Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2014 03:59 PM
                            RWTL - BCF - 1/11/2014                             
                                 Varsity Only                                  
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.47   1 
  2 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech               7.48   1 
  3 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet              7.59   1 
  4 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst              7.69   1 
  5 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom              7.73   1 
  6 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                     7.75   1 
  7 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom              7.77   1 
  8 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr              7.81   2 
  9 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield                  7.83   4 
 10 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                   7.90   3 
 11 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                   7.92   2 
 12 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
 12 Alex Lambert              12 Victor Centr              7.93   3 
 14 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr              7.96   2 
 15 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                   7.97   2 
 16 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                  8.00   3 
 17 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                   8.01   2 
 18 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              8.05   2 
 19 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                    8.08   3 
 20 Shannon Sedita             8 Penfield                  8.13   3 
 21 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                  8.14   2 
 21 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield                  8.14   3 
 21 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.14   4 
 24 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                   8.15   4 
 25 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                    8.17   4 
 26 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                     8.20   5 
 27 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C              8.21   4 
 27 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst              8.21   3 
 29 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  8.23   6 
 30 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                     8.26   5 
 31 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mercy                     8.28   6 
 32 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm              8.29   5 
 33 Diamani Madden             9 Edison Tech               8.32   6 
 34 Lily Tieu                 10 Rush-Henriet              8.34   6 
 34 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq              8.34   7 
 36 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              8.36   6 
 37 Sabrina Campbell          10 Greece Odyss              8.37   5 
 38 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr              8.38  15 
 39 Taylor Cicoria             7 Mercy                     8.40   5 
 40 Pam White                  9 Mercy                     8.42   7 
 41 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                   8.43   4 
 42 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst              8.44   7 
 43 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet              8.46   5 
 44 Sara Rembold              11 Mercy                     8.47   8 
 45 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                  8.48   7 
 45 Kalista Swan               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.48   5 
 47 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                   8.49   6 
 48 Vanessa Davis             11 World of Inq              8.50   7 
 49 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.52   9 
 50 Shataryn Highsmith         9 World of Inq              8.53   7 
 51 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr              8.54   9 
 51 Brianna Dennis            10 Marcus Whitm              8.54  10 
 53 Elisha Johnson            10 Franklin Med              8.55   8 
 54 Emma Canny                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.56  15 
 55 Danna Jones               10 Rush-Henriet              8.60   9 
 56 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                   8.62   8 
 56 Kasandra Wohlschegel      12 Honeoye Cent              8.62  12 
 58 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent              8.64   9 
 59 Theresa Foti              12 Webster Thom              8.65   9 
 60 Latricia Agee             12 Greece Athen              8.67   9 
 60 Kathryn Novak             10 Penfield                  8.67   9 
 62 Chrishanda Van Cleaf      11 East Rochest              8.70   7 
 62 Darricka Sides            12 Greece Olymp              8.70  11 
 64 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr              8.72   6 
 64 Janaye Buggs               9 Franklin Med              8.72  10 
 66 Aerianna Rounds           10 Franklin Med              8.74  11 
 67 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med              8.75   3 
 68 Ali Noll                  12 Notre Dame-B              8.76   9 
 68 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr              8.76   8 
 70 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss              8.78  10 
 71 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet              8.81  10 
 72 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet              8.82  10 
 73 Sierra Knapp              11 Rush-Henriet              8.83  10 
 74 Demonie Smith             10 Rush-Henriet              8.84  12 
 74 Julie Mendola             12 Webster Thom              8.84  11 
 76 Kristen Knapp             10 Rush-Henriet              8.85  11 
 77 Susan Doan                11 Greece Athen              8.87  12 
 78 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo                  8.95  11 
 79 Ashley Appell             12 Newark Hs-Ny              8.96   8 
 80 Sabrina Anderson          10 East Rochest              8.98  11 
 80 Alexa Messineo            11 Webster Schr              8.98   8 
 82 Gabby Olschewske           9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.99  13 
 83 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket                9.00  13 
 84 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest              9.02  11 
 85 Kyara Belliard             9 Rush-Henriet              9.05  13 
 86 Marissa Brewer            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.12  14 
 86 Paige Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet              9.12  15 
 88 Erin Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet              9.17  14 
 88 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr              9.17  11 
 88 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                   9.17  12 
 91 Allison Rigg               9 North Rose-W              9.19  14 
 92 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo                  9.20  13 
 92 Dana Hernandes            11 Lyons                     9.20  14 
 94 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace              9.27  12 
 95 Kerstyn Smith             12 Greece Odyss              9.44  15 
 96 Alexis Carson              9 North Rose-W              9.46  15 
 97 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia                   9.54  14 
 98 Holly Kubiak              12 East Rochest              9.57  15 
 99 Brianna Moon               9 North Rose-W              9.61  16 
100 Ivanna Vorobets           12 Webster Schr              9.63  14 
101 Ashley Mouton             11 North Rose-W              9.71  15 
102 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C              9.72  16 
103 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket                9.82  16 
103 Morgan Brown              10 Rush-Henriet              9.82  16 
105 Alexandria Ernst          12 Batavia                   9.83  17 
106 Lyndsey Cole              11 Rush-Henriet              9.84  13 
107 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet              9.90  16 
108 Leah Hoyt                 10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.95  16 
109 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                  9.96  17 
110 Hannah Cook                9 Lyons                    10.11  17 
111 Lauryn Wight               9 Batavia                  10.20  17 
112 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo                 10.95  17 
113 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo                 11.84  17 
114 Lupe Vargas               11 Williamson C             11.98  17 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    42.95   1 
  2 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield                 44.02   1 
  3 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 44.17   1 
  4 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield                 44.42   2 
  5 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom             44.61   2 
  6 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             44.76   1 
  7 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet             44.93   1 
  8 Nicole Matteson           12 Greece Arcad             44.99   1 
  9 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             45.02   2 
 10 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                  45.10   2 
 11 Jordyn Barnhart           11 Greece Arcad             45.30   2 
 12 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                  45.44   1 
 13 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                  45.57   3 
 14 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             45.71   1 
 15 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  45.89   4 
 16 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                  45.90   3 
 17 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr             46.01   5 
 18 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst             46.12   2 
 19 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  46.31   3 
 20 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    46.41   3 
 21 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mercy                    46.60   3 
 22 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr             46.92   4 
 23 Bridget Flynn             10 Victor Centr             46.95   4 
 24 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket               47.03   5 
 25 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 47.13   4 
 26 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace             47.35   4 
 27 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                  47.69   2 
 28 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C             47.78   5 
 29 Anquanette Jordan         12 Franklin Med             47.81   2 
 30 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom             47.89   3 
 31 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                   48.07   5 
 32 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm             48.17   4 
 33 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo                 48.23   4 
 34 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr             48.24   6 
 35 Pam White                  9 Mercy                    48.53   5 
 36 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst             48.66   5 
 37 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                 48.78   3 
 38 Jennifer Meyn             11 Williamson C             48.99   6 
 39 Hayley Bronk               7 Mercy                    49.01   5 
 40 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace             49.21   7 
 41 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med             49.33   4 
 42 Brianna Dennis            10 Marcus Whitm             49.43   8 
 43 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet             49.49   6 
 44 Shataryn Highsmith         9 World of Inq             49.51   7 
 45 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia                  49.59   7 
 46 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad             49.62   7 
 47 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.73   6 
 48 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst             49.75   7 
 49 Jillian Blodgett           9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.94   7 
 50 Sarah Gray                11 Honeoye Cent             50.10   7 
 51 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             50.14   7 
 52 Eeah Jose                 11 Edison Tech              50.34  14 
 53 Samantha Spampinato       10 Rush-Henriet             50.35   9 
 54 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny             50.62   6 
