Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 03:46 PM
                            RWTL - ABD - 1/24/2014                             
                            Varsity Only -standards                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne              7.32   1 
  2 Julia Sagan               11 Brockport                 7.57   1 
  3 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne              7.58   1 
  4 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                 7.61   1 
  5 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst              7.62   1 
  6 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst              7.66   1 
  7 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                    7.67   1 
  8 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                     7.71   1 
  9 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.79   2 
 10 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch              7.80   2 
 11 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra              7.82   2 
 12 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me              7.88   2 
 13 Victoria Banghart         11 Pittsford Me              7.91   3 
 14 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                   7.92   2 
 15 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne              7.93   3 
 16 Daysha Harris             11 Wilson Magne              7.98   2 
 17 Semaja Wilson             10 Irondequoit               8.00   4 
 18 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra              8.01   4 
 19 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                    8.02   4 
 20 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst              8.04   3 
 21 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                    8.06   3 
 22 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                   8.06   3 
 23 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                  8.13   4 
 24 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                  8.14   4 
 25 Jeanette Petti            12 Fairport                  8.14   5 
 26 Haley Halter              10 Fairport                  8.15   5 
 27 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                   8.16   2 
 28 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                    8.17   3 
 29 Emily Parsons             10 Fairport                  8.19   5 
 30 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm              8.21   5 
 31 Pam White                  9 Mercy                     8.22   6 
 32 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                  8.24   5 
 33 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch              8.25   7 
 34 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq              8.27   5 
 35 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                    8.28   6 
 36 Zaijah Chavis             11 Wayne Centra              8.28   4 
 37 Regina Barts              12 Wilson Magne              8.29   4 
 38 Samantha Ritter            8 Fairport                  8.31   5 
 39 Taylor Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho              8.34   4 
 40 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst              8.34   6 
 41 Vanessa Davis             11 World of Inq              8.36   6 
 42 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.37   3 
 43 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                  8.37   7 
 44 Shataryn Highsmith         9 World of Inq              8.44   7 
 45 Feionna Gause             10 Wilson Magne              8.47   7 
 46 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                    8.48   8 
 47 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                 8.48   6 
 48 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                   8.50   6 
 49 Courtney Piacente         12 Honeoye Cent              8.50   9 
 50 Erica Eck                 12 Livonia                   8.52   7 
 51 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                 8.53   7 
 52 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                  8.57   7 
 53 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho              8.57   8 
 54 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                   8.58   8 
 55 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent              8.59   8 
 56 Shadia Ingram              9 Wilson Magne              8.59   8 
 57 Madhia Hussain             9 Pittsford Me              8.62   9 
 58 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne              8.63   8 
 59 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek                 8.66   6 
 60 Amelia Dragone            10 Livonia                   8.67   7 
 61 Vanessa Zimmerman         11 Wayne Centra              8.69   9 
 62 Kasandra Wohlschegel      12 Honeoye Cent              8.70   8 
 63 Caroline Bennett          12 Churchville-              8.83   9 
 64 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                  8.88   9 
 65 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                  8.92   9 
 66 Ashley Appell             12 Newark Hs-Ny              8.92   9 
 67 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek                 9.16   9 
 68 Cheyenne Markowski         9 Dansville                 9.22  10 
 69 Anita Fuentes              7 Romulus                   9.28  10 
 70 Mawazo Niyokwizigira      10 Wilson Magne              9.37  10 
 71 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-              9.47  10 
 72 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                   9.49  11 
 73 Lenora Kasper             11 Churchville-              9.84  11 
 74 Fany Romano                9 Newark Hs-Ny             11.67  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             42.21   1 
  2 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    42.56   1 
  3 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             43.88   2 
  4 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su             43.97   1 
  5 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton                 44.10   2 
  6 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra             44.34   2 
  7 Becca Ritter              10 Fairport                 44.37   4 
  8 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho             44.39   2 
  9 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport                 44.67   3 
 10 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             44.79   2 
 11 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  44.86   2 
 12 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst             45.28   3 
 13 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                  45.39   3 
 14 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch             45.62   5 
 15 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport                 46.00   4 
 16 Madison Walker            10 Hilton                   46.01   4 
 17 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                 46.01   5 
 18 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su             46.33   1 
 19 Daysha Harris             11 Wilson Magne             46.56   6 
 20 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                   46.68   4 
 21 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport                46.69   9 
 22 Emma tenHoopen             9 Pittsford Su             46.71   4 
 23 Jillian Quevedo            9 Pittsford Me             46.72   6 
 24 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho             47.34   3 
 25 Claire Gilmore            11 Fairport                 47.36   6 
 26 Hannah Latragna           11 Hilton                   47.43   5 
 27 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo                 47.44   6 
 28 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                  47.64   3 
 29 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  47.65   5 
 30 Pam White                  9 Mercy                    47.81   8 
 31 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne             47.82   7 
 32 Sheilah Kirui             11 Wilson Magne             47.95   9 
 33 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst             48.00   5 
 34 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mercy                    48.00   5 
 35 Norah Arnold              10 Hilton                   48.06   7 
 36 Cristina Scheffer         11 Brockport                48.15   7 
 37 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 48.56   8 
 38 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                  49.27   8 
 39 Kiara Gamble              10 Wilson Magne             49.43  12 
 40 Semaja Wilson             10 Irondequoit              49.62   9 
 41 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  49.76   9 
 42 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch             49.82   8 
 43 Laura Herman              12 Pittsford Me             50.17   7 
 44 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia                  50.22  10 
 45 Shataryn Highsmith         9 World of Inq             50.39   9 
 46 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst             50.51  10 
 47 Makaylla Smith            10 Honeoye Cent             50.82  11 
 48 Hannah O'Connor           10 Pittsford Me             51.16   8 
 49 Brianna Dennis            10 Marcus Whitm             51.61   9 
 50 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             51.70  11 
 51 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             52.46  11 
 52 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek                53.04  12 
 53 Jamie Quibell             10 Dansville                53.58  11 
 54 Anita Fuentes              7 Romulus                  53.89  13 
 55 Cheyenne Markowski         9 Dansville                54.06  12 
 56 Andrea Giuliano           10 Churchville-             54.16  12 
 57 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                  54.45  12 
 58 Olivia Steedman           10 Churchville-             54.78  13 
 59 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent             55.24  13 
 60 Lacey Mendenhall           9 Red Creek                56.87  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           1:40.92   1 
  2 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport               1:42.60   1 
  3 Mary Visca                11 Pittsford Su           1:44.41   1 
  4 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              1:45.81   1 
  5 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                1:47.38   1 
  6 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  1:48.59   2 
  7 Colleen Arnold            12 Hilton                 1:48.85   2 
  8 Amanda Booth              11 Wayland-Coho           1:50.52   2 
  9 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                 1:51.10   4 
 10 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:51.17   1 
 11 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport              1:51.26   1 
 12 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           1:51.39   4 
 13 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                1:51.71   1 
 14 Michaela Meissner         11 Fairport               1:51.88   4 
 15 Elizabeth Friden          11 Pittsford Me           1:52.05   2 
 16 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                1:52.94   3 
 17 Olivia Miller             11 Wayland-Coho           1:53.37   2 
 18 Amy Schumacher            10 Irondequoit            1:53.42   1 
 19 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:53.75   3 
 20 Morgan West               10 Marion                 1:54.35   3 
 21 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                1:54.56   4 
