Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2014 03:05 PM
                            RWTL JV-Mod - 1/11/2014                            
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nayilah Williams           9 Fairport                 11.07   2 
  2 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom             11.26   1 
  3 Brenna McKane              9 Webster Thom             11.34   2 
  4 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 11.35   1 
  5 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr             11.42   2 
  6 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra             11.63   3 
  7 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                 12.39   3 
  8 Riley Clarke              10 Webster Schr             12.42   4 
  9 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                 12.95   4 
 10 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                 14.42   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst             10.88   1 
  2 Elizabeth Cohen            7 Batavia                  11.05   1 
  3 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                   11.59   1 
  4 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             11.63   2 
  5 Autumn Cummings            7 Batavia                  11.95   2 
  6 Emily Louth                8 East Rochest             13.85   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Burdick               8 Hornell                  11.35  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                  10.40   1 
  2 Johnathan Armella          9 Greece Olymp             10.46   3 
  3 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    10.62   2 
  4 Alexander McNulty-Romagu   8 McQuaid Jesu             10.71   1 
  5 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr             11.23   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaujah Nelson             9 Greece Olymp              8.33   1 
  2 Jessica Debot             10 Charlotte HS              8.37   1 
  3 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olymp              8.52   1 
  4 Tia Rivera                 9 Greece Olymp              8.59   1 
  5 Abigail Stevens            9 Greece Olymp              8.82   2 
  6 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo                  9.84   2 
  7 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo                 10.71   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                  8.04   2 
  2 Emily Parsons             10 Fairport                  8.25   3 
  3 Jordan Centola            10 Webster Thom              8.26   1 
  4 Samantha Ritter            8 Fairport                  8.36   1 
  5 Jessica Moody             10 Brockport                 8.38   2 
  6 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                  8.40   1 
  6 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr              8.40   4 
  8 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                     8.40  11 
  9 Hannah Knapp               9 Aquinas Inst              8.45   3 
 10 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                  8.47   1 
 11 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr              8.50  20 
 12 Tzyonah Reese              9 Batavia                   8.50   7 
 13 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                  8.50   2 
 14 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                  8.53   6 
 15 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom              8.54   5 
 16 Sophie Constantine         8 Aquinas Inst              8.55   6 
 17 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                  8.57   5 
 18 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr              8.59   2 
 19 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad              8.60   3 
 20 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                 8.60   3 
 21 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                 8.62   4 
 22 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom              8.64   5 
 23 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield                  8.71   4 
 24 Gina Delmonache            9 Aquinas Inst              8.71   7 
 25 Mia Sylar                 10 Spencerport               8.73   6 
 26 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr              8.75   8 
 27 Shania Jenis              11 Webster Thom              8.75   4 
 28 Diamond Moorehead         10 Mercy                     8.79  14 
 29 Amanda Moody              10 Brockport                 8.82   8 
 30 Savannah Elliott          10 Victor Centr              8.82  12 
 31 Acadia Parker              9 Victor Centr              8.85   7 
 32 Alana Scribani            10 Webster Thom              8.90   7 
 33 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                  8.96  16 
 34 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                   8.97  14 
 35 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad              8.97  15 
 36 Sophia Alesi               9 Webster Schr              8.97  15 
 37 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr              9.00  10 
 38 Brenna McKane              9 Webster Thom              9.04  10 
 39 Alysss Gambacorta         10 Fairport                  9.06  10 
 40 Sarah Lancie               9 Webster Schr              9.09  11 
 41 Claire Dean                9 Webster Thom              9.10  15 
 42 Jamie Morgan               9 Spencerport               9.13   8 
 43 Savannah Cook             10 Honeoye Cent              9.15  25 
 44 Megan Bavis                9 Victor Centr              9.21  17 
 45 Brianna Peacock           10 Greece Arcad              9.22  16 
 46 Sierra Jenis               9 Webster Thom              9.23   6 
 47 Mara Santos                9 Brockport                 9.26   9 
 48 Lauren Peakes             12 Pittsford Su              9.26  18 
 49 Ciara Reifenstein         12 Mercy                     9.29   9 
 50 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield                  9.31  18 
 51 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                   9.34  20 
 52 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield                  9.36  17 
 53 Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                  9.40  19 
 54 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad              9.42  17 
 55 Lana Sykes                11 Fairport                  9.45  17 
 56 Emma Jolley                9 Penfield                  9.48  21 
 57 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                   9.53  13 
 58 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr              9.58  19 
 59 Mecca Jackson             10 Spencerport               9.59  10 
 60 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                  9.64  18 
 61 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                  9.72  19 
 62 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport               9.75  13 
 63 Brooke Johnson             9 Victor Centr              9.75  12 
 63 Kassie Mastrolonardo      10 Penfield                  9.75  21 
 65 Avery Mallaber            11 LeRoy                     9.78  19 
 66 Tess Gallagher            10 Penfield                  9.81  20 
 67 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                   9.90  23 
 67 Camielle Sylvera          11 Penfield                  9.90  22 
 69 Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                   9.95  21 
 70 Kristen Roethlisberger    10 Webster Thom              9.99  23 
 71 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad              9.99  22 
 72 Evangelia Letendre        10 Webster Schr             10.06  21 
 73 Samantha Porter           11 LeRoy                    10.35  25 
 74 Sabrina Wright            11 LeRoy                    10.62  24 
 75 Irina Fedorishina         11 Spencerport              10.65  12 
 76 Tiffany Suozzi            10 Batavia                  10.67  23 
 77 Emily Shortino             8 Penfield                 10.71   9 
 78 Chloe Pagoda              12 Victor Centr             10.78  20 
 79 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton                 10.92  24 
 80 Jordan Lindsey             9 Wayne Centra             21.33  11 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Hamilton             7 Batavia                   8.36   1 
  2 Kate Colucci               8 Hornell                   8.55   2 
  3 Alyssa Damiano             7 Webster Schr              8.62   2 
  4 Diajanae Richardson        8 Aquinas Inst              8.66   1 
  5 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.74   1 
  6 Ima Ikpot                  8 Mercy                     8.93   4 
  7 Torria Lee                 7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.95   2 
  8 Rachel Denise              8 Batavia                   9.02  10 
  9 Jalesa Smith               7 Batavia                   9.03   8 
 10 Annika Schouten            8 Webster Schr              9.05  11 
 11 Aniya DeBride              8 Honeoye Cent              9.13  11 
 12 Madisyn Tomaszewski        8 Batavia                   9.19   4 
 13 Jensiele Hernandez         7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.28   7 
 14 Lexi Garnar-Allsopp        8 Webster Schr              9.29   4 
 15 Nia Ross                   7 Batavia                   9.32   5 
 16 Samatha Dickson            7 Bishop Kearn              9.45   1 
 17 Kendralee Bell             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.48   5 
 18 Gabriella Struzik          8 Waterloo                  9.55   7 
 19 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn              9.58   5 
 20 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.59   9 
 21 Cameron Parrow             8 Waterloo                  9.61   8 
 22 Melissa Shonicker          8 Aquinas Inst              9.63   6 
 23 Mandy Nguyen               8 Webster Schr              9.72  14 
 24 Abigail Elisofon           8 Waterloo                  9.74   9 
 25 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest              9.80  10 
 26 Rosemarie Feller           7 Bishop Kearn              9.80   8 
 27 Lauren Conciardo           7 Webster Schr              9.81   6 
 28 Ashley Kyle                7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.82  10 
 29 Liz Monroe                 8 Webster Schr              9.86  10 
 30 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest              9.86   8 
 31 Zoey Kays                  8 Hornell                   9.93  11 
 32 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn              9.94   9 
 33 Cassandra Battley          8 Waterloo                 10.01  12 
 34 Olivia Kaplun              7 Aquinas Inst             10.15  14 
 35 Destinee Creeley           8 Waterloo                 10.22  13 
 36 Audrey Lange               7 Batavia                  10.22   9 
 37 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest             10.25  13 
 38 Colleen Burley             7 Webster Schr             10.28  12 
 39 Lydia Hylaab               7 Aquinas Inst             10.39   3 
 40 Jasmine Barber             8 Batavia                  10.85  12 
 41 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo                 10.97  14 
 42 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest             11.85  14 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenny Griffin             11 Batavia                   7.60   1 
  2 Evan Donovan               9 Greece Olymp              7.76   2 
  3 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                   7.91   1 
  4 Tyler Adler                9 East Rochest              7.95   1 
  5 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest              8.17   2 
  6 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo                  8.37   3 
  7 Kyle Brown                10 Greece Olymp              8.41   2 
  8 Jordon Day                 9 Greece Olymp              8.57   2 
  9 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo                  9.28   4 
 10 Nolan Huling               9 Waterloo                  9.86   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                  7.37   1 
  2 Colby Warren              11 Brighton                  7.42   5 
  3 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr              7.51   2 
  4 Kyle Meade                10 Aquinas Inst              7.55   1 
  5 Thomas Pink               11 Fairport                  7.57   3 
  6 Derrick Rogers             8 Brockport                 7.69   1 
  7 Furkan Kerpic             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.70   1 
  8 Celestino Mendez          10 Brockport                 7.71   2 
  9 Cannon Davis-Smith        11 Greece Arcad              7.73   2 
 10 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu              7.76   2 
 11 Nate Montoya              10 LeRoy                     7.81   3 
 12 Kevin Bui                  9 Victor Centr              7.82   8 
 13 Api Tharmalingham         10 Brighton                  7.85   6 
 14 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su              7.86   4 
 15 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr              7.87   4 
 16 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr              7.87   7 
 17 Jarrett Champion           8 Brockport                 7.88   4 
 18 Ruben Mercado             10 Webster Thom              7.89   5 
 19 Anthony Desiato           11 Wayne Centra              7.90   5 
 20 Patrick Dela Cruz          9 McQuaid Jesu              7.92   3 
 21 Shagar Jogi                9 Wayne Centra              7.93   8 
 22 Matthew McNally           10 Webster Thom              7.95   6 
 23 Joey Loffredo             10 Victor Centr              7.96   6 
 24 James Stone               10 Brockport                 7.99   6 
 25 Chris Rankin              10 Webster Thom              8.01  13 
 26 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra              8.04   9 
 27 Trevor Healy               8 Honeoye Cent              8.05   9 
 28 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                 8.10   3 
 29 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra              8.10   8 
 30 Bryan Klee                10 Webster Thom              8.11   9 
 31 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra              8.15  10 
 32 Mark Butler               10 Brighton                  8.16  11 
 33 Colin Wadsworth           10 Sodus Centra              8.17  10 
 34 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr              8.20  10 
 35 Sean Kellas               11 Webster Thom              8.22  12 
 36 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr              8.24  19 
 37 Steve Delgaizo            11 Greece Arcad              8.24   7 
 38 Matt Privitera            11 LeRoy                     8.25   7 
 39 Jacob Preedom              9 Batavia                   8.31  12 
 40 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu              8.34  10 
 41 Wady Jacoby                9 Penfield                  8.36  11 
 42 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr              8.39  15 
 43 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield                  8.41  12 
 44 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra              8.43  16 
 45 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr              8.46  13 
 46 Brendan Lynch             10 Brighton                  8.47  15 
 47 Brandon Clement           10 Honeoye Cent              8.53  17 
 48 Brandon Barnhart          10 Greece Arcad              8.59  12 
 49 Brandon Seaman            10 Hornell                   8.63  13 
 50 Sam levin                 10 Webster Schr              8.70  14 
 51 Skylar Rowe               10 Webster Schr              8.79  17 
 52 Max Longbine               9 Honeoye Cent              9.80  18 
 53 Anthony Sweet             10 Batavia                  11.13  17 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Shaffer               8 Webster Schr              7.71   1 
  2 Trey Brown                 8 Aquinas Inst              7.72   1 
  3 Caden Murry                8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.96   1 
  4 Mason Deluca               8 Webster Schr              8.03   8 
  5 Matt Harrington            8 Webster Schr              8.11  12 
  6 George McLellan            8 Aquinas Inst              8.20   2 
  7 John Toomey                8 Webster Schr              8.20   9 
  8 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                    8.27   1 
  9 Mike Harris                8 Webster Schr              8.40   3 
 10 Jon Gaglio                 7 Webster Schr              8.40   4 
 11 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn              8.43   2 
 12 Yosief Kidane              8 Webster Schr              8.53  10 
 13 Noah Hale                  8 Honeoye Cent              8.56   2 
 14 Isaac Hurlburt             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.72   3 
 15 Corbin Reibstein           7 Sodus Centra              8.80   3 
 16 Matt Langkamp              8 Honeoye Cent              8.81   3 
 17 Terry O'Neal               8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.88   2 
 18 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.96   4 
 19 Ben Conrow                 7 Webster Schr              9.03   7 
 20 Jordan Searles             7 Bishop Kearn              9.09   4 
 21 Mike Piacente              7 Honeoye Cent              9.12   4 
 22 Ayden Schreiber            7 Honeoye Cent              9.12   6 
 23 Dylan Sulkowsi             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.20   5 
 24 Ian Krager                 8 Red Jacket                9.23   5 
 25 Devon Goodbody             7 McQuaid Jesu              9.37   5 
 26 Seth Lee                   8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.50   7 
 27 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent              9.53  11 
 28 Andrew Tracy               8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.54   8 
 29 Robert Johnson             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.65   6 
 30 Ahn Le                     8 Honeoye Cent              9.77   9 
 31 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent              9.96   7 
 32 Aidan Holvey               7 McQuaid Jesu              9.97   6 
 33 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma      7 Aquinas Inst             10.04   6 
 34 Chase Cederquist           7 McQuaid Jesu             10.10   8 
 35 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket               10.35  10 
 36 Ryan Baginsky              7 Honeoye Cent             10.35   8 
 37 Jared Baxter               8 Red Jacket               10.78   9 
 38 Alex Gartley               8 Honeoye Cent             11.31  10 
 39 Nathan Perry               7 Red Jacket               12.23  12 
 40 Alex Lyst                  7 Honeoye Cent             13.74  12 
 41 Joe Falkowski              7 Honeoye Cent             14.91   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield              12:36.85  
  2 Emily Arendt              10 Spencerport           14:12.42  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnham Ryan              11 Fairport              11:04.56  
  2 Rob Brooks                10 Fairport              11:20.16  
  3 Cody McDaniel             12 Fairport              11:32.41  
  4 Jake Hunt                 12 Fairport              11:35.37  
  5 Tyler Senall               8 Penfield              11:50.69  
  6 Jerry Gitsis               9 Webster Schr          12:07.36  
  7 Gavin Bathgate             7 East Rochest          12:47.88  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               2:00.46   1 
  2 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr           2:01.90   1 
  3 Maeve Sargeant            10 Fairport               2:05.47   1 
  4 Brenna Bartosiewicz        9 Penfield               2:06.52   1 
  5 Makenna Tallman            9 Spencerport            2:06.57   2 
  6 Shannon Stevely           12 Mercy                  2:07.42   3 
  7 Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield               2:08.90   2 
  8 Annika Playfair            8 Penfield               2:08.91   2 
  9 Aubrey Masters            10 Penfield               2:09.51   1 
 10 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr           2:09.68   2 
 11 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           2:10.17   3 
 12 Raelynn Gilbert           11 Fairport               2:10.57   1 
 13 Jordann Myers             11 Webster Thom           2:10.97   3 