 55 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                  50.77   9 
 56 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet             50.88  10 
 57 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad             50.99   9 
 58 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             51.01   8 
 59 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             51.02  10 
 60 Julie Mendola             12 Webster Thom             51.04   9 
 61 Alicia Rittler            10 Rush-Henriet             51.42  15 
 62 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               51.83   8 
 63 Sierra Knapp              11 Rush-Henriet             51.97  12 
 64 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket               52.00   8 
 65 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet             52.31   9 
 66 Elizabeth Yung            10 Greece Arcad             52.32  11 
 67 Alex Lambert              12 Victor Centr             52.54   8 
 68 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace             52.73  11 
 69 Susan Doan                11 Greece Athen             53.02  14 
 70 Janaye Buggs               9 Franklin Med             53.23  11 
 71 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr             53.28   8 
 72 Latricia Agee             12 Greece Athen             53.34  13 
 73 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst             53.79  11 
 74 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             53.88  11 
 75 Aerianna Rounds           10 Franklin Med             53.90  10 
 76 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             53.98  11 
 77 Dana Eaton                11 Newark Hs-Ny             54.17  13 
 78 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                  54.28   9 
 79 Rachel Beske              12 Williamson C             54.39  12 
 80 Crystal Brownell          12 Lyons                    54.60  12 
 81 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             54.80  12 
 82 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace             54.88  13 
 83 Marissa Brewer            12 Palmyra-Mace             55.00  14 
 84 Evie Childs                9 Newark Hs-Ny             55.32  14 
 85 Desiree Bresett            9 Williamson C             55.46  12 
 86 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent             55.56  14 
 87 Chrishanda Van Cleaf      11 East Rochest             55.57  13 
 88 Sabrina Anderson          10 East Rochest             55.64  11 
 89 Paige Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet             56.17  15 
 90 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet             56.34  15 
 91 Alyssa Farrington         11 Williamson C             56.78  13 
 92 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C             57.54  15 
 93 Fany Romano                9 Newark Hs-Ny             57.57  13 
 94 Lyndsey Cole              11 Rush-Henriet             57.81  12 
 95 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket               58.91  15 
 96 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm             58.94  14 
 97 Kerstyn Smith             12 Greece Odyss             59.16  13 
 98 Kyara Belliard             9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.25  15 
 99 Shannon Corridi           10 Honeoye Cent           1:02.52  10 
100 Leah Hoyt                 10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:06.92  16 
101 Amanda Gartley            10 Honeoye Cent           1:07.80  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           1:48.68   1 
  2 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med           1:49.46   1 
  3 Kate Erickson             12 Victor Centr           1:50.56   1 
  4 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           1:52.30   1 
  5 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:53.02   1 
  6 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr           1:53.03   1 
  7 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:53.98   1 
  8 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr           1:54.71   1 
  9 Morgan West               10 Marion                 1:57.77   2 
 10 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           1:58.27   2 
 11 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp           1:58.95   2 
 12 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom           1:59.46   2 
 13 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           1:59.81   3 
 14 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           1:59.89   2 
 15 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                2:00.03   2 
 16 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm           2:00.22   2 
 17 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                2:01.41   3 
 18 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr           2:01.56   3 
 19 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:02.40   3 
 20 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield               2:02.52   2 
 21 Sarah Hurlburt            10 Webster Thom           2:02.84   3 
 22 Ellegra Nier               9 Greece Athen           2:03.23   2 
 23 Gabby Fregeau             12 Webster Thom           2:03.37   3 
 24 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield               2:03.46   3 
 25 Michelle Piwonski         12 Greece Arcad           2:05.08   3 
 26 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest           2:05.12   2 
 27 Lianna Liu                10 Greece Arcad           2:06.45   4 
 28 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W           2:07.56   3 
 29 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm           2:09.92   3 
 30 Kristen Knapp             10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.33   3 
 31 Claire Finnerty           12 Greece Arcad           2:10.62   4 
 32 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent           2:10.65   4 
 33 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm           2:11.68   4 
 34 Anne Galbraith            11 Lyons                  2:12.31   5 
 35 Simone Murray             12 Edison Tech            2:12.41   5 
 36 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.59   4 
 37 Teresa Neuman             10 Honeoye Cent           2:12.79   4 
 38 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             2:14.25   4 
 39 Victoria Lezette          12 Greece Arcad           2:20.33   5 
 40 Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C           2:20.38   5 
 41 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:21.82   5 
 42 Olivia Lewis              10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:22.22   4 
 43 Jelena Randjelovic        12 Webster Thom           2:22.40   5 
 44 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo               2:22.63   5 
 45 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           2:26.18   5 
 46 Brooke Eltz               11 Honeoye Cent           2:41.15   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               2:59.32   1 
  2 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                3:13.93   1 
  3 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               3:14.57   1 
  4 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           3:15.13   1 
  5 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           3:15.87   1 
  6 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           3:17.44   1 
  7 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  3:22.12   1 
  8 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.66   2 
  9 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           3:23.93   2 
 10 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               3:24.34   2 
 11 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.35   1 
 12 Laura Maas                12 Mercy                  3:24.58   2 
 13 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.62   2 
 14 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           3:25.37   1 
 15 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr           3:25.39   1 
 16 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               3:27.10   1 
 17 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                3:27.93   1 
 18 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           3:29.28   2 
 19 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           3:31.20   3 
 20 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           3:31.54   3 
 21 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               3:32.30   3 
 22 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                3:33.13   2 
 23 Janelle Handley           11 Greece Athen           3:33.55   2 
 24 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest           3:33.60   2 
 25 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henriet           3:35.56   3 
 26 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi           3:37.95   3 
 27 Mickey Knapp               7 Aquinas Inst           3:42.14   3 
 28 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:42.43   3 
 29 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           3:43.45   2 
 30 Lianna Liu                10 Greece Arcad           3:43.57   3 
 31 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye Cent           3:43.64   4 
 32 Ashlynn Blose             11 Webster Schr           3:44.22   4 
 33 Ellegra Nier               9 Greece Athen           3:46.52   2 
 34 Madison Boccaci            9 Greece Arcad           3:47.48   4 
 35 Rachel Dobjeleski         12 Rush-Henriet           3:48.37   3 
 36 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye Cent           3:50.67   4 
 37 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:51.70   4 
 38 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo               3:51.85   4 
 39 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson C           3:52.82   4 
 40 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           3:55.27   4 
 41 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                3:55.51   4 
 42 Megan Dildine             11 Williamson C           3:55.58   3 
 43 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                3:55.85   3 
 44 Brooke Bishop              7 Williamson C           3:58.73   4 
 45 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                4:03.55   4 
 46 Sarah Jo Schaertl         11 Red Jacket             4:06.68   3 
 47 Aubrey Finn               11 East Rochest           4:07.11   5 
 48 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             4:07.52   4 
 49 Alanna Greco              12 Newark Hs-Ny           4:08.88   5 
 50 Sarah Howell              10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:09.75   5 
 51 Rosemarie DeRenzo          9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:11.08   5 
 52 Kali Toomey                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.18   5 
 53 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.49   5 
 54 Audrey Merenda            12 Webster Thom           4:16.51   5 
 55 Victoria Lezette          12 Greece Arcad           4:17.12   5 
 56 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           4:17.33   5 
 57 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:17.46   5 
 58 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               4:21.40   5 
 59 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                4:22.30   4 
 60 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan   10 Waterloo               4:22.87   5 
 61 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           4:24.26   5 
 62 Olivia Lewis              10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:29.74   5 
 -- Lexi Bailey               10 Marion                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                5:11.37   1 
  2 Trista Leo                12 Penfield               5:11.70   1 
  3 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm           5:22.21   1 
  4 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield               5:22.30   1 
  5 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  5:25.11   1 
  6 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               5:26.20   1 
  7 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           5:30.09   1 
  8 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           5:30.28   1 
  9 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                5:31.73   1 
 10 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               5:36.66   1 
 11 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               5:38.66   1 
 12 Boushra Belkhir           10 Victor Centr           5:38.99   1 
 13 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                5:39.27   1 
 14 Laura Maas                12 Mercy                  5:39.30   2 
 15 Mickey Knapp               7 Aquinas Inst           5:39.77   2 
 16 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye Cent           5:40.46   2 
 17 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:40.66   2 
