Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 01:36 AM
                      RIT Tiger Invitational - 1/18/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miasia Hillman            JR Alfred                    8.02q  4 
  2 Paige Allen               FR Psu-Behrend               8.17q  5 
  3 Morgan Mastin             JR St. John Fis              8.19q  6 
  4 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                  8.26q  3 
  5 Anna Dambacher            SO Fredonia St.              8.28q  8 
  6 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis              8.31q  4 
  7 Christa Roberts           JR Roberts Wesl              8.38q  7 
  8 Melissa St. Preux         JR R.I.T.                    8.40q  2 
  9 Samantha Szewczak         FR Lock Haven                8.44   1 
 10 Kristen Gottstine         JR Geneseo St.               8.47   6 
 11 Kelly Fredette            JR R.I.T.                    8.49   7 
 12 Devinne Arnold            FR Fredonia St.              8.49   8 
 13 Carina Singletary         FR R.I.T.                    8.57   4 
 14 Rose Paskoff              FR Ithaca                    8.58   7 
 15 Nataleigh Simmons         SO St. John Fis              8.61   6 
 16 Alexis Perez              SR Fredonia St.              8.64   8 
 17 Eugenia Bradshaw          JR Ithaca                    8.67   3 
 18 Sarah Kalish              JR Fredonia St.              8.68   5 
 19 Katherine Spaulding       SR Houghton                  8.70   2 
 20 Madison McDonald          FR Alfred State              8.71   2 
 21 Emily Cranmer             FR Ithaca                    8.73   5 
 22 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.               8.76   1 
 23 Natalie Barrea            FR Geneseo St.               8.76   3 
 24 Melissa DeBona            SO R.I.T.                    8.77   3 
 25 Jennifer Gibson           SO Psu-Behrend               8.81   1 
 26 Fiona Daloia              FR Houghton                  8.82   1 
 27 Nickolette Jones          FR Alfred                    8.83   7 
 28 Marquerite Hughes         SO R.I.T.                    8.84   4 
 29 Molly McDonald            FR Union                     8.86   2 
 30 Laura Morrison            FR Fredonia St.              8.87   4 
 31 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl              8.93   8 
 32 Hope Olsen                FR Roberts Wesl              8.94   7 
 32 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl              8.94   2 
 34 Valerie VanHoesen         SO R.I.T.                    8.95   6 
 35 Hope Ridenour             JR R.I.T.                    8.96   2 
 36 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl              8.99   5 
 37 Amber Lennington          JR St. John Fis              9.03   6 
 38 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl              9.05   3 
 39 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                  9.07   8 
 40 Maishka Antoine           SO Union                     9.11   2 
 41 Rebecca Lavernoich        SO R.I.T.                    9.13   1 
 42 Alexandria Caldwell       JR St. John Fis              9.22   7 
 43 Mary Davies               FR Houghton                  9.31   1 
 44 Kristi Spotts             FR Houghton                  9.41   6 
 45 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis              9.44   4 
 46 Catherine McBride         SO St. John Fis              9.47   8 
 47 Angela Poblocki           SR Houghton                  9.50   6 
 48 Samantha Stein            JR R.I.T.                    9.64   7 
 49 Corine Pettit             SR Alfred                    9.77   5 
 50 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts Wesl             11.19   4 
 51 Franki Disalvo            JR Psu-Behrend              12.49   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miasia Hillman            JR Alfred                    7.95  
  2 Paige Allen               FR Psu-Behrend               8.14  
  3 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                  8.20  
  4 Morgan Mastin             JR St. John Fis              8.21  
  5 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis              8.34  
  6 Christa Roberts           JR Roberts Wesl              8.37  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noemie Bechu              FR Union                    27.07   4 
  2 Miasia Hillman            JR Alfred                   27.07   1 
  3 Dayonna Holmes            FR Alfred State             27.94   2 
  4 Sarah MunKitrick          SR Houghton                 28.01   1 
  5 Natalia Ciesielska        FR Union                    28.06   4 
  6 Kelly Fredette            JR R.I.T.                   28.20   2 
  7 Samantha Szewczak         FR Lock Haven               28.31   3 
  8 Jessica Colmerauer        FR St. John Fis             28.32  14 
  9 Brianna Calderon          FR Roberts Wesl             28.37   5 
 10 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 28.50   5 
 11 Wynnie Green              SR Lock Haven               28.52   2 
 12 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.              28.57   4 
 13 Rose Paskoff              FR Ithaca                   28.68   2 
 14 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             28.79   3 
 15 Emily Cranmer             FR Ithaca                   28.93   1 
 16 Eugenia Bradshaw          JR Ithaca                   28.95   9 
 17 Franki Disalvo            JR Psu-Behrend              28.97   7 
 18 Elizabeth Brennan         JR Lock Haven               29.11   6 
 19 Tatum McLeod              SO Houghton                 29.17   2 
 20 Hailey Griewisch          JR Fredonia St.             29.25   6 
 21 Fiona Daloia              FR Houghton                 29.26  15 
 22 Alicia Piscitelli         JR R.I.T.                   29.26   6 
 23 Allison Wean              JR Nazareth                 29.39   8 
 24 Nataleigh Simmons         SO St. John Fis             29.44   5 
 25 Katherine Spaulding       SR Houghton                 29.68  14 
 26 Kaitlin Rizzo             FR St. John Fis             29.81  13 
 27 Madison McDonald          FR Alfred State             29.83   7 
 28 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 29.95   9 
 29 Melissa Vaughn            FR St. John Fis             30.00  11 
 30 Jennifer Gibson           SO Psu-Behrend              30.06   4 
        30.059 (30.059)
 31 Hope Olsen                FR Roberts Wesl             30.09  10 
 32 Hannah Hughes             SR Geneseo St.              30.12   5 
 33 Melissa DeBona            SO R.I.T.                   30.19   8 
 34 Billie Carroll            SO Alfred State             30.26   3 
 35 Olivia Emerling           SO St. John Fis             30.47  11 
 36 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             30.63   8 
 37 Cydnee Somera             JR Union                    30.91  10 
 37 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             30.91   9 
 39 Nickolette Jones          FR Alfred                   31.00  14 
 40 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl             31.07  11 
 41 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton                 31.14   9 
 42 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                 31.16  14 
 43 Amber Lennington          JR St. John Fis             31.21  11 
 44 Maishka Antoine           SO Union                    31.28  10 
 45 Emily Post                SR Houghton                 31.81  10 
 46 Mina Hsia                 FR Union                    32.18  12 
 47 Molly McDonald            FR Union                    32.28   9 
 48 Kristi Spotts             FR Houghton                 32.49  13 
 49 Lauren Asselmeyer         FR R.I.T.                   32.54  10 
 50 Catherine McBride         SO St. John Fis             32.58  12 
 51 Mary Kate Chambers        SO Canisius                 34.16  13 
 52 Morgan Atkins             JR Canisius                 34.26  13 
 53 Destinee De La Cruz       JR Alfred                   37.98  12 
 54 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts Wesl             39.66  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wynnie Green              SR Lock Haven               61.96   1 
  2 Laura Morrison            FR Fredonia St.             62.71   4 
  3 Morgan Mastin             JR St. John Fis             62.86   1 
  4 Anna Dambacher            SO Fredonia St.             62.90   1 
  5 Jordan Ball               SO Lock Haven               63.42   2 
  6 Natalia Ciesielska        FR Union                    63.62   2 
  7 Hannah Hughes             SR Geneseo St.              63.82   1 
  8 Liz Pieri                 SO R.I.T.                   64.01   3 
  9 Tatum McLeod              SO Houghton                 66.01   3 
 10 Kylie Ryan                SO Geneseo St.              66.69   3 
 11 Sarevah Shafer            FR Geneseo St.              67.81   2 
 12 Bonnie Binggeli           FR Fredonia St.             67.97   2 
 13 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                 68.16   4 
 14 Natalie Ruiz              SO Geneseo St.              69.27   3 
 15 Olivia Emerling           SO St. John Fis             69.79   7 
 16 Ronni Ehlers              FR St. John Fis             70.93   7 
 17 Rebecca Lavernoich        SO R.I.T.                   71.41   6 
 18 Lauren Asselmeyer         FR R.I.T.                   72.08   7 
 19 Emily Post                SR Houghton                 72.45   7 
 20 Whitney Farrand           FR Houghton                 73.44   6 
 21 Abby Rogers               FR Canisius               1:20.24   8 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           JR Nazareth               1:22.12   1 
  2 Michaela Gildemeyer       JR Nazareth               1:22.59   1 
  3 Sydney Saccone            FR St. John Fis           1:23.73   1 
  4 Amanda White              JR R.I.T.                 1:23.79   1 
  5 Brianna Calderon          FR Roberts Wesl           1:24.48   1 
  6 Cara Zimmerman            SR Union                  1:29.80   2 
  7 Abby Gilmore              SO Psu-Behrend            1:29.82   2 
