Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 04:02 PM
                            RWTL - CEF - 1/25/2014                             
                            Varsity Only -standards                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech               7.37   1 
  2 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet              7.60   1 
  3 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom              7.66   1 
  4 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua               7.70   2  7.691
  5 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th              7.70   1  7.695
  6 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua               7.72   2 
  7 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom              7.76   1 
  8 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield                  7.80   2 
  9 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport               7.81   1  7.802
 10 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen              7.81   1  7.808
 11 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                 7.82   3 
 12 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr              7.84   2 
 13 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               7.86   3 
 14 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med              7.88   3 
 15 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp              7.92   2  7.915
 16 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet              7.92   2  7.920
 17 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom              7.96   1  7.951
 18 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet              7.96   2  7.960
 19 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili               7.97   2  7.964
 20 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              7.97   4  7.970
 21 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th              7.98   3 
 22 Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.99   3  7.982
 23 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet              7.99   5  7.989
 24 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad              8.03   5 
 25 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet              8.05   6 
 26 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp              8.06   5 
 27 Troyesha Peskie           11 Gates-Chili               8.09   6 
 28 Sabrina Campbell          10 Greece Odyss              8.12   5  8.115
 29 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr              8.12   7  8.119
 30 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th              8.14   4 
 31 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili               8.17   3 
 32 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr              8.18   6  8.173
 33 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr              8.18  13  8.176
 33 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med              8.18   7  8.176
 35 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                  8.19   4 
 36 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                  8.20   3 
 37 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                     8.21   4  8.205
 38 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th              8.21   5  8.208
 39 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th              8.22   4 
 40 Anaujah Nelson             9 Greece Olymp              8.23   7 
 41 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Haverli              8.24   5  8.235
 42 Samantha Spampinato       10 Rush-Henriet              8.24   5  8.237
 43 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport               8.25   6  8.243
 44 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                  8.25   4  8.247
 45 Lily Tieu                 10 Rush-Henriet              8.26   7 
 46 Blessing Glover           12 School Of Th              8.29   8 
 47 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                  8.31   8 
 48 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              8.35   6  8.342
 49 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                     8.35   7  8.349
 50 Danna Jones               10 Rush-Henriet              8.38  11  8.378
 51 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom              8.38   9  8.379
 52 Allison Albers             8 Bath-Haverli              8.39   7  8.381
 53 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket                8.39   9  8.387
 54 Emma Canny                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.42  10 
 55 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olymp              8.44  10 
 56 Alisha Jenney             12 Bath-Haverli              8.45   8  8.450
 56 Samantha Brown            12 Webster Schr              8.45   6  8.450
 58 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th              8.46   9 
 59 Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th              8.50   9 
 60 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr              8.54   8 
 61 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr              8.57   8 
 62 Aereiana Rounds           10 Franklin Med              8.58  10  8.571
 63 Theresa Foti              12 Webster Thom              8.58  10  8.579
 64 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                  8.59  11 
 65 Elisha Johnson            10 Franklin Med              8.60   9  8.597
 66 Jessica Fragnoli          11 Canandaigua               8.60   9  8.598
 67 Allie Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli              8.63  11 
 68 Kathryn Novak             10 Penfield                  8.64  11 
 69 Mia Pollino               10 Canandaigua               8.66   9  8.652
 70 Alexa Messineo            11 Webster Schr              8.66  11  8.659
 71 Gabby Antonio             11 Rush-Henriet              8.67   8 
 72 Tia Rivera                 9 Greece Olymp              8.70  10 
 73 Esther Ngo-Oum            10 School Of Th              8.73  12 
 74 Darricka Sides            12 Greece Olymp              8.75  11 
 75 Sabrina Anderson          10 East Rochest              8.79  12 
 76 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge                 8.85  10 
 77 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket                8.93  12 
 78 Sara Pickett              12 Northstar Ch              9.04  12 
 79 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.05  13 
 80 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.43  13 
 81 Alexsanderia LaDietra      9 Bishop Kearn              9.48  12 
 82 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C              9.51  13 
 83 Hannah Cook                9 Lyons                    10.10  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet             41.73   1 
  2 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet             43.49   1 
  3 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua              43.91   1 
  4 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet             44.17   2 
  5 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             44.35   1 
  6 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             44.38   1 
  7 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom             44.65   3 
  8 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield                 44.67   2 
  9 Jordyn Barnhart           11 Greece Arcad             44.77   2 
 10 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen             44.79   3 
 11 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             45.04   2 
 12 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom             45.30   2 
 13 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp             45.38   4 
 14 Elizabeth Babb            12 Spencerport              45.48   3 
 15 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport              45.70   5 
 16 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket               45.82   3 
 17 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr             46.22   4 
 18 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 46.34   6 
 19 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet             46.36   4 
 20 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr             46.56   4 
 21 Aryana Anderson           10 Eastridge                46.61   5 
 22 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr             46.73   5 
 23 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet             46.84   7 
 24 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom             46.87   5 
 25 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    46.91   3 
 26 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace             47.08   5 
 27 Jennifer Meyn             11 Williamson C             47.28   8 
 28 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med             47.35   7 
 29 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th             47.45   6 
 30 Sabrina Campbell          10 Greece Odyss             47.48   7 
 31 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr             47.56   6 
 32 Ciara Harrington          12 LeRoy                    47.58   6 
 33 Bridget Flynn             10 Victor Centr             47.75   5 
 34 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th             48.16   8 
 35 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                48.71   7 
 36 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace             48.87   8 
 37 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn             49.01   6 
 38 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th             49.08   7 
 39 Kristen Quigley           12 Canandaigua              49.62   9 
 40 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th             49.82   9 
 41 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                    50.12   8 
 42 Troyesha Peskie           11 Gates-Chili              50.28   8 
 43 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch             50.39   8 
 44 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th             50.88   7 
 45 Tia Rivera                 9 Greece Olymp             50.99  10 
 46 Dana Berry                10 Bath-Haverli             52.06  10 
 47 Aereiana Rounds           10 Franklin Med             52.49  10 
 48 Anna Reale                11 Lyons                    52.97  11 
 49 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th             54.37   9 
 50 Rachel Beske              12 Williamson C             54.65  11 
 51 Allie Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli             55.04  10 
 52 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             56.66  12 
 53 Jessica Meyer             11 Bishop Kearn             58.31  12 
 54 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket             1:00.73  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.60   1 
  2 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.48   1 
  3 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               1:40.56   1 
  4 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               1:44.23   1 
  5 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           1:44.28   1 
  6 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  1:45.54   1 
  7 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            1:45.92   1 
  8 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                  1:46.42   1 
  9 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 Eastridge              1:46.92   1 
 10 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr           1:48.38   1 
 11 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 Eastridge              1:49.95   2 
 12 Kate Erickson             12 Victor Centr           1:49.98   2 
 13 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              1:50.67   2 