 18 Rowan Humphries           11 Aquinas Inst           5:44.93   1 
 19 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr           5:45.34   1 
 20 Jillian Bailey            12 Victor Centr           5:45.58   1 
 21 Carolyn Bremer             9 Victor Centr           5:49.38   1 
 22 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                  5:50.24   1 
 23 Ashlynn Blose             11 Webster Schr           5:50.95   1 
 24 Joanna O'Sullivan          9 Aquinas Inst           5:52.65   2 
 25 Sarah Huffman              9 Lyons                  5:55.92   2 
 26 Ellie Schwarz              8 Marcus Whitm           5:56.21   2 
 27 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             5:57.89   2 
 28 Julia McLaughlin          10 Mercy                  5:57.92   2 
 29 Sydney Stremick           11 Greece Arcad           5:58.97   2 
 30 Hanna Bauman               9 Rush-Henriet           6:02.64   2 
 31 Madison Boccaci            9 Greece Arcad           6:06.89   2 
 32 Becca Coughlin            11 Rush-Henriet           6:17.23   2 
 33 Alanna Greco              12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:24.66   2 
 34 Kali Toomey                9 Palmyra-Mace           6:35.20   2 
 35 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:42.87   2 
 36 Brianna Moon               9 North Rose-W           6:45.94   2 
 37 Audrey Merenda            12 Webster Thom           6:57.44   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri              9 Webster Thom          11:00.28  
  2 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr          11:24.97  
  3 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr          11:27.86  
  4 Claire Miller             10 Penfield              11:28.59  
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield              11:34.62  
  6 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia               11:40.82  
  7 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr          11:41.30  
  8 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr          11:49.20  
  9 Faith Gruver              12 Greece Athen          11:50.73  
 10 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia               11:57.95  
 11 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest          11:57.96  
 12 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 12:00.34  
 13 Rowan Humphries           11 Aquinas Inst          12:19.47  
 14 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                 12:27.58  
 15 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo              12:50.06  
 16 Haily Filer               11 Victor Centr          12:52.49  
 17 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket            12:53.70  
 18 Bernadette Hayes          10 Mercy                 12:55.89  
 19 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr          13:01.05  
 20 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo              13:08.20  
 21 Erika Means               12 Marion                13:21.79  
 22 Amanda Canfield           11 Greece Arcad          13:46.93  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                     9.24   1 
  2 Anquanette Jordan         12 Franklin Med              9.50   1 
  3 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                   9.56   1 
  4 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  9.58   1 
  5 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                  9.75   1 
  6 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                     9.89   1 
  7 Natalie Hoppe             12 Penfield                  9.91   1 
  7 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                     9.91   2 
  9 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr             10.05   1 
 10 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             10.16   2 
 10 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield                 10.16   2 
 12 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                  10.38   2 
 13 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med             10.51   2 
 14 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss             10.58   2 
 15 Elizabeth Yung            10 Greece Arcad             10.68   8 
 16 Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace             10.69   3 
 17 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.76   3 
 18 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr             10.80   3 
 19 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr             10.82   3 
 20 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo                 10.83   6 
 21 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   10.88   2 
 22 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest             10.91   4 
 23 Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                    10.96   5 
 24 Teresa Neuman             10 Honeoye Cent             11.06   3 
 25 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm             11.21   4 
 26 Allison Rigg               9 North Rose-W             11.24   5 
 27 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C             11.26   4 
 28 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                   11.29   4 
 29 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W             11.34   6 
 30 Stephanie Goff             9 Waterloo                 11.35   5 
 31 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm             11.37   4 
 32 Demonie Smith             10 Rush-Henriet             11.38   6 
 33 Erin Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet             11.40   5 
 34 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket               11.42   6 
 35 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 11.44   5 
 36 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.45   4 
 37 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             11.48   4 
 38 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm             11.54   6 
 39 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               11.62   7 
 40 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                    11.66   7 
 41 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                 11.69   7 
 42 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    11.70   6 
 43 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr             11.71   5 
 44 Elizabeth Lockley         12 North Rose-W             11.78   6 
 45 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.91   5 
 46 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C             11.98   7 
 47 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             12.01   7 
 48 Kia Doherty               12 Marcus Whitm             12.02   9 
 49 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             12.15   7 
 50 Jyare Carter              11 World of Inq             12.22   9 
 51 Holly Kubiak              12 East Rochest             12.45   9 
 52 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             12.50   8 
 52 Ashley Mouton             11 North Rose-W             12.50   8 
 52 Jen Lincourt              12 Rush-Henriet             12.50   8 
 52 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye Cent             12.50   8 
 -- Anna Falk                 12 Greece Odyss               DNF   2 
 -- Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace               DNF   7 
 -- Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr               DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.37   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:53.85   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:55.35   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:56.92   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:58.34   2 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:58.52   1 
  7 Franklin Media Arts  'A'                            1:58.89   3 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         1:59.82   1 
  9 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:01.44   2 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:02.50   2 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:02.96   2 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:03.42   2 
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:03.88   3 
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          2:04.05   2 
 15 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:04.60   2 
 16 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:06.20   4 
 17 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:06.39   3 
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:07.42   3 
 19 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:08.06   3 
 20 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:10.72   4 
 21 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x2:13.14   4 
 22 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:13.39   3 
 23 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:15.01   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.76   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:21.97   1 
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:28.80   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:38.39   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:43.21   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:47.30   1 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:56.66   1 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:57.47   2 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:07.09   1 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:12.92   2 
 11 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   5:16.06   2 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:17.77   2 
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x5:40.90   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:26.12  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:37.65  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:46.67  
  4 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:18.87  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:21.93  
  6 Mercy  'A'                                         11:23.46  
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:25.48  
  8 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:26.03  
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:28.97  
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                11:32.75  
 11 Batavia  'A'                                       11:46.23  
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                11:58.12  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  2 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  3 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  3 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
  3 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                 4-06.00  
  3 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  3 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  8 Taylor Cicoria             7 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  8 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                4-04.00  
  8 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                4-04.00  
  8 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia                4-04.00  
 12 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 12 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                4-02.00  
 12 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 12 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 12 Courtney Piacente         12 Honeoye Cent           4-02.00  
 12 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 12 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 19 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Kasandra Diaz              9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Rosheka Foster            11 Franklin Med                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  9-00.00  
  2 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
  2 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia                8-06.00  
  4 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
  4 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                8-00.00  
  4 Molly Luger               12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  7 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  7 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  9 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  9 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 12 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           6-06.00  
 -- Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Tracy Stutzman             7 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Ashley Appell             12 Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 -- Alexa Messineo            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 15-03.00  
  2 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp          14-06.00  