 22 Rachel Sacks              12 Pittsford Su           1:54.65   3 
 23 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           1:54.74   2 
 24 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                  1:55.02   3 
 25 Emily Zink                11 Brockport              1:55.30   2 
 26 Jillian Blodgett           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:55.34   4 
 27 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           1:56.15   4 
 28 Heidi Sommer              10 Brockport              1:56.18   3 
 29 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton               1:57.30   3 
 30 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm           1:57.33   3 
 31 Katie Sargeant            10 Mercy                  1:57.46   2 
 32 Michal Walz               10 Churchville-           1:57.51   3 
 33 Katy Lowe                 10 Livonia                1:57.64   4 
 34 Megan Tremaine            11 Pittsford Me           1:58.38   4 
 35 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                1:58.40   5 
 36 Lexi Bouchard             10 Wayne Centra           2:00.25   4 
 37 Samantha Gunn             11 Dansville              2:01.18   5 
 38 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye Cent           2:02.52   4 
 39 Courtney Page              9 Wayland-Coho           2:03.59   5 
 40 Samantha Serling          12 Pittsford Me           2:04.28   5 
 41 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:05.71   6 
 42 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye Cent           2:06.35   5 
 43 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent           2:06.58   5 
 44 Rosemarie DeRenzo          9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.86   5 
 45 Danielle Waite            10 Dansville              2:08.60   6 
 46 Carolyn Jessop             7 Romulus                2:09.15   6 
 47 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:09.70   5 
 48 Lexi Rotach                9 Red Creek              2:09.96   6 
 49 Evie Childs                9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.95   6 
 50 Chloey Kellogg            11 Hornell                2:14.78   5 
 51 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           2:15.51   5 
 52 Jenna Burr                11 Churchville-           2:16.09   6 
 53 Angela May                 8 Marion                 2:16.15   6 
 54 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:21.66   6 
 55 Lacey Mendenhall           9 Red Creek              2:41.01   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Sedita               12 Fairport               3:12.63   1 
  2 Lilly Pieper              12 Pittsford Me           3:14.26   1 
  3 Loryn Bucci               11 Fairport               3:15.12   1 
  4 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-           3:16.45   1 
  5 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              3:17.69   1 
  6 Jade Hendricks - Jones     8 Hilton                 3:18.24   1 
  7 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              3:21.88   1 
  8 Kathryn Swider            11 Fairport               3:22.42   2 
  9 Laura Maas                12 Mercy                  3:22.59   1 
 10 Kathryn Rohrer            11 Pittsford Me           3:24.52   2 
 11 Faith McDonald            11 Red Creek              3:28.09   2 
 12 Rowan Humphries           11 Aquinas Inst           3:33.27   2 
 13 Ava Roncone                8 Pittsford Me           3:33.53   1 
 14 Tara Khalil               10 Fairport               3:33.96   2 
 15 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           3:34.03   1 
 16 Katy Flynn                11 Churchville-           3:34.30   3 
 17 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           3:34.66   3 
 18 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo               3:34.68   3 
 19 Heather Hickock            9 Hornell                3:37.31   3 
 20 Lexi Bailey               10 Marion                 3:38.26   3 
 21 Alexandra Avangelista      9 Hilton                 3:38.45   3 
 22 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:39.12   3 
 23 Jasmine Mohan             10 Fairport               3:39.65   2 
 24 Danielle Falkenstein      10 Brockport              3:41.75   3 
 25 Erika Means               12 Marion                 3:42.76   3 
 26 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye Cent           3:49.68   4 
 27 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           3:52.72   4 
 28 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo               3:54.43   4 
 29 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye Cent           3:56.51   2 
 30 Molly Campbell            12 Red Creek              4:16.75   4 
 31 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho           4:20.04   4 
 32 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:21.14   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport              4:54.65   1 
  2 Mary Barger               11 Pittsford Me           4:58.60   1 
  3 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           5:11.42   1 
  4 Alexa Campbell            12 Brighton               5:13.41   1 
  5 Mariah Smith              10 Hornell                5:21.03   1 
  6 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  5:21.67   1 
  7 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                 5:21.70   1 
  8 Elyse Barkstrom            9 Pittsford Me           5:22.02   1 
  9 Megha Singh               10 Pittsford Me           5:22.76   1 
 10 Christian Conner          11 Fairport               5:27.27   1 
 11 Allyson Bacon             10 Dansville              5:30.07   1 
 12 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye Cent           5:33.06   1 
 13 Mickey Knapp               7 Aquinas Inst           5:34.87   1 
 14 Grace White               12 Fairport               5:35.54   1 
 15 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                  5:35.60   1 
 16 Avery Whitely              8 Pittsford Me           5:38.60   1 
 17 Samantha Miller           10 Dansville              5:44.27   2 
 18 Tatijana Zitz             11 Irondequoit            5:45.19   2 
 19 Genevieve Ruhland         12 Churchville-           5:47.02   1 
 20 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo               5:48.45   2 
 21 Hannah Gullace            10 Pittsford Me           5:48.96   2 
 22 Chloe Weaver               9 Red Creek              5:52.41   2 
 23 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton               5:53.91   2 
 24 Tracy Stutzman             7 Honeoye Cent           5:54.42   2 
 25 Paige Koss                 9 Hilton                 5:57.06   2 
 26 Jesse Gunn                 9 Dansville              5:58.81   2 
 27 Ellie Schwarz              8 Marcus Whitm           6:02.97   2 
 28 Amanda Fagner             12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:04.69   2 
 29 Lenore Reina              11 Brockport              6:05.31   2 
 30 Marsadez Diver            12 Sodus Centra           6:08.64   2 
 31 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus                6:12.30   2 
 32 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-           6:12.63   2 
 33 Kate Hancey               10 Pittsford Su           6:14.77   1 
 34 Liliana Santana           11 Newark Hs-Ny           6:18.72   2 
 35 Alanna Greco              12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:25.65   2 
 36 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           6:32.87   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Kunigan              11 Hilton                10:55.97   1 
  2 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia               11:00.93   1 
  3 Clarissa Hensler           9 Livonia               11:06.37   1 
  4 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-          11:10.29   1 
  5 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm          11:17.05   1 
  6 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra          11:21.80   1 
  7 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                 11:22.58   1 
  8 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo              11:31.62   1 
  9 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia               11:35.90   1 
 10 Shannon Oberst             9 Brighton              11:38.94   1 
 11 Shannon Horan             11 Fairport              11:42.11   1 
 12 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 11:48.01   1 
 13 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye Cent          11:48.28   1 
 14 Meagan Arguien            10 Churchville-          11:51.28   1 
 15 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia               12:04.13   1 
 16 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                 12:07.88   1 
 17 Shauna Glavin              8 Hilton                12:13.89   1 
 18 Joanna O'Sullivan          9 Aquinas Inst          12:16.47   2 
 19 Erin Maker                 9 Wayland-Coho          12:21.53   2 
 20 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia               12:26.96   1 
 21 Jesse Gunn                 9 Dansville             12:34.60   2 
 22 Emilie Uffman             11 Pittsford Me          12:39.30   1 
 23 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo              12:42.87   2 
 24 Emily Koss                10 Irondequoit           12:52.68   2 
 25 Amanda Fagner             12 Newark Hs-Ny          13:00.48   2 
 26 Ellie Schwarz              8 Marcus Whitm          13:06.96   2 
 27 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus               13:14.48   2 
 28 Sydney Beach               9 Red Creek             13:17.32   2 
 29 Ellen Graves              12 Dansville             14:06.86   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport                 9.14   1 
  2 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                   9.20   1 
  3 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                     9.25   1 
  4 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              9.31   1 
  5 Ayanah Alexander          10 Brockport                 9.56   2 
  6 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                    9.72   1 
  7 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                     9.83   1 
  8 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 10.07   1 
  9 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    10.13   1 
 10 Kelsey Burke              11 Wayland-Coho             10.27   2 
 11 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                  10.54   2 
 12 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                   10.56   2 
 13 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   10.64   2 
 14 Khamariya Morrow          11 Irondequoit              10.65   3 
 15 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra             10.73   3 
 16 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                 10.76   2 
 17 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                   10.82   4 
 18 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  10.84   2 
 19 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek                10.85   4 
 20 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra             10.88   3 
 21 Zoe kendrick              12 Irondequoit              10.95   3 
 22 Amelia Dragone            10 Livonia                  10.96   4 
 23 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             11.16   4 
 24 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek                11.21   3 
 25 Stephanie Goff             9 Waterloo                 11.24   5 
 26 Isabel Moll                9 Fairport                 11.27   2 
 27 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm             11.30   4 
 28 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                   11.30   4 
 29 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek                11.34   3 