  8 Marissa Colburn           FR Alfred                 1:32.13   2 
  9 Brianna Brynes            FR Alfred State           1:34.55   2 
 10 Naomi Frankston           JR Union                  1:35.05   3 
 11 Morgan Flick              SO Alfred                 1:38.12   3 
 12 Kelsey Hyde               JR Union                  1:38.76   3 
 13 Destinee De La Cruz       JR Alfred                 1:57.08   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Spade               SR Psu-Behrend            2:23.10   1 
  2 Mackenzie Ross            FR Geneseo St.            2:27.88   1 
  3 Rachel Hutchinson         FR Roberts Wesl           2:31.21   1 
  4 Hannah Najar              JR Union                  2:33.70   1 
  5 Kristine Reed             SO R.I.T.                 2:36.90   1 
  6 Joanna Friesen            FR Houghton               2:38.48   2 
  7 Mikelle Cala              SR Canisius               2:38.62   2 
  8 Rachel Bruce              SO Geneseo St.            2:40.73   1 
  9 Julianna Holland          JR St. John Fis           2:40.85   2 
 10 Erin Bucci                SO R.I.T.                 2:41.12   2 
 11 Rachel Putman             JR Roberts Wesl           2:41.51   2 
 12 Emily Vosburg             FR Ithaca                 2:42.49   2 
 13 Mary Baughman             FR Alfred                 2:44.57   1 
 14 Stephanie Mantie          JR Alfred                 2:48.99   3 
 15 Amanda Monteforte         SO Union                  2:49.76   2 
 16 Tracie Forrester          JR Alfred                 2:50.23   1 
 17 molly dempsey             SO Alfred State           2:50.61   3 
 18 Sarah Harrington          SO St. John Fis           2:51.17   3 
 19 Stephanie Guzelak         JR St. John Fis           2:51.26   3 
 20 Jordan Rhen               JR St. John Fis           2:52.03   3 
 21 Shannon Davis             SR St. John Fis           2:54.11   2 
 22 Abigail Hampson           FR Alfred                 2:54.57   3 
 23 Christina Cuttone         SR Canisius               2:56.37   3 
 24 Mikaela Shaw              FR Alfred State           2:57.76   3 
 25 Lauren Smith              SR Psu-Behrend            2:58.05   3 
 26 Rachel Brutvan            FR Union                  2:58.24   3 
 27 Devon Donatello           SO St. John Fis           2:59.03   3 
 28 Juliet Janicik            JR St. John Fis           3:06.62   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keira Wood                JR Geneseo St.            2:59.88   1 
  2 Rachel Prutsman           JR Roberts Wesl           3:05.26   1 
  3 Haley Keene               FR Canisius               3:06.73   1 
  4 Kaylee Zbytek             FR St. John Fis           3:07.60   1 
  5 Rachel Hust               JR Roberts Wesl           3:11.92   1 
  6 Brandi Pettit             FR Canisius               3:12.45   2 
  7 Emma Jones                FR R.I.T.                 3:13.60   1 
  8 Jamie Wallace             FR Canisius               3:13.82   2 
  9 Rebecca Greiner           SO R.I.T.                 3:13.86   2 
 10 Ashley Peppriell          FR Geneseo St.            3:15.22   2 
 11 Katie Tresino             SO Fredonia St.           3:19.52   2 
 12 Lauren Kotas              SO Fredonia St.           3:19.87   1 
 13 Megan Karpie              SO R.I.T.                 3:23.07   2 
 14 Jamie Szramowski          SR Psu-Behrend            3:24.16   2 
 15 Macey Walker              FR Canisius               3:24.47   3 
 16 Leah Williams             SR Houghton               3:24.63   2 
 17 Jennifer Ventrella        SO Union                  3:28.26   2 
 18 Bonnie Binggeli           FR Fredonia St.           3:29.98   1 
 19 Celine Eppolito           SO Canisius               3:30.79   3 
 20 Jenna Wallace             FR Canisius               3:34.20   3 
 21 Rebekah Williams          JR Union                  3:35.96   3 
 22 Kelly Maloney             FR Nazareth               3:37.26   3 
 23 Abiail Monroe             FR Roberts Wesl           3:38.79   3 
 24 Whitney Farrand           FR Houghton               3:42.92   3 
 25 Kylie Ryan                SO Geneseo St.            3:47.81   3 
 26 Cayleigh Pracht           FR Houghton               4:15.05   3 
 27 Stephanie Krusch          JR Unattached             4:46.09   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catherine Phillips        SR Canisius               5:16.11   1 
  2 Gabrielle Lebihan         SO Nazareth               5:23.05   1 
  3 Sara Rosenzweig           FR Geneseo St.            5:24.56   1 
  4 Kaylin Beiter             JR R.I.T.                 5:25.34   1 
  5 Megan Hulton              JR Roberts Wesl           5:28.72   1 
  6 Ashley Peppriell          FR Geneseo St.            5:32.88   1 
  7 Lauren McKnight           JR Geneseo St.            5:34.85   1 
  8 Brittany Ward             SO Roberts Wesl           5:39.29   2 
  9 Emily Thompson            FR Nazareth               5:40.97   2 
 10 Mary Baughman             FR Alfred                 5:42.10   2 
 11 Sarah Rocco               SR Fredonia St.           5:44.85   1 
 12 Marissa Cossaro           FR Geneseo St.            5:46.70   2 
 13 Sarah Coon                SO St. John Fis           5:50.32   1 
 14 Emily Krakowski           SO Ithaca                 5:51.27   2 
 15 Emily Knaul               SO R.I.T.                 5:52.04   2 
 16 Ashley Shaheen            SR R.I.T.                 5:52.26   2 
 17 Kara Hall                 FR Fredonia St.           5:55.38   1 
 18 Chinessa Ekweremuba       JR Geneseo St.            5:58.39   2 
 19 Julia Johnson             FR Fredonia St.           5:58.46   1 
 20 Leah Williams             SR Houghton               6:00.52   2 
 21 Blair Meeson              SO Nazareth               6:03.12   3 
 22 Jamie DiSalvo             FR Nazareth               6:03.57   3 
 23 Kellie Lawton             SO Roberts Wesl           6:04.29   3 
 24 Maddie Samuell            FR Union                  6:05.82   3 
 25 Danielle Marino           JR R.I.T.                 6:06.35   2 
 26 Sydney Glenn              SO Ithaca                 6:08.60   2 
 27 Shannon Davis             SR St. John Fis           6:09.76   3 
 28 Taylor Marino             FR Canisius               6:12.08   3 
 29 Shayna Gray               FR R.I.T.                 6:12.63   2 
 30 Sarah Harrington          SO St. John Fis           6:15.03   2 
 31 Stephanie Mantie          JR Alfred                 6:15.04   3 
 32 Alex Reardon              SO Union                  6:17.80   3 
 33 Rebekah Champlin          FR Fredonia St.           6:21.45   1 
 34 Tracie Forrester          JR Alfred                 6:21.82   3 
 35 Mikaela Shaw              FR Alfred State           6:25.90   3 
 36 Abigail Hampson           FR Alfred                 6:26.87   3 
 37 Kassie Lathrop            JR Nazareth               6:39.60   3 
 38 Laura Schaffer            FR Union                  6:39.97   3 
 39 Cayleigh Pracht           FR Houghton               7:13.83   3 
 40 Katrina Reylea            SO Houghton               7:46.05   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Loerch                 GVH                   10:21.88  
  2 Cassie Goodman            JR Geneseo St.           10:34.53  
  3 Joanna Castrogivanni      JR Geneseo St.           10:51.34  
  4 Rebekah Steinke           SR Geneseo St.           10:54.68  
  5 Stephanie Milici          JR R.I.T.                10:56.66  
  6 Catie Bertges             SR Psu-Behrend           11:10.84  
  7 Renee Deruchia            SO St. John Fis          11:24.43  
  8 Amanda Dole               SR R.I.T.                11:27.04  
  9 Hannah Taft               SR Roberts Wesl          11:27.29  
 10 Lauren Hodge              FR Ithaca                11:28.08  
 11 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo St.           11:29.79  
 12 Alicia Sutphin            SO R.I.T.                11:31.18  
 13 Kelly Flanagan            FR Geneseo St.           11:35.94  
 14 Haley Hughes              SR Psu-Behrend           11:50.00  
 15 Allison Longo             SO Union                 11:51.51  
 16 Trisha Ignatowski         JR Ithaca                11:57.40  
 17 Rebekah Williams          JR Union                 12:18.65  
 18 Becca Foster              SR Psu-Behrend           13:50.49  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Knott              JR Geneseo St.           18:52.89  
  2 Marissa Bellusci          FR Geneseo St.           19:11.49  
  3 Samantha VanGee           FR St. John Fis          19:23.20  
  4 Sarah Anstett             FR Geneseo St.           19:27.56  
  5 Blair Wigsten             SO Geneseo St.           19:50.24  
  6 Katie Mutter                 Unattached            20:02.31  
  7 Rayanne Luke              SO Geneseo St.           20:15.95  
  8 Katie Manno               SO Psu-Behrend           21:23.93  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hoh               JR Geneseo St.               9.33q  3 
  2 Brianna Colello           FR Geneseo St.               9.64q  2 
  3 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis              9.86q  4 
  4 Erika Shawver             FR Lock Haven               10.08q  2 
  5 Hailey Griewisch          JR Fredonia St.             10.09q  3 
  6 Melissa Vaughn            FR St. John Fis             10.20q  2 
  7 Courtney Funk             SR Lock Haven               10.22q  1 
  8 Valerie VanHoesen         SO R.I.T.                   10.23q  4 
  9 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             10.34   3 
 10 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             10.37   4 
 11 Kristen Pompey            SO Ithaca                   10.41   4 
 12 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton                 10.45   3 
 13 Elizabeth Brennan         JR Lock Haven               10.60   1 
 14 Meg Oliphant              FR R.I.T.                   10.68   1 
 15 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             10.69   2 
 16 Annaliese Corrao          FR Alfred State             10.78   4 
 17 Kayleigh Wasielewski      SO Fredonia St.             10.78   1 