  3 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              14-05.50  
  4 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          14-03.50  
  5 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                14-03.00  
  6 Rachael Walsh             12 Greece Odyss          14-02.50  
  7 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 14-02.00  
  8 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp          13-10.25  
  9 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr          13-08.50  
 10 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield              13-07.50  
 11 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad          13-05.50  
 12 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                 13-05.00  
 13 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                 13-04.00  
 13 Grace Maggio              11 Mercy                 13-04.00  
 15 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 13-01.00  
 16 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia               12-09.50  
 17 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                12-07.00  
 18 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm          12-06.75  
 19 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent          12-04.25  
 20 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet          12-03.00  
 21 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet          12-02.00  
 22 Darricka Sides            12 Greece Olymp          11-11.00  
 22 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia               11-11.00  
 24 Michelle Piwonski         12 Greece Arcad          11-10.75  
 25 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 11-09.00  
 26 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                 11-08.00  
 27 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          11-05.50  
 28 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          11-03.25  
 29 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                11-00.00  
 30 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              10-09.50  
 31 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          10-08.50  
 32 Eeah Jose                 11 Edison Tech           10-04.00  
 33 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo              10-01.00  
 34 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad           9-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech           35-05.75  
  2 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet          32-10.25  
  3 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               31-09.00  
  4 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                30-06.00  
  5 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          29-04.00  
  6 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst          29-00.50  
  7 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield              29-00.00  
  7 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield              29-00.00  
  9 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-08.25  
 10 Claire Finnerty           12 Greece Arcad          28-06.50  
 11 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield              28-06.25  
 12 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                 28-05.25  
 13 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.00  
 13 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket            28-05.00  
 15 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr          27-05.00  
 16 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst          27-02.50  
 17 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          27-02.00  
 18 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp          27-01.50  
 19 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr          26-05.00  
 19 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest          26-05.00  
 21 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest          26-04.00  
 22 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny          25-06.75  
 23 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              24-01.25  
 24 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              24-00.75  
 25 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          23-09.50  
 26 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad          22-03.00  
 27 Crystal Brownell          12 Lyons                 21-09.75  
 -- Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Sydney Rowan              12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          36-00.50  
  2 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 33-11.00  
  3 Chantell Rosser           11 Newark Hs-Ny          30-00.50  
  4 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr          29-11.25  
  5 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                29-10.00  
  6 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                29-03.50  
  7 Liz Smith                 11 Batavia               28-05.00  
  8 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny          27-00.25  
  9 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          26-07.25  
 10 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia               26-06.75  
 11 Sharrai Callicut-Wright   11 Rush-Henriet          26-01.50  
 11 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                 26-01.50  
 13 Sarah Payne               12 Victor Centr          25-10.50  
 14 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo              25-08.50  
 15 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00  
 16 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo              25-03.50  
 17 Rebecca Knorr             12 Greece Arcad          25-02.00  
 18 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm          25-01.75  
 19 Lauryn Wight               9 Batavia               24-08.25  
 20 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                24-05.00  
 21 Solomia Laba              10 Mercy                 24-02.00  
 22 Rebecca Rock              10 Penfield              23-09.00  
 23 Kristen Woods             11 Webster Thom          23-08.75  
 24 Carlee Viola              12 Webster Thom          23-08.00  
 25 Dora Devay                12 Batavia               23-06.00  
 26 Keonda Brooks             12 East Rochest          23-04.00  
 27 Jen Lincourt              12 Rush-Henriet          23-03.00  
 28 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                 23-01.75  
 29 Ivanna Vorobets           12 Webster Schr          23-00.00  
 30 Ohanna Wang               10 Penfield              22-09.50  
 31 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet          22-08.50  
 32 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia               22-08.00  
 33 Alexis Carson              9 North Rose-W          22-03.00  
 34 Alicia Rittler            10 Rush-Henriet          22-00.25  
 35 Samantha Compton          10 Newark Hs-Ny          21-11.00  
 36 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          21-08.25  
 37 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo              21-07.00  
 38 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield              21-01.00  
 39 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet          21-00.75  
 40 Binhan Karaibrahim        12 Greece Arcad          20-11.00  
 41 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          20-07.50  
 42 Emily Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent          20-06.25  
 43 Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace          20-06.00  
 44 Dana Hernandes            11 Lyons                 20-05.75  
 45 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket            20-04.50  
 46 Alexandria Ernst          12 Batavia               20-00.00  
 47 Alycia Serrano            12 Greece Arcad          19-11.50  
 48 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet          19-09.00  
 49 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 19-05.00  
 50 Layla Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00  
 51 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace          19-01.50  
 52 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
 53 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo              19-00.50  
 54 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo              18-06.00  
 55 Mara Kuenen               12 Marcus Whitm          15-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:40.85  
  2 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                  7:42.87  
  3 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henriet           7:47.84  
  4 Melissa Tylock            11 Penfield               8:04.65  
  5 Sarah Lozy-Lester         10 Mercy                  8:12.94  
  6 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                8:15.34  
  7 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket             8:29.25  
  8 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                8:39.94  
  9 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:41.12  
 10 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           8:56.41  
 11 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket             8:58.05  
 12 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                9:05.93  
 13 Caley Austin              12 Palmyra-Mace           9:06.16  
 14 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                9:07.07  
 15 Angela May                 8 Marion                 9:09.58  
 16 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           9:13.23  
 17 Olivia Hotchkiss          12 Rush-Henriet           9:17.30  
 18 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                  9:27.18  
 19 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm           9:31.83  
 20 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm           9:33.57  
 21 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:46.81  
 22 Jobi Reibson              12 Mercy                  9:47.74  
 23 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:48.25  
 24 Rachel Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           9:54.90  
 25 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                9:59.29  
 26 Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C          10:03.06  
 27 Caitie Ihrig              12 Rush-Henriet          10:53.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp              6.51   1 
  2 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS              6.67   1 
  3 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp              6.69   1 
  4 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr              6.70   1 
  5 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                   6.75   1 
  6 Byron Hearst              11 Greece Arcad              6.76   1 
  7 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad              6.80   2 
  8 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad              6.86   3 
  9 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp              6.89   1 
 10 Jared Hemingway           12 Victor Centr              6.91   2 
 10 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr              6.91   3 
 12 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS              6.93   2 
 13 Dekwon Wilson             10 Rush-Henriet              6.96   1 
 13 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte HS              6.96   2 
 15 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech               6.99   4 
 16 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.03   2 
 17 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq              7.05   2 
 18 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark Hs-Ny              7.07   5 
 19 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              7.09   5 
 20 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W              7.10   5 
 21 Randy Parker              10 Rush-Henriet              7.13   2 
 22 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                   7.14   4 
 23 Victor Williams           11 Aquinas Inst              7.15   5 
 23 Terrance Richards         11 Aquinas Inst              7.15   4 
 25 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS              7.16   3 
 26 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C              7.18   4 
 26 Shawndel Brumfeld         12 McQuaid Jesu              7.18   4 
 26 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad              7.18   5 
 29 Albert Rice               11 Edison Tech               7.22   7 
 30 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech               7.28   6 
 31 Brenden Newbauer          11 Greece Arcad              7.29   6 
 31 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                   7.29   5 
 33 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom              7.31   7 
 34 Alex Rodriguez            10 Greece Arcad              7.32   7 
