Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2014 08:54 PM
                    Jim Cleveland SubVar Champs - 1/18/2014                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr              7.84   1 
  2 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                  7.93   1 
  3 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili               8.02   1 
  4 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              8.04   1 
  5 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                  8.16   2 
  6 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr              8.16   5 
  7 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                  8.20   2 
  8 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              8.22   2 
  9 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport               8.22   3 
 10 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                  8.23   1 
 11 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr              8.26   3 
 12 Jordan Centola            10 Webster Thom              8.27   1 
 13 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad              8.27   4 
 14 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                  8.28   3 
 15 Ashley Benitez             9 Eastridge                 8.32   4 
 16 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                 8.33   4 
 17 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom              8.33   4 
 17 Troyesha Peskie           11 Gates-Chili               8.33   2 
 19 Pam White                  9 Mercy                     8.34   2 
 20 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet              8.36   1 
 21 Gabrielle Felle           10 Eastridge                 8.37   2 
 22 Victoria Daniels          10 Gates-Chili               8.39   6 
 23 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport               8.39   3 
 24 Jessica Moody             10 Brockport                 8.42   3 
 25 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr              8.43   4 
 26 Gabby Antonio             11 Rush-Henriet              8.45   2 
 27 Allison Corno              9 Gates-Chili               8.45   5 
 28 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport               8.47   3 
 29 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                 8.51   4 
 30 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                  8.53   4 
 31 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge                 8.54   5 
 32 Kathryn Novak             10 Penfield                  8.56   6 
 33 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield                  8.59   6 
 34 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr              8.60   4 
 35 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                     8.61   3 
 36 Alexa Messineo            11 Webster Schr              8.64   9 
 37 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                  8.66   5 
 38 Brenna McKane              9 Webster Thom              8.67   8 
 39 Taylor Spinelli            7 Gates-Chili               8.72   7 
 40 Madhia Hussain             9 Pittsford Me              8.73   6 
 41 Acadia Parker              9 Victor Centr              8.75   7 
 42 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr              8.77   8 
 43 Amanda Moody              10 Brockport                 8.78   7 
 44 Diamond Moorehead         10 Mercy                     8.79   7 
 45 Trisha Taber               9 Webster Schr              8.79   8 
 46 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet              8.81   6 
 47 Alyssa Maddaleno          10 Webster Schr              8.81   8 
 48 Rachel Connor             10 Webster Schr              8.81  10 
 49 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr              8.82   7 
 50 Jamie Morgan               9 Spencerport               8.82  10 
 50 Kathleen Lovgren          10 Webster Thom              8.82   6 
 52 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                  8.83   9 
 53 Alicia Bill                9 Webster Schr              8.86   9 
 54 Alana Scribani            10 Webster Thom              8.87   7 
 55 Alex Robbins-Jackson      12 Rush-Henriet              8.90  10 
 56 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     12 Victor Centr              8.90   5 
 57 Claire Dean                9 Webster Thom              8.91  10 
 58 Alysss Gambacorta         10 Fairport                  8.91   8 
 59 Mara Santos                9 Brockport                 8.92   8 
 60 Paige Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet              8.93  10 
 61 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport               8.96  14 
 62 Shania Jenis              11 Webster Thom              8.98   7 
 63 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad              9.00   9 
 64 Mary Quattlebaum          12 Rush-Henriet              9.02  11 
 65 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad              9.04  12 
 66 Alicia Rittler            10 Rush-Henriet              9.08   9 
 67 Demonie Smith             10 Rush-Henriet              9.13   8 
 68 Mecca Jackson             10 Spencerport               9.15  13 
 69 Miranda Pasquarella       12 Brighton                  9.15  12 
 70 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield                  9.17  12 
 71 Megan Bavis                9 Victor Centr              9.18  11 
 72 Rachel Stalls             11 Eastridge                 9.21  11 
 73 Riley Clarke              10 Webster Schr              9.21  12 
 74 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet              9.28  12 
 75 Joslyn Justiz             10 Gates-Chili               9.28  11 
 76 Sierra Jenis               9 Webster Thom              9.29  11 
 77 Lillian Wei                9 Pittsford Me              9.30  13 
 78 Emma Jolley                9 Penfield                  9.34  12 
 79 Lauren Peakes             12 Pittsford Su              9.35  11 
 80 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                  9.35  13 
 81 Brianna Peacock           10 Greece Arcad              9.38  11 
 82 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield                  9.39  12 
 83 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr              9.44  13 
 84 Hannah Noble              10 Brockport                 9.46  13 
 85 Aaliyah Davidson          10 Gates-Chili               9.58  12 
 86 Evangelia Letendre        10 Webster Schr              9.63  14 
 87 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                  9.73  13 
 88 Camielle Sylvera          11 Penfield                  9.86  14 
 89 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad              9.94  14 
 90 Victoria Taylor           11 Gates-Chili              10.08  15 
 91 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton                 10.87  15 
 -- Julia Ferreira            10 Pittsford Me                DQ   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport              46.15   1 
  2 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr             47.13   1 
  3 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr             47.40   1 
  4 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr             47.74   3 
  5 Emily Wycallis            12 Pittsford Su             47.78   2 
  6 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 48.06   1 
  7 Pam White                  9 Mercy                    48.27   2 
  8 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet             48.36   2 
  9 Maeve Sargeant            10 Fairport                 48.39   2 
 10 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                48.40   4 
 11 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr             48.52   2 
 12 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton                 49.07   1 
 13 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport              49.14   3 
 14 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                 49.34   1 
 15 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge                49.86   6 
 16 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                    50.24   5 
 17 Lily Tieu                 10 Rush-Henriet             50.30   4 
 18 Shea Smuk                  9 Webster Schr             50.37   3 
 19 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                 50.50   2 
 20 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                 51.20   4 
 21 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                 51.39   6 
 22 Jamie Morgan               9 Spencerport              51.46   6 
 23 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     12 Victor Centr             51.53   5 
 24 Gabrielle Felle           10 Eastridge                51.71   5 
 25 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                 51.95   3 
 26 Alysss Gambacorta         10 Fairport                 52.17   5 
 27 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr             52.29   4 
 28 Savannah Elliott          10 Victor Centr             52.49   5 
 29 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                52.66   7 
 30 Trisha Taber               9 Webster Schr             53.00   7 
 31 Allison Zeznick            9 Pittsford Me             53.16   6 
 32 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet             53.19   4 
 33 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                 53.35   3 
 34 Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su             53.37   8 
 35 Mara Santos                9 Brockport                53.40   6 
 36 Sierra Knapp              11 Rush-Henriet             53.51   5 
 37 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                53.70   6 
 38 Kim Austin                11 Webster Thom             54.21   7 
 39 Megan Bavis                9 Victor Centr             54.23   9 
 40 Rachel Hann               10 Mercy                    54.61  10 
 41 Emily Dowler               9 Brighton                 54.78   8 
 42 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport              54.87   9 
 43 Shania Jenis              11 Webster Thom             55.01   9 
 44 Diamond Moorehead         10 Mercy                    55.09   8 
 45 Eva Signorino              9 Brighton                 55.82   8 
 46 Julia Ferreira            10 Pittsford Me             56.02  10 
 47 Jessica Boss              11 Pittsford Me             56.33   9 
 48 Miranda Pasquarella       12 Brighton                 56.50  10 
 49 Emma Jolley                9 Penfield                 57.30   8 
 50 Hannah Noble              10 Brockport                57.37  11 
 51 Taylor Spinelli            7 Gates-Chili              58.34   4 
 52 Emily Friden               8 Pittsford Me             58.72  11 
 53 Lauren Peakes             12 Pittsford Su             59.04  11 
 54 Abigail Fargo              9 Webster Schr             59.99  11 
 55 Alexa Davies              10 Brockport              1:00.29  12 
 56 Mary Quattlebaum          12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.38  12 
 57 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad           1:02.38  11 
 -- Momano Leecy               9 Webster Schr                DQ   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:52.75   1 
  2 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              1:56.40   1 
  3 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           1:56.50   1 
  4 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport            1:58.71   1 
  5 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.84   1 
  6 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield               1:59.22   2 
  7 Gabriela Tomaszczuk        9 Webster Thom           1:59.31   2 
  8 Jennifer Gray             11 Spencerport            1:59.35   1 
  9 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr           1:59.38   1 
 10 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            1:59.43   1 
 11 Elise Coon                 9 Eastridge              2:00.21   1 
 12 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield               2:00.82   1 
 13 Brenna Bartosiewicz        9 Penfield               2:00.96   2 
 14 Becca Coughlin            11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.74   2 
 15 Dana Owens                 9 Eastridge              2:03.22   2 
 16 Aubrey Masters            10 Penfield               2:03.53   2 
 17 Gillian Brown              9 Rush-Henriet           2:03.87   1 
 18 Makenna Tallman            9 Spencerport            2:04.89   2 
 19 Phoebe Huang              10 Webster Schr           2:06.05   1 
 20 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr           2:07.52   2 
 21 Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield               2:09.43   2 
 22 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           2:09.65   3 
 23 Jennifer Yonda            11 Pittsford Me           2:09.79   3 
 24 Eva Doran                  9 Victor Centr           2:10.77   3 
 25 Raelynn Gilbert           11 Fairport               2:11.17   2 
 26 Emily Friden               8 Pittsford Me           2:11.38   3 
 27 Abbie Nuijens             10 Penfield               2:15.21   4 
 28 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           2:15.50   3 
 29 Ashlee Hicks              10 Brockport              2:16.78   4 
 30 Jessica Boss              11 Pittsford Me           2:17.08   3 
 31 Kaylan Kane               11 Pittsford Me           2:22.89   4 
 32 Anna Deni                 10 Mercy                  2:23.72   4 
 33 Chloe Pagoda              12 Victor Centr           2:24.75   4 
       2:24.747 (2:24.747)
 34 Abigail Fargo              9 Webster Schr           2:24.81   4 
 35 Alexa Davies              10 Brockport              2:28.12   4 
 36 Jessica Kromer            10 Brockport              2:32.02   4 
 37 Nadiya Pishtoy            11 Greece Arcad           2:33.79   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               3:22.57   1 
  2 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              3:30.86   1 
  3 Ava Roncone                8 Pittsford Me           3:32.75   1 
  4 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            3:34.26   1 
  5 Tara Khalil               10 Fairport               3:35.51   1 
  6 Kristin Jermyn            12 Spencerport            3:37.10   1 
  7 Crystal Pettit            12 Rush-Henriet           3:38.84   1 
  8 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield               3:39.02   1 
  9 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           3:39.10   1 