 18 Alicia Piscitelli         JR R.I.T.                   10.81   4 
 19 Kenzie Coon               SO Nazareth                 10.96   2 
 20 Ronni Ehlers              FR St. John Fis             11.11   2 
 21 Corinne Conto             SR Psu-Behrend              11.31   1 
 22 Katie Boehmer             SO Psu-Behrend              11.55   2 
 23 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 11.66   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hoh               JR Geneseo St.               9.41  
  2 Brianna Colello           FR Geneseo St.               9.56  
  3 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis              9.64  
  4 Melissa Vaughn            FR St. John Fis              9.97  
  5 Erika Shawver             FR Lock Haven               10.12  
  6 Valerie VanHoesen         SO R.I.T.                   10.21  
  7 Courtney Funk             SR Lock Haven               10.31  
  8 Hailey Griewisch          JR Fredonia St.             10.54  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:50.78   3 
     1) Kristen Gottstine JR            2) Brianna Colello FR             
     3) Samantha Hudson SR              4) Allison Hoh JR                 
  2 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   1:51.78   1 
     1) Anna Dambacher SO               2) Devinne Arnold FR              
     3) Alexis Perez SR                 4) Sarah Kalish JR                
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:53.30   2 
     1) Samantha Szewczak FR            2) Wynnie Green SR                
     3) Erika Shawver FR                4) Megan Borigo JR                
  4 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:53.58   2 
     1) Melissa St. Preux JR            2) Liz Pieri SO                   
     3) Hope Ridenour JR                4) Kelly Fredette JR              
  5 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:53.61   2 
     1) Paige Allen FR                  2) Kati Piger FR                  
     3) Franki Disalvo JR               4) Katie Spade SR                 
  6 Houghton  'A'                                       1:54.48   1 
     1) Sarah MunKitrick SR             2) Savanna McCafferty Doviak JR   
     3) Tatum McLeod SO                 4) Fiona Daloia FR                
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:55.91   3 
     1) Madison McDonald FR             2) Dayonna Holmes FR              
     3) Annaliese Corrao FR             4) Billie Carroll SO              
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:56.34   1 
     1) Eugenia Bradshaw JR             2) Rose Paskoff FR                
     3) Kristen Pompey SO               4) Emily Cranmer FR               
  9 Union  'A'                                          1:56.99   3 
     1) Noemie Bechu FR                 2) Natalia Ciesielska FR          
     3) Molly McDonald FR               4) Bonnie Deyo SO                 
 10 Lock Haven  'B'                                     1:58.23   4 
     1) Elizabeth Brennan JR            2) Courtney Funk SR               
     3) Jordan Ball SO                  4) Jessica Cherry SR              
 11 R.I.T.  'B'                                         2:01.25   3 
     1) Marquerite Hughes SO            2) Valerie VanHoesen SO           
     3) Rebecca Lavernoich SO           4) Samantha Stein JR              
 12 St. John Fisher  'B'                                2:02.56   3 
     1) Catherine McBride SO            2) Amber Lennington JR            
     3) Melissa Vaughn FR               4) Meg Vona SR                    
 13 St. John Fisher  'A'                                2:02.69   2 
     1) Amber Kramer FR                 2) Alexandria Caldwell JR         
     3) Danyelle Redmond SO             4) Nataleigh Simmons SO           
 14 Houghton  'B'                                       2:03.46   4 
     1) Emilie Edwards SR               2) Katherine Spaulding SR         
     3) Kristi Spotts FR                4) Kasey Cannister FR             
 -- Psu-Behrend  'B'                                        DNF   4 
     1) Corinne Conto SR                2) Katie Boehmer SO               
     3) Cecelia Miller FR               4) Maura Costa FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:19.52   1 
     1) Chelsea Cleveland FR            2) Morgan Mastin JR               
     3) Sydney Saccone FR               4) Jessica Colmerauer FR          
  2 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:20.09   1 
     1) Mackenzie Ross FR               2) Hannah Hughes SR               
     3) Brianna VanSoest SO             4) Keira Wood JR                  
  3 R.I.T.  'A'                                         4:23.32   2 
     1) Meg Oliphant FR                 2) Alicia Piscitelli JR           
     3) Melissa DeBona SO               4) Carina Singletary FR           
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:25.76   1 
     1) Laura Morrison FR               2) Lauren Kotas SO                
     3) Katie Tresino SO                4) Kayleigh Wasielewski SO        
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         4:30.29   1 
     1) Miasia Hillman JR               2) Marissa Colburn FR             
     3) Nickolette Jones FR             4) Elizabeth De Monte SR          
  6 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    4:33.69   1 
     1) Sarah Anstett FR                2) Marissa Bellusci FR            
     3) Rachel Bruce SO                 4) Joanna Castrogivanni JR        
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:36.14   2 
     1) Kenzie Coon SO                  2) Alex Walker FR                 
     3) Kate Durr JR                    4) Allison Wean JR                
  8 Canisius  'A'                                       4:37.30   3 
     1) Haley Keene FR                  2) Brandi Pettit FR               
     3) Kaitlyn Coon SR                 4) Jamie Wallace FR               
  9 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:39.09   3 
     1) Abby Gilmore SO                 2) Jennifer Gibson SO             
     3) Lauren Smith SR                 4) Jamie Szramowski SR            
 10 Union  'A'                                          4:45.20   2 
     1) Hannah Najar JR                 2) Amanda Monteforte SO           
     3) Cara Zimmerman SR               4) Kelsey Hyde JR                 
 11 Geneseo St.  'D'                                    4:49.66   3 
     1) Lauren McKnight JR              2) Sara Rosenzweig FR             
     3) Rebekah Steinke SR              4) Blair Wigsten SO               
 12 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   4:51.17   2 
     1) Kara Hall FR                    2) Julia Johnson FR               
     3) Rebekah Champlin FR             4) Sarah Rocco SR                 
 13 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:54.53   4 
     1) Sarah Wise FR                   2) Brianna Brynes FR              
     3) Mikaela Shaw FR                 4) molly dempsey SO               
 14 Alfred  'B'                                         5:00.13   4 
     1) Mary Baughman FR                2) Tracie Forrester JR            
     3) Abigail Hampson FR              4) Stephanie Mantie JR            
 15 St. John Fisher  'D'                                5:04.47   4 
     1) Stephanie Guzelak JR            2) Shannon Davis SR               
     3) Olivia Emerling SO              4) Juliet Janicik JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JoAnna Heath              FR Geneseo St.              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Carrie Levinn             SR Geneseo St.              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Kayleigh Wasielewski      SO Fredonia St.             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Rachel Bardun             SR Geneseo St.             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Leigha Tilton             JR Geneseo St.             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Elizabeth De Monte        SR Alfred                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Miranda Warner            FR Fredonia St.             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Jessica Locke             FR St. John Fis            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Emily Higgins             SO Fredonia St.            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Kristen Pompey            SO Ithaca                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Joanna Friesen            FR Houghton                J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Taylor Harkness           SO R.I.T.                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                J1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Anna Bertrand             FR Nazareth                J1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Courtney Funk             SR Lock Haven               1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Sarah Wise                FR Alfred State            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Katie Boehmer             SO Psu-Behrend             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Kati Piger                FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 -- Morgan Flick              SO Alfred                      NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eve Bishop                JR Cornell Track            3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Olivia Kurbs              SO Fredonia St.             3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Megan Borigo              JR Lock Haven               3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Danyelle Redmond          SO St. John Fis             3.00m    9-10.00 
  5 Amanda Zaput              FR Ithaca                   2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                 2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Megan Cornelius           FR R.I.T.                   2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 Kasey Semmler             FR Roberts Wesl             2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Melissa Lam               JR Geneseo St.              2.55m    8-04.25 
