Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2014 11:16 PM
                              RWTL-AD - 1/3/2014                               
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Burroughs, Catarra           Wilson Magne              7.47   1 
  2 Hawkes, Davida               Pittsford Su              7.61   1 
  3 Sagan, Julia                 Brockport                 7.67   1 
  4 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                    7.68   1 
  5 Robinson, Olivia             Brockport                 7.81   1 
  6 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne              7.89   1 
  7 Brooken, Jada                East Hs-Roch              7.90   2 
  8 Bennett, De'Zhaire           Irondequoit               7.96   1 
  9 Banghart, Victoria           Pittsford Me              7.98   2 
 10 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                    8.01   2 
 11 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport                 8.03   1 
 12 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne              8.08   3 
 13 Chavis, Zaijah               Wayne Centra              8.16   4 
 14 Ritter, Becca                Fairport                  8.16   2 
 15 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                  8.18   4 
 16 Harris, Daysha               Wilson Magne              8.18   3 
 17 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                    8.25   2 
 18 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit               8.26   3 
 19 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek                 8.28   3 
 20 Conover, Ayse                Brockport                 8.31   4 
 21 Barts, Regina                Wilson Magne              8.33   3 
 22 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                    8.34   4 
 23 Ritchie, Julie               Fairport                  8.36   3 
 24 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne              8.37   4 
 25 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek                 8.40   5 
 26 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne              8.41   6 
 27 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                    8.41   5 
 28 Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-              8.58   4 
 29 Semmler, Brittany            Livonia                   8.60   5 
 30 Robinson, Courtney           Churchville-              8.60   8 
 31 Quevedo, Jillian             Pittsford Me              8.60   5 
 32 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                    8.62   6 
 33 Gamble, Kiara                Wilson Magne              8.67   5 
 34 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson Magne              8.73   7 
 35 Dragone, Amelia              Livonia                   8.74   8 
 36 Hussain, Madhia              Pittsford Me              8.74   9 
 37 Martin, Michaela             Red Creek                 8.74   5 
 38 Basile, Dana                 Livonia                   8.79   6 
 39 Valentin, Kaileen            Irondequoit               8.79   6 
 40 Goodlet, Elease              Wilson Magne              8.80   7 
 41 Zimmerman, Vanessa           Wayne Centra              8.80   5 
 42 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne              8.80   6 
 43 DiVasta, Alex                Hilton                    8.87   7 
 44 Brown, Sarah                 Livonia                   8.91   6 
 45 Bennett, Caroline            Churchville-              8.96  12 
 46 Hicks, Emerald               Irondequoit               9.06   8 
 47 Marshal, J-Lyn               Irondequoit               9.10  10 
 48 Schwallie, Jessica           Hilton                    9.12  10 
 49 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                    9.15   8 
 50 Wood, Corrine                Hilton                    9.15   9 
 51 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-              9.19  12 
 52 Bossard, Rayne               Hornell                   9.21   8 
 53 Nizerimana, Alise            Wilson Magne              9.24   8 
 54 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-              9.25  10 
 55 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                    9.26   8 
 56 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                    9.30   9 
 57 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                    9.30  10 
 58 Markowski, Cheyenne          Dansville                 9.31   3 
 59 Niyokwizigira, Mawazo        Wilson Magne              9.33   7 
 60 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                    9.36  11 
 61 Harris, Stephanie            Hilton                    9.44  10 
 62 Burley, Victoria             Livonia                   9.67  11 
 63 Taylor, Olivia               Livonia                   9.68  11 
 64 Liquiere, Lea                Churchville-              9.83  11 
 65 Foley, Jillian               Livonia                   9.87  11 
 66 Tor, Kiadumbari              Wilson Magne              9.92  10 
 67 Ismail, Yumna                Pittsford Me             10.03   9 
 68 Maneiro, Hannah              Livonia                  10.21  13 
 69 Hyback, Renee                Churchville-             10.56  13 
 70 Wright, Gracie               Red Creek                10.91  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra           Wilson Magne             43.87   1 
  2 Artruc, Tessa                Livonia                  44.22   1 
  3 Cannon, Roberta              Brighton                 44.45   1 
  4 Bamford, Lauren              Pittsford Me             44.98   1 
  5 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                   45.79   2 
  6 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne             46.01   1 
  7 Sargeant, Sinead             Fairport                 46.20   3 
  8 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                 46.26   3 
  9 Ritter, Becca                Fairport                 46.42   1 
 10 Flocco, Julia                Fairport                 46.87   2 
 11 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne             46.92   2 
 12 tenHoopen, Emma              Pittsford Su             47.33   3 
 13 Harris, Daysha               Wilson Magne             47.54   3 
 14 DeNoto, Harley               Pittsford Su             47.57   4 
 15 Robinson, Olivia             Brockport                48.08   4 
 16 Wycallis, Emily              Pittsford Su             48.21   5 
 17 Moll, Isabel                 Fairport                 48.82   4 
 18 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                   49.16   5 
 19 Conover, Ayse                Brockport                49.32   4 
 20 Scheffer, Cristina           Brockport                49.47   4 
 21 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport                 49.82   5 
 22 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                   49.98   5 
 23 Barts, Regina                Wilson Magne             50.02   5 
 24 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne             50.26   3 
 25 Brooken, Jada                East Hs-Roch             50.52   2 
 26 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport                50.85  10 
 27 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                  51.08   3 
 28 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne             51.38   6 
 29 O'Connor, Hannah             Pittsford Me             51.42   7 
 30 Sommer, Heidi                Brockport                52.23  10 
 31 Bourret, Angie               Hilton                   52.33   6 
 32 Martin, Michaela             Red Creek                52.68   7 
 33 Hussain, Madhia              Pittsford Me             52.90  10 
 34 Basile, Dana                 Livonia                  52.92   8 
 35 Hill, Meghan                 Pittsford Me             52.93   8 
 36 Semmler, Brittany            Livonia                  52.98   6 
 37 DiVasta, Alex                Hilton                   53.15   7 
 38 Quibell, Jamie               Dansville                53.25   8 
 39 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                   53.26   7 
 40 Lavery, Meghan               Livonia                  54.51   9 
 41 Cooper, Kelly                Red Creek                54.85   7 
 42 Giuliano, Andrea             Churchville-             54.92   9 
 43 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                   56.07   9 
 44 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-             56.23  10 
 45 Ismail, Yumna                Pittsford Me             56.45  11 
 46 Kellogg, Chloey              Hornell                  57.59   8 
 47 Zaucha, Courtney             Pittsford Me             57.82  10 
 48 Wood, Corrine                Hilton                   58.30  11 
 49 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                   58.61  12 
 50 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson Magne             58.69  13 
 51 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                   59.36  11 
 52 Harris, Stephanie            Hilton                   59.71  12 
 53 Niyokwizigira, Mawazo        Wilson Magne             59.81   6 
 54 Sansone, Bianca              Hilton                 1:01.22  12 
 55 Burley, Victoria             Livonia                1:01.67  10 
 56 Nizerimana, Alise            Wilson Magne           1:01.67  13 
 57 Schwallie, Jessica           Hilton                 1:01.92  13 
 58 Foley, Jillian               Livonia                1:03.86  11 
 59 Dallas, Sarah                Red Creek              1:08.63  14 
 60 Wright, Gracie               Red Creek              1:18.32  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie                 Pittsford Su           1:41.03   1 
  2 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport              1:41.89   1 
  3 Barkstrom, Elyse             Pittsford Me           1:44.29   1 
  4 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           1:46.41   2 
  5 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 1:47.42   1 
  6 Pieper, Lilly                Pittsford Me           1:48.74   1 
