
   44      Anne Galbraith      11 Lyons              25:49.1  8:19  D   44  
   45      Sarah Cannon        10 Lima Christian     26:08.0  8:25  D   45  
   46   33 Amber Cartwright    12 Keshequa           26:13.5  8:27  D   46  
   47   34 Stephaine Harper    11 Clyde-Savannah     26:21.3  8:29  D   47  
   48   35 Allyson Fenton      10 Clyde-Savannah     26:21.7  8:30  D   48  
   49   36 Shana D'Angelo      12 Mount Morris       26:26.9  8:31  D   49  
   50   37 Leslie Reitz        11 Honeoye Central    26:33.1  8:33  D   50  
   51      Elizabeth Olgin     12 Lyons              26:36.4  8:34  D   51  
   52      Kennedy Henshaw     9  Canisteo-Greenwood 26:43.9  8:37  D   52  
   53   38 Emily Smith         12 Wheatland-Chili    27:22.8  8:49  D   53  
   54      Randi Fay           10 Canisteo-Greenwood 27:30.0  8:52  D   54  
   55   39 Jillian Henry       11 Clyde-Savannah     27:34.0  8:53  D   55  
   56      Elizabeth Mullen    10 Canisteo-Greenwood 28:41.4  9:15  D   56  
   57   40 Rachel Lackey       11 Honeoye Central    28:43.8  9:15  D   57  
   58      Vanessa Helgeland   9  Jasper-Troupsburg  29:04.6  9:22  D   58  
   59   41 Rose D'Angelo       9  Mount Morris       29:54.7  9:38  D   59  
   60      Gabrielle Jasinski  12 Alexander Central  31:09.6 10:02  D   60  
   61      Alanna Paris        12 Alexander Central  31:57.4 10:18  D   61  
   62   42 Courtney Arliss     11 Clyde-Savannah     39:29.2 12:43  D   62