Section V Cross Country Championships
                  Genesee Community College, Batavia, NY
                             November 2, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Katie Lembo         12 Penfield           18:28.8  5:57  A    1 
    2    2 Alex Cooper         11 Rush-Henrietta     18:39.0  6:01  A    2 
    3    3 Siobhan Quinn       11 Rush-Henrietta     18:53.4  6:05  A    3 
    4    4 Kennedy Jensen      12 Canandaigua        18:57.8  6:07  A    4 
    5    5 Amanda Vestri       9  Webster Thomas     19:10.7  6:11  A    5 
    6    6 Meghan Curtin       10 Wayland-Cohocton   19:13.6  6:12  C    1 
    7    7 Autumn Albrecht     11 Brockport          19:26.0  6:16  A    6 
    8    8 Claire Ashton       9  Webster Thomas     19:42.5  6:21  A    7 
    9    9 Ellie Songer        10 Webster Thomas     19:43.0  6:21  A    8 
   10      Mariah Smith        10 Hornell            19:50.7  6:24  C    2 
   11   10 Trista Leo          12 Penfield           19:50.7  6:24  A    9 
   12   11 Mary Barger         11 Pittsford Mendon   19:51.4  6:24  B    1 
   13   12 Audrey Button       11 Marcus Whitman     19:53.8  6:25  C    3 
   14   13 Clarissa Hensler    9  Livonia            19:54.5  6:25  C    4 
   15   14 Laura Adams         12 Webster Thomas     19:58.2  6:26  A   10 
   16   15 Laurie Call         12 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:02.9  6:28  C    5 
   17   16 Anna Warner         11 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:05.3  6:28  C    6 
   18   17 Sammy Watson        9  Rush-Henrietta     20:05.5  6:28  A   11 
   19   18 Mary Visca          11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:05.6  6:29  B    2 
   20   19 Claire Miller       10 Penfield           20:07.4  6:29  A   12 
   21   20 Clara Wagner        12 Irondequoit        20:20.3  6:33  A   13 
   22   21 Madelyn Schwartz    12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:21.0  6:33  C    7 
   23   22 Anna Kostarellis    9  Churchville-Chili  20:21.5  6:34  A   14 
   24   23 Erica Barbay        10 Mynderse Academy   20:22.9  6:34  C    8 
   25   24 Megan Sedita        10 Penfield           20:23.9  6:34  A   15 
   26   25 Brittany Mechler    11 Webster Thomas     20:24.3  6:35  A   16 
   27   26 Lindsey Piraino     12 Keshequa           20:25.9  6:35  D    1 
   28      Morgan Munger       10 Oakfield-Alabama-E 20:29.2  6:36  DD   1 
   29   27 Colleen Yancey      12 Pittsford Mendon   20:29.5  6:36  B    3 
   30   28 Riley Douglas       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:33.2  6:37  B    4 
   31   29 Veronica Wojnowski  9  Eastridge          20:33.6  6:38  B    5 
   32   30 Mary Kunigan        11 Hilton             20:35.2  6:38  A   17 
   33   31 Amanda Booth        11 Wayland-Cohocton   20:36.9  6:39  C    9 
   34   32 Sarah Cok           11 Penfield           20:38.3  6:39  A   18 
   35   33 Julia Wiseman       11 Webster Schroeder  20:39.4  6:39  A   19 
   36   34 Zoe Camillaci       11 Hilton             20:42.0  6:40  A   20 
   37   35 Kelsie Canessa      9  Webster Schroeder  20:42.8  6:40  A   21 
   38   36 Martha Mevorach     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:43.3  6:41  B    6 
   39   37 Erin Sedita         12 Fairport           20:43.4  6:41  A   22 
   40   38 Amanda Zeccola      11 Pittsford Mendon   20:45.0  6:41  B    7 
   41   39 Charlotte Kurzweil  10 Mercy              20:45.4  6:41  B    8 
   42   40 Kari Tuite          11 Pittsford Mendon   20:46.6  6:42  B    9 
   43   41 Kimmy Lovett        12 Byron-Bergen       20:47.9  6:42  DD   2 
   44   42 Megha Singh         10 Pittsford Mendon   20:49.3  6:43  B   10 
   45   43 Alexa Campbell      12 Brighton           20:52.8  6:44  B   11 
   46   44 Tory Fahrenholz     10 Penfield           20:53.4  6:44  A   23 
   47   45 Courtney Lewis      12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:55.7  6:45  C   10 