  7 Galusha, McKensie            Pittsford Me           1:50.08   1 
  8 Arnold, Norah                Hilton                 1:50.17   3 
  9 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 1:50.65   2 
 10 Taylor, Kristin              Brockport              1:50.83   2 
 11 Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit            1:51.58   1 
 12 Latragna, Hannah             Hilton                 1:51.77   2 
 13 Smith, Mariah                Hornell                1:52.49   2 
 14 Walker, Madison              Hilton                 1:52.65   1 
 15 Sacks, Rachel                Pittsford Su           1:53.02   2 
 16 Tuite, Kari                  Pittsford Me           1:53.51   2 
 17 Finzer, Sarah                Wayne Centra           1:53.73   3 
 18 Friden, Elizabeth            Pittsford Me           1:53.94   3 
 19 Zink, Emily                  Brockport              1:55.26   3 
 20 Sedita, Olivia               Fairport               1:55.95   2 
 21 Walz, Michal                 Churchville-           1:56.05   3 
 22 Sommer, Heidi                Brockport              1:57.08   3 
 23 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 1:57.11   1 
 24 Tremaine, Megan              Pittsford Me           2:00.33   4 
 25 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                 2:00.34   4 
 26 Serling, Samantha            Pittsford Me           2:00.81   4 
 27 Lowe, Katy                   Livonia                2:01.59   3 
 28 Avangelista, Alexandra       Hilton                 2:03.23   4 
 29 Kirui, Sheilah               Wilson Magne           2:03.60   2 
 30 Bouchard, Lexi               Wayne Centra           2:03.89   4 
 31 Gunn, Samantha               Dansville              2:04.11   4 
 32 Bourret, Angie               Hilton                 2:05.04   5 
 33 Koss, Emily                  Irondequoit            2:05.31   5 
 34 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                 2:05.47   5 
 35 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton                 2:08.55   5 
 36 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                 2:08.85   4 
 37 Kellogg, Chloey              Hornell                2:09.75   6 
 38 Dude, Mackenzie              Hilton                 2:10.10   4 
 39 Giuliano, Andrea             Churchville-           2:11.03   5 
 40 Sheeley, Gabby               Livonia                2:15.20   6 
 41 McLean, Bethany              Wayne Centra           2:15.78   6 
 42 Oliver, Sara                 Dansville              2:18.49   6 
 43 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                 2:21.04   6 
 44 Burr, Jenna                  Churchville-           2:21.93   4 
 45 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville              2:22.29   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sedita, Erin                 Fairport               3:11.95   1 
  2 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek              3:16.29   1 
  3 Bucci, Loryn                 Fairport               3:17.10   1 
  4 Horan, Shannon               Fairport               3:17.68   1 
  5 Galusha, McKensie            Pittsford Me           3:20.80   2 
  6 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 3:21.35   1 
  7 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 3:21.61   1 
  8 Hendricks - Jones, Jade      Hilton                 3:24.31   2 
  9 Tuite, Kari                  Pittsford Me           3:24.60   2 
 10 Meissner, Michaela           Fairport               3:25.03   2 
 11 White, Grace                 Fairport               3:26.09   2 
 12 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 3:26.87   2 
 13 Gilmore, Claire              Fairport               3:27.61   1 
 14 Amatore, Nicole              Brockport              3:29.51   3 
 15 Singh, Megha                 Pittsford Me           3:34.82   2 
 16 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              3:35.57   2 
 17 Zink, Emily                  Brockport              3:36.68   3 
 18 Shapley, Sarah               Fairport               3:38.35   2 
 19 Flynn, Katy                  Churchville-           3:39.92   3 
 20 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr           3:40.50   3 
 21 Bacon, Allyson               Dansville              3:41.76   3 
 22 Friden, Elizabeth            Pittsford Me           3:42.56   4 
 23 Uffman, Emilie               Pittsford Me           3:43.94   3 
 24 Gullace, Hannah              Pittsford Me           3:44.11   3 
 25 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton                 3:47.01   2 
 26 Falkenstein, Danielle        Brockport              3:47.33   4 
 27 Serling, Samantha            Pittsford Me           3:48.82   3 
 28 Ruhland, Genevieve           Churchville-           3:49.41   5 
 29 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              3:51.77   3 
 30 Gunn, Samantha               Dansville              3:52.48   3 
 31 Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit            3:53.23   4 
 32 Bouchard, Lexi               Wayne Centra           3:54.90   5 
 33 Reina, Lenore                Brockport              3:57.17   4 
 34 Avangelista, Alexandra       Hilton                 3:57.82   4 
 35 Gunn, Jesse                  Dansville              3:57.87   4 
 36 Koss, Paige                  Hilton                 3:59.31   4 
 37 Kirui, Sheilah               Wilson Magne           4:01.48   2 
 38 McLean, Bethany              Wayne Centra           4:03.68   4 
 39 Sheeley, Gabby               Livonia                4:13.68   5 
 40 Noddeland, Anne              Wayne Centra           4:14.22   5 
 41 Sansone, Bianca              Hilton                 4:17.55   5 
 42 Oliver, Sara                 Dansville              4:35.39   5 
 43 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville              4:41.24   5 
 44 Quibell, Ellen               Dansville              4:50.01   5 
 -- Alloco, Taylor               Hilton                      FS   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nortz, Heather               Fairport               5:05.59   1 
  2 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 5:12.41   1 
  3 Swider, Kathryn              Fairport               5:14.78   1 
  4 Kostarellis, Anna            Churchville-           5:15.81   1 
  5 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek              5:19.65   1 
  6 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 5:21.42   1 
  7 Hendricks - Jones, Jade      Hilton                 5:21.54   1 
  8 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport              5:30.17   1 
  9 Singh, Megha                 Pittsford Me           5:30.72   1 
 10 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr           5:33.22   2 
 11 Oberst, Shannon              Brighton               5:42.57   2 
 12 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-           5:44.32   1 
 13 Fox, Tori                    Fairport               5:45.26   2 
 14 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton                 5:46.17   2 
 15 Zitz, Tatijana               Irondequoit            5:47.34   2 
 16 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              5:48.48   2 
 17 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                 5:48.61   2 
 18 Bacon, Allyson               Dansville              5:48.63   2 
 19 Uffman, Emilie               Pittsford Me           5:50.45   2 
 20 Miller, Samantha             Dansville              5:51.95   2 
 21 Roncone, Ava                 Pittsford Me           5:54.80   2 
 22 Koss, Paige                  Hilton                 5:58.24   3 
 23 Falkenstein, Danielle        Brockport              6:00.09   3 
 24 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              6:02.24   2 
 25 Koss, Emily                  Irondequoit            6:02.62   3 
 26 Reina, Lenore                Brockport              6:11.05   3 
 27 Ruhland, Genevieve           Churchville-           6:12.66   1 
 28 Wagner, Natalie              Wayne Centra           6:16.46   3 
 29 Gunn, Jesse                  Dansville              6:25.68   2 
 30 Graves, Ellen                Dansville              6:31.44   3 
 31 Quibell, Ellen               Dansville              7:17.08   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport             10:43.37  
  2 Hensler, Clarissa            Livonia               11:23.06  
  3 Conner, Christian            Fairport              12:13.64  
  4 Perry, Hannah                Brighton              12:48.06  
  5 Beach, Sydney                Red Creek             14:19.02  
  6 Graves, Ellen                Dansville             15:07.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra              9.42   1 
  2 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport                 9.52   1 
  3 Kase, Molly                  Brighton                 10.10   1 
  4 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                   10.28   1 
  5 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                   10.35   1 
  6 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek                10.60   2 
  7 Means, Emily                 Wayne Centra             10.62   2 
  8 Alexander, Ayahah            Brockport                10.80   1 
  9 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-             10.90   2 
 10 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek                10.94   2 
 11 Morrow, Khamariya            Irondequoit              10.95   2 
 12 Hadcock, Cassidy             Wayne Centra             11.12   3 
 13 Dragone, Amelia              Livonia                  11.14   3 
 14 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                11.16   2 
 15 Bossard, Rayne               Hornell                  11.55   3 
 16 Fox, Kate                    Dansville                11.56   3 
 17 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell                  11.61   3 
 18 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                  11.82   2 
 19 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                 12.04   3 
 20 Moll, Isabel                 Fairport                 12.07   1 