 14 Katie Juroe               12 Mercy                  2:11.67   1 
 15 Emily Chavez              11 LeRoy                  2:12.32   2 
 16 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia                2:13.26   2 
 17 Bernadette Bruu            9 Mercy                  2:13.32   2 
 18 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus                2:13.38   2 
 19 Ashlee Hicks              10 Brockport              2:15.46   3 
 20 Shayna Dehmler            10 Penfield               2:17.09   3 
 21 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           2:18.34   2 
 22 Lyndsey Chenier           11 Greece Arcad           2:18.50   3 
 23 Abbie Nuijens             10 Penfield               2:18.68   3 
 24 Carolyn Jessop             7 Romulus                2:23.77   4 
 25 Adrianna Weed             11 Brockport              2:24.45   4 
 26 Anne Noddeland            12 Wayne Centra           2:26.93   3 
 27 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra           2:27.01   4 
 28 Anna Deni                 10 Mercy                  2:27.88   4 
 29 Abigail Fargo              9 Webster Schr           2:28.60   4 
 30 Chloe Rose                10 Sodus Centra           2:29.04   4 
 31 Chloe Pagoda              12 Victor Centr           2:29.33   4 
 32 Alexa Davies              10 Brockport              2:32.80   4 
 33 Savannah Cook             10 Honeoye Cent           2:34.33   4 
 -- Payton Yelle               7 Penfield                   DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn           1:59.26   1 
  2 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn           2:08.48   1 
  3 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                 2:09.13   1 
  4 Hannah Finkney             7 Batavia                2:10.10   1 
  5 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                 2:10.38   1 
  6 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn           2:11.10   1 
  7 Rebecca Thompson           8 Webster Schr           2:11.32   3 
  8 Elizabeth Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           2:11.76   2 
  9 Julia Robinson             8 Hornell                2:15.25   1 
 10 Gabrielle Havens           8 Batavia                2:19.37   1 
 11 Tessa Clark                8 Webster Schr           2:20.73   2 
 12 Kelly Lozy-Lester          7 Mercy                  2:21.90   2 
 13 Grace Colaprete            7 Mercy                  2:22.33   2 
 14 Aniya DeBride              8 Honeoye Cent           2:22.44   2 
 15 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 2:23.65   2 
 16 Julia Cilano               7 Mercy                  2:30.72   3 
 17 Madison Murray             8 Batavia                2:30.76   3 
 18 Samatha Dickson            7 Bishop Kearn           2:31.30   3 
 19 Angela Marchionda          8 Marion                 2:50.20   3 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Helbig             10 Webster Schr           1:39.07   1 
  2 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           1:40.17   1 
  3 Nathan Ramsay             10 Webster Schr           1:42.46   1 
  4 Chris Wright              10 Fairport               1:42.98   1 
  5 Thomas Pink               11 Fairport               1:43.29   2 
  6 Harrison Kesel            12 Fairport               1:44.60   1 
  7 Kevin Winn                 9 Fairport               1:44.63   1 
  8 Zach Anderson              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.01   4 
  9 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           1:46.04   3 
 10 Derek O'Sullivan          11 LeRoy                  1:46.26   1 
 11 Kade Canessa              10 Webster Schr           1:46.38   2 
 12 Bo Harris                 11 Brighton               1:46.65   2 
 13 Jared Feeley              10 Pittsford Su           1:46.71   2 
 14 Ryan Delaney               9 Webster Schr           1:48.27   4 
 15 Michael Allchin           10 Penfield               1:48.33   2 
 16 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                1:48.35   1 
 17 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               1:49.00   2 
 18 Jason Harrison             9 Webster Schr           1:50.36   4 
 19 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton               1:51.28   2 
 20 Devon Contreras-Hickey     9 Greece Arcad           1:51.93   2 
 21 Paul Elliott              10 LeRoy                  1:52.45   3 
 22 Dylan Gaus                 8 Batavia                1:52.78   3 
 23 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.11   3 
 24 James Keegan               9 Brighton               1:53.18   3 
 25 Mike McArthur              9 Webster Schr           1:53.33   3 
 26 Matt Pencille              9 LeRoy                  1:53.84   5 
 27 Joshua Greene             11 Greece Olymp           1:54.15   3 
 28 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield               1:54.27   3 
 29 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.61   5 
 30 Avery Midla               11 Batavia                1:54.85   4 
 31 William Stone              9 Brighton               1:56.02   5 
 32 Mike Edwards              10 Webster Schr           1:56.39   4 
 33 Thomas Dellinger           9 Brighton               1:56.65   5 
 34 Deodrick Barnes           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.16   5 
 35 Ryan Bieniek               9 Batavia                2:00.59   4 
 36 Chris Kozolowski           7 Penfield               2:04.26   4 
 37 Josh Weber                11 Batavia                2:04.80   5 
 38 Jack Rogers                9 Webster Schr           2:26.72   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau             8 Webster Schr           1:48.48   1 
  2 Tommy Betters              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.96   1 
  3 Daniel Frisbee             8 Waterloo               1:56.71   1 
  4 Conor Bollin               8 Webster Schr           1:58.34   2 
  5 John Koppen                7 Webster Schr           2:00.80   1 
  6 Devon Goodbody             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.84   3 
  7 Matt Lehman                7 Webster Schr           2:03.86   3 
  8 Thomas Harding             7 Webster Schr           2:03.91   3 
  9 Ben Dertinger              7 Webster Schr           2:04.47   2 
 10 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           2:05.78   1 
 11 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent           2:06.48   1 
 12 Dylan Diver                8 Sodus Centra           2:06.69   2 
 13 Brandon Nicosia            7 Webster Schr           2:08.29   2 
 14 Jacob Bailey               8 Hornell                2:08.97   2 
 15 Alex Shick                 8 Hornell                2:09.09   2 
 16 Jack Flanagan              8 East Rochest           2:09.69   2 
 17 Noah Hale                  8 Honeoye Cent           2:13.09   1 
 18 Sean Killip                7 Webster Schr           2:16.00   3 
 19 Nick Bober                 7 Webster Schr           2:17.16   2 
 20 Dominik Ferrante           7 Webster Schr           2:19.17   3 
 21 David Pillo                7 Batavia                2:21.03   3 
 22 Peter Dyson                7 Webster Schr           2:22.14   3 
 23 Chase Cederquist           7 McQuaid Jesu           2:22.21   3 
 24 Aidan Holvey               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:24.23   3 
 25 Royce Nelan                7 Webster Schr           2:25.32   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Debot             10 Charlotte HS             51.33   1 
  2 Tia Rivera                 9 Greece Olymp             52.68   1 
  3 Anaujah Nelson             9 Greece Olymp             52.80   1 
  4 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo               1:04.39   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nayilah Williams           9 Fairport                 49.27   1 
  2 Emily Parsons             10 Fairport                 50.14   1 
  3 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                 50.35   1 
  4 Gina Delmonache            9 Aquinas Inst             50.41   2 
  5 Hannah Knapp               9 Aquinas Inst             51.00   1 
  6 Samantha Ritter            8 Fairport                 51.08   2 
  7 Amala Bernard              8 Aquinas Inst             51.12   1 
  8 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                    51.32   3 
  9 Sophie Constantine         8 Aquinas Inst             51.39   2 
 10 Tzyonah Reese              9 Batavia                  51.45   3 
 11 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                 51.54   1 
 12 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                 52.05   3 
 13 Emily Shortino             8 Penfield                 52.34   6 
 14 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                 52.38   2 
 15 Alysss Gambacorta         10 Fairport                 52.53   3 
 16 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     12 Victor Centr             52.58   3 
 17 Jamie Morgan               9 Spencerport              52.64   5 
 18 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                 53.03   4 
 19 Savannah Elliott          10 Victor Centr             53.47   4 
 20 Mia Sylar                 10 Spencerport              53.63   7 
 21 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                53.65   6 
 22 Acadia Parker              9 Victor Centr             53.94   4 
 23 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                53.95   4 
 24 Kim Austin                11 Webster Thom             54.14   6 
 25 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr             54.30   5 
 26 Anita Fuentes              7 Romulus                  54.38   5 
 27 Diamond Moorehead         10 Mercy                    54.86   8 
 28 Brenna Bartosiewicz        9 Penfield                 54.88   4 
 29 Emily Dowler               9 Brighton                 55.39   6 
 30 Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su             55.69   7 
 31 Sierra Jenis               9 Webster Thom             55.77   8 
 32 Shania Jenis              11 Webster Thom             55.80   8 
 33 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                  56.01   5 
 34 Anna Shaughnessy           9 Brighton                 56.39   7 
 35 Rachel Hann               10 Mercy                    56.45   9 
 36 Eva Signorino              9 Brighton                 56.48   7 
 37 Megan Bavis                9 Victor Centr             56.75   8 
 38 Anna Bletsko              10 Spencerport              56.81  10 
 39 Emma Jolley                9 Penfield                 57.69   7 
 40 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                  58.93  10 
 41 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad             59.96   9 
 42 Emily Louth                8 East Rochest             59.97   9 
 43 Avery Mallaber            11 LeRoy                  1:02.03   8 
 44 Samantha Beveridge        10 Spencerport            1:03.61  10 
 45 Camielle Sylvera          11 Penfield               1:06.07  10 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn             48.56   1 
  2 Nadia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst             49.26   1 
  3 Anna Flaitz                8 Hornell                  51.76   1 
  4 Diajanae Richardson        8 Aquinas Inst             52.06   1 
  5 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn             52.25   1 
  6 Regan Henrici              7 Batavia                  52.44   1 
  7 Torria Lee                 7 Newark Hs-Ny             53.99   2 
  8 Ashley Cummings            8 Mercy                    56.51   3 
  9 Cameron Parrow             8 Waterloo                 56.68   5 
 10 Kate Colucci               8 Hornell                  56.90   2 
 11 Kendralee Bell             7 Newark Hs-Ny             57.09   3 
 12 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             57.20   3 
 13 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn             57.75   3 
 14 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest             57.82   4 
 15 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.03   5 
 16 Emily Vienne               7 Mercy                    58.06   4 
 17 Melissa Shonicker          8 Aquinas Inst             58.47   7 
 18 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket               58.56   5 
 19 Ima Ikpot                  8 Mercy                    58.61   2 
 20 Gabriella Struzik          8 Waterloo                 58.69   5 
 21 Madison Murray             8 Batavia                  59.08   6 
 22 Lydia Hylaab               7 Aquinas Inst             59.39   4 
 23 Zoey Kays                  8 Hornell                  59.70   4 
 24 Rosemarie Feller           7 Bishop Kearn             59.73   4 
 25 Ashley Kyle                7 Newark Hs-Ny             59.83   7 
 26 Julia Robinson             8 Hornell                1:00.21   3 
 27 Corinne Saluste            7 Batavia                1:00.37   5 
 28 Paige Wasilewski           8 Batavia                1:00.81   7 
 29 Olivia Maniace             8 Batavia                1:01.93   6 
 30 Sara Leonardo              7 Webster Schr           1:01.96   2 
 31 Audrey Lange               7 Batavia                1:02.36   6 
 32 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn           1:02.64   4 
 33 Samatha Dickson            7 Bishop Kearn           1:03.16   6 
 34 Olivia Kaplun              7 Aquinas Inst           1:04.11   6 
 35 Cassandra Battley          8 Waterloo               1:05.94   8 
 36 Vanessa Horseman           8 Batavia                1:06.43   7 
 37 Cassie Snell               7 Batavia                1:08.96   8 
 38 Cindy Lam                  7 Bishop Kearn           1:11.40   8 
 39 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest           1:11.45   8 
 40 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest           1:15.31   8 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Adler                9 East Rochest             47.86   1 
  2 Joshua Greene             11 Greece Olymp             47.97   1 
  3 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest             49.53   1 
  4 Chris Haskins             10 Greece Olymp             51.12   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Rooney                 9 McQuaid Jesu             43.53   1 
  2 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             44.02   1 
  3 Eli Hoak                  11 Greece Arcad             44.23   2 
  4 Hobart Williamson          9 McQuaid Jesu             44.50   3 
  5 Patrick Dela Cruz          9 McQuaid Jesu             44.76   3 
  6 Ben Bulkeley               8 Fairport                 44.76   1 
  7 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                 44.84   2 
  8 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr             44.88   1 
  9 Kyle Meade                10 Aquinas Inst             44.92   4 
 10 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu             44.96   2 
 11 Evan White                 9 Webster Schr             45.19   4 
 12 Kevin Bui                  9 Victor Centr             45.40   2 
 13 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                45.43   1 
 14 Furkan Kerpic             12 McQuaid Jesu             45.49   5 
 15 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su             45.50   3 
 16 Eric Veltre               11 McQuaid Jesu             45.51   3 
        45.502 (45.502)
 17 Michael Allchin           10 Penfield                 46.01   2 
 18 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                  46.65   4 
 19 Zach Wigent                9 Fairport                 46.72   9 
 20 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr             47.11   6 
 21 Colby Warren              11 Brighton                 47.44   7 
 22 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr             47.48   5 
 23 Nolan Bernardi             9 McQuaid Jesu             47.66   5 
 24 Anthony Desiato           11 Wayne Centra             47.79   8 
 25 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra             47.82   8 
 26 Api Tharmalingham         10 Brighton                 48.22   5 
 27 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu             48.29   7 
 28 Timotheus Hinton          11 Webster Thom             48.64  10 
 29 kevin lewis                9 Webster Schr             48.65   7 
 30 Patrick Wilbur             9 Brockport                48.77   7 
 31 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr             49.09   6 
 32 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr             49.48   8 
 33 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton                 49.51   5 
 34 Steve Delgaizo            11 Greece Arcad             49.55   6 
 35 Mark Mills                 9 McQuaid Jesu             49.73   9 
 36 Nate Montoya              10 LeRoy                    50.43   7 
 37 Mason Lezette             11 Greece Arcad             50.99   6 
 38 Wady Jacoby                9 Penfield                 51.04   9 
 39 Josh Weber                11 Batavia                  51.55   9 
 40 Jacob Preedom              9 Batavia                  51.69   9 
 41 William Levchuk            9 Brockport                52.11   8 
 42 Matt Pencille              9 LeRoy                    52.12   9 
 43 Brandon Seaman            10 Hornell                  53.25  10 
 44 Chris Rankin              10 Webster Thom             54.12  10 
 45 Conner Gricius            11 LeRoy                    58.63  10 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                 8 Aquinas Inst             45.85   1 
  2 Matt Harrington            8 Webster Schr             46.16   1 
  3 Caden Murry                8 Newark Hs-Ny             46.46   1 
  4 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                   46.63   1 
  5 Christopher Ryder          7 McQuaid Jesu             46.68   2 
  6 Alex Lane                  8 Webster Schr             47.13   5 
  7 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn             47.66   2 
  8 Josh Stiles                8 Hornell                  47.70   1 
  9 George McLellan            8 Aquinas Inst             48.15   1 
 10 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny             49.45   2 
 11 Daniel Frisbee             8 Waterloo                 49.62   2 
 12 Greg Monrad                8 Webster Schr             50.67   3 
 13 John Koppen                7 Webster Schr             51.50   6 
 14 Jacob Sackett              8 Webster Schr             51.71   5 
 15 Mason Deluca               8 Webster Schr             51.87   4 
 16 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn             52.25   2 
 17 Yosief Kidane              8 Webster Schr             52.35   5 
 18 Angus Chase                7 McQuaid Jesu             52.39   2 
 19 Zack Burdick               8 Hornell                  52.67   3 
 20 Ben Dertinger              7 Webster Schr             52.83   4 
 21 Terry O'Neal               8 Newark Hs-Ny             52.85   6 
 22 Duvante Cora               8 Waterloo                 52.89   3 
 23 Matt Langkamp              8 Honeoye Cent             52.92   4 
 24 Jon Gaglio                 7 Webster Schr             52.96   6 
 25 Thomas Harding             7 Webster Schr             53.23   5 
 26 Will VonAhnen              8 Webster Schr             53.24   4 
 27 Jordan Searles             7 Bishop Kearn             54.62   7 
 28 Ayden Schreiber            7 Honeoye Cent             55.23   8 
 29 Ben Conrow                 7 Webster Schr             56.16   6 
 30 Ian Krager                 8 Red Jacket               56.52   3 
 31 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent             56.79   7 
 32 Zakariah Jantzi            7 Batavia                  56.82   9 
 33 Preston Hilfiker           8 Newark Hs-Ny             56.99   9 
 34 Eoin Crew                  8 Honeoye Cent             57.46   4 
 35 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma      7 Aquinas Inst             57.75   7 
 36 Seth Lee                   8 Newark Hs-Ny             58.19   9 
 37 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket               58.79   6 
 38 Andrew Tracy               8 Newark Hs-Ny             58.91   8 
 39 Dylan Sulkowsi             7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:00.03   7 
 40 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket             1:00.19   8 
 41 Royce Nelan                7 Webster Schr           1:01.20   4 
 42 Ahn Le                     8 Honeoye Cent           1:02.33   8 
 43 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             1:03.58   8 
 44 Jared Baxter               8 Red Jacket             1:04.18   9 
 45 Ryan Baginsky              7 Honeoye Cent           1:12.66   9 
 
