Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 12:25 AM
                          W-FL-LIV County - 1/17/2014                          
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra              7.87   2  10   
  2 Moore, Alivia              9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.01   2   8   
  3 Higgins, Abby             10 Marion                    8.08   2   6   
  4 Eaton, Jena               11 Williamson C              8.09   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             J8.09   2   2   
  6 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                    J8.09   1   1   
  7 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                    8.12   2 
  8 Seguin, Hollie            11 Clyde-Savann              8.17   2 
  9 Chavis, Zaijah            11 Wayne Centra              8.18   2 
 10 Fitch, Jordon             12 Marcus Whitm              8.22   1 
 11 Mullan, Kim               11 Red Creek                 8.39   1 
 12 Swan, Kalista              9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.43   1 
 13 Dennis, Brianna           10 Marcus Whitm              8.49   1 
 14 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket                8.55   1 
 15 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     11 East Rochest              8.60   1 
 16 Wohlschegel, Kasandra     12 Honeoye Cent              8.63   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra             43.89   2  10   
  2 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                    45.49   2   8   
  3 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket               45.70   2   6   
  4 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra             45.91   2   4   
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Wayne Centra             46.12   2   2   
  6 Eaton, Jena               11 Williamson C             46.90   1   1   
  7 Graham, Hollee             9 Palmyra-Mace             46.92   2 
  8 Soto, Alyssia             12 Waterloo                 46.93   1 
  9 Fitch, Jordon             12 Marcus Whitm             47.60   1 
 10 Higgins, Abby             10 Marion                   47.66   2 
 11 May, Emma                 10 Palmyra-Mace             48.30   2 
 12 Dennis, Brianna           10 Marcus Whitm             49.83   1 
 13 Blodgett, Jillian          9 Newark Hs-Ny             50.22   1 
 14 Schaertl, Savanna         12 Red Jacket               50.98   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              1:43.95   2  10   
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           1:44.56   2   8   
  3 May, Emma                 10 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.31   2   6   
  4 Finzer, Sarah             11 Wayne Centra           1:51.03   2   4   
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest           1:53.50   2   2   
  6 Lockwood, Kaitlyn          9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:55.18   2   1   
  7 Oswald, Meghan            12 Marcus Whitm           1:55.48   2 
  8 Blodgett, Jillian          9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:00.15   1 
  9 Bouchard, Lexi            10 Wayne Centra           2:00.46   1 
 10 Leonard, Breanna          12 Honeoye Cent           2:03.97   1 
 11 Bock, Mikayla              9 Honeoye Cent           2:05.48   1 
 12 Bishop, Brooke             7 Williamson C           2:05.55   1 
 13 Galbraith, Anne           11 Lyons                  2:09.20   1 
 14 Swann, Ariel              11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.68   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           3:09.69   10   
  2 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              3:17.29    8   
  3 Page, Courtney             8 Waterloo               3:26.90    6   
  4 Graham, Erin              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.78    4   
  5 McDonald, Faith           11 Red Creek              3:30.02    2   
  6 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             3:33.20    1   
  7 Lockwood, Kaitlyn          9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:38.60  
  8 Stash, Amelia             11 Marcus Whitm           3:39.01  
  9 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest           3:39.96  
 10 VanGee, Cheyanne          11 Marion                 3:41.30  
 11 Turner, Milla              8 Waterloo               3:43.91  
 12 Wagner, Natalie           12 Wayne Centra           3:44.65  
 13 Bailey, Lexi              10 Marion                 3:48.50  
 14 Jones, Kendall            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:51.37  
 15 Leonard, Breanna          12 Honeoye Cent           3:52.57  
 16 Dildine, Megan            11 Williamson C           3:53.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baxter, Taylor            11 East Rochest           5:19.58   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm           5:24.77    8   
  3 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              5:33.96    6   
  4 Gullace, Mikayla           8 Honeoye Cent           5:35.12    4   
  5 McDonald, Faith           11 Red Creek              5:39.00    2   
  6 Graham, Erin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.04    1   
  7 Huffman, Sarah             9 Lyons                  5:40.78  
  8 Diver, Marsadez           12 Sodus Centra           5:46.59  
  9 Weaver, Chloe              9 Red Creek              5:50.46  
 10 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket             5:56.57  
 11 Jones, Kendall            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:05.86  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm          11:13.49   10   
  2 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra          11:28.27    8   
  3 Hurlbut, Jordan           10 Palmyra-Mace          11:32.15    6   
  4 Gullace, Mikayla           8 Honeoye Cent          12:10.64    4   
  5 MacWilliams, Emily        12 Waterloo              12:30.59    2   
