Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2014 09:00 PM
                              RWTL-BE - 1/4/2014                               
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:24.88  
     1) Emma Eastridge                  2) Alexis Kindig                  
     3) Kaylee Cassidy                  4) Maggie Cecere                  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:54.33  
     1) Laura Maas                      2) Laura Huff                     
     3) Charlotte Kurzweil              4) Katie Giugno                   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:03.62  
  4 Batavia  'B'                                      x11:10.50  
     1) Emily Wagner                    2) Rebecca Canale                 
     3) Danielle Quinn                  4) Connie Pullinzi                
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:15.19  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:30.34  
     1) Becca Schwan                    2) Jessie King                    
     3) Emily Chavez                    4) Alanna Driscoll                
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:35.39  
     1) Monique Hanna                   2) Joanna O'Sullivan              
     3) Rowan Humphries                 4) Mickey Knapp                   
  8 Mercy  'B'                                        x11:36.41  
     1) Taylor Cicoria                  2) Hayley Bronk                   
     3) Meaghan Trevor                  4) Katie Juroe                    
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:27.59  
     1) Matt Brien                      2) Nick Ciolkowski                
     3) Donovan Glavin                  4) Austin Peters                  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:43.26  
     1) Tom Demmer                      2) Eric Dilaura                   
     3) Ty Demmer                       4) Louis Leone                    
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:18.14  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:29.26  
     1) Abdullahi Aden                  2) Richard Cowans                 
     3) Davion Hanks                    4) Gamaliel Rodrigeuz             
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:29.66  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:35.47  
     1) Kieran O'Halloran               2) Connor Hayward                 
     3) Derek O'Sullivan                4) Paul Elliott                   
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:47.28  
     1) Carl Aaron                      2) Joshua Johnson                 
     3) Nathan Cannon                   4) Stanley Exeart                 
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:49.60  
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:56.35  
     1) Rickie Strong                   2) Austin Gerstner                
     3) Sam Johnson                     4) Josh Emerson                   
 10 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:13.16  
     1) Erik Reiter                     2) Kyle Vath                      
     3) Joshua Greene                   4) Manjinder Brar                 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                      x10:10.10  
     1) Dylan Gaus                      2) Tyler Gaus                     
     3) Campbell Anderson               4) Avery Midla                    
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson               Gates-Chili               8.67   1 
  2 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili               8.68   1 
  3 Imani Obieke                 Edison Tech               8.94   1 
  4 Marissa Dispenza             Batavia                   9.40   1 
  4 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               9.40   1 
  6 Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th              9.69   1 
  7 Alana Morrow                 Mercy                     9.86   1 
  8 Sarah Wied                   Canandaigua               9.99   2 
  9 Casey Leader                 Spencerport              10.20   2 
 10 Mackenzie Todd               Dryden                   10.38   2 
 11 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                    10.39   3 
 12 Ashley Battley               Waterloo                 10.52   3 
 13 T'Oine Buckman               Eastridge                10.58   4 
 14 Nikki Dobbertin              Honeoye Cent             10.61   3 
 15 Kristen Bailey               Byron-Bergen             10.62   2 
 16 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra             10.72   3 
 17 Kiaya Franklin               Batavia                  10.86   3 
 18 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua              10.87   2 
 19 Teresa Neuman                Honeoye Cent             11.00   3 
 20 Allison Bailey               Marcus Whitm             11.07   5 
 21 Nicole Maltese               Batavia                  11.11   4 
 22 Meagan Bell                  Gates-Chili              11.27   2 
 23 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo                 11.28   5 
 24 Shaniece Blair               Edison Tech              11.28   3 
 25 Charline Ruiz                World of Inq             11.29   5 
 26 Elena Santo                  Greece Olymp             11.40   4 
 27 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm             11.47   4 
 28 Mya Fisher                   School Of Th             11.60   5 
 29 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                    11.64   5 
 30 Melissa Cook                 Mercy                    11.72   5 
 31 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo                 11.79   5 
 32 Emma Brassie                 Marcus Whitm             11.80   5 
 33 Brittney Bennett             Canandaigua              11.82   4 
 34 Shataryn Highsmith           World of Inq             11.88   4 
 35 Grace Blondell               Newark Hs-Ny             12.00   4 
 36 Julia LaMotte-Gravante       Gates-Chili              12.19   3 
 37 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye Cent             12.53   6 
 38 Harmony Bredesen             Marcus Whitm             12.86   6 
 39 Jyare Carter                 World of Inq             13.10   6 
 40 Alexsanderia LaDietra        Bishop Kearn             13.19   6 
 41 Bailey Lis                   Honeoye Cent             13.30   6 
 42 Brianna Allen                Marion                   13.42   2 
 43 Nia Mann                     World of Inq             14.32   6 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Decker             Eastridge                12.43  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadia Riley                  Aquinas Inst             11.09   1 
  2 Madisyn Tomaszewski          Batavia                  11.45   1 
  3 Alyson VanCamp               Marion                   11.62   1 
  4 Elizabeth Cohen              Batavia                  11.66   1 
  5 Kristen Corp                 Batavia                  11.83   2 
  6 Regan Henrici                Batavia                  11.84   2 
  7 Lindsay Whiting              Newark Hs-Ny             11.86   1 
  8 Ashley Ross                  Waterloo                 12.05   1 
  9 Kelly Williams               Marion                   12.06   1 
 10 Samantha Barnhart            Waterloo                 12.18   1 
 11 Lauren O'Connor              Marcus Whitm             12.28   2 
 12 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia                  12.45   2 