 10 Abby Dyson                 9 Webster Schr           3:43.47   1 
 11 Hanna Bauman               9 Rush-Henriet           3:46.42   1 
 12 Dana Owens                 9 Eastridge              3:47.60   1 
 13 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield               3:48.44   1 
 14 Elise Coon                 9 Eastridge              3:52.22   1 
 15 Shayna Dehmler            10 Penfield               4:02.49   2 
 16 Emma Daley                 9 Gates-Chili            4:06.31   2 
 17 Andrea Bourdelais         12 Mercy                  4:09.80   2 
 18 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                  4:10.35   2 
 19 Adrianna Weed             11 Brockport              4:21.30   2 
 20 Christin Snyder           10 Victor Centr           4:25.37   2 
 21 Cecilia Meyer             11 Rush-Henriet           4:27.51   2 
 22 Nadiya Pishtoy            11 Greece Arcad           4:37.15   2 
 23 Emily Zuris                9 Webster Thom           4:55.17   2 
 24 Makayla Cary              11 Gates-Chili            5:28.55   2 
 25 Erin Fingar               11 Gates-Chili            5:57.65   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               5:25.90   1 
  2 Carly Acquilano           12 Victor Centr           5:35.21   1 
  3 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               5:39.92   1 
  4 Ashlynn Blose             11 Webster Schr           5:42.17   1 
  5 Avery Whitely              8 Pittsford Me           5:43.08   1 
  6 Kate Hancey               10 Pittsford Su           5:43.10   1 
  7 Tori Fox                  11 Fairport               5:54.73   1 
  8 Kristin Jermyn            12 Spencerport            5:54.88   1 
  9 Haily Filer               11 Victor Centr           5:55.41   1 
 10 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield               5:55.89   1 
 11 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport            5:59.36   1 
 12 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr           6:00.04   1 
 13 Annika Playfair            8 Penfield               6:03.92   2 
 14 Emma Kubinski             10 Victor Centr           6:09.22   2 
 15 Abby Dyson                 9 Webster Schr           6:09.75   2 
 16 Emily Miljkovic           10 Fairport               6:10.08   2 
 17 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili            6:11.26   1 
 18 Tori Barnes               11 Pittsford Su           6:11.67   1 
 19 Jennifer Gray             11 Spencerport            6:14.39   1 
 20 Rachel Marciano           10 Victor Centr           6:17.93   2 
 21 Jessica Dubman            12 Spencerport            6:24.88   2 
 22 Lyndsey Chenier           11 Greece Arcad           6:29.02   2 
 23 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           6:30.37   2 
 24 Emma Daley                 9 Gates-Chili            6:43.60   1 
 25 Danielle DiSabato         11 Victor Centr           7:29.31   2 
 26 Maria Papavram            10 Gates-Chili            7:49.81   2 
 27 Emily Zuris                9 Webster Thom           7:54.16   2 
 28 Sarah Bushey              12 Mercy                  8:16.19   2 
 29 Justeen Peace             11 Gates-Chili            8:31.98   2 
 30 Makayla Cary              11 Gates-Chili            8:35.10   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield              11:58.90  
  2 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield              11:59.70  
  3 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili           12:04.80  
  4 Charlotte Nazarian         8 Penfield              12:39.00  
  5 Remziye Erdogen           10 Spencerport           13:04.00  
  6 Emily Arendt              10 Spencerport           13:55.40  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport              10.61   1 
  2 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr             10.96   1 
  3 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr             11.14   1 
  4 Demonie Smith             10 Rush-Henriet             11.32   2 
  5 Erin Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet             11.57   1 
  6 Brenna McKane              9 Webster Thom             11.99   1 
  7 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                 12.03   2 
  8 Riley Clarke              10 Webster Schr             12.08   2 
  9 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                 12.14   2 
 10 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom             12.30   1 
 11 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                12.34   2 
 12 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                 12.63   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay AB
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:01.73   1 
     1) Sydney frelier 10               2) Alexis Duggan 10               
     3) Shea Smuk 9                     4) Amanda Vogt 9                  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:02.74   2 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:03.89   1 
     1) Alanna Fallone 10               2) Stefani Teglash 7              
     3) Regan Maguire 8                 4) Tamara Harley 11               
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:04.69   2 
     1) Samantha Spampinato 10          2) Lily Tieu 10                   
     3) Tianna Long-Ashford 9           4) Alicia Rittler 10              
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:07.60   1 
     1) Brianna Randolph 9              2) Troyesha Peskie 11             
     3) Destiny Anthony 10              4) Allison Corno 9                
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:07.78   2 
     1) Brooke Crandell 10              2) Tori Keenan 10                 
     3) Amanda Moody 10                 4) Jessica Moody 10               
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:09.81   3 
     1) Emily Wycallis 12               2) Colleen Ryan 12                
     3) Kate Hancey 10                  4) Rachel Smith 12                
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:12.34   3 
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:12.61   1 
     1) Ashley Benitez 9                2) Cheryln Felle 8                
     3) Gabrielle Felle 10              4) Christina Hess 9               
 10 Mercy  'A'                                          2:13.48   3 
     1) Pam White 9                     2) Millie Gonzalez 9              
     3) Diamond Moorehead 10            4) Bernadette Bruu 9              
 11 Mercy  'B'                                          2:19.03   3 
     1) Ima Ikpot 8                     2) Grace Colaprete 7              
     3) Madison Rooksby 7               4) Ashley Cummings 8              
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Madhia Hussain 9                2) Cecilia Savka 9                
     3) Allison Zeznick 9               4) Colleen Eckl 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AB
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:50.85  
     1) Brenna Bartosiewicz 9           2) Natasha Denninson 9            
     3) Lauren DiNardo 10               4) Julianna Murphy 10             
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:53.14  
     1) Destiny Anthony 10              2) Troyesha Peskie 11             
     3) Allison Corno 9                 4) Justyn Loney-Newman 11         
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:59.16  
     1) Elise Coon 9                    2) Elizabeth Decker 9             
     3) Shelby Guinness 9               4) Dana Owens 9                   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 5:08.42  
     1) Janiyah Norris 9                2) Gabby Antonio 11               
     3) Erin Connorton 10               4) Kristen Knapp 10               
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       5:10.20  
     1) Riley Blasiak 8                 2) Emily Dowler 9                 
     3) Eva Signorino 9                 4) Zhane Smith 9                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:12.82  
     1) Melissa Carroll 10              2) Alexis Duggan 10               
     3) Emma Dear 9                     4) Sarah Lancie 9                 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:15.78  
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          5:23.77  
     1) Laura Ferris 7                  2) Maggie Moulton 7               
     3) Emily Vienne 7                  4) Kelly Lozy-Lester 7            
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              5:26.59  
     1) Elizabeth Ramsey 7              2) Rebecca Thompson 8             
     3) Grace Germano 8                 4) Tessa Clark 8                  
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:27.44  
     1) Allison Kompare 11              2) Julia Kompare 11               
     3) Kaylan Kane 11                  4) Jessica Boss 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AB
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      11:09.30  
     1) McKenzie Angus 10               2) Reagan Gillooly 7              
     3) Sage Daughton 10                4) Elena Mantilla 7               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:38.16  
     1) Lyndsey Cole 11                 2) Jenny DiMarino 12              
     3) Rachel Dobjeleski 12            4) Becca Coughlin 11              
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                   12:01.37  
     1) Shea Kinsella 11                2) Kristin Jermyn 12              
     3) Remziye Erdogen 10              4) Anna Dinella 10                
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              12:16.17  
     1) Ava Roncone 8                   2) Avery Whitely 8                
     3) Lenore Schiller 11              4) Jennifer Yonda 11              
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             12:43.39  
     1) Ashlynn Blose 11                2) Katie Ramsey 10                
     3) Abby Dyson 9                    4) Abigail Fargo 9                
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   13:04.34  
     1) Justyn Loney-Newman 11          2) Abby Phillips 12               
     3) Maria Papavram 10               4) Emma Daley 9                   
 
Girls High Jump AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Anthony           10 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  2 Jordan Silver             10 Penfield               4-06.00  
  3 Victoria Daniels          10 Gates-Chili           J4-06.00  
  4 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  5 Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
  6 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili           J4-02.00  
  7 Amanda Moody              10 Brockport              4-00.00  
  8 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr          J4-00.00  
  9 Rachel Stalls             11 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 10 Allison Zeznick            9 Pittsford Me          J3-09.00  
 -- Jessica Moody             10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield               8-00.00  
  2 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr          J8-00.00  
  3 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  4 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  5 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield              J7-00.00  
  6 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield              J7-00.00  
  7 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield               6-06.00  
  8 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  9 Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield              J6-00.00  
 10 Melissa Carroll           10 Webster Schr          J6-00.00  
 11 Alexa Messineo            11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 12 Makenna Tallman            9 Spencerport           J5-06.00  
 -- Alyssa Maddaleno          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sierra Jones              10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Cecilia Savka              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kristen Kukfa              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tess Gallagher            10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Alicia Bill                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Samantha Ferrara          10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport           13-04.50  
  2 Colleen Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          13-03.25  
  3 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield              12-09.00  
  4 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet         J12-09.00  
  5 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield             J12-09.00  
  6 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           12-07.00  
  7 Phoebe Huang              10 Webster Schr          12-03.00  
  8 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet          12-02.50  
  9 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          12-02.00  
 10 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          11-11.25  
 11 Jordan Centola            10 Webster Thom          11-10.50  
 12 Claire Dean                9 Webster Thom          11-10.00  
 13 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr          11-09.00  
 13 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad          11-09.00  
 15 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              11-07.00  
 16 Katie Argentierri          9 Penfield              11-01.00  
 17 Rachel Connor             10 Webster Schr          10-10.25  
 18 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad          10-09.00  
 19 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad          10-06.50  
 20 Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield              10-03.00  
 21 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton              10-00.00  
 22 Juliana Larson            10 Webster Thom           9-11.00  
 23 Madhia Hussain             9 Pittsford Me           9-10.50  
 24 Camryn Baird              10 Webster Thom           9-10.00  
 25 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport            8-10.00  
 26 Lillian Wei                9 Pittsford Me           8-05.00  
 -- Mecca Jackson             10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield              29-06.75  
  2 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield              29-04.50  
  3 Rachel Smith              12 Pittsford Su          28-03.25  
  4 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield              28-02.00  