   48   46 Jade Hendricks - Jo 8  Hilton             20:56.4  6:45  A   24 
   49   47 Lexi Peters         8  Rush-Henrietta     20:56.7  6:45  A   25 
   50   48 Jenny Coleman       11 Hilton             20:59.7  6:46  A   26 
   51   49 Heather Nortz       11 Fairport           21:01.0  6:46  A   27 
   52   50 Shealyn Doody       11 Red Jacket         21:02.1  6:47  DD   3 
   53   51 Charlene Clay       12 Byron-Bergen       21:04.6  6:48  DD   4 
   54   52 Marisa Gingello     12 Penfield           21:06.5  6:48  A   28 
   55   53 Lilly Pieper        12 Pittsford Mendon   21:07.9  6:49  B   12 
   56   54 Lindsey Davenport   12 Webster Thomas     21:10.2  6:49  A   29 
   57      Cameron Perry       9  Pembroke           21:11.7  6:50  DD   5 
   58   55 Chloe Weaver        9  Red Creek          21:11.9  6:50  DD   6 
   59   56 Madeleine Pieper    12 Pittsford Mendon   21:12.8  6:50  B   13 
   60   57 Abigail Williams    10 Fairport           21:13.9  6:50  A   30 
   61   58 Elvira Martinez     12 Rush-Henrietta     21:15.1  6:51  A   31 
   62   59 Abby Valachovic     10 Webster Thomas     21:17.2  6:52  A   32 
   63      Becca Schwan        11 LeRoy              21:17.6  6:52  C   11 
   64   60 Shannon Horan       11 Fairport           21:19.0  6:52  A   33 
   65   61 Kristen Jones       11 Palmyra-Macedon    21:19.2  6:52  C   12 
   66   62 Reilly Landino      10 Wayland-Cohocton   21:19.5  6:52  C   13 
   67   63 Sydney McDaniel     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:20.3  6:53  B   14 
   68   64 Sophia Camillaci    9  Hilton             21:22.7  6:53  A   34 
   69   65 Mariah Sergent      12 Midlakes           21:22.7  6:53  C   14 
   70   66 Meg Moscato         10 Greece Odyssey     21:23.0  6:53  C   15 
   71   67 Dana Garbinski      12 Canandaigua        21:23.6  6:54  A   35 
   72      Alanna Driscoll     12 LeRoy              21:25.0  6:54  C   16 
   73   68 Crystal Pettit      12 Rush-Henrietta     21:25.7  6:54  A   36 
   74   69 Sarah Rappleye      9  Spencerport        21:27.1  6:55  A   37 
   75   70 Emma Eastridge      10 Batavia            21:28.0  6:55  B   15 
   76   71 Ashlynn Blose       11 Webster Schroeder  21:29.4  6:55  A   38 
   77   72 Maria Villanti      9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:31.2  6:56  B   16 
   78   73 Erin Brindamour     11 Irondequoit        21:31.2  6:56  A   39 
   79   74 Jessica Gover       11 Rush-Henrietta     21:32.4  6:56  A   40 
   80   75 Claire Ludington    12 Webster Schroeder  21:32.7  6:57  A   41 
   81   76 Kathryn Swider      11 Fairport           21:33.1  6:57  A   42 
   82   77 Stephanie Wojnowski 11 Eastridge          21:33.4  6:57  B   17 
   83   78 Erin Schiano        11 Keshequa           21:33.8  6:57  D    2 
   84   79 Maria Bellavia      12 Victor Central     21:34.0  6:57  A   43 
   85   80 Sylvia Thompson     9  Keshequa           21:34.2  6:57  D    3 
   86   81 Vanessa Morgan      10 Victor Central     21:34.5  6:57  A   44 
   87   82 Shannon Oberst      9  Brighton           21:34.7  6:57  B   18 
   88   83 Melinda Vilarinho   12 Wayne Central      21:38.1  6:58  B   19 
   89   84 Raylene Wade        12 Red Creek          21:40.4  6:59  DD   7 
   90   85 Casey Mulroy        12 Pittsford Sutherla 21:41.5  6:59  B   20 
   91   86 Chloe Kernan        8  Geneseo            21:43.8  7:00  D    4 
   92   87 Carolyn Bremer      9  Victor Central     21:44.0  7:00  A   45 
   93   88 Faith Gruver        12 Greece Athena      21:44.9  7:00  A   46 
   94   89 Meghan Trimer       12 Gates-Chili        21:45.6  7:01  A   47 
   95   90 Jennifer Broderick  10 Fairport           21:47.0  7:01  A   48 
   96   91 Sydney Beach        9  Red Creek          21:47.7  7:01  DD   8 
   97   92 Shannon Page        11 Hilton             21:48.7  7:02  A   49 
   98   93 Molly Stewart       10 Livonia            21:49.1  7:02  C   17 
   99   94 Natalie Fitzgerald  12 Webster Schroeder  21:49.5  7:02  A   50 