 13 Jyl Russotti                 Bishop Kearn             12.48   2 
 14 Abby Belliveau               Newark Hs-Ny             13.00   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo                 12.76  
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                   Batavia                   7.98   1 
  2 Bishop Williams              Gates-Chili               8.24   1 
  3 Da'Darrius Dillard           Edison Tech               8.48   1 
  4 Ryan Ellis                   Gates-Chili               8.59   1 
  5 Josh Bailey                  Greece Olymp              8.70   1 
  6 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu              8.77   1 
  7 Andrew Allen                 Greece Olymp              8.80   2 
  8 Richard Powell               Gates-Chili               8.82   1 
  9 Atiba McClaren               McQuaid Jesu              8.91   1 
 10 Matt Woons                   Gates-Chili               9.14   2 
 11 Noah Marthaller              Canandaigua               9.17   2 
 12 Evan Kesel                   Canandaigua               9.22   3 
 13 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.46   3 
 14 Sean Wade                    LeRoy                     9.64   4 
 15 Tyrone Roundtree             Edison Tech               9.67   2 
 16 Eric McWethy                 Batavia                   9.78   3 
 17 Alpha Barry                  Greece Olymp              9.89   3 
 18 Howard Dacosta               Edison Tech               9.98   4 
 19 Dustin Scutt                 Sodus Centra             10.59   3 
 20 Byron Carter                 School Of Th             10.62   4 
 21 Dillon Gleason               Canandaigua              10.63   5 
 22 Evan Williams                Gates-Chili              10.66   4 
 23 Jared Gavin                  Spencerport              10.83   2 
 24 Johnathan Armella            Greece Olymp             10.95   4 
 25 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent             11.10   3 
 26 Corey Sprague                Bath-Haverli             11.99   5 
 27 Pat Staley                   Gates-Chili              12.01   3 
 28 Ian Pawluckie                Bishop Kearn             12.15   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lazavia Price                Batavia                  10.55  
  2 Tristyn Brey                 Newark Hs-Ny             10.73  
  3 Jovany Jimenez               Newark Hs-Ny             10.80  
  4 Alex Morales                 Batavia                  11.15  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbey Yatsko                 Dryden                    7.61   1 
  2 Jaya Granger                 Aquinas Inst              7.68   1 
  3 Kate Nagel                   Byron-Bergen              7.72   2 
  4 Emem Ikpot                   Mercy                     7.73   1 
  5 Travasia Singletary          Aquinas Inst              7.76   1 
  6 Kellee Washburn              Canandaigua               7.83   1 
  7 Jamellah Craven              School Of Th              7.84   1 
  8 Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport               7.88   2 
  9 Jah-Nease McCullough         School Of Th              7.90   2 
 10 Ally Moore                   Batavia                   7.93   3 
 11 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua               7.93   2 
 12 Brittaney Hunter             School Of Th              8.02   3 
 12 Makayla Armstrong            Batavia                   8.02   4 
 14 Abby Higgins                 Marion                    8.02   3 
 15 Samoya Ricketts              Greece Olymp              8.02   1 
 16 T'Oine Buckman               Eastridge                 8.03   4 
 17 Brandi Leslie                Aquinas Inst              8.03   3 
 18 Kristen Boyd                 Batavia                   8.04   2 
 19 Alivia Moore                 Newark Hs-Ny              8.14   3 
 20 Kyla Ross                    School Of Th              8.14   5 
 21 Vanessa Petrella             Northstar Ch              8.18   3 
 22 Teyah Brice                  School Of Th              8.18   4 
 23 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua               8.22   6 
 23 Neja Spencer                 Canandaigua               8.22   5 
 25 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               8.24   3 
 26 Jordon Fitch                 Marcus Whitm              8.26   6 
 27 Allison Albers               Bath-Haverli              8.28   5 
 28 Troyesha Peskie              Gates-Chili               8.29   6 
 29 Erica Ellis                  Gates-Chili               8.33   7 
 30 Emily Friend                 LeRoy                     8.36   5 
 31 Anaujah Nelson               Greece Olymp              8.37   7 
 32 Pam White                    Mercy                     8.37   6 
 33 Aryana Anderson              Eastridge                 8.38  10 
 34 Ayana McLaren                Aquinas Inst              8.39   7 
 35 Taylor Kenney                Spencerport               8.39   8 
 36 Rebecca VanLaeken            Canandaigua               8.43   6 
 37 Ciara Harrington             LeRoy                     8.43   5 
 38 Brittany Jordan              Spencerport               8.43   7 
 39 Jaclyn Neubauer              Spencerport               8.44   6 
 40 Vanessa Davis                World of Inq              8.45   8 
 41 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                    8.47   4 
 42 Eva Janofsky                 Batavia                   8.49   8 
 43 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri     Canandaigua               8.49   5 
 44 Ariana Ross                  Batavia                   8.54   5 
 45 Nandi Jeffries               School Of Th              8.58   6 
 46 Ja'Quesiah Dillard           School Of Th              8.58   7 
 47 Josephine Jacobs             Batavia                   8.60  10 
 48 Diamond Ebanks               World of Inq              8.62   7 
 49 Allie Sprague                Bath-Haverli              8.63   9 
 50 Gabrielle Felle              Eastridge                 8.64   8 
 51 Audrey Brown                 Canandaigua               8.66   9 
 52 Gwen Healy                   Honeoye Cent              8.67   8 
 53 Elyse Snow                   Batavia                   8.67   6 
 54 Mia Pollino                  Canandaigua               8.68   8 
 55 Tia Rivera                   Greece Olymp              8.69   9 
 56 Abigail Stevens              Greece Olymp              8.73  10 
 57 Bicuma Rubingu               School Of Th              8.73   9 
 58 Taylor Spinelli              Gates-Chili               8.75   9 
 59 Alexis Rogers                School Of Th              8.76  10 
 60 Ashley Battley               Waterloo                  8.77  10 
 61 Briana Freeman               Eastridge                 8.81   9 
 62 Malissa Temple               Waterloo                  8.83  11 
 63 Esther Ngo-Oum               School Of Th              8.86  10 
 64 Alyssa Stock                 Waterloo                  8.86  12 
 65 Lauren Lovin                 Canandaigua               8.89  10 
 66 Monet Harris                 Bath-Haverli              8.91   9 
 67 Madison DeVito               Canandaigua               8.92  11 
 68 Madigan Groff                Canandaigua               8.94  10 
 69 Taylor Laws                  Waterloo                  9.00  12 
 70 Alex Burton                  Eastridge                 9.00  13 
 71 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo                  9.01  15 