  5 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton              27-11.50  
  6 Taylor Spinelli            7 Gates-Chili           27-10.00  
  7 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet          27-05.50  
  8 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          27-01.50  
  9 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           26-01.50  
 10 Colleen Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          25-11.00  
 -- Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Payne               12 Victor Centr          26-11.50  
  2 TeSarah Owens             12 Victor Centr          26-10.50  
  3 Abbie Hibsch              11 Spencerport           26-02.00  
  4 Sharrai Callicut-Wright   11 Rush-Henriet          25-10.50  
  5 Nia Bush                  12 Penfield              25-05.50  
  6 Olyvia Zinkiewich          8 Brockport             24-11.00  
  7 Sydney Kirven             12 Penfield              24-09.00  
  8 Brianna Peacock           10 Greece Arcad          24-06.00  
  9 MarShae Smith             10 Rush-Henriet          24-00.50  
 10 Samantha Chaplain         11 Brockport             23-03.00  
 10 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet          23-03.00  
 12 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr          23-02.00  
 13 Liz Gaffney                9 Brockport             23-00.00  
 14 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr          22-11.50  
 15 Paige Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          22-01.50  
 16 Brooke Johnson             9 Victor Centr          22-00.00  
 17 Ohanna Wang               10 Penfield              21-08.50  
 18 Sofia Mazzola             10 Victor Centr          21-08.00  
 19 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet          21-07.50  
 20 Layla Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          21-06.00  
 21 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                 20-08.50  
 22 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00  
 23 Julia Kompare             11 Pittsford Me          20-05.00  
 24 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr          20-04.50  
 25 Julia Ferreira            10 Pittsford Me          20-04.00  
 26 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
 27 Alicia Rittler            10 Rush-Henriet          19-08.00  
 28 Allison Kompare           11 Pittsford Me          18-08.00  
 29 Emily Gross               10 Rush-Henriet          18-05.50  
 29 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet          18-05.50  
 31 Rachel Smith               9 Brockport             18-02.00  
 32 Evangelia Letendre        10 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
 33 Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield              12-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           8:23.35  
  2 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili            8:56.10  
  3 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           9:02.65  
  4 Natalia Bradley           12 Rush-Henriet           9:04.04  
  5 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               9:04.05  
  6 Olivia Hotchkiss          12 Rush-Henriet           9:06.07  
  7 Jobi Reibson              12 Mercy                  9:41.18  
  8 Momano Leecy               9 Webster Schr           9:49.25  
  9 Caitie Ihrig              12 Rush-Henriet          10:41.55  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash CD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Knapp               9 Aquinas Inst              8.29   1 
  2 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                   8.34   1 
  3 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                     8.48   1 
  4 Gina Delmonache            9 Aquinas Inst              8.51   2 
  5 Amala Bernard              8 Aquinas Inst              8.55   1 
  6 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                   8.62   2 
  7 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent              8.63   2 
  8 Stephanie Goff             9 Waterloo                  8.68   2 
  9 Tzyonah Reese              9 Batavia                   8.71   1 
 10 Makaylla Smith            10 Honeoye Cent              8.77   4 
 11 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                   8.83   1 
 12 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                    8.86   1 
 13 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo                  8.91   2 
 14 Savannah Cook             10 Honeoye Cent              8.94   3 
 15 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                   8.95   3 
 16 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                  8.97   3 
 17 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace              9.01   3 
 18 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                   9.05   2 
 19 Anita Fuentes              7 Romulus                   9.20   2 
 20 Hayley Babbitt             9 LeRoy                     9.36   3 
 21 Megan Corey               10 Waterloo                  9.63   3 
 22 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                   9.70   3 
 23 Avery Mallaber            11 LeRoy                     9.76   4 
 24 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                  9.84   4 
 25 Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                   9.86   4 
 26 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                   9.88   4 
 27 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo                  9.89   3 
 28 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo                  9.92   4 
 29 Samantha Porter           11 LeRoy                    10.11   5 
 30 Rachel Flint               9 Batavia                  10.15   4 
 31 Allison Hearn             10 Waterloo                 10.37   5 
 32 Amanda Gartley            10 Honeoye Cent             10.40   5 
 33 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo                 10.53   6 
 34 Laura Guiste              10 Batavia                  10.71   6 
 35 Tiffany Suozzi            10 Batavia                  10.79   5 
 36 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo                 11.16   6 
 37 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo                 11.66   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash CD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amala Bernard              8 Aquinas Inst             48.44   2 
  2 Hannah Knapp               9 Aquinas Inst             48.47   1 
  3 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                  48.71   1 
  4 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                    49.24   2 
  5 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                  49.38   1 
  6 Tzyonah Reese              9 Batavia                  49.84   2 
  7 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                  49.95   1 
  8 Gina Delmonache            9 Aquinas Inst             50.01   2 
  9 Emma Jorgensen            10 Waterloo                 50.32   2 
 10 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace             50.49   1 
 11 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia                  51.01   1 
 12 Makaylla Smith            10 Honeoye Cent             51.40   4 
 13 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             51.88   3 
 14 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace             53.00   2 
 15 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             53.37   3 
 16 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                  53.49   3 
 17 Anita Fuentes              7 Romulus                  53.72   3 
 18 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                  54.54   4 
 19 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             55.59   4 
 20 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo                 56.21   4 
 21 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace             56.34   3 
 22 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent             56.54   4 
 23 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             57.82   3 
 24 Megan Corey               10 Waterloo                 58.27   5 
 25 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                  58.37   5 
 26 Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                1:00.18   5 
 27 Shannon Corridi           10 Honeoye Cent           1:01.07   6 
 28 Avery Mallaber            11 LeRoy                  1:01.62   5 
 29 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo               1:03.73   6 
 30 Allison Hearn             10 Waterloo               1:04.47   6 
 31 Amanda Gartley            10 Honeoye Cent           1:08.12   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                2:00.07  
  2 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                2:01.42  
  3 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W           2:05.45  
  4 Bethany McLean            11 Wayne Centra           2:09.77  
  5 Emily Chavez              11 LeRoy                  2:10.81  
  6 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra           2:11.75  
  7 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           2:12.93  
  8 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra           2:20.03  
  9 Kristen Gambino           11 North Rose-W           2:22.69  
 10 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               2:24.11  
 11 Chloe Rose                10 Sodus Centra           2:24.63  
 12 Shannon Corridi           10 Honeoye Cent           2:26.04  
 13 Savannah Cook             10 Honeoye Cent           2:32.06  
 14 Brooke Eltz               11 Honeoye Cent           2:48.85  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                3:35.64  
  2 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo               3:54.59  
  3 Bethany McLean            11 Wayne Centra           3:57.71  
  4 Carolyn Jessop             7 Romulus                4:05.47  
  5 Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest           4:06.62  
  6 Kali Toomey                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:09.51  
  7 Anne Noddeland            12 Wayne Centra           4:13.90  
  8 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                4:20.55  
  9 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               4:22.93  
 10 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan   10 Waterloo               4:23.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                5:51.88  
  2 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.88  
  3 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia                6:09.87  
  4 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           6:11.46  
  5 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus                6:22.58  
  6 Carolyn Jessop             7 Romulus                6:33.40  
  7 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:34.91  
  8 Brianna Moon               9 North Rose-W           6:44.97  
  9 Rachel Flint               9 Batavia                7:59.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia               13:09.30  
  2 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus               13:36.40  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles CD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephanie Goff             9 Waterloo                 11.25   1 
  2 Allison Rigg               9 North Rose-W             11.44   1 
  3 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm             11.55   1 
  4 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra             11.56   2 
  5 Carly Trine               11 North Rose-W             11.67   1 
  6 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.82   1 
  7 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                 11.93   2 
  8 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm             12.05   1 
  9 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             12.21   2 
 10 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.28   2 
 11 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             12.35   2 
 12 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             12.52   2 
 13 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W             12.80   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay CD
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        2:02.68   1 
     1) Abby Hume 11                    2) Josephine Jacobs 9             
     3) Ariana Ross 10                  4) Elyse Snow 10                  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:03.99   1 
     1) Amala Bernard 8                 2) Sophie Constantine 8           
     3) Gina Delmonache 9               4) Hannah Knapp 9                 
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:10.71   3 
     1) Juanna Mason 8                  2) Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 8      
     3) Alicia Opett 7                  4) Jyl Russotti 8                 
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:12.44   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:15.04   1 
     1) Dana Wilsey 9                   2) Jane McGowan 9                 
     3) Kathryn Thomas 9                4) Nicole Prindle 10              
  6 Batavia  'C'                                        2:15.22   1 
     1) Rachel Denise 8                 2) Katie Hamilton 7               
     3) Elizabeth Cohen 7               4) Kate Folger 7                  
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:16.12   2 
     1) Hayley Babbitt 9                2) Emily Friend 9                 
     3) Avery Mallaber 11               4) Melina Blumenhagen 12          
  8 Batavia  'D'                                        2:16.28   2 
     1) Autumn Cummings 7               2) Brigid McCormack 7             
     3) Jalesa Smith 7                  4) Karleigh Amthor 7              
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        2:16.41   3 
     1) Anna Flaitz 8                   2) Kate Colucci 8                 
     3) Zoey Kays 8                     4) Julia Robinson 8               
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                   2:21.56   2 
     1) Kendralee Bell 7                2) Torria Lee 7                   
     3) Ashley Kyle 7                   4) Kayleigh Schermerhorn 7        
 11 Romulus  'A'                                        2:22.31   3 