 35 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom              7.35   6 
 36 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                   7.36   8 
 37 Justice Jackson-Dean      12 Charlotte HS              7.39   7 
 38 Koran McFarland           12 Rush-Henriet              7.40   6 
 39 Lonnel Brinson            11 Rush-Henriet              7.41  10 
 40 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst              7.42   5 
 41 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                     7.43   9 
 41 Dallas Fulton             12 Edison Tech               7.43  17 
 43 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              7.44   7 
 43 David Snyder              11 Batavia                   7.44   7 
 45 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom              7.45   7 
 46 Matt Allchin              12 Penfield                  7.46   6 
 47 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom              7.48   8 
 48 Hakeem Shorter            10 Newark Hs-Ny              7.49  17 
 49 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield                  7.50   6 
 50 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med              7.51   9 
 50 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo                  7.51   8 
 52 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm              7.52   8 
 53 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket                7.53   8 
 54 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom              7.54   9 
 54 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Franklin Med              7.54  10 
 56 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet              7.55   4 
 56 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest              7.55  10 
 58 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                   7.57  10 
 59 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr              7.60   9 
 59 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                  7.60  10 
 61 Jason Chukwu              12 Greece Athen              7.61   8 
 61 Shamar Cash               10 Franklin Med              7.61  12 
 63 Devin Thomas              12 Greece Odyss              7.62   8 
 63 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest              7.62  11 
 65 Terrance Raggs             9 Newark Hs-Ny              7.65  16 
 65 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr              7.65  10 
 67 Luca Menicali             11 Marcus Whitm              7.66   9 
 68 Rob Zickl                 11 Batavia                   7.67   9 
 69 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet              7.68  12 
 70 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo                  7.69  11 
 71 Armani Roberts            11 Greece Olymp              7.71   9 
 72 Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest              7.72  11 
 73 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr              7.73  13 
 74 Ryan Camera               12 Greece Athen              7.74  11 
 75 Nathaniel Roberts          9 Edison Tech               7.76   9 
 76 Michael Camerieri         11 Rush-Henriet              7.78  13 
 76 Jevontae Leslie            9 Greece Athen              7.78  11 
 78 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom              7.79  11 
 79 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr              7.80  19 
 80 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket                7.82  13 
 80 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket                7.82  12 
 82 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp              7.83  13 
 83 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet              7.85  11 
 84 Jacob Brandt              11 Williamson C              7.86  12 
 84 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech               7.86  12 
 84 Joe Howie                 12 Greece Athen              7.86  14 
 87 Rafael Munoz              12 Webster Thom              7.87  14 
 88 Daniel Simmonds           10 Rush-Henriet              7.88  12 
 89 Jesse Gallivan            10 Newark Hs-Ny              7.89  17 
 90 Edwin Collier             10 Franklin Med              7.90  16 
 91 Noah Fargo                11 Webster Schr              7.93  19 
 92 Ben Gerhardt              10 Rush-Henriet              7.94  15 
 93 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr              7.95  17 
 94 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia                   8.02  18 
 94 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq              8.02  12 
 96 Nick Navara               12 Honeoye Cent              8.03  15 
 96 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.03  14 
 98 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket                8.05  15 
 99 Colin Walters             12 Webster Schr              8.07  15 
100 Nate Smith                11 Marcus Whitm              8.08  16 
101 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.10  17 
101 Corey Mancuso             12 Webster Thom              8.10  14 
103 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet              8.14  15 
103 Adam DeRue                 9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.14  15 
105 Marshall Wright           11 Webster Schr              8.22  18 
106 Jeremy Uderitz            10 Honeoye Cent              8.25  17 
107 Juel Mateo                10 Greece Athen              8.28  16 
108 Matt Peek                 11 Red Jacket                8.30  16 
109 Aaron Sells                9 North Rose-W              8.31  19 
110 Dylan Lashure             11 Batavia                   8.34  15 
111 Cody Lucey                 9 Honeoye Cent              8.43  18 
112 Zach Mistretta            12 Greece Athen              8.47  19 
113 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent              8.55  17 
113 Cameron Gross             12 Greece Athen              8.55  18 
115 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket                8.63  19 
116 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia                   8.68  19 
117 Zachary Brightman         10 Rush-Henriet              8.69  20 
118 Nate Robson                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.73  16 
119 John Exler                10 Rush-Henriet              8.78  17 
120 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia                   8.83  19 
121 Alec Cowans               11 Edison Tech               8.85  20 
122 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech               8.89  20 
123 Jarell Green               9 World of Inq              9.00  19 
124 James Gantz               11 Waterloo                  9.92  20 
 -- Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom                FS   3 
 -- Alex Diaz                 11 World of Inq                DQ  18 
 -- jerry townsend             9 Edison Tech                 DQ  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp             35.72   1 
  2 Calvery Rogers            12 Greece Odyss             36.82   1 
  3 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech              36.93   1 
  4 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                  37.01   1 
  5 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu             37.43   1 
  6 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             37.65   2 
  7 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                   37.97   2 
  8 Julio Santos              12 Greece Athen             38.27   2 
  9 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS             38.29   1 
 10 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen             38.34   2 
 11 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W             38.57   4 
 12 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte HS             38.59   4 
 13 Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech              38.77   3 
 14 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                  39.32   5 
 14 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu             39.32   2 
 16 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                  39.35   4 
 17 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C             39.36   3 
 18 Jason J. Hall             11 Victor Centr             39.40   4 
 19 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             39.54   3 
 20 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte HS             39.58   2 
 21 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr             39.65   3 
 22 George Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace             39.77   6 
 23 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst             39.84   5 
 24 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                  39.86   7 
 25 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia                  39.95   3 
 26 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark Hs-Ny             40.02   3 
 27 John Talbot               12 Marcus Whitm             40.12   7 
 28 Zach Lee                  10 Batavia                  40.18   4 
 29 DeShon Cobb               11 Newark Hs-Ny             40.45   7 
 30 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             40.47   6 
 31 Victor Williams           11 Aquinas Inst             40.48   6 
 32 Brandon Wyand             12 Victor Centr             40.62   5 
 33 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C             40.72   6 
 34 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 40.78   5 
 35 David Snyder              11 Batavia                  40.84   8 
 36 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent             40.91   7 
 37 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                    40.94   6 
 38 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq             40.99   7 
 39 Wyatt Boss                11 Marcus Whitm             41.15  11 
 40 Demetris Smith            11 Edison Tech              41.18   9 
 41 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech              41.39   6 
 42 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS             41.63   8 
 43 Everson Porchea           12 Charlotte HS             41.72   3 
 44 Dylan Crandall            10 Greece Odyss             41.76  10 
 45 Anthony Rodriquez         11 Greece Arcad             41.82   9 
 46 Jon Novak                 11 Penfield                 41.92  10 
 47 Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                  41.94  11 
 48 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest             41.98   6 
 49 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst             42.14   5 
 50 Justice Jackson-Dean      12 Charlotte HS             42.27  10 
 51 Chris Begy                11 Aquinas Inst             42.30   7 
 52 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr             42.33   8 
 53 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket               42.36   9 
 54 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                  42.41   9 
 55 Zach Erickson             10 Honeoye Cent             42.55   4 
 56 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                  42.69   9 
 57 Adam Wangler              10 Williamson C             42.71  10 
 58 Andre Cash                11 Greece Olymp             42.74   8 
 59 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad             43.06  14 
 60 Louis Leone               10 Batavia                  43.60  12 
 61 Albert Rice               11 Edison Tech              43.67  11 
 62 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Franklin Med             43.76   9 
 63 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp             43.82  16 
 64 Alex Mack                 10 Newark Hs-Ny             43.96  11 
 65 Michael Camerieri         11 Rush-Henriet             43.99  12 
 66 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             44.05  10 
 67 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med             44.09  13 
 68 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.12  10 
 69 Robert McCullough         11 Edison Tech              44.13   9 
 70 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket               44.16  13 
 71 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp             44.64  12 
 72 Devin Huussen             10 Greece Odyss             44.66   7 
 72 Rob Zickl                 11 Batavia                  44.66  13 
 74 Jovany Jimenez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             45.09  14 
 75 Ryan Camera               12 Greece Athen             45.50  13 
 76 Brandon Custer             9 Newark Hs-Ny             45.65  14 
 77 Edwin Collier             10 Franklin Med             45.66  18 
 78 Jordan Hayes              10 Williamson C             45.67  13 
 79 Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny             45.68  12 
 80 Caleb Klaver              10 Rush-Henriet             45.78  15 
 81 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 45.91  15 