 72 Hollis Collins               Eastridge                 9.01  11 
 73 Dana Berry                   Bath-Haverli              9.04  11 
 74 Celia Flynn                  Batavia                   9.05  12 
 75 Sara Pickett                 Northstar Ch              9.06  14 
 76 Hanna Bussey                 Canandaigua               9.16  11 
 77 Rachel Stalls                Eastridge                 9.17  13 
 78 Amy Hoffman                  Canandaigua               9.18  11 
 79 Gabby Olschewske             Newark Hs-Ny              9.18  12 
 80 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo                  9.22  13 
 81 Emily Reals                  Canandaigua               9.24  11 
 82 Andrea Resto                 School Of Th              9.24  13 
 83 Liz Smith                    Batavia                   9.30  13 
 84 Alex Ross                    Bath-Haverli              9.37  14 
 85 Abbie Hibsch                 Spencerport               9.40  11 
 86 Elizabeth Emerson            Batavia                   9.40  13 
 87 Alexsanderia LaDietra        Bishop Kearn              9.43  13 
 88 Elizabeth Herrick            Bath-Haverli              9.51  14 
 89 Linda Coleman                Canandaigua               9.54  14 
 90 Keela Glover                 Gates-Chili               9.56  14 
 91 Claire Carson                Canandaigua               9.58  14 
 92 Grace Vangordner             Canandaigua               9.60  14 
 93 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua               9.63  15 
 94 Brittney Bennett             Canandaigua               9.63  12 
 95 Jessica Meyer                Bishop Kearn              9.72   2 
 96 Casey McCullough             Waterloo                  9.74  15 
 97 Megan Corey                  Waterloo                  9.75  13 
 98 Mikayla Bock                 Honeoye Cent              9.81  15 
 99 Julia Gardner                Canandaigua               9.82  14 
100 Violet Koehler               Bath-Haverli              9.86  16 
101 Selena Calder                Canandaigua               9.91  15 
102 Sam Battley                  Waterloo                 10.16  15 
103 Emily Thomas                 Honeoye Cent             10.17  16 
104 Allison Hearn                Waterloo                 10.43  17 
105 Amanda Gartley               Honeoye Cent             10.51  16 
106 Taylor Fairman               Waterloo                 10.76  17 
107 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo                 10.90  17 
108 Sara Cook                    Waterloo                 11.95  17 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Benitez               Eastridge                 8.45   1 
  2 Hannah Knapp                 Aquinas Inst              8.54   1 
  3 Madison Moore                Batavia                   8.60   1 
  4 Christina Hess               Eastridge                 8.68   1 
  5 Amala Bernard                Aquinas Inst              8.68   1 
  6 Sophie Constantine           Aquinas Inst              8.73   1 
  7 Gina Delmonache              Aquinas Inst              8.87   1 
  8 Abby Hume                    Batavia                   8.92   1 
  9 Cheryln Felle                Eastridge                 9.04   2 
 10 Amelia Pestillo              Batavia                   9.05   2 
 11 Courtney Burns               Batavia                   9.11   2 
 12 Hayley Babbitt               LeRoy                     9.43   2 
 13 Avery Mallaber               LeRoy                     9.62   2 
 14 Rachel Flint                 Batavia                   9.96   3 
 15 Bria Brade                   Batavia                   9.98   2 
 16 Leah Hoyt                    Newark Hs-Ny             10.00   2 
 17 Kayla Horseman               Batavia                  10.10   3 
 18 Tiffany Suozzi               Batavia                  10.38   3 
 19 Sabrina Wright               LeRoy                    10.47   3 
 20 Laura Guiste                 Batavia                  10.77   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Hamilton               Batavia                   8.55   1 
  2 Juanna Mason                 Bishop Kearn              8.75   2 
  3 Torria Lee                   Newark Hs-Ny              8.86   1 
  4 Elizabeth Cohen              Batavia                   8.89   1 
  5 Brigid McCormack             Batavia                   8.96   1 
  6 Kristen Corp                 Batavia                   9.02   2 
  7 Jalesa Smith                 Batavia                   9.05   2 
  8 Diajanae Richardson          Aquinas Inst              9.06   1 
  9 Lindsay Whiting              Newark Hs-Ny              9.07   1 
 10 Ima Ikpot                    Mercy                     9.08   2 
 11 Rachel Denise                Batavia                   9.17   2 
 12 Nia Ross                     Batavia                   9.25   4 
 13 Alicia Opett                 Bishop Kearn              9.33   3 
 14 Caitlin Catholdi             Waterloo                  9.54   3 
 15 Jyl Russotti                 Bishop Kearn              9.57   3 
 16 Cameron Parrow               Waterloo                  9.62   3 
 17 Gabriella Struzik            Waterloo                  9.66   3 
 18 Lydia Hylaab                 Aquinas Inst              9.71   4 
 19 Olivia Kaplun                Aquinas Inst              9.73   5 
 19 Jacqueline Giacovelli        Bishop Kearn              9.73   4 
 21 Ashley Kyle                  Newark Hs-Ny              9.76   4 
 22 Katie Farrell                Newark Hs-Ny              9.77   4 
 23 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo                  9.79   4 
 24 Olivia Maniace               Batavia                   9.82   3 
 25 Gabrielle Bechtold           Batavia                   9.89   5 
 26 Cassandra Battley            Waterloo                 10.27   5 
 27 Mallory Williams             Newark Hs-Ny             10.58   5 
 28 Elizabeth Lang               Newark Hs-Ny             10.61   5 
 29 Meghan Johnson               Marcus Whitm             10.65   5 
 30 Cindy Lam                    Bishop Kearn             10.74   6 
 31 Cassie Snell                 Batavia                  10.89   6 
 32 Sarah Parrow                 Waterloo                 11.08   5 
 33 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent             11.44   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp              6.59   1 
  2 Daekwan Garfield             Edison Tech               6.68   1 
  3 Tremaine Moore               Greece Olymp              6.73   1 
  4 Shane Presley                Greece Olymp              6.88   1 
  5 Brandon Stevenson            Batavia                   6.89   1 
  6 Tremel Starks                Edison Tech               6.92   2 
  7 Richard Powell               Gates-Chili               6.95   2 
  8 Ryan McQuillen               LeRoy                     6.96   2 
  9 Bishop Williams              Gates-Chili               7.00   1 
 10 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu              7.02   2 
 11 Isaiah Brown                 Gates-Chili               7.03   4 
 12 CJ Turner                    Eastridge                 7.05   2 
 13 DJ Ohlson                    Alexander Ce              7.08   2 
 14 Xavier Daniels               Edison Tech               7.08   2 
 15 Vamunyah Kamara              Edison Tech               7.09   1 
 16 Marrai Miller                World of Inq              7.09   1 
 17 Shawndel Brumfeld            McQuaid Jesu              7.11   3 