  9 Maura Costa               FR Psu-Behrend              2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Hope Olsen                FR Roberts Wesl            J2.55m    8-04.25 
 12 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis             2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Fiona Daloia              FR Houghton                    NH            
 -- Danielle Lyndsley         JR Houghton                    NH            
 -- Judith Marklin            FR Houghton                    NH            
 -- Jacqueline Lathron        FR Fredonia St.                NH            
 -- Nicole Lipa               SO Alfred State                NH            
 -- Alexandria Caldwell       JR St. John Fis                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             5.21m   17-01.25 
  2 Alexa Wandy               FR Geneseo St.              5.12m   16-09.75 
  3 Jessica Strozyk           SR Fredonia St.             5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 Emily Cummiskey           SR Fredonia St.             5.04m   16-06.50 
  5 Christa Roberts           JR Roberts Wesl             5.02m   16-05.75 
  5 JoAnna Heath              FR Geneseo St.              5.02m   16-05.75 
  7 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis             4.98m   16-04.25 
  8 Natalie Barrea            FR Geneseo St.              4.90m   16-01.00 
  9 Devinne Arnold            FR Fredonia St.             4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis             4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Kristen Pompey            SO Ithaca                   4.74m   15-06.75 
 11 Dayonna Holmes            FR Alfred State             4.74m   15-06.75 
 13 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                 4.72m   15-06.00 
 14 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl             4.69m   15-04.75 
 15 Corinne Conto             SR Psu-Behrend              4.61m   15-01.50 
 15 Kati Piger                FR Psu-Behrend              4.61m   15-01.50 
 17 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl             4.54m   14-10.75 
 18 Bonnie Deyo               SO Union                    4.52m   14-10.00 
 19 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             4.50m   14-09.25 
 20 Catherine Wilbur          FR St. John Fis             4.46m   14-07.75 
 21 Paige Allen               FR Psu-Behrend              4.42m   14-06.00 
 22 Cydnee Somera             JR Union                    4.39m   14-05.00 
 23 Cecelia Miller            FR Psu-Behrend              4.33m   14-02.50 
 24 Elizabeth De Monte        SR Alfred                   4.18m   13-08.75 
 25 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.              4.13m   13-06.75 
 26 Rachel Bardun             SR Geneseo St.              4.09m   13-05.00 
 27 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 4.07m   13-04.25 
 28 Sarah Wise                FR Alfred State             4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Mina Hsia                 FR Union                     FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cummiskey           SR Fredonia St.            10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Catherine Wilbur          FR St. John Fis            10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis            10.24m   33-07.25 
  5 Jessica Strozyk           SR Fredonia St.             9.91m   32-06.25 
  6 Kati Piger                FR Psu-Behrend              9.82m   32-02.75 
  7 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 9.65m   31-08.00 
  9 Corinne Conto             SR Psu-Behrend              9.57m   31-04.75 
 10 Meghan Devine             JR Fredonia St.             9.55m   31-04.00 
 10 Cecelia Miller            FR Psu-Behrend              9.55m   31-04.00 
 12 Bonnie Deyo               SO Union                    9.44m   30-11.75 
 13 Jessica Locke             FR St. John Fis             9.20m   30-02.25 
 14 Allison Drozda            FR Geneseo St.              9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               FR R.I.T.                  11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            11.43m   37-06.00 
  3 Clarissa Winter           SO Lock Haven              10.49m   34-05.00 
  4 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.           J10.49m   34-05.00 
  5 Gabrielle Carson          FR Lock Haven              10.18m   33-04.75 
  6 Ellie Sikorskas           JR Lock Haven              10.11m   33-02.00 
  7 Kari Blatz                SR Alfred                  10.04m   32-11.25 
  8 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl             9.97m   32-08.50 
  9 Jennifer Kirsch           JR Alfred                   9.51m   31-02.50 
 10 Courtney Boyer            FR Lock Haven               9.39m   30-09.75 
 10 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                 9.39m   30-09.75 
 12 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis             9.33m   30-07.50 
 13 Kristina Stockburger         Ithaca                   9.28m   30-05.50 
 14 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis             9.14m   30-00.00 
 15 Cheno Cousins             SO Houghton                 9.13m   29-11.50 
 16 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.              8.99m   29-06.00 
 17 Yvonne Palacios           FR Ithaca                   8.92m   29-03.25 
 18 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.              8.90m   29-02.50 
 19 Kristen Pompey            SO Ithaca                   8.89m   29-02.00 
 19 Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                 8.89m   29-02.00 
 21 Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis             8.64m   28-04.25 
 22 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      FR R.I.T.                   8.57m   28-01.50 
 23 Jessica Spayd             FR Lock Haven               8.50m   27-10.75 
 24 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 8.43m   27-08.00 
 25 Casey Reca                FR Ithaca                   8.06m   26-05.50 
 26 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl             8.04m   26-04.50 
 27 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts Wesl             7.62m   25-00.00 
 28 Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                 7.42m   24-04.25 
 28 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                 7.42m   24-04.25 
 30 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.              5.91m   19-04.75 
 -- Abbey Noble               SR Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sofia           SR R.I.T.                  14.39m   47-02.50 
  2 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis            14.27m   46-10.00 
  3 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            14.10m   46-03.25 
  4 Kristina Stockburger         Ithaca                  13.37m   43-10.50 
  5 Jessica Cherry            SR Lock Haven              13.30m   43-07.75 
  6 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts Wesl            13.01m   42-08.25 
  7 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            12.90m   42-04.00 
  8 Liz Tanner                SR Lock Haven              12.61m   41-04.50 
  9 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             12.42m   40-09.00 
 10 Heather Rickman           SO Fredonia St.            12.30m   40-04.25 
 11 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Adrienne Puglia           FR Lock Haven              11.80m   38-08.75 
 13 Ellie Sikorskas           JR Lock Haven              11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 Kendra Bush               FR R.I.T.                  10.90m   35-09.25 
 15 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                10.84m   35-06.75 
 16 April McDermott           JR Psu-Behrend             10.70m   35-01.25 
 16 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                10.70m   35-01.25 
 18 Sarah Stolzfus            SO R.I.T.                  10.67m   35-00.25 
 19 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.            10.59m   34-09.00 
 19 Abbey Noble               SR Lock Haven              10.59m   34-09.00 
 21 Kari Blatz                SR Alfred                  10.21m   33-06.00 
 22 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl            10.10m   33-01.75 
 23 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.              9.81m   32-02.25 
 24 Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                 9.65m   31-08.00 
 25 Gabrielle Carson          FR Lock Haven               9.39m   30-09.75 
 26 Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis             9.05m   29-08.25 
 27 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      FR R.I.T.                   8.97m   29-05.25 
 28 Yvonne Palacios           FR Ithaca                   8.87m   29-01.25 
 29 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                 8.21m   26-11.25 
 30 Cheno Cousins             SO Houghton                 8.01m   26-03.50 
 31 Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                 7.84m   25-08.75 
 32 Taylor Smith              FR Alfred State             7.64m   25-00.75 
 33 Casey Reca                FR Ithaca                   5.86m   19-02.75 
 -- Courtney Boyer            FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Jessica Spayd             FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre McCloud             SR Alfred                    7.02q  3 
  2 Malik Moffett             FR Psu-Behrend               7.12q  6 
  3 Corey King                SO Lock Haven                7.13q  2 
  4 Tosin Kazeem              SR Union                     7.22q  7 
  5 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl              7.24q  7 
