Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2014 11:25 PM
                    RWTL - AC Classes - 8:45pm - 1/31/2014                     
                                 Varsity Only                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst              7.50   1 
  2 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech               7.55   1 
  3 Julia Sagan               11 Brockport                 7.59   1 
  4 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th              7.69   1  7.686
  5 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                 7.69   1  7.689
  6 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                    7.71   1 
  7 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport               7.72   1 
  8 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili               7.77   2 
  9 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr              7.78   2 
 10 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                   7.80   2 
 11 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom              7.85   2 
 12 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                   7.88   2 
 13 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              7.92   3 
 14 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet              7.96   3 
 15 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport                 8.00   4 
 16 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th              8.02   3 
 17 Troyesha Peskie           11 Gates-Chili               8.03   4 
 18 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th              8.06   3  8.051
 19 Sabrina Campbell          10 Greece Odyss              8.06   4  8.060
 20 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr              8.07   4 
 21 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.11   3  8.103
 22 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th              8.11   3  8.109
 23 Malikya Russell            7 School Of Th              8.14   4 
 24 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              8.15   5 
 25 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr              8.19   5  8.187
 26 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th              8.19   4  8.190
 27 Zaijah Chavis             11 Wayne Centra              8.21   4 
 28 Samantha Spampinato       10 Rush-Henriet              8.22   5 
 29 Samantha Brown            12 Webster Schr              8.25   5 
 30 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                  8.26   4 
 31 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                    8.28   5  8.275
 32 Lily Tieu                 10 Rush-Henriet              8.28   5  8.280
 33 Gabby Antonio             11 Rush-Henriet              8.29   6 
 34 Allison Corno              9 Gates-Chili               8.30   7  8.294
 35 Emma Canny                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.30   7  8.297
 36 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport               8.32   6 
 37 Kalista Swan               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.33   5 
 38 Blessing Glover           12 School Of Th              8.37   5  8.364
 38 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th              8.37   7  8.364
 40 Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th              8.42   7 
 41 Danna Jones               10 Rush-Henriet              8.44   6 
 42 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                 8.45   6 
 43 Elisha Johnson            10 Franklin Med              8.46   7 
 44 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr              8.47   6 
 45 Ayana Morgan               9 Webster Schr              8.48   6 
 46 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom              8.51   6 
 47 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho              8.53   8 
 48 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr              8.54   7 
 49 Erica Eck                 12 Livonia                   8.56   7 
 50 Aereiana Rounds           10 Franklin Med              8.57   8  8.561
 51 Imani Celestine           11 School Of Th              8.57   7  8.562
 52 Janaye Buggs               9 Franklin Med              8.59   8 
 53 Courtney Cornwell         12 Churchville-              8.62   9 
 54 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                  8.63   8 
 55 Allie Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli              8.67   8 
 56 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                   8.69   8 
 57 Esther Ngo-Oum             7 School Of Th              8.73   8 
 58 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                  8.87   8 
 59 Jeanne Rivera             12 Hilton                    8.89   9 
 60 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace              8.92   9 
 61 Marissa Brewer            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.98   9 
 62 Victoria Cramp            10 Hornell                   9.01   9 
 63 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo                  9.21   9 
 64 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-              9.31   9 
 65 Samantha Towner            9 Wayland-Coho              9.87   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 42.81   1 
  2 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet             43.46   1 
  3 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet             43.66   1 
  4 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield                 43.80   1 
  5 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet             44.08   4 
  6 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield                 44.39   2 
  7 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom             44.48   2 
  8 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom             44.60   1 
  9 Elizabeth Babb            12 Spencerport              44.63   3 
 10 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr             44.66   2 
 11 Madison Lewis             10 Wayland-Coho             44.84   2 
 12 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             44.86   2 
 13 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                  44.90   2 
 14 Madison Walker            10 Hilton                   45.53   3 
 15 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr             45.54   3 
 16 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                 45.62   5 
 17 Colleen Arnold            12 Hilton                   45.76   3 
 18 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield                 45.89   3 
 19 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                   46.07   4 
 20 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med             46.22   1 
 21 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med             46.27   5 
 22 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  46.27   4 
 23 Hannah Latragna           11 Hilton                   46.30   6 
 24 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet             46.30   5 
 25 Alisha Jenney             12 Bath-Haverli             46.52   5 
 26 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                 46.61   7 
 27 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Haverli             46.66   6 