  100   95 Meagan Arguien      10 Churchville-Chili  21:50.2  7:02  A   51 
  101   96 Emma Snyder         11 Keshequa           21:51.1  7:02  D    5 
  102   97 Alyssia Soto        12 Waterloo           21:51.7  7:03  C   18 
  103   98 Katie Giugno        8  Mercy              21:55.5  7:04  B   21 
  104   99 Samantha Walker     11 Byron-Bergen       21:56.9  7:04  DD   9 
  105  100 Katie Sargeant      10 Mercy              21:57.1  7:04  B   22 
  106  101 Morgan Franklin     9  Wheatland-Chili    21:58.6  7:05  D    6 
  107  102 Olivia Baxter       10 Mynderse Academy   22:00.2  7:05  C   19 
  108      Madison Stellrecht  11 Warsaw             22:00.2  7:05  DD  10 
  109  103 Ashley Montgomery   10 Byron-Bergen       22:00.7  7:06  DD  11 
  110  104 Alexis Kindig       12 Batavia            22:05.6  7:07  B   23 
  111  105 Morgan Bailey       12 Geneseo            22:06.0  7:07  D    7 
  112  106 Michaela Meissner   11 Fairport           22:06.3  7:07  A   52 
  113  107 Jordan Hurlbut      10 Palmyra-Macedon    22:06.9  7:08  C   20 
  114  108 Faith McDonald      11 Red Creek          22:07.1  7:08  DD  12 
  115  109 Alex Williams       11 Bloomfield         22:07.4  7:08  DD  13 
  116  110 Zoe Herrick         12 Greece Odyssey     22:09.2  7:08  C   21 
  117      Eileen Reinhardt    9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:10.3  7:09  D    8 
  118  111 Colby Kidder        10 Midlakes           22:10.6  7:09  C   22 
  119  112 Alexandria Loewke   9  Byron-Bergen       22:10.7  7:09  DD  14 
  120  113 Emily Vandereems    10 Canandaigua        22:11.5  7:09  A   53 
  121  114 Lindsay Ryan        12 Geneseo            22:12.1  7:09  D    9 
  122  115 Skyllar Rumley      12 Attica             22:13.1  7:10  C   23 
  123  116 Katheryn Piraino    11 Keshequa           22:13.7  7:10  D   10 
  124  117 Gina Osso-Carbonaro 10 Victor Central     22:13.8  7:10  A   54 
  125  118 Rowan Humphries     11 Aquinas Institute  22:15.3  7:10  B   24 
  126  119 Danielle Foeller    11 Byron-Bergen       22:16.2  7:11  DD  15 
  127  120 Shauna Glavin       8  Hilton             22:16.4  7:11  A   55 
  128  121 Shelby McGinnis     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:18.3  7:11  C   24 
  129  122 Kate Erickson       12 Victor Central     22:18.6  7:11  A   56 
  130  123 Karina Soto         9  Waterloo           22:20.0  7:12  C   25 
  131  124 Mary Frances Aini   12 Arkport            22:21.2  7:12  D   11 
  132  125 Tiffany Adames      9  Greece Odyssey     22:23.4  7:13  C   26 
  133      Christen Wise       9  Avoca              22:23.5  7:13  D   12 
  134  126 Sara Bond           9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:23.7  7:13  B   25 
  135  127 Isabelle Bliss      9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:23.9  7:13  C   27 
  136  128 Erin Maker          9  Wayland-Cohocton   22:24.4  7:13  C   28 
  137  129 Kate Costanza       10 Brighton           22:24.6  7:13  B   26 
  138  130 Joanna O'Sullivan   9  Aquinas Institute  22:27.9  7:14  B   27 
  139  131 Hana Cheasman       10 Red Jacket         22:28.3  7:14  DD  16 
  140  132 Molly Brindamour    11 Irondequoit        22:28.3  7:14  A   57 
  141  133 Kierra Woodvine     10 Arkport            22:30.8  7:15  D   13 
  142  134 Laura Huff          10 Mercy              22:31.1  7:15  B   28 
  143  135 Evelynn Pinneo      12 Penn Yan           22:31.4  7:15  C   29 
  144      Laureena Allington  12 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:34.0  7:16  D   14 
  145  136 Lauren Bates        12 Canandaigua        22:34.8  7:17  A   58 
  146      Julianna Lauricella 12 LeRoy              22:35.8  7:17  C   30 
  147  137 Molly Oas           12 Wayland-Cohocton   22:36.5  7:17  C   31 
  148      Julia Aagesen       12 Harley-Allendale-C 22:36.7  7:17  D   15 
  149  138 Moriah Martone      10 Spencerport        22:36.8  7:17  A   59 