 18 Terrance Richards            Aquinas Inst              7.15   3 
 19 Dan Graney                   Northstar Ch              7.16   4 
 20 Cal DeRue                    Newark Hs-Ny              7.19  11 
 20 Myles McFadden               Gates-Chili               7.19   4 
 22 Victor Williams              Aquinas Inst              7.22   3 
 23 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua               7.24   5 
 24 Majoe Tullay                 Edison Tech               7.25   3 
 25 Anthony Felton               Edison Tech               7.28   5 
 26 Andrew Maniace               Batavia                   7.34   4 
 27 Quinten Weis                 Batavia                   7.36   3 
 28 Scott Muscato                Bishop Kearn              7.40   2 
 29 Anthony Stallworth           Gates-Chili               7.44   9 
 30 Nick Johnson                 Batavia                   7.45   5 
 31 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp              7.47   5 
 32 Travis Decker                Waterloo                  7.49   7 
 33 Robert McCullough            Edison Tech               7.51   5 
 34 Cody Webster                 Marcus Whitm              7.52   6 
 35 Toby Wise                    Waterloo                  7.54   4 
 36 Anthony Suero                Eastridge                 7.54   7 
 37 Austin Wilder                Greece Olymp              7.54   9 
 38 Nicholas Hadgis              Bishop Kearn              7.55   6 
 39 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent              7.55   6 
 40 Luca Menicali                Marcus Whitm              7.56   7 
 41 Teddy Smith                  Canandaigua               7.57   8 
 42 Sam Viggiani                 Canandaigua               7.57   8 
 43 Brok Martin                  Canandaigua               7.58   4 
 44 Conor McClain                Canandaigua               7.59   7 
 45 Nick Bauer                   Batavia                   7.60   6 
 46 Dahmir Pross III             Bishop Kearn              7.61   6 
 47 Andrew Marrocco              Batavia                   7.61   8 
 48 Rob Zickl                    Batavia                   7.62   8 
 49 Robert Quist                 McQuaid Jesu              7.71   8 
 50 Kenny Griffin                Batavia                   7.72   9 
 51 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo                  7.74  11 
 52 Jack Modzell                 Canandaigua               7.75   9 
 53 Xavier Fields                School Of Th              7.79   9 
 54 Albert Rice                  Edison Tech               7.79   5 
 55 Markel Louis                 Edison Tech               7.79   7 
 56 Brian Hodges                 LeRoy                     7.80   8 
 57 Manjinder Brar               Greece Olymp              7.80  16 
 58 Cameron Inclima              Spencerport               7.81  10 
 59 Justin Gerace                Batavia                   7.86   9 
 60 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp              7.90  10 
 61 Maxwell Reinagel             Spencerport               7.91  10 
 62 deandre careolock            Edison Tech               7.95   6 
 63 Jarred Lowell                World of Inq              7.98  12 
 64 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua               8.03  11 
 65 Jean Ortiz                   Gates-Chili               8.03  12 
 66 Tim Klier                    Gates-Chili               8.03  11 
 67 Evan Williams                Gates-Chili               8.04  10 
 68 Adam DeRue                   Newark Hs-Ny              8.05  12 
 69 Luke Marvin                  Bath-Haverli              8.13  12 
 70 Steven Binkowski             Bath-Haverli              8.16  13 
 71 Nate Smith                   Marcus Whitm              8.17  11 
 72 William Black                Bath-Haverli              8.18  12 
 73 Owen Hedworth                Canandaigua               8.18  10 
 74 Connor Hanley                Canandaigua               8.18  12 
 75 Dallas Fulton                Edison Tech               8.26   7 
 76 Jeremy Uderitz               Honeoye Cent              8.26  13 
 77 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent              8.28  15 
 78 Jadon Turner                 Eastridge                 8.29  13 
 79 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo                  8.32  11 
 80 James Day                    Eastridge                 8.35  13 
 81 Devon Koepp                  Batavia                   8.36  15 
 82 Cody Lucey                   Honeoye Cent              8.38  14 
 83 Alex Diaz                    World of Inq              8.46  14 
 84 Matt Marley                  Gates-Chili               8.54  14 
 85 Pat Staley                   Gates-Chili               8.57  14 
 86 McAndrew Gamrod              Honeoye Cent              8.57  15 
 87 Henry Reber                  Canandaigua               8.58  15 
 88 Charles Wroten               Batavia                   8.71  14 
 89 Gunner Rapone                Batavia                   8.73  15 
 90 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo                  8.80  13 
 91 Joseph Foster                Edison Tech               8.96   6 
 92 Alec Cowans                  Edison Tech               8.97   6 
 93 Jarell Green                 World of Inq              9.02  15 
 94 Colin Tumbiolo               Waterloo                  9.03  14 
 95 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo                  9.56  16 
 96 Zack Woodworth               Canandaigua               9.59  15 
 97 Christian Pietrantoni        Bishop Kearn              9.70  14 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Snyder                 Batavia                   7.43   1 
  2 Kyle Meade                   Aquinas Inst              7.55   1 
  3 JJ Kuhn                      LeRoy                     7.59   1 
  4 Nate Montoya                 LeRoy                     7.82   3 
  5 Eric Veltre                  McQuaid Jesu              7.90   1 
  6 Patrick Dela Cruz            McQuaid Jesu              7.94   1 
  7 Trevor Delly                 Eastridge                 7.97   1 
  8 Brandon Torres-Manuse        Eastridge                 8.02   1 
  9 Trevor Healy                 Honeoye Cent              8.07   3 
 10 Jack VanKouwenberg           Sodus Centra              8.18   2 
 11 Ben Meisenzahl               McQuaid Jesu              8.19   2 
 12 Carlos Rolon                 School Of Th              8.20   1 
 13 Alex Snell                   Batavia                   8.21   2 
 14 Justin Havens                McQuaid Jesu              8.41   2 
 15 Colin Wadsworth              Sodus Centra              8.42   2 
 16 Clint Reed                   Eastridge                 8.56   2 
 17 Jacob Preedom                Batavia                   8.65   2 
 18 Logan McLain                 Batavia                   8.74   3 
 19 Anthony Sweet                Batavia                   9.15   4 
 20 TJ Sek                       Honeoye Cent              9.32   3 
 21 Clayton Gorski               Batavia                   9.53   3 
 22 Conner Gricius               LeRoy                     9.60   4 
 23 Max Longbine                 Honeoye Cent              9.61   3 
 24 Jake Longbine                Honeoye Cent              9.95   3 
 25 Josh Kurtz                   Batavia                  10.06   4 
 26 Brandon Clement              Honeoye Cent             10.66   4 