     1) Carolyn Jessop 7                2) Anita Fuentes 7                
     3) Alexia Salerno 9                4) Mills Samantha 9               
 12 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:23.61   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay CD
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:50.09  
     1) Connie Pullinzi 12              2) Danielle Quinn 11              
     3) Eva Janofsky 11                 4) Emily Wagner 11                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:12.59  
     1) Dana Wilsey 9                   2) Brina Wentz 11                 
     3) Kelly Searles-Porey 11          4) Adrianna Vasquez 9             
  3 Waterloo  'B'                                       5:21.68  
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:24.55  
  5 Batavia  'C'                                        5:32.99  
     1) Regan Henrici 7                 2) Cali Nichols 7                 
     3) Kayla Colantonio 7              4) Vanessa Horseman 8             
  6 Batavia  'D'                                        5:40.33  
     1) Kelsey Kasmarek 8               2) Corinne Saluste 7              
     3) Madison Murray 8                4) Danielle Fluker 8              
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:58.28  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay CD
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       12:33.91  
     1) Hannah Finkney 7                2) Elle Fulton 7                  
     3) Gabrielle Havens 8              4) Briana Bromley 7               
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               13:01.77  
     1) Kendall Jones 10                2) Makenna Sciandra 9             
     3) Cara Graham 8                   4) Kali Toomey 9                  
 
Girls High Jump CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                4-00.00  
  2 Kristen Slaven            11 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
  2 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                3-09.00  
  2 Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest           3-09.00  
  5 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra          13-01.00  
  2 Laurena Jensen            11 Romulus               13-00.50  
  3 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm          12-06.50  
  4 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia               12-05.50  
  5 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                12-00.50  
  6 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-11.00  
  7 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              11-02.00  
  8 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              11-01.50  
  9 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra          10-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra          28-09.00  
  2 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia               28-03.00  
  3 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              24-11.50  
  4 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.25  
  5 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              24-01.00  
  6 Chloe Rose                10 Sodus Centra          23-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.00  
  2 Alexis Carson              9 North Rose-W          24-07.00  
  3 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.00  
  4 Tayler Crowe              11 Romulus               22-09.25  
  5 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo              22-04.50  
  6 Kasandra Wohlschegel      12 Honeoye Cent          22-03.00  
  7 Abby Lasch                11 Wayne Centra          22-02.00  
  8 Keonda Brooks             12 East Rochest          21-11.50  
  9 Laura Guiste              10 Batavia               21-11.00  
 10 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia               21-08.75  
 11 Alexandria Ernst          12 Batavia               21-04.50  
 12 Rachel Flint               9 Batavia               20-10.25  
 13 Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace          20-09.00  
 14 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo              20-03.25  
 15 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo              19-11.00  
 16 Tiffany Suozzi            10 Batavia               19-10.00  
 17 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo              19-02.00  
 18 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace          18-09.75  
 19 Victoria Taylor           11 Gates-Chili           18-00.25  
 20 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo              17-02.50  
 21 Sam George                12 Marcus Whitm          16-01.75  
 22 Sabrina Wright            11 LeRoy                 15-10.75  
 23 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo              15-10.50  
 24 Samantha Porter           11 LeRoy                 15-00.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                9:23.70  
  2 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                9:29.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diajanae Richardson        8 Aquinas Inst              8.41   1 
  2 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn              8.52   1 
  3 Alyssa Damiano             7 Webster Schr              8.56   1 
  4 Katie Hamilton             7 Batavia                   8.58   1 
  5 Elizabeth Cohen            7 Batavia                   8.72   1 
  6 Torria Lee                 7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.80   1 
  7 Annika Schouten            8 Webster Schr              8.81   2 
  8 Brigid McCormack           7 Batavia                   8.82   2 
  9 Rachel Denise              8 Batavia                   8.82   2 
 10 Kristen Corp               7 Batavia                   8.83   2 
 11 Karleigh Amthor            7 Batavia                   8.97   3 
 12 Kate Colucci               8 Hornell                   9.02   1 
 13 Mandy Nguyen               8 Webster Schr              9.13   4 
 14 Sabrina Smith              7 Webster Schr              9.16   2 
 15 Lexi Garnar-Allsopp        8 Webster Schr              9.18   2 
 16 Melissa Shonicker          8 Aquinas Inst              9.38   3 
 17 Gabriella Struzik          8 Waterloo                  9.44   3 
 18 Gracie Young               7 Sodus Centra              9.46   7 
 19 Maddy Thorner              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.48   2 
 20 Kayla Eason                7 Hornell                   9.48   3 
 21 Lydia Hylaab               7 Aquinas Inst              9.53   4 
 22 Olivia Maniace             8 Batavia                   9.55   5 
 23 Katie Farrell              7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.57   4 
 24 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn              9.74   4 
 25 Liz Monroe                 8 Webster Schr              9.77   5 
          9.762 (9.762)
 26 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest              9.79   3 
 27 Zoey Kays                  8 Hornell                   9.85   5 
 28 Ashley Kyle                7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.86   4 
 29 Gabrielle Bechtold         7 Batavia                   9.87   5 
 30 Destinee Creeley           8 Waterloo                  9.90   5 
 31 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest              9.92   5 
 32 Lauren Conciardo           7 Webster Schr              9.93   5 
 33 Elizabeth Lang             7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.00   6 
 34 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest             10.20   5 
 35 Audrey Lange               7 Batavia                  10.23   4 
 36 Meghan Johnson             7 Marcus Whitm             10.27   6 
 37 Olivia Kaplun              7 Aquinas Inst             10.35   4 
 38 Mallory Williams           7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.38   6 
 39 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo                 10.48   6 
 40 Cassie Snell               7 Batavia                  10.66   7 
 41 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest             11.64   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst             49.17   1 
  2 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn             50.96   1 
  3 Diajanae Richardson        8 Aquinas Inst             52.59   1 
  4 Lauren Smith               7 Newark Hs-Ny             52.61   1 
  5 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny             54.71   1 
  6 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn             55.03   3 
  7 Aniya DeBride              8 Honeoye Cent             55.10   2 
  8 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             55.45   4 
  9 Kayla Eason                7 Hornell                  55.49   2 
 10 Caitlin Catholdi           8 Waterloo                 55.69   3 
 11 Hailey Corbett             8 Waterloo                 55.75   2 
 12 Olivia Maniace             8 Batavia                  56.80   6 
 13 Cameron Parrow             8 Waterloo                 57.03   4 
 14 Melissa Shonicker          8 Aquinas Inst             57.63   5 
 15 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket               57.98   5 
 16 Ashley Gonzalez            7 Marion                   58.02   2 
 17 Kendralee Bell             7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.04   3 
 18 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest             58.05   4 
 19 Lydia Hylaab               7 Aquinas Inst             58.09   4 
 20 Katie Farrell              7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.38   6 
 21 Morgan Diggins             7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.42   3 
 22 Elizabeth Lang             7 Newark Hs-Ny             58.43   4 
 23 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny             59.45   5 
 24 Gracie Young               7 Sodus Centra             59.49   8 
 25 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn           1:00.03   5 
 26 Sara Leonardo              7 Webster Schr           1:02.45   6 
 27 Caitlyn Kingston           7 Batavia                1:02.74   7 
 28 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest           1:03.23   7 
 29 Olivia Kaplun              7 Aquinas Inst           1:03.98   6 
 30 Gabrielle Bechtold         7 Batavia                1:04.02   7 
 31 Cassandra Battley          8 Waterloo               1:05.31   7 
 32 Audrey Lange               7 Batavia                1:05.35   7 
 33 Cassie Snell               7 Batavia                1:05.76   8 
 34 Madelyn McCormack          7 Webster Schr           1:05.91   6 
 35 Mallory Williams           7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:07.66   8 
 36 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest           1:17.66   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briana Bromley             7 Batavia                1:52.66   1 
  2 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn           1:56.48   1 
  3 Cali Nichols               7 Batavia                1:57.17   1 
  4 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                 2:04.58   2 
  5 Lauren Smith               7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:04.65   1 
  6 Emily Vienne               7 Mercy                  2:07.35   1 
  7 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                 2:07.68   1 
  8 Aniya DeBride              8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.68   2 
  9 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn           2:08.40   1 
 10 Julia Robinson             8 Hornell                2:08.74   1 
 11 Emily Louth                8 East Rochest           2:10.69   2 
 12 Grace Colaprete            7 Mercy                  2:12.07   2 
 13 Kelly Lozy-Lester          7 Mercy                  2:12.41   3 
 14 Elle Fulton                7 Batavia                2:12.46   2 
 15 Grace Germano              8 Webster Schr           2:12.47   2 
 16 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn           2:13.16   1 
 17 Gabrielle Havens           8 Batavia                2:13.70   3 
 18 Sierra Parker              7 East Rochest           2:13.85   3 
 19 Morgan Diggins             7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:15.64   2 
 20 Brooke West                8 Marion                 2:16.57   3 
 21 Alyssa Cooper              8 East Rochest           2:18.68   2 
 22 Julia Cilano               7 Mercy                  2:24.37   3 
 23 Vanessa Horseman           8 Batavia                2:25.88   3 
 24 Madison Murray             8 Batavia                2:26.82   3 
 25 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn           2:32.87   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Vernon             7 Marion                 3:44.91  
  2 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:47.91  
  3 Elizabeth Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           3:48.34  
  4 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:51.97  
  5 Laura Ferris               7 Mercy                  3:54.96  
  6 Maggie Moulton             7 Mercy                  3:59.29  
  7 Tessa Clark                8 Webster Schr           4:15.36  
  8 Mandy Nguyen               8 Webster Schr           4:30.38  
  9 Jessica Jacobs             7 Mercy                  4:35.93  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelly Fagner              8 Red Jacket             5:44.93  
  2 Riley Corey                7 Waterloo               6:08.34  
  3 Rebecca Thompson           8 Webster Schr           6:09.68  
  4 Elizabeth Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           6:10.45  
  5 Hannah Finkney             7 Batavia                6:19.91  
  6 Katie Cody                 8 Red Jacket             6:35.94  
  7 Kayla Colantonio           7 Batavia                7:10.98  
  8 Elizabeth Szulgit          8 Mercy                  7:56.96  
  9 Sammy Keane                8 Red Jacket             8:03.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst             10.95   1 
  2 Elizabeth Cohen            7 Batavia                  11.11   1 
  3 Regan Henrici              7 Batavia                  11.33   1 
  4 Madisyn Tomaszewski        8 Batavia                  11.46   1 
  5 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             11.59   1 
  6 Lindsay Whiting            8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.80   1 
  7 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                   12.15   1 
  8 Lauren O'Connor            7 Marcus Whitm             12.23   2 
  9 Abby Belliveau             7 Newark Hs-Ny             12.45   2 