Event 30  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Mohan             10 Fairport               3:41.77  
  2 Tara Khalil               10 Fairport               3:44.18  
  3 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield               3:47.28  
  4 Kate Hancey               10 Pittsford Su           3:51.46  
  5 Abby Dyson                 9 Webster Schr           3:53.53  
  6 Emily Chavez              11 LeRoy                  4:07.10  
  7 Tori Barnes               11 Pittsford Su           4:09.35  
  8 Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest           4:10.84  
  9 Andrea Bourdelais         12 Mercy                  4:15.88  
 10 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                  4:16.58  
 11 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                4:22.77  
 12 Lyndsey Chenier           11 Greece Arcad           4:23.27  
 13 Anne Noddeland            12 Wayne Centra           4:25.54  
 14 Christin Snyder           10 Victor Centr           4:35.80  
 15 Sarah Bushey              12 Mercy                  5:15.20  
 
Event 31  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briana Bromley             7 Batavia                3:47.84   1 
  2 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:51.40   1 
  3 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:56.48   2 
  4 Hannah Finkney             7 Batavia                3:59.47   1 
  5 Ashley Hearn               7 Waterloo               3:59.57   1 
  6 Sierra Parker              7 East Rochest           4:06.15   2 
  7 Brooke West                8 Marion                 4:09.58   1 
  8 Grace Germano              8 Webster Schr           4:20.70   2 
  9 Alyssa Cooper              8 East Rochest           4:24.39   1 
 10 Mandy Nguyen               8 Webster Schr           4:30.01   2 
 11 Karleigh Amthor            7 Batavia                4:39.29   1 
 12 Jessica Jacobs             7 Mercy                  4:51.64   2 
 13 Elizabeth Szulgit          8 Mercy                  4:59.11   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Orcutt               10 Fairport               3:02.56   1 
  2 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                3:03.90   1 
  3 Trevor Carney             10 Webster Schr           3:08.10   1 
  4 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia                3:13.39   1 
  5 Luke Bucci                 8 Fairport               3:14.04   2 
  6 Tommy Winters             10 Pittsford Su           3:15.80   1 
  7 Zach Anderson              9 McQuaid Jesu           3:16.02   1 
  8 Simon Goettler            11 Pittsford Su           3:16.03   1 
  9 Paul Elliott              10 LeRoy                  3:16.17   2 
 10 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 3:18.03   2 
 11 Conor Davis                9 Penfield               3:19.08   2 
 12 Matt Mezzoprete           10 Penfield               3:19.65   1 
 13 Max Battaglia              9 Penfield               3:23.03   1 
 14 Cole Ziskind               9 Webster Thom           3:23.04   1 
 15 Jacob Humphreys           10 Brockport              3:27.42   2 
 16 Jordan Merkel             11 Greece Arcad           3:35.59   2 
 17 Devon Contreras-Hickey     9 Greece Arcad           3:39.70   2 
 18 Evan Yanoff               12 Pittsford Su           3:42.59   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Betters              8 McQuaid Jesu           3:35.65  
  2 Jacob Bailey               8 Hornell                3:53.47  
  3 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           3:59.24  
  4 Hunter Banker              7 East Rochest           3:59.27  
  5 Zakariah Jantzi            7 Batavia                4:08.68  
  6 Peter Dyson                7 Webster Schr           4:36.36  
  7 Sean Killip                7 Webster Schr           4:36.38  
 