  6 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket            12:32.35    1   
  7 Stutzman, Tracy            7 Honeoye Cent          12:39.09  
  8 Schwarz, Ellie             8 Marcus Whitm          12:45.49  
  9 Overton, Alyssa           11 Waterloo              12:49.59  
 10 Beach, Sydney              9 Red Creek             13:12.45  
 11 Means, Erika              12 Marion                13:14.57  
 12 Liedmann, Mariah          12 Williamson C          13:45.32  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra              9.36   3  10   
  2 Allen, Brianna             8 Marion                   10.38   3   8   
  3 Moquin, Baileigh           9 Palmyra-Mace             10.47   3   6   
  4 Battley, Ashley           12 Waterloo                 10.50   3   4   
  5 Holtby, Kenya             12 Sodus Centra             10.53   3   2   
  6 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo                 10.58   2   1   
  7 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             10.75   2 
  8 Neuman, Teresa            10 Honeoye Cent             10.85   2 
  9 Mullan, Kim               11 Red Creek                10.89   2 
 10 Bauer, Morgan             12 Red Creek                10.91   3 
 11 Armstrong, Mary           10 Lyons                    10.97   2 
 12 Means, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             11.02   3 
 13 Williams, Kelly            8 Marion                   11.04   1 
 14 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             11.07   1 
 15 Malueg, Megan              8 Red Creek                11.15   2 
 16 Bailey, Allison           12 Marcus Whitm             11.18   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion                                              1:58.10   10   
  2 Wayne Central                                       2:00.72    8   
  3 Red Creek                                           2:05.82    6   
  4 Honeoye Central                                     2:07.51    4   
  5 Waterloo                                            2:07.93    2   
  6 Marcus Whitman                                      2:08.71    1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:09.87  
  8 Lyons                                               2:17.07  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                          4:44.10   2  10   
  2 Lyons                                               4:44.89   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:45.42   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central                                       4:46.34   2   4   
  5 Waterloo                                            5:00.19   2   2   
  6 Marcus Whitman                                      5:02.59   2   1   
  7 Williamson Central                                  5:04.64   2 
  8 Honeoye Central                                     5:11.86   1 
  9 East Rochester                                      5:13.98   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                      10:58.02   10   
  2 Waterloo                                           11:07.56    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:19.54    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman                                     11:22.86    4   
  5 East Rochester                                     11:45.97    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                         12:20.02    1   
  7 Williamson Central                                 12:27.57  
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                 4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Holtby, Kenya             12 Sodus Centra          J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  6 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C          J4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest          J4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Prusinowski, Audrie       10 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Stash, Amelia             11 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Piacente, Courtney        12 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C          J7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Armstrong, Mary           10 Lyons                  6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Dala, Jordyn              11 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Dodge, Jamie              12 Williamson C          J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 -- Stutzman, Tracy            7 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra          14-10.50      4.53m  10   
  2 Seguin, Hollie            11 Clyde-Savann          14-09.75      4.51m   8   
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                14-00.50      4.27m   6   
  4 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.50      4.22m   4   
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                13-10.25      4.22m   2   
  6 Malueg, Megan              8 Red Creek             13-07.00      4.14m   1   
  7 Holtby, Kenya             12 Sodus Centra          13-05.50      4.10m 
  8 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra          13-03.25      4.04m 
  9 Lindsey, Jordan            9 Wayne Centra          12-10.25      3.91m 
 10 Healy, Gwen               11 Honeoye Cent          12-04.25      3.76m 
 11 Brassie, Emma             11 Marcus Whitm          11-10.00      3.60m 
 12 Carbajal Moreno, Elizabe  11 Sodus Centra          11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra          33-03.25     10.14m  10   
  2 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                31-00.50      9.46m   8   
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest          29-10.25      9.09m   6   
  4 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          29-06.00      8.99m   4   
  5 Bauer, Morgan             12 Red Creek             29-01.00      8.86m   2   