 14 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:50.69   2 
 15 Meg Moscato               10 Greece Odyss           1:51.52   2 
 16 Samantha Walker           11 Byron-Bergen           1:52.73   2 
 17 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 Eastridge              1:53.88   4 
 18 Veronica Mariano          11 School Of Th           1:54.45   2 
 19 Madison Boccaci            9 Greece Arcad           1:54.75   4 
 20 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B           1:54.85   3 
 21 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch           1:55.54   3 
 22 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th           1:55.92   5 
 23 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield               1:56.50   3 
 24 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           1:56.62   4 
 25 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport            1:57.16   3 
 26 Elise Coon                 9 Eastridge              1:57.26   4 
 27 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen           1:57.32   3 
 28 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           1:57.40   4 
 29 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr           1:57.43   3 
 30 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn           1:57.68   2 
 31 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield               1:57.75   3 
 32 Jennifer Gray             11 Spencerport            1:58.67   3 
 33 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th           1:59.87   4 
 34 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W           2:00.28   5 
 35 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C           2:00.56   2 
 36 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket             2:01.19   4 
 37 Kasandra Diaz              9 Greece Olymp           2:01.79   5 
 38 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med           2:03.09   2 
 39 Holly Kubiak              12 East Rochest           2:03.44   5 
 40 Savanna Schaertl          12 Red Jacket             2:03.88   4 
 41 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn           2:04.63   5 
 42 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss           2:07.47   4 
 43 Victoria Lezette          12 Greece Arcad           2:12.60   5 
 44 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           2:13.14   5 
 45 Anne Galbraith            11 Lyons                  2:14.30   5 
 46 Madina Omar               10 Charlotte HS           2:38.09   5 
 -- Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi                DQ   3  Ran inside of track
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           3:12.01   1 
  2 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henriet           3:15.46   1 
  3 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           3:16.19   1 
  4 Monica Hope               12 Spencerport            3:16.29   1 
  5 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           3:16.73   2 
  6 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               3:17.96   2 
  7 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               3:18.40   1 
  8 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr           3:19.34   1 
  9 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               3:20.82   1 
 10 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           3:20.91   1 
 11 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr           3:22.99   1 
 12 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 Eastridge              3:23.04   3 
 13 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.67   1 
 14 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           3:25.11   1 
 15 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 Eastridge              3:25.53   2 
 16 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           3:25.88   2 
 17 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              3:26.50   2 
 18 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            3:27.42   2 
 19 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th           3:32.73   2 
 20 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henriet           3:33.04   2 
 21 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 Eastridge              3:33.19   2 
 22 Lianna Liu                10 Greece Arcad           3:35.17   3 
 23 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield               3:38.09   3 
 24 Crystal Pettit            12 Rush-Henriet           3:40.55   2 
 25 Claire Finnerty           12 Greece Arcad           3:40.69   3 
 26 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           3:42.05   2 
 27 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi           3:42.76   2 
 28 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.03   3 
 29 Aubrey Finn               11 East Rochest           3:58.96   3 
 30 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             3:59.66   3 
 31 Hannah Heffernan          12 East Rochest           4:01.34   3 
 32 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th           4:10.13   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           4:57.65   1 
  2 Veronica Wojnowski         9 Eastridge              5:00.63   1 
  3 Amanda Vestri              9 Webster Thom           5:03.95   1 
  4 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield               5:06.49   1 
  5 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           5:08.76   1 
  6 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.27   1 
  7 Dana Garbinski            12 Canandaigua            5:13.82   1 
  8 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:20.42   1 
  9 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest           5:21.22   1 
 10 Boushra Belkhir           10 Victor Centr           5:21.79   1 
 11 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               5:22.03   2 
 12 Moriah Martone            10 Spencerport            5:22.33   1 
 13 Meghan Trimer             12 Gates-Chili            5:23.62   1 
 14 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield               5:25.50   2 
 15 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           5:29.44   1 
 16 Janelle Handley           11 Greece Athen           5:30.01   2 
 17 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               5:32.91   2 
 18 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest           5:34.75   2 
 19 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:36.54   2 
 20 Amanda Canfield           11 Greece Arcad           5:40.31   2 
 21 Carolyn Bremer             9 Victor Centr           5:42.82   2 
 22 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr           5:42.99   2 
 23 Sarah Huffman              9 Lyons                  5:47.34   2 
 24 Jillian Bailey            12 Victor Centr           5:48.23   2 
 25 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport            5:50.79   2 
 26 Maia Schlechter            9 Bath-Haverli           5:51.79   2 
 27 Sarah Jo Schaertl         11 Red Jacket             5:53.55   2 
 28 Abby Dyson                 9 Webster Schr           5:55.16   2 
 29 Carly Acquilano           12 Victor Centr           5:55.69   1 
 30 Sydney Stremick           11 Greece Arcad           5:57.28   2 
 31 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             5:57.82   2 
 32 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           6:24.63   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr          10:42.55  
  2 Trista Leo                12 Penfield              10:56.23  
  3 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua           10:59.50  
  4 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr          11:06.00  
  5 Claire Miller             10 Penfield              11:11.51  
  6 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B          11:18.32  
  7 Charlene Clay             12 Byron-Bergen          11:35.90  
  8 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield              11:40.78  
  9 Giannina Popelka           9 Canandaigua           11:45.42  
 10 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom          11:53.72  
 11 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr          11:53.85  
 12 Sarah Rappleye             9 Spencerport           11:55.32  
 13 Alanna Driscoll           12 LeRoy                 12:02.04  
 14 Jessie King                9 LeRoy                 12:33.66  
 15 Remziye Erdogen           10 Spencerport           13:06.65  
 16 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson C          13:17.56  
 17 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th          14:12.17  
 18 Kali Toomey                9 Palmyra-Mace          14:14.62  
 19 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace          14:17.75  
 -- Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili               8.71   1 
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili               8.77   1 
  3 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               8.78   1 
  4 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  9.63   1 
  5 Natalie Hoppe             12 Penfield                  9.67   1 
  6 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua               9.71   1 
  7 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                 9.75   2 
  8 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet              9.90   1 
  9 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              10.06   2 
 10 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr             10.33   1 
 11 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.35   2 
 12 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom             10.43   3 
 13 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss             10.44   2 
 14 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua              10.45   2 
 15 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             10.49   2 
 16 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen             10.62   2 
 17 Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace             10.66   3 
 18 Victoria Daniels          10 Gates-Chili              10.83   3 
 19 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr             10.92   4 
 20 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr             11.01   3 
 21 Elizabeth Yung            10 Greece Arcad             11.03   3 
 22 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest             11.04   3 
 23 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp             11.06   5 
 24 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport              11.09   3 
 25 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               11.21   5 
 26 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr             11.35   4 
 27 Erin Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet             11.39   4 
 28 Carly Trine               11 North Rose-W             11.45   4 
 29 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             11.54   5 
 30 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 11.59   5 
 31 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.68   4  11.677
 32 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C             11.68   5  11.680
 33 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket               11.77   5 
 34 Brittney Bennett          10 Canandaigua              11.80   4 
 35 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                12.14   5 
 36 Alexsanderia LaDietra      9 Bishop Kearn             12.56   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:48.11   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:48.56   1 
     1) Alexandra Teglash 10            2) Julia Nicosia 11               
     3) Abby Frank 9                    4) Michaela Traylor 11            
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:55.37   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:56.04   1 