Event 36  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Towey            12 Fairport               6:47.71  
  2 Emma Kubinski             10 Victor Centr           7:12.63  
  3 Emily Miljkovic           10 Fairport               7:13.50  
  4 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia                7:20.21  
  5 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus                7:32.38  
  6 Bernadette Bruu            9 Mercy                  7:34.02  
  7 Rachel Marciano           10 Victor Centr           7:35.63  
  8 Carolyn Jessop             7 Romulus                7:37.32  
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelly Fagner              8 Red Jacket             7:12.77  
  2 Elizabeth Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           7:30.18  
  3 Rebecca Thompson           8 Webster Schr           7:30.80  
  4 Laura Ferris               7 Mercy                  7:34.66  
  5 Katie Cody                 8 Red Jacket             7:36.76  
  6 Cali Nichols               7 Batavia                7:53.52  
  7 Tessa Clark                8 Webster Schr           8:14.61  
  8 Vanessa Horseman           8 Batavia                8:22.93  
  9 Sammy Keane                8 Red Jacket             9:28.15  
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Colucci             9 Victor Centr           5:13.26   1 
  2 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               5:14.18   1 
  3 Clayton Robinson          11 Fairport               5:15.27   1 
  4 Anthony Scalise           10 Fairport               5:18.94   1 
  5 Joseph Reed                9 Fairport               5:19.87   1 
  6 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr           5:21.72   2 
  7 Kade Canessa              10 Webster Schr           5:26.59   1 
  8 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport              5:29.05   1 
  9 Julius Donath             10 Brockport              5:29.82   2 
 10 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport              5:31.64   2 
 11 Mason Minerva             10 Brighton               5:31.95   1 
 12 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           5:34.05   1 
 13 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:35.50   1 
 14 James Keegan               9 Brighton               5:35.64   1 
 15 Owen Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           5:36.82   1 
 16 Aaron Albrecht             8 Brockport              5:38.17   2 
 17 Michael Palmerini          9 McQuaid Jesu           5:38.32   1 
 18 Thomas Dellinger           9 Brighton               5:38.60   1 
 19 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           5:39.38   2 
 20 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport              5:43.27   2 
 21 William Stone              9 Brighton               5:45.59   2 
 22 Daniel Freudenvoll        11 Greece Arcad           5:45.68   2 
 23 Bo Harris                 11 Brighton               5:47.07   2 
 24 George Heltz               9 Victor Centr           5:48.24   1 
 25 Shawn Carpenter           10 Penfield               5:53.41   2 
 26 Avery Midla               11 Batavia                5:55.41   2 
 27 Mike Edwards              10 Webster Schr           5:59.03   2 
 28 Jason Harrison             9 Webster Schr           6:04.53   2 
 29 Aaron Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           6:06.98   3 
 30 Erik Reiter               11 Greece Olymp           6:20.62   3 
 31 Nathan D'Andrea            9 Brockport              6:20.91   3 
 32 Kyle Vath                 11 Greece Olymp           6:22.08   3 
 33 Michael Kishlar           10 Greece Olymp           6:33.90   3 
 34 Andrew Casper             10 Webster Thom           6:44.28   3 
 35 Alex Micket               10 Greece Arcad           6:56.38   2 
 36 Jack Rogers                9 Webster Schr           7:10.34   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau             8 Webster Schr           5:30.66  
  2 Will Harvey                8 McQuaid Jesu           6:00.79  
  3 Conor Bollin               8 Webster Schr           6:13.23  
  4 Matt Lehman                7 Webster Schr           6:27.24  
  5 Alex Shick                 8 Hornell                6:29.79  
  6 Eoin Crew                  8 Honeoye Cent           6:34.77  
  7 Jordan Andrus              8 Hornell                8:03.96  
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:25.16  
     1) Tia Rivera 9                    2) Anaujah Nelson 9               
     3) Abigail Stevens 9               4) Maddy Bowen 10                 
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:56.45  
     1) Emily Louth 8                   2) Nina Miles 8                   
     3) Ariana Terwilliger 9            4) Rebekah Boy 8                  
 