 28 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport              46.74   3 
 29 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst             46.80   5 
 30 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.82   6 
 31 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 46.87   4 
 32 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr             47.01   5 
 33 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                 47.09   4 
 34 Bridget Flynn             10 Victor Centr             47.38   6 
 35 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr             47.48   7 
 36 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr             47.51   7 
 37 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra             47.71   4 
 38 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  47.93   8 
 39 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo                 48.14   6 
 40 Monet Harris               9 Bath-Haverli             48.19   7 
 41 Allison Albers             8 Bath-Haverli             48.26   7 
 42 Cristina Scheffer         11 Brockport                48.38   7 
 43 Taylor Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho             48.90   6 
 44 Shannon Wilson            11 Brockport                51.51   8 
 45 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th             52.52   8 
 46 Andrea Giuliano           10 Churchville-             53.51   9 
 47 Olivia Steedman           10 Churchville-             55.49   9 
 48 Zy'erra Harris            10 School Of Th             56.80   9 
 49 Cassandra Bennett         10 Waterloo                 58.02   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           1:38.33   1 
  2 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           1:40.61   1 
  3 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           1:45.39   1 
  4 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr           1:45.43   1 
  5 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                1:46.74   1 
  6 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              1:47.02   1 
  7 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.17   1 
  8 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr           1:47.89   1 
  9 Meg Moscato               10 Greece Odyss           1:47.92   2 
 10 Laura Adams               12 Webster Thom           1:48.74   2 
 11 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th           1:49.47   2 
 12 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:49.50   1 
 13 Norah Arnold              10 Hilton                 1:49.56   1 
 14 Kate Erickson             12 Victor Centr           1:50.02   2 
 15 Sarah Finzer              11 Wayne Centra           1:50.10   2 
 16 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:50.41   2 
 17 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport              1:50.46   2 
 18 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henriet           1:50.66   2 
 19 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:52.48   3 
 20 Emily Zink                11 Brockport              1:53.27   2 
 21 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           1:53.41   4 
 22 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           1:54.45   4 
 23 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                1:54.52   3 
 24 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           1:55.03   4 
 25 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli           1:55.19   3 
 26 Veronica Mariano          11 School Of Th           1:55.79   3 
 27 Heidi Sommer              10 Brockport              1:55.92   3 
 28 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport            1:56.20   4 
 29 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th           1:56.73   3 
 30 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th           1:56.84   3 
 31 Ayden O'Brien             11 Bath-Haverli           1:57.28   3 
 32 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi           1:57.73   5 
 33 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr           1:57.81   4 
 34 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                1:57.96   4 
 35 Katy Lowe                 10 Livonia                1:58.02   4 
 36 Michal Walz               10 Churchville-           1:58.50   3 
 37 Gabby Fregeau             12 Webster Thom           1:58.73   4 
 38 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th           1:59.35   4 
 39 Lexi Bouchard             10 Wayne Centra           2:00.49   5 
 40 Julia Longacre            11 Bath-Haverli           2:01.30   4 
 41 Milla Turner               8 Waterloo               2:01.36   5 
 42 Alex Coates                9 Wayland-Coho           2:07.50   5 
 43 Kaitlyn VanOrman          12 Livonia                2:07.86   5 
 44 Meghan Maker              11 Wayland-Coho           2:11.27   5 
 45 Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.90   5 
 46 Shayna Dehmler            10 Penfield               2:13.88   5 
 47 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               2:14.07   5 
 48 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.63   5 
 49 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:16.59   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           2:59.31   1 
  2 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               2:59.88   1 
  3 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                3:10.12   1 
  4 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-           3:11.68   1 
  5 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           3:13.67   1 
  6 Trista Leo                12 Penfield               3:14.05   1 
  7 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           3:15.00   1 
  8 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           3:15.46   1 
  9 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                 3:15.85   1 
 10 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield               3:16.38   1 
 11 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                3:17.40   2 
 12 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra           3:17.52   2 
 13 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.46   2 
 14 Lilia Sagan               10 Brockport              3:18.77   1 
 15 Monica Hope               12 Spencerport            3:19.11   1 
 16 Claire Miller             10 Penfield               3:20.51   2 
 17 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.41   2 
 18 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           3:24.76   2 
 19 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo               3:25.76   3 
 20 Boushra Belkhir           10 Victor Centr           3:26.24   3 
 21 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield               3:27.11   2 
 22 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                 3:27.30   2 
 23 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henriet           3:30.42   2 
 24 Allyson Bacon             10 Dansville              3:30.63   2 
 25 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           3:31.19   3 
 26 Rowan Humphries           11 Aquinas Inst           3:33.19   2 
 27 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr           3:33.31   2 
 28 Danielle Falkenstein      10 Brockport              3:36.33   3 