     1) Bridget Flynn 10                2) Anna Schwarzweller 9           
     3) Erika Tillotson 9               4) Alainna Schmidt 11             
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:56.56   1 
     1) Troyesha Peskie 11              2) Brianna Randolph 9             
     3) Destiny Anthony 10              4) Kori Webster-Dixon 12          
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:56.85   2 
     1) Sarah Giancursio 10             2) Tamara Harley 11               
     3) Amanda Poetker 9                4) Stefani Teglash 7              
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:57.71   2 
     1) Sarah Warriner 11               2) Ayden O'Brien 11               
     3) Lauren Cook 10                  4) Alisha Jenney 12               
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:01.46   2 
     1) T'Oine Buckman 9                2) Aryana Anderson 10             
     3) Gabrielle Felle 10              4) Christina Hess 9               
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:02.29   3 
     1) Sarah Ball 10                   2) Julie Mendola 12               
     3) Caroline Hyman 11               4) Theresa Foti 12                
 10 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:03.38   2 
     1) Jacqueline Rogers 10            2) Jessica Wolcott 12             
     3) Megan Fenn 12                   4) Sydney Gisondi 9               
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:03.65   2 
     1) Tia Rivera 9                    2) Abigail Stevens 9              
     3) Dasia Barclay 10                4) Sunny Guyette 8                
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.99   4 
     1) Jena Eaton 11                   2) Jennifer Meyn 11               
     3) Rachel Beske 12                 4) Desiree Bresett 9              
 13 School Of The Arts  'C'                            x2:05.86   3 
     1) Esther Ngo-Oum 7                2) Kyla Ross 7                    
     3) A'Najah Ford 7                  4) Malikya Russell 7              
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:08.55   4 
     1) Emily Friend 9                  2) Hayley Babbitt 9               
     3) Emily Chavez 11                 4) Ciara Harrington 12            
 15 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:11.15   4 
     1) Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 8       2) Alicia Opett 7                 
     3) Jyl Russotti 8                  4) Jessica Meyer 11               
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:12.61   4 
     1) Nicole Prindle 10               2) Adrianna Vasquez 9             
     3) Jane McGowan 9                  4) Kelly Searles-Porey 11         
 17 Lyons  'A'                                          2:14.99   3 
     1) Dana Hernandes 11               2) Crystal Brownell 12            
     3) Anna Reale 11                   4) Anne Galbraith 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:10.44   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:29.89   1 
     1) Sarah Giancursio 10             2) Abby Frank 9                   
     3) Michaela Traylor 11             4) Alexandra Teglash 10           
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:33.52   1 
     1) Julianna Murphy 10              2) Julia Nicosia 11               
     3) Harper Stewart 11               4) Natalie Hoppe 12               
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:40.46   2 
     1) Allison Albers 8                2) Sarah Warriner 11              
     3) Alisha Jenney 12                4) Monet Harris 9                 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:43.40   2 
     1) Kristen Quigley 12              2) Mackenzie Hulme 11             
     3) Genevieve Rotz 11               4) Kellee Washburn 10             
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:44.02   1 
     1) Allison Fish 12                 2) Tiana Haines 10                
     3) Meghan Trimer 12                4) Justyn Loney-Newman 11         
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:44.60   1 
     1) Jacqueline Rogers 10            2) Kate Erickson 12               
     3) Gina Osso-Carbonaro 10          4) Alexa Foley 11                 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:45.12   2 
     1) Emma May 10                     2) Makenna Sciandra 9             
     3) Erin Graham 10                  4) Jordan Hurlbut 10              
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:50.79   1 
     1) Teyah Brice 10                  2) Jah-Nease McCullough 11        
     3) Brittaney Hunter 9              4) Veronica Mariano 11            
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:53.81   1 
     1) Elise Coon 9                    2) Shelby Guinness 9              
     3) Dana Owens 9                    4) Elizabeth Decker 9             
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:54.27   2 
     1) Baileigh Moquin 9               2) Aleece Case 10                 
     3) Dana Wilsey 9                   4) Hollee Graham 9                
 12 Penfield  'C'                                      x5:06.66   2 
     1) Shayna Dehmler 10               2) Lauren DiNardo 10              
     3) Natasha Denninson 9             4) Alanna Fallone 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:01.09  
     1) Britney Swarthout 11            2) Katie Lembo 12                 
     3) Megan Sedita 10                 4) Tory Fahrenholz 10             
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:16.33  
     1) Kelly O'Hara 10                 2) Daria Stacy 11                 
     3) Lindsey Davenport 12            4) Amanda Vestri 9                
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  10:26.63  
     1) Charlene Clay 12                2) Kate Nagel 11                  
     3) Kristen Bailey 12               4) Kimmy Lovett 12                
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:29.69  
     1) Natalie Fitzgerald 12           2) Kelsie Canessa 9               
     3) Emily Scheck 9                  4) Claire Ludington 12            
  5 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:39.56  
     1) Trista Leo 12                   2) Abby Bourcy 11                 
     3) Marisa Gingello 12              4) Claire Miller 10               
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:47.46  
     1) Dana Garbinski 12               2) Giannina Popelka 9             
     3) Emily Vandereems 10             4) Kennedy Jensen 12              
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:57.65  
     1) Becca Schwan 11                 2) Jessie King 9                  
     3) Alanna Driscoll 12              4) Julianna Lauricella 12         
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:02.56  
     1) Monica Hope 12                  2) Moriah Martone 10              
     3) Rebekah White 12                4) Shea Kinsella 11               
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:08.62  
 10 Penfield  'D'                                     x11:19.97  
     1) Aubrey Masters 10               2) McKenzie Angus 10              
     3) Sage Daughton 10                4) Amanda Lynch 11                
 11 Penfield  'C'                                     x11:22.49  
     1) Kristen Kuberka 11              2) Payton Yelle 7                 
     3) Laurelle Scorza 10              4) Reagan Gillooly 7              
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                12:57.23  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:13.48   1 
     1) Britney Swarthout 11            2) Abby Frank 9                   
     3) Michaela Traylor 11             4) Katie Lembo 12                 
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:29.92   1 
     1) Lindsey Davenport 12            2) Taryn Prutsman 12              
     3) Sarah Frame 10                  4) Daria Stacy 11                 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:32.02   2 
     1) Colleen Miller 11               2) Ayana Morgan 9                 
     3) Sydney frelier 10               4) Julia Wiseman 11               
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:36.23   1 
     1) Sofia Agurto-Munding 9          2) Suzanna Wojnoswki 7            
     3) Stephanie Wojnowski 11          4) Veronica Wojnowski 9           
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:37.25   1 
     1) Julianna Lauricella 12          2) Ciara Harrington 12            
     3) Emily Chavez 11                 4) Becca Schwan 11                
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:42.25   1 
     1) Shana Spinks 9                  2) Joyce Parker 11                
     3) Timieya Guilford 10             4) Jamellah Craven 11             
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:42.84   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:00.92   2 
     1) Monet Harris 9                  2) Allie Sprague 12               
     3) Julia Longacre 11               4) Allison Albers 8               
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          5:01.59   2 
     1) Mary Armstrong 10               2) Sarah Huffman 9                
     3) Emily Strong 11                 4) Anna Reale 11                  
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:06.28   2 
     1) Emily Herrman 10                2) Lauren O'Dell 9                
     3) Acadia Parker 9                 4) Jillian Bailey 12              
 11 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             5:24.39   2 
     1) Rachel Early 9                  2) Allison Rigg 9                 
     3) Brianna Moon 9                  4) Carly Trine 11                 
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:24.82   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Anthony           10 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  2 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield              J4-08.00  
  2 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00  
  4 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  4 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
  4 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  4 Madison O'Brian           10 Penfield               4-06.00  
  4 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  9 Victoria Daniels          10 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
  9 Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
  9 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  9 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th           4-04.00  
  9 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           4-04.00  
  9 Kasandra Diaz              9 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 15 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest           4-02.00  
 15 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 15 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           4-02.00  
 18 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 18 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 -- Laura Adams               12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Desiree Bresett            9 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Jordan Silver             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  2 Elizabeth Babb            12 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  3 Molly Luger               12 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  4 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr          J8-06.00  
  4 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom          J8-06.00  
  6 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr          J8-06.00  
  7 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield               8-00.00  
  8 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  8 Erica Ellis                7 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  8 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  8 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  8 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 13 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 13 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli           7-00.00  