 10 Hannah Schaubert           7 Marcus Whitm             13.06   2 
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 3-06.00  
  1 Madison Rooksby            7 Mercy                  3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz                8 Hornell               13-00.50  
  2 Liz Monroe                 8 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
  3 Kate Folger                7 Batavia               12-06.00  
  4 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              12-01.75  
  5 Annika Schouten            8 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  6 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              11-04.50  
  7 Sara Leonardo              7 Webster Schr          10-10.00  
  8 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest          10-06.00  
  9 Lauren O'Connor            7 Marcus Whitm          10-02.50  
 10 Gabriella Struzik          8 Waterloo              10-01.50  
 11 Destinee Creeley           8 Waterloo               9-08.00  
 12 Madisyn Tomaszewski        8 Batavia                9-05.00  
 13 Sabrina Smith              7 Webster Schr           9-02.50  
 14 Lauren Conciardo           7 Webster Schr           9-02.25  
 15 Lexi Garnar-Allsopp        8 Webster Schr           8-11.00  
 16 Nia Ross                   7 Batavia                8-07.00  
 17 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                 8-06.00  
 18 Nicole Years               7 Waterloo               8-00.00  
 -- Abigail Elisofon           8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Alyssa Damiano             7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              26-01.25  
  2 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              24-02.00  
 -- Abby Belliveau             7 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Nicole Years               7 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo              22-05.50  
  2 Kelsey Kasmarek            8 Batavia               22-03.25  
  3 Emily Miles                8 Honeoye Cent          20-04.50  
  4 Danielle Fluker            8 Batavia               19-09.50  
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      7 Newark Hs-Ny          18-11.25  
  6 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket            15-11.75  
  7 Paige Wasilewski           8 Batavia               15-04.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 9:26.92  
  2 Angela Marchionda          8 Marion                10:36.49  
  3 Paige Wasilewski           8 Batavia               10:49.41  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet              7.11   1 
  2 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet              7.16   1 
  3 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                  7.21   2 
  4 Joshua Baker              11 Spencerport               7.26  12 
  5 Julian Riley              10 Gates-Chili               7.30   2 
  6 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              7.38   1 
  7 Lonnel Brinson            11 Rush-Henriet              7.39   1 
  8 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom              7.39   2 
  9 Anthony Suero             11 Eastridge                 7.41   1 
 10 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.43   2 
 11 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr              7.47   6 
 12 Derrick Rogers             8 Brockport                 7.48   2 
 13 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr              7.51   3 
 14 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport               7.56   3 
 15 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr              7.60   4 
 16 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr              7.62   2 
 17 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr              7.63   6 
 18 Javar Frater              11 Brockport                 7.64   4 
 19 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport               7.66   3 
 20 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr              7.69  12 
 21 Jarrett Champion           8 Brockport                 7.70   5 
 22 Sivaker Srithar           10 Rush-Henriet              7.70   4 
 23 Furkan Kerpic             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.74   3 
 24 Joe Slomovic              10 Webster Thom              7.76   6 
 25 Maxwell Reinagel          12 Spencerport               7.76   4 
 26 Celestino Mendez          10 Brockport                 7.77   3 
 27 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom              7.79   4 
 28 Jake Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.80   5 
 29 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su              7.81   5 
 30 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr              7.82   5 
 31 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet              7.85   8 
 32 Api Tharmalingham         10 Brighton                  7.87   4 
 33 Chad Tobey                10 Brockport                 7.89   6 
 34 Ruben Mercado             10 Webster Thom              7.90  12 
 35 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                 7.90   5 
 36 Paul Saber                 9 Webster Thom              7.91   7 
 37 Matthew McNally           10 Webster Thom              7.93  12 
 38 Joey Loffredo             10 Victor Centr              7.94   6 
 39 Jay Riesenberger           9 Webster Schr              7.95   5 
 40 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili               7.95   7 
 41 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr              7.95   5 
 42 Austin Iodice              9 Eastridge                 8.00   7 
 43 Kevin Bui                  9 Victor Centr              8.01   4 
 44 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton                  8.03   8 
 45 Brandon Torres-Manuse      9 Eastridge                 8.03   7 
 46 Jadon Turner               7 Eastridge                 8.04   9 
 47 Bryan Klee                10 Webster Thom              8.05   7 
 48 Wady Jacoby                9 Penfield                  8.05   9 
 49 Zachary Ramsay            10 Webster Schr              8.06   8 
 50 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton                  8.08   8 
 51 Mark Butler               10 Brighton                  8.11   8 
 52 Mark Mills                 9 McQuaid Jesu              8.12  10 
 53 Chris Rankin              10 Webster Thom              8.14   7 
 54 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.15   8 
 55 Sean Kellas               11 Webster Thom              8.17   9 
 56 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr              8.19   9 
 57 DeVaughnte Dennis         10 Rush-Henriet              8.21   9 
 58 Patrick Wilbur             9 Brockport                 8.30  11 
 59 William Levchuk            9 Brockport                 8.30  11 
 60 James Day                  9 Eastridge                 8.36   9 
 61 Jonathan Hollister        12 Brockport                 8.37   5 
 62 Pat Staley                11 Gates-Chili               8.46   8 
 63 Brandon Barnhart          10 Greece Arcad              8.47  10 
 64 Brayden Oliver            10 Pittsford Me              8.48   9 
 65 David Fanto               11 Penfield                  8.48  10 
 66 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr              8.54  10 
 67 Clint Reed                10 Eastridge                 8.67  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Baker              11 Spencerport              38.94  12 
  2 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet             41.07   1 
  3 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             41.61   1 
  4 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr             42.57   1 
  5 Dan Rooney                 9 McQuaid Jesu             42.72   2 
  6 Mathew Kaiser             10 Pittsford Su             42.93   1 
  7 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                43.29   3 
  8 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu             43.69  12 
  9 Andrew Kurzweil           12 McQuaid Jesu             43.81   2 
 10 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su             44.11   4 
 11 Kevin Bui                  9 Victor Centr             44.14   3 
 12 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             44.26   3 
 13 Patrick Dela Cruz          9 McQuaid Jesu             44.29   5 
 14 Connor French              9 Penfield                 44.30   3 
 15 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr             44.40   2 
 16 Kelvin Collazo            10 Victor Centr             44.47   2 
 17 Michael Camerieri         11 Rush-Henriet             44.57   3 
 18 Liam Mears                10 Spencerport              44.78   2 
 19 Zachary Ramsay            10 Webster Schr             44.81   5 
 20 Hobart Williamson          9 McQuaid Jesu             44.84   4 
 21 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili              44.91   5 
 22 Jay Riesenberger           9 Webster Schr             44.93   6 
 23 Chad Tobey                10 Brockport                44.99   7 
 24 Evan White                 9 Webster Schr             45.01   5 
 25 Api Tharmalingham         10 Brighton                 45.02   7 
 26 Austin Iodice              9 Eastridge                45.05   6 
 27 Aidan Jones               10 McQuaid Jesu             45.06   6 
 28 Furkan Kerpic             12 McQuaid Jesu             45.07   6 
 29 Christopher LePore         9 Pittsford Me             45.20   7 
 30 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu             45.23   4 
 31 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr             46.06   7 
 32 Alexander McNulty-Romagu   8 McQuaid Jesu             46.18   7 
 33 Matt DiDomenico            9 Fairport                 46.58   9 
 34 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu             46.83  10 
 35 Joey Loffredo             10 Victor Centr             46.99   6 
 36 James Day                  9 Eastridge                47.07  10 
 37 Patrick Wilbur             9 Brockport                47.32   9 
 38 Mason Lezette             11 Greece Arcad             47.35   8 
 39 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu             47.58   8 
 40 Anthony Suero             11 Eastridge                47.58   4 
 41 Mark Mills                 9 McQuaid Jesu             47.71  10 
 42 kevin lewis                9 Webster Schr             48.00   9 
 43 Steve Delgaizo            11 Greece Arcad             48.03   8 
 44 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr             48.29  10 
 45 Brayden Oliver            10 Pittsford Me             48.86  10 
 46 Wady Jacoby                9 Penfield                 49.25  11 
 47 Chris Rankin              10 Webster Thom             49.31  12 
 48 David Fanto               11 Penfield                 50.35  10 
 49 Zachary Brightman         10 Rush-Henriet             51.04  11 
 50 Jonathan Hollister        12 Brockport                51.63   9 
 51 Jadon Turner               7 Eastridge                52.02   4 
 52 Malik Ibrahim             10 Brighton                 52.75   8 
 53 Jared Chan                10 McQuaid Jesu             53.28  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley               8 Fairport               1:35.84   1 
  2 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           1:36.66   1 
  3 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           1:38.04   1 
  4 Andrew Helbig             10 Webster Schr           1:38.28   1 
  5 Harrison Kesel            12 Fairport               1:38.82   1 
  6 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.86   1 
  7 Nathan Ramsay             10 Webster Schr           1:40.27   1 
  8 Liam Mears                10 Spencerport            1:40.81   2 
  9 Andrew Kurzweil           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.26   2 
 10 Jared Feeley              10 Pittsford Su           1:41.53   2 
 11 Tyler Duris               10 Rush-Henriet           1:43.43   2 
 12 Aidan Jones               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.15   2 
 13 Ryan Delaney               9 Webster Schr           1:44.40   2 
 14 Francesco Viavattene      10 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.69   1 
 15 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton               1:45.32   1 
 16 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.66   1 
 17 Dakota Prokop              9 Rush-Henriet           1:46.23   1 
 18 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili            1:47.05   3 
 19 Aaron Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           1:49.23   3 
 20 Ben Gerhardt              10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.39   2 
 21 Malik Ibrahim             10 Brighton               1:49.41   2 
 22 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield               1:50.11   2 
 23 Mike McArthur              9 Webster Schr           1:50.22   2 
 24 Chris Kozolowski           7 Penfield               1:50.23   3 
 25 Caleb Klaver              10 Rush-Henriet           1:50.60   2 
 26 Christopher LePore         9 Pittsford Me           1:53.14   2 
 27 Jordan Merkel             11 Greece Arcad           1:56.37   3 
 28 Alex Micket               10 Greece Arcad           2:04.48   3 
 29 Justin Garcia             10 Pittsford Me           2:46.54   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Carney             10 Webster Schr           2:58.57   1 
  2 Kyle Heyer                10 Penfield               3:03.03   1 
  3 Chris Bosso               10 Penfield               3:05.82   1 
  4 Cole Ziskind               9 Webster Thom           3:07.44   1 
  5 Dillon Riggs              10 Gates-Chili            3:08.89   3 
  6 Jacob Furtner             12 Rush-Henriet           3:09.11   1 
  7 Simon Goettler            11 Pittsford Su           3:09.14   1 
  8 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           3:11.02   1 
  9 Luke Bucci                 8 Fairport               3:12.82   1 
 10 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           3:12.92   2 
 11 Matt Mezzoprete           10 Penfield               3:13.35   1 
 12 Nathan Daley               8 Gates-Chili            3:15.51   2 
 13 Ben Stalls                 9 Eastridge              3:15.85   2 
 14 Aaron Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           3:17.82   2 
 15 Conor Davis                9 Penfield               3:18.67   2 
 16 John Scherer               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:18.72   2 
 17 Chris Suarez              12 Eastridge              3:19.52   1 