 29 Heather Hickock            9 Hornell                3:36.53   3 
 30 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            3:37.27   2 
 31 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           3:56.43   3 
 32 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           4:02.78   3 
 33 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           4:08.11   3 
 34 Sarah Howell              10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:09.36   3 
 35 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho           4:09.91   3 
 36 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th           4:17.92   3 
 37 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan   10 Waterloo               4:25.44   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr           4:53.80   1 
  2 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           5:02.70   1 
  3 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               5:10.88   1 
  4 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia                5:11.92   1 
  5 Jade Hendricks - Jones     8 Hilton                 5:14.04   1 
  6 Clarissa Hensler           9 Livonia                5:14.89   1 
  7 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           5:19.30   1 
  8 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr           5:19.81   1 
  9 Meghan Trimer             12 Gates-Chili            5:19.84   1 
 10 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                5:20.48   1 
 11 Amanda Booth              11 Wayland-Coho           5:20.95   2 
 12 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               5:21.67   2 
 13 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               5:21.93   1 
 14 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           5:23.07   1 
 15 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               5:23.86   3 
 16 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield               5:26.02   2 
 17 Moriah Martone            10 Spencerport            5:26.79   1 
 18 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               5:27.97   2 
 19 Mickey Knapp               7 Aquinas Inst           5:35.76   2 
 20 Samantha Miller           10 Dansville              5:35.81   2 
 21 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:36.59   2 
 22 Kelly Lovell              12 Webster Thom           5:36.87   2 
 23 Genevieve Ruhland         12 Churchville-           5:37.45   2 
 24 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               5:38.67   2 
 25 Erin Maker                 9 Wayland-Coho           5:40.04   3 
 26 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           5:40.43   1 
 27 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                5:43.60   2 
 28 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo               5:46.46   3 
 29 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo               5:47.72   3 
 30 Maia Schlechter            9 Bath-Haverli           5:49.84   3 
 31 Carolyn Bremer             9 Victor Centr           5:51.53   2 
 32 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr           5:52.05   2 
 33 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport            6:01.26   3 
 34 Paige Koss                 9 Hilton                 6:02.84   3 
 35 Savoy Curry               11 Brockport              6:13.34   3 
 36 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-           6:16.90   3 
 37 Liliana Santana           11 Newark Hs-Ny           6:18.59   3 
 38 Olivia Snavely             9 Bath-Haverli           6:32.47   3 
 39 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:38.05   3 
 40 Kali Toomey                9 Palmyra-Mace           6:39.54   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport             10:23.55  
  2 Meagan Arguien            10 Churchville-          11:50.46  
  3 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili           11:59.97  
  4 Sarah Rappleye             9 Spencerport           12:02.21  
  5 Shauna Glavin              8 Hilton                12:10.90  
  6 Joanna O'Sullivan          9 Aquinas Inst          12:15.85  
  7 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace          12:17.53  
  8 Charlotte Nazarian         8 Penfield              12:37.98  
  9 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield              12:50.27  
 10 Amanda Fagner             12 Newark Hs-Ny          12:52.18  
 11 Jesse Gunn                 9 Dansville             12:52.30  
 12 Lenore Reina              11 Brockport             12:59.05  
 13 Remziye Erdogen           10 Spencerport           13:15.23  
 14 Ellen Graves              12 Dansville             13:46.32  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              8.92   1 
  2 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport                 9.23   1 
  3 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet              9.36   1 
  4 Anquanette Jordan         12 Franklin Med              9.38   1 
  5 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  9.44   1 
  6 Natalie Hoppe             12 Penfield                  9.67   1 
  7 Ayanah Alexander          10 Brockport                 9.70   1 
  8 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                   9.96   3 
  9 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet             10.04   2 
 10 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr             10.13   2 
 11 Kelsey Burke              11 Wayland-Coho             10.23   2 
 12 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                   10.24   2 
 13 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                  10.25   2 
 14 Casey Leader              12 Spencerport              10.26   2 
 15 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th             10.29   5 
 16 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  10.30   3 
 17 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  10.35   4 
 18 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss             10.36   3 
 19 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             10.39   2 
 20 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.46   3 
 21 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom             10.50   3 
 22 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                 10.59   3  10.588
 22 Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace             10.59   4  10.588
 24 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra             10.66   3 
 25 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr             10.71   4 
 26 Amelia Dragone            10 Livonia                  10.77   4 
 27 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.06   4 
 28 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.63   4 
 29 Melyssa Greene            10 Churchville-             11.67   5 
 30 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  11.74   5 
 31 Mariah Holbrook           12 Dansville                12.46   5 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                5-04.00  
  2 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho           4-11.00  
  3 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  3 Beverly Tremblay          12 Brockport              4-06.00  
  3 Hannah Leach              11 Brockport              4-06.00  