 27 Jamall O'Neil                Batavia                  11.01   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                   Aquinas Inst              7.59   1 
  2 Jayden Cintron               Newark Hs-Ny              7.86   1 
  3 George McLellan              Aquinas Inst              8.17   1 
  4 Nic Buirch                   Marion                    8.19   1 
  5 Quinn Strassburg             McQuaid Jesu              8.31   1 
  6 Ramsey Daymon                Bishop Kearn              8.44   2 
  7 Noah Hale                    Honeoye Cent              8.67   3 
  8 Bryson LaBerge               Newark Hs-Ny              8.88   1 
  9 Corbin Reibstein             Sodus Centra              8.94   2 
 10 Angus Chase                  McQuaid Jesu              9.06   5 
 11 Mike Piacente                Honeoye Cent              9.16   2 
 12 Jordan Searles               Bishop Kearn              9.17   3 
 12 Matthew Biggs                McQuaid Jesu              9.17   2 
 14 Andrew Tracy                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.23   3 
 15 Jon Dwyer                    Newark Hs-Ny              9.24   2 
 16 Devon Goodbody               McQuaid Jesu              9.29   2 
 17 Collin Gilligan              Newark Hs-Ny              9.30   1 
 18 Robert Johnson               Newark Hs-Ny              9.31   2 
 19 Seth Lee                     Newark Hs-Ny              9.45   4 
 20 Jack Redder                  McQuaid Jesu              9.45   4 
 21 Ayden Schreiber              Honeoye Cent              9.48   3 
 22 Connor Phipps                McQuaid Jesu              9.64   3 
 23 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma        Aquinas Inst              9.82   3 
 24 Cody Wohlschegel             Honeoye Cent              9.97   3 
 25 Ryan Baginsky                Honeoye Cent             10.03   4 
 26 Aidan Holvey                 McQuaid Jesu             10.05   3 
 27 Hunter Crane                 Honeoye Cent             11.25   5 
 28 Alex Gartley                 Honeoye Cent             11.81   5 
 29 Alex Lyst                    Honeoye Cent             14.12   5 
 30 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent             16.01   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julianna Lauricella          LeRoy                  1:47.43   1 
  2 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua            1:47.92   1 
  3 Dana Garbinski               Canandaigua            1:48.17   1 
  4 Kimmy Lovett                 Byron-Bergen           1:48.59   3 
  5 Veronica Wojnowski           Eastridge              1:49.17   1 
  6 Stephanie Wojnowski          Eastridge              1:49.41   1 
  7 Marissa Dispenza             Batavia                1:50.25   1 
  8 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra           1:50.32   1 
  9 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                  1:51.41   1 
 10 Kate Nagel                   Byron-Bergen           1:51.43   2 
 11 Sofia Agurto-Munding         Eastridge              1:52.04   2 
 12 Rebecca Canale               Batavia                1:52.11   1 
 13 Joyce Parker                 School Of Th           1:52.83   2 
 14 Samantha Walker              Byron-Bergen           1:54.98   4 
 15 Lauren Cook                  Bath-Haverli           1:55.59   2 
 16 Lauren Bates                 Canandaigua            1:55.72   3 
 17 Shelby Guinness              Eastridge              1:55.91   2 
 18 Sara Rembold                 Mercy                  1:56.11   3 
 19 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           1:56.39   4 
 20 Emily Wade                   Mercy                  1:56.41   3 
 21 Monique Hanna                Aquinas Inst           1:56.50   2 
 22 Giannina Popelka             Canandaigua            1:56.73   2 
 23 Sarah Bronk                  Mercy                  1:56.76   1 
 24 Meghan Oswald                Marcus Whitm           1:57.12   4 
 25 Kristen Bailey               Byron-Bergen           1:57.25   4 
 26 Rowan Humphries              Aquinas Inst           1:57.32   2 
 27 Morgan West                  Marion                 1:57.34   3 
 28 Sarah Warriner               Bath-Haverli           1:57.64   2 
 29 Taylor Kenney                Spencerport            1:58.23   3 
 30 Alisha Jenney                Bath-Haverli           1:58.39   2 
 31 Jennifer Gray                Spencerport            1:58.85   3 
 32 Monica Hope                  Spencerport            1:58.88   4 
 33 Suzanna Wojnoswki            Eastridge              2:00.20   3 
 34 Nikki Dobbertin              Honeoye Cent           2:00.42   3 
 35 Julia Longacre               Bath-Haverli           2:00.88   3 
 36 Nicole Maltese               Batavia                2:02.36   5 
 37 Mica Pitcher                 Batavia                2:02.64   5 
 38 Maria Sanchez                Northstar Ch           2:03.93   5 
 39 Elise Coon                   Eastridge              2:03.95   4 
 40 Dana Owens                   Eastridge              2:04.23   5 
 41 Michaela Austin              Spencerport            2:04.93   4 
 42 Kaitlyn Lockwood             Newark Hs-Ny           2:05.02   6 
 43 Mikayla Gullace              Honeoye Cent           2:05.60   6 
 44 Kia Doherty                  Marcus Whitm           2:06.91   6 
 45 Allison Bailey               Marcus Whitm           2:06.97   5 
 46 Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp           2:08.29   8 
 47 Denise Button                Marcus Whitm           2:08.51   7 
 48 Mikayla Bock                 Honeoye Cent           2:08.87   5 
 49 Rosemarie DeRenzo            Newark Hs-Ny           2:09.70   5 
 50 Lauren Collins               Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.25   7 
 51 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.27   5 
 52 Anna Mosley                  Batavia                2:10.52   7 
 53 Shannon Stevely              Mercy                  2:10.62   6 
 54 Emily Borisuk                Marcus Whitm           2:11.06   7 
 55 Mia Callahan                 Sodus Centra           2:11.58   5 
 56 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye Cent           2:11.67   7 
 57 Teresa Neuman                Honeoye Cent           2:12.25   7 
 58 Alivia Moore                 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.64   6 
 59 Evie Childs                  Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.90   6 
 60 Kathryn Rowan                Mercy                  2:13.07   6 
 61 Sarah Howell                 Newark Hs-Ny           2:13.17   6 
 62 Harmony Bredesen             Marcus Whitm           2:14.73   8 
 63 Simone Murray                Edison Tech            2:14.79   8 
 64 keaira brown                 Edison Tech            2:18.72   8 
 65 Hope Fromm                   Batavia                2:19.05   8 
 66 Ariel Swann                  Newark Hs-Ny           2:22.58   7 
 67 Samantha Gage                Marcus Whitm           2:23.15   8 
 68 Samantha Wingate             Batavia                2:24.37   7 
 69 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo               2:24.47   8 
 70 Savannah Cook                Honeoye Cent           2:31.08   8 
 71 Tomasina Trank               Marcus Whitm           2:38.03   8 
 
Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shea Kinsella                Spencerport            2:03.85  
  2 Makenna Tallman              Spencerport            2:08.48  
  3 Emily Chavez                 LeRoy                  2:13.59  
  4 Elizabeth Carbajal Moren     Sodus Centra           2:19.90  