  150  139 Brianna Horn        12 Geneseo            22:38.6  7:18  D   16 
  151  140 Serena Strollo-Dice 9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:39.3  7:18  C   32 
  152  141 Hannah Peake        8  Mynderse Academy   22:39.7  7:18  C   33 
  153  142 Leah Anderson       10 Greece Odyssey     22:40.2  7:18  C   34 
  154  143 Allyson Bacon       10 Dansville          22:40.6  7:18  C   35 
  155  144 Indigo Collier      9  Aquinas Institute  22:42.5  7:19  B   29 
  156  145 Catherine Flugel    10 Mercy              22:43.1  7:19  B   30 
  157  146 Tiara Filbert       10 Batavia            22:43.3  7:19  B   31 
  158  147 Maddie Pope         10 Livonia            22:43.4  7:19  C   36 
  159      Jessie King         9  LeRoy              22:43.7  7:19  C   37 
  160  148 Boushra Belkhir     10 Victor Central     22:47.0  7:20  A   60 
  161  149 Bailey Reed         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:47.7  7:21  B   32 
  162  150 Alivia Arliss       10 Clyde-Savannah     22:49.7  7:21  D   17 
  163  151 Megan Bellinger     12 Victor Central     22:50.0  7:21  A   61 
  164  152 Larissa Vandetta    8  Brockport          22:51.4  7:22  A   62 
  165  153 Jeriann Beiter      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:51.7  7:22  B   33 
  166  154 Ellie Schwarz       8  Marcus Whitman     22:51.8  7:22  C   38 
  167  155 Giannina Popelka    9  Canandaigua        22:51.9  7:22  A   63 
  168  156 Laurence Leinders   11 Livonia            22:53.0  7:22  C   39 
  169  157 Anna Miskell        12 Geneseo            22:53.6  7:23  D   18 
  170  158 Nicole Desimone     9  Greece Odyssey     22:55.3  7:23  C   40 
  171  159 Tracy Stutzman      7  Honeoye Central    22:57.7  7:24  D   19 
  172  160 Lea Brown           10 Batavia            22:58.9  7:24  B   34 
  173  161 Savoy Curry         11 Brockport          22:59.9  7:25  A   64 
  174      Lily Kegl           9  Harley-Allendale-C 22:59.9  7:25  D   20 
  175  162 Rachel Smith        12 Pittsford Sutherla 23:01.0  7:25  B   35 
  176      Emily Dyson         9  Pembroke           23:01.1  7:25  DD  17 
  177  163 Breden Gibson       12 Dansville          23:02.4  7:25  C   41 
  178  164 Janelle Handley     11 Greece Athena      23:02.5  7:25  A   65 
  179  165 Katie Gorenc        9  Pittsford Sutherla 23:02.6  7:26  B   36 
  180  166 Emma May            10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:03.3  7:26  C   42 
  181  167 Nicole Amatore      10 Brockport          23:03.8  7:26  A   66 
  182  168 Hayley Fry          11 Cuba-Rushford      23:03.8  7:26  DD  18 
  183  169 Mikala Steinmann    9  Williamson Central 23:04.2  7:26  C   43 
  184  170 Mallorey Fitzgerald 10 Geneva             23:04.3  7:26  B   37 
  185      Raelynn Moskal      12 Alexander Central  23:05.7  7:26  D   21 
  186  171 Rosemary Flumerfeld 11 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:06.2  7:27  C   44 
  187  172 Abigail Bleier      11 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:12.0  7:29  C   45 
  188  173 Monica Hope         12 Spencerport        23:12.1  7:29  A   67 
  189  174 Justyn Loney-Newman 11 Gates-Chili        23:13.4  7:29  A   68 
  190  175 Shannon Burke       11 Pittsford Sutherla 23:14.5  7:29  B   38 
  191  176 Alyssa Overton      11 Waterloo           23:14.8  7:29  C   46 
  192  177 Emily Koss          11 Irondequoit        23:16.2  7:30  A   69 
  193  178 Kaylee Cassidy      11 Batavia            23:16.7  7:30  B   39 
  194  179 Sarah Sammons       9  Arkport            23:17.9  7:30  D   22 
  195  180 Emily Wagner        11 Batavia            23:18.0  7:30  B   40 
  196  181 Emily Radford       11 Holley Central     23:18.2  7:31  C   47 
  197  182 Talia Pinker        12 Brighton           23:21.9  7:32  B   41 
  198  183 Audrey Weber        9  Livonia            23:25.1  7:33  C   48 
  199  184 Marcella Del Plato  12 Williamson Central 23:26.9  7:33  C   49 