 30 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm             11.40   4 
 31 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  11.41   4 
 32 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek                11.42   5 
 33 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                11.54   5 
 34 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra             11.85   5 
 35 Victoria Cramp            10 Hornell                  11.88   6 
 36 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             11.89   6 
 37 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm             11.91   5 
 38 Teresa Neuman             10 Honeoye Cent             11.92   3 
 39 Melyssa Greene            10 Churchville-             12.16   6 
 40 Mariah Holbrook           12 Dansville                12.91   6 
 -- Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                    DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:50.99   1 
     1) Ashley Brown 10                 2) Jiya Grayson 11                
     3) Mahogony Williams 12            4) Catarra Burroughs 12           
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:51.82   1 
     1) Annie Hanna 9                   2) Emily Wycallis 12              
     3) Emma tenHoopen 9                4) Harley DeNoto 12               
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.44   1 
     1) Travasia Singletary 8           2) Jaya Granger 12                
     3) Brandi Leslie 9                 4) Monique Hanna 11               
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          1:54.75   1 
     1) Alana Morrow 10                 2) Grace Maggio 11                
     3) Kelsey Johnson 12               4) Tae'lor Jackson 11             
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:56.80   2 
     1) Julia Flocco 10                 2) Taylor Atkins-Lewis 8          
     3) Maeve Sargeant 10               4) Meg Beiter 11                  
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.08   2 
     1) Sarah Finzer 11                 2) Sarah Hartman 12               
     3) Zaijah Chavis 11                4) Adeline Runkle 11              
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.56   1 
     1) Ariana Ross 10                  2) Ally Moore 9                   
     3) Kristyn Mott 11                 4) Makayla Armstrong 8            
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:58.03   2 
     1) Olivia Robinson 11              2) Ayse Conover 9                 
     3) Tori Keenan 10                  4) Brooke Crandell 10             
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:58.27   1 
     1) Andreanna Bowers 12             2) Courtney Lewis 12              
     3) Hannah McKelvey 12              4) Taylor Quackenbush 9           
 10 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:58.94   3 
     1) Isabel Moll 9                   2) Becca Ritter 10                
     3) Victoria Dey 9                  4) Kathryn Swider 11              
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:59.05   3 
     1) Justina Sanders-Schifano 11     2) Ahjiana Johnson 10             
     3) Marsadez Diver 12               4) Kenya Holtby 12                
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:01.30   2 
     1) Amanda Woodard 10               2) Colleen Eckl 9                 
     3) Emma Maggio 10                  4) Laura Herman 12                
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:02.50   3 
     1) Kaitlyn Lockwood 9              2) Alivia Moore 9                 
     3) Kalista Swan 9                  4) Ashley Appell 12               
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:03.81   3 
     1) Sarah Gray 11                   2) Courtney Piacente 12           
     3) Kasandra Wohlschegel 12         4) Gwen Healy 11                  
 15 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:05.26   3 
     1) Emma Alberts 11                 2) Morgan Bauer 12                
     3) Megan Malueg 8                  4) Kim Mullan 11                  
 16 Livonia  'A'                                        2:06.07   4 
     1) Sarah Brown 11                  2) Brittany Semmler 11            
     3) Amelia Dragone 10               4) Dana Basile 11                 
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:06.84   4 
 18 Wilson Magnet  'D'                                 x2:11.31   4 
     1) Kiara Gamble 10                 2) Mawazo Niyokwizigira 10        
     3) Alise Nizerimana 10             4) Shadia Ingram 9                
 19 Romulus  'A'                                        2:19.78   4 
     1) Carolyn Jessop 7                2) Anita Fuentes 7                
     3) Mills Samantha 9                4) Rachel Shoots 7                
 20 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x2:20.32   4 
     1) Alex Coates 9                   2) Meghan Maker 11                
     3) Jasmine VanScooter 10           4) Samantha Towner 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:18.39   1 
     1) Loryn Bucci 11                  2) Sinead Sargeant 8              
     3) Becca Ritter 10                 4) Heather Nortz 11               
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:20.32   1 
     1) Jillian Quevedo 9               2) Margo Tremaine 12              
     3) Victoria Banghart 11            4) Megan Tremaine 11              
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:20.52   1 
     1) Sarah Finzer 11                 2) Sarah Hartman 12               
     3) Adrianna VanCuyck 10            4) Melinda Vilarinho 12           
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:25.70   1 
     1) Sarah Bronk 12                  2) Sara Rembold 11                
     3) Catherine Flugel 10             4) Emem Ikpot 11                  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:25.74   1 
     1) Kristen Boyd 11                 2) Emma Eastridge 10              
     3) Marissa Dispenza 11             4) Rebecca Canale 11              
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:45.08   2 
     1) Mary Visca 11                   2) Kate Hancey 10                 
     3) Colleen Ryan 12                 4) Rachel Sacks 12                
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:46.28   2 
     1) Nicole Maltese 9                2) Danielle Quinn 11              
     3) Connie Pullinzi 12              4) Eva Janofsky 11                
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:48.57   1 
     1) Olivia Miller 11                2) Hannah McKelvey 12             
     3) Taylor Quackenbush 9            4) Madison Lewis 10               
  9 Marion  'A'                                         4:56.51   2 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:57.45   2 
     1) Sarah Gray 11                   2) Teresa Neuman 10               
     3) Bailey Lis 10                   4) Makaylla Smith 10              
 11 Livonia  'A'                                        4:59.67   1 
     1) Tessa Artruc 12                 2) Erica Eck 12                   
     3) Kate Ford 11                    4) Katy Lowe 10                   
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:59.93   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                        x5:01.72   2 
     1) Paige Koss 9                    2) Angie Bourret 9                
     3) Mary Kunigan 11                 4) Jeanne Rivera 12               
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:02.68   2 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x5:10.20   2 
     1) Courtney Page 9                 2) Alex Coates 9                  
     3) Meghan Maker 11                 4) Kelsey Burke 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:33.27  
     1) Alexis Kindig 12                2) Kaylee Cassidy 11              
     3) Emily Wagner 11                 4) Maggie Cecere 9                
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:36.81  
     1) Amanda Booth 11                 2) Meghan Curtin 10               
     3) Erin Maker 9                    4) Molly Oas 12                   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      10:44.99  
     1) Erin Sedita 12                  2) Shannon Horan 11               
     3) Claire Gilmore 11               4) Kathryn Swider 11              
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:01.73  
     1) Lilly Pieper 12                 2) Kathryn Rohrer 11              
     3) Megha Singh 10                  4) Rebecca Wittlin 11             
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:12.38  
  6 Hilton  'B'                                       x11:14.49  
     1) Shauna Glavin 8                 2) Alyssa Kalen 10                
     3) Jade Hendricks - Jones 8        4) Ellie Pauly 10                 
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:16.79  
     1) Raylene Wade 12                 2) Sydney Beach 9                 
     3) Chloe Weaver 9                  4) Faith McDonald 11              
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:19.22  
  9 Mercy  'A'                                         11:20.34  
     1) Taylor Cicoria 7                2) Madeline Pizzo 10              
     3) Meaghan Trevor 7                4) Katie Sargeant 10              
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:29.35  
     1) Rowan Humphries 11              2) Mickey Knapp 7                 
     3) Joanna O'Sullivan 9             4) Mary Yare 12                   
 11 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:29.48  
     1) Laura Huff 10                   2) Monica LaBorde 12              
     3) Katie Giugno 8                  4) Bernadette Hayes 10            
 12 Fairport  'B'                                     x11:31.47  
     1) Michaela Meissner 11            2) Christian Conner 11            
     3) Jasmine Mohan 10                4) Grace White 12                 
 13 Brockport  'A'                                     11:33.95  
     1) Danielle Falkenstein 10         2) Nicole Amatore 10              
     3) Heidi Sommer 10                 4) Lenore Reina 11                
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:06.51  
     1) Tracy Stutzman 7                2) Mikayla Bock 9                 
     3) Mikayla Gullace 8               4) Breanna Leonard 12             
 15 Batavia  'B'                                      x12:25.32  
     1) Tayler Mitchell 12              2) Madison Moore 9                
     3) Hope Fromm 10                   4) Mica Pitcher 11                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:20.44   1 
     1) Meghan Curtin 10                2) Madison Lewis 10               
     3) Madelyn Schwartz 12             4) Alyssa Welytok 11              
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:20.75   1 
     1) Madison Walker 10               2) Jenny Coleman 11               
     3) Haley Brust 11                  4) Shannon Page 11                
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:21.09   1 
     1) Victoria Banghart 11            2) Lauren Bamford 12              
     3) Elyse Barkstrom 9               4) Margo Tremaine 12              
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:23.27   1 
     1) Kristin Taylor 12               2) Julia Sagan 11                 
     3) Samantha Rogers 8               4) Autumn Albrecht 11             
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:36.10   1 
     1) Emma Eastridge 10               2) Rebecca Canale 11              
     3) Alana Puma 10                   4) Breanna Clark 12               
  6 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:39.80   1 
     1) Izzy Slater 8                   2) Hannah Latragna 11             
     3) Norah Arnold 10                 4) Jeanne Rivera 12               
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        4:57.57   2 
     1) Mackenzie Brooks 9              2) Heather Hickock 9              
     3) Mariah Smith 10                 4) Victoria Cramp 10              
