Talon Invitational - Roberts Wesleyan College
                             September 14, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                               Men's Race - 5k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               YEAR                                    MILE       
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Enock Bor           SO  1  RWC                     15:47.1  5:05          
    2    2 Alex Ngabo          SO  2  RWC                     15:54.0  5:08          
    3    3 Thomas Rodger       SO  3  RWC                     16:05.4  5:11          
    4    4 Justin Bender       SO  4  RWC                     16:08.3  5:12          
    5    5 Keith Pease         FR  1  RWC                     16:09.4  5:12          
    6    6 Kevin Brown         JR  1  RWC                     16:21.4  5:16          
    7    7 Matthew Watson      FR  2  RWC                     16:27.8  5:18          
    8    8 Tim McGowan         So  1  Houghton College        16:30.1  5:19          
    9    9 David Richards      Sr  1  Houghton College        16:33.9  5:20          
   10   10 Jeremy Rushok       SO  5  Daemen College          16:35.7  5:21          
   11   11 Zachery Eustance    JR  2  Daemen College          16:39.2  5:22          
   12   12 Matthew Cregan      FR  3  Daemen College          16:41.3  5:23          
   13   13 Ethan Dinan         SR  1  Daemen College          16:46.6  5:24          
   14   14 Austin Groff        So  2  Houghton College        16:46.9  5:25          
   15   15 Nigel Cordulla      FR  4  Daemen College          17:01.5  5:29          
   16      Jordan Roselund     SO  6  RWC                     17:02.2  5:29          
   17      Allen Beaujon       FR  5  RWC                     17:36.0  5:40          
   18   16 Matthew VanDeMortel FR  6  Daemen College          17:53.4  5:46          
   19   17 Josh Langley        FR  7  Keuka College           17:57.0  5:47          
   20      Leonardo Puerto     FR  8                          18:04.8  5:50          
   21   18 Jonathan Lewis      Jr  1  Houghton College        18:08.6  5:51          
   22   19 Michael Capestrani  FR  9  Daemen College          18:10.8  5:52          
   23      Travis Enser        JR  3  Daemen College          18:18.5  5:54          
   24   20 Daniel Schulz       Fr  1  Houghton College        18:18.8  5:54          
   25   21 Alex Pollinger      JR  4  Keuka College           18:29.6  5:58          
   26   22 Luke Deboer         So  3  Houghton College        18:35.0  5:59          
   27   23 Dan Buckley         Jr  2  Houghton College        18:57.8  6:07          
   28   24 Bobby Fogle         JR  5  Keuka College           19:09.7  6:11          
   29      Aaron Eisnhardt     Fr  2  Houghton College        19:15.9  6:13          
   30      Nick Hanggi         SR  2  RWC                     19:19.9  6:14          
   31      Jason Orlando       Jr  3  Houghton College        19:47.8  6:23          
   32      Zach Parsons        Sr  2  Houghton College        20:40.6  6:40          
   33   25 Richard Matrassi    SO  7  Keuka College           20:47.2  6:42          
   34   26 Brian DelPino       SR  3  Keuka College           20:50.8  6:43          
   35   27 Adam Starks         JR  6  Keuka College           20:59.4  6:46          
   36   28 Jonathon Moore      SO  8  Keuka College           21:10.5  6:49          
   37      Garrett Calton      FR 10  Keuka College           23:03.5  7:26          
   38      Tolbert Jefferies   FR 11  Daemen College          23:24.5  7:33          
   39      Nicholas Dubiel     FR 12  Keuka College           25:04.9  8:05          



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  RWC                            (16:00.9  80:04.2 0:22.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Enock Bor          SO  15:47.1
  2      2  Alex Ngabo         SO  15:54.0
  3      3  Thomas Rodger      SO  16:05.4
  4      4  Justin Bender      SO  16:08.3
  5      5  Keith Pease        FR  16:09.4
  6   (  6) Kevin Brown        JR  16:21.4
  7   (  7) Matthew Watson     FR  16:27.8

  2.    61  Daemen College                 (16:44.9  83:44.3 0:25.8)
=============================================
  1     10  Jeremy Rushok      SO  16:35.7
  2     11  Zachery Eustance   JR  16:39.2
  3     12  Matthew Cregan     FR  16:41.3
  4     13  Ethan Dinan        SR  16:46.6
  5     15  Nigel Cordulla     FR  17:01.5
  6   ( 16) Matthew VanDeMortel FR  17:53.4
  7   ( 19) Michael Capestrani FR  18:10.8

  3.    69  Houghton College               (17:15.7  86:18.3 1:48.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Tim McGowan        So. 16:30.1
  2      9  David Richards     Sr. 16:33.9
  3     14  Austin Groff       So. 16:46.9
  4     18  Jonathan Lewis     Jr. 18:08.6
  5     20  Daniel Schulz      Fr. 18:18.8
  6   ( 22) Luke Deboer        So. 18:35.0
  7   ( 23) Dan Buckley        Jr. 18:57.8

  4.   113  Keuka College                  (19:26.9  97:14.3 2:53.8)
=============================================
  1     17  Josh Langley       FR  17:57.0
  2     21  Alex Pollinger     JR  18:29.6
  3     24  Bobby Fogle        JR  19:09.7
  4     25  Richard Matrassi   SO  20:47.2
  5     26  Brian DelPino      SR  20:50.8
  6   ( 27) Adam Starks        JR  20:59.4
  7   ( 28) Jonathon Moore     SO  21:10.5