  6 Zack Woodard              JR Alfred State              7.26q  3 
  7 Justin Rodriguez          SO St. John Fis              7.32q  5 
  8 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                  7.37q  4 
  9 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis              7.39   4 
 10 Tyler Quigley             FR R.I.T.                    7.39   7 
 11 Austin Donroe             FR Geneseo St.               7.40   2 
 12 Gregory Matos             SO Alfred                    7.45   7 
 13 Ricco Pierre              SO Union                     7.45   2 
 14 Enrico Sukhedo            SR Houghton                  7.46   7 
 15 Kow Donkor                SO Fredonia St.              7.47   1 
 16 Brian Ogilvie             SO Fredonia St.              7.47   1 
 17 Geoffrey Faltot           JR Psu-Behrend               7.48   6 
 18 Aidan Fullerton           SO Geneseo St.               7.51   3 
 19 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl              7.52   1 
 20 Mykel Ferguson            SR Alfred                    7.52   6 
 21 Russell Catalano          FR Fredonia St.              7.55   2 
 21 Dominic Mendola           SO R.I.T.                    7.55   4 
 23 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.               7.55   6 
 24 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia St.              7.55   5 
 25 Kenton Connors            SO R.I.T.                    7.56   2 
 26 Tchabelino Azimyt         SO Alfred                    7.59   1 
 27 David Layman              JR Geneseo St.               7.59   3 
 28 Joshua Robinson           FR Alfred State              7.60   3 
 29 Clement Mutambo           SO Nazareth                  7.61   5 
 30 Sean Locker               JR Alfred                    7.63   3 
 31 Nicholas Ng               FR R.I.T.                    7.70   2 
 32 Javon Nunes               JR Alfred                    7.73   1 
 33 Carlton Wan               FR R.I.T.                    7.74   1 
 34 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.              7.75   7 
 35 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                  7.79   4 
 36 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis              7.83   4 
 37 Khiary Gayle              SO Nazareth                  7.84   4 
 38 Jaime Perez               JR R.I.T.                    7.88   5 
 39 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fis              7.98   5 
 40 Anthony Crowder-Davis     SO Alfred                    7.99   5 
 41 D'Mitri Simmons           FR Alfred                    8.02   5 
 42 Brian Smith               SO St. John Fis              8.03   6 
 43 Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia St.              8.08   7 
 44 Mairbek Kusraev           SR Lock Haven                8.15   7 
 45 Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State              8.39   1 
 46 Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                  8.47   6 
 47 Travis Moulton            SO Fredonia St.              8.50   3 
 48 Emmanuel Kobi             FR Alfred State              8.65   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Moffett             FR Psu-Behrend               7.10  
  2 Andre McCloud             SR Alfred                    7.12  
  3 Corey King                SO Lock Haven                7.19  
  4 Zack Woodard              JR Alfred State              7.22  
  5 Tosin Kazeem              SR Union                     7.24  
  6 Justin Rodriguez          SO St. John Fis              7.33  
  7 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl              7.33  
  8 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                  7.38  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin               Unattached               23.02   1 
  2 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.             23.41   1 
  3 Corey King                SO Lock Haven               23.61   2 
  4 Gregory Matos             SO Alfred                   23.82   4 
  5 Austin Donroe             FR Geneseo St.              23.95   2 
  6 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis             24.16   1 
  7 Matthew Grafton           FR Psu-Behrend              24.24   7 
  8 Michael Segelin           SO Geneseo St.              24.28  14 
  9 Justin Petrocy               Unattached               24.39   2 
 10 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             24.40   6 
 11 Alex Dolcimascolo         FR Union                    24.51   6 
 12 Terel Marshburn           JR Alfred                   24.59   8 
 13 Geoffrey Faltot           JR Psu-Behrend              24.59   3 
 14 Clement Mutambo           SO Nazareth                 24.64   5 
 15 Nick Accuosti             JR R.I.T.                   24.75   8 
 16 Javon Nunes               JR Alfred                   24.76  14 
 17 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis             24.78   9 
 18 Tchabelino Azimyt         SO Alfred                   24.82   5 
 19 David Layman              JR Geneseo St.              24.87   5 
 20 Jaime Perez               JR R.I.T.                   25.05   7 
 21 Carlton Wan               FR R.I.T.                   25.06   7 
 22 William DeHond            FR R.I.T.                   25.10   6 
 23 Nathaniel Gadoury         FR R.I.T.                   25.29  10 
 24 Alex Hahn                 SO Geneseo St.              25.49  10 
 25 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis             25.50  12 
 26 Joshua Robinson           FR Alfred State             25.56  10 
 27 Michael Root              FR R.I.T.                   25.65  11 
 28 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                 25.70   7 
 29 David Gandolfo            FR Geneseo St.              25.79   4 
 30 Jacob Popple              JR St. John Fis             25.93  11 
 31 Brent Shapiro-Albert      SO Union                    26.02  12 
 32 Andrew Case               FR R.I.T.                   26.12  11 
 32 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fis             26.12  11 
 34 Nathan Epolito            SO Alfred                   26.15  12 
 35 Jared Williams            FR Alfred State             26.32  10 
 36 Brian Smith               SO St. John Fis             26.51  13 
 37 Ryan Lawrence             SO St. John Fis             26.58  12 
 38 Michael Pulver            FR R.I.T.                   26.66  12 
 39 Anthony Crowder-Davis     SO Alfred                   26.94  13 
 40 Marshall DeGarmo          JR Geneseo St.              27.13   4 
 41 Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                 27.20  13 
 42 Teireik Williams          FR Psu-Behrend              28.60   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Wilkes             SO St. John Fis             52.29   1 
  2 Connor Christian          FR Geneseo St.              52.50   1 
  3 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia St.             52.50   2 
  4 Eric Hambleton            SO R.I.T.                   53.15   2 
  5 Brent Channer             FR Psu-Behrend              53.52   1 
  6 Russell Catalano          FR Fredonia St.             53.55   2 
  7 Zach Zachowski            FR R.I.T.                   53.77   4 
  8 Patrick Walker            FR Fredonia St.             53.93   1 
  9 Justin Petrocy               Unattached               54.31   1 
 10 Evan Miller               FR R.I.T.                   54.43   5 
 11 Dylan Cassidy             SO St. John Fis             54.86   4 
 12 James McDowell            JR St. John Fis             54.94   5 
 13 Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia St.             55.08   2 
 14 Josh Davis                SR Union                    55.13   4 
 15 Tchabelino Azimyt         SO Alfred                   55.60   4 
 16 Jared Simonelli           SO R.I.T.                   56.07   7 
 17 Tim Torres                FR R.I.T.                   56.69   6 
 18 Alex Dolcimascolo         FR Union                    56.88   7 
 19 Terry Krangar             FR Houghton                 56.90   5 
 20 Jonathan Lewis            JR Houghton                 57.25   6 
 21 Jenoy Merchant            FR Nazareth                 57.52   4 
 22 Ryan Lawrence             SO St. John Fis             58.07   8 
 23 Andrew Case               FR R.I.T.                   58.25   6 
 24 Jacob Popple              JR St. John Fis             58.47   8 
 25 Nathaniel Gadoury         FR R.I.T.                   59.52   7 
 26 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 60.63   8 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Lafaver              SR Nazareth                 69.51   1 
  2 Josh Natalie              SO Psu-Behrend              69.91   1 
  3 Robert Battaglia          SR St. John Fis             70.85   1 
  4 Brian Cusack              FR R.I.T.                   70.87   3 
  5 Matt Battaglia            FR Nazareth                 71.15   2 
  6 Adam Forti                FR Union                    71.43   2 
  7 Justin Zorn               FR Union                    71.56   2 
  8 Kevin Lai                 SR Psu-Behrend              71.61   3 
  9 Andres Morales            SR Psu-Behrend              72.00   2 
 10 Zach Lafaver              SR Nazareth                 72.27   2 
 11 Logan Fine                SO Union                    74.13   4 
 12 Terel Marshburn           JR Alfred                   74.38   1 
 13 Jeremy Vick               JR Union                    74.81   4 
 14 Dan Serianni               2 Genesee Vall             75.73   3 
 15 Logan Phillips            SO Alfred State             76.40   1 
 16 Zachary Hale              SO Alfred State             76.99   4 
 17 Arthur Schutzberg         FR Union                    77.25   4 
 18 Michael Lee               FR St. John Fis             79.78   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Guarino              SR Unattached             1:55.31   1 
  2 Benjamin Schwartz         JR Geneseo St.            1:57.86   1 
  3 Anthony George            SR Geneseo St.            1:58.04   1 