  6 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket            28-07.50      8.72m   1   
  7 Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00      8.63m 
  8 Kotwas, Shania            11 Sodus Centra          28-00.75      8.55m 
  9 Mullin, Kelsey            10 Wayne Centra          27-10.25      8.48m 
  9 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          27-10.25      8.48m 
 11 O'Connor, Keira           10 Waterloo              26-11.50      8.21m 
 12 Alberts, Emma             11 Red Creek             26-07.75      8.12m 
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann          32-03.75      9.84m  10   
  2 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                31-04.00      9.55m   8   
  3 Rosser, Chantell          11 Newark Hs-Ny          30-06.00      9.29m   6   
  4 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                27-08.00      8.43m   4   
  5 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo              26-01.00      7.95m   2   
  6 Sheehe, Sydney            10 Newark Hs-Ny          25-10.75      7.89m   1   
  7 VanGee, Cheyanne          11 Marion                24-10.00      7.56m 
  8 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.50      7.45m 
  9 Miller, Cheri             10 Wayne Centra          23-09.00      7.23m 
 10 Thomas, Emily             11 Honeoye Cent          23-01.50      7.04m 
 11 Stock, Alyssa             11 Waterloo              23-00.75      7.02m 
 12 Oswald, Meghan            12 Marcus Whitm          22-06.00      6.85m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia            11 Palmyra-Mace           7:56.72   10   
  2 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket             8:03.03    8   
  3 Austin, Caley             12 Palmyra-Mace           8:45.03    6   
  4 Derby, Alys               10 Red Jacket             8:57.71    4   
  5 Caralla, Courtney         10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:14.29    2   
  6 Caralla, Nichole          10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:16.39    1   
  7 May, Angela                8 Marion                 9:26.95  
  8 Martin, Michaela          12 Red Creek              9:28.26  
  9 Borisuk, Emily             9 Marcus Whitm           9:29.27  
 10 Lackey, Rachel            11 Honeoye Cent           9:37.27  
 11 Dodge, Jamie              12 Williamson C           9:52.09  
 12 Trank, Tomasina           12 Marcus Whitm           9:53.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plesums, Carissa          12 Warsaw                    8.01   2  10   
  2 Warriner, Sarah           11 Bath-Haverli              8.09   2   8   
  3 Quackenbush, Taylor        9 Wayland-Coho              8.14   2   6   
  4 Harrington, Ciara         12 LeRoy                     8.27   2   4   
  5 Albers, Allison            8 Bath-Haverli              8.33   2   2   
  6 Jenney, Alisha            12 Bath-Haverli              8.40   2   1   
  7 Friend, Emily              9 LeRoy                     8.44   2 
  8 Semmler, Brittany         11 Livonia                   8.47   1 
  9 Dragone, Amelia           10 Livonia                   8.57   1 
 10 Sprague, Allie            12 Bath-Haverli              8.58   1 
 11 Basile, Dana              11 Livonia                   8.60   1 
 12 Vanduzer, Rebecca         12 Wayland-Coho              8.63   1 
 13 Eck, Erica                12 Livonia                   8.65   2 
 14 Berry, Dana               10 Bath-Haverli              8.72   1 
 15 Brown, Sarah              11 Livonia                   8.83   1 
 16 Maker, Meghan             11 Wayland-Coho              8.87   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                    46.51   2  10   
  2 Harrington, Ciara         12 LeRoy                    47.16   2   8   
  3 Quackenbush, Taylor        9 Wayland-Coho             47.44   2   6   
  4 Warriner, Sarah           11 Bath-Haverli             47.63   2   4   
  5 Jenney, Alisha            12 Bath-Haverli             47.66   2   2   
  6 Albers, Allison            8 Bath-Haverli             47.74   2   1   
  7 Harris, Monet              9 Bath-Haverli             48.33   2 
  8 Friend, Emily              9 LeRoy                    49.86   1 
  9 Basile, Dana              11 Livonia                  50.79   2 
 10 Thelen, Isabel            10 Livonia                  50.85   1 
 11 Quibell, Jamie            10 Dansville                52.11   1 
 12 Maker, Meghan             11 Wayland-Coho             53.32   1 
 13 Lavery, Meghan            10 Livonia                  54.50   1 
 14 Waite, Danielle           10 Dansville                54.50   1 
 15 Herrick, Elizabeth         9 Bath-Haverli             54.52   1 
 16 Patterson, Jillian         9 Bath-Haverli             55.57   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                  1:49.38   2  10   
  2 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli           1:53.30   2   8   
  3 O'Brien, Ayden            11 Bath-Haverli           1:55.59   2   6   
  4 Longacre, Julia           11 Bath-Haverli           1:57.73   2   4   
  5 Lowe, Katy                10 Livonia                1:59.91   2   2   
  6 Page, Courtney             9 Wayland-Coho           2:02.08   2   1   
  7 Gunn, Samantha            11 Dansville              2:04.72   2 
  8 Waite, Danielle           10 Dansville              2:12.97   1 
  9 Coates, Alex               9 Wayland-Coho           2:13.17   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             11 LeRoy                  3:27.22   10   
  2 Smith, Mariah             10 Hornell                3:29.56    8   
  3 Bacon, Allyson            10 Dansville              3:30.07    6   
  4 Schlechter, Maia           9 Bath-Haverli           3:34.91    4   
  5 Hickock, Heather           9 Hornell                3:39.05    2   
  6 Miller, Samantha          10 Dansville              3:39.54    1   
  7 Gunn, Samantha            11 Dansville              3:43.48  
  8 Link, Mary                 9 Wayland-Coho           4:27.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Mariah             10 Hornell                5:35.65   10   