  3 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  3 Madison O'Brian           10 Penfield               4-06.00  
  3 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  3 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 10 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 10 Destiny Anthony           10 Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 10 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 -- Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Rebekah White             12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Emma Yarid                10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Kelly O'Connor            10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                10-03.00  
  2 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia                9-00.00  
  4 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  4 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               7-09.00  
  4 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
  4 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield               7-09.00  
  8 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  8 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield               6-06.00  
 -- Erica Ellis                7 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Melissa Carroll           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Molly Luger               12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           32-07.00  
  2 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              32-06.00  
  3 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          31-10.50  
  4 Victoria Farina           11 Hilton                31-04.00  
  5 Allison Fish              12 Gates-Chili           31-01.00  
  6 Hannah McKelvey           12 Wayland-Coho          30-11.00  
  7 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             30-05.50  
  8 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield              29-07.00  
  9 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          29-03.50  
 10 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst          29-01.00  
 11 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          28-10.50  
 11 Taylor Spinelli            7 Gates-Chili           28-10.50  
 13 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-          28-08.75  
 14 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr          28-04.50  
 15 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst          28-02.00  
 16 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet          28-01.50  
 17 Monique Lawrence          11 Rush-Henriet          27-10.50  
 18 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport           27-03.50  
 19 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia               27-01.50  
 20 Kelsey Mullin             10 Wayne Centra          27-01.00  
 21 Amy Miller                12 Brockport             27-00.25  
 22 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           26-10.00  
 23 Hannah Rex                10 Dansville             26-09.00  
 24 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr          25-11.00  
 25 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              25-09.50  
 25 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              25-09.50  
 27 Dana Berry                10 Bath-Haverli          25-02.50  
 28 Jamie Longo                9 Dansville             24-07.00  
 29 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-01.00  
 30 Jessica Schwallie          9 Hilton                23-06.50  
 -- Sydney Angus               8 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          39-00.00  
  2 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr          34-01.00  
  3 Breeanna Campell          12 Victor Centr          33-06.00  
  4 Megan Smith               11 Brockport             31-08.50  
  5 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           29-06.00  
  6 Sarah Piacentini          12 Webster Schr          29-03.00  
  6 Katherine McKrell         12 Webster Schr          29-03.00  
  8 Chantell Rosser           11 Newark Hs-Ny          28-06.00  
  9 Lily Robinson              9 Brockport             28-04.00  
 10 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     12 Churchville-          27-10.25  
 11 Kelly Loucks              11 Livonia               27-10.00  
 12 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          27-03.00  
 13 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia               27-02.00  
 14 Sharrai Callicut-Wright   11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.50  
 15 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny          27-01.00  
 16 Keela Glover              11 Gates-Chili           27-00.00  
 17 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          26-10.00  
 18 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th          26-09.00  
 19 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.00  
 20 Nia Bush                  12 Penfield              26-07.00  
 21 Aislinn Butler            10 Greece Odyss          26-06.00  
 22 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia               26-03.00  
 23 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo              25-07.00  
 24 Abbie Hibsch              11 Spencerport           25-06.00  
 25 Sarah Payne               12 Victor Centr          25-01.00  
 26 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo              24-10.00  
 27 Ivanna Vorobets           12 Webster Schr          24-07.00  
 28 Sydney Kirven             12 Penfield              24-02.00  
 29 Frances Seifert           11 Hilton                24-01.50  
 30 Alexis Correa             12 Rush-Henriet          24-00.00  
 31 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.50  
 31 Kristen Woods             11 Webster Thom          23-10.50  
 33 Olyvia Zinkiewich          8 Brockport             23-10.00  
 33 Krista Reger              12 Spencerport           23-10.00  
 35 Dora Devay                12 Batavia               23-02.50  
 36 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia               22-07.00  
 37 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  11 Churchville-          21-10.00  
 37 Zuzana Reginova           12 Webster Schr          21-10.00  
 39 Cheri Miller              10 Wayne Centra          21-03.00  
 40 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th          20-02.00  
 41 Samantha Compton          10 Newark Hs-Ny          19-11.00  
 42 Nicole Sarlo               8 Hilton                19-05.00  
 43 Cheyenne Markowski         9 Dansville             18-07.00  
 44 Prestije Majors           11 School Of Th          14-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:33.79  
  2 Melissa Tylock            11 Penfield               7:33.87  
  3 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henriet           7:57.20  
  4 Ellie Pauly               10 Hilton                 7:58.14  
  5 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                8:08.97  
  6 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           8:10.19  
  7 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport            8:18.57  
  8 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                8:19.34  