  4 Colby Burke               JR Geneseo St.            1:58.73   1 
  5 Thomas Rodger             SO Roberts Wesl           1:59.22   2 
  6 Robert Cooper             FR Fredonia St.           2:01.80   2 
  7 Chase Nackenson           SO Geneseo St.            2:02.23   2 
  8 Jesse Coull               SO Union                  2:02.75   5 
  9 Jonmichael Knapp          JR Fredonia St.           2:02.86   1 
 10 Cohen Miles-Rath          JR Geneseo St.            2:04.14   2 
 11 Louis Capizzi             FR Geneseo St.            2:04.63   2 
 12 Alex Raymond              SO Geneseo St.            2:04.83   2 
 13 Patrick Shenal            FR Fredonia St.           2:05.36   1 
 14 Alexander Stuver          FR Canisius               2:05.50   3 
 15 Gabe Bender               SO Canisius               2:06.44   3 
 16 Brian Suhr                   Unattached             2:06.71   4 
 17 Nick Long                 SR Lock Haven             2:07.01   3 
 18 Galen Snyder              FR Canisius               2:07.27   4 
 19 Nolan Rummel              SR Alfred                 2:07.52   2 
 20 Mike Custance             SO Geneseo St.            2:09.32   3 
 21 Jeromee Geibel            FR Psu-Behrend            2:10.37   4 
 22 Max Unterhalter           JR Union                  2:11.01   4 
 23 Luke Tesorieor            FR Alfred                 2:11.51   3 
 24 Dominic Freudenvoll       FR Alfred State           2:11.94   5 
 25 Trevor Stiles             FR Alfred State           2:12.94   4 
 26 McQuade Milligan          FR St. John Fis           2:13.15   4 
 27 Jeffrey Wells             SO St. John Fis           2:13.72   5 
 28 Tim Mateer                JR Geneseo St.            2:14.29   3 
 29 Jonathan Lewis            JR Houghton               2:15.57   4 
 30 Kevin Dixon               SO Alfred                 2:16.51   5 
 31 Terry Krangar             FR Houghton               2:17.28   3 
 32 Jared Cram                JR Houghton               2:17.97   5 
 33 Cam Kelly                 FR Union                  2:18.86   4 
 34 Ben Megathlin             FR Union                  2:19.37   5 
 35 Ethan Foster              SO Alfred                 2:20.04   3 
 36 Daniel Buckley            JR Houghton               2:21.91   4 
 37 Nicholas Hanggi           FR Roberts Wesl           2:22.28   5 
 38 Jason Olrando             JR Houghton               2:26.35   4 
 39 Nate Onnen                JR Union                  2:30.97   5 
 40 Oliver Truquet            SO Union                  2:46.06   5 
 -- Nicholas Guarino             Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper Roach              SO Canisius               2:32.60   1 
  2 Enock Bor                 JR Roberts Wesl           2:35.82   1 
  3 Keith Pease               FR Roberts Wesl           2:37.47   1 
  4 Matt McWilliams           SO Psu-Behrend            2:38.25   1 
  5 Devin Beggs               SO Psu-Behrend            2:39.47   1 
  6 Aidan Steiger             SO R.I.T.                 2:40.52   1 
  7 Chad Maloy                JR Canisius               2:41.01   2 
  8 Mitchell Finitz           SO Union                  2:42.91   2 
  9 Justin Bender             SO Roberts Wesl           2:43.19   1 
 10 Brendan Kirschbaum        SO R.I.T.                 2:45.55   2 
 11 Dan Serianni               2 Genesee Vall           2:45.74   2 
 12 Devin Cornelius           SO St. John Fis           2:47.03   2 
 13 Vincent Melia             SO Fredonia St.           2:47.38   1 
 14 Ryan Saeger               SO Union                  2:49.25   2 
 15 David Carey               FR Canisius               2:49.55   2 
 16 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis           2:52.26   2 
 17 Jacob Murray              FR Nazareth               2:54.19   1 
 18 Mairbek Kusraev           SR Lock Haven             3:15.15   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Guarino             Unattached             4:23.31   1 
  2 Travis Jordon             SO Canisius               4:25.53   1 
  3 Travis Briggs             FR Geneseo St.            4:26.73   1 
  4 Xavier Sauvageau          FR Canisius               4:27.48   1 
  5 Jeffrey Antolos           FR Canisius               4:28.19   1 
  6 Cohen Miles-Rath          JR Geneseo St.            4:28.49   1 
  7 Andrew Bernardo           JR R.I.T.                 4:31.94   1 
  8 Dan Serianni               2 Genesee Vall           4:32.34   2 
  9 Matt Fedrizzi             SR Nazareth               4:34.11   2 
 10 Jonathan Pelzar           SO R.I.T.                 4:34.31   2 
 11 Brian Windisch            FR Geneseo St.            4:34.96   1 
 12 Mike Custance             SO Geneseo St.            4:39.97   2 
 13 Connor Hayward            SO Fredonia St.           4:40.33   2 
 14 Andrew Coy                JR Canisius               4:40.77   2 
 15 Seth Baker                FR R.I.T.                 4:41.51   2 
 16 Jesse Mintz               JR Fredonia St.           4:42.00   2 
 17 Matt Watson               FR Roberts Wesl           4:42.50   2 
 18 Adrian Hamouda            JR R.I.T.                 4:42.96   2 
 19 Connor Tumiel             FR Canisius               4:45.76   3 
 20 Don Mahogany              JR Unattached             4:47.16   1 
 21 Grigoriy Gressel          SO R.I.T.                 4:48.44   2 
 22 Jake Sikora               JR Geneseo St.            4:48.48   1 
 23 Anthony Piacentini        JR Fredonia St.           4:48.76   1 
 24 Luke Tesorieor            FR Alfred                 4:50.09   2 
 25 David Richards            SR Houghton               4:52.15   3 
 26 Kevin Dixon               SO Alfred                 4:53.73   2 
 27 Patrick Shipton           SO Psu-Behrend            4:54.15   3 
 28 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis           4:55.11   3 
 29 Daniel Cleary             FR St. John Fis           4:55.41   3 
 30 Kenneth Wamui             JR R.I.T.                 4:56.89   2 
 31 Graeme Gowland            SO Unattached             4:57.18   1 
 32 Jordan Roselund           SO Roberts Wesl           4:58.99   3 
 33 Nolan Rummel              SR Alfred                 4:59.82   2 
 34 Patrick Neureuter         SO Nazareth               5:03.23   3 
 35 Tommy Lannon              FR Nazareth               5:06.27   3 
 36 Casey Swartz              SO Fredonia St.           5:06.36   2 
 37 Daniel Buckley            JR Houghton               5:22.43   3 
 38 Matthew Czajka            JR St. John Fis           5:24.95   3 
 39 Ethan Foster              SO Alfred                 5:26.94   3 
 40 Jason Olrando             JR Houghton               5:31.90   3 
 41 Jake Ulrich               FR Union                  5:48.94   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Geoghegan            Unattached             8:28.77   1 
  2 Robert Radlich            SR Unattached             8:40.11   1 
  3 Tom Clark                 SR Geneseo St.            8:42.61   1 
  4 Brennan Root              FR Canisius               8:53.19   1 
  5 Michael Anvelt            SO Canisius               8:53.19   1 
  6 Bobby Henchen                Unattached             8:56.25   1 
  7 Matthew Herbert           FR Geneseo St.            8:57.46   1 
  8 John Sullivan             SO Geneseo St.            9:11.09   1 
  9 Denny Lydon               SR Psu-Behrend            9:11.70   1 
 10 Mike Borini               FR Geneseo St.            9:13.94   1 
 11 Sean Fischer              SR Geneseo St.            9:24.35   1 
 12 Alex Dodd                    Brockport Al           9:29.86   2 
 13 Bayley Zubler             FR Geneseo St.            9:31.95   2 
 14 Kyle Rapp                 SR Roberts Wesl           9:36.56   1 
 15 Cody Cornell              SO Psu-Behrend            9:38.96   2 
 16 Arrane Paige-Rispoli      FR Canisius               9:42.33   2 
 17 Austin Groff              JR Houghton               9:44.21   1 
 18 Andrew Penner                Unattached             9:48.19   2 
 19 Carus Cookman             SO R.I.T.                 9:51.52   2 
 20 Alex Crise                SO Fredonia St.           9:57.40   1 
 21 Casey Swartz              SO Fredonia St.          10:13.82   2 
 22 Luke Deboer               SO Houghton              10:20.08   2 
 23 Brian Eller               SR Psu-Behrend           10:33.62   2 
 24 Aaron Peters              FR Psu-Behrend           10:40.86   2 
 25 Kyle Frederiksen          JR Psu-Behrend           11:01.24   2 
 26 Josh Sibbald              SO Psu-Behrend           11:19.68   2 
 27 Scott Seyboth             SO Alfred State          11:46.51   2 
 -- Josh Guarino              SR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Kramer               FR Geneseo St.           15:46.21  
  2 Kenny Goodfellow             Unattached            15:48.52  
  3 John Panus                FR Geneseo St.           15:53.36  
  4 David Rappleyea              Unattached            15:58.13  
  5 Evan Magnussen            JR St. John Fis          16:06.82  
  6 Declan Dwyer-McNulty      FR Geneseo St.           16:07.69  
  7 Liam Cody                 SO Geneseo St.           16:20.13  
  8 Tim Mateer                JR Geneseo St.           16:40.77  
  9 Sam Harbol                SO St. John Fis          17:20.63  
 10 James Westman             FR Alfred State          17:38.03  
 11 Zach Hilt                 JR St. John Fis          18:07.03  
 12 Kyle Glaub                FR Alfred State          18:50.79  
 -- Chad Byler                   RF Alumni                  DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.              8.58q  1 
  2 Jared Athias              FR R.I.T.                    8.71q  2 
  3 Jordan Sellers            SO R.I.T.                    8.83q  2 
  4 Kyle Pane                 JR Lock Haven                8.88q  3 
  5 Matthew Grafton           FR Psu-Behrend               8.97q  2 
  6 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis              9.04q  3 
  7 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                  9.07q  1 
  8 Nicholas Hoffman          SR Geneseo St.               9.25q  2 
  9 Aidan Fullerton           SO Geneseo St.               9.31   1 