Event 42  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       2:13.12   1 
     1) Amanda Poetker 9                2) Bailey Strittmatter 9          
     3) Katie Argentierri 9             4) Regan Maguire 8                
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       2:13.26   1 
     1) Victoria Dey 9                  2) Kaitlyn Smith 11               
     3) Samantha Ritter 8               4) Emily Parsons 10               
  3 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:15.89   3 
     1) Amala Bernard 8                 2) Sophie Constantine 8           
     3) Gina Delmonache 9               4) Hannah Knapp 9                 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:16.67   1 
     1) Ayana Morgan 9                  2) Melissa Carroll 10             
     3) Sydney frelier 10               4) Alyssa Maddaleno 10            
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:18.40   3 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:19.49   4 
     1) Brooke Crandell 10              2) Tori Keenan 10                 
     3) Jessica Moody 10                4) Amanda Moody 10                
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:20.88   4 
     1) Alicia Bill 9                   2) Emma Dear 9                    
     3) Sarah Lancie 9                  4) Trisha Taber 9                 
  8 Mercy  'B'                                          2:23.67   3 
     1) Diamond Moorehead 10            2) Shannon Stevely 12             
     3) Millie Gonzalez 9               4) Rachel Hann 10                 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       2:24.72   3 
     1) Tamara Harley 11                2) Emma Jolley 9                  
     3) Kathy Hernandez 11              4) Camielle Sylvera 11            
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:27.95   5 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:29.10   5 
     1) Jessica Belt 11                 2) Macayla Belt 9                 
     3) Rachel Connor 10                4) Jamie Ku 10                    
 12 Penfield  'C'                                       2:29.12   4 
     1) Mackenzie Slater 10             2) Annika Playfair 8              
     3) Sydney Angus 8                  4) Aubrey Richardson 10           
 13 Penfield  'D'                                       2:31.92   4 
     1) Natlie Merriman 8               2) Kristen Kukfa 9                
     3) Madeline Mooney 10              4) Abbie Nuijens 10               
 14 Batavia  'A'                                        2:32.12   2 
     1) Courtney Burns 9                2) Josephine Jacobs 9             
     3) Tzyonah Reese 9                 4) Bria Brade 9                   
 15 Romulus  'A'                                        2:37.69   5 
     1) Carolyn Jessop 7                2) Caitlin D'Eridita 9            
     3) Anita Fuentes 7                 4) Mills Samantha 9               
 16 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:38.01   2 
     1) Irina Fedorishina 11            2) Samantha Beveridge 10          
     3) Mia Sylar 10                    4) Makenna Tallman 9              
 