  9 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:37.15  
 10 Caley Austin              12 Palmyra-Mace           8:39.46  
 11 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                8:46.33  
 12 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           8:47.72  
 13 Olivia Hotchkiss          12 Rush-Henriet           8:47.73  
 15 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                8:52.90  
 16 Chloe Messore              9 Hilton                 8:54.90  
 17 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                9:12.45  
 18 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet           9:23.65  
 19 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               9:26.30  
 20 Violet Koehler             7 Bath-Haverli           9:41.36  
 21 Sabrina Curtis            12 Dansville              9:49.11  
 22 Natalia Bradley           12 Rush-Henriet           9:49.40  
 23 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:58.94  
 24 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny          10:17.44  
 25 Alex Ross                  8 Bath-Haverli          10:42.83  
 26 Chloey Kellogg            11 Hornell               10:52.91  
 27 Raegan Lemmon             10 Dansville             11:58.75   
    Abby Phillips             10 Gates-Chili         DQ - bent knee  

 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr              6.73   1 
  2 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.78   1 
  3 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet              6.81   1 
  4 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr              6.85   1 
  5 Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-              6.86   1 
  6 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet              6.88   1 
  7 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet              6.92   2 
  8 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce              6.93   2 
  9 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili               6.94   6 
 10 Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom              6.97   1 
 11 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet              6.97   3 
 12 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches              6.98   2 
 13 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet              6.98   2 
 14 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                    7.01   2 
 15 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                   7.06   3 
 16 Toby Wise                 12 Waterloo                  7.10   3 
 17 Terrance Richards         11 Aquinas Inst              7.15   2 
 18 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                   7.18   3 
 19 Julian Riley              10 Gates-Chili               7.22   2 
 20 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr              7.26   5 
 21 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                  7.26   3 
 22 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Franklin Med              7.27   4 
 23 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                 7.28   4 
 24 Matt Allchin              12 Penfield                  7.30   4 
 25 Immanuel Butler           11 Greece Odyss              7.31   4 
 26 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo                  7.33   5 
 27 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med              7.33   4 
 28 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom              7.35   4 
 29 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom              7.35   5 
 30 Anthony Stallworth        10 Gates-Chili               7.35   3 
 31 Michael Halligan          11 Hilton                    7.36   5 
 32 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              7.37   4 
 33 Mike Whitmore             11 Penfield                  7.44   4 
 34 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th              7.44   3 
 35 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom              7.46   6 
 36 Christian Jankuloski      12 Webster Schr              7.48   6 
 37 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom              7.48   7 
 38 Rahim Smith               11 Uprep Roches              7.49   7 
 39 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                   7.52   5 
 40 Anthony Tintera           11 Brockport                 7.58   6 
 41 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra              7.64   6 
 42 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr              7.67   6 
 43 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport               7.67   7 
 44 Ethan Young               12 Wayland-Coho              7.68   7 
 45 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr              7.69   7 
 46 Hunter Bresee              9 Bath-Haverli              7.69   8 
 46 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                  7.69   6 
 48 Javar Frater              11 Brockport                 7.78   7 
 49 Jake Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   7 
 50 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr              7.81   7 
 51 William Black             12 Bath-Haverli              7.92   8 
 52 Carlos Rolon               8 School Of Th              8.03   8 
 53 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.09   8 
 54 Ben Kemnitzer              9 Hornell                   8.28   8 
 55 Donovan Calvin            12 Churchville-              8.60   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             36.21   1 
  2 Calvary Rogers            11 Greece Odyss             36.49   1 
  3 Matt Colway               12 Webster Thom             37.02   1 
  4 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield                 37.07   1 
  5 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             37.77   2 
  6 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                  37.95   2 
  7 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst             37.98   1 
  8 Tremel Starks             12 Edison Tech              38.31   2 
  9 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia                  38.45   2 
 10 Ryan Kenney               11 Rush-Henriet             38.52   1 
 11 Chris Marsaw              12 Hilton                   38.56   3 
 12 Majoe Tullay               9 Edison Tech              38.84   4 
 13 Amani Minley              11 Uprep Roches             38.85   3 
 14 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom             38.93   5 
 15 Jason J. Hall             11 Victor Centr             39.03   3 
 16 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu             39.17   2 
 17 London Graham             11 Uprep Roches             39.31   5 
 18 Joshua Baker              11 Spencerport              39.34   2 
 19 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark Hs-Ny             39.51   3 
 20 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Coll P             39.52   4 
 21 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst             39.74   4 
 22 Zach Lee                  10 Batavia                  40.12   3 
 23 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra             40.18   3 
 24 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 40.19   5 
 25 Maurice Ragland II        12 McQuaid Jesu             40.35   5 