  8 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  5:00.28   2 
     1) Daysha Harris 11                2) Regina Barts 12                
     3) Feionna Gause 10                4) Sheilah Kirui 11               
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          5:07.49   2 
     1) Julia McLaughlin 10             2) Pam White 9                    
     3) Hayley Bronk 7                  4) Sydney Rowan 12                
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        5:09.30   2 
     1) Tessa Artruc 12                 2) Erica Eck 12                   
     3) Kate Ford 11                    4) Kaitlyn VanOrman 12            
 11 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              5:10.60   3 
     1) Ayana McLaren 12                2) Mickey Knapp 7                 
     3) Rowan Humphries 11              4) Claudia Kaplun 11              
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:24.02   2 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      5:28.98   3 
     1) Danielle Waite 10               2) Cheyenne Markowski 9           
     3) Jamie Quibell 10                4) Ellen Graves 12                
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:50.45   3 
 15 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:56.20   3 
     1) Shannon Corridi 10              2) Gwen Healy 11                  
     3) Savannah Cook 10                4) Makaylla Smith 10              
 16 Dansville  'B'                                     x6:03.68   3 
     1) Sara Oliver 10                  2) Malysia Teeter-Jackson 9       
     3) Rebecca Rex 12                  4) Ellen Quibell 12               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                5-03.00  
  2 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  3 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                 5-00.00  
  4 Beverly Tremblay          12 Brockport              4-08.00  
  4 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                 4-08.00  
  4 Alyssa Gilmour            12 Red Creek              4-08.00  
  4 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  9 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  9 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  9 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  9 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                4-06.00  
  9 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne           4-06.00  
 14 Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 14 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst           4-03.00  
 14 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville              4-03.00  
 14 Courtney Piacente         12 Honeoye Cent           4-03.00  
 18 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 18 Amy Schumacher            10 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 18 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 18 Jeanette Petti            12 Fairport               4-00.00  
 18 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 18 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 18 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 18 Sarah Brown               11 Livonia                4-00.00  
 -- Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                      NH  
 -- Taylor Cicoria             7 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Hannah Leach              11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Kelly O'Connor            10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Emma Yarid                10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                11-00.00  
  2 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Hayley Wigsten               Lansing               10-00.00  
  4 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  9-06.00  
  5 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  6 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia                8-06.00  
  6 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  8 Zoe kendrick              12 Irondequoit            7-06.00  
  8 Madison Lewis             10 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00  
 10 Emma Maggio               10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 11 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Heather Hickock            9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me          16-11.50  
  2 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          15-08.75  
  3 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          15-08.00  
  3 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                15-08.00  
  5 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 15-07.00  
  6 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport             15-05.00  
  7 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                15-01.50  
  8 Alana Puma                10 Batavia               15-00.75  
  9 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia               14-06.00  
 10 Laurena Jensen            11 Romulus               14-04.50  
 10 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport             14-04.50  
 12 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-          14-04.00  
 13 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              14-02.00  
 14 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra          14-00.25  
 15 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek             14-00.00  
 16 Grace Maggio              11 Mercy                 13-11.50  
 17 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                 13-11.25  
 18 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                 13-09.75  
 19 Jennifer Gorman           11 Brockport             13-09.00  
 20 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                13-08.50  
 21 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me          13-07.50  
 22 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          13-06.50  
 23 Nala Crumb                 9 Wilson Magne          13-06.00  
 24 Hannah Latragna           11 Hilton                13-04.25  
 25 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia               13-04.00  
 25 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho          13-04.00  
 27 Katie Sargeant            10 Mercy                 13-03.50  
 27 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho          13-03.50  
 29 Jordan Lindsey             9 Wayne Centra          13-03.00  
 30 Hannah O'Connor           10 Pittsford Me          13-02.50  
 30 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit           13-02.50  
 32 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 13-01.50  
 33 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                13-01.00  
 34 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra          12-09.00  
 34 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent          12-09.00  
 36 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 12-07.75  
 37 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                 12-06.75  
 38 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek             12-05.50  
 39 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm          11-05.00  
 40 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              11-04.75  
 41 Rebecca Rex               12 Dansville             11-03.50  
 42 Victoria Cramp            10 Hornell               11-01.00  
 43 Jamie Longo                9 Dansville             10-10.50  
 44 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              10-07.50  
 45 Olivia Taylor             10 Livonia               10-05.50  
 46 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell               10-03.00  
 -- Mara Kuenen               12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          34-01.00  
  2 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 33-07.25  
  3 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho          32-10.00  
  4 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                32-05.50  
  5 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne          32-01.50  
  6 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              32-00.00  
  7 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          31-09.50  
  8 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               30-11.50  
  9 Lilia Sagan               10 Brockport             30-11.00  
 10 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                30-05.50  
 10 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me          30-05.50  
 12 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit           30-03.75  
 13 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia               29-11.50  
 14 Emma Maggio               10 Pittsford Me          29-09.00  
 15 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek             29-08.50  
 16 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton              29-01.50  
 17 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho          29-00.50  
 18 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra          28-10.00  
 19 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-          28-09.50  
 19 Nala Crumb                 9 Wilson Magne          28-09.50  
 21 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst          28-08.00  
 22 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst          28-07.00  
 23 Rachel Smith              12 Pittsford Su          28-05.00  
 23 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia               28-05.00  
 25 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             28-00.50  
 26 Colleen Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          26-09.50  
 26 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek             26-09.50  
 28 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny          26-08.00  
 29 Kelsey Mullin             10 Wayne Centra          26-07.50  
 30 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                26-00.50  
 31 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              24-07.25  
 32 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              21-09.00  
 -- Sydney Rowan              12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Grace Maggio              11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                37-11.50  
  2 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 37-11.25  
  3 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          35-04.75  
  4 Jessica Koneski           10 Fairport              30-11.25  
  5 Kelly Loucks              11 Livonia               30-08.25  
  5 Megan Smith               11 Brockport             30-08.25  
  7 Chantell Rosser           11 Newark Hs-Ny          30-00.00  
  8 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia               29-03.75  
  9 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                29-00.50  
 10 Mahogony Williams         12 Wilson Magne          28-06.00  
 11 Lily Robinson              9 Brockport             28-01.00  
 12 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny          27-08.00  
 13 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                27-06.75  
 14 Alexa Guzman              11 Fairport              27-01.50  
 15 Liz Smith                 11 Batavia               26-10.00  
 16 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia               26-08.75  
 17 Jenny Rodriguez           11 Wayland-Coho          25-11.00  
 18 Solomia Laba              10 Mercy                 25-08.00  
 19 Cheri Miller              10 Wayne Centra          25-05.50  
 20 Dora Devay                12 Batavia               25-05.00  
 21 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne          25-04.00  
 22 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport              24-11.75  