 10 Frank Borseti             FR R.I.T.                    9.37   2 
 11 Andres Morales            SR Psu-Behrend               9.39   2 
 12 Alex Hahn                 SO Geneseo St.               9.45   3 
 13 Mykel Ferguson            SR Alfred                    9.48   2 
 14 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                  9.69   3 
 15 Richard Krouse            SO Alfred State              9.81   3 
 16 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                  9.84   1 
 17 Michael Root              FR R.I.T.                    9.90   3 
 18 Michael Pulver            FR R.I.T.                    9.96   1 
 19 Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State             10.80   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.              8.49  
  2 Kyle Pane                 JR Lock Haven                8.77  
  3 Matthew Grafton           FR Psu-Behrend               8.77  
  4 Jared Athias              FR R.I.T.                    8.82  
  5 Jordan Sellers            SO R.I.T.                    8.87  
  6 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis              8.92  
  7 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                  9.04  
  8 Nicholas Hoffman          SR Geneseo St.               9.11  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:35.27   1 
     1) Justin Rodriguez SO             2) Joseph Dagostino SO            
     3) Trevor Wilkes SO                4) Eric Riley JR                  
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:35.39   1 
     1) Malik Moffett FR                2) Kevin Lai SR                   
     3) Geoffrey Faltot JR              4) Andres Morales SR              
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:35.46   2 
     1) Desmond Chambers SO             2) Zack Woodard JR                
     3) Josiah Thomas SO                4) Jordan Friedman SR             
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         1:36.32   1 
     1) Tchabelino Azimyt SO            2) Gregory Matos SO               
     3) Andre McCloud SR                4) Javon Nunes JR                 
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:36.53   2 
     1) Corey King SO                   2) Paul Stults SR                 
     3) Nick Long SR                    4) Kyle Pane JR                   
  6 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    1:36.74   2 
     1) Brent Channer FR                2) Joseph Neff FR                 
     3) Luke Patten FR                  4) Tyrone Casey FR                
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:36.93   1 
     1) David Layman JR                 2) Marshall DeGarmo JR            
     3) David Gandolfo FR               4) Austin Donroe FR               
  8 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:36.94   1 
     1) Jared Athias FR                 2) Tyler Quigley FR               
     3) Evan Miller FR                  4) Kenton Connors SO              
  9 Alfred  'C'                                         1:39.66   3 
     1) Isaiah Cassin SR                2) Anthony Crowder-Davis SO       
     3) Mykel Ferguson SR               4) Gilbert Salfe SO               
 10 R.I.T.  'B'                                         1:39.96   2 
     1) William DeHond FR               2) Jason DiNola SR                
     3) Dominic Mendola SO              4) Jordan Sellers SO              
 11 St. John Fisher  'B'                                1:40.84   3 
     1) Brian Smith SO                  2) James Koch JR                  
     3) Trevor Foster SO                4) Owen Moffett FR                
 12 Alfred State  'B'                                   1:47.91   3 
     1) John Adewumi FR                 2) Joshua Robinson FR             
     3) Emmanuel Kobi FR                4) Alex Richardson FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:28.98   1 
     1) Connor Christian FR             2) Anthony George SR              
     3) Benjamin Schwartz JR            4) Colby Burke JR                 
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         3:30.85   1 
     1) Eric Hambleton SO               2) Michael Whelton SO             
     3) Emmanuel DoDoo JR               4) Zach Zachowski FR              
  3 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:34.36   1 
     1) Jonmichael Knapp JR             2) Anthony Piacentini JR          
     3) Russell Catalano FR             4) Jeremy Kozlowski SO            
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:38.89   1 
     1) Zach Lafaver SR                 2) Jenoy Merchant FR              
     3) Jake Lafaver SR                 4) Matt Battaglia FR              
  5 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    3:39.02   3 
     1) Mike Borini FR                  2) Travis Briggs FR               
     3) Liam Cody SO                    4) Louis Capizzi FR               
  6 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:39.97   2 
     1) Matthew Grafton FR              2) Matt McWilliams SO             
     3) Devin Beggs SO                  4) Josh Natalie SO                
  7 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   3:42.31   1 
     1) Robert Cooper FR                2) Connor Hayward SO              
     3) Patrick Walker FR               4) Patrick Shenal FR              
  8 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:43.64   2 
     1) Robert Battaglia SR             2) Dylan Cassidy SO               
     3) William Sterriker SO            4) Devin Cornelius SO             
  9 Union  'A'                                          3:44.36   3 
     1) Josh Davis SR                   2) Adam Forti FR                  
     3) Justin Zorn FR                  4) Logan Fine SO                  
 10 R.I.T.  'B'                                         3:44.75   3 
     1) Jared Simonelli SO              2) Nick Accuosti JR               
     3) Tim Torres FR                   4) Jaime Perez JR                 
 11 Alfred  'A'                                         3:46.27   2 
     1) Gregory Matos SO                2) Ethan Foster SO                
     3) Terel Marshburn JR              4) Luke Tesorieor FR              
 12 Houghton  'A'                                       3:47.91   2 
     1) Jordan Cady JR                  2) Marshall Brady FR              
     3) Terry Krangar FR                4) Jonathan Lewis JR              
 13 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:50.05   3 
     1) Logan Phillips SO               2) Trevor Stiles FR               
     3) Richard Krouse SO               4) Dominic Freudenvoll FR         
 14 Union  'B'                                          3:52.17   4 
     1) Alex Dolcimascolo FR            2) Jeremy Vick JR                 
     3) Arthur Schutzberg FR            4) Ryan Saeger SO                 
 15 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:55.01   3 
     1) Matthew Cefali FR               2) Jeromee Geibel FR              
     3) Patrick Shipton SO              4) Phil Martone SO                
 16 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:58.90   4 
     1) James McDowell JR               2) McQuade Milligan FR            
     3) Ryan Lawrence SO                4) Danny Ruddy FR                 
 17 Geneseo St.  'C'                                    3:59.69   4 
     1) Tom Clark SR                    2) Mike Custance SO               
     3) Aidan Fullerton SO              4) Sean Fischer SR                
 18 St. John Fisher  'C'                                4:00.60   4 
     1) Evan Magnussen JR               2) Zach Hilt JR                   
     3) Jose Ramos SR                   4) Daniel Cleary FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Moffett             FR Psu-Behrend              1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Paul Stults               SR Lock Haven              J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Jared Athias              FR R.I.T.                   1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.             J1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Eric Riley                JR St. John Fis            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Luke Taverne              JR Geneseo St.             J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Isaiah Cassin             SR Alfred                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Kevin Gardner             SO Psu-Behrend             J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Robert Shorthouse         JR Lock Haven               1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                J1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Brian Farfaglia           FR Fredonia St.             1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                J1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Nathan Epolito            SO Alfred                   1.68m    5-06.00 
 16 James Mule                SO Alfred                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
 16 Mairbek Kusraev           SR Lock Haven              J1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Aaron Eisenhardt          FR Houghton                    NH            
 -- Jon Peck                  JR Houghton                    NH            
 -- Ronald Duttweiller        FR Houghton                    NH            
 -- Richard Krouse            SO Alfred State                NH            
 -- Frank Borseti             FR R.I.T.                      NH            