 18 Andrew Bischoping         10 Pittsford Me           3:20.78   2 
 19 Jason Harrison             9 Webster Schr           3:20.97   3 
 20 Ian Stewart               10 Pittsford Me           3:21.05   3 
 21 Nicholas Jelfo            11 Rush-Henriet           3:21.15   3 
 22 Krubell Mekonen           11 Rush-Henriet           3:22.52   2 
 23 Matt Schantz              11 Rush-Henriet           3:25.26   3 
 24 Robert Meyer               9 Rush-Henriet           3:27.20   3 
 25 Jacob Humphreys           10 Brockport              3:27.37   2 
 26 Devon Contreras-Hickey     9 Greece Arcad           3:31.56   3 
 27 Spencer Progno             9 Brockport              3:31.69   3 
 28 Jordan Merkel             11 Greece Arcad           3:32.04   3 
 29 Jason Ren                 10 Pittsford Me           3:32.17   3 
 30 Jackie Huang              11 Rush-Henriet           3:34.10   4 
 31 Connor Sargent            10 Gates-Chili            3:34.43   4 
 32 Evan Yanoff               12 Pittsford Su           3:48.08   4 
 33 Srihari Chari             10 Rush-Henriet           3:52.83   4 
 34 John Exler                10 Rush-Henriet           3:53.77   4 
 35 Jaquan Edwards             9 Gates-Chili            3:53.84   3 
 36 Nick Franco               10 Gates-Chili            3:56.73   4 
 37 Jack Rogers                9 Webster Schr           3:59.01   4 
 38 Justin Garcia             10 Pittsford Me           5:07.47   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Pullano               8 Penfield               5:04.53   1 
  2 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               5:06.10   1 
  3 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               5:12.26   1 
  4 Tommy Winters             10 Pittsford Su           5:13.07   1 
  5 Justin Colucci             9 Victor Centr           5:13.39   1 
  6 Cody McDaniel             12 Fairport               5:13.71   1 
  7 Marshall Wright           11 Webster Schr           5:14.30   1 
  8 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr           5:18.02   1 
  9 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport              5:18.84   1 
 10 Owen Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           5:19.64   2 
 11 Liam Blake                11 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.33   2 
 12 Clayton Robinson          11 Fairport               5:22.93   1 
 13 Joshua McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me           5:23.85   2 
 14 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           5:26.75   2 
 15 Mason Minerva             10 Brighton               5:27.41   1 
 16 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport              5:30.13   1 
 17 Zach Anderson              9 McQuaid Jesu           5:30.63   2 
 18 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.33   2 
 19 George Heltz               9 Victor Centr           5:31.47   1 
 20 Max Battaglia              9 Penfield               5:32.12   2 
 21 Nathan Daley               8 Gates-Chili            5:33.37   1 
 22 James Keegan               9 Brighton               5:34.57   1 
 23 Ben Stalls                 9 Eastridge              5:36.52   2 
 24 Shawn Carpenter           10 Penfield               5:38.68   2 
 25 Aaron Albrecht             8 Brockport              5:39.44   2 
 26 Julius Donath             10 Brockport              5:42.28   1 
 27 William Stone              9 Brighton               5:42.91   2 
 28 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport              5:45.36   2 
 29 Daniel Freudenvoll        11 Greece Arcad           5:46.08   2 
 30 Thomas Dellinger           9 Brighton               5:48.53   2 
 31 Chris Suarez              12 Eastridge              5:48.61   3 
 32 John Lepore               10 Pittsford Me           5:48.67   3 
 33 Ian Stewart               10 Pittsford Me           5:52.20   3 
 34 Andrew Bischoping         10 Pittsford Me           5:53.67   3 
 35 Jerry Gitsis               9 Webster Schr           5:54.19   3 
 36 Mike Edwards              10 Webster Schr           5:56.02   3 
 37 Michael Palmerini          9 McQuaid Jesu           5:56.10   2 
 38 Jason Harrison             9 Webster Schr           6:05.58   3 
 39 Nathan D'Andrea            9 Brockport              6:21.28   3 
 40 Andrew Casper             10 Webster Thom           6:23.81   3 
 41 Connor Sargent            10 Gates-Chili            6:36.15   3 
 42 Alex Micket               10 Greece Arcad           6:50.44   3 
 43 Jack Rogers                9 Webster Schr           6:51.87   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kade Canessa              10 Webster Schr          11:21.57  
  2 Jake Hunt                 12 Fairport              11:28.06  
  3 Tyler Senall               8 Penfield              11:50.50  
  4 Jerry Gitsis               9 Webster Schr          11:51.93  
  5 Mike Edwards              10 Webster Schr          12:35.24  
  6 Michael Palmerini          9 McQuaid Jesu          12:35.35  
  7 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport             12:58.93  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                 10.22   1 
  2 Jake Martin                9 Webster Thom             10.45   2 
  3 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet             10.46   1 
  4 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr             10.74   2 
  5 Alexander McNulty-Romagu   8 McQuaid Jesu             10.92   1 
  6 Sivaker Srithar           10 Rush-Henriet             11.05   1 
  7 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet             11.44   1 
  8 Pat Staley                11 Gates-Chili              11.75   2 
  9 Caleb Klaver              10 Rush-Henriet             12.04   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay AB
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:44.94   2 
     1) Gavin McDonald 10               2) Tahj Lewis 11                  
     3) Freddy Johnson 10               4) Lonnel Brinson 11              
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:47.61   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:47.72   1 
     1) Miles James 10                  2) Stanley Exeart 11              
     3) Carl Aaron 11                   4) Jon Preston 9                  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:47.82   1 
     1) Johnathan Mueller 10            2) Matt Buttaggi 10               
     3) Michael DiFiore 9               4) Jacob Povio 9                  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:51.44   1 
     1) Ethan Ingraham 8                2) Dan Rooney 9                   
     3) Hobart Williamson 9             4) Patrick Dela Cruz 9            
  6 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:54.50   3 
     1) Zurich Jackson 8                2) Alex Lane 8                    
     3) Matt Harrington 8               4) Jake Shaffer 8                 
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:54.61   3 
     1) Sagar Sharma 8                  2) Adrian Medina 10               
     3) Api Tharmalingham 10            4) Muxing Zhao 9                  
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:54.79   2 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      1:54.95   1 
     1) Austin Myers 10                 2) Derrick Rogers 8               
     3) James Stone 10                  4) Celestino Mendez 10            
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       1:59.71   2 
     1) Michael Allchin 10              2) Michael Argentoeri 11          
     3) Mike Kozlowski 12               4) Connor French 9                
 11 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:00.14   2 
     1) Da'Kari Brown 9                 2) Clint Reed 10                  
     3) Derek Lester 11                 4) Anthony Suero 11               
 12 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:10.46   3 
     1) Greg Monrad 8                   2) Jacob Sackett 8                
     3) Justin Taber 8                  4) Jon Gaglio 7                   
 13 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 2:11.60   3 
     1) Aidan Holvey 7                  2) Chase Cederquist 7             
     3) Christopher Ryder 7             4) Devon Goodbody 7               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AB
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:05.77  
     1) Carl Aaron 11                   2) Nathan Cannon 10               
     3) Stanley Exeart 11               4) Miles James 10                 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:08.22  
     1) Jared Feeley 10                 2) Simon Goettler 11              
     3) Brian Holvey 11                 4) Tommy Winters 10               
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:19.83  
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:22.15  
     1) James Day 9                     2) Austin Iodice 9                
     3) Chris Suarez 12                 4) Ben Stalls 9                   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:22.23  
     1) Ryan Delaney 9                  2) Mike McArthur 9                
     3) Kade Canessa 10                 4) Nathan Ramsay 10               
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:25.80  
     1) Dan Rooney 9                    2) Ethan Ingraham 8               
     3) Hobart Williamson 9             4) Justin Havens 9                
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:25.96  
     1) Daniel Simmonds 10              2) Alex Dykes 12                  
     3) Caleb Klaver 10                 4) Michael Camerieri 11           
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      4:29.28  
     1) Roman Sagan 9                   2) Patrick Wilbur 9               
     3) Spencer Progno 9                4) William Levchuk 9              
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       4:32.84  
     1) Max Battaglia 9                 2) Matt Mezzoprete 10             
     3) Andy Frank 7                    4) David Fanto 11                 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:33.23  
     1) John Toomey 8                   2) Josh Pomerleau 8               
     3) John Koppen 7                   4) Conor Bollin 8                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AB
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:24.78  
     1) Andrew Helbig 10                2) Kevin VanGee 9                 
     3) Trevor Carney 10                4) Marshall Wright 11             
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:25.91  
     1) Nathan Cannon 10                2) Carl Aaron 11                  
     3) Jon Preston 9                   4) Dillon Riggs 10                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:31.12  
     1) Kyle Heyer 10                   2) Chris Bosso 10                 
     3) John Pullano 8                  4) Jack Murphy 9                  
  4 Brighton  'A'                                      10:26.24  
     1) Thomas Dellinger 9              2) James Keegan 9                 
     3) William Stone 9                 4) Oliver Rapp 9                  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     10:26.95  
     1) Aaron Albrecht 8                2) Isaac Barrett 8                
     3) Julius Donath 10                4) Noah Winslow 10                
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:35.86  
     1) Dakota Prokop 9                 2) Nicholas Jelfo 11              
     3) Jacob Furtner 12                4) Carter Underwood 10            
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:47.63  
     1) Doug Zoltek 10                  2) John Lepore 10                 
     3) Jason Ren 10                    4) Christopher LePore 9           
 
Boys High Jump AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport            5-04.00  
  2 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              J5-04.00  
  3 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  4 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  4 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  6 Jon Preston                9 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
  7 Zach Wigent                9 Fairport              J4-09.00  
  8 Jake Martin                9 Webster Thom          J4-09.00  
  9 Joshua Baker              11 Spencerport           J4-09.00  
  9 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport             J4-09.00  
 11 kevin lewis                9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 -- Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Michael Buirch            10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr          10-09.00  
  2 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  3 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr          J9-06.00  
  4 Kelvin Collazo            10 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  5 Bryan Klee                10 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 -- Zachary Alexander         10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr          17-11.00  
  2 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton              17-08.00  
  3 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet          17-07.00  
  4 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          16-11.50  
  5 Lonnel Brinson            11 Rush-Henriet          16-08.00  
  6 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           16-06.00  
  7 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              16-05.75  
  8 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          16-04.75  
  9 Javar Frater              11 Brockport             16-02.25  
 10 Paul Saber                 9 Webster Thom          15-09.50  
 11 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet          15-09.00  
 12 Derrick Rogers             8 Brockport             15-01.00  
 13 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr          15-00.50  
 14 Celestino Mendez          10 Brockport             14-09.75  
 15 Joe Slomovic              10 Webster Thom          14-07.00  
 16 Jake Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet          14-06.50  
 17 Devon Contreras-Hickey     9 Greece Arcad          14-04.00  
 18 Julian Riley              10 Gates-Chili           14-03.50  
 19 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom          14-02.50  
 20 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          14-00.50  
 21 Bo Harris                 11 Brighton              13-09.00  
 22 Michael Lanzafame         10 Webster Thom          13-08.50  
 23 Joshua McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me          13-07.50  
