Talon Invitational - Roberts Wesleyan College
                             September 14, 2013

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Women's Race - 3200m

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               YEAR                                    MILE       
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Rachel Prutsman     JR  1  RWC                     11:18.8  5:42          
    2    2 Megan Hulton        JR  2  RWC                     11:24.0  5:44          
    3    3 Mackenzie Donahue   FR  1  Daemen College          11:36.0  5:50          
    4    4 Julia Berkowicz     SO  1  RWC                     11:42.9  5:54          
    5    5 Kimberly Mills      SR  1  RWC                     11:45.9  5:55          
    6    6 Rachel Hutchinson   FR  2  RWC                     11:46.4  5:56          
    7    7 April Sablan        FR  3  RWC                     11:49.2  5:57          
    8    8 Hannah Taft         SR  2  RWC                     11:51.9  5:58          
    9    9 Hannah Rice         FR  4  Daemen College          11:55.1  6:00          
   10   10 Leah Williams       Sr  1  Houghton College        12:07.4  6:06          
   11      Rachel Hust         JR  3  RWC                     12:08.8  6:07          
   12   11 Jordan Weir         SO  2  Daemen College          12:23.7  6:14          
   13      Kennedy Lewandowski FR  5  RWC                     12:28.2  6:17          
   14      Brittany Ward       SO  3  RWC                     12:29.9  6:18          
   15      Hannah Gaensler     SO  4  RWC                     12:30.7  6:18          
   16   12 Cara Davenport      Jr  1  Houghton College        12:31.1  6:18          
   17   13 Joanna Friesen      Fr  1  Houghton College        12:31.5  6:18          
   18      Sarah Phelan        SR  3  RWC                     12:32.0  6:19          
   19      Rachel Brush        JR  4  RWC                     12:33.8  6:20          
   20      Kellie Lawton       SO  5  RWC                     12:42.6  6:24          
   21   14 Brooke Nolan        SO  6  Daemen College          12:54.5  6:30          
   22   15 Katherine Robinson  FR  6  Daemen College          12:54.9  6:30          
   23      Rachel Putman       JR  5  RWC                     13:04.1  6:35          
   24      Abigail Monroe      FR  7  RWC                     13:04.9  6:35          
   25   16 Brittany Denton     FR  8  Daemen College          13:06.2  6:36          
   26   17 Noelle Thompson     JR  6  Daemen College          13:13.1  6:39          
   27   18 Christel Enriquez-F So  7  Houghton College        13:16.0  6:41          
   28      Alison Pajak        JR  7  Daemen College          13:22.8  6:44          
   29      Alexandra Stewart   SR  4  RWC                     13:31.8  6:49          
   30   19 Judith Marklin      Fr  2  Houghton College        13:32.4  6:49          
   31   20 Victoria Grisdale   FR  9  Keuka College           13:49.5  6:58          
   32   21 Allison Bonin       SO  8  Keuka College           13:53.8  7:00          
   33      Olivia Corder       FR 10  RWC                     14:00.2  7:03          
   34   22 Whitney Farrand     Fr  3  Houghton College        14:01.5  7:04          
   35   23 Angela Poblocki     Sr  2  Houghton College        14:17.9  7:12          
   36      Morgan Urbanek      FR 11  Daemen College          14:21.1  7:14          
   37      Rachel Davis        FR 12  RWC                     14:51.4  7:29          
   38      Karla Griffin       SR  5  RWC                     15:05.1  7:36          
   39      Cayleigh Pracht     Fr  4  Houghton College        15:18.8  7:43          
   40      Abigail Foresti     SR  6  RWC                     15:28.6  7:47          
   41   24 Jennifer Vigo       SO  9  Keuka College           15:53.1  8:00          
   42   25 Elizabeth Ryan      JR  8  Keuka College           15:58.6  8:03          
   43   26 Caitlin Jones       SO 10  Keuka College           16:01.4  8:04          
   44      Lauren Campbell     So 11  Houghton College        16:31.7  8:19          
   45   27 Jeanette Bobier     SO 12  Keuka College           16:33.6  8:20          
   46      Emily Morrow        Fr 13  Houghton College        16:36.8  8:22          
   47      Colleen Yaw         Jr  2  Houghton College        17:05.5  8:36          



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    18  RWC                            (11:35.6  57:58.0 0:27.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Rachel Prutsman    JR  11:18.8
  2      2  Megan Hulton       JR  11:24.0
  3      4  Julia Berkowicz    SO  11:42.9
  4      5  Kimberly Mills     SR  11:45.9
  5      6  Rachel Hutchinson  FR  11:46.4
  6   (  7) April Sablan       FR  11:49.2
  7   (  8) Hannah Taft        SR  11:51.9

  2.    52  Daemen College                 (12:20.9  61:44.2 1:18.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Mackenzie Donahue  FR  11:36.0
  2      9  Hannah Rice        FR  11:55.1
  3     11  Jordan Weir        SO  12:23.7
  4     14  Brooke Nolan       SO  12:54.5
  5     15  Katherine Robinson FR  12:54.9
  6   ( 16) Brittany Denton    FR  13:06.2
  7   ( 17) Noelle Thompson    JR  13:13.1

  3.    72  Houghton College               (12:47.7  63:58.4 1:25.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Leah Williams      Sr. 12:07.4
  2     12  Cara Davenport     Jr. 12:31.1
  3     13  Joanna Friesen     Fr. 12:31.5
  4     18  Christel Enriquez-Fisher So  13:16.0
  5     19  Judith Marklin     Fr. 13:32.4
  6   ( 22) Whitney Farrand    Fr. 14:01.5
  7   ( 23) Angela Poblocki    Sr. 14:17.9

  4.   116  Keuka College                  (15:07.3  75:36.4 2:11.9)
=============================================
  1     20  Victoria Grisdale  FR  13:49.5
  2     21  Allison Bonin      SO  13:53.8
  3     24  Jennifer Vigo      SO  15:53.1
  4     25  Elizabeth Ryan     JR  15:58.6
  5     26  Caitlin Jones      SO  16:01.4
  6   ( 27) Jeanette Bobier    SO  16:33.6