 21 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-             12.27   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.34   1 
     1) Hanna, Annie                    2) DeNoto, Harley                 
     3) tenHoopen, Emma                 4) Hawkes, Davida                 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.86   1 
     1) Quevedo, Jillian                2) Bamford, Lauren                
     3) Tremaine, Margo                 4) Banghart, Victoria             
  3 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x1:54.10   1 
     1) Brown, Ashley                   2) Harris, Daysha                 
     3) Holmes, Satin                   4) Williams, Mahogony             
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:57.78   1 
     1) Walker, Madison                 2) Latragna, Hannah               
     3) Arnold, Colleen                 4) Arnold, Norah                  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:58.22   1 
     1) Conover, Ayse                   2) Robinson, Olivia               
     3) Sagan, Julia                    4) Alexander, Ayahah              
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:59.55   2 
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:02.64   3 
     1) Chavis, Zaijah                  2) Hartman, Sarah                 
     3) Runkle, Adeline                 4) Zimmerman, Vanessa             
  8 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:03.84   2 
     1) Amatore, Nicole                 2) Taylor, Kristin                
     3) Albrecht, Autumn                4) Zink, Emily                    
  9 Wilson Magnet  'C'                                 x2:03.84   2 
     1) Gause, Feionna                  2) Crumb, Nala                    
     3) Scott, Deja                     4) Barts, Regina                  
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:04.74   2 
     1) Savka, Cecilia                  2) O'Connor, Hannah               
     3) Woodard, Amanda                 4) Eckl, Colleen                  
 11 Livonia  'A'                                        2:06.32   3 
     1) Artruc, Tessa                   2) Brown, Sarah                   
     3) Semmler, Brittany               4) Lowe, Katy                     
 12 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:09.71   3 
     1) Martin, Michaela                2) Alberts, Emma                  
     3) Cooper, Kelly                   4) Malueg, Megan                  
 13 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:11.65   2 
     1) DiVasta, Alex                   2) Lautner, Kari                  
     3) Lautner, Kelsey                 4) Staab, Jessica                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:26.14  
     1) Coleman, Jenny                  2) Page, Shannon                  
     3) Walker, Madison                 4) Latragna, Hannah               
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:38.48  
     1) Quevedo, Jillian                2) Banghart, Victoria             
     3) Tremaine, Margo                 4) Woodard, Amanda                
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x4:40.07  
     1) Barkstrom, Elyse                2) Roncone, Ericah                
     3) Zeccola, Amanda                 4) Tremaine, Megan                
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:51.67  
     1) Hadcock, Cassidy                2) Finzer, Sarah                  
     3) Means, Emily                    4) Hartman, Sarah                 
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        5:06.70  
     1) Hickock, Heather                2) Brooks, Mackenzie              
     3) Smith, Mariah                   4) Kellogg, Chloey                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:23.65  
     1) Galusha, McKensie               2) Barkstrom, Elyse               
     3) Zeccola, Amanda                 4) Rohrer, Kathryn                
  2 Brighton  'A'                                      11:28.44  
     1) Blasiak, Riley                  2) Campbell, Alexa                
     3) Perry, Hannah                   4) Oberst, Shannon                
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                             x11:46.05  
     1) Friden, Elizabeth               2) Whitely, Avery                 
     3) Roncone, Ava                    4) Friden, Emily                  
  4 Dansville  'A'                                     11:46.52  
     1) Bacon, Allyson                  2) Gunn, Jesse                    
     3) Gunn, Samantha                  4) Miller, Samantha               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa                Livonia                5-03.00  
  2 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra           5-01.00  
  3 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  4 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                 4-11.00  
  5 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport               4-09.00  
  5 Tremblay, Beverly            Brockport              4-09.00  
  7 Flocco, Julia                Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Fox, Kate                    Dansville              4-06.00  
  7 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
  7 Sargeant, Sinead             Fairport               4-06.00  
 11 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 11 Willard, Rachel              Fairport               4-03.00  
 13 Roncone, Ericah              Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 13 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 15 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit            3-09.00  
 16 Teeter-Jackson, Malysia      Dansville              3-06.00  
 17 Brooken, Jada                East Hs-Roch           3-01.00  
 -- Burr, Lauren                 Churchville-                NH  
 -- O'Connor, Kelly              Churchville-                NH  
 -- Gilmour, Alyssa              Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Beach, Lizzy                 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Paddock, Logan               Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Brown, Sarah                 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Yarid, Emma                  Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                10-09.00  
  2 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                 8-06.00  
  2 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                 8-06.00  
  4 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                 8-00.00  
  5 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            7-00.00  
  6 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
  6 Roncone, Ericah              Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
  8 Hickock, Heather             Hornell                5-06.00  
 -- Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hull, Sarah                  Livonia                     NH  
 -- Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida               Pittsford Su          16-09.00  
  2 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                16-00.75  
  3 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                15-03.50  
  4 Sagan, Julia                 Brockport             15-00.00  
  5 Bamford, Lauren              Pittsford Me          14-11.25  
  6 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          14-09.00  
  7 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne          14-06.75  
  8 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-          14-06.25  
  9 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                14-05.75  
 10 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             14-01.50  
 11 Willard, Rachel              Fairport              13-11.50  
 12 Hartman, Sarah               Wayne Centra          13-10.75  
 13 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport              13-08.00  
 14 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek             13-04.25  
 15 Tremaine, Margo              Pittsford Me          13-04.00  
 16 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit           13-02.25  
 17 Crumb, Nala                  Wilson Magne          13-02.00  
 18 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport             13-01.50  
 19 O'Connor, Hannah             Pittsford Me          12-11.00  
 20 Hadcock, Cassidy             Wayne Centra          12-08.50  
 21 Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-          12-08.00  
 22 Sargeant, Sinead             Fairport              12-07.50  
 23 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport             12-06.75  
 24 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell               12-00.00  
 25 Eckl, Colleen                Pittsford Me          11-09.00  
 26 Rex, Rebecca                 Dansville             11-04.25  
 27 Cooper, Kelly                Red Creek             11-04.00  
 28 Taylor, Olivia               Livonia               11-03.25  
 29 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             10-04.00  
 30 Longo, Jamie                 Dansville              9-04.50  
 -- Teeter-Jackson, Malysia      Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Bossard, Rayne               Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Hinds, Alexis                Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Liquiere, Lea                Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Kelly, Emma                  Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne Centra          33-07.00  
  2 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                32-09.75  
  3 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport             32-06.00  
  4 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne          32-03.50  
  5 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport             31-00.25  
  6 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me          30-10.00  
  7 Alexander, Ayahah            Brockport             30-07.00  
  8 Willard, Rachel              Fairport              30-04.25  