  200  185 Milla Turner        8  Waterloo           23:27.3  7:33  C   50 
  201  186 Ali Bristol         12 Red Creek          23:27.5  7:33  DD  19 
  202      Andrea Larnard      12 Canisteo-Greenwood 23:28.0  7:34  D   23 
  203  187 Abby Dyson          9  Webster Schroeder  23:30.1  7:34  A   70 
  204  188 Dorothee Grant      10 Red Creek          23:31.3  7:35  DD  20 
  205  189 Amanda Canfield     11 Greece Arcadia     23:33.8  7:36  B   42 
  206  190 Nikki Dobbertin     12 Honeoye Central    23:33.9  7:36  D   24 
  207  191 Kaitlyn Lieber      10 Wayne Central      23:35.1  7:36  B   43 
  208  192 Katie Diclemente    11 Brockport          23:36.2  7:36  A   71 
  209  193 Emily MacWilliams   12 Waterloo           23:38.6  7:37  C   51 
  210  194 Ellegra Nier        9  Greece Athena      23:38.8  7:37  A   72 
  211  195 Anna Doyle          11 Churchville-Chili  23:39.8  7:37  A   73 
  212  196 Karleen Moore       12 Cuba-Rushford      23:41.5  7:38  DD  21 
  213  197 Taylor Rapp         11 Dansville          23:43.3  7:39  C   52 
  214  198 Rebekah Partridge   12 Arkport            23:43.5  7:39  D   25 
  215  199 Alicia Reuscher     10 Geneva             23:44.0  7:39  B   44 
  216  200 Hanna Schultheis    10 Arkport            23:44.0  7:39  D   26 
  217  201 Maddie Vonglis      10 Wheatland-Chili    23:45.3  7:39  D   27 
  218  202 Kristyn Stewart     11 Brockport          23:45.4  7:39  A   74 
  219      Helen Stern         11 Harley-Allendale-C 23:48.0  7:40  D   28 
  220  203 Cristina Scheffer   11 Brockport          23:48.6  7:40  A   75 
  221      Brooke West         8  Marion             23:49.9  7:41  DD  22 
  222  204 Kaitlyn Vanorman    12 Livonia            23:50.5  7:41  C   53 
  223  205 Denise Button       12 Marcus Whitman     23:51.5  7:41  C   54 
  224  206 Michaela Martin     12 Red Creek          23:52.3  7:42  DD  23 
  225      Rachael Rapoza      11 School Of The Arts 23:52.7  7:42  B   45 
  226  207 Anna Mosley         10 Batavia            23:53.1  7:42  B   46 
  227      Kristin Peters      12 Pembroke           23:53.8  7:42  DD  24 
  228  208 Mackenzie Hulme     11 Canandaigua        23:54.2  7:42  A   76 
  229      Allysa Ross         9  Jasper-Troupsburg  23:54.5  7:42  D   29 
  230  209 Kayla Goodman       12 Midlakes           23:55.3  7:42  C   55 
  231  210 Laura Maas          12 Mercy              23:55.5  7:43  B   47 
  232  211 Hannah Gaston       12 Penn Yan           23:55.7  7:43  C   56 
  233  212 Lea Mousso          12 Greece Athena      23:56.4  7:43  A   77 
  234  213 Jamie Dodge         12 Williamson Central 23:56.4  7:43  C   57 
  235  214 Natalie Stockshlade 11 Attica             23:59.4  7:44  C   58 
  236  215 Jessica Coombs      10 Dansville          24:01.5  7:44  C   59 
  237  216 Anne Bartlett       10 Brighton           24:01.9  7:45  B   48 
  238  217 Sarah Farnum        10 Churchville-Chili  24:02.5  7:45  A   78 
  239  218 Jennifer Walter     12 Pittsford Sutherla 24:04.0  7:45  B   49 
  240  219 Jordyn Dala         11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:06.8  7:46  C   60 
  241      Meg Rogers          9  Jasper-Troupsburg  24:08.2  7:47  D   30 
  242  220 Michaela Aiden      11 Spencerport        24:08.5  7:47  A   79 
  243  221 Sabrina Campbell    10 Greece Odyssey     24:08.6  7:47  C   61 
  244  222 Haley Smith         10 Midlakes           24:12.3  7:48  C   62 
  245  223 Megan Lafferty      12 Penn Yan           24:13.9  7:48  C   63 
  246  224 Hannah Perry        10 Brighton           24:14.5  7:49  B   50 
  247  225 Gillian Flint       9  Caledonia-Mumford  24:15.0  7:49  DD  25 
  248  226 Eden Lyn Thomas     9  Red Jacket         24:15.9  7:49  DD  26 
  249  227 Olivia Harbol       11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:18.3  7:50  C   64 
  250      Emma Mrzywka        10 Marion             24:19.4  7:50  DD  27 