  2 Bacon, Allyson            10 Dansville              5:38.99    8   
  3 Miller, Samantha          10 Dansville              5:51.20    6   
  4 Gunn, Jesse                9 Dansville              6:10.20    4   
  5 Snavely, Olivia            9 Bath-Haverli           6:26.70    2   
  6 Oliver, Sara              10 Dansville              6:28.95    1   
  7 Quibell, Ellen            12 Dansville              6:55.53  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Alanna          12 LeRoy                 12:20.97   10   
  2 Gunn, Jesse                9 Dansville             12:38.11    8   
  3 King, Jessie               9 LeRoy                 12:43.22    6   
  4 Oas, Molly                12 Wayland-Coho          12:46.86    4   
  5 Graves, Ellen             12 Dansville             13:25.61    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Kelsey             11 Wayland-Coho             10.50   10   
  2 Dragone, Amelia           10 Livonia                  11.05    8   
  3 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                  11.07    6   
  4 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville                11.61    4   
  5 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                  11.67    2   
  6 Cramp, Victoria           10 Hornell                  11.76    1   
  7 Bossard, Rayne            10 Hornell                  12.21  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    2:02.90   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      2:04.69    8   
  3 Livonia                                             2:08.98    6   
  4 Hornell                                             2:13.46    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      4:47.08   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    5:37.39    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                              11:18.10   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                     12:03.99    8   
  3 Dansville                                          13:01.74    6   
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa             12 Livonia                5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Plesums, Carissa          12 Warsaw                 5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville              4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Brown, Sarah              11 Livonia                4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  4 Schwan, Becca             11 LeRoy                  4-04.00      1.32m   3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             12 Warsaw                 9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Hickock, Heather           9 Hornell                6-00.00      1.82m   6   
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             12 Warsaw                17-01.00      5.20m  10   
  2 Vanduzer, Rebecca         12 Wayland-Coho          13-05.50      4.10m   8   
  3 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia               12-10.00      3.91m   6   
  4 Taylor, Olivia            10 Livonia               12-00.75      3.67m   4   
  5 Cramp, Victoria           10 Hornell               12-00.50      3.67m   2   
  6 Bossard, Rayne            10 Hornell               11-02.50      3.41m   1   
  7 Longo, Jamie               9 Dansville             10-09.50      3.28m 
  8 Hinds, Alexis              9 Dansville             10-02.50      3.11m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Plesums, Carissa          12 Warsaw                33-08.50     10.27m  10   
  2 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville             30-09.25      9.37m   8   
  3 Berry, Dana               10 Bath-Haverli          26-03.50      8.01m   6   
  4 Sutterluety, Hanna        12 LeRoy                 26-03.25      8.00m   4   
  5 Longo, Jamie               9 Dansville             24-07.75      7.51m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             12 Warsaw                40-03.00     12.26m  10   
  2 Loucks, Kelly             11 Livonia               30-08.50      9.35m   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Jenny          11 Wayland-Coho          26-11.50      8.21m   6   
  4 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell               22-08.00      6.90m   4   
  5 Bortle, Hannah             9 Wayland-Coho          22-06.00      6.85m   2   
  6 Markowski, Cheyenne        9 Dansville             21-08.50      6.61m   1   
  7 Cramp, Victoria           10 Hornell               20-11.00      6.37m 
  8 Litolff, Emily            11 Livonia               20-10.00      6.35m 
  9 Sutterluety, Hanna        12 LeRoy                 20-08.00      6.29m 
 10 Lemmon, Raegan            10 Dansville             18-11.00      5.76m 
 11 Maneiro, Hannah           10 Livonia               15-11.50      4.86m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koehler, Violet            7 Bath-Haverli          10:31.98   10   
  2 Ross, Alex                 8 Bath-Haverli          10:33.67    8   
  3 Kellogg, Chloey           11 Hornell               10:33.70    6   
  4 Lemmon, Raegan            10 Dansville             11:53.43    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                    6.92   2  10   
  2 DeRue, Cal                12 Newark Hs-Ny              6.97   2   8   
  3 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann              7.09   2   6   
  4 Murray, Noah              11 North Rose-W             J7.09   2   4   
  5 Jones, Brandon            12 Red Creek                 7.13   2   2   
  6 Amati, Enzo               10 East Rochest              7.17   2   1   
  7 Shannon, Brian            12 Clyde-Savann              7.22   2 
  7 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                     7.22   1 
  9 Devlin, Tristen           11 Lyons                     7.26   1 
 10 Webster, Cody             10 Marcus Whitm              7.28   1 