 13 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield               7-00.00  
 13 Briana Freeman            12 Eastridge              7-00.00  
 13 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 18 Bridey Murray             10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 18 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 18 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           6-06.00  
 18 Sydney Reber              12 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Melissa Carroll           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Abigail Stevens            9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech           17-02.00  
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           16-09.00  
  3 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           16-05.00  
  4 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           16-00.75  
  4 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           16-00.75  
  6 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport           15-10.50  
  6 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp          15-10.50  
  8 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua           15-09.00  
  9 Kathleen Irwin            12 Webster Schr          15-05.75  
 10 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom          15-03.75  
 11 Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
 12 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th          15-02.50  
 13 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet          15-01.25  
 14 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          15-00.00  
 15 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th          14-10.75  
 16 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          14-10.50  
 17 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.00  
 18 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr          14-06.25  
 19 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              14-04.25  
 20 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield              14-04.00  
 21 Monique Lawrence          11 Rush-Henriet          14-01.50  
 22 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 23 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield              13-09.75  
 24 Rachael Walsh             12 Greece Odyss          13-09.00  
 25 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad          13-08.00  
 26 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet          13-07.50  
 27 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           13-06.50  
 28 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr          13-05.75  
 29 Sarah Ball                10 Webster Thom          13-01.50  
 30 Aryana Anderson           10 Eastridge             13-00.50  
 31 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              12-11.75  
 32 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th          12-11.25  
 33 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          12-10.25  
 34 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olymp          12-10.00  
 35 Darricka Sides            12 Greece Olymp          12-08.50  
 36 Hayley Miller             10 Rush-Henriet          12-07.50  
 37 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          12-05.75  
 38 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           12-05.25  
 39 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.50  
 40 Dana Berry                10 Bath-Haverli          12-03.50  
 41 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr          12-03.00  
 42 Amy Dhaliwal               9 Greece Olymp          11-11.50  
 43 Kennedy Meisenzahl         7 Gates-Chili           11-10.75  
 44 Michelle Piwonski         12 Greece Arcad          11-10.00  
 -- Ayana Morgan               9 Webster Schr                ND  
 -- Imani Celestine           11 School Of Th                ND  
 -- Prestije Majors           11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           33-03.50  
  2 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           32-05.50  
  3 Allison Fish              12 Gates-Chili           30-11.00  
  4 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           30-04.00  
  5 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00  
  6 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet          29-06.00  
  7 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield              29-05.50  
  8 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket            29-01.50  
  9 Monique Lawrence          11 Rush-Henriet          29-01.25  
 10 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              29-01.00  
 11 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr          28-10.00  
 12 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield              28-06.75  
 13 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp          28-02.25  
 14 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield              28-00.75  
 15 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr          28-00.00  
 15 Claire Finnerty           12 Greece Arcad          28-00.00  
 17 Dana Berry                10 Bath-Haverli          27-11.50  
 18 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest          27-11.00  
 19 Amy Dhaliwal               9 Greece Olymp          27-10.75  
 20 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest          27-10.50  
 21 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          27-10.25  
 22 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport           27-04.50  
 23 Taylor Spinelli            7 Gates-Chili           27-03.50  
 24 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.50  
 25 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield              26-08.00  
 26 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          25-10.50  
 27 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           25-06.50  
 28 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.25  
 29 Hanna Sutterluety         12 LeRoy                 21-07.00  
 -- Kathleen Irwin            12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          37-07.50  
  2 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.50  
  3 Chinue Omeri              11 Eastridge             34-04.00  
  4 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr          33-08.00  
  5 Rebecca VanLaeken         12 Canandaigua           32-02.00  
  6 Breeanna Campell          12 Victor Centr          31-03.00  
  7 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili           30-09.00  
  8 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          28-08.00  
  9 Sarah Payne               12 Victor Centr          27-07.50  
 10 Alex Burton               12 Eastridge             27-06.50  
 11 Sara Pickett              12 Northstar Ch          27-06.00  
 12 Sharrai Callicut-Wright   11 Rush-Henriet          27-04.00  
 13 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           26-06.00  
 13 Keela Glover              11 Gates-Chili           26-06.00  
 15 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          26-03.00  
 16 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.00  
 17 Rebecca Rock              10 Penfield              25-08.00  
 18 Nia Bush                  12 Penfield              25-07.50  
 19 Rebecca Knorr             12 Greece Arcad          25-01.50  
 20 Hollis Collins            12 Eastridge             25-00.00  
 21 Kristen Woods             11 Webster Thom          24-09.50  
 22 Zuzana Reginova           12 Webster Schr          24-08.50  
 23 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.50  
 24 Ivanna Vorobets           12 Webster Schr          24-05.00  
 25 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           24-04.50  
 26 Sydney Kirven             12 Penfield              24-04.25  
 27 Amanda Streeter           12 Byron-Bergen          24-02.75  
 28 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket            24-01.00  
 29 Krista Reger              12 Spencerport           24-00.00  
 30 Alexis Correa             12 Rush-Henriet          23-11.00  
 31 Abbie Hibsch              11 Spencerport           23-10.00  
 32 Hanna Sutterluety         12 LeRoy                 23-07.50  
 33 Carlee Viola              12 Webster Thom          23-07.00  
 34 Aislinn Butler            10 Greece Odyss          23-05.50  
 35 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr          23-04.50  
 36 Ohanna Wang               10 Penfield              22-09.50  
 37 Alexis Carson              9 North Rose-W          22-08.50  
 38 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr          22-06.50  
 39 Dana Hernandes            11 Lyons                 22-05.50  
 40 Jessica Meyer             11 Bishop Kearn          21-03.25  
 41 Madison Raforth            9 Greece Olymp          20-09.50  
 42 Alycia Serrano            12 Greece Arcad          19-04.50  
 -- Sofia Mazzola             10 Victor Centr                ND  
 -- Keonda Brooks             12 East Rochest                ND  
 -- Jen Lincourt              12 Rush-Henriet                ND  
 -- MarShae Smith             10 Rush-Henriet                ND  
 -- Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th                ND  
 -- Anquanette Jordan         12 Franklin Med                ND  
 -- Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet                ND  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:27.09  
  2 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henriet           7:28.29  
  3 Melissa Tylock            11 Penfield               7:42.05  
  4 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport            7:57.92  
  5 Haley Abraham             12 Canandaigua            8:13.88  
  6 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:16.73  
  7 Caley Austin              12 Palmyra-Mace           8:27.45  
  8 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket             8:28.78  
  9 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           8:29.90  
 10 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua            8:40.76  
 11 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet           8:55.85  
 12 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               9:07.56  
 13 Natalia Bradley           12 Rush-Henriet           9:27.41  
 14 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket             9:44.64  
 15 Violet Koehler             7 Bath-Haverli           9:53.19  
 16 Alex Ross                  8 Bath-Haverli          10:04.98  
 -- Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 -- Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp              6.43   1 
  2 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech               6.59   1 
  3 Byron Hearst              11 Greece Arcad              6.61   1 
  4 Jared Hemmingway          12 Victor Centr              6.75   1  6.743
  5 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                     6.75   1  6.745
  6 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp              6.81   2 
  7 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet              6.86   2  6.853
  8 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad              6.86   1  6.859
  9 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet              6.87   2 
 10 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              6.89   3 
 11 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad              6.90   1 
 12 CJ Turner                  9 Eastridge                 6.91   2  6.903
 13 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr              6.91   2  6.908
 14 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              6.97   4 