  251  228 Alita Anderson      11 Geneseo            24:21.2  7:51  D   31 
  252  229 Megan Kelley        10 Geneva             24:21.5  7:51  B   51 
  253  230 Jordan Rector       10 Mynderse Academy   24:22.0  7:51  C   65 
  254  231 Suzanna Wojnoswki   7  Eastridge          24:22.6  7:51  B   52 
  255  232 Maddy Dibble        10 Waterloo           24:24.6  7:52  C   66 
  256      Liz Albright        12 Hammondsport       24:24.9  7:52  D   32 
  257  233 Breanna Leonard     12 Honeoye Central    24:25.9  7:52  D   33 
  258  234 Cassie Szulewski    8  Keshequa           24:26.8  7:53  D   34 
  259  235 Amanda Cook         12 Aquinas Institute  24:27.1  7:53  B   53 
  260      Jaden Buono         11 Hornell            24:27.3  7:53  C   67 
  261  236 Morgan Page         11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:29.5  7:53  C   68 
  262  237 Amber O'Dell        11 Dansville          24:31.4  7:54  C   69 
  263  238 Grace D'Angelo      12 Mount Morris       24:31.6  7:54  D   35 
  264      Mikayla Jensen      9  Marion             24:32.6  7:54  DD  28 
  265  239 Mary Stephenson     11 Mercy              24:32.7  7:54  B   54 
  266  240 Hannah Peck         11 Bloomfield         24:35.1  7:55  DD  29 
  267  241 Mary Yare           12 Aquinas Institute  24:37.8  7:56  B   55 
  268  242 Madison Hogue       9  Wheatland-Chili    24:37.9  7:56  D   36 
  269  243 Jessica Shields     12 Newark HS          24:38.0  7:56  B   56 
  270  244 Ciarra Zagari       12 Honeoye Central    24:38.3  7:56  D   37 
  271  245 Amanda Fagner       12 Newark HS          24:38.5  7:56  B   57 
  272  246 Sara Oliver         10 Dansville          24:39.1  7:57  C   70 
  273  247 Alex Cunningham     12 Pittsford Sutherla 24:39.2  7:57  B   58 
  274  248 Jennifer Meyn       11 Williamson Central 24:40.2  7:57  C   71 
  275      Marielle Perolina   10 Campbell-Savona    24:40.2  7:57  DD  30 
  276  249 Maddie Ozminowski   7  Wheatland-Chili    24:41.4  7:57  D   38 
  277  250 Samantha Carter     10 Red Jacket         24:41.6  7:57  DD  31 
  278  251 Anna Miller         10 Spencerport        24:41.8  7:57  A   80 
  279  252 Jessica Vanhouten   11 Honeoye Central    24:42.3  7:58  D   39 
  280  253 Madison Bocacci     9  Greece Arcadia     24:43.4  7:58  B   59 
  281      Alison Gregor       10 Avon Central       24:46.0  7:59  DD  32 
  282  254 Kennedy Quinn       12 Gates-Chili        24:46.5  7:59  A   81 
  283  255 Alexandra Wilder    10 Irondequoit        24:48.4  8:00  A   82 
  284  256 Emma Jorgensen      10 Waterloo           24:50.1  8:00  C   72 
  285  257 Molly Spero         12 Brighton           24:51.6  8:01  B   60 
  286  258 Hannah Biedlingmaie 9  Holley Central     24:54.0  8:01  C   73 
  287  259 Macayla Barnes      11 Attica             24:54.6  8:02  C   74 
  288  260 Liliana Santana     11 Newark HS          24:57.2  8:02  B   61 
  289  261 Kelly Hoodak        9  Eastridge          24:57.9  8:03  B   62 
  290  262 Sadie Kenyon-Dean   10 Geneva             25:00.0  8:03  B   63 
  291  263 Remziye Erdogen     10 Spencerport        25:01.6  8:04  A   83 
  292  264 Tylea McCarthy-Walk 10 Williamson Central 25:02.2  8:04  C   75 
  293  265 Celia Freida        12 Wayne Central      25:02.5  8:04  B   64 
  294  266 Maggie Dorgan       9  Red Jacket         25:04.9  8:05  DD  33 
  295  267 Shelby Kunker       12 Holley Central     25:05.4  8:05  C   76 
  296  268 Sarah Sotack        12 Greece Athena      25:06.2  8:05  A   84 
  297  269 Briana Palmer       10 Irondequoit        25:06.6  8:05  A   85 
  298  270 Haley Griffith      11 Caledonia-Mumford  25:08.1  8:06  DD  34 
  299  271 Abby Stryker        11 Wheatland-Chili    25:08.5  8:06  D   40 
  300  272 Jessica Caldwell    9  Clyde-Savannah     25:08.7  8:06  D   41 
  301  273 Aryana Anderson     10 Eastridge          25:09.2  8:06  B   65 
  302  274 Jazmyn Palermo      12 Mount Morris       25:13.8  8:08  D   42 