 11 Dapolito, Joe             10 Clyde-Savann              7.30   1 
 12 Wise, Toby                12 Waterloo                  7.33   1 
 13 Doyle, Jared              10 Clyde-Savann              7.37   1 
 14 Fischette, Zach           10 Clyde-Savann              7.39   1 
 15 Goebert, Lance            12 Clyde-Savann              7.40   2 
 16 Gerlock, Grant            11 Red Jacket                7.52   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   37.59   2  10   
  2 DeLyser, Hunter           12 Marion                   37.92   2   8   
  3 Murray, Noah              11 North Rose-W             38.22   2   6   
  4 DeRue, Cal                12 Newark Hs-Ny             39.32   2   4   
  5 Marino, Anthony           12 Wayne Centra             39.35   1   2   
  6 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo                 40.21   2   1   
  7 Talbot, John              12 Marcus Whitm             40.27   2 
  8 Jones, Jon                12 North Rose-W             40.38   2 
  9 Jones, Brandon            12 Red Creek                40.41   2 
 10 Shannon, Brian            12 Clyde-Savann             40.62   1 
 11 Missall, Sam              11 Honeoye Cent             40.72   1 
 12 Boss, Wyatt               11 Marcus Whitm             41.26   1 
 13 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             41.73   1 
 14 Gerlock, Grant            11 Red Jacket               41.82   1 
 15 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra             45.39   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Daniel              12 Wayne Centra           1:28.75   2  10   
  2 Jones, Jon                12 North Rose-W           1:28.95   2   8   
  3 Graham, George            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.23   2   6   
  4 Scahill, John             11 East Rochest           1:33.17   2   4   
  5 Houlihan, Michael         12 Wayne Centra           1:35.00   2   2   
  6 Boerman, Abe              12 Marion                 1:35.40   2   1   
  7 Rice-Porter, Roger        12 Waterloo               1:36.55   2 
  8 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               1:37.13   1 
  9 Erickson, Zach            10 Honeoye Cent           1:39.01   1 
 10 Gerlock, Grant            11 Red Jacket             1:39.81   1 
 11 Cook, Sam                 11 Lyons                  1:39.97   1 
 12 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                 1:40.19   2 
 13 Colburt, Matt             11 Gananda                1:42.48   1 
 14 Clark, Dan                10 Red Jacket             1:42.56   1 
 15 Olsen, Friend              8 Honeoye Cent           1:53.13   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Daniel              12 Wayne Centra           2:46.73   10   
  2 Mannix, Travis            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:47.29    8   
  3 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo               2:47.42    6   
  4 Hurley, Corey             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:47.84    4   
  5 Daudelin, Ryan            11 East Rochest           2:50.90    2   
  6 Houlihan, Michael         12 Wayne Centra           2:51.77    1   
  7 Dorow, Ethan              10 East Rochest           2:54.79  
  8 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C           2:55.10  
  9 Jones, Jacob              12 North Rose-W           2:55.19  
 10 Doody, Andrew             10 Red Jacket             2:56.17  
 11 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:57.29  
 12 Schaertl, Walter          10 Red Jacket             2:59.49  
 13 VanKoevering, Zach        10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:02.29  
 14 Vandemortal, Dylan         8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:03.56  
 15 Hershey, Jud              11 Honeoye Cent           3:08.44  
 16 Drake, Dakota             12 Red Creek              3:17.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo               4:50.00   10   
  2 Light, James              12 Wayne Centra           4:50.05    8   
  3 Bathgate, Dawson          10 East Rochest           4:52.78    6   
  4 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           5:01.31    4   
  5 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C           5:03.38    2   
  6 Dorow, Ethan              10 East Rochest           5:09.56    1   
  7 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:12.20  
  8 Vandemortal, Dylan         8 Newark Hs-Ny           5:16.26  
  9 Perrotte, Spencer         10 Palmyra-Mace           5:19.19  
 10 Hoteling, Garrett         11 Gananda                5:24.40  
 11 Hallett, Jesse            10 Honeoye Cent           5:30.86  
 12 Knowlton, Ben             10 Red Jacket             5:31.72  
 13 Nower, Zech                9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:34.46  
 14 Schaertl, Walter          10 Red Jacket             5:42.04  
 15 Ashley, Hayden            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:45.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          10 East Rochest          10:13.42   10   
  2 Light, James              12 Wayne Centra          10:15.35    8   
  3 Hanss, Jacob              12 East Rochest          10:24.94    6   
  4 Gallo, Kyle               12 Wayne Centra          10:31.30    4   
  5 Champlin, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm          10:57.62    2   
  6 Hallett, Jesse            10 Honeoye Cent          11:18.59    1   
  7 Argento, Jack             11 East Rochest          11:18.89  
  8 Knowlton, Ben             10 Red Jacket            11:24.76  
  9 Eckler, Ben                8 Palmyra-Mace          11:26.31  
 10 Drake, Dakota             12 Red Creek             11:38.64  
 11 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                11:45.53  
 12 Sawyer, Nathan            10 Red Jacket            12:00.68  
 13 Craine, Mason             12 Red Creek             12:11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C              8.47   2  10   