  5 Audrey Ciminelli             Mercy                  2:22.91  
  6 Meagan Hoover                Sodus Centra           2:23.75  
  7 Chloe Rose                   Sodus Centra           2:24.64  
  8 Anna Deni                    Mercy                  2:29.47  
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza      Bishop Kearn           1:58.34   1 
  2 Cali Nichols                 Batavia                2:04.31   1 
  3 Sydney Salone                Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.52   1 
  4 Emily Vienne                 Mercy                  2:08.00   1 
  5 Juanna Mason                 Bishop Kearn           2:08.12   1 
  6 Lauren Smith                 Newark Hs-Ny           2:08.90   1 
  7 Alicia Opett                 Bishop Kearn           2:09.29   1 
  8 Karoline Williams            Marion                 2:09.42   1 
  9 Grace Colaprete              Mercy                  2:15.42   2 
 10 Aniya DeBride                Honeoye Cent           2:19.08   2 
 11 Morgan Diggins               Newark Hs-Ny           2:20.34   2 
 12 Angela Marchionda            Marion                 2:20.71   2 
 13 Vanessa Horseman             Batavia                2:27.29   2 
 14 Julia Cilano                 Mercy                  2:27.32   2 
 15 Madison Murray               Batavia                2:28.62   2 
 16 Caitlyn Kingston             Batavia                2:37.34   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tom Demmer                   Batavia                1:28.65   1 
  2 Justin Conklin               Bath-Haverli           1:30.17   1 
  3 Stanley Exeart               Gates-Chili            1:30.27   1 
  4 Robbie Schrenker             Byron-Bergen           1:30.64   1 
  5 Nick Ciolkowski              McQuaid Jesu           1:30.82   1 
  6 Kyle Richards                Eastridge              1:31.37   1 
  7 Brandon Jermyn               Spencerport            1:32.98   5 
  8 Rion Pashalidis              McQuaid Jesu           1:34.20   2 
  9 Benton Stickney              Eastridge              1:34.88   3 
 10 Patrick Lozy-Lester          McQuaid Jesu           1:34.90   3 
 11 Shaun Graham                 LeRoy                  1:35.01   5 
 12 Momoh Kamara                 School Of Th           1:35.23   2 
 13 Noah Schuster                Bath-Haverli           1:35.24   1 
 14 Donovan Glavin               McQuaid Jesu           1:35.24   2 
 15 Chris Helber                 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.47   3 
 16 Nick Spinosa                 Spencerport            1:35.54   5 
 17 Antjuan Scott                World of Inq           1:35.57   1 
 18 Abe Boerman                  Marion                 1:36.21   3 
 19 Justin Young                 Spencerport            1:37.19   4 
 20 Matt Brien                   McQuaid Jesu           1:37.48   2 
 21 Roger Rice-Porter            Waterloo               1:37.79   3 
 22 Lloyd Davis                  World of Inq           1:37.91   2 
 23 Tim Martin                   Batavia                1:39.50   6 
 24 Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent           1:40.68   4 
 25 Davion Hanks                 Edison Tech            1:40.78   3 
 26 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              1:40.87   3 
 27 Charles Easttey              Waterloo               1:41.23   4 
 28 Torrin Lisi                  Bath-Haverli           1:42.24   6 
 29 Alex McDouglas               Edison Tech            1:43.47   4 
 30 Nick Bauer                   Batavia                1:43.52   5 
 31 Owen Marchand                Bishop Kearn           1:44.05   6 
 32 Andrew Dondorfer             Edison Tech            1:44.21   4 
 33 Austin Iodice                Eastridge              1:44.42   3 
 34 Zach Judd                    Northstar Ch           1:44.42   3 
 35 Tyrell Walker                Edison Tech            1:44.57   2 
 36 Ted Townson                  Waterloo               1:44.60   5 
 37 Tre Walters                  Bath-Haverli           1:44.92   4 
 38 Logan French                 Edison Tech            1:44.95   3 
 39 Hunter Bresee                Bath-Haverli           1:45.23   6 
 40 David Stutzman               Honeoye Cent           1:45.31   6 
 41 Jacob Best                   Marcus Whitm           1:45.57   5 
 42 Brandon Custer               Newark Hs-Ny           1:45.89   4 
 43 Alfredo Aponte               School Of Th           1:45.90   4 
 44 Tyler Wolfe                  Marcus Whitm           1:46.47   5 
 45 Jon Preston                  Gates-Chili            1:46.81   5 
 46 Chris Suarez                 Eastridge              1:47.82   6 
 47 Corey Sprague                Bath-Haverli           1:49.72   6 
 48 Jean Ortiz                   Gates-Chili            1:50.35   7 
 49 Alex Mack                    Newark Hs-Ny           1:51.37   7 
 50 Logan Sergent                Newark Hs-Ny           1:52.67   8 
 51 Lavon Ward                   World of Inq           1:53.05   7 
 52 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm           1:53.25   7 
 53 Friend Olsen                 Honeoye Cent           1:53.35   5 
 54 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp           1:53.81   4 
 55 Jordan Fluker                Batavia                1:53.84   5 
 56 Philip Lackey                Honeoye Cent           1:54.42   8 
 57 Jonah Hershey                Honeoye Cent           1:54.96   8 
 58 Roberto Arguinzoni           Bishop Kearn           1:55.16   8 
 59 Juan Laporte Jr.             World of Inq           1:55.34   7 
 60 Pete VanHouten               Honeoye Cent           1:55.58   8 
 61 Ian Pawluckie                Bishop Kearn           1:57.78   8 
 62 Forrest Blondell             Newark Hs-Ny           1:58.62   8 
 63 Caleb Harvey                 Honeoye Cent           1:58.68   8 
 64 Zachary Zwieg                Honeoye Cent           2:04.90   8 
 65 Connor Mahan                 Honeoye Cent           2:06.78   7 
 66 Jaquan Edwards               Gates-Chili            2:10.08   8 
 67 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili            2:13.00   7 
 
Event 23  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Ingraham               McQuaid Jesu           1:44.67   1 
  2 Francesco Viavattene         McQuaid Jesu           1:48.63   1 
  3 John Scherer                 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.61   1 
  4 Michael Palmerini            McQuaid Jesu           1:52.13   1 
  5 Steven Stephany              LeRoy                  1:53.47   2 
  6 Paul Corbelli                LeRoy                  1:55.33   2 
  7 Joey Doerr                   McQuaid Jesu           1:55.36   1 
  8 Josh Weber                   Batavia                1:56.03   2 
  9 Matt Pencille                LeRoy                  1:56.22   2 
 10 Caleb Patterson              Honeoye Cent           2:01.33   2 
 11 Aaron Stewart                Bath-Haverli           2:19.77   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Giacovelli           Bishop Kearn           1:56.05  
  2 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo               1:56.46  
  3 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny           1:59.01  
  4 Robert Ungar                 Honeoye Cent           2:02.54  
  5 Eoin Crew                    Honeoye Cent           2:04.13  
  6 Jordan Searles               Bishop Kearn           2:07.26  
  7 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.91  