Event 43  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:22.92   2 
     1) Alicia Opett 7                  2) Juanna Mason 8                 
     3) Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 8       4) Jyl Russotti 8                 
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        2:22.93   1 
     1) Madisyn Tomaszewski 8           2) Jalesa Smith 7                 
     3) Kristen Corp 7                  4) Brigid McCormack 7             
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        2:27.22   1 
     1) Kayla Eason 7                   2) Anna Flaitz 8                  
     3) Kate Colucci 8                  4) Zoey Kays 8                    
  4 Batavia  'D'                                        2:28.20   1 
     1) Kate Folger 7                   2) Katie Hamilton 7               
     3) Rachel Denise 8                 4) Elizabeth Cohen 7              
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          2:32.29   2 
     1) Ima Ikpot 8                     2) Ashley Cummings 8              
     3) Emily Vienne 7                  4) Madison Rooksby 7              
  6 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:32.88   2 
     1) Grace Germano 8                 2) Elizabeth Ramsey 7             
     3) Sara Leonardo 7                 4) Alyssa Damiano 7               
  7 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:33.51   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:24.29  
     1) Tyler Adler 9                   2) Jack Flanagan 8                
     3) Michael Kostecke 11             4) Hunter Banker 7                
 
Event 45  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:59.64   2 
     1) Austin Myers 10                 2) Roman Sagan 9                  
     3) James Stone 10                  4) Derrick Rogers 8               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.88   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:00.81   2 
     1) Zachary Ramsay 10               2) Jay Riesenberger 9             
     3) Alex Marino 9                   4) Jacob Povio 9                  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 2:01.42   1 
     1) Ethan Ingraham 8                2) Hobart Williamson 9            
     3) Dan Rooney 9                    4) Eric Veltre 11                 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:02.80   1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:08.06   3 
     1) JJ Kuhn 9                       2) Matt Pencille 9                
     3) Nate Montoya 10                 4) Matt Privitera 11              
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:21.01   3 
  8 Brockport  'B'                                      2:33.56   3 
     1) Jarrett Champion 8              2) Celestino Mendez 10            
     3) Patrick Wilbur 9                4) Chad Tobey 10                  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:08.39   1 
     1) Alex Lane 8                     2) Matt Harrington 8              
     3) Zurich Jackson 8                4) Jake Shaffer 8                 
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:17.98   2 
     1) Mike Piacente 7                 2) Robert Ungar 8                 
     3) Noah Hale 8                     4) Cody Wohlschegel 8             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:19.80   2 
     1) Will VonAhnen 8                 2) Gregory Monrad 8               
     3) Jacob Sackett 8                 4) Justin Taber 8                 
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        2:23.51   1 
     1) Jacob Bailey 8                  2) Zack Burdick 8                 
     3) Alex Shick 8                    4) Josh Stiles 8                  
  5 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:41.69   2 
     1) Josh Pratt 7                    2) Ian Krager 8                   
     3) Mark Thomas 7                   4) Michael Thomas 7               
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 6:38.51  
     1) Sarah Bacci 8                   2) Alyssa Cooper 8                
     3) Hailey Grove 8                  4) Sierra Parker 7                
 