  2 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C              8.81   2   8   
  3 Sessler, Nick             12 Waterloo                  9.01   2   6   
  4 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket                9.10   2   4   
  5 Fletcher, Kody            12 Marcus Whitm              9.15   2   2   
  6 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra              9.16   2   1   
  7 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest              9.38   1 
  8 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C              9.46   2 
  9 Dobbins, Charlie          11 Lyons                     9.57   1 
 10 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket                9.73   2 
 11 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo                  9.84   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Andrew        10 Williamson C             10.24   1 
 13 Gardner, Johnathon        12 Red Creek                10.59   1 
 14 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                    10.93   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion                                              1:41.06   2  10   
  2 Lyons                                               1:44.60   2   8   
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      1:44.63   2   6   
  4 Williamson Central                                  1:45.00   2   4   
  5 East Rochester                                      1:45.74   2   2   
  6 Wayne Central                                       1:46.02   2   1   
  7 Honeoye Central                                     1:47.25   2 
  8 Waterloo                                            1:48.01   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:50.77   1 
 10 Red Jacket                                          1:51.04   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       3:50.41   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:50.70    8   
  3 Williamson Central                                  3:56.43    6   
  4 Waterloo                                            4:04.24    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman                                      4:16.68    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                          4:20.80    1   
  7 Lyons                                               4:32.79  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       8:57.14   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:07.80    8   
  3 East Rochester                                      9:12.48    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      9:18.92    4   
  5 Honeoye Central                                     9:43.04    2   
  6 Williamson Central                                  9:45.64    1   
  7 Red Jacket                                         10:01.87  
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecs             10 Red Creek              5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann          J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Paddock, Kyle             10 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  3 Fletcher, Kody            12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Ufholz, Dylan              9 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  5 Boerman, Abe              12 Marion                 5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  7 Gardner, Tyler            10 Red Jacket             5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Adler, Brandon            11 East Rochest           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Kuepper, D.J.             11 East Rochest           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Cohan, Jordan             10 Wayne Centra           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Hershey, Jud              11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Fitzgerald, Andrew        10 Williamson C           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C          14-01.00      4.29m  10   
  2 Lindsay, Matt             12 Williamson C          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Manciocchi, Brian         11 Honeoye Cent         J10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C         J10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Beeley, Caleb             10 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                 9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Wangler, Adam             10 Williamson C           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Howard, Grant             11 Newark Hs-Ny           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amati, Enzo               10 East Rochest          18-10.25      5.74m  10   
  2 Traas, Devon              11 Williamson C          18-09.25      5.72m   8   
  3 DeLyser, Hunter           12 Marion                18-08.50      5.70m   6   
  4 Jones, Brandon            12 Red Creek             17-11.75      5.48m   4   
  5 Franciosa, Jonah          10 East Rochest          17-09.00      5.41m   2   
  6 Manciocchi, Brian         11 Honeoye Cent          17-06.50      5.34m   1   
  7 Derse, Matthew            12 Wayne Centra          17-04.00      5.28m 
  8 Gillespie, Steven          9 Red Creek             17-01.50      5.21m 
  9 Webster, Cody             10 Marcus Whitm          16-06.50      5.04m 
  9 Boss, Wyatt               11 Marcus Whitm          16-06.50      5.04m 
 11 Silva, Gutemberg          12 Red Creek             14-11.75      4.56m 
 12 Schessl, Austin           11 Waterloo              14-06.00      4.41m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missall, Sam              11 Honeoye Cent          39-04.00     11.98m  10   
  2 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra          38-04.00     11.68m   8   
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C          38-00.50     11.59m   6   
  4 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra          37-01.25     11.30m   4   