  8 Zakariah Jantzi              Batavia                2:09.55  
  9 Dylan Diver                  Sodus Centra           2:09.57  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raelynn Moskal               Alexander Ce           5:15.84   1 
  2 Emma Eastridge               Batavia                5:20.99   1 
  3 Charlene Clay                Byron-Bergen           5:21.29   1 
  4 Moriah Martone               Spencerport            5:42.49   1 
  5 Laura Huff                   Mercy                  5:44.04   1 
  6 Alanna Driscoll              LeRoy                  5:45.16   1 
  7 Sarah Rappleye               Spencerport            5:46.22   1 
  8 Courtney Page                Waterloo               5:47.38   1 
  9 Maia Schlechter              Bath-Haverli           5:47.55   1 
 10 Karina Soto                  Waterloo               5:56.21   1 
 11 Amanda Fagner                Newark Hs-Ny           5:59.31   2 
 12 Emily MacWilliams            Waterloo               5:59.55   2 
 13 Julia McLaughlin             Mercy                  6:00.63   2 
 14 Kristin Jermyn               Spencerport            6:01.00   1 
 15 Erika Means                  Marion                 6:02.55   2 
 16 Abby Phillips                Gates-Chili            6:11.37   2 
 17 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           6:23.58   2 
 18 Emma Daley                   Gates-Chili            6:28.94   2 
 19 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye Cent           6:30.86   2 
 20 Marsadez Diver               Sodus Centra           6:30.88   2 
 21 Maria Papavram               Gates-Chili            6:32.26   3 
 22 Alanna Greco                 Newark Hs-Ny           6:35.94   2 
 23 Olivia Snavely               Bath-Haverli           6:42.81   3 
 24 Artemis Markakis             School Of Th           7:09.77   2 
 25 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan      Waterloo               7:22.07   2 
 26 Lucy Barrett                 Gates-Chili            7:59.29   3 
 27 Justeen Peace                Gates-Chili            8:38.91   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Dinella                 Spencerport            6:01.16  
  2 Sarah Bushey                 Mercy                  8:11.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Bromley               Batavia                5:59.15  
  2 Hannah Finkney               Batavia                6:19.24  
  3 Riley Corey                  Waterloo               6:26.28  
  4 Maggie Moulton               Mercy                  6:28.02  
  5 Laura Ferris                 Mercy                  6:29.08  
  6 Brooke West                  Marion                 6:31.62  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Peters                McQuaid Jesu           4:48.96   1 
  2 Ben McCarthy                 Bath-Haverli           4:49.31   1 
  3 Jack Robbins                 Bath-Haverli           4:58.48   1 
  4 Ty Demmer                    Batavia                4:58.65   1 
  5 Tommy Alvermann              McQuaid Jesu           4:58.77   1 
  6 Connor Hayward               LeRoy                  5:02.20   2 
  7 Greg Farnsworth              McQuaid Jesu           5:02.44   1 
  8 Andres Perez                 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.17   1 
  9 Jacob Champlin               Marcus Whitm           5:04.17   2 
 10 Louis Leone                  Batavia                5:04.40   1 
 11 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent           5:05.18   1 
 12 Javi Perez                   McQuaid Jesu           5:05.38   1 
 13 Aidan Blake                  McQuaid Jesu           5:10.07   1 
 14 John Woodworth               LeRoy                  5:11.82   1 
 15 Jordan Cash                  Bath-Haverli           5:12.41   2 
 16 Zech Nower                   Newark Hs-Ny           5:14.33   2 
 17 Kody Fletcher                Marcus Whitm           5:15.43   2 
 18 John Talbot                  Marcus Whitm           5:15.87   2 
 19 Rickie Strong                Canandaigua            5:19.65   1 
 20 Brad Ward                    Bath-Haverli           5:25.13   2 
 21 Jesse Hallett                Honeoye Cent           5:25.75   2 
 22 Bryan VanHall                Newark Hs-Ny           5:27.79   1 
 23 Luke Curran                  McQuaid Jesu           5:28.20   1 
 24 Jacob Lorah                  Marion                 5:28.49   2 
 25 Sam Johnson                  Canandaigua            5:30.30   2 
 26 Eric Dilaura                 Batavia                5:31.70   1 
 27 Jacob Yare                   Aquinas Inst           5:39.42   2 
 28 Ian McLellan                 Aquinas Inst           5:40.90   2 
 29 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili            5:42.98   2 
 30 Brandon Northup              Waterloo               5:47.41   2 
 31 Chris Franco                 Gates-Chili            5:59.16   3 
 32 Austin Gerstner              Canandaigua            6:15.93   3 
 33 Owen Conlon                  Gates-Chili            6:19.64   3 
 34 Joshua Gates                 School Of Th           6:20.78   3 
 35 Austin Lafond                School Of Th           6:28.21   3 
 36 Jaret Brown                  Marcus Whitm           6:28.21   3 
 37 Erik Reiter                  Greece Olymp           6:30.97   3 
 38 Kyle Vath                    Greece Olymp           6:31.67   3 
 39 Michael Kishlar              Greece Olymp           6:32.45   3 
 40 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili            6:35.81   3 
 41 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm           6:37.25   3 
 42 Nick Franco                  Gates-Chili            6:41.91   3 
 43 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili            6:58.35   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Jantzi                   Batavia                5:22.39  
  2 Liam Blake                   McQuaid Jesu           5:38.02  
  3 Zach Anderson                McQuaid Jesu           5:42.58  
  4 Avery Midla                  Batavia                5:55.12  
  5 Dylan Gaus                   Batavia                5:55.78  
  6 Daniel Ferreri               Marion                 5:57.43  
  7 Sam Yoder                    Bath-Haverli           5:58.40  
  8 Connor Higbee                Marion                 5:59.89  
  9 Tyler Gaus                   Batavia                6:17.08  
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Vandemortal            Newark Hs-Ny           5:22.41  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbey Yatsko                 Dryden                   42.90   1 
  2 Imani Obieke                 Edison Tech              44.24   1 
  3 Emem Ikpot                   Mercy                    44.58   1 
  4 Jaya Granger                 Aquinas Inst             45.09   1 
  5 Clarissa Henry               School Of Th             45.14   2 
  6 Kristen Boyd                 Batavia                  45.18   2 
  7 Elizabeth Babb               Spencerport              45.46   4 
  8 Travasia Singletary          Aquinas Inst             45.49   4 
  9 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili              45.87   2 
 10 Samoya Ricketts              Greece Olymp             45.94   2 
 11 Kellee Washburn              Canandaigua              46.14   2 
 12 Ally Moore                   Batavia                  46.21   5 
 13 Julianna Lauricella          LeRoy                    46.55   1 
 14 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th             47.22   1 