  9 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                29-11.50  
 10 Fox, Kate                    Dansville             29-04.00  
 11 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek             29-01.75  
 12 Smith, Rachel                Pittsford Su          28-11.50  
 13 Crumb, Nala                  Wilson Magne          28-10.25  
 14 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport             28-09.25  
 15 Hill, Meghan                 Pittsford Me          28-04.50  
 16 Petti, Jeanette              Fairport              27-06.00  
 17 Mullin, Kelsey               Wayne Centra          27-01.25  
 18 Griffin, Emma                Red Creek             26-04.75  
 19 Eckl, Colleen                Pittsford Me          26-00.00  
 20 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             25-09.25  
 -- Rex, Rebecca                 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Olivia               Livonia                   FOUL  
 -- Flocco, Julia                Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Longo, Jamie                 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                37-00.00  
  2 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             32-06.50  
  3 Santiago, Ana                East Hs-Roch          31-09.00  
  4 Loucks, Kelly                Livonia               29-10.50  
  5 Koneski, Jessica             Fairport              29-05.00  
  6 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah       Churchville-          29-04.50  
  7 Robinson, Lily               Brockport             28-11.00  
  8 Bell, Gabrielle              Fairport              26-02.50  
  9 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne          25-05.50  
  9 Johnson, Christina           Churchville-          25-05.50  
 11 Stein, Josie                 Churchville-          23-11.00  
 11 Guzman, Alexa                Fairport              23-11.00  
 13 Zimmerman, Vanessa           Wayne Centra          23-05.50  
 14 Miller, Cheri                Wayne Centra          23-05.00  
 15 Cannon, Roberta              Brighton              23-02.50  
 16 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                23-02.00  
 17 Dorey, Madeline              Livonia               22-02.00  
 18 Zaucha, Courtney             Pittsford Me          21-11.50  
 19 Davis, Asyaa                 Wilson Magne          21-03.00  
 20 Tucker, Nicole               Churchville-          21-01.50  
 21 Lasch, Abby                  Wayne Centra          20-10.50  
 22 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne          20-09.00  
 23 Goodlet, Elease              Wilson Magne          20-06.00  
 24 Curtis, Sabrina              Dansville             20-05.75  
 25 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell               20-05.50  
 26 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis     Churchville-          19-05.25  
 27 Markowski, Cheyenne          Dansville             19-05.00  
 28 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             18-08.75  
 29 Teeter-Jackson, Malysia      Dansville             18-08.00  
 30 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                18-06.00  
 31 Harris, Stephanie            Hilton                18-03.75  
 31 Lora, Ruth                   Irondequoit           18-03.75  
 33 Litolff, Emily               Livonia               17-11.00  
 34 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                17-04.50  
 35 Bourret, Angie               Hilton                17-03.50  
 36 Hinds, Alexis                Dansville             16-10.00  
 37 Maneiro, Hannah              Livonia               16-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittlin, Rebecca             Pittsford Me           7:56.41  
  2 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton                 8:23.66  
  3 Dude, Mackenzie              Hilton                 8:55.08  
  4 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                 9:14.01  
  5 Kelly, Emma                  Dansville             10:20.74  
  6 Curtis, Sabrina              Dansville             10:21.29  
  7 Tor, Kiadumbari              Wilson Magne          10:40.20  
  8 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             12:07.64  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halter, Haley                Fairport                  8.20   1 
  2 Petti, Jeanette              Fairport                  8.23   2 
  3 Dey, Victoria                Fairport                  8.26   1 
  4 Parsons, Emily               Fairport                  8.33   1 
  5 Ritter, Samantha             Fairport                  8.41   1 
  6 Cole, Akira                  Brighton                  8.45   1 
  7 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fairport                  8.46   2 
  8 Moody, Jessica               Brockport                 8.47   1 
  9 Williams, Nayilah            Fairport                  8.52   2 
 10 Porchea, Aeriana             East Hs-Roch              8.57   1 
 11 Campbell, Aaliyah            East Hs-Roch              8.59   2 
 12 Keenan, Tori                 Brockport                 8.60   1 
 13 Zeznick, Allison             Pittsford Me              8.63   3 
 14 Miller, Sarah                Fairport                  8.70   2 
 15 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                 8.76   2 
 16 Moody, Amanda                Brockport                 8.80   2 
 17 Santos, Mara                 Brockport                 8.85   3 
 18 Lindsey, Jordan              Wayne Centra              8.90   3 
 19 Gambacorta, Alysss           Fairport                  9.02   3 
 20 Pagan, Keyli                 East Hs-Roch              9.15   4 
 21 Peakes, Lauren               Pittsford Su              9.44   4 
 22 Wei, Lillian                 Pittsford Me              9.52   3 
 23 Muczynski, Nicole            Brighton                 10.51   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dey, Victoria                Fairport                 48.83   1 
  2 Parsons, Emily               Fairport                 49.58   2 
  3 Halter, Haley                Fairport                 50.11   1 
  4 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fairport                 50.39   1 
  5 Ritter, Samantha             Fairport                 50.87   2 
  6 Miller, Sarah                Fairport                 51.00   1 
  7 Sargeant, Maeve              Fairport                 51.72   1 
  8 Porchea, Aeriana             East Hs-Roch             51.99   2 
  9 Gambacorta, Alysss           Fairport                 52.70   2 
 10 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                53.07   3 
 11 Smith, Zhane                 Brighton                 53.37   2 
 12 Santos, Mara                 Brockport                53.39   4 
 13 Zeznick, Allison             Pittsford Me             53.52   3 
 14 Moody, Jessica               Brockport                53.97   4 
 15 Keenan, Tori                 Brockport                54.27   3 
 16 Moody, Amanda                Brockport                54.29   4 
 17 Campbell, Aaliyah            East Hs-Roch             54.52   1 
 18 Schiller, Lenore             Pittsford Me             54.74   4 
 19 Boss, Jessica                Pittsford Me             56.27   3 
 20 Kompare, Julia               Pittsford Me           1:00.00   5 
 21 Wei, Lillian                 Pittsford Me           1:00.49   4 
 22 Kromer, Jessica              Brockport              1:01.13   5 
 23 Davies, Alexa                Brockport              1:01.40   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morton, Sharissa             Churchville-           2:00.69   1 
  2 Gilbert, Raelynn             Fairport               2:04.13   1 
  3 Sargeant, Maeve              Fairport               2:05.22   2 
  4 Sklarsky, Lydia              Pittsford Me           2:05.69   1 
  5 Schiller, Lenore             Pittsford Me           2:08.32   1 
  6 Yonda, Jennifer              Pittsford Me           2:08.57   1 
  7 Boss, Jessica                Pittsford Me           2:09.24   1 
  8 Dowler, Emily                Brighton               2:12.70   1 
  9 Kane, Kaylan                 Pittsford Me           2:22.47   2 
 10 Weed, Adrianna               Brockport              2:23.74   2 
 11 Davies, Alexa                Brockport              2:27.12   2 
 12 Kromer, Jessica              Brockport              2:30.99   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalil, Tara                 Fairport               3:47.78  
  2 Sklarsky, Lydia              Pittsford Me           3:58.56  
  3 Yonda, Jennifer              Pittsford Me           4:06.99  
  4 Weed, Adrianna               Brockport              4:29.28  
  5 Kane, Kaylan                 Pittsford Me           4:47.16  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towey, Savannah              Fairport               5:45.56  
  2 Whitely, Avery               Pittsford Me           5:49.44  
  3 Hancey, Kate                 Pittsford Su           5:55.02  
  4 Mohan, Jasmine               Fairport               5:55.13  
  5 Barnes, Tori                 Pittsford Su           6:04.07  
  6 Miljkovic, Emily             Fairport               6:27.12  
  7 Friden, Emily                Pittsford Me           6:41.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dey, Victoria                Fairport                 11.73  
  2 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra             12.01  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:08.13  
     1) Wycallis, Emily                 2) Visca, Mary                    
     3) Sacks, Rachel                   4) Ryan, Colleen                  
  2 Brighton  'B'                                      x2:10.77  
     1) Kase, Molly                     2) Cole, Akira                    
     3) Smith, Zhane                    4) Signorino, Eva                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'B'                                      x5:08.78  
     1) Dowler, Emily                   2) Signorino, Eva                 
     3) Blasiak, Riley                  4) Shaughnessy, Anna              
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porchea, Aeriana             East Hs-Roch           4-06.00  