 24 Connor French              9 Penfield              13-06.50  
 25 Sean Kellas               11 Webster Thom          13-04.50  
 26 Zhanwang Guo              11 Webster Schr          13-02.00  
 27 Matt DiDomenico            9 Fairport              13-01.00  
 28 Jarrett Champion           8 Brockport             13-00.00  
 29 Conor Davis                9 Penfield              12-10.50  
 30 Steve Delgaizo            11 Greece Arcad          12-10.00  
 31 Maxwell Reinagel          12 Spencerport           12-09.50  
 32 Brandon Barnhart          10 Greece Arcad          11-08.00  
 -- Roman Sagan                9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili           38-08.00  
  2 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili           34-02.00  
  3 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet          34-01.50  
  4 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          33-02.25  
  5 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton              31-08.00  
  6 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
  7 Tyler Duris               10 Rush-Henriet          31-00.00  
  8 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton              30-11.00  
  9 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          30-10.00  
 10 Cole Ziskind               9 Webster Thom          30-01.50  
 11 Jon Preston                9 Gates-Chili           29-07.00  
 12 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          26-09.00  
 13 Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr          25-08.50  
 -- Pat Staley                11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put AB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Hansen              12 Penfield              36-01.00  
  2 Ryan Gloff                11 Brockport             33-07.00  
  3 Alex Laure                10 Brockport             33-06.00  
  4 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              33-03.00  
  5 Thomas Coene              10 Webster Thom          33-02.00  
  6 Michael Buirch            10 Brockport             33-00.50  
  7 Jason LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          32-11.00  
  8 Skylar Rowe               10 Webster Schr          32-09.00  
  9 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.50  
 10 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr          32-02.00  
 11 JP Crosby                 11 McQuaid Jesu          32-01.50  
 12 Balys Mockevicius         10 Webster Thom          31-07.50  
 13 Zach Davis                12 Rush-Henriet          30-11.00  
 14 Hadaree Nesmith           12 Brockport             30-04.00  
 15 Andrew Nussbaum           11 Victor Centr          30-00.00  
 16 Reggie Johnson             9 Eastridge             29-11.00  
 17 Maxwell Reinagel          12 Spencerport           29-10.50  
 17 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport             29-10.50  
 19 Luke Dowdell              11 Brockport             29-10.00  
 20 Derek Kesel               11 Webster Thom          29-09.00  
 21 Mike Whitmore             11 Penfield              29-06.00  
 22 Mark Butler               10 Brighton              29-05.00  
 23 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           28-10.50  
 24 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport           28-10.00  
 25 Alexander Bill            11 Brockport             28-07.50  
 26 Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr          28-00.50  
 27 David Lawson               9 Gates-Chili           28-00.00  
 28 Roberto Rios               9 Greece Arcad          27-03.00  
 29 Jacob Lewis                9 Brockport             26-10.50  
 30 Cole Kloesz               10 Webster Thom          26-01.50  
 31 Nick Himes                10 Greece Arcad          25-09.00  
 32 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          25-02.00  
 33 Mason Lezette             11 Greece Arcad          25-01.00  
 34 Zachary Alexander         10 Brockport             23-09.00  
 35 Jon Hargrave              10 Webster Thom          22-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash CD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                   7.20   1 
  2 Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                     7.21   1 
  3 Brian Hodges              11 LeRoy                     7.35   1 
  4 David Snyder              11 Batavia                   7.38   1 
  5 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                   7.44   1 
  6 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                   7.50   1 
  7 Kenny Griffin             11 Batavia                   7.56   2 
  8 Rob Zickl                 11 Batavia                   7.58   1 
  9 Kyle Meade                10 Aquinas Inst              7.60   1 
 10 Jake Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.74   2 
 11 Nate Montoya              10 LeRoy                     7.83   2 
 12 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent              7.95   3 
 12 Anthony Desiato           11 Wayne Centra              7.95   2 
 14 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                   7.98   3 
 15 Tyler Adler                9 East Rochest              7.99   2 
 16 Trevor Healy               8 Honeoye Cent              8.01   3 
 17 Jeremy Uderitz            10 Honeoye Cent              8.05   3 
 18 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra              8.10   4 
 19 Jacob Preedom              9 Batavia                   8.13   4 
 20 Colin Wadsworth           10 Sodus Centra              8.16   3 
 21 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest              8.18   3 
 22 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo                  8.20   4 
 23 Matt Privitera            11 LeRoy                     8.27   3 
 24 Ian Ciullia                9 Wayne Centra              8.28   4 
 25 Matt Dobbertin            11 Batavia                   8.41   5 
 26 Brandon Seaman            10 Hornell                   8.49   5 
 27 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra              8.55   5 
 28 Ben Wiant                  9 Romulus                   8.72   5 
 29 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia                   8.73   4 
 30 Anthony Sweet             10 Batavia                   8.76   5 
 31 Nate Robson                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.78   3 
 32 Logan McLain               9 Batavia                   8.79   5 
 33 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo                  9.20   6 
 34 Josh Butler                9 East Rochest              9.25   6 
 35 James Gantz               11 Waterloo                  9.46   6 
 36 Conner Gricius            11 LeRoy                     9.56   6 
 37 Josh Kurtz                10 Batavia                  10.04   7 
 38 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest             10.13   7 
 39 Jamall O'Neil             11 Batavia                  10.44   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash CD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Snyder              11 Batavia                  41.89   1 
  2 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                  42.00   2 
  3 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                  42.19   1 
  4 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             42.71   1 
  5 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra             43.42   1 
  6 Kyle Meade                10 Aquinas Inst             43.60   2 
  7 Peyton Notebaert          10 Sodus Centra             43.73   2 
  8 Kenny Griffin             11 Batavia                  44.43   2 
  9 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                  44.79   1 
 10 Anthony Desiato           11 Wayne Centra             45.36   4 
 11 Ryan Bieniek               9 Batavia                  45.64   3 
 12 Adam Taylor               11 Batavia                  45.65   3 
 13 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 45.82   3 
 14 McAndrew Gamrod           10 Honeoye Cent             46.38   4 
 15 Shagar Jogi                9 Wayne Centra             46.78   5 
 16 Tyler Adler                9 East Rochest             46.89   3 
 17 Ian Ciullia                9 Wayne Centra             47.16   3 
 18 Tyler Gaus                10 Batavia                  47.23   3 
 19 Josh Weber                11 Batavia                  47.32   5 
 20 Santino Sciacca           10 Aquinas Inst             47.42   2 
 21 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest             47.44   4 
 22 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                  47.66   2 
 23 Jacob Preedom              9 Batavia                  48.11   5 
 24 Nate Montoya              10 LeRoy                    48.30   4 
 25 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo                 48.57   5 
 26 Connor Mahan              10 Honeoye Cent             48.64   5 
 27 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra             49.14   5 
 28 Avery Midla               11 Batavia                  50.09   4 
 29 Nate Robson                9 Palmyra-Mace             50.83   6 
 30 Zachary Zwieg             10 Honeoye Cent             51.11   6 
 31 Matt Pencille              9 LeRoy                    53.62   6 
 32 Nicholas Wagner            9 Waterloo                 54.46   7 
 33 Brandon Seaman            10 Hornell                  55.93   6 
 34 Conner Gricius            11 LeRoy                    56.35   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run CD
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                1:37.48   1 
  2 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                1:42.25   1 
  3 Ted Townson               11 Waterloo               1:42.85   1 
  4 Peyton Notebaert          10 Sodus Centra           1:42.98   1 
  5 Chris Corridi              9 Honeoye Cent           1:51.39   2 
  6 Matt Pencille              9 LeRoy                  1:51.53   2 
  7 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.56   1 
  8 Philip Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           1:52.50   2 
  9 Steven Stephany           10 LeRoy                  1:53.92   1 
 10 Pete VanHouten             9 Honeoye Cent           1:53.93   2 
 11 Josh Weber                11 Batavia                1:54.76   2 
 12 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               1:56.48   1 
 13 Jeremy Uderitz            10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.43   2 
 14 Zachary Zwieg             10 Honeoye Cent           2:03.09   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                2:57.86  
  2 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.13  
  3 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia                3:06.95  
  4 Paul Elliott              10 LeRoy                  3:11.59  
  5 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 3:14.83  
  6 Hayden Ashley             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.74  
  7 Pete VanHouten             9 Honeoye Cent           3:25.44  
  8 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 3:27.97  
  9 Philip Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           3:31.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia                5:10.92  
  2 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               5:32.57  
  3 Avery Midla               11 Batavia                5:43.09  
  4 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 5:45.67  
  5 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.54  
  6 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 5:58.02  
  7 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm           6:24.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Gaus                 8 Batavia               12:28.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                   9.77  
  2 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                  10.50  
  3 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    11.04  
  4 Eammon Brown              11 Honeoye Cent             12.02  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CD
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:47.28   1 
     1) Andrew Marrocco 10              2) Nick Johnson 10                
     3) David Snyder 11                 4) Kenny Griffin 11               
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:50.84   1 
     1) JJ Kuhn 9                       2) Nate Montoya 10                
     3) Clinton Nickens 11              4) Brian Hodges 11                
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:54.07   1 
     1) Shaun Cobbs 9                   2) Peyton Notebaert 10            
     3) Jacob Smith 10                  4) Colin Wadsworth 10             
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:56.75   2 
     1) Tyler Alex 10                   2) Brian Hopkins 12               
     3) Michael Tette 11                4) Jake Wahl 10                   
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:58.55   1 
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:01.31   2 
     1) Desmond Barber 9                2) Ian Ciullia 9                  
     3) Anthony Desiato 11              4) Shagar Jogi 9                  
  7 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:07.38   2 
     1) Noah Hale 8                     2) Mike Piacente 7                
     3) Cody Wohlschegel 8              4) Robert Ungar 8                 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        2:09.21   2 
     1) Jacob Bailey 8                  2) Zack Burdick 8                 
     3) Alex Shick 8                    4) Josh Stiles 8                  
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                   2:23.66   2 
     1) Isaac Hurlburt 7                2) Collin Gilligan 7              
     3) Liam Childs 7                   4) Dylan Sulkowsi 7               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay CD
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:12.93  
     1) Nick Bauer 11                   2) Michael Hughes 10              
     3) Nick Callisher 10               4) Lazavia Price 9                
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:17.88  
     1) Paul Elliott 10                 2) Derek O'Sullivan 11            
     3) Steven Stephany 10              4) Matt Pencille 9                
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:25.13  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CD
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:52.87  
     1) Campbell Anderson 9             2) Cal Jantzi 10                  