 26 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             40.37   4 
 27 David Snyder              11 Batavia                  40.55   6 
 28 Patrick Lozy-Lester       12 McQuaid Jesu             40.96   8 
 29 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho             40.98   7 
 30 Brandon Wyand             12 Victor Centr             41.01   4 
 31 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr             41.01   8 
 32 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             41.13   6 
 33 Andrew Freeman            11 Livonia                  41.14   7 
 34 Jon Novak                 11 Penfield                 41.38   6 
 35 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia                  41.39   6 
 36 Noah Schuster             11 Bath-Haverli             41.61   8 
 37 Bobby Wynne               12 McQuaid Jesu             41.70   5 
 38 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra             41.80   9 
 39 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport                41.85   8 
 40 Joshua Walz               11 Churchville-             41.99   8 
 41 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech              42.77   7 
 42 Blake Crayon              11 Uprep Roches             43.12   9 
 43 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.23   8 
 44 Kalid Scott               10 Franklin Med             43.75   9 
 45 Connor Herbst             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.40   9 
 46 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst             44.72   5 
 47 Alfredo Aponte             8 School Of Th             45.23  10 
 48 Anthony Sansone            9 Hilton                   45.48   9 
 49 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 46.15  10 
 50 Shakeem Jackson            9 Hornell                  47.62  10 
 51 Jonathan Hollister        12 Brockport                50.62  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli           1:27.48   1 
  2 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr           1:27.54   1 
  3 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.62   1 
  4 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                1:27.79   1 
  5 AJ Muoio                  11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.70   1 
  6 Kyle Tokarz               11 Wayland-Coho           1:30.89   1 
  7 Isaak Valoshka            11 Churchville-           1:31.44   1 
  8 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport              1:32.12   1 
  9 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra           1:33.15   2 
 10 Carl Aaron                11 Gates-Chili            1:33.18   1 
 11 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 1:33.31   1 
 12 Cole Gublo                10 Greece Odyss           1:33.35   2 
 13 Elias Muka                12 Franklin Med           1:33.59   2 
 14 Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech            1:33.79   2 
 15 Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech            1:34.48   2 
 16 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.69   3 
 17 Dan Salazar               11 Hilton                 1:35.56   2 
 18 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               1:35.71   2 
 19 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr           1:36.40   2 
 20 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           1:36.97   3 
 21 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th           1:37.01   2 
 22 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                1:37.19   3 
 23 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech            1:37.34   2 
 24 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               1:38.23   3 
 25 Zach Pero                 12 Dansville              1:40.47   3 
 26 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech            1:40.89   2 
 27 Ted Townson               11 Waterloo               1:41.64   4 
 28 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                1:42.12   3 
 29 Liam Mears                10 Spencerport            1:42.18   3 
 30 Charlie Williams          12 Batavia                1:43.66   4 
 31 Tre Walters               11 Bath-Haverli           1:45.77   3 
 32 Dillon Schultz            12 Brockport              1:48.01   4 
 33 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.49   4 
 34 Chris Kozolowski           7 Penfield               1:51.39   4 
 35 Jacob Muhleisen           11 Hornell                1:51.41   4 
 36 Louis James               12 Wayland-Coho           1:51.92   4 
 37 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.03   4 
 38 Dan Courteau              11 Gananda                1:54.56   4 
 39 Mitchel Lewis             11 Hornell                2:01.25   4 
 40 Zach Cooper               11 Churchville-           2:01.27   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           2:29.97   1 
  2 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           2:34.09   1 
  3 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 2:35.43   1 
  4 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           2:36.28   1 
  5 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           2:37.76   1 
  6 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom           2:39.43   1 
  7 George Mertens            12 Victor Centr           2:39.57   1 
  8 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           2:42.23   2 
  9 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:44.08   1 
 10 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           2:44.17   1 
 11 Michael Slattery          11 Rush-Henriet           2:44.42   1 
 12 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            2:45.75   1 
 13 Tim Willaims              11 Victor Centr           2:46.63   2 
 14 Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili            2:47.64   1 
 15 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              2:47.95   1 
 16 James Anderson            12 Greece Odyss           2:50.55   1 
 17 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho           2:51.89   2 
 18 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           2:52.11   2 
 19 George Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:53.18   2 
 20 Josh Buri                 12 Hilton                 2:53.54   2 
 21 John Pullano               8 Penfield               2:54.18   2 
 22 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                2:54.57   1 
 23 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                2:54.81   2 
 24 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               2:55.04   2 
 25 Luke Curran               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:56.45   2 
 26 Matthew Faulkenberry       9 Livonia                2:57.01   2 
 27 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           2:57.10   2 
 28 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia                3:00.43   2 
 29 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           3:01.05   2 
 30 Adam Morrison             12 Webster Schr           3:02.98   3 
 31 Troy Gambrill             11 Churchville-           3:03.74   3 
 32 Zach VanKoevering         10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:04.17   3 
 33 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               3:04.47   3 