  1 Petti, Jeanette              Fairport               4-06.00  
  3 Moody, Amanda                Brockport              4-00.00  
  4 Moody, Jessica               Brockport              3-09.00  
  5 Campbell, Aaliyah            East Hs-Roch           3-06.00  
 -- Beckford, Daihlia            East Hs-Roch                NH  
 -- Thomas, Eratykah             East Hs-Roch                NH  
 -- Ryan, Colleen                Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Savka, Cecilia               Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Jordan              Wayne Centra          13-00.00  
  2 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra          12-01.00  
  3 Muczynski, Nicole            Brighton                  8.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Liz                 Brockport             22-04.25  
  2 Sykes, Lana                  Fairport              22-02.50  
  3 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             21-08.00  
  4 Kompare, Julia               Pittsford Me          20-08.00  
  5 Smith, Rachel                Brockport             17-11.00  
  6 Hadcock, MacKenzie           Wayne Centra          17-06.00  
  7 Jackson, Elnora              East Hs-Roch          17-01.00  
  8 Mellon, Cynthia              Irondequoit           16-11.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colucci, Kate                Hornell                   8.95  
  2 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                   9.26  
  3 Kays, Zoey                   Hornell                  10.03  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                  51.24   1 
  2 Meyer, Maggie                Red Creek                51.97   1 
  3 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                  57.15   1 
  4 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                  57.91   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Emma                Red Creek              2:15.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Maggie                Red Creek                11.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                       x5:25.07  
     1) Flaitz, Anna                    2) Colucci, Kate                  
     3) Kays, Zoey                      4) Robinson, Julia                
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strickland, Parris           Brighton                  6.90   1 
  2 Hailey, Ji-ren               Fairport                  7.05   1 
  3 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                    7.14   1 
  4 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches              7.15   2 
  5 Caton, Ben                   Pittsford Me              7.17   3 
  6 Warren, Justin               Wilson Magne              7.17   2 
  7 Green, Majestic              Wilson Magne              7.20   2 
  8 Ragin, Tyler                 Hilton                    7.21   3 
  9 Jones, Brandon               Red Creek                 7.21   2 
 10 Kaiser, Dallas               Pittsford Su              7.22   3 
 11 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        East Hs-Roch              7.24   3 
 12 Morgan, Luke                 Hornell                   7.34   2 
 13 Zine-Eddine, Alex            Irondequoit               7.36   4 
 14 Cheesbro, Micheal            Churchville-              7.37   4 
 15 Garrison, Collin             Brockport                 7.38   5 
 16 McGinnis, Addison            Brighton                  7.40   5 
 17 Graham, London               Uprep Roches              7.41   2 
 18 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch              7.45   3 
 19 Menon, Saagar                Pittsford Su              7.51   4 
 20 Ursulom, Karl                Hilton                    7.51   5 
 21 Boor, Connor                 Dansville                 7.52   4 
 22 Green, Dante                 Uprep Roches              7.53   4 
 23 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ     Fairport                  7.54   4 
 24 DiMaria, Dane                Hilton                    7.62   3 
 25 Brown, Rashad                East Hs-Roch              7.65   4 
 26 Wyatt, Matthew               Red Creek                 7.68   6 
 27 Martin, Nathan               Wayne Centra              7.70   6 
 28 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek                 7.74   5 
 29 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-              7.78   7 
 30 Krasz, Warren                Irondequoit               7.84   6 
 31 Myers, Austin                Brockport                 7.86   6 
 32 Smith, Ray                   Irondequoit               7.87   5 
 33 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit               7.92   6 
 34 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne              7.94   7 
 35 Frater, Javar                Brockport                 7.94   6 
 36 Warner, Brett                Irondequoit               8.02   7 
 37 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell                   8.04   6 
 38 Jackson, Shakeem             Hornell                   8.05   7 
 39 Baker, Brett                 Hilton                    8.06   7 
 40 Hartman, John                Irondequoit               8.07   5 
 41 Silva, Gutemberg             Red Creek                 8.08   7 
 42 Gullace, Christian           Pittsford Me              8.16  10 
 43 Cartagena, Iosky             Irondequoit               8.17   8 
 44 Muhleisen, Jacob             Hornell                   8.19   8 
 45 Mason, Josh                  Irondequoit               8.41   9 
 46 Friden, Andrew               Pittsford Me              8.55   9 
 47 West, Bobby                  Hilton                    8.56   9 
 48 Calvin, Donovan              Churchville-              8.58  10 
 49 Johnson, Christian           Churchville-              8.86   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strickland, Parris           Brighton                 37.91   1 
  2 Hailey, Ji-ren               Fairport                 38.68   1 
  3 Warren, Justin               Wilson Magne             39.27   2 
  4 Viele, Tyler                 Wayne Centra             39.85   2 
  5 Boor, Connor                 Dansville                39.96   1 
  6 Jones, Brandon               Red Creek                40.04   2 
  7 Scarlata, Steven             Brockport                40.13   3 
  8 McGinnis, Addison            Brighton                 40.34   4 
  9 Ding, Elliot                 Pittsford Su             40.59   4 
 10 Dalheim, Robert              Brockport                40.78   4 
 11 Jobling, Andrew              Pittsford Su             40.84   2 
 12 Cupo, Matt                   Pittsford Su             41.15   5 
 13 Graham, London               Uprep Roches             41.19   3 
 14 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch             41.45   4 
 15 Haten, Kesean                Wilson Magne             41.53   5 
 16 Washington, Marlowe          Brighton                 41.64   5 
 17 Freeman, Andrew              Livonia                  41.73   6 
 18 Brown, Rashad                East Hs-Roch             41.90   4 
 19 O'Neil, Nick                 Irondequoit              41.94   2 
 20 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-             42.07   5 
 21 Green, Dante                 Uprep Roches             42.36   4 
 22 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        East Hs-Roch             43.07   6 
 23 Myers, Austin                Brockport                43.35   8 
 24 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-             43.79   7 
 25 Garrison, Collin             Brockport                43.88   7 
 26 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ     Fairport                 44.09  10 
 27 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-             44.56   6 
 28 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell                  45.54  11 
 29 Johnson, Zayn                Irondequoit              46.24   8 
 30 Gould, John                  Pittsford Me             46.39   9 
 31 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek                46.50   8 
 32 Cartagena, Iosky             Irondequoit              47.35  10 
 33 Gullace, Christian           Pittsford Me             47.42  10 
 34 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne             47.75   9 
 35 Schultz, Dillon              Brockport                48.31  10 
 36 Freeman, Matthew             Livonia                  48.32  11 
 37 Millus, Dusty                Red Creek                49.01  12 
 38 Mason, Josh                  Irondequoit              50.04  12 
 39 Silva, Gutemberg             Red Creek                50.44   9 
 40 Homed, Taba                  Irondequoit              51.08  12 
 41 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek                51.49   9 
 42 Wyatt, Matthew               Red Creek                51.74   9 
 43 Spoor, Alex                  Dansville                51.78  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodward, Brady              Pittsford Me           1:26.42   1 
  2 Dyrland, Josh                Irondequoit            1:27.90   1 
  3 Ronchetti, Will              Brighton               1:28.51   1 
  4 Corcoran, Sean               Pittsford Me           1:28.81   2 
  5 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              1:29.78   1 
  6 Marsaw, Chris                Hilton                 1:30.70   1 
  7 Joseph, Ty                   Brighton               1:31.18   2 
  8 Cone, Wade                   Hornell                1:31.29   1 
  9 Scarlata, Steven             Brockport              1:31.48   1 
 10 Dalheim, Robert              Brockport              1:31.77   2 
 11 Valoshka, Isaak              Churchville-           1:32.29   2 
 12 Houlihan, Michael            Wayne Centra           1:32.97   1 
 13 Johnson, Bryztin             Pittsford Su           1:33.63   2 
 14 Vodacek, Mason               Brighton               1:34.98   3 
 15 Feigel, Evan                 Pittsford Me           1:35.27   3 
 16 Barbaccia, Tommy             Pittsford Me           1:35.87   2 