 82 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson C             45.99  15 
 83 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq             46.02  11 
 84 Jevontae Leslie            9 Greece Athen             46.32  14 
 85 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket               46.62  13 
 86 Adam Taylor               11 Batavia                  46.91  15 
 87 Austin Niswonger          10 Lyons                    47.11  16 
 88 McAndrew Gamrod           10 Honeoye Cent             47.17  17 
 89 Nate Smith                11 Marcus Whitm             47.37  14 
 90 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny             47.97  14 
 91 Alex Smith                 9 Newark Hs-Ny             48.12  15 
 92 Rian Reed                 12 Webster Thom             48.29  15 
 93 Forrest Blondell           9 Newark Hs-Ny             48.37  17 
 94 Jeremy Uderitz            10 Honeoye Cent             48.43  16 
 95 Walta Leake               10 Rush-Henriet             48.56  15 
 96 Caleb Harvey              10 Honeoye Cent             48.59  18 
 97 Eammon Brown              11 Honeoye Cent             48.65  16 
 98 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo                 49.05  17 
 99 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.31  16 
100 Juel Mateo                10 Greece Athen             49.50  16 
101 Connor Mahan              10 Honeoye Cent             49.69  17 
102 Jacob Brandt              11 Williamson C             49.80  15 
103 Nicholas Jelfo            11 Rush-Henriet             50.49  17 
104 Zachary Brightman         10 Rush-Henriet             50.82  18 
105 Nate Robson                9 Palmyra-Mace             50.90  19 
106 Caleb Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent             51.16  18 
107 John Exler                10 Rush-Henriet             51.30  17 
108 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket               51.39  17 
109 Cameron Gross             12 Greece Athen             52.73  18 
110 Nick Hordin               10 Williamson C             53.26  19 
111 Cody Lucey                 9 Honeoye Cent             53.86  18 
112 Ilija Petrov              10 Rush-Henriet             55.81  11 
113 Ben LeDain                 9 Williamson C             56.56  19 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           1:27.26   1 
  2 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield               1:29.95   1 
  3 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               1:31.37   1 
  4 Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech            1:32.76   2 
  5 Nathan Yost               12 Victor Centr           1:33.06   1 
  6 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               1:33.23   2 
  7 Kymbol Taylor             12 Franklin Med           1:33.45   2 
  8 Rion Pashalidis           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.64   1 
  9 Max Curran                12 Williamson C           1:34.40   1 
 10 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           1:34.98   1 
 11 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           1:35.08   1 
 12 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech            1:35.22   3 
 13 Tim Willaims              11 Victor Centr           1:35.36   2 
 14 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               1:36.17   2 
 15 John Scahill              11 East Rochest           1:36.41   2 
 16 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech            1:36.46   3 
 17 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           1:36.48   2 
 18 Rashaad Robinson          11 Charlotte HS           1:37.29   3 
 19 Jack Margeson             12 Greece Arcad           1:37.48   2 
 20 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           1:37.50   3 
 21 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.69   2 
 22 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               1:37.85   2 
 23 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           1:37.96   4 
 24 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               1:39.37   4 
 25 Kyrren Love               10 Charlotte HS           1:39.96   5 
 26 Andrew Dondorfer          12 Edison Tech            1:40.25   5 
 27 Sam Cook                  11 Lyons                  1:40.48   3 
 28 Tanner Day                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:40.86   3 
 29 Logan French              11 Edison Tech            1:40.97   4 
 30 Ethan Fisher              11 Greece Athen           1:41.10   4 
 31 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                1:41.13   5 
 32 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             1:41.22   4 
 33 Tim Martin                12 Batavia                1:41.94   4 
 34 Brendon Apo               10 Charlotte HS           1:42.05   4 
 35 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.25   5 
 36 Christian Jankuloski      12 Webster Schr           1:42.42   3 
 37 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.69   5 
 38 Dakota Prokop              9 Rush-Henriet           1:43.81   5 
 39 Zach Erickson             10 Honeoye Cent           1:44.00   4 
 40 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.10   4 
 41 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                  1:44.87   5 
 42 Innocent Hakizimana       11 Charlotte HS           1:44.98   3 
 43 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.66   2 
 44 Javi Perez                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.73   4 
 45 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket             1:46.15   5 
 46 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.28   6 
 47 Charlie Williams          12 Batavia                1:46.51   5 
 48 Nick Vitalone             12 Williamson C           1:46.71   6 
 49 Zach VanKoevering         10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:46.73   6 
 50 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket             1:46.85   6 
 51 Mike Desimone             12 Greece Odyss           1:46.98   3 
 52 Andrew Kurzweil           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.35   4 
 53 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket             1:48.13   4 
 54 Nick Liddle               11 Williamson C           1:48.82   7 
 55 Friend Olsen               8 Honeoye Cent           1:49.33   6 
 56 Tyler Gottstein           12 Webster Thom           1:49.51   6 
 57 Tyler Wolfe               11 Marcus Whitm           1:49.69   6 
 58 Andrew Bertalli           11 Greece Athen           1:49.84   5 
 59 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.91   7 
 60 Jacob Fisler              10 Webster Thom           1:50.46   7 
 61 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               1:51.56   7 
 62 Logan Sergent             10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:51.99   7 
 63 Lavon Ward                10 World of Inq           1:52.88   7 
 64 Ben Gerhardt              10 Rush-Henriet           1:53.22   8 
 65 Jackie Huang              11 Rush-Henriet           1:53.97   7 
 66 Tom Jensen                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:54.38   7 
 67 Emmanuel Pimentel          9 World of Inq           1:55.34   7 
 68 Matt Schantz              11 Rush-Henriet           1:55.62   8 
 69 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket             1:55.64   7 
 70 Pete VanHouten             9 Honeoye Cent           1:57.55   8 
 71 Shameeq Willis            10 World of Inq           1:58.37   8 
 72 Connor Mahan              10 Honeoye Cent           1:59.08   7 
 73 Jonah Hershey             11 Honeoye Cent           1:59.53   8 
 74 Philip Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           1:59.69   8 
 75 Caleb Harvey              10 Honeoye Cent           2:01.80   8 
 76 Ehsan Arshad              10 Rush-Henriet           2:03.28   8 
 77 Tony Casinelli            10 Rush-Henriet           2:04.44   8 
 78 Caleb Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent           2:05.20   8 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:38.58   1 
  2 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom           2:39.95   1 
  3 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                2:44.67   2 
  4 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               2:46.29   1 
  5 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom           2:47.14   1 
  6 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                2:47.27   1 
  7 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                2:49.30   2 
  8 Kevin Killigrew           11 Webster Schr           2:49.66   1 
  9 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               2:50.23   2 
 10 Kymbol Taylor             12 Franklin Med           2:50.44   2 
 11 George Mertens            12 Victor Centr           2:50.59   1 
 12 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               2:51.57   1 
 13 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.59   1 
 14 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           2:52.18   1 
 15 Ben Whitman               12 Webster Thom           2:52.72   1 
 16 Chris Peffley             12 Webster Thom           2:53.35   2 
 17 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           2:53.95   2 
 18 Nathan Yost               12 Victor Centr           2:55.82   1 
 19 James Anderson            12 Greece Odyss           2:55.90   3 
 20 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           2:56.29   2 
 21 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.19   2 
 22 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           2:57.25   2 
 23 Justin Schramm             9 Greece Arcad           2:58.16   2 
 24 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           2:59.54   3 
 25 Luke Curran               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.79   3 
 26 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C           2:59.88   3 
 27 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           3:00.08   3 
 28 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest           3:00.32   3 
 29 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               3:00.42   3 
 30 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom           3:00.55   3 
 31 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr           3:00.76   3 
 32 Louis Leone               10 Batavia                3:00.90   3 
 33 Tim Willaims              11 Victor Centr           3:01.77   1 
 34 Patrick Lozy-Lester       12 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.88   2 
 35 Marshall Wright           11 Webster Schr           3:03.21   4 
 36 Cole Gublo                10 Greece Odyss           3:04.08   4 
 37 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               3:04.22   4 
 38 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny           3:04.92   4 
 39 Gamaliel Rodrigeuz        10 Edison Tech            3:05.44   4 
 40 Kyle Heyer                10 Penfield               3:05.51   4 
 41 Jud Hershey               11 Honeoye Cent           3:06.42   5 
 42 Zach VanKoevering         10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:06.47   5 
 43 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             3:06.70   4 
 44 Ryan Shaw                 12 Webster Thom           3:07.10   5 
 45 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           3:07.52   4 
 46 Dylan Vandemortal          8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:07.61   5 
 47 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:08.06   5 
 48 Brandon George             9 Rush-Henriet           3:08.16   5 
 49 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest           3:08.55   4 
 50 Andrew Kurzweil           12 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.14   3 
 51 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           3:09.25   4 
 52 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia                3:10.19   2 
 53 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket             3:10.31   4 
 54 Ian McLellan              12 Aquinas Inst           3:10.62   5 
 55 Noah Fargo                11 Webster Schr           3:11.10   4 
 56 Chris Bosso               10 Penfield               3:11.60   4 
 57 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               3:13.15   5 
 58 Nick Liddle               11 Williamson C           3:13.33   5 
 59 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           3:13.38   4 
 60 Jacob Furtner             12 Rush-Henriet           3:14.33   5 
 61 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           3:14.67   7 
 62 Adam Morrison             12 Webster Schr           3:15.40   5 
 63 Ethan Fisher              11 Greece Athen           3:15.66   3 
 64 Zech Nower                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:16.81   5 
 65 Brandon Custer             9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:21.32   6 
 66 Tyler Duris               10 Rush-Henriet           3:25.22   6 