 23 Vanessa Zimmerman         11 Wayne Centra          24-07.50  
 24 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia               24-04.50  
 25 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm          24-02.00  
 26 Frances Seifert           11 Hilton                24-01.00  
 27 Jyare Carter              11 World of Inq          24-00.00  
 28 Tayler Crowe              11 Romulus               23-11.75  
 29 Samantha Chaplain         11 Brockport             23-09.50  
 30 Kasandra Wohlschegel      12 Honeoye Cent          23-06.00  
 31 Liz Gaffney                9 Brockport             23-04.00  
 32 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                 23-03.50  
 33 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo              22-11.25  
 34 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo              22-09.50  
 35 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  11 Churchville-          22-08.50  
 36 Samantha Compton          10 Newark Hs-Ny          22-06.50  
 37 Emily Litolff             11 Livonia               22-02.00  
 38 Hannah Bortle              9 Wayland-Coho          22-01.00  
 39 J-Lyn Marshal             12 Irondequoit           21-09.50  
 40 Cheyenne Markowski         9 Dansville             21-04.00  
 41 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne          19-10.50  
 42 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                19-05.00  
 43 Nilliam Odum              12 East Hs-Roch          19-03.00  
 44 Tatiana Armstrong         11 Churchville-          19-00.50  
 45 Rachel Shadler            11 Irondequoit           18-05.50  
 46 Sam George                12 Marcus Whitm          15-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                  7:27.10   1 
  2 Rebecca Wittlin           11 Pittsford Me           7:30.02   1 
  3 Ellie Pauly               10 Hilton                 7:53.46   1 
  4 Sarah Lozy-Lester         10 Mercy                  7:58.98   1 
  5 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                8:06.17   1 
  6 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                8:18.72   1 
  7 Chloe Messore              9 Hilton                 8:22.76   1 
  8 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                 8:32.51   1 
  9 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                8:34.58   1 
 10 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                8:34.73   1 
 11 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                  8:54.82   1 
 12 Angela May                 8 Marion                 8:59.66   1 
 13 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek              9:00.10   1 
 14 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:07.95   1 
 15 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                9:10.60   1 
 16 Jobi Reibson              12 Mercy                  9:10.94   2 
 17 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:17.59   1 
 18 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm           9:21.53   1 
 19 Rachel Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           9:35.17   2 
 20 Kathryn Rowan             12 Mercy                  9:35.20   2 
 21 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                9:41.16   1 
 22 Anna Yovanovich           11 Irondequoit            9:42.34   2 
 23 Sabrina Curtis            12 Dansville              9:47.95   2 
 24 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm           9:55.17   2 
 25 Raegan Lemmon             10 Dansville             10:16.43   2 
 26 Grace Shi                 12 Pittsford Me          10:19.06   2 
 27 Kiadumbari Tor            11 Wilson Magne          10:28.91   2 
 28 Chloey Kellogg            11 Hornell               11:18.43   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                   6.64   1 
  2 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                  6.79   1 
  3 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.87   2 
  4 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.90   1 
  5 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne              6.90   1 
  6 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq              6.94   1 
  7 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches              6.99   2 
  8 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport                  7.00   2 
  9 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches              7.01   1 
 10 Amani Minley              11 Uprep Roches              7.04   2 
 11 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark Hs-Ny              7.07   2 
 12 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce              7.07   1 
 13 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me              7.08   4 
 14 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra              7.11   6 
 15 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                   7.13   3 
 16 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                    7.13   2 
 17 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek                 7.15   3 
 18 London Graham             11 Uprep Roches              7.16   3 
 19 Justin Warren             12 Wilson Magne              7.16   9 
 20 Dallas Kaiser             12 Pittsford Su              7.18   3 
 21 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                   7.19   4 
 22 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch              7.19   4 
 23 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                   7.23   4 
 24 Maliek Jenkins            12 Irondequoit               7.23   8 
 25 Umaru Andrews              9 Churchville-              7.25   5 
 26 Zach Lee                  10 Batavia                   7.27   7 
 27 Amari Washington          11 East Hs-Roch              7.28   5 
 28 Addison McGinnis          12 Brighton                  7.28   6 
 29 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra              7.29   1 
 30 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell                   7.31   4 
 31 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.32   2 
 32 David Snyder              11 Batavia                   7.33   5 
 33 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                    7.33   6 
 34 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                 7.37   5 
 35 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                  7.38   5 
 36 Connor Boor               12 Dansville                 7.39   6 
 37 Michael Halligan          11 Hilton                    7.40   6 
 38 Dante Green                9 Uprep Roches              7.41   5 
 39 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo                  7.43   6 
 40 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                   7.46   6 
 41 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm              7.47   4 
 42 Trevor Baker              11 East Hs-Roch              7.50   6 
 43 Toby Wise                 12 Waterloo                  7.53   4 

 44 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra              7.53   8 
 45 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra              7.56   9 
 46 Rob Zickl                 11 Batavia                   7.59   7 
 47 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch              7.60   7 
 48 Anthony Tintera           11 Brockport                 7.61   7 
 49 Jyreise Tisdale           10 East Hs-Roch              7.62   8 
 50 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek                 7.64   8 
 51 Jordan Dailey             11 Wilson Magne              7.67   7 
 52 Thomas Pink               11 Fairport                  7.69   7 
 53 Lexus Florence            12 East Hs-Roch              7.71   8 
 54 Ray Smith                 10 Irondequoit               7.73   7 
 55 Terrance Raggs             9 Newark Hs-Ny              7.73   8 
 56 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo                  7.74   8 
 57 Warren Krasz              11 Irondequoit               7.78   9 
 57 Ethan Young               12 Wayland-Coho              7.78   8 
 59 Api Tharmalingham         10 Brighton                  7.82   9 
 60 Josh Knill                12 Brighton                  7.85   7 
 61 Luke Azatassou            10 Wilson Magne              7.86   9 
 62 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su              7.95   9 
 63 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra              7.96   9 
 64 Adam DeRue                 9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.03  10 
 65 Ben Kemnitzer              9 Hornell                   8.11  10 
 66 Garrett Robinson          12 Marcus Whitm              9.00  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             36.62   1 
  2 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                 36.88   1 
  3 Brady Woodward            11 Pittsford Me             37.43   1 
  4 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia                  38.65   3 
  5 Justin Warren             12 Wilson Magne             38.90  11 
  6 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                  39.02   2 
  7 Connor Boor               12 Dansville                39.04   1 
  8 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu             39.04   1 
  9 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark Hs-Ny             39.29   2 
 10 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra             39.36   2 
 11 Addison McGinnis          12 Brighton                 39.58   4 
 12 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                  39.62   3 
 13 Elliot Ding               12 Pittsford Su             39.65   5 
 14 Bradley Baccaro           11 Fairport                 39.71   3 
 15 Wayne Parsons             10 Wayland-Coho             39.79   4 
 16 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu             40.00   2 
 17 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                  40.04   3 
 18 Ty Joseph                 12 Brighton                 40.21   4 
 19 Ben Caton                 12 Pittsford Me             40.24   6 
 20 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 40.36   4 
 21 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                   40.37   4 
 22 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst             40.49   5 
 23 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit              40.58  10 
 24 Maurice Ragland II        12 McQuaid Jesu             40.63   2 
 25 Bryztin Johnson           11 Pittsford Su             40.80   6 
 25 Zach Lee                  10 Batavia                  40.80   3 
 27 Kesean Haten              10 Wilson Magne             40.89   7 
 28 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst             41.04   3 
 29 Rashad Brown              11 East Hs-Roch             41.15   7 
 30 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch             41.20   5 
 31 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq             41.34   6 
 32 Dante Green                9 Uprep Roches             41.37   5 
 33 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra             41.39   7 
 34 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent             41.42   1 
 35 Luke Dengler              12 Fairport                 41.47   4 
 36 David Snyder              11 Batavia                  41.56   5 
 37 Josh Wilson               12 Hornell                  41.60   7 
 38 Luke Rens                 11 Pittsford Me             41.74   6 
 39 Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-             41.78   8 
 40 Andrew Freeman            11 Livonia                  41.86   7 
 41 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                  41.91   8 
 42 Joshua Walz               11 Churchville-             42.07   8 
 43 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                  42.21   8 