     3) Jordan Fluker 11                4) Dylan Gaus 8                   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:24.37  
     1) Hayden Ashley 11                2) Spencer Perrotte 10            
     3) Kevin Rinehart 10               4) Ben Eckler 8                   
 
Boys High Jump CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                5-00.00  
  2 Tyler Gaus                10 Batavia                4-09.00  
  3 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  3 Ryan Bieniek               9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  3 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  6 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia               J4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                 9-06.00  
  2 Justin Mundell            11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
  3 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                7-06.00  
  4 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                7-00.00  
  4 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               7-00.00  
  6 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                6-03.00  
  6 Derek O'Sullivan          11 LeRoy                  6-03.00  
 -- Chris Corridi              9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra          16-10.00  
  2 Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                 16-03.00  
  3 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra          14-11.00  
  4 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra          14-06.00  
  5 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00  
  6 Jake Longbine             10 Honeoye Cent          10-06.75  
 -- Max Longbine               9 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                 32-06.50  
  2 Trevor Healy               8 Honeoye Cent          29-08.50  
  3 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          27-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put CD
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               36-03.50  
  2 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                34-01.00  
  3 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace         J34-01.00  
  4 Ben Clise                 12 Romulus               32-08.75  
  5 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent          31-10.50  
  6 Brandon Sills             10 Wayne Centra          31-00.75  
  7 Anthony Sweet             10 Batavia               31-00.00  
  8 Jamall O'Neil             11 Batavia               30-05.50  
  9 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          29-06.25  
 10 Josh Kurtz                10 Batavia               28-08.50  
 11 Josh Butler                9 East Rochest          28-07.25  
 12 Matt Privitera            11 LeRoy                 28-07.00  
 13 Brock Broniman            11 Honeoye Cent          28-00.50  
 14 John Cole                  9 Waterloo              26-05.50  
 15 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo              25-06.00  
 16 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              25-05.50  
 17 McAndrew Gamrod           10 Honeoye Cent          25-01.25  
 18 Logan McLain               9 Batavia               24-10.00  
 19 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo              23-00.50  
 20 Ben Wiant                  9 Romulus               23-00.25  
 21 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest          22-07.50  
 22 TJ Sek                     9 Honeoye Cent          21-04.00  
 23 Nate Nicoll               10 LeRoy                 20-01.00  
 24 Brandon Clement           10 Honeoye Cent          18-08.25  
 25 Nolan Huling               9 Waterloo              16-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                 8 Aquinas Inst              7.49   1 
  2 Jake Shaffer               8 Webster Schr              7.80   1 
  3 Caden Murry                8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.88   1 
  4 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                    7.91   1 
  5 George McLellan            8 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
  6 Daekwon Myers              8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.95   1 
  7 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.01   1 
  8 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn              8.30   2 
  9 John Toomey                8 Webster Schr              8.31   2 
 10 Noah Hale                  8 Honeoye Cent              8.36   3 
 11 Memphis Lohnes             7 Marcus Whitm              8.41   3 
 12 Mike Harris                8 Webster Schr              8.47   2 
 13 Quinn Strassburg           7 McQuaid Jesu              8.50   2 
 14 Hunter Banker              7 East Rochest              8.52   5 
 15 Duvante Cora               8 Waterloo                  8.69   3 
 16 Austin Webster             7 Marcus Whitm              8.75   2 
 17 Bryson LaBerge             7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.85   3 
 18 Angus Chase                7 McQuaid Jesu              8.86   4 
 19 Ayden Schreiber            7 Honeoye Cent              8.94   5 
 20 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.99   3 
 21 David Pillo                7 Batavia                   9.13   5 
 22 Mike Piacente              7 Honeoye Cent              9.14   4 
 23 Andrew Tracy               8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.22   4 
 24 Jordan Searles             7 Bishop Kearn              9.26   4 
 25 Devon Goodbody             7 McQuaid Jesu              9.30   4 
 26 Ahn Le                     8 Honeoye Cent              9.31   6 
 27 Nate McPike                8 Marcus Whitm              9.50   5 
 28 Aidan Holvey               7 McQuaid Jesu              9.59   5 
 29 Chase Cederquist           7 McQuaid Jesu              9.75   6 
 30 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent              9.77   5 
 31 Seth Lee                   8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.91   4 
 32 Ryan Baginsky              7 Honeoye Cent             10.58   5 
 33 Alex Gartley               8 Honeoye Cent             10.88   6 
 34 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent             11.29   6 
 35 Nathan Perry               7 Red Jacket               11.54   6 
 36 Alex Lyst                  7 Honeoye Cent             13.47   6 
        13.470 (13.470)
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                 8 Aquinas Inst             44.38   1 
  2 Christopher Ryder          7 McQuaid Jesu             44.77   1 
  3 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                   45.05   1 
  4 Matt Harrington            8 Webster Schr             45.53   1 
  5 George McLellan            8 Aquinas Inst             45.54   1 
  6 Mason Deluca               8 Webster Schr             45.64   4 
  7 Caden Murry                8 Newark Hs-Ny             45.66   1 
  8 Daniel Frisbee             8 Waterloo                 47.72   2 
  9 Seth Gerlock               7 Red Jacket               47.87   2 
 10 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn             47.97   2 
 11 Conor Bollin               8 Webster Schr             48.62   2 
 12 Will Lamar                 7 Sodus Centra             49.49   3 
 13 Quinn Strassburg           7 McQuaid Jesu             50.16   2 
 14 John Koppen                7 Webster Schr             50.52   3 
 15 Will VonAhnen              8 Webster Schr             50.87   5 
 16 Jacob Sackett              8 Webster Schr             51.00   3 
 17 Greg Monrad                8 Webster Schr             51.30   3 
 18 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn             51.47   2 
 19 Thomas Harding             7 Webster Schr             52.41   5 
 20 Duvante Cora               8 Waterloo                 52.42   4 
 21 Zakariah Jantzi            7 Batavia                  52.50   3 
 22 Cameron Turcott            8 Webster Schr             52.63   3 
 23 Ben Dertinger              7 Webster Schr             53.34   4 
 24 Ayden Schreiber            7 Honeoye Cent             54.08   7 
 25 Jordan Searles             7 Bishop Kearn             54.67   5 
 26 Terry O'Neal               8 Newark Hs-Ny             54.85   4 
 27 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma      7 Aquinas Inst             55.26   7 
 28 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket               55.67   6 
 29 Andrew Tracy               8 Newark Hs-Ny             56.94   8 
 30 David Pillo                7 Batavia                  57.26   7 
 31 Ahn Le                     8 Honeoye Cent             58.60   8 
 32 Chase Cederquist           7 McQuaid Jesu             58.87   7 
 33 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket               59.07   8 
 34 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             1:00.80   9 
 35 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent           1:00.88   7 
 36 Royce Nelan                7 Webster Schr           1:02.84   8 
 37 Jared Baxter               8 Red Jacket             1:03.14   9 
 38 Ryan Baginsky              7 Honeoye Cent           1:10.45   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Frisbee             8 Waterloo               1:49.17   1 
  2 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn           1:50.82   1 
  3 Seth Gerlock               7 Red Jacket             1:51.71   1 
  4 Noah Hale                  8 Honeoye Cent           1:55.04   1 
  5 John Koppen                7 Webster Schr           1:57.91   1 
  6 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent           1:58.74   1 
  7 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           1:59.19   1 
  8 Ben Dertinger              7 Webster Schr           2:01.25   2 
  9 Jordan Searles             7 Bishop Kearn           2:02.49   2 
 10 Dylan Diver                8 Sodus Centra           2:05.27   2 
 11 Eoin Crew                  8 Honeoye Cent           2:05.71   2 
 12 Brandon Nicosia            7 Webster Schr           2:05.73   2 
 13 Thomas Harding             7 Webster Schr           2:07.46   2 
 14 Matt Lehman                7 Webster Schr           2:07.53   1 
 15 Jack Flanagan              8 East Rochest           2:07.92   2 
 16 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket             2:14.69   3 
 17 Preston Hilfiker           8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:15.47   2 
 18 Danny Mares                7 Sodus Centra           2:16.18   1 
 19 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket             2:18.21   3 
 20 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             2:18.87   3 
 21 Sean Killip                7 Webster Schr           2:21.21   3 
 22 Terry O'Neal               8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:22.43   2 
 23 Jared Baxter               8 Red Jacket             2:22.99   3 
 24 Garrett Harloff            7 Batavia                2:23.70   3 
 25 Royce Nelan                7 Webster Schr           2:27.13   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Bollin               8 Webster Schr           3:27.92  
  2 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           3:36.83  
  3 Eoin Crew                  8 Honeoye Cent           3:43.09  
  4 Jacob Bailey               8 Hornell                3:50.73  
  5 Zakariah Jantzi            7 Batavia                3:53.23  
  6 Nick Bober                 7 Webster Schr           4:12.25  
  7 Sean Killip                7 Webster Schr           4:12.48  
  8 Anthony Christopher        7 Batavia                4:26.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau             8 Webster Schr           5:23.09  
  2 Tommy Betters              8 McQuaid Jesu           5:46.14  
  3 Gavin Bathgate             7 East Rochest           5:55.20  
  4 Nick Bober                 7 Webster Schr           6:23.74  
  5 Tommy Wyant                8 Webster Schr           6:30.30  
  6 Brandon Nicosia            7 Webster Schr           6:33.11  
  7 Jordan Andrus              8 Hornell                8:01.97  
 -- Alex Shick                 8 Hornell                    DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Burdick               8 Hornell                  11.24  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Lara Guiterrez     8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-06.00  
  2 John Toomey                8 Webster Schr          J4-06.00  
  3 Jacob Sackett              8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  4 Justin Taber               8 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  4 Oscar Fontanez             8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
  4 Collin Gilligan            7 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Lane                  8 Webster Schr          15-07.50  
  2 Daekwon Myers              8 Newark Hs-Ny          15-06.50  
  3 Memphis Lohnes             7 Marcus Whitm          13-10.00  
  4 Greg Monrad                8 Webster Schr          13-05.50  
  5 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny          13-04.50  
  6 Will VonAhnen              8 Webster Schr          13-01.50  
  7 Mike Piacente              7 Honeoye Cent          12-10.00  
  8 Justin Taber               8 Webster Schr          12-06.00  
  9 Austin Webster             7 Marcus Whitm          11-05.00  
 10 Cameron Turcott            8 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
 11 Danny Mares                7 Sodus Centra          11-01.00  
 12 Mike Harris                8 Webster Schr          10-07.00  
 13 Will Lamar                 7 Sodus Centra          10-06.00  
 14 Dylan Sulkowsi             7 Newark Hs-Ny           9-01.25  
 15 Liam Childs                7 Newark Hs-Ny           8-09.50  
 16 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny           8-03.00  
 -- Nate McPike                8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Stiles                8 Hornell               30-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent          30-08.25  
  2 Oscar Fontanez             8 Newark Hs-Ny          28-10.75  
  3 Alex Lyst                  7 Honeoye Cent          28-05.00  
  4 Roberto Lara Guiterrez     8 Newark Hs-Ny          28-04.00  
  5 Alex Gartley               8 Honeoye Cent          24-09.25  
  6 Josh LaBarr                8 Marcus Whitm          24-00.50  
  7 Nicholas annechino         7 Aquinas Inst          23-08.50  
  8 Nathan Perry               7 Red Jacket            20-09.00  
  9 Anthony Christopher        7 Batavia               17-11.00  
 10 Hunter Crane               8 Honeoye Cent          17-07.25