 15 Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom              6.98   2 
 16 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.00   3  6.993
 17 Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp              7.00   3  6.999
 18 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet              7.01   3 
 19 Matt Colway               12 Webster Thom              7.02   6  7.015
 20 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet              7.02   3  7.018
 21 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte HS              7.03   2  7.021
 22 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech               7.03   3  7.027
 23 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W              7.11   3 
 24 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS              7.12   4 
 25 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet              7.13   4  7.129
 25 Julian Riley              10 Gates-Chili               7.13   6  7.129
 27 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua               7.16   4  7.151
 28 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch              7.16   3  7.154
 29 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield                  7.20   4 
 30 Alex Rodriguez            10 Greece Arcad              7.22   6 
 31 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua               7.23   5 
 32 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom              7.24   5 
 33 Cannon Davis-Smith        11 Greece Arcad              7.26  12  7.254
 34 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad              7.26   4  7.258
 35 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech               7.28   5  7.272
 36 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B              7.28   4  7.274
 37 Brenden Newbauer          11 Greece Arcad              7.28   5  7.276
 38 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med              7.31   6 
 39 Anthony Stallworth        10 Gates-Chili               7.32   5 
 40 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                     7.33   5 
 41 Chris Jackson             10 Bishop Kearn              7.35   4  7.345
 42 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                     7.35   5  7.347
 43 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Franklin Med              7.36   9  7.351
 44 Anthony Suero             11 Eastridge                 7.36   8  7.359
 45 Brian Hodges              11 LeRoy                     7.37   7 
 46 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                  7.38   5 
 47 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              7.39   7 
 48 Jake Meade                 9 Bishop Kearn              7.40   6  7.393
 49 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th              7.40   6  7.398
 50 Matt Allchin              12 Penfield                  7.41   6  7.405
 50 Teddy Smith                9 Canandaigua               7.41  10  7.405
 52 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr              7.41   8  7.407
 53 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom              7.43   8 
 54 Sam Viggiani               9 Canandaigua               7.44  10 
 55 Immanuel Butler           11 Greece Odyss              7.46   7 
 56 Justice Jackson-Dean      12 Charlotte HS              7.47   7  7.464
 57 William Estey             12 Penfield                  7.47  10  7.468
 58 Demetris Smith            11 Edison Tech               7.48   7 
 59 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili               7.50   8  7.491
 60 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom              7.50  10  7.499
 61 Kalid Scott               10 Franklin Med              7.51  16 
 62 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest              7.52  11  7.511
 63 Devin Thomas              12 Greece Odyss              7.52   8  7.513
 64 Dahmir Pross III           9 Bishop Kearn              7.52   7  7.514
 65 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket                7.53   8 
 66 Rancy Johnson              9 Greece Athen              7.54  12 
 67 Conor McClain              9 Canandaigua               7.56   9 
          7.559 (7.559)
 68 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet              7.57  11  7.563
 69 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr              7.57  12  7.568
 70 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad              7.58  13 
 71 Robert Mugnola            11 Canandaigua               7.59   9 
 72 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet              7.60  10  7.594
 73 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                  7.60  11  7.598
 74 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport               7.61  10  7.601
 75 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom              7.61   8  7.607
 76 Kameron Cook              10 Canandaigua               7.63   6 
 77 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom              7.65  13  7.642
 78 Radell Moronta            11 Bishop Kearn              7.65   7  7.650
 79 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr              7.67   9  7.666
 80 Matt Clement              10 Canandaigua               7.67  12  7.670
 81 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr              7.68   9  7.673
 82 Joe Howie                 12 Greece Athen              7.68  15  7.680
 83 Jake Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.70  14  7.693
 84 Cameron Lattimore          9 Greece Olymp              7.70  16  7.694
 85 Connor French              9 Penfield                  7.71  15  7.706
 86 Nate Mitchell             10 Gates-Chili               7.71  12  7.710
 87 Stephen Carro             11 Canandaigua               7.72  13 
 88 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet              7.73  12  7.721
 88 Ryan Camera               12 Greece Athen              7.73  11  7.721
 90 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr              7.73  13  7.726
 91 Hunter Bresee              9 Bath-Haverli              7.75  13 
 92 Evan Donovan               9 Greece Olymp              7.77  13 
 93 Sivaker Srithar           10 Rush-Henriet              7.78  12 
 94 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr              7.80  11  7.795
 95 Karl Willis                9 Greece Athen              7.80  15  7.800
 96 Jake Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.82  13 
 97 Michael Camerieri         11 Rush-Henriet              7.83  13 
 98 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr              7.84  11 
 99 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr              7.87  14 
100 Daniel Simmonds           10 Rush-Henriet              7.88  14 
101 Colin Walters             12 Webster Schr              7.90  14 
102 Alfredo Aponte             7 School Of Th              7.91  15 
103 Asher Phllips              7 School Of Th              7.92  15 
104 Matt Liu                  12 Canandaigua               7.93  14 
105 William Black             12 Bath-Haverli              8.03  16 
106 Carlos Rolon               8 School Of Th              8.06  15 
107 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.11  16 
108 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest              8.18  16 
109 Brian Sikora              11 Bishop Kearn              8.33  17 
110 Cameron Gross             12 Greece Athen              8.34  17 
111 Carlton Beckford          11 Franklin Med              8.56  17 
112 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket                8.63  17 
113 Manjinder Brar            10 Greece Olymp              8.81  14 
114 Titus Jones                9 Bishop Kearn              8.85  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp             35.25   1 
  2 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport              36.80   1 
  3 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield                 36.93   2 
  4 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli             36.97   1 
  5 Jared Hemmingway          12 Victor Centr             37.03   1 
  6 Matt Colway               12 Webster Thom             37.82   1 
  7 Ryan Kenney               11 Rush-Henriet             37.83   1 
  8 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             38.13   2 
  9 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             38.83   2 
 10 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet             38.97   2 
 11 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             39.02   3 
 12 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp             39.03   2 
 13 Jason J. Hall             11 Victor Centr             39.03   3 
 14 Bill Colmerauer           12 Canandaigua              39.18   2 
 15 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Coll P             39.67   3 
 16 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte HS             39.70   3 
 17 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech              39.74   4 
 18 AJ Muoio                  11 Rush-Henriet             39.78   6 
 19 Jake Clement              11 Canandaigua              39.98   4 
 20 CJ Turner                  9 Eastridge                40.08   6 
 21 Demetris Smith            11 Edison Tech              40.33   5 
 22 Michel McClain            11 Canandaigua              40.36   5 
 23 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             40.37   3 
 24 Everson Porchea           12 Charlotte HS             40.43   7 
 25 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             40.46   5 
 26 Sam Baker                 11 Canandaigua              40.50   4 
 27 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom             40.55   4 
 28 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen             40.59   4 
 29 Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest             40.73   7 
 30 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th             41.03   6 
 31 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS             41.04   7 
 32 Shaun Graham              10 LeRoy                    41.06   8 
 33 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             41.36   7 
 34 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech              41.37   8 
 35 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom             41.48   6 
 36 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                    41.70   9 
 37 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th             41.72   7 
 38 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                 41.75   7 
 39 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest             41.98   6 
 40 Kyrren Love               10 Charlotte HS             42.08   8 
 41 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med             42.11  10 
 42 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Franklin Med             42.62  10 
 43 Joe Tanner                11 Bishop Kearn             42.82   9 
 44 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             42.84   9 
 45 Dahmir Pross III           9 Bishop Kearn             43.20   5 
 46 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket               43.58  10 
 47 Calvin Matthews            9 Bishop Kearn             43.69   9 
 48 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th             44.00   8 
 49 Murray Wright             11 Bath-Haverli             44.18   9 
 50 Jordan Hayes              10 Williamson C             44.34  11 
 51 Austin Iodice              9 Eastridge                44.61  11 
 52 Austin Niswonger          10 Lyons                    46.38  13 
 53 Beau Herendeen            10 Red Jacket               46.66  13 
 54 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest             46.70  13 
 55 Ryan Camera               12 Greece Athen             46.94  11 
 56 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace             47.05  12 