Event 48  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       5:26.62   2 
     1) Shayna Dehmler 10               2) Megan Mezzoprete 9             
     3) Reagan Gillooly 7               4) Emily Shortino 8               
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       5:27.18   1 
     1) Maeve Sargeant 10               2) Tara Khalil 10                 
     3) Jasmine Mohan 10                4) Raelynn Gilbert 11             
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       5:28.21   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       5:29.98   1 
     1) Brenna Bartosiewicz 9           2) Aubrey Masters 10              
     3) Laurelle Scorza 10              4) Payton Yelle 7                 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      6:10.08   2 
     1) Ashlee Hicks 10                 2) Adrianna Weed 11               
     3) Alexa Davies 10                 4) Jessica Kromer 10              
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                        5:33.16  
     1) Danielle Fluker 8               2) Cali Nichols 7                 
     3) Gabrielle Havens 8              4) Regan Henrici 7                
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          5:48.00  
     1) Kelly Lozy-Lester 7             2) Maggie Moulton 7               
     3) Grace Colaprete 7               4) Kiera Higgins 7                
  3 Batavia  'D'                                        5:49.94  
     1) Autumn Cummings 7               2) Nia Ross 7                     
     3) Kelsey Kasmarek 8               4) Briana Bromley 7               
 
Event 51  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:23.19   1 
     1) Andrew Helbig 10                2) Kevin VanGee 9                 
     3) Michael DiFiore 9               4) Nathan Ramsay 10               
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:25.72   1 
     1) Chris Wright 10                 2) Matt Orcutt 10                 
     3) Ben Bulkeley 8                  4) Kevin Winn 9                   
  3 Fairport  'C'                                       4:34.15   2 
     1) Cody McDaniel 12                2) Rob Brooks 10                  
     3) Jake Hunt 12                    4) Burnham Ryan 11                
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:36.49   3 
  5 Fairport  'B'                                       4:38.84   1 
     1) Harrison Kesel 12               2) Joseph Reed 9                  
     3) Luke Bucci 8                    4) Anthony Scalise 10             
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:40.88   2 
     1) Tommy Howe 10                   2) Patrick Dela Cruz 9            
     3) Nolan Bernardi 9                4) Aidan Jones 10                 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        4:41.52   2 
     1) Nick Callisher 10               2) Michael Hughes 10              
     3) Cal Jantzi 10                   4) Campbell Anderson 9            
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:51.05   2 
     1) Trevor Carney 10                2) Ryan Delaney 9                 
     3) Mike McArthur 9                 4) Jerry Gitsis 9                 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      4:52.93   3 
     1) Isaac Barrett 8                 2) Julius Donath 10               
     3) Noah Winslow 10                 4) Aaron Albrecht 8               
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       4:53.90   3 
     1) Max Battaglia 9                 2) Shawn Carpenter 10             
     3) Tyler Senall 8                  4) Conor Davis 9                  
 11 Batavia  'B'                                        4:58.30   3 
     1) Tyler Gaus 10                   2) Dylan Gaus 8                   
     3) Alex Snell 9                    4) Ryan Bieniek 9                 
 12 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 5:01.25   1 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                       5:05.82   2 
     1) Michael Allchin 10              2) Mike Kozlowski 12              
     3) Matt Mezzoprete 10              4) Andy Frank 7                   
 14 Brockport  'B'                                      5:09.87   3 
     1) Nathan D'Andrea 9               2) Jacob Humphreys 10             
     3) AJ Gruttadauro 10               4) Spencer Progno 9               
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 5:27.76  
     1) Devon Goodbody 7                2) Connor Phipps 7                
     3) Christopher Ryder 7             4) Angus Chase 7                  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              5:32.29  
     1) Matt Lehman 7                   2) Dominik Ferrante 7             
     3) Nick Bober 7                    4) Brandon Nicosia 7              
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Silver             10 Penfield               4-09.00  
  2 Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
  2 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
  4 Amanda Moody              10 Brockport              4-00.00  
  4 Jessica Moody             10 Brockport              4-00.00  
  6 Kristen Slaven            11 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
  6 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Rooksby            7 Mercy                  4-00.00  
  2 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 3-09.00  
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Beatty              9 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Connor Owen               11 Fairport               5-04.00  
  3 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                5-00.00  
  3 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  5 Zach Wigent                9 Fairport               4-09.00  
  5 Jake Martin                9 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
  7 Tyler Gaus                10 Batavia                4-08.00  
  8 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  8 Ryan Bieniek               9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 10 kevin lewis                9 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 10 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 -- Chris Corridi              9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Roman Sagan                9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Lara Guiterrez     8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-06.00  
  1 John Toomey                8 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  3 Justin Taber               8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  3 Jacob Sackett              8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  3 Isaac Hurlburt             7 Newark Hs-Ny           4-03.00  
  3 Oscar Fontanez             8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-03.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Haskins             10 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
  2 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                7-03.00  
  3 Bryan Klee                10 Webster Thom           6-09.00  
  3 Chris Corridi              9 Honeoye Cent           6-09.00  
  5 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                6-06.00  
  6 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                6-03.00  
  7 Evan Donovan               9 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
  8 Derek O'Sullivan          11 LeRoy                  5-09.00  
 
Event 64  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield               7-00.00  
  2 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield               6-09.00  
  3 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield               6-09.00  
  4 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield               6-09.00  
  5 Makenna Tallman            9 Spencerport            6-00.00  
  6 Melissa Carroll           10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  7 Alicia Bill                9 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
 -- Alyssa Maddaleno          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kassie Mastrolonardo      10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Abigail Stevens            9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Sierra Jones              10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tess Gallagher            10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Event 66  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canon Smith                  Greece Arcad          38-02.50  
  2 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton              33-05.25  
  3 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                 33-02.00  
  4 Cole Ziskind               9 Webster Thom          31-10.75  
  5 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          30-05.50  
  6 Trevor Healy               8 Honeoye Cent          30-00.00  
  7 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          29-03.75  
  8 Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr          25-05.00  
 
Event 67  Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Stiles                8 Hornell               30-10.50  
 
Event 69  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield              28-08.75  
  2 Amy Dhaliwal              12 Greece Olymp          27-06.00  
  3 Delaney LaBue              9 Greece Olymp          25-01.50  
  4 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield              24-08.75  
  5 Chloe Rose                10 Sodus Centra          22-04.50  
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnathan Armella          9 Greece Olymp          17-02.50  
  2 Eli Hoak                  11 Greece Arcad          16-09.00  
  3 Jake Martin                9 Webster Thom          16-03.25  
  4 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport             16-02.00  
  5 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          15-06.75  
  6 Ruben Mercado             10 Webster Thom          15-06.50  
  7 Paul Saber                 9 Webster Thom          15-00.50  
  8 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton              14-10.00  
  9 Celestino Mendez          10 Brockport             14-09.50  
 10 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          14-08.50  
 11 Alexander McNulty-Romagu   8 McQuaid Jesu          14-05.75  
 12 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra          14-03.50  
 13 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr          14-02.00  
 14 Jordon Day                 9 Greece Olymp          13-09.00  
 15 James Stone               10 Brockport             13-07.00  
 16 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra          13-04.25  
 17 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              13-03.50  
 18 Matt DiDomenico            9 Fairport              12-07.75  
 19 Derrick Rogers             8 Brockport             12-05.00  
 20 Jarrett Champion           8 Brockport             12-03.50  
 21 Max Longbine               9 Honeoye Cent          11-10.00  
 22 Brandon Barnhart          10 Greece Arcad          11-09.00  
 22 Sean Kellas               11 Webster Thom          11-09.00  
 24 Matthew McNally           10 Webster Thom          11-04.00  
 25 Sam levin                 10 Webster Schr          10-10.25  
 26 Jake Longbine             10 Honeoye Cent          10-04.00  
 