  5 Derse, Matthew            12 Wayne Centra          35-03.25     10.75m   2   
  6 Fordham, Jaxon            11 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.75     10.38m   1   
  7 Best, Jacob               11 Marcus Whitm          33-03.50     10.14m 
  8 Schessl, Austin           11 Waterloo              31-11.50      9.74m 
  9 Hershey, Jonah            11 Honeoye Cent          30-10.00      9.39m 
 10 Beeley, Caleb             10 Honeoye Cent          30-08.50      9.35m 
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny          42-08.25     13.01m  10   
  2 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann          40-08.50     12.40m   8   
  3 Barrett, Christian        12 Williamson C          40-05.50     12.33m   6   
  4 Peek, Matt                11 Red Jacket            40-01.50     12.23m   4   
  5 Barron, Gordon            12 Williamson C          38-11.50     11.87m   2   
  6 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm          38-09.00     11.81m   1   
  7 Bliek, Nicholas           11 Wayne Centra          38-07.50     11.77m 
  8 Tolpa, Ryan               12 Red Jacket            36-07.50     11.16m 
  9 Goebert, Lance            12 Clyde-Savann          36-04.50     11.08m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tokarz, Kyle              11 Wayland-Coho              7.11   2  10   
  2 Nickens, Clinton          11 LeRoy                     7.18   2   8   
  3 Morgan, Luke              12 Hornell                   7.36   2   6   
  4 Hodges, Brian             11 LeRoy                     7.38   2   4   
  5 Boor, Connor              12 Dansville                 7.45   2   2   
  6 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho              7.52   2   1   
  7 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                     7.64   2 
  8 Young, Ethan              12 Wayland-Coho              7.68   1 
  9 Montoya, Nate             10 LeRoy                     8.14   1 
 10 Privitera, Matt           11 LeRoy                     8.22   1 
 11 Muller, Bryce             11 Bath-Haverli              8.64   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli             38.00   2  10   
  2 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli             38.83   2   8   
  3 Boor, Connor              12 Dansville                39.11   2   6   
  4 Woodworth, John           12 LeRoy                    39.12   2   4   
  5 Faulkenberry, Aaron       12 Livonia                  41.12   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Josh              12 Hornell                  41.65   2   1   
  7 Freeman, Andrew           11 Livonia                  41.86   2 
  8 Pierce, John              11 LeRoy                    42.34   1 
  9 Ladd, Josh                11 Wayland-Coho             43.12   1 
 10 Muller, Bryce             11 Bath-Haverli             46.93   1 
 11 Miller, CJ                12 Dansville                49.46   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli           1:28.37   2  10   
  2 Woodworth, John           12 LeRoy                  1:28.90   2   8   
  3 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                1:29.43   2   6   
  4 Malone, Levi              12 Wayland-Coho           1:32.91   2   4   
  5 Graham, Shaun             10 LeRoy                  1:34.87   2   2   
  6 Pero, Zach                12 Dansville              1:40.30   2   1   
  7 Lisi, Torrin              10 Bath-Haverli           1:42.01   1 
  8 Palmer, Sheldon           11 Wayland-Coho           1:42.21   2 
  9 Schuster, Noah            11 Bath-Haverli           1:43.71   2 
 10 O'Sullivan, Derek         11 LeRoy                  1:44.71   1 
 11 James, Louis              12 Wayland-Coho           1:48.88   1 
 12 Muhleisen, Jacob          11 Hornell                1:51.93   1 
 13 Stewart, Aaron             9 Bath-Haverli           2:18.28   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                2:48.14   10   
  2 McCarthy, Ben             12 Bath-Haverli           2:51.03    8   
  3 O'Halloran, Kieran        10 LeRoy                  2:55.04    6   
  4 Schuster, Noah            11 Bath-Haverli           2:55.38    4   
  5 Faulkenberry, Matthew      9 Livonia                2:55.41    2   
  6 Landschoot, Fox            9 Wayland-Coho           2:58.08    1   
  7 Lisi, Torrin              10 Bath-Haverli           3:07.94  
  8 Walters, Tre              11 Bath-Haverli           3:11.12  
  9 Stewart, Aaron             9 Bath-Haverli           4:00.47  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter             10 Alfred-Almon           4:58.28   10   
  2 Lawrence, Levi            10 Alfred-Almon           5:00.32    8   
  3 Hayward, Connor           11 LeRoy                  5:01.54    6   
  4 McCarthy, Ben             12 Bath-Haverli           5:07.83    4   
  5 Robbins, Jack             12 Bath-Haverli           5:08.16    2   
  6 Cash, Jordan               9 Bath-Haverli           5:08.49    1   
  7 Ellis, Logan              12 Livonia                5:17.79  
  8 Ward, Brad                11 Bath-Haverli           5:26.66  
  9 Stenzel, Johnny           10 Wayland-Coho           5:55.53  
 10 Groshner, Phillip          9 Wayland-Coho           6:03.94  
 11 Argentieri, Johnathan     11 Hornell                6:06.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayward, Connor           11 LeRoy                 10:29.14   10   
  2 Robbins, Jack             12 Bath-Haverli          10:32.60    8   
  3 Hamsher, Jacob            11 Wayland-Coho          11:02.58  
  4 Ellis, Logan              12 Livonia               11:16.79    6   
  5 Rosell, David             12 Wayland-Coho          11:39.87    4   
  6 Elliott, Paul             10 LeRoy                 12:25.88    2   
  7 Argentieri, Johnathan     11 Hornell               12:39.96    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzger, Mike             12 Livonia                   9.35   10   
  2 Wade, Sean                11 LeRoy                     9.36    8   