  303  275 Jessica Skellie     10 Midlakes           25:14.7  8:08  C   77 
  304  276 Natalie Wagner      12 Wayne Central      25:16.4  8:09  B   66 
  305  277 Nikolle Vanstralen  8  Bloomfield         25:16.6  8:09  DD  35 
  306      Kimmie Sharpstene   10 Marion             25:18.2  8:09  DD  36 
  307  278 Mollie Dana         12 Wayne Central      25:22.5  8:11  B   67 
  308  279 Mariah Grieco       12 Greece Odyssey     25:22.7  8:11  C   78 
  309  280 Kelsea Halloran     12 Greece Athena      25:22.8  8:11  A   86 
  310  281 Sarah Aliperti      10 Geneva             25:23.2  8:11  B   68 
  311  282 Meredith Kellogg    11 Newark HS          25:27.3  8:12  B   69 
  312  283 Isabelle Clemens    11 Webster Schroeder  25:29.4  8:13  A   87 
  313      Laken Klotzbach     10 Pembroke           25:29.6  8:13  DD  37 
  314  284 Abbigail Jansen     11 Midlakes           25:31.1  8:13  C   79 
  315  285 Kate Ford           11 Livonia            25:34.0  8:14  C   80 
  316  286 Kendall Neuberger   11 Penn Yan           25:36.4  8:15  C   81 
  317  287 Ashley Gleason      9  Penn Yan           25:37.7  8:15  C   82 
  318  288 Taylor Strub        11 Red Jacket         25:38.3  8:16  DD  38 
  319  289 Lianna Liu          10 Greece Arcadia     25:39.1  8:16  B   70 
  320  290 Julia Spicciati     11 Mount Morris       25:39.9  8:16  D   43 
  321      Taylor Clancy       10 Hornell            25:40.2  8:16  C   83 
  322      Tiffany Hall        10 North Rose-Wolcott 25:40.9  8:16  C   84 
  323  291 Brooke Wheeler      9  Mynderse Academy   25:41.4  8:17  C   85 
  324  292 Sasha Flint         11 Caledonia-Mumford  25:42.4  8:17  DD  39 
  325  293 Adrionna Schaubroec 11 Greece Arcadia     25:45.5  8:18  B   71 
  326      Monet Harris        9  Bath-Haverling     25:46.2  8:18  C   86 
  327  294 Kelsey McMullen     12 Caledonia-Mumford  25:46.5  8:18  DD  40 
  328      Tabitha Salonen     10 Kendall            25:47.0  8:18  DD  41 
  329  295 Amanda Sendgara     10 Gates-Chili        25:47.6  8:19  A   88 
  330      Anne Galbraith      11 Lyons              25:49.1  8:19  D   44 
  331  296 Ciara McCarthy      12 Marcus Whitman     25:49.7  8:19  C   87 
  332  297 Genevieve Ruhland   12 Churchville-Chili  25:53.2  8:20  A   89 
  333  298 Stacy Cao           12 Gates-Chili        25:55.9  8:21  A   90 
  334  299 Emily Swarts        9  Bloomfield         25:56.6  8:21  DD  42 
  335  300 Erica Goble         9  Cuba-Rushford      25:56.8  8:22  DD  43 
  336  301 Michelle Blum       10 Dansville          25:57.6  8:22  C   88 
  337  302 Colette Lapresi     10 Geneva             26:00.4  8:23  B   72 
  338  303 Marissa Chiodo      12 Aquinas Institute  26:04.0  8:24  B   73 
  339      Sarah Cannon        10 Lima Christian     26:08.0  8:25  D   45 
  340  304 Amber Cartwright    12 Keshequa           26:13.5  8:27  D   46 
  341  305 Victoria Lezette    12 Greece Arcadia     26:14.0  8:27  B   74 
  342  306 Briana Freeman      12 Eastridge          26:17.8  8:28  B   75 
  343  307 Megan Collier       12 Wayne Central      26:18.8  8:29  B   76 
  344  308 Emma Palermo        10 Irondequoit        26:19.0  8:29  A   91 
  345  309 Stephaine Harper    11 Clyde-Savannah     26:21.3  8:29  D   47 
  346  310 Allyson Fenton      10 Clyde-Savannah     26:21.7  8:30  D   48 
  347      Emily Hayes         10 Avon Central       26:26.2  8:31  DD  44 
  348  311 Shana D'Angelo      12 Mount Morris       26:26.9  8:31  D   49 
  349  312 River Facklam       11 Attica             26:27.1  8:31  C   89 
  350  313 Melissa Kraeger     10 Greece Arcadia     26:29.2  8:32  B   77 
  351  314 Leslie Reitz        11 Honeoye Central    26:33.1  8:33  D   50 
  352      Elizabeth Olgin     12 Lyons              26:36.4  8:34  D   51 
  353  315 Madeline Wall       10 Churchville-Chili  26:37.8  8:35  A   92 
  354  316 Madhuri Vihani      11 Attica             26:39.2  8:35  C   90 
  355  317 Molly Emerson       11 Cuba-Rushford      26:42.2  8:36  DD  45 