 17 Queiroz, Patrick             Pittsford Me           1:36.74   3 
 18 Berndt, Robbie               Pittsford Me           1:37.94   2 
 19 Pero, Zach                   Dansville              1:39.31   2 
 20 Rens, Luke                   Pittsford Me           1:39.87   3 
 21 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-           1:40.69   3 
 22 Piato, Eric                  Hilton                 1:41.37   3 
 23 Henderson, Jason             Uprep Roches           1:44.16   4 
 24 Townsend, Justin             Wayne Centra           1:44.86   5 
 25 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek              1:45.53   4 
 26 Wrona, Kevin                 Pittsford Me           1:46.99   5 
 27 Schultz, Dillon              Brockport              1:47.12   5 
 28 Johnson, Zayn                Irondequoit            1:47.57   4 
 29 Delgado-Harris, Darren       Uprep Roches           1:47.60   4 
 30 Courteau, Dan                Gananda                1:50.71   5 
 31 Millus, Dusty                Red Creek              1:59.99   5 
 32 Lewis, Mitchel               Hornell                2:10.40   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dyrland, Josh                Irondequoit            2:39.03   1 
  2 Wesley, Jack                 Pittsford Me           2:39.45   1 
  3 Mallow, Mike                 Fairport               2:42.29   1 
  4 Ronchetti, Will              Brighton               2:43.11   1 
  5 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              2:46.15   1 
  6 Cone, Wade                   Hornell                2:46.81   1 
  7 Young, Noah                  Pittsford Su           2:50.47   1 
  8 Feigel, Evan                 Pittsford Me           2:50.93   2 
  9 Grouse, David                Fairport               2:52.97   2 
 10 Vodacek, Mason               Brighton               2:53.10   1 
 11 Olivier, Hatta               Fairport               2:53.67   1 
 12 Dengler, Luke                Fairport               2:54.82   2 
 13 Simpson, Jonah               Brighton               2:57.99   2 
 14 Gueli, Chad                  Pittsford Su           2:58.12   2 
 15 Dellinger, Paul              Brighton               2:58.25   2 
 16 Kuperberg, Jason             Pittsford Me           2:59.85   3 
 17 Berndt, Robbie               Pittsford Me           3:00.27   1 
 18 White, Jimmy                 Fairport               3:01.13   2 
 19 Michaels, Noah               Fairport               3:01.80   2 
 20 Reed, Joseph                 Fairport               3:02.96   2 
 21 Faulkenberry, Matthew        Livonia                3:04.42   2 
 22 Gambrill, Troy               Churchville-           3:06.99   4 
 23 Duford, Hunter               Hilton                 3:08.24   3 
 24 Frieda, Tanner               Wayne Centra           3:08.66   2 
 25 Ryan, Burnham                Fairport               3:08.78   3 
 26 Townsend, Justin             Wayne Centra           3:09.44   4 
 27 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek              3:09.49   3 
 28 Yarid, Devon                 Churchville-           3:11.76   3 
 29 Harper, Daniel               Hilton                 3:12.49   3 
 30 Salazar, Dan                 Hilton                 3:13.66   3 
 31 Campoli, Kristian            Churchville-           3:14.26   3 
 32 Piato, Eric                  Hilton                 3:16.64   3 
 33 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           3:16.75   4 
 34 LaCourt, Erik                Brockport              3:17.13   3 
 35 Mancuso, Michael             Hilton                 3:19.94   4 
 36 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 3:21.45   4 
 37 Craine, Mason                Red Creek              3:21.75   4 
 38 Hoyte, Kelse                 Uprep Roches           3:29.19   4 
 39 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-           3:34.52   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grouse, David                Fairport               4:46.79   1 
  2 Olivier, Hatta               Fairport               4:46.98   1 
  3 Clark, Hunter                Alfred-Almon           4:47.12   2 
  4 Light, James                 Wayne Centra           4:47.46   2 
  5 Cole, Daniel                 Wayne Centra           4:49.24   1 
  6 Corbett, Will                Pittsford Su           4:49.54   1 
  7 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-           4:50.01   1 
  8 Kuperberg, Jason             Pittsford Me           4:52.68   1 
  9 Simpson, Jonah               Brighton               4:53.17   1 
 10 Dellinger, Paul              Brighton               4:53.31   1 
 11 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 4:53.69   1 
 12 Sargeant, Seamus             Fairport               4:55.28   1 
 13 Simpson, Zak                 Brighton               4:55.37   1 
 14 Michaels, Noah               Fairport               4:59.13   2 
 15 Black, Max                   Pittsford Su           5:01.69   2 
 16 Duford, Hunter               Hilton                 5:02.27   2 
 17 Lawrence, Levi               Alfred-Almon           5:02.40   2 
 18 Buri, Josh                   Hilton                 5:04.63   1 
 19 McMahon, Sean                Pittsford Me           5:05.75   2 
 20 Enis, Caleb                  Brighton               5:06.61   2 
 21 Frieda, Tanner               Wayne Centra           5:07.77   2 
 22 Ryan, Burnham                Fairport               5:11.86   2 
 23 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton                 5:12.17   2 
 24 Straw, Scott                 Fairport               5:12.80   2 
 25 Gallo, Kyle                  Wayne Centra           5:14.87   1 
 26 Salazar, Dan                 Hilton                 5:19.12   3 
 27 Brooks, Rob                  Fairport               5:19.49   2 
 28 LaCourt, Erik                Brockport              5:19.86   3 
 29 Ruhland, Matthew             Churchville-           5:23.02   3 
 30 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek              5:23.13   3 
 31 Mancuso, Michael             Hilton                 5:23.91   3 
 32 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-           5:24.01   3 
 33 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           5:27.79   3 
 34 Berg, Andrew                 Hilton                 5:28.00   2 
 35 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 5:35.74   3 
 36 Campoli, Kristian            Churchville-           5:37.22   3 
 37 Craine, Mason                Red Creek              5:37.98   3 
 38 Colburt, Matt                Gananda                5:42.79   3 
 39 Argentieri, Johnathan        Hornell                5:43.10   3 
 40 Stoessel, Zach               Churchville-           5:55.18   3 
 41 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-           6:17.43   3 
 42 Henderson, Ryan              Livonia                6:21.52   3 
 43 Statt, Josh                  Churchville-           6:33.51   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton                 9:39.28  
  2 Schmitt, Drew                Brighton              10:08.75  
  3 Goodman, Isaac               Pittsford Me          10:11.27  
  4 Hess, Griffin                Pittsford Me          10:19.06  
  5 Dooley, Kevin                Pittsford Me          10:21.74  
  6 White, Jimmy                 Fairport              10:22.89  
  7 Kozody, Macrae               Fairport              10:32.43  
  8 Swider, Brian                Fairport              10:54.14  
  9 Roman, Josh                  Fairport              10:58.99  
 10 Clark, Hunter                Alfred-Almon          10:59.16  
 11 Piersante, Jeremiah          Brighton              11:01.67  
 12 Lawrence, Levi               Alfred-Almon          11:02.70  
 13 Downey, Patrick              Pittsford Su          11:02.89  
 14 Scheg, Justin                Hilton                11:06.71  
 15 Consler, Ben                 Livonia               11:21.80  
 16 Argentieri, Johnathan        Hornell               12:06.00  
 17 Ruhland, Matthew             Churchville-          12:08.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                    8.82  
  2 Mosele, Jake                 Hilton                    8.84  
  3 O'Neil, Nick                 Irondequoit               9.66  
  4 Mills, Hunter                Livonia                  10.53  
  5 Peck, Josh                   Livonia                  10.68  
  6 Haak, Matt                   Churchville-             11.16  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:40.41   2 
     1) Caton, Ben                      2) Woodward, Brady                
     3) Corcoran, Sean                  4) Gould, John                    
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:40.65   1 
     1) Mangiamele, Will                2) Johnson, Bryztin               
     3) Jobling, Andrew                 4) Kaiser, Dallas                 
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:42.77   1 
     1) Green, Majestic                 2) Howell, Hadlee                 
     3) Haten, Kesean                   4) Warren, Justin                 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:42.78   1 
     1) Mosele, Jake                    2) Ragin, Tyler                   
     3) Sarlo, Jared                    4) Marsaw, Chris                  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:46.35   1 
     1) Garrison, Collin                2) Myers, Austin                  
     3) Stone, James                    4) Carlson, Christopher           
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:46.44   2 
     1) Mot, Danny                      2) Menon, Saagar                  
     3) Ding, Elliot                    4) Cupo, Matt                     
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:48.14   1 
     1) Cohan, Jordan                   2) Derse, Matthew                 
     3) Marino, Anthony                 4) Martin, Nathan                 
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:49.67   2 
     1) Thide, Jake                     2) Zine-Eddine, Alex              
     3) Krasz, Warren                   4) Jenkins, Maliek                
  9 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:50.64   2 
     1) Tintera, Anthony                2) Sagan, Roman                   