 67 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:26.20   6 
 68 Andrew Bertalli           11 Greece Athen           3:27.09   3 
 69 Friend Olsen               8 Honeoye Cent           3:28.16   6 
 70 Krubell Mekonen           11 Rush-Henriet           3:28.32   6 
 71 Robert McGriff            10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:29.02   6 
 72 Pete VanHouten             9 Honeoye Cent           3:30.78   7 
 73 Stephen Borisuk           10 Marcus Whitm           3:31.45   7 
 74 Matt Schantz              11 Rush-Henriet           3:31.49   6 
 75 Philip Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           3:32.29   7 
 76 Emmanuel Pimentel          9 World of Inq           3:36.16   7 
 77 Lavon Ward                10 World of Inq           3:36.68   7 
 78 Nicholas Jelfo            11 Rush-Henriet           3:41.12   7 
 79 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq           3:42.89   7 
 80 Jackie Huang              11 Rush-Henriet           3:45.72   6 
 81 Ehsan Arshad              10 Rush-Henriet           3:49.80   7 
 82 Srihari Chari             10 Rush-Henriet           3:54.20   7 
 83 Tony Casinelli            10 Rush-Henriet           3:55.68   6 
 84 Anthony Troiano           10 East Rochest           4:03.10   7 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           4:53.50   1 
  2 Justin Vestri             11 Webster Thom           4:53.59   1 
  3 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:53.91   1 
  4 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom           4:59.83   1 
  5 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest           4:59.97   1 
  6 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.20   1 
  7 Matt Tellstone            11 Victor Centr           5:04.20   1 
  8 Derek Smith               11 Greece Arcad           5:05.06   1 
  9 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent           5:06.46   1 
 10 Griffin Fitzsimmons       10 Victor Centr           5:06.75   2 
 11 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield               5:11.83   1 
 12 Danny Iadanza             12 Victor Centr           5:14.03   2 
 13 Ryan Shaw                 12 Webster Thom           5:14.30   1 
 14 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C           5:15.44   1 
 15 Dylan Vandemortal          8 Newark Hs-Ny           5:15.66   1 
 16 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:21.66   2 
 17 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket             5:24.95   1 
 18 Zech Nower                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:26.26   1 
 19 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           5:30.01   1 
 20 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent           5:31.33   1 
 21 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest           5:32.11   2 
 22 Carter Underwood          10 Rush-Henriet           5:32.50   2 
 23 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             5:46.87   2 
 24 Cory Bremer               11 Victor Centr           5:50.72   2 
 25 Nathan Sawyer             10 Red Jacket             6:05.11   2 
 26 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               6:09.26   2 
 27 Jacob Gifford             10 Lyons                  6:09.87   2 
 28 Matt Lauster              11 Lyons                  6:21.25   2 
 29 Jesse Smith               10 Lyons                  6:30.53   2 
 30 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm           6:35.71   2 
 31 Aaron Sells                9 North Rose-W           7:24.52   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           9:45.10  
  2 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           9:48.32  
  3 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu          10:02.67  
  4 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom          10:09.87  
  5 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield              10:17.31  
  6 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest          10:17.35  
  7 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu          10:19.80  
  8 Rion Pashalidis           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:40.77  
  9 Tommy Kolaniewicz         12 Greece Athen          10:42.94  
 10 Matt Brien                11 McQuaid Jesu          10:44.21  
 11 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia               10:44.38  
 12 Quinton Schill            12 Greece Arcad          10:44.41  
 13 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm          10:49.07  
 14 Greg Farnsworth           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:53.27  
 15 Kevin Killigrew           11 Webster Schr          10:54.89  
 16 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W          10:57.11  
 17 Aidan Blake                9 McQuaid Jesu          10:57.39  
 18 Paul Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          11:06.74  
 19 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent          11:07.17  
 20 Javi Perez                12 McQuaid Jesu          11:07.87  
 21 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu          11:17.73  
 22 Elijah Swertfeger         12 Greece Olymp          11:28.30  
 23 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent          11:28.32  
 24 Nick Terrigino            12 Webster Schr          11:42.22  
 25 Ben Eckler                 8 Palmyra-Mace          11:46.03  
 26 Chris Luthor              10 Greece Arcad          11:57.82  
 27 Liam Blake                11 McQuaid Jesu          11:57.96  
 28 Nathan Sawyer             10 Red Jacket            12:19.14  
 -- John Pullano               8 Penfield                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce              8.06   1 
  2 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              8.14   1 
  3 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              8.20   1 
  4 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech               8.38   1 
  5 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp              8.53   1 
  6 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp              8.61   2 
  7 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.66   2 
  8 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              8.77   1 
  9 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med              8.84   2 
 10 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen              8.94   2 
 11 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  8.95   2 
 12 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm              9.03   4 
 13 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr              9.08   1 
 14 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C              9.31   3 
 15 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                     9.44   3 
 16 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech               9.50   2 
 17 Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.55   3 
 18 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket                9.63   3 
 19 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest              9.67   3 
 20 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                  9.87   4 
 21 Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom             10.28   4 
 22 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                 10.35   4 
 23 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                    10.49   5 
 24 Daniel Simmonds           10 Rush-Henriet             10.52   4 
 25 Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C             10.63   5 
 26 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.67   5 
 27 Jason Chukwu              12 Greece Athen             10.76   4 
 28 Nathan Lucia              11 Lyons                    10.89   3 
 29 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket               10.93   5 
 30 Jovany Jimenez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             10.95   5 
 31 Sivaker Srithar           10 Rush-Henriet             11.37   5 
 32 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet             11.76   5 
 33 Caleb Klaver              10 Rush-Henriet             12.00   6 
 34 Joe Howie                 12 Greece Athen             12.21   6 
 35 Walta Leake               10 Rush-Henriet             12.38   6 
 -- Eammon Brown              11 Honeoye Cent               DNF   4 
 -- Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.39   1 
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:37.48   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:37.49   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.62   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.77   1 
  6 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   1:38.33   1 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.67   2 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         1:39.80   2 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:39.94   1 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:42.58   1 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          1:43.62   3 
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:44.05   4 
 13 Penfield  'A'                                       1:44.74   2 
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:45.06   2 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:45.70   3 
 16 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:46.16   3 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:47.34   2 
 18 Batavia  'C'                                       x1:47.47   3 
 19 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:47.62   4 
 20 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:47.78   3 
 21 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.70   4 
 22 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:49.10   4 
 23 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:49.41   3 
 24 Franklin Media Arts  'A'                            1:49.46   3 
 25 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:50.10   2 
 26 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:50.13   4 
 27 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x1:50.80   4 
 28 Williamson Central  'B'                            x1:53.50   4 
 29 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x1:53.91   4 
 -- Greece Athena  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 -- Edison Tech  'B'                                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:38.95   1 
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:42.92   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:43.09   2 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:47.67   2 
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x3:53.49   1 
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 3:56.07   2 
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:56.75   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:59.97   2 
  9 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   4:01.53   1 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        4:02.14   1 
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:09.72   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:11.77   1 
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:17.26   2 
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:18.05   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:48.79  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:54.55  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:59.71  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:08.22  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:13.06  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:13.77  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:20.23  
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:24.25  
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:31.23  
 10 Penfield  'B'                                      x9:36.29  
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:37.91  
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                               x10:00.17  
 13 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:24.60  
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:24.71  
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:08.10  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce           6-07.00  
  2 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
  3 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               5-08.00  
  3 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield               5-08.00  
  5 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  5 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  5 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  8 Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest           5-04.00  
  8 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  8 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield               5-04.00  
  8 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte HS           5-04.00  
  8 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