 57 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn             47.23  12 
 58 Cameron Gross             12 Greece Athen             50.38  14 
 59 Titus Jones                9 Bishop Kearn             54.47  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           1:23.38   1 
  2 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W           1:27.05   1 
  3 Calvary Rogers            11 Greece Odyss           1:27.31   1 
  4 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           1:28.63   1 
  5 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen           1:29.55   1 
  6 Kevin Killigrew           11 Webster Schr           1:30.29   4 
  7 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W           1:30.62   2 
  8 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.69   2 
  9 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.73   2 
 10 Michael Slattery          11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.93   1 
 11 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili            1:31.06   1 
 12 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport            1:31.30   2 
 13 George Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.39   2 
 14 Benton Stickney           11 Eastridge              1:31.64   2 
 15 Max Curran                12 Williamson C           1:31.90   3 
 16 Cole Gublo                10 Greece Odyss           1:32.57   3 
 17 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           1:32.63   4 
 18 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield               1:33.04   3 
 19 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           1:33.04   4 
 20 John Scahill              11 East Rochest           1:33.47   2 
 21 Elias Muka                12 Franklin Med           1:33.51   3 
 22 Carl Aaron                11 Gates-Chili            1:33.62   1 
 23 Jack Margeson             12 Greece Arcad           1:33.90   3 
 24 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte HS           1:34.05   4 
 25 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           1:34.05   4 
 26 Ben McCarthy              12 Bath-Haverli           1:34.24   3 
 27 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               1:34.25   4 
 28 Noah Schuster             11 Bath-Haverli           1:34.41   3 
 29 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS           1:35.17   5 
 30 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS           1:35.22   5 
 31 Andrew Helbig             10 Webster Schr           1:35.29   4 
 32 Zach Judd                 11 Northstar Ch           1:36.27   5 
 33 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           1:36.70   5 
 34 Matt Tellstone            11 Victor Centr           1:36.74   3 
 35 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           1:37.01   4 
 36 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           1:37.32   6 
 37 Tanner Day                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:37.74   4 
 38 Jon Novak                 11 Penfield               1:37.78   3 
 39 Sam Cook                  11 Lyons                  1:37.89   5 
 40 Torrin Lisi               10 Bath-Haverli           1:38.77   6 
 41 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             1:40.01   5 
 42 Kalid Scott               10 Franklin Med           1:41.33   6 
 43 Ian Sikora                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:41.46   6 
 44 Nick Vitalone             12 Williamson C           1:41.50   6 
 45 Liam Mears                10 Spencerport            1:41.70   5 
 46 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket             1:41.82   5 
 47 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket             1:42.26   5 
 48 Ben Stalls                 9 Eastridge              1:42.30   5 
 49 Johnathan Armella          9 Greece Olymp           1:43.21   7 
 50 Jordan Cash                9 Bath-Haverli           1:43.33   6 
 51 Derek O'Sullivan          11 LeRoy                  1:43.38   6 
 52 Tim Ostrander              9 Bishop Kearn           1:46.02   6 
 53 Joshua Greene             11 Greece Olymp           1:46.48   7 
 54 Alfredo Aponte             7 School Of Th           1:49.97   7 
 55 Ian Pawluckie             10 Bishop Kearn           1:51.48   7 
 56 Richard Mauer             10 Bishop Kearn           1:54.07   7 
 57 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn           1:56.49   7 
 58 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           1:56.88   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           2:37.15   1 
  2 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom           2:39.07   1 
  3 Mehamed Abdurahim         11 Rush-Henriet           2:42.97   1 
  4 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom           2:43.36   1 
  5 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr           2:45.39   1 
  6 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            2:45.93   2 
  7 Kevin Killigrew           11 Webster Schr           2:46.74   1 
  8 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           2:47.78   1 
  9 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                  2:50.06   1 
 10 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           2:50.47   2 
 11 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           2:50.68   3 
 12 Ben Whitman               12 Webster Thom           2:51.32   2 
 13 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen           2:51.42   1 
 14 Justin Schramm             9 Greece Arcad           2:52.39   2 
 15 Benton Stickney           11 Eastridge              2:54.48   3 
 16 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           2:54.71   2 
 17 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           2:55.31   2 
 18 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr           2:56.00   3 
 19 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.21   3 
 20 John Pullano               8 Penfield               2:58.02   2 
 21 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           2:58.40   2 
 22 Rashaad Robinson          11 Charlotte HS           2:58.47   2 
 23 Ryan Shaw                 12 Webster Thom           2:59.54   3 
 24 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               2:59.62   2 
 25 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.71   3 
 26 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson C           3:02.64   4 
 27 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th           3:03.82   3 
 28 Danny Iadanza             12 Victor Centr           3:04.79   3 
 29 Kyle Heyer                10 Penfield               3:04.87   3 
 30 Chris Luthor              10 Greece Arcad           3:05.27   4 
 31 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.56   3 
 32 Andre Cash                11 Greece Olymp           3:07.85   4 
 33 Nick Liddle               11 Williamson C           3:08.20   4 
 34 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           3:08.31   3 
 35 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           3:11.49   3 
 36 Chris Suarez              12 Eastridge              3:15.38   4 
 37 Louis Wooden              11 Charlotte HS           3:23.77   3 
 38 Innocent Hakizimana       11 Charlotte HS           3:25.68   2 
 39 Brendon Apo               10 Charlotte HS           3:26.69   1 
 40 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket             3:28.38   4 
 41 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           3:47.48   4 
 42 Aaron Stewart              9 Bath-Haverli           3:50.93   4 
 43 Brandon Tuccio            11 Red Jacket             3:59.29   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           4:41.36   1 
  2 Kyle Richards             11 Eastridge              4:44.03   1 
  3 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               4:46.26   1 
  4 Tommy Kolaniewicz         12 Greece Athen           4:51.55   1 
  5 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest           4:51.98   1 
  6 Griffin Fitzsimmons       10 Victor Centr           4:51.99   1 
  7 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           4:53.42   1 
  8 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet           4:54.43   1 
  9 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           4:55.68   1 
 10 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           4:56.14   1 
 11 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C           4:56.93   1 
 12 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Haverli           4:58.38   1 
 13 Luke Sanders              12 Greece Arcad           5:04.94   1 
 14 Joshua Johnson            12 Gates-Chili            5:09.15   1 
 15 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             5:13.93   2 
 16 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest           5:15.33   2 
 17 Ben Eckler                 8 Palmyra-Mace           5:18.58   2 
 18 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           5:21.96   2 
 19 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           5:39.08   2 
 20 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket             5:39.22   2 
 21 Matt Lauster              11 Lyons                  6:04.36   2 
 22 Tyler Jones                8 Williamson C           6:08.64   2 
 23 Erik Reiter               11 Greece Olymp           6:20.01   2 
 24 Kyle Vath                 11 Greece Olymp           6:27.78   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                 10:17.15  
  2 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest          10:19.13  
  3 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport           10:29.48  
  4 Josh Emerson              11 Canandaigua           10:39.26  
  5 Quinton Schill            12 Greece Arcad          10:39.82  
  6 Ben McCarthy              12 Bath-Haverli          10:45.29  
  7 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet          10:47.40  
  8 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom          10:49.31  
  9 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield              10:53.24  
 10 Paul Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          10:58.92  
 11 Kade Canessa              10 Webster Schr          11:02.63  
 12 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket            11:12.83  
 13 Nick Terrigino            12 Webster Schr          11:14.31  
 14 Rickie Strong             10 Canandaigua           11:17.59  
 15 Elijah Swertfeger         12 Greece Olymp          11:21.92  
 16 Jordan Cash                9 Bath-Haverli          11:30.04  
 17 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest          11:48.01  
 18 Hayden Ashley             11 Palmyra-Mace          12:14.41  
 19 Nathan Sawyer             10 Red Jacket            12:28.06  
 20 Tyler Jones                8 Williamson C          12:42.05  
 21 Michael Kishlar           10 Greece Olymp          12:44.22  
 22 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace          13:07.44  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              7.94   1 
  2 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              8.32   1 
  3 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C              8.34   1 
  4 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech               8.35   1 
  5 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport               8.47   1 
  6 Max Curran                12 Williamson C              8.52   2 
  7 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili               8.55   1 
  8 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili               8.57   2 
  9 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp              8.62   1 
 10 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili               8.66   2 
 11 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C              8.80   3 
 12 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili               8.95   2 