     3) Tobey, Chad                     4) Mendez, Celestino              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:44.19   1 
     1) Burton, Henry                   2) Woodward, Brady                
     3) Wesley, Jack                    4) Corcoran, Sean                 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         3:55.61   1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:56.70   1 
     1) Martin, Nathan                  2) Viele, Tyler                   
     3) Cohan, Jordan                   4) Marino, Anthony                
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:09.52   2 
     1) Black, Max                      2) Corbett, Will                  
     3) Goettler, Owen                  4) Winters, Tommy                 
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        4:15.69   2 
     1) Faulkenberry, Aaron             2) Faulkenberry, Matthew          
     3) Henderson, Ryan                 4) Knights, Jake                  
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        4:29.94   1 
     1) Argentieri, Johnathan           2) Cone, Wade                     
     3) Kemnitzer, Ben                  4) Muhleisen, Jacob               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:44.53  
     1) Cole, Daniel                    2) Gallo, Kyle                    
     3) Light, James                    4) Houlihan, Michael              
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x8:46.88  
     1) Barbaccia, Tommy                2) Dooley, Kevin                  
     3) Hess, Griffin                   4) Feigel, Evan                   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:54.35  
     1) Berndt, Robbie                  2) Burton, Henry                  
     3) Goodman, Isaac                  4) Wesley, Jack                   
  4 Brighton  'B'                                      x9:22.74  
     1) Schmitt, Drew                   2) Enis, Caleb                    
     3) Piersante, Jeremiah             4) Minerva, Mason                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jared               Fairport               6-00.00  
  2 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           5-09.00  
  3 Thide, Jake                  Irondequoit           J5-09.00  
  4 Strickland, Parris           Brighton               5-03.00  
  5 Curenton, David              Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
  5 Woodyard, Devin              Brighton               5-00.00  
  5 Owen, Connor                 Fairport               5-00.00  
  5 Joseph, Ty                   Brighton               5-00.00  
  9 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
  9 Sagan, Roman                 Brockport              4-09.00  
 11 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-           4-06.00  
 11 Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
 11 Freeman, Matthew             Livonia                4-06.00  
 11 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport               4-06.00  
 15 Gould, John                  Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 15 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 -- Statt, Josh                  Churchville-                NH  
 -- Burger, Alecs                Red Creek                   NH  
 -- DiMaria, Dane                Hilton                      NH  
 -- Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Buirch, Michael              Brockport                   NH  
 -- Ufhol, Dylan                 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Sutter, Matthew              Churchville-                NH  
 -- Paddock, Kyle                Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forsgren, Dana               Fairport              12-00.00  
  2 Mathews, Jared               Fairport             J12-00.00  
  3 Morgan, Luke                 Hornell               10-09.00  
  4 Carlson, Christopher         Brockport              9-06.00  
  5 Baker, Brett                 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  6 Mills, Hunter                Livonia                8-00.00  
  7 Cheesbro, Micheal            Churchville-           7-03.00  
  7 Faulkenberry, Aaron          Livonia                7-03.00  
  9 Haak, Matt                   Churchville-           6-06.00  
 -- Statt, Josh                  Churchville-                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-          21-02.25  
  2 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          20-08.75  
  3 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          20-06.00  
  4 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        East Hs-Roch          19-05.25  
  5 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch          18-11.00  
  6 Washington, Marlowe          Brighton              18-05.00  
  7 Howell, Hadlee               Wilson Magne          18-04.75  
  8 Jones, Brandon               Red Creek             18-02.50  
  9 Ragin, Tyler                 Hilton                17-11.50  
 10 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek             17-08.25  
 11 Viele, Tyler                 Wayne Centra          17-08.00  
 12 Derse, Matthew               Wayne Centra          17-07.25  
 13 Mosele, Jake                 Hilton                17-06.75  
 14 Thide, Jake                  Irondequoit           17-02.00  
 15 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                16-10.00  
 16 Delgado-Harris, Darren       Uprep Roches          16-09.00  
 17 Owen, Connor                 Fairport              16-08.50  
 18 Zine-Eddine, Alex            Irondequoit           16-05.75  
 19 Frater, Javar                Brockport             16-02.75  
 20 Caton, Ben                   Pittsford Me          16-02.50  
 21 Quinn, Sean                  Churchville-          15-03.00  
 22 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-          14-09.75  
 23 Silva, Gutemberg             Red Creek             14-09.25  
 24 Freeman, Matthew             Livonia               14-07.75  
 25 Haten, Kesean                Wilson Magne          14-04.75  
 26 Gould, John                  Pittsford Me          14-00.25  
 27 Deuel, Tyler                 Dansville             14-00.00  
 28 Wyatt, Matthew               Red Creek             13-04.75  
 29 Jackson, Shakeem             Hornell               13-01.00  
 30 Smith, Ray                   Irondequoit           12-07.00  
 31 Millus, Dusty                Red Creek             12-03.50  
 32 Clarke, Maurice              Irondequoit           12-02.50  
 -- Sagan, Roman                 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Mitchel               Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Gamble, James                Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          43-01.00  
  2 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-          42-01.75  
  3 Mangiamele, Will             Pittsford Su          39-04.00  
  4 Derse, Matthew               Wayne Centra          36-07.75  
  5 Marino, Anthony              Wayne Centra          33-11.00  
  6 Woodyard, Devin              Brighton              33-08.00  
  7 Sutter, Matthew              Churchville-          33-02.25  
  8 Peck, Josh                   Livonia               23-02.50  
 -- Washington, Marlowe          Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursulom, Karl                Hilton                43-10.00  
  2 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             41-10.50  
  3 Maurer, Joe                  Irondequoit           41-01.50  
  4 Pugh, Alexander              Brockport             40-03.00  
  5 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             40-01.50  
  6 Kellogg, Zach                Hornell               40-01.00  
  7 Bliek, Nicholas              Wayne Centra          38-07.00  
  8 Townsend, Justin             Wayne Centra          37-05.00  
  9 West, Bobby                  Hilton                36-01.00  
 10 De Lacruz, Xavier            Uprep Roches          36-00.00  
 11 Washington, Trent            Churchville-          34-08.75  
 12 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          34-06.00  
 13 Knights, Jake                Livonia               34-05.50  
 14 Buirch, Michael              Brockport             34-05.00  
 15 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             34-02.00  
 16 Culotta, Gary                Wayne Centra          33-11.00  
 17 Gallo, Kyle                  Wayne Centra          33-09.00  
 17 Plesums, Jacob               Warsaw                33-09.00  
 19 Daniszewski, Kevin           Churchville-          31-11.00  
 20 Sills, Brandon               Wayne Centra          31-06.75  
 21 Green, Majestic              Wilson Magne          30-11.00  
 22 Johnson, Christian           Churchville-          30-09.50  
 23 Piotroski, Derek             Pittsford Me          30-05.50  
 24 Nesmith, Hadaree             Brockport             30-05.00  
 25 Burns, Timothy               Churchville-          30-01.00  
 26 Homed, Taba                  Irondequoit           29-04.50  
 27 Woeller, Ethan               Churchville-          29-01.00  
 28 LeBar, Jeffrey               Dansville             28-06.00  
 29 Deuel, Tyler                 Dansville             26-08.00  
 30 Friden, Andrew               Pittsford Me          26-06.25  
 31 Craig, Regan                 Irondequoit           26-03.75  
 32 Spoor, Alex                  Dansville             26-02.00  
 33 Kline, Luke                  Churchville-          25-10.75  
 34 Calvin, Donovan              Churchville-          24-05.00  
 35 Camo, Belmin                 Churchville-          24-04.50  
 36 Johnson, Caleb               Dansville             24-04.00  
 37 Chappell, Gabe               Dansville             23-02.50  
 38 Barbaccia, Nick              Pittsford Me          22-00.00  
 39 Daniszewski, Steven          Churchville-          19-10.00  
 40 O'Connor, Kyle               Churchville-          17-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baccaro, Bradley             Fairport                  7.38   1 
  2 Halligan, Michael            Hilton                    7.43   1 