 34 Torrin Lisi               10 Bath-Haverli           3:05.11   3 
 35 Danny Iadanza             12 Victor Centr           3:06.48   2 
 36 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport              3:06.56   3 
 37 Brad Ward                 11 Bath-Haverli           3:06.95   3 
 38 Greg Dick                 11 Churchville-           3:09.54   3 
 39 Hayden Ashley             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:10.82   3 
 40 Matt Colburt              11 Gananda                3:15.02   3 
 41 Robert McGriff            10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:16.52   3 
 42 Ian McLellan              12 Aquinas Inst           3:23.59   3 
 43 Johnny Stenzel            10 Wayland-Coho           3:25.15   3 
 44 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo               3:33.91   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Yost               12 Victor Centr           4:35.42   2 
  2 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom           4:43.34   1 
  3 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield               4:43.54   1 
  4 Matt Brien                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:44.26   1 
  5 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           4:45.18   1 
  6 Rion Pashalidis           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:45.46   1 
  7 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               4:45.84   1 
  8 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           4:46.35   1 
  9 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               4:46.81   2 
 10 Justin Vestri             11 Webster Thom           4:48.26   1 
 11 Ben McCarthy              12 Bath-Haverli           4:48.38   1 
 12 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               4:48.91   1 
 13 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                4:49.66   1 
 14 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport            4:50.01   1 
 15 Levi Lawrence             10 Alfred-Almon           4:50.34   2 
 16 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:53.06   2 
 17 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-           4:54.70   1 
 18 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet           4:54.85   2 
 19 Matt Tellstone            11 Victor Centr           4:55.11   2 
 20 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                4:55.53   2 
 21 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.05   2 
 22 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom           4:58.23   2 
 23 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.24   3 
 24 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Haverli           5:01.58   2 
 25 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                5:01.73   2 
 26 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:04.63   3 
 27 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.80   1 
 28 Aidan Blake                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.38   2 
 29 Dylan Vandemortal          8 Newark Hs-Ny           5:07.57   3 
 30 Hunter Duford             10 Hilton                 5:10.30   2 
 31 Jordan Cash                9 Bath-Haverli           5:12.29   2 
 32 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia                5:13.09   3 
 33 Erik LaCourt               9 Brockport              5:15.39   3 
 34 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.56   3 
 35 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:16.19   3 
 36 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           5:16.28   2 
 37 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport              5:17.72   3 
 38 Devon Yarid               12 Churchville-           5:18.83   3 
 39 Justin Scheg              10 Hilton                 5:21.68   3 
 40 Jacob Hamsher             11 Wayland-Coho           5:27.69   3 
 41 Garrett Hoteling          11 Gananda                5:29.45   3 
 42 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           5:32.53   3 
 43 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           5:46.38   3 
 44 Joshua Gates              11 School Of Th           5:57.77   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:09.34  
  2 Griffin Fitzsimmons       10 Victor Centr          10:24.51  
  3 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon          10:44.88  
  4 Greg Farnsworth           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:45.60  
  5 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace          10:48.26  
  6 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield              10:53.17  
  7 Justin Townsend            9 Churchville-          11:12.81  
  8 Matthew Ruhland           10 Churchville-          11:13.30  
  9 Nick Terrigino            12 Webster Schr          11:13.32  
 10 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet          11:15.22  
 11 Kade Canessa              10 Webster Schr          11:15.83  
 12 Javi Perez                12 McQuaid Jesu          11:17.41  
 13 Jacob Scheg                9 Hilton                11:25.33  
 14 Michael Mancuso            9 Hilton                11:26.16  
 15 Louis Leone               10 Batavia               11:34.39  
 16 Aaron Albrecht             8 Brockport             11:48.35  
 17 Johnathan Argentieri      11 Hornell               12:08.90  
 18 Phillip Groshner           9 Wayland-Coho          12:16.36  
 19 Jacob Humphreys           10 Brockport             12:21.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   7.71   1 
  2 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              7.89   1 
  3 Bishop Williams           12 Gates-Chili               8.17   1 
  4 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili               8.35   1 
  5 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili               8.51   1 
  6 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili               8.61   1 
  7 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport               8.65   1 
  8 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                    8.70   2 
  9 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                   8.85   2 
 10 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med              8.88   2 
 11 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                    8.94   2 
 12 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches              8.99   1 
 13 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport               9.00   3 
 14 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra              9.05   2 
 15 William Estey             12 Penfield                  9.32   2 
 16 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  9.42   2 
 17 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                  9.59   3 
 18 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet              9.60   3 
 19 Brenden Mearns            12 Rush-Henriet              9.62   3 
 20 Adam Taylor               11 Batavia                   9.63   4 
 21 Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho              9.64   4 
 22 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet              9.85   3 
 23 Sean Quinn                12 Churchville-              9.92   4 
 24 Hunter Mills              11 Livonia                  10.08   4 