 13 Noah Marthaller           12 Canandaigua               8.97   2 
 14 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua               9.04   3 
 15 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen              9.12   3 
 16 Matt Woons                11 Gates-Chili               9.16   2 
 17 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                9.24   3 
 18 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest              9.31   3 
 19 William Estey             12 Penfield                  9.32   4 
 20 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                     9.33   3 
 21 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket                9.36   3 
 22 Brenden Mearns            12 Rush-Henriet              9.50   4 
 23 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet              9.58   4  9.572
 24 Everson Porchea           12 Charlotte HS              9.58   2  9.573
 25 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                     9.62   4 
 26 Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom              9.75   4 
 27 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet              9.83   4 
 28 Evan Williams             10 Gates-Chili               9.96   5 
 29 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet             10.04   4  10.037
 30 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr             10.04   2  10.040
 31 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              10.17   5 
 32 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp             10.23   4 
 33 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    10.24   5 
 34 Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C             10.65   5 
 35 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                    11.40   5 
 36 Joe Howie                 12 Greece Athen             11.56   5 
 37 Ian Pawluckie             10 Bishop Kearn             12.02   5 
 -- Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech                 FS   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:32.23   1 
     1) Tremaine Moore 10               2) Carnell Noble 11               
     3) Shane Presley 10                4) Alpha Barry 10                 
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:33.25   1 
     1) Byron Hearst 11                 2) Xavier McGee 10                
     3) Dustin Ngo 11                   4) Joe Mendola 11                 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.80   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:36.83   2 
     1) Jared Hemmingway 12             2) Matt Barton 11                 
     3) Jason J. Hall 11                4) Kyle DeCann 12                 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.05   1 
     1) Xavier Daniels 11               2) Josh Murray 11                 
     3) Anthony Felton 11               4) Tyrell Walker 12               
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.49   1 
     1) Isaiah Brown 10                 2) Stanley Exeart 11              
     3) Anthony Clark 11                4) Richard Powell 12              
  7 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   1:41.89   2 
     1) Semaj Rock 11                   2) Tamere Kendrick 11             
     3) Innocent Hakizimana 11          4) Brendon Apo 10                 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       1:42.49   3 
     1) Michael Argentoeri 11           2) Michael Allchin 10             
     3) Gavin Drabik 12                 4) Philip DiFrancesco 12          
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:43.00   2 
     1) Abe Van Hoover 12               2) Devon Traas 11                 
     3) Jordan Hayes 10                 4) Adam Wangler 10                
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:43.34   2 
     1) Shaun Graham 10                 2) Sean Wade 11                   
     3) Justin Mundell 11               4) Brian Hodges 11                
 11 Canandaigua  'C'                                   x1:45.36   4 
     1) Stephen Carro 11                2) Chris Lovin 11                 
     3) Matt Liu 12                     4) Robert Mugnola 11              
 12 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x1:46.17   4 
     1) Kameron Cook 10                 2) Matt Clement 10                
     3) Teddy Smith 9                   4) Conor McClain 9                
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:46.35   3 
 14 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:46.97   3 
 15 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:47.13   3 
     1) William Franceschi 11           2) Alan Alvarado 10               
     3) Nick Ahearn 10                  4) Mitchell Haefele 11            
 16 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:49.97   3 
     1) Sean Morris 11                  2) William Black 12               
     3) Hunter Bresee 9                 4) Murray Wright 11               
 17 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:51.13   2 
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:52.91   4 
     1) Tyler Alex 10                   2) Ricky Hughson 11               
     3) Spencer Perrotte 10             4) Nate Robson 9                  
 19 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x1:53.28   4 
     1) Jake Wahl 10                    2) Brian Hopkins 12               
     3) Connor Herbst 10                4) Michael Tette 11               
 20 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:55.77   4 
     1) David Kuehnert 9                2) Steve Smith 9                  
     3) Beau Herendeen 10               4) Brandon Tuccio 11              
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:43.79   1 
     1) Jack Bates 11                   2) Justin Conklin 12              
     3) Ben McCarthy 12                 4) Noah Schuster 11               
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:44.44   1 
     1) Tremel Starks 12                2) Josh Murray 11                 
     3) Richard Cowans 12               4) Abdullahi Aden 11              
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:46.46   1 
     1) Eli Hoak 11                     2) Byron Hearst 11                
     3) Brenden Newbauer 11             4) Jack Margeson 12               
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:49.19   1 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       3:51.11   2 
     1) Jon Novak 11                    2) Kyle Seegler 10                
     3) Derek Swarthout 12              4) William Estey 12               
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:51.34   1 
     1) David Brannigan 11              2) Stephen Loce 10                
     3) Kevin Witt 12                   4) Justin Vestri 11               
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:51.57   3 
     1) John Pierce 11                  2) Brian Hodges 11                
     3) Derek O'Sullivan 11             4) Justin Mundell 11              
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:53.22   2 
     1) Bill Colmerauer 12              2) Josh Alexander 12              
     3) Evan Kesel 11                   4) Sam Baker 11                   
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:54.54   2 
     1) Jason J. Hall 11                2) Joe Reinhardt 12               
     3) Danny Iadanza 12                4) Matt Tellstone 11              
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          3:58.77   3 
     1) Sam Cook 11                     2) Tristen Devlin 11              
     3) Charlie Dobbins 11              4) Shawn Morris 12                
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:59.69   3 
     1) Dan Clark 10                    2) Andrew Doody 10                
     3) Grant Gerlock 11                4) Devan Halton 12                
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:59.80   3 
 13 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:00.86   1 
 14 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:03.39   3 
     1) Michael DiFiore 9               2) Nathan Ramsay 10               
     3) Ryan Delaney 9                  4) Kevin VanGee 9                 
 15 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:15.02   3 
     1) Trevor Delly 9                  2) Austin Iodice 9                
     3) Ben Stalls 9                    4) Chris Suarez 12                
 16 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:18.14   3 
     1) Andy Frank 7                    2) Connor French 9                
     3) Tyler Senall 8                  4) Andy Seidman 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:21.59  
     1) Danny Iadanza 12                2) Jared Hemmingway 12            
     3) Jason T. Hall 12                4) George Mertens 12              
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:57.90  
     1) George Graham 12                2) Corey Hurley 12                
     3) Josh Thorp 12                   4) Travis Mannix 11               
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:01.14  
     1) Cal Robinson 12                 2) Mike Kozlowski 12              
     3) Jack Gillooly 11                4) Brad Farnham 9                 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:09.87  
     1) Josh Goldstein 12               2) Ben Whitman 12                 
     3) Fletcher Lill 11                4) Keith Johnson 12               
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:16.69  
     1) Liam Mears 10                   2) Nick Spinosa 10                
     3) Justin Young 12                 4) Brandon Jermyn 12              
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:32.39  
     1) Carl Aaron 11                   2) Nathan Cannon 10               
     3) Joshua Johnson 12               4) Stanley Exeart 11              
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:34.43  
     1) Simon VanHoover 8               2) Andrew Fitzgerald 10           
     3) Nick Liddle 11                  4) Nick Vitalone 12               
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:38.73  
     1) Adam Morrison 12                2) Marshall Wright 11             
     3) Andrew Helbig 10                4) Nick Terrigino 12              
  9 Penfield  'B'                                      x9:45.56  
     1) Jack Murphy 9                   2) John Pullano 8                 
     3) Manuel Stoeckl 11               4) Tyler Senall 8                 
 10 Edison Tech  'A'                                   10:08.78  
     1) Gamaliel Rodrigeuz 10           2) Logan French 11                
     3) Andrew Dondorfer 12             4) Davion Hanks 11                
 -- Bath-Haverling  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Jordan Cash 9                   2) Jack Robbins 12                
     3) Torrin Lisi 10                  4) Tre Walters 11                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:48.89   1 
     1) Derek Swarthout 12              2) Jon Novak 11                   
     3) Cal Robinson 12                 4) Jack Gillooly 11               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:48.93   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:54.44   1 
     1) Tremel Starks 12                2) Daekwan Garfield 11            
     3) Da'Darrius Dillard 11           4) Abdullahi Aden 11              
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:54.45   1 
     1) David Brannigan 11              2) Patrick Hardy 12               
     3) Matt Colway 12                  4) Justin Vestri 11               
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:56.99   2 
     1) Kyle Richards 11                2) Benton Stickney 11             
     3) Anthony Suero 11                4) CJ Turner 9                    
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:57.46   1 
     1) Conor Delaney 12                2) Kevin Killigrew 11             
     3) Justin Shaffer 11               4) Brian Buttaggi 12              