 44 Jacques Kouevi            11 East Hs-Roch             42.43   9 
 45 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra             42.76   9 
 46 Josh Knill                12 Brighton                 43.01   6 
 47 Nate Smith                11 Marcus Whitm             43.24  10 
 48 Rahim Smith               11 Uprep Roches             43.71   9 
 49 Jyreise Tisdale           10 East Hs-Roch             44.40  12 
 50 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                44.74   9 
 51 Lexus Florence            12 East Hs-Roch             44.94  10 
 52 Warren Krasz              11 Irondequoit              44.95  10 
 53 Anthony Sansone            9 Hilton                   45.60  10 
 54 Sheldon Palmer            11 Wayland-Coho             45.97   8 
 55 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 46.17  11 
 56 Luke Azatassou            10 Wilson Magne             46.54  10 
 57 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny             47.25  11 
 58 Breandan Mantz             9 Red Creek                48.49  11 
 59 Shakeem Jackson            9 Hornell                  48.54  12 
 60 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.60  12 
 61 Dusty Millus              10 Red Creek                49.69  11 
 62 Jonathan Hollister        12 Brockport                51.44  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:24.22   1 
  2 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           1:24.54   1 
  3 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport               1:25.57   1 
  4 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 1:25.62   1 
  5 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.15   1 
  6 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           1:28.16   1 
  7 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.07   1 
  8 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport               1:30.00   2 
  9 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              1:30.71   2 
 10 Steven Scarlata           12 Brockport              1:30.72   1 
 11 Chris Marsaw              12 Hilton                 1:30.87   2 
 12 Isaak Valoshka            11 Churchville-           1:31.02   2 
 13 Rion Pashalidis           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.09   2 
 14 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport              1:31.31   2 
 15 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 1:32.18   2 
 16 Patrick Lozy-Lester       12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.31   3 
 17 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra           1:33.11   3 
 18 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.41   3 
 19 Chris Wright              10 Fairport               1:33.61   3 
 20 Dan Salazar               11 Hilton                 1:33.77   5 
 21 Ben Bulkeley               8 Fairport               1:34.78   4 
 22 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           1:35.10   3 
 23 John Talbot               12 Marcus Whitm           1:35.23   4 
 24 Zach Erickson             10 Honeoye Cent           1:36.05   5 
 25 Harrison Kesel            12 Fairport               1:36.79   4 
 26 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.83   3 
 27 Tim Martin                12 Batavia                1:37.44   4 
 28 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.58   4 
 29 Zach Pero                 12 Dansville              1:37.62   4 
 30 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                1:37.81   4 
 31 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                1:38.18   4 
 32 Daniel Harper             11 Hilton                 1:38.19   5 
 33 Levi Lawrence             10 Alfred-Almon           1:38.42   3 
 34 Matt Cupo                 11 Pittsford Su           1:38.92   5 
 35 Jason Henderson           11 Uprep Roches           1:39.93   5 
 36 Christopher Brown         11 Uprep Roches           1:40.70   5 
 37 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           1:41.20   6 
 38 Brandon Custer             9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:41.77   6 
 39 Zach VanKoevering         10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:42.35   6 
 40 Luca Menicali             11 Marcus Whitm           1:42.86   6 
 41 John Gould                11 Pittsford Me           1:43.01   6 
 42 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                1:43.07   5 
 43 David Stutzman            11 Honeoye Cent           1:43.09   6 
 44 Ted Townson               11 Waterloo               1:43.33   5 
 45 Charlie Williams          12 Batavia                1:43.90   6 
 46 Philip Lackey             11 Honeoye Cent           1:44.11   7 
 47 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:44.70   6 
 48 Matt Colburt              11 Gananda                1:45.31   5 
 49 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon           1:45.80   3 
 50 Alex Mack                 10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:47.81   7 
 51 Dan Courteau              11 Gananda                1:51.81   7 
 52 Louis James               12 Wayland-Coho           1:52.08   7 
 53 Tom Jensen                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:54.38   7 
 54 Kelse Hoyte               11 Uprep Roches           1:56.44   5 
 55 Breandan Mantz             9 Red Creek              1:57.44   6 
 56 Dusty Millus              10 Red Creek              2:02.81   7 
 57 Mitchel Lewis             11 Hornell                2:06.16   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               2:43.16   1 
  2 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               2:45.06   1 
  3 Ben Eisenhut                 Lansing                2:45.39   1 
  4 Will Corbett              11 Pittsford Su           2:47.48   1 
  5 Tommy Barbaccia           12 Pittsford Me           2:48.22   1 
  6 Josh Buri                 12 Hilton                 2:50.18   1 
  7 James White               12 Fairport               2:50.74   2 
  8 Brian Swider              12 Fairport               2:51.02   1 
  9 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               2:51.66   1 
 10 Will Ronchetti            12 Brighton               2:52.20   1 
 11 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 2:52.56   1 
 12 Patrick Downey            10 Pittsford Su           2:52.74   2 
 13 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra           2:54.39   1 
 14 Matt Orcutt               10 Fairport               2:54.45   2 
 15 Luke Curran               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.76   1 
 16 Hatta Olivier - (x)       12 Fairport               2:55.44   1 
 17 Robbie Berndt             11 Pittsford Me           2:56.29   2 
 18 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:57.06   2 
 19 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm           3:01.65   2 
 20 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           3:02.42   2 
 21 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia                3:03.08   2 
 22 Jud Hershey               11 Honeoye Cent           3:03.32   2 
 23 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               3:03.51   2 
 24 Eric Piato                10 Hilton                 3:03.95   2 
 25 Troy Gambrill             11 Churchville-           3:05.38   3 
 26 Scott Straw               12 Fairport               3:06.62   2 
 27 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport              3:07.30   3 
 28 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           3:07.66   2 
 29 Kristian Campoli          12 Churchville-           3:08.25   3 
 30 Kevin Wrona               11 Pittsford Me           3:09.30   3 
 31 Robert McGriff            10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:12.88   3 
 32 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 3:13.15   3 
 33 Scott Phillips            10 Red Creek              3:18.54   3 
 34 Ian McLellan              12 Aquinas Inst           3:19.06   3 
 35 Johnny Stenzel            10 Wayland-Coho           3:22.98   3 
 36 Dillon Schultz            12 Brockport              3:23.73   3 
 37 Friend Olsen               8 Honeoye Cent           3:25.14   3 
 38 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           3:27.03   3 
 39 Johnathan Argentieri      11 Hornell                3:34.79   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Feigel               11 Pittsford Me           4:41.33   1 
  2 Henry Burton              10 Pittsford Me           4:43.74   2 
  3 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton               4:44.47   2 
  4 Isaac Goodman             10 Pittsford Me           4:44.84   1 
  5 David Grouse              12 Fairport               4:44.95   1 
  6 Jonah Simpson              9 Brighton               4:46.29   1 
  7 Griffin Hess              10 Pittsford Me           4:46.31   1 
  8 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                4:47.01   1 
  9 Zak Simpson               12 Brighton               4:47.60   2 
 10 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-           4:47.95   1 
 11 Matt Brien                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.02   1 
 12 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.05   1 
 13 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton               4:48.06   1 
 14 Noah Young                12 Pittsford Su           4:49.69   1 
 15 Hatta Olivier - (x)       12 Fairport               4:51.84   1 
 16 James Light               12 Wayne Centra           4:54.77   1 
 17 Patrick Queiroz           11 Pittsford Me           4:57.13   2 
 18 Macrae Kozody             10 Fairport               4:58.59   2 
 19 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.52   1 
 20 Hunter Duford             10 Hilton                 5:00.33   2 
 21 Majd Rouhana               8 Fairport               5:02.70   2 
 22 Chad Gueli                11 Pittsford Su           5:03.11   2 
 23 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent           5:03.75   2 
 24 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                5:04.40   3 
 25 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                5:04.97   1 
 26 Anthony Scalise           10 Fairport               5:05.93   2 
 27 Louis Leone               10 Batavia                5:06.14   2 
 28 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               5:07.07   3 
 29 Jacob Scheg                9 Hilton                 5:07.34   2 
 30 Caleb Enis                12 Brighton               5:11.90   2 
 31 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia                5:11.93   2 
 32 Dylan Vandemortal          8 Newark Hs-Ny           5:12.22   3 
 33 Erik LaCourt               9 Brockport              5:13.73   3 
 34 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           5:14.57   2 
 35 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                 5:16.18   3 
 36 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport              5:16.78   3 
 37 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent           5:18.05   3 
 38 Devon Yarid               12 Churchville-           5:18.82   3 
 39 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               5:26.51   3 
 40 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           5:27.14   3 
 41 Garrett Hoteling          11 Gananda                5:27.19   3 
 42 Ethan Bulmahn              9 Irondequoit            5:32.93   3 
 43 Zayn Johnson               9 Irondequoit            5:32.97   3 
 44 Jaret Brown               11 Marcus Whitm           5:47.97   3 
 45 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 5:52.61   3 
 46 Jacob Hamsher             11 Wayland-Coho           5:56.59   3 
 47 Phillip Groshner           9 Wayland-Coho           6:10.23   3 
 48 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm           6:13.84   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Ronchetti            12 Brighton               9:53.40   1 