 -- Paul Toma                 SO Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Patten               FR Psu-Behrend              4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Nicholas Perez            JR R.I.T.                  J4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Dan Reynolds                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 chris brhel                  Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Michael Kist              SO R.I.T.                  J4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Michael Ferguson          JR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Michael Whelton           SO R.I.T.                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Jordan Friedman           SR Alfred State            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Joe Cronin                JR R.I.T.                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Jake Pasanen              SR Geneseo St.              3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Zach Zachowski            FR R.I.T.                   3.75m   12-03.50 
 12 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.             3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Brandon Teboe             FR Alfred State             3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Ben Becker                SO R.I.T.                  J3.55m   11-07.75 
 15 Dylan Wright              FR Fredonia St.             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Austin White              FR R.I.T.                      NH            
 -- Mykel Ferguson            SR Alfred                      NH            
 -- Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                    NH            
 -- Brent Shapiro-Albert      SO Union                       NH            
 -- Ben Goebel                SR Fredonia St.                NH            
 -- Devin Cornelius           SO St. John Fis                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Chambers          SO Alfred State             7.14m   23-05.25 
  2 Ismail El-amin               Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00 
  3 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.              6.69m   21-11.50 
  4 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.             6.61m   21-08.25 
  5 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia St.             6.58m   21-07.25 
  6 Josiah Thomas             SO Alfred State             6.46m   21-02.50 
  7 Geoffrey Faltot           JR Psu-Behrend              6.43m   21-01.25 
  8 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 6.35m   20-10.00 
  9 Ricco Pierre              SO Union                    6.32m   20-09.00 
 10 Brian Ogilvie             SO Fredonia St.             6.28m   20-07.25 
 10 Nicholas Ng               FR R.I.T.                   6.28m   20-07.25 
 12 Brandon Fuentes           SO St. John Fis             6.27m   20-07.00 
 13 Mykel Ferguson            SR Alfred                   6.23m   20-05.25 
 14 Paul Stults               SR Lock Haven               6.15m   20-02.25 
 15 Dominic Mendola           SO R.I.T.                   6.11m   20-00.50 
 16 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.             6.09m   19-11.75 
 17 Eric Riley                JR St. John Fis             6.08m   19-11.50 
 18 Kenton Connors            SO R.I.T.                   6.01m   19-08.75 
 19 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                 5.97m   19-07.00 
 20 Richard Krouse            SO Alfred State             5.95m   19-06.25 
 21 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR R.I.T.                   5.90m   19-04.25 
 22 Jared Williams            FR Alfred State             5.88m   19-03.50 
 23 Jacob Liddle              SO Houghton                 5.78m   18-11.75 
 24 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis             5.75m   18-10.50 
 25 James Mule                SO Alfred                   5.74m   18-10.00 
 26 Jason DiNola              SR R.I.T.                   5.72m   18-09.25 
 27 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl             5.70m   18-08.50 
 28 Khiary Gayle              SO Nazareth                 5.65m   18-06.50 
 29 Matthew Cefali            FR Psu-Behrend              5.49m   18-00.25 
 30 D'Mitri Simmons           FR Alfred                   5.48m   17-11.75 
 31 Mairbek Kusraev           SR Lock Haven               5.38m   17-08.00 
 32 Nathan Epolito            SO Alfred                   5.35m   17-06.75 
 33 Jon Peck                  JR Houghton                 5.21m   17-01.25 
 34 Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State             5.03m   16-06.00 
 35 Alex Richardson           FR Alfred State             4.97m   16-03.75 
 36 Emmanuel Kobi             FR Alfred State             4.01m   13-02.00 
 -- Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
 -- Paul Toma                 SO Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josiah Thomas             SO Alfred State            13.60m   44-07.50 
  2 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR R.I.T.                  13.54m   44-05.25 
  3 Paul Stults               SR Lock Haven              13.51m   44-04.00 
  4 Brandon Fuentes           SO St. John Fis            13.44m   44-01.25 
  5 Malik Moffett             FR Psu-Behrend             13.18m   43-03.00 
  6 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia St.            13.17m   43-02.50 
  7 Liam Collins              SR Geneseo St.             12.91m   42-04.25 
  8 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis            12.79m   41-11.50 
  9 John Adewumi              FR Alfred State            12.68m   41-07.25 
 10 D'Mitri Simmons           FR Alfred                  12.46m   40-10.50 
 11 Aaron Murphy              FR Geneseo St.             12.42m   40-09.00 
 12 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                12.31m   40-04.75 
 13 Khiary Gayle              SO Nazareth                12.19m   40-00.00 
 14 Jason DiNola              SR R.I.T.                  11.95m   39-02.50 
 15 Michael Segelin           SO Geneseo St.             11.94m   39-02.25 
 16 Jacob Liddle              SO Houghton                11.90m   39-00.50 
 17 Nicholas Ng               FR R.I.T.                  11.85m   38-10.50 
 18 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                11.83m   38-09.75 
 19 Aaron Ray                 FR Psu-Behrend             11.67m   38-03.50 
 20 Robert Shorthouse         JR Lock Haven              11.62m   38-01.50 
 21 James Mule                SO Alfred                  11.33m   37-02.25 
 22 Trevor Stiles             FR Alfred State            10.90m   35-09.25 
 -- Alex Richardson           FR Alfred State              FOUL            
 -- Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
 -- Matthew Cefali            FR Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Obenrader        FR Psu-Behrend             14.41m   47-03.50 
  2 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            13.94m   45-09.00 
  3 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia St.            13.59m   44-07.00 
  4 Anthony Bauccio           FR Psu-Behrend             13.13m   43-01.00 
  5 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                12.84m   42-01.50 
  6 Ian Bishop                JR Alfred                  12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 Jimmy Werner              JR Lock Haven              12.49m   40-11.75 
  8 Anthony Antonucci         FR Psu-Behrend             12.44m   40-09.75 
  9 Benjamin Mountain         FR Union                   12.41m   40-08.75 
 10 Leandro DelRosario        SO Alfred State            12.36m   40-06.75 
 11 Sean Terry                SO R.I.T.                  12.20m   40-00.50 
 12 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia St.            12.02m   39-05.25 
 13 Wesley Hayes              FR Alfred State            11.94m   39-02.25 
 14 Jake Saxton               SO R.I.T.                  11.90m   39-00.50 
 15 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.            11.89m   39-00.25 
 16 Dave Kukfa                FR R.I.T.                  11.84m   38-10.25 
 17 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts Wesl            11.81m   38-09.00 
 18 Ryan Hayes                FR Geneseo St.             11.67m   38-03.50 
 19 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            11.66m   38-03.25 
 20 Robert Folkes             FR Fredonia St.            11.65m   38-02.75 
 20 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO R.I.T.                  11.65m   38-02.75 
 22 Lucas Marshall            JR Alfred                  11.37m   37-03.75 
 23 Kyle Blessing             SO St. John Fis            11.17m   36-07.75 
 24 Jeffery Nunez             FR Alfred                  10.91m   35-09.50 
 25 Mitchell Gahr             FR Psu-Behrend             10.88m   35-08.50 
 26 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts Wesl            10.83m   35-06.50 
 27 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis            10.78m   35-04.50 
 28 Zaire Ali                 FR Lock Haven              10.77m   35-04.00 
 29 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                10.64m   34-11.00 
 30 Liam Duffy                FR Psu-Behrend             10.60m   34-09.50 
 31 Benjamin Schwartz         FR Union                   10.59m   34-09.00 
 32 Christopher Chippero      SR R.I.T.                  10.50m   34-05.50 
 33 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                10.23m   33-06.75 
 34 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl             9.96m   32-08.25 
 35 Joshua Ross               SO Alfred                   9.93m   32-07.00 
 36 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia St.             9.91m   32-06.25 
 37 Dylan Ulm                 SO R.I.T.                   9.83m   32-03.00 
 38 Colin Leverich            SO Nazareth                 9.27m   30-05.00 
 39 Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                 8.08m   26-06.25 
 40 Aaron Southwick           JR Houghton                 7.96m   26-01.50 
 41 James Hawkins             FR Union                    7.92m   26-00.00 
 42 Robert Jacobsen           SO Houghton                 6.72m   22-00.75 
 -- Jake Heim                 SO Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Brice Beals               SO Lock Haven                FOUL