  3 Rogers, Derrick              Brockport                 7.47   1 
  4 Tintera, Anthony             Brockport                 7.58   1 
  5 Winn, Kevin                  Fairport                  7.61   1 
  6 Mendez, Celestino            Brockport                 7.77   2 
  7 Holvey, Brian                Pittsford Su              7.87   3 
  8 Desiato, Anthony             Wayne Centra              7.92   2 
  9 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                    7.92   2 
 10 Tobey, Chad                  Brockport                 7.92   2 
 11 Champion, Jarrett            Brockport                 7.92   2 
 12 Tharmalingham, Api           Brighton                  7.93   2 
 13 Stone, James                 Brockport                 7.93   2 
 14 Medina, Adrian               Brighton                  8.07   3 
 15 Sharma, Sagar                Brighton                  8.20   2 
 16 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra              8.28   3 
 17 Seaman, Brandon              Hornell                   8.60   3 
 18 Wilbur, Patrick              Brockport                 8.67   3 
 19 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Centra              8.79   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Mathew               Pittsford Su             42.51   1 
  2 Beatty, Andrew               Fairport                 43.37   1 
  3 Feeley, Jared                Pittsford Su             43.97   1 
  4 Holvey, Brian                Pittsford Su             44.45   2 
  5 Jackson, Javon               East Hs-Roch             45.03   2 
  6 Tintera, Anthony             Brockport                46.20   2 
  7 Tharmalingham, Api           Brighton                 46.21   2 
  8 Tobey, Chad                  Brockport                46.22   3 
  9 Ciullia, Ian                 Wayne Centra             47.35   2 
 10 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                   47.36   2 
 11 Harris, Bo                   Brighton                 48.02   3 
 12 Wilbur, Patrick              Brockport                48.13   3 
 13 Desiato, Anthony             Wayne Centra             48.17   4 
 14 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Centra             48.65   4 
 15 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra             48.68   4 
 16 Ibrahim, Malik               Brighton                 51.29   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Chris                Fairport               1:37.64   1 
  2 Kesel, Harrison              Fairport               1:40.08   1 
  3 Zhao, Muxing                 Brighton               1:45.56   1 
  4 Rapp, Oliver                 Brighton               1:46.92   1 
  5 Ibrahim, Malik               Brighton               1:47.30   1 
  6 Lepore, John                 Pittsford Me           1:48.57   1 
  7 Humphreys, Jacob             Brockport              1:53.87   2 
  8 Ciullia, Ian                 Wayne Centra           1:54.61   1 
  9 Ren, Jason                   Pittsford Me           1:55.82   1 
 10 Stone, William               Brighton               1:56.69   2 
 11 Wright, Griffin              Pittsford Me           1:59.47   1 
 12 Wiggins, Kaleab              Hilton                 2:04.99   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winn, Kevin                  Fairport               3:03.78   1 
  2 Robinson, Clayton            Fairport               3:04.64   1 
  3 Barrett, Isaac               Brockport              3:13.32   1 
  4 Goettler, Simon              Pittsford Su           3:14.99   1 
  5 Rapp, Oliver                 Brighton               3:16.70   1 
  6 Palmeri, Matt                Hilton                 3:20.00   1 
  7 Donath, Julius               Brockport              3:20.18   2 
  8 Winslow, Noah                Brockport              3:22.26   2 
  9 Albrecht, Aaron              Brockport              3:26.21   2 
 10 Stone, William               Brighton               3:27.01   2 
 11 Keegan, James                Brighton               3:27.86   1 
 12 Bischoping, Andrew           Pittsford Me           3:28.17   2 
 13 Dellinger, Thomas            Brighton               3:29.85   2 
 14 Progno, Spencer              Brockport              3:30.42   2 
 15 Humphreys, Jacob             Brockport              3:30.95   2 
 16 Lepore, John                 Pittsford Me           3:32.55   1 
 17 Ren, Jason                   Pittsford Me           3:34.73   2 
 18 Zoltek, Doug                 Pittsford Me           3:35.67   1 
 19 LePore, Christopher          Pittsford Me           3:41.25   1 
 20 Wright, Griffin              Pittsford Me           3:48.08   1 
 21 D'Andrea, Nathan             Brockport              3:54.33   2 
 22 Wiggins, Kaleab              Hilton                 4:06.51   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rouhana, Majd                Fairport               5:05.13   1 
  2 Cook, Ben                    Fairport               5:05.23   1 
  3 Bulkeley, Ben                Fairport               5:22.49   1 
  4 Bucci, Luke                  Fairport               5:22.56   1 
  5 Winters, Tommy               Pittsford Su           5:26.06   1 
  6 Minerva, Mason               Brighton               5:26.10   1 
  7 Keegan, James                Brighton               5:30.92   1 
  8 Barrett, Isaac               Brockport              5:30.99   2 
  9 Goettler, Owen               Pittsford Su           5:31.75   1 
 10 Dellinger, Thomas            Brighton               5:37.72   1 
 11 Winslow, Noah                Brockport              5:37.87   2 
 12 Palmeri, Matt                Hilton                 5:38.42   2 
 13 Albrecht, Aaron              Brockport              5:38.54   2 
 14 Donath, Julius               Brockport              5:39.51   2 
 15 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                 5:41.37   2 
 16 Progno, Spencer              Brockport              5:46.96   2 
 17 Bischoping, Andrew           Pittsford Me           5:47.57   2 
 18 Bettin, Robby                Hilton                 5:48.25   2 
 19 Zoltek, Doug                 Pittsford Me           5:50.15   1 
 20 Stewart, Ian                 Pittsford Me           5:50.25   2 
 21 LePore, Christopher          Pittsford Me           5:53.54   1 
 22 D'Andrea, Nathan             Brockport              6:17.37   2 
 23 Yanoff, Evan                 Pittsford Su           6:50.27   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scalise, Anthony             Fairport              11:08.66  
  2 Orcutt, Matt                 Fairport              11:15.65  
  3 Hunt, Jake                   Fairport              11:51.07  
  4 McDaniel, Cody               Fairport              12:23.78  
  5 Gruttadauro, AJ              Brockport             12:41.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                   11.74  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'B'                                      x1:57.75  
     1) Tharmalingham, Api              2) Sharma, Sagar                  
     3) Medina, Adrian                  4) Zhao, Muxing                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x4:16.66  
     1) McCarthy, Joshua                2) Rens, Luke                     
     3) Queiroz, Patrick                4) Wrona, Kevin                   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beatty, Andrew               Fairport               5-00.00  
  2 Wigent, Zach                 Fairport               4-03.00  
 -- DiDomenico, Matt             Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Alexander, Zachary           Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baccaro, Bradley             Fairport              16-11.00  
  2 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ     Fairport              16-02.50  
  3 Rogers, Derrick              Brockport             14-11.75  
  4 Wigent, Zach                 Fairport              14-09.50  
  5 Mendez, Celestino            Brockport             14-08.25  
  6 McCarthy, Joshua             Pittsford Me          13-05.00  
  7 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra          13-03.25  
  8 Harris, Bo                   Brighton              13-00.25  
  9 Champion, Jarrett            Brockport             12-01.25  
 10 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                10-10.25  
 11 Stone, James                 Brockport             10-08.50  
 12 DiDomenico, Matt             Fairport              10-05.25  
 -- Medina, Adrian               Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Javon               East Hs-Roch          32-00.75  
  2 Sharma, Sagar                Brighton              32-00.00  
  3 Zhao, Muxing                 Brighton              30-11.50  
  4 Stiles, Josh                 Hornell               29-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laure, Alex                  Brockport             31-09.25  
  2 Butler, Mark                 Brighton              29-06.00  
  3 Dowdell, Luke                Brockport             28-09.00  
  4 Lewis, Jacob                 Brockport             27-08.50  
  5 Lynch, Brendan               Brighton              27-01.25  
  6 Bill, Alexander              Brockport             25-05.25  
  7 Childs, Jerred               Brockport             24-09.75  
  8 Oyer, Will                   Hornell               20-10.25  
  9 Alexander, Zachary           Brockport             20-09.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ethan              Red Creek              1:00.87  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                2:06.34  
  2 Stagles, Jacob               Red Creek              2:14.01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shick, Alex                  Hornell                6:13.33  
  2 Andrus, Jordan               Hornell                8:23.61  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burdick, Zack                Hornell                  11.31  
  2 Thompson, Ethan              Red Creek                12.40  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                       x5:06.65  
     1) Bailey, Jacob                   2) Burdick, Zack                  
     3) Shick, Alex                     4) Stiles, Josh