  2 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:03.80   1 
  3 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo              10:21.35   1 
  4 Kevin Dooley              11 Pittsford Me          10:27.29   1 
  5 Levi Lawrence             10 Alfred-Almon          10:39.82   1 
  6 Jason Kuperberg           12 Pittsford Me          10:40.27   1 
  7 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon          10:41.23   1 
  8 Greg Farnsworth           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:42.66   1 
  9 Aidan Blake                9 McQuaid Jesu          10:43.29   1 
 10 Max Black                 12 Pittsford Su          10:44.03   1 
 11 Justin Scheg              10 Hilton                10:51.55   1 
 12 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia               10:54.31   1 
 13 Burnham Ryan              11 Fairport              10:56.50   1 
 14 Rob Brooks                10 Fairport              10:58.13   1 
 15 Tommy Winters             10 Pittsford Su          10:58.42   2 
 16 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny          10:59.63   2 
 17 Sean McMahon              11 Pittsford Me          10:59.73   2 
 18 Ben Shelton               12 Irondequoit           11:00.85   1 
 19 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent          11:01.73   1 
 20 Justin Townsend            9 Churchville-          11:17.70   2 
 21 Javi Perez                12 McQuaid Jesu          11:20.91   1 
 22 Ben Consler               12 Livonia               11:21.76   2 
 23 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent          11:23.36   2 
 24 Michael Mancuso            9 Hilton                11:32.14   2 
 25 Matthew Ruhland           10 Churchville-          11:34.92   2 
 26 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek             11:39.54   2 
 27 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia               11:44.74   2 
 28 Johnathan Argentieri      11 Hornell               11:58.95   2 
 29 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport             12:41.99   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   7.87   1 
  2 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                   8.80   1 
  3 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                    8.90   1 
  4 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  8.98   1 
  5 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra              9.03   2 
  6 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne              9.14   2 
  7 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm              9.19   1 
  8 Nick O'Neil               12 Irondequoit               9.29   2 
  9 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent              9.57   1 
 10 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                  9.79   2 
 11 Danny Mot                 11 Pittsford Su              9.90   2 
 12 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra              9.92   2 
 13 Adam Taylor               11 Batavia                   9.99   3 
 14 Hunter Mills              11 Livonia                  10.21   3 
 15 Sean Quinn                12 Churchville-             10.47   3 
 16 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek                10.58   3 
 17 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                  10.67   3 
 18 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                  10.74   2 
 19 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.81   3 
 20 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                   11.21   1 
 21 Eammon Brown              11 Honeoye Cent             11.72   3 
 -- David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches                FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:39.61   1 
     1) Dallas Kaiser 12                2) Andrew Jobling 12              
     3) Elliot Ding 12                  4) Danny Mot 11                   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.04   2 
     1) Brandon Stevenson 12            2) Jaysen Wylie 10                
     3) Nick Johnson 10                 4) Andrew Maniace 11              
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:40.58   1 
     1) Justin Warren 12                2) Hadlee Howell 12               
     3) Majestic Green 12               4) Kelly Brown 10                 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:44.23   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.01   1 
     1) Spenser Brown 12                2) Sheldon Palmer 11              
     3) Matt May 12                     4) Ethan Young 12                 
  6 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:46.07   2 
     1) Javon Jackson 9                 2) Abdul Conteh 11                
     3) Amari Washington 11             4) Jyreise Tisdale 10             
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:46.63   3 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:46.78   2 
     1) Justin Gerace 12                2) David Snyder 11                
     3) Rob Zickl 11                    4) Andrew Marrocco 10             
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:46.99   2 
     1) Nick O'Neil 12                  2) Jake Thide 11                  
     3) Maliek Jenkins 12               4) Alex Zine-Eddine 11            
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      1:47.15   3 
     1) Roman Sagan 9                   2) Javar Frater 11                
     3) Austin Myers 10                 4) Collin Garrison 12             
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:47.40   3 
 12 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:49.52   3 
     1) Shaun Cobbs 9                   2) Damani Heath 11                
     3) Peyton Notebaert 10             4) Dustin Scutt 11                
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:49.58   3 
     1) Isaac Goodman 10                2) Kevin Dooley 11                
     3) Griffin Hess 10                 4) Evan Feigel 11                 
 14 Brighton  'A'                                       1:54.51   4 
     1) Adrian Medina 10                2) Muxing Zhao 9                  
     3) Sagar Sharma 8                  4) Api Tharmalingham 10           
 15 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:55.87   4 
     1) Philip Lackey 11                2) Jeremy Uderitz 10              
     3) Pete VanHouten 9                4) McAndrew Gamrod 10             
 16 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x2:00.57   4 
     1) Dewitt McDowell 9               2) Alex O'Hare 12                 
     3) David Rosell 12                 4) Johnny Stenzel 10              
 17 Hornell  'A'                                        2:03.59   4 
     1) Shakeem Jackson 9               2) Ben Kemnitzer 9                
     3) Mitchel Lewis 11                4) Jacob Muhleisen 11             
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     DQ   1  inside the lane
     1) Lucky Edwards 10                2) Justin Butler 11               
     3) Aquil El-Amin 11                4) London Graham 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:42.90   2 
     1) Mike Mallow 10                  2) Seamus Sargeant 12             
     3) Ji-ren Hailey 12                4) Bradley Baccaro 11             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:46.08   1 
     1) Jordan Cohan 10                 2) Daniel Cole 12                 
     3) Anthony Marino 12               4) Nathan Martin 11               
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       3:47.07   1 
     1) Ty Joseph 12                    2) Josh Knill 12                  
     3) Addison McGinnis 12             4) Mason Vodacek 11               
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.39   1 
     1) Quinten Weis 11                 2) Nick Bauer 11                  
     3) Zach Lee 10                     4) Ty Demmer 12                   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:51.01   1 
     1) Andrew Hazelton 11              2) Michael Amico 12               
     3) Joe Chiapperi 11                4) Nathan Bardeen 12              
  6 Fairport  'B'                                      x3:56.71   2 
     1) Scott Straw 12                  2) Josh Roman 12                  
     3) Luke Dengler 12                 4) David Grouse 12                
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:00.59   2 
     1) Kevin Wrona 11                  2) John Gould 11                  
     3) Luke Rens 11                    4) Patrick Queiroz 11             
  8 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:01.43   2 
     1) Abdul Conteh 11                 2) Jacques Kouevi 11              
     3) Marvin Sutton-Barton 12         4) Trevor Baker 11                
  9 Fairport  'C'                                      x4:03.41   2 
     1) Matt Orcutt 10                  2) Chris Wright 10                
     3) Harrison Kesel 12               4) Ben Bulkeley 8                 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:04.42   1 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:04.95   3 
     1) Zach Erickson 10                2) Jake Vanderbroek 11            
     3) Brian Manciocchi 11             4) Jud Hershey 11                 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:07.21   2 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:09.10   3 
     1) Mathew Kaiser 10                2) Simon Goettler 11              
     3) Jared Feeley 10                 4) Brian Holvey 11                
 14 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:13.26   2 
     1) Nick Callisher 10               2) Michael Hughes 10              
     3) Lazavia Price 9                 4) Charlie Williams 12            
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:16.66   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:26.94  
     1) Nate Howe 12                    2) Rion Pashalidis 12             
     3) Austin Peters 12                4) Nick Ciolkowski 11             
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:02.59  
     1) Henry Burton 10                 2) Kevin Dooley 11                
     3) Robbie Berndt 11                4) Brady Woodward 11              
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         9:07.03  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:25.69  
     1) Tom Demmer 11                   2) Campbell Anderson 9            
     3) Cal Jantzi 10                   4) Jake Nichols 12                
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       9:28.39  
     1) Brian Swider 12                 2) Macrae Kozody 10               
     3) Anthony Scalise 10              4) Burnham Ryan 11                
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:36.12  
     1) Louis James 12                  2) Wayne Parsons 10               
     3) Levi Malone 12                  4) Kyle Tokarz 11                 
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x9:43.58  
     1) Eric Dilaura 11                 2) Louis Leone 10                 
     3) Jordan Fluker 11                4) Tim Martin 12                  
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:46.68  
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                             x10:21.02  
     1) Alex O'Hare 12                  2) Jacob Hamsher 11               
     3) Josh Ladd 11                    4) Dewitt McDowell 9              
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:21.64  
     1) Jesse Hallett 10                2) Friend Olsen 8                 
     3) Connor Mahan 10                 4) David Stutzman 11              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:35.21   1 
     1) David Ingraham 12               2) Amari Lawrence 11              
     3) Nate Howe 12                    4) Austin Peters 12               
           51.782 (51.782)          1:15.062 (23.280)          1:38.260 (23.199)
       3:35.208 (1:56.948)