  356      Kennedy Henshaw     9  Canisteo-Greenwood 26:43.9  8:37  D   52 
  357  318 Lauren Tyler        9  Mynderse Academy   26:46.3  8:37  C   91 
  358  319 Taylor Knebel       11 Bloomfield         26:48.7  8:38  DD  46 
  359  320 Laura Redinger      12 Byron-Bergen       26:49.6  8:39  DD  47 
  360  321 Kenzie Slocum       10 Churchville-Chili  26:53.0  8:40  A   93 
  361  322 Alice McAllister    9  Holley Central     26:53.6  8:40  C   92 
  362  323 Alanna Greco        12 Newark HS          26:57.0  8:41  B   78 
  363  324 Corrine Perry       9  Red Jacket         26:57.2  8:41  DD  48 
  364  325 Hannah Fox          12 Cuba-Rushford      26:58.2  8:41  DD  49 
  365  326 Claudia Kaplun      11 Aquinas Institute  27:02.1  8:43  B   79 
  366      Victoria Zamora     9  Hornell            27:05.2  8:44  C   93 
  367  327 Elise Coon          9  Eastridge          27:08.6  8:45  B   80 
  368  328 Lara Bannister      12 Attica             27:12.6  8:46  C   94 
  369      Molly Remsen        12 Oakfield-Alabama-E 27:12.8  8:46  DD  50 
  370      Kaitlyn Crane       12 North Rose-Wolcott 27:14.8  8:47  C   95 
  371  329 Sarah Decker        10 Williamson Central 27:15.6  8:47  C   96 
  372      Abby Salter         12 Avon Central       27:21.3  8:49  DD  51 
  373  330 Emily Smith         12 Wheatland-Chili    27:22.8  8:49  D   53 
  374      Randi Fay           10 Canisteo-Greenwood 27:30.0  8:52  D   54 
  375  331 Jillian Henry       11 Clyde-Savannah     27:34.0  8:53  D   55 
  376      Gena Driscoll       11 School Of The Arts 27:37.8  8:54  B   81 
  377  332 Brina Wentz         11 Palmyra-Macedon    27:43.8  8:56  C   97 
  378  333 Doan Susan          11 Greece Athena      27:44.5  8:56  A   94 
  379  334 Andie Carpenter     9  Holley Central     27:59.5  9:01  C   98 
  380      Kasandra Diaz       9  Greece Olympia     27:59.8  9:01  B   82 
  381      Elizabeth Herrick   9  Bath-Haverling     28:00.5  9:01  C   99 
  382      Katelyn Ireland     9  North Rose-Wolcott 28:12.5  9:05  C  100 
  383  335 Claudia Dreschel    9  Holley Central     28:20.0  9:08  C  101 
  384  336 Delaney Lukowski    10 Mynderse Academy   28:31.3  9:11  C  102 
  385  337 Maderia Almeter     12 Attica             28:39.5  9:14  C  103 
  386      Elizabeth Mullen    10 Canisteo-Greenwood 28:41.4  9:15  D   56 
  387  338 Rachel Lackey       11 Honeoye Central    28:43.8  9:15  D   57 
  388  339 Sarah Swingly       11 Williamson Central 28:45.8  9:16  C  104 
  389  340 Jessica Charlette   10 Midlakes           28:51.6  9:18  C  105 
  390      Clara O'Connor      12 School Of The Arts 29:03.9  9:22  B   83 
  391      Artemus Markakis    11 School Of The Arts 29:04.4  9:22  B   84 
  392      Vanessa Helgeland   9  Jasper-Troupsburg  29:04.6  9:22  D   58 
  393  341 Veronica Mendoza    9  Holley Central     29:08.7  9:23  C  106 
  394  342 Tomasina Trank      12 Marcus Whitman     29:30.4  9:30  C  107 
  395  343 Rose D'Angelo       9  Mount Morris       29:54.7  9:38  D   59 
  396  344 Rheeme Zayad        12 Wayne Central      30:05.0  9:41  B   85 
  397      Tia Rivera          9  Greece Olympia     30:33.2  9:51  B   86 
  398  345 Emily Witz          11 Bloomfield         31:06.0 10:01  DD  52 
  399      Gabrielle Jasinski  12 Alexander Central  31:09.6 10:02  D   60 
  400      Alanna Paris        12 Alexander Central  31:57.4 10:18  D   61 
  401      Brianna Moon        9  North Rose-Wolcott 32:27.6 10:27  C  108 
  402      Alayna Vanderveer   10 Kendall            33:03.1 10:39  DD  53 
  403  346 Mirranda Ryan       12 Caledonia-Mumford  33:42.0 10:51  DD  54 
  404  347 Courtney Arliss     11 Clyde-Savannah     39:29.2 12:43  D   62 
  405      Adailis Vega        9  East HS            39:51.8 12:50  B   87 
  406      Daihlia Beckford    9  East HS            39:52.7 12:51  B   88 
  407      Adrianna Galipeau   10 East HS            45:46.8 14:45  B   89