 25 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                  10.13   3 
 26 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.74   4 
 27 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              10.81   3 
 28 Thomas Firkins            10 Hilton                   13.08   4 
 29 Evan Williams             10 Gates-Chili              13.51   3 
 30 Jovany Jimenez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             13.52   4 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           5-09.00  
  2 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech            5-04.00  
  2 Jake Hellenschmidt        12 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  2 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  2 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport            5-04.00  
  6 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                4-11.00  
  6 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches           4-11.00  
  8 D'Andre Snow               9 School Of Th           4-06.00  
 -- Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sean Morris               11 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Tim Martin                12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Asher Phllips              7 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Blackcloud           11 Gates-Chili           12-09.00  
  2 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
  2 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
  2 Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
  2 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield              11-06.00  
  6 Brett Baker               11 Hilton                10-03.00  
  6 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia               10-03.00  
  6 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport             10-03.00  
  9 Michael Amico             12 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
  9 Zachary Titus             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
  9 Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                9-00.00  
 12 Dylan DelConte             8 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
 12 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                7-09.00  
 12 Michael Cheesbro          12 Churchville-           7-09.00  
 12 Aaron Duncan              12 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
 -- Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Kelvin Collazo            10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Luke Morgan               12 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 -- Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech           44-07.25  
  2 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          44-05.50  
  3 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          44-03.50  
  4 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           43-06.00  
  5 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           39-08.25  
  6 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech           39-06.50  
  7 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield              38-11.00  
  8 Dane DiMaria              12 Hilton                38-06.75  
  9 Jack Grieb                12 Webster Thom          38-04.00  
 10 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          37-11.00  
 11 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          36-10.50  
 12 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          36-01.25  
 13 Chris Begy                11 Aquinas Inst          35-10.75  
 14 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          34-11.50  
 15 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet          34-00.75  
 16 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          33-07.00  
 17 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              33-04.50  
 18 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              31-03.00  
 19 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.00  
 -- Marco Catera              12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                47-00.50  
  2 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          46-11.00  
  3 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          43-11.00  
  4 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia               43-08.50  
  5 Nicholas Velte            11 Aquinas Inst          43-01.75  
  6 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           43-01.50  
  7 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport             42-04.00  
  8 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny          41-01.25  
  9 Alexander Pugh            12 Brockport             41-00.75  
 10 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               38-07.25  
 11 Jordan Richardson         11 Aquinas Inst          38-04.00  
 12 Aaron Fisher              12 Batavia               38-01.00  
 13 Jamar Gibson              11 Uprep Roches          37-07.25  
 14 Carlton Beckford          11 Franklin Med          37-01.00  
 15 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               37-00.00  
 16 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           36-09.75  
 17 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          36-05.50  
 18 Jacob Hansen              12 Penfield              36-01.75  
 19 Xavier De Lacruz          11 Uprep Roches          36-01.25  
 20 Nate Mitchell             10 Gates-Chili           35-05.00  
 21 Bobby West                12 Hilton                34-10.25  
 22 Bishop Simmons            10 Aquinas Inst          34-05.75  
 23 Alec Cowans               11 Edison Tech           34-02.50  
 24 Justin Townsend           12 Wayne Centra          34-01.75  
 24 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              34-01.75  
 26 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.50  
 26 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport           34-00.50  
 28 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo              34-00.00  
 29 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport             33-08.00  
 30 Devin Thomas              12 Greece Odyss          33-03.50  
 31 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          33-03.00  
 32 Brandon Sills             10 Wayne Centra          32-11.25  
 33 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              32-10.25  
 34 Ethan Woeller             10 Churchville-          32-06.75  
 35 Kevin Daniszewski         12 Churchville-          31-10.75  
 36 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches          30-02.25  
 37 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches          30-01.75  
 38 Maxwell Reinagel          12 Spencerport           29-09.00  
 39 Shamar Cash               10 Franklin Med          29-04.25  
 40 Justice Armstrong         10 Franklin Med          28-10.25  
 41 Bryce Kennedy             10 Wayland-Coho          28-08.25  
 42 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00  
 43 Jeffrey LeBar             11 Dansville             27-00.25  
 44 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              26-02.00  
 45 Elijah Postlehwaite       11 Wayne Centra          25-05.00  
 -- Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia                   FOUL