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:42.97   1 
     1) Sean Corcoran 12                2) Ben Caton 12                   
     3) Jack Wesley 12                  4) Henry Burton 10                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.34   1 
     1) Tom Demmer 11                   2) Alex Egeli 12                  
     3) Brandon Stevenson 12            4) Ty Demmer 12                   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:52.36   1 
     1) Steven Scarlata 12              2) Robert Dalheim 12              
     3) Christopher Carlson 11          4) Brandon Callahan 11            
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x3:57.23   1 
     1) Matt Brien 11                   2) Donovan Glavin 10              
     3) Tommy Alvermann 9               4) Patrick Lozy-Lester 12         
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:59.21   1 
     1) John Kimmel 11                  2) Wayne Parsons 10               
     3) Kyle Tokarz 11                  4) Levi Malone 12                 
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        4:01.70   2 
     1) Wade Cone 11                    2) Luke Morgan 12                 
     3) Josh Wilson 12                  4) Ben Kemnitzer 9                
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:02.43   2 
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:11.63   2 
     1) Brian Heirs 10                  2) Joe Chiapperi 11               
     3) Kelvin Knight 10                4) Jacob Yare 9                   
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        4:17.17   2 
     1) Andrew Freeman 11               2) Logan Ellis 12                 
     3) Jake Knights 12                 4) Mike Metzger 12                
 11 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x4:22.41   2 
     1) Kesean Haten 10                 2) Jordan Dailey 11               
     3) Luke Azatassou 10               4) Naim Hill-Muhammad 11          
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:34.84   2 
     1) Sam Missall 11                  2) Caleb Beeley 10                
     3) Eammon Brown 11                 4) Chris Corridi 9                
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:39.67   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce           6-00.00  
  2 Jack Mikols               11 Churchville-           5-09.00  
  3 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  4 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  4 Alecs Burger              10 Red Creek              5-03.00  
  6 Andrew Beatty              9 Fairport               5-00.00  
  6 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
  6 Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  6 Dane DiMaria              12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  6 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton               5-00.00  
  6 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                 5-00.00  
  6 Jordan Dailey             11 Wilson Magne           5-00.00  
  6 Connor Owen               11 Fairport               5-00.00  
 14 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Tim Martin                12 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Jud Hershey               11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 -- John Gould                11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Roman Sagan                9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Bland                  Lansing               13-00.00  
  2 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport              12-00.00  
  3 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              11-06.00  
  3 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
  5 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  5 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport             11-00.00  
  5 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell               11-00.00  
  8 Brett Baker               11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  9 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 10 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 10 Zachary Titus             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 12 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                 8-06.00  
 12 Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 14 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 -- Caleb Beeley              10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 -- Hunter Mills              11 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Chris Corridi              9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-          21-09.25  
  2 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          21-00.50  
  3 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches          19-10.50  
  4 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          19-09.75  
  5 Austin Candea                Lansing               19-04.00  
  6 Zarien Weeks                 Lansing               19-03.00  
  7 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch          18-11.00  
  8 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                18-09.25  
  9 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek             18-06.00  
 10 Connor Owen               11 Fairport              18-05.75  
 11 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches          18-02.25  
 12 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek             17-11.25  
 13 Hadlee Howell             12 Wilson Magne          17-11.00  
 13 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm          17-11.00  
 15 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                17-08.50  
 15 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent          17-08.50  
 17 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst          17-07.00  
 18 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit           17-03.50  
 19 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roches          17-01.25  
 20 Javar Frater              11 Brockport             16-10.25  
 21 Luca Menicali             11 Marcus Whitm          16-09.50  
 21 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me          16-09.50  
 23 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia               16-07.75  
 24 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton              16-03.50  
 25 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra          16-01.50  
 26 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              16-00.50  
 27 Shakeem Jackson            9 Hornell               16-00.00  
 28 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport             15-08.75  
 29 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra          15-06.25  
 30 Tyler Deuel               10 Dansville             13-02.00  
 31 Trevor Purscell           12 Dansville             13-01.50  
 32 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              11-00.00  
 -- Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          44-03.25  
  2 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia               41-05.75  
  3 Will Mangiamele           12 Pittsford Su          40-08.00  
  4 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent          40-02.00  
  5 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra          39-08.00  
  6 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          39-00.50  
  7 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                38-11.50  
  8 Hadlee Howell             12 Wilson Magne          38-11.00  
  9 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia               38-04.00  
 10 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                37-03.00  
 11 Chris Begy                11 Aquinas Inst          36-09.50  
 12 Dane DiMaria              12 Hilton                36-04.25  
 13 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra          35-03.00  
 14 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch          34-05.50  
 15 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton              34-04.00  
 16 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm          34-03.00  
 17 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton              33-03.00  
 18 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton              32-08.00  
 19 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm          32-05.00  
 20 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              31-11.25  
 21 Jonah Hershey             11 Honeoye Cent          31-05.50  
 22 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek             30-04.50  
 23 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              30-00.50  
 -- Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anders Presthus              Lansing               47-09.00  
  2 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia               46-07.25  
  3 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                45-05.75  
  4 Nicholas Velte            11 Aquinas Inst          44-09.00  
  5 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia               43-01.50  
  6 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny          41-11.75  
  7 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport             41-06.50  
  8 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport             41-02.00  
  9 Joe Maurer                12 Irondequoit           40-11.75  
 10 Garrett Robinson          12 Marcus Whitm          40-11.00  
 11 Alexander Pugh            12 Brockport             40-00.00  
 12 Aaron Fisher              12 Batavia               39-00.50  
 13 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               38-09.00  
 14 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               38-04.00  
 15 Joe Fulmore               11 Aquinas Inst          36-07.00  
 16 Bobby West                12 Hilton                36-02.00  
 17 Ryan Gloff                11 Brockport             36-01.00  
 18 Tyler Chevez              10 Wayne Centra          36-00.25  
 19 Majestic Green            12 Wilson Magne          35-05.75  
 20 Xavier De Lacruz          11 Uprep Roches          35-03.00  
 21 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                35-02.00  
 22 Brandon Sills             10 Wayne Centra          34-10.50  
 23 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                34-09.75  
 24 Elijah Postlehwaite       11 Wayne Centra          34-09.50  
 25 Michael Buirch            10 Brockport             34-06.50  
 26 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches          34-01.50  
 27 Christian Johnson         11 Churchville-          33-11.00  
 28 Gary Culotta              12 Wayne Centra          33-05.00  
 29 Bishop Simmons            10 Aquinas Inst          33-03.50  
 30 Joe Becker                11 Wayne Centra          33-03.00  
 31 Rolando Delgado           12 Irondequoit           32-11.50  
 32 Nikolas Bocianski         12 Churchville-          32-11.00  
 33 Ben Clise                 12 Romulus               32-09.00  
 34 Jamar Gibson              11 Uprep Roches          32-08.50  
 35 Zach Roegiers             11 Marion                32-05.00  
 36 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent          32-03.00  
 37 Tyler Wolfe               11 Marcus Whitm          31-02.50  
 38 Derek Piotroski           11 Pittsford Me          30-09.50  
 39 Jeffrey LeBar             11 Dansville             29-11.50  
 40 Travis Cornbau            12 Dansville             28-11.00  
 41 Brock Broniman            11 Honeoye Cent          28-08.00  
 42 Ed Murray                 12 Romulus               27-09.00  
 43 Bryce Kennedy             10 Wayland-Coho          27-03.50  
 44 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              25-06.00  
 45 Kyle Presti               11 Wayland-Coho          25-04.50