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:07.50   2 
     1) Derek O'Sullivan 11             2) Justin Mundell 11              
     3) JJ Kuhn 9                       4) Kieran O'Halloran 10           
  8 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   4:15.20   2 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:21.03   1 
     1) Xavier Fields 9                 2) Momoh Kamara 10                
     3) Joshua Allen 11                 4) Alfredo Aponte 7               
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:32.91   2 
     1) Sean Morris 11                  2) William Black 12               
     3) Lazarus Wallace 9               4) Hunter Bresee 9                
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:34.62   2 
     1) Justin Meyers 9                 2) Aaron Braun 11                 
     3) Brendan Frutchay 9              4) George Heltz 9                 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:40.62   2 
     1) Tyler Gardner 10                2) Mike Rizzo 10                  
     3) Skyler Hoffman 12               4) Brandon Tuccio 11              
 -- Franklin Media Arts  'A'                                 DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
  2 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli           5-10.00  
  3 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield               5-08.00  
  3 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  3 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               5-08.00  
  6 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  6 Tyler Farnung             11 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  6 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech            5-06.00  
 10 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport            5-03.00  
 10 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest           5-03.00  
 10 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
 10 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield               5-03.00  
 10 Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
 10 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med           5-03.00  
 16 Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 16 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 16 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 16 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 16 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
 16 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 22 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 22 Sean Morris               11 Bath-Haverli           4-09.00  
 -- Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Asher Phllips              7 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp          14-00.00  
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          14-00.00  
  3 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           12-06.00  
  4 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C          11-06.00  
  5 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  5 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  5 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli          10-06.00  
  5 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  5 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C          10-06.00  
 10 Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
 11 Trevor Delly               9 Eastridge              8-06.00  
 11 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
 11 Justin Mundell            11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 11 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 11 Kelvin Collazo            10 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 16 Dylan DelConte             8 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
 16 Aaron Duncan              12 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 16 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp           7-06.00  
 16 Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 -- Chris Haskins             10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Derek Lester              11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Alex Blackcloud           11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          20-10.75  
  2 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili           20-05.00  
  3 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 20-03.00  
  3 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med          20-03.00  
  5 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          20-02.00  
  6 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp          20-01.25  
  7 Lavelle Howard            12 Greece Arcad          19-08.50  
  8 Jake Hellenschmidt        12 Rush-Henriet          19-06.50  
  9 Alex Rodriguez            10 Greece Arcad          19-06.25  
  9 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th          19-06.25  
 11 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech           19-05.50  
 12 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00  
 13 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili           19-00.25  
 14 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen          18-07.50  
 15 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          18-04.25  
 16 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          18-03.00  
 17 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom          18-01.50  
 18 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet          17-10.50  
 19 Myles McFadden            11 Gates-Chili           17-10.00  
 20 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli          17-09.75  
 20 Johnathan Armella          9 Greece Olymp          17-09.75  
 22 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr          17-09.00  
 23 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          17-08.75  
 23 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr          17-08.75  
 25 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          17-08.50  
 26 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              17-06.75  
 27 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              17-06.50  
 28 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          17-06.25  
 29 Anthony Rodriquez         11 Greece Arcad          17-02.75  
 30 Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp          17-02.50  
 31 Lonnel Brinson            11 Rush-Henriet          17-00.50  
 32 Eli Hoak                  11 Greece Arcad          16-06.00  
 32 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           16-06.00  
 34 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace          16-04.50  
 35 Carlos Rolon               8 School Of Th          15-06.00  
 36 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          15-04.25  
 37 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.75  
 38 D'Andre Snow               9 School Of Th          14-09.50  
 -- Lazarus Wallace            9 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           42-10.00  
  2 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              40-09.50  
  3 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech           40-08.00  
  4 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad          40-03.50  
  5 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili           39-11.50  
  6 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           39-09.50  
  7 Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp          39-00.00  
  8 Cannon Davis-Smith        11 Greece Arcad          38-10.00  
  9 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech           38-08.75  
 10 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech           38-00.00  
 11 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          37-09.50  
 12 Myles McFadden            11 Gates-Chili           37-08.00  
 13 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad          37-00.75  
 14 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           36-08.75  
 15 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          36-06.00  
 16 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield              36-04.00  
 17 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr          35-09.00  
 18 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          35-04.25  
 19 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport           35-03.00  
 20 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest          34-07.75  
 21 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.50  
 22 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          33-03.00  
 23 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet          32-04.00  
 24 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                 32-02.50  
 25 Tyler Duris               10 Rush-Henriet          31-02.00  
 26 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          27-01.75  
 -- Jack Grieb                12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Marco Catera              12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          45-06.00  
  2 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           45-04.00  
  3 Wiley Townsend            12 Greece Olymp          44-09.50  
  4 BJ White                  12 Eastridge             43-09.75  
  5 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp          43-00.00  
  6 Zachary Shales            12 Greece Olymp          42-06.50  
  7 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson C          42-03.00  
  8 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp          41-09.50  
  9 Colton Trammel            12 Victor Centr          41-06.50  
 10 Matt Peek                 11 Red Jacket            40-01.00  
 11 Stephen Otis              11 Greece Olymp          39-11.50  
 12 Gordon Barron             12 Williamson C          39-10.00  
 13 Vamunyah Kamara           12 Edison Tech           38-06.00  
 14 Carlton Beckford          11 Franklin Med          38-05.00  
 15 Calvin Darling            12 Greece Arcad          38-01.50  
 16 Chris Jackson             10 Bishop Kearn          37-11.00  
 17 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          37-06.50  
 18 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              37-04.50  
 19 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket            36-05.00  
 20 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           36-02.00  
 21 Jason LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          35-10.25  
 22 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport           35-07.00  
 23 Christian Rambali         11 Greece Olymp          35-02.00  
 24 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace          34-08.00  
 25 Colin Walters             12 Webster Schr          34-06.00  
 26 Nate Mitchell             10 Gates-Chili           34-02.50  
 27 Anthony Kane              10 Greece Arcad          34-01.00  
 28 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr          33-06.00  
 29 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              33-05.50  
 30 Jake Meade                 9 Bishop Kearn          32-01.50  
 31 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.50  
 32 Maxwell Reinagel          12 Spencerport           30-08.50  
 33 Titus Jones                9 Bishop Kearn          30-07.00  
 34 Michael Schuster          11 East Rochest          30-00.50  
 35 Brian Sikora              11 Bishop Kearn          29-02.50  
 36 Justice Armstrong         10 Franklin Med          28-11.50  
 37 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.00  
 38 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          28-06.00  
 39 Max Herbst                10 Canandaigua           28-02.25  
 40 Joe Tanner                11 Bishop Kearn          24-04.50  
 -- Shamar Cash               10 Franklin Med                ND