 13 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom           5-02.00  
 13 Tim Martin                12 Batavia                5-02.00  
 13 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia                5-02.00  
 13 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
 13 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med           5-02.00  
 18 Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 18 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 18 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                 5-00.00  
 18 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
 22 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest           4-10.00  
 22 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech            4-10.00  
 22 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom           4-10.00  
 22 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp           4-10.00  
 22 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield               4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          13-00.00  
  2 Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
  3 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
  3 Anthony Nguyen            11 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  5 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C          11-00.00  
  5 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  5 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield              11-00.00  
  5 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  9 Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp          10-00.00  
  9 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
  9 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 12 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
 12 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 12 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 12 Michael Amico             12 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
 16 Zachary Titus             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 16 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                9-00.00  
 16 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 19 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 19 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 19 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 22 Caleb Beeley              10 Honeoye Cent           1-00.00  
 -- Zach Curran               11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                      NH  
 -- Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech           20-01.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp          19-06.75  
  3 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          19-06.50  
  4 Jared Hemingway           12 Victor Centr          19-01.00  
  5 Lavelle Howard            12 Greece Arcad          18-07.50  
  6 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp          18-06.50  
  7 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst          18-03.50  
  8 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          18-02.75  
  9 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen          18-02.25  
 10 Shawndel Brumfeld         12 McQuaid Jesu          18-00.50  
 11 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr          17-11.00  
 12 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom          17-08.75  
 13 Alex Rodriguez            10 Greece Arcad          17-08.50  
 14 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                17-08.25  
 15 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm          17-07.50  
 16 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr          17-06.25  
 17 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          17-04.00  
 18 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield              17-03.50  
 19 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent          17-02.75  
 20 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              17-02.00  
 21 Matthew Godwin            11 Webster Thom          17-00.50  
 22 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech           17-00.00  
 23 Immanuel Butler           11 Greece Odyss          16-04.50  
 24 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm          16-03.00  
 25 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              16-02.75  
 26 Anthony Rodriquez         11 Greece Arcad          16-01.75  
 27 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech           16-01.50  
 28 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield              16-01.00  
 28 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              16-01.00  
 28 Hakeem Shorter            10 Newark Hs-Ny          16-01.00  
 31 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          16-00.50  
 32 Wyatt Boss                11 Marcus Whitm          16-00.00  
 33 Kyrren Love               10 Charlotte HS          15-11.75  
 33 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          15-11.75  
 35 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm          15-11.00  
 35 Justin Schramm             9 Greece Arcad          15-11.00  
 37 Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech           15-10.00  
 37 Lonnel Brinson            11 Rush-Henriet          15-10.00  
 39 Brenden Newbauer          11 Greece Arcad          15-09.00  
 40 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.50  
 41 Christian Jankuloski      12 Webster Schr          14-10.75  
 42 Rafael Munoz              12 Webster Thom          14-08.50  
 43 Bryce Burroughs           11 Rush-Henriet          14-07.50  
 44 Jake Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet          14-07.25  
 45 Mike Desimone             12 Greece Odyss          14-06.00  
 46 Stephen Borisuk           10 Marcus Whitm          13-05.00  
 47 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom          13-04.50  
 48 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           13-04.25  
 49 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.50  
 50 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace          12-01.50  
 51 Ben LeDain                 9 Williamson C          11-09.50  
 -- Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Jesse Gallivan            10 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech           43-02.00  
  2 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          41-10.00  
  3 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia               41-04.50  
  4 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          40-10.00  
  5 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           40-01.50  
  6 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent          39-00.50  
  7 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          38-10.00  
  8 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad          38-00.50  
  9 Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp          37-06.00  
 10 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia               37-04.00  
 11 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad          36-11.00  
 12 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech           36-08.00  
 13 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           36-06.00  
 14 Chris Begy                11 Aquinas Inst          35-09.25  
 15 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech           34-05.50  
 16 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech           34-02.00  
 17 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          33-07.50  
 18 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm          33-03.00  
 19 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.50  
 20 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet          32-00.50  
 21 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              31-10.00  
 22 Matthew Godwin            11 Webster Thom          30-03.50  
 23 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
 24 Caleb Beeley              10 Honeoye Cent          28-06.75  
 25 Nathan Lucia              11 Lyons                 28-02.75  
 26 Jonah Hershey             11 Honeoye Cent          28-00.50  
 27 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.25  
 -- Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr          49-09.50  
  2 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          45-07.00  
  3 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           44-08.50  
  4 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia               44-03.50  
  5 Wiley Townsend            12 Greece Olymp          43-11.00  
  6 Nicholas Velte            11 Aquinas Inst          43-04.00  
  7 Garrett Robinson          12 Marcus Whitm          42-05.50  
  8 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny          41-07.00  
  9 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson C          40-08.50  
 10 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia               40-06.50  
 11 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp          40-03.50  
 12 Zachary Shales            12 Greece Olymp          39-11.50  
 13 Colton Trammel            12 Victor Centr          39-03.00  
 14 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp          38-06.00  
 15 Calvin Darling            12 Greece Arcad          38-04.50  
 16 Matt Peek                 11 Red Jacket            37-05.00  
 17 Aaron Fisher              12 Batavia               37-03.50  
 18 Joe Fulmore               11 Aquinas Inst          37-01.50  
 19 Stephen Otis              11 Greece Olymp          36-11.00  
 20 Gordon Barron             12 Williamson C          36-04.00  
 21 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              36-03.50  
 22 Devin Thomas              12 Greece Odyss          36-03.00  
 23 Donovan Ferguson          11 Williamson C          36-01.50  
 24 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          35-10.00  
 24 Christian Rambali         11 Greece Olymp          35-10.00  
 26 Nick Navara               12 Honeoye Cent          35-06.00  
 26 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               35-06.00  
 28 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket            35-03.25  
 29 Alec Cowans               11 Edison Tech           34-11.00  
 30 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.50  
 31 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           34-05.00  
 32 Bishop Simmons            10 Aquinas Inst          33-10.50  
 33 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              32-10.50  
 34 Robert McCullough         11 Edison Tech           32-07.50  
 35 Dylan Lashure             11 Batavia               32-05.50  
 36 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                32-05.00  
 37 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00  
 38 Zach Roegiers             11 Marion                32-02.00  
 39 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket            32-01.50  
 40 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent          32-00.00  
 41 Thomas Gage               11 Waterloo              31-11.50  
 42 Zach Davis                12 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
 43 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo              31-03.00  
 44 Corey Mancuso             12 Webster Thom          31-02.00  
 45 jerry townsend             9 Edison Tech           30-10.00  
 46 Michael Schuster          11 East Rochest          30-09.50  
 47 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq          30-08.00  
 48 Kris Mockevicius          12 Webster Thom          30-01.50  
 49 Derek Kesel               11 Webster Thom          29-11.25  
 50 Rian Reed                 12 Webster Thom          29-11.00  
 51 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace          29-03.00  
 52 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          28-08.50  
 53 Riley Lindberg            10 Newark Hs-Ny          28-08.25  
 54 Zach Mistretta            12 Greece Athen          28-00.25  
 55 Tyler Wolfe               11 Marcus Whitm          27-11.75  
 56 Michael LoBrutto          12 North Rose-W          27-11.00  
 57 Wilfredo Morales          12 East Rochest          27-07.25  
 58 Ke-Shaun Jones            11 World of Inq          26-07.00  
 59 Brock Broniman            11 Honeoye Cent          26-02.00  
 60 Ben Dodge                 10 Williamson C          26-01.00  
 61 Vinnie Nenno              12 Webster Thom          25-11.50  
 62 Alex Diaz                 11 World of Inq          25-09.25  
 63 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              25-02.25  
 64 Jarell Green               9 World of Inq          24-09.50  
 65 Jon Novak                 11 Penfield              24-08.50  
 66 Andrew Miller             12 Webster Thom          24-05.25  
 67 McAndrew Gamrod           10 Honeoye Cent          23-08.25  
 68 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo              22-06.00  
 69 Joseph Spencer            10 Lyons                 17-03.00