  3 May, Matt                 12 Wayland-Coho              9.98    6   
  4 Mills, Hunter             11 Livonia                  10.25    4   
  5 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                    10.44    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             1:47.25   10   
  2 LeRoy                                               1:48.25    8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      1:52.56    6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:55.48    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               4:04.69   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      4:08.43    8   
  3 Hornell                                             4:54.75    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      9:25.85   10   
  2 LeRoy                                               9:37.35    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                   10:28.34    6   
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              12 LeRoy                  6-08.00      2.09m  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           11 LeRoy                  6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Freeman, Matthew          10 Livonia                5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Morris, Sean              11 Bath-Haverli           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Wade, Sean                11 LeRoy                 J9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Mundell, Justin           11 LeRoy                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Mills, Hunter             11 Livonia                8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Faulkenberry, Aaron       12 Livonia                7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 O'Sullivan, Derek         11 LeRoy                  7-00.00      2.13m   1   
 -- Morgan, Luke              12 Hornell                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Ryan           11 LeRoy                 19-09.50      6.03m  10   
  2 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho          19-08.50      6.00m   8   
  3 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli          18-04.50      5.60m   6   
  4 Nickens, Clinton          11 LeRoy                 17-03.00      5.25m   4   
  5 Jackson, Shakeem           9 Hornell               15-10.00      4.82m   2   
  6 Binkowski, Steven         10 Bath-Haverli          15-02.25      4.62m   1   
  7 Wright, Murray            11 Bath-Haverli          14-07.25      4.45m 
  8 Freeman, Matthew          10 Livonia               14-02.00      4.31m 
  9 Kemnitzer, Ben             9 Hornell               13-06.75      4.13m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                 34-02.50     10.42m  10   
  2 Walters, Tre              11 Bath-Haverli          33-03.50     10.14m   8   
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Zach             11 Hornell               41-04.50     12.61m  10   
  2 Knights, Jake             12 Livonia               37-08.00     11.48m   8   
  3 Plesums, Jacob            10 Warsaw               J37-08.00     11.48m   6   
  4 Nickens, Clinton          11 LeRoy                 33-03.00     10.13m   4   
  5 Marvin, Luke              11 Bath-Haverli          31-04.50      9.56m   2   
  6 Privitera, Matt           11 LeRoy                J31-04.50      9.56m   1   
  7 McCowen, Konnor           10 LeRoy                 31-02.50      9.51m 
  8 Cornbau, Travis           12 Dansville             30-02.50      9.20m 
  9 LeBar, Jeffrey            11 Dansville             29-00.50      8.85m 
 10 Spoor, Alex               12 Dansville             28-07.50      8.72m 
 11 Rodriguez, Luis           12 Wayland-Coho          28-07.25      8.71m 
 12 Kennedy, Bryce            10 Wayland-Coho          27-10.00      8.48m 
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              101        2) Palmyra-Macedon            73   
    3) Marion                      60        4) Red Creek                  37   
    5) Red Jacket                  32        6) Sodus Central              30   
    7) Waterloo                    27        8) Marcus Whitman             24   
    9) Lyons                       23       10) East Rochester             20.50
   11) Newark HS-NY                19       12) Clyde-Savannah             18   
   13) Williamson Central          15.50    14) Honeoye Central            12   
   15) North Rose-Wolcott           3                                           
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath-Haverling             100        2) LeRoy                      75   
    3) Dansville                   67        4) Wayland-Cohocton           61   
    5) Warsaw                      58        6) Livonia                    53   
    7) Hornell                     46                                           
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               77        2) Williamson Central         75   
    3) East Rochester              50        4) Marion                     47.50
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             35        6) Clyde-Savannah             28.50
    7) Waterloo                    27        8) Honeoye Central            26   
    9) Marcus Whitman              22        9) Newark HS-NY               22   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          18       12) Red Creek                  16   
   13) Red Jacket                   9       14) Lyons                       8   
   15) Sodus Central                4                                           
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      148        2) Bath-Haverling            114   
    3) Hornell                     52        4) Wayland-Cohocton           44   
    5) Livonia                     42        6) Alfred-Almond              18   
    7) Dansville                    9        8) Warsaw                      6