Event 73  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Lane                  8 Webster Schr          16-02.50  
  2 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny          14-01.50  
  3 Mike Harris                8 Webster Schr          12-10.00  
  4 Justin Taber               8 Webster Schr          12-09.00  
  5 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn          12-03.25  
  6 Greg Monrad                8 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  7 Mike Piacente              7 Honeoye Cent          11-10.25  
  8 Cameron Turcott            8 Webster Schr          11-10.00  
  9 Jordan Searles             7 Bishop Kearn          10-04.00  
 10 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny           8-05.50  
 -- Will VonAhnen              8 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Will Lamar                 7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom          14-10.00  
  2 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olymp          13-01.00  
  3 Jordan Lindsey             9 Wayne Centra          12-08.00  
  4 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield              12-03.50  
  4 Ayana Morgan               9 Webster Schr          12-03.50  
  6 Mecca Jackson             10 Spencerport           12-02.50  
  7 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield              12-01.25  
  8 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad          12-00.50  
  8 Amy Dhaliwal              12 Greece Olymp          12-00.50  
 10 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              11-09.50  
 11 Claire Dean                9 Webster Thom          11-08.50  
 12 Delaney LaBue              9 Greece Olymp          11-05.50  
 13 Jordan Centola            10 Webster Thom          11-05.00  
 14 Juliana Larson            10 Webster Thom          11-03.00  
 14 Rachel Connor             10 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
 16 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad          11-02.00  
 17 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport           10-09.50  
 18 Sophia Alesi               9 Webster Schr          10-05.50  
 19 Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield              10-02.50  
 20 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr          10-01.50  
 21 Camryn Baird              10 Webster Thom          10-00.75  
 22 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad          10-00.50  
 23 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra           9-07.00  
 24 Kristen Roethlisberger    10 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
 25 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra           9-02.50  
 26 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton               8-05.00  
 -- Kristen Slaven            11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Sarah Ball                10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz                8 Hornell               12-05.00  
  2 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              12-03.50  
  3 Annika Schouten            8 Webster Schr          12-01.75  
  4 Kate Folger                7 Batavia               12-01.00  
  5 Abigail Elisofon           8 Waterloo              11-04.00  
  6 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              10-11.00  
  7 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                10-05.00  
  8 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest          10-02.00  
  9 Sara Leonardo              7 Webster Schr          10-01.00  
 10 Lauren Conciardo           7 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 10 Colleen Burley             7 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 12 Liz Monroe                 8 Webster Schr           9-05.50  
 13 Alyssa Damiano             7 Webster Schr           9-01.50  
 14 Destinee Creeley           8 Waterloo               6-02.00  
 
Event 78  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deodrick Barnes           12 McQuaid Jesu          33-05.00  
  2 Thomas Coene              10 Webster Thom          32-10.00  
  3 Skylar Rowe               10 Webster Schr          32-03.00  
  4 Mike Whitmore             11 Penfield              32-00.50  
  5 Ryan Gloff                11 Brockport             31-11.00  
  6 Michael Buirch            10 Brockport             31-05.00  
  7 Roberto Rios               9 Greece Arcad          30-08.25  
  8 Jamall O'Neil             11 Batavia               30-06.00  
  8 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr          30-06.00  
 10 Matt Privitera            11 LeRoy                 30-05.50  
 11 Jason LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          30-04.00  
 12 Alex Laure                10 Brockport             29-09.25  
 13 Clayton Gorski            10 Batavia               29-03.00  
 14 Mark Butler               10 Brighton              28-10.50  
 15 Brendan Lynch             10 Brighton              27-08.00  
 16 Jacob Lewis                9 Brockport             27-07.00  
 17 Frank Lamar               12 McQuaid Jesu          27-03.50  
 18 Anthony Sweet             10 Batavia               26-08.50  
 19 Alexander Bill            11 Brockport             26-08.00  
 20 Logan McLain               9 Batavia               26-07.50  
 21 Colin Wadsworth           10 Sodus Centra          26-05.25  
 22 Kyle Brown                10 Greece Olymp          26-02.50  
 23 Nathan Ramsay             10 Webster Schr          25-11.50  
 24 Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr          25-08.00  
 25 Cole Kloesz               10 Webster Thom          25-01.00  
 26 Nick Himes                10 Greece Arcad          24-08.25  
 27 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          24-05.00  
 28 Mason Lezette             11 Greece Arcad          24-03.00  
 29 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo              23-06.00  
 30 Ben Wiant                  9 Romulus               23-02.00  
 31 Jon Hargrave              10 Webster Thom          22-08.50  
 31 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest          22-08.50  
 33 Zachary Alexander         10 Brockport             21-07.00  
 34 Nate Nicoll               10 LeRoy                 20-09.00  
 35 Nolan Huling               9 Waterloo              17-01.00  
 36 Brandon Clement           10 Honeoye Cent          16-11.50  
 
Event 79  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Fontanez             8 Newark Hs-Ny          30-02.75  
  2 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent          29-11.00  
  3 Roberto Lara Guiterrez     8 Newark Hs-Ny          25-00.00  
  4 Alex Gartley               8 Honeoye Cent          24-09.50  
  5 Nicholas annechino         7 Aquinas Inst          23-00.25  
  6 Corbin Reibstein           7 Sodus Centra          21-09.50  
  7 Nathan Perry               7 Red Jacket            21-07.00  
  8 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent          18-01.00  
  9 Alex Lyst                  7 Honeoye Cent          17-09.00  
 10 Anthony Christopher        7 Batavia               17-08.50  
 11 Joe Falkowski              7 Honeoye Cent          12-04.50  
 
Event 81  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Peacock           10 Greece Arcad          24-04.00  
  2 Samantha Chaplain         11 Brockport             23-01.00  
  3 Liz Gaffney                9 Brockport             22-07.75  
  4 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr          22-07.00  
  5 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr          22-02.00  
  6 Brooke Johnson             9 Victor Centr          22-01.00  
  7 Sofia Mazzola             10 Victor Centr          21-05.25  
  8 Lana Sykes                11 Fairport              20-10.00  
  9 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr          20-08.75  
 10 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                 19-10.00  
 11 Sophia Alesi               9 Webster Schr          19-09.00  
 12 Jordan Silver             10 Penfield              19-00.00  
 12 Rachel Smith               9 Brockport             19-00.00  
 14 Tiffany Suozzi            10 Batavia               18-06.25  
 15 Samantha Beveridge        10 Spencerport           17-08.25  
 16 Sabrina Wright            11 LeRoy                 17-07.50  
 17 Irina Fedorishina         11 Spencerport           17-06.50  
 18 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo              16-02.75  
 19 Samantha Porter           11 LeRoy                 16-02.00  
 20 Evangelia Letendre        10 Webster Schr          15-10.00  
 21 Cheyenne Molisani         11 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
 22 Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield              14-11.00  
 23 Ali Weaver                12 LeRoy                 14-10.75  
 
Event 82  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo              21-05.75  
  2 Kelsey Kasmarek            8 Batavia               19-00.50  
  3 Danielle Fluker            8 Batavia               18-04.00  
  4 Emily Miles                8 Honeoye Cent          18-02.00  
  5 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket            17-04.50  
  6 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      7 Newark Hs-Ny          16-11.50  
  7 Paige Wasilewski           8 Batavia               15-10.00  
  8 Karleigh Amthor            7 Batavia               12-10.75