 15 Kelsey Johnson               Mercy                    47.56   3 
 16 Ciara Harrington             LeRoy                    47.59   6 
 17 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo                 47.74   5 
 18 Abby Higgins                 Marion                   47.91   3 
 19 Brandi Leslie                Aquinas Inst             47.99   6 
 20 Sarah Couperus               Marion                   48.14   7 
 21 Jordon Fitch                 Marcus Whitm             48.18   3 
 22 Aryana Anderson              Eastridge                48.26   3 
 23 Brittany Jordan              Spencerport              48.37   4 
 24 Brittaney Hunter             School Of Th             48.39  11 
 25 Monet Harris                 Bath-Haverli             48.45   7 
 26 Connie Pullinzi              Batavia                  48.51   5 
 27 Elyse Snow                   Batavia                  48.97   6 
 28 Jah-Nease McCullough         School Of Th             49.03   4 
 29 Pam White                    Mercy                    49.15   6 
 30 Neja Spencer                 Canandaigua              49.25   2 
 31 Joyce Parker                 School Of Th             49.46  12 
 32 Vanessa Petrella             Northstar Ch             49.82   5 
 33 Teyah Brice                  School Of Th             49.84   8 
 34 Ayana McLaren                Aquinas Inst             49.85   9 
 35 Shaniece Blair               Edison Tech              49.91   5 
 36 Jaclyn Neubauer              Spencerport              49.96   9 
 37 Eva Janofsky                 Batavia                  50.30   4 
 38 Maria Sanchez                Northstar Ch             50.50   7 
 39 Danielle Quinn               Batavia                  50.53   7 
 40 Shataryn Highsmith           World of Inq             50.75   7 
 41 Jillian Blodgett             Newark Hs-Ny             50.85   8 
 42 Kyla Ross                    School Of Th             50.87  11 
 43 Ariana Ross                  Batavia                  51.10  11 
 44 Kristen Quigley              Canandaigua              51.32   8 
 45 Grace Blondell               Newark Hs-Ny             51.53  12 
 46 Millie Gonzalez              Mercy                    51.60  12 
 47 Emily Friend                 LeRoy                    51.63   6 
 48 Tyra Williams                Edison Tech              51.79  14 
 49 Nandi Jeffries               School Of Th             52.60  15 
 50 Gabrielle Felle              Eastridge                52.68  12 
 51 Tia Rivera                   Greece Olymp             52.72  12 
 52 Malikya Russell              School Of Th             52.75  13 
 53 Charline Ruiz                World of Inq             52.99  13 
 54 Allie Sprague                Bath-Haverli             53.20  16 
 55 A'Najah Ford                 School Of Th             53.65  14 
 56 Malissa Temple               Waterloo                 53.80  13 
 57 Emma Brassie                 Marcus Whitm             53.90  11 
 58 Bailey Lis                   Honeoye Cent             54.09  14 
 59 Dana Berry                   Bath-Haverli             54.58  13 
 60 Alexis Rogers                School Of Th             55.00  15 
 61 Elizabeth Herrick            Bath-Haverli             55.43  16 
 62 Emily Moore                  Canandaigua              55.78  11 
 63 Fany Romano                  Newark Hs-Ny             55.85  20 
 64 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye Cent             55.98  19 
 65 Ja'Quesiah Dillard           School Of Th             55.98  14 
 66 Madison Duncan               Canandaigua              55.99  17 
 67 Dana Eaton                   Newark Hs-Ny             57.38  16 
 68 Samantha Gage                Marcus Whitm             57.70  15 
 69 Eeah Jose                    Edison Tech              57.77   5 
 70 Mikayla Bock                 Honeoye Cent             58.00  17 
 71 Grace Vangordner             Canandaigua              58.42  19 
 72 Andrea Resto                 School Of Th             58.54  18 
 73 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo                 58.59  18 
 74 Alex Ross                    Bath-Haverli             58.62  17 
 75 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 59.38  17 
 76 Josephine Jacobs             Batavia                  59.49  16 
 77 Violet Koehler               Bath-Haverli             59.62  18 
 78 Jessica Meyer                Bishop Kearn           1:00.30   6 
 79 Savannah Cook                Honeoye Cent           1:01.38  19 
 80 Megan Corey                  Waterloo               1:01.44  18 
 81 Esther Ngo-Oum               School Of Th           1:03.12  19 
 82 Allison Hearn                Waterloo               1:04.20  20 
 83 Sam Battley                  Waterloo               1:04.84  20 
 84 Amanda Gartley               Honeoye Cent           1:05.01  20 
 85 Tomasina Trank               Marcus Whitm           1:06.34  19 
 86 Brooke Eltz                  Honeoye Cent           1:11.00  15 
 87 Kennedy Meisenzahl           Gates-Chili            1:20.34  10 
 88 Danielle Bullo               Canandaigua            1:21.26  10 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amala Bernard                Aquinas Inst             50.82   1 
  2 Tzyonah Reese                Batavia                  51.27   2 
  3 Gina Delmonache              Aquinas Inst             51.39   1 
  4 Elizabeth Decker             Eastridge                51.57   2 
  5 Hannah Knapp                 Aquinas Inst             51.76   1 
  6 Abby Hume                    Batavia                  51.92   2 
  7 Madison Moore                Batavia                  52.47   2 
  8 Christina Hess               Eastridge                52.94   3 
  9 Morgan Dewitt                LeRoy                    56.00   3 
 10 Courtney Burns               Batavia                  57.66   3 
 11 Rachel Hann                  Mercy                    58.97   1 
 12 Kayla Horseman               Batavia                1:00.39   4 
 13 Bria Brade                   Batavia                1:01.15   4 
 14 Samantha Beveridge           Spencerport            1:05.04   4 
 15 Irina Fedorishina            Spencerport            1:05.41   3 
 16 Leah Hoyt                    Newark Hs-Ny           1:05.44   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza      Bishop Kearn             48.36   1 
  2 Briana Bromley               Batavia                  48.50   1 
  3 Nadia Riley                  Aquinas Inst             48.81   1 
  4 Juanna Mason                 Bishop Kearn             51.79   1 
  5 Torria Lee                   Newark Hs-Ny             53.68   2 
  6 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 54.35   2 
  7 Alicia Opett                 Bishop Kearn             55.45   2 
  8 Caitlin Catholdi             Waterloo                 55.48   3 
  9 Madison Rooksby              Mercy                    55.63   4 
 10 Kendralee Bell               Newark Hs-Ny             55.89   3 
 11 Jalesa Smith                 Batavia                  55.92   4 
 12 Autumn Cummings              Batavia                  56.00   3 
 13 Gabrielle Havens             Batavia                  56.19   3 
 14 Danielle Fluker              Batavia                  56.46   5 
 15 Elle Fulton                  Batavia                  56.50   3 
 16 Jyl Russotti                 Bishop Kearn             56.63   2 
 17 Ima Ikpot                    Mercy                    56.70   2 
 18 Hannah Finkney               Batavia                  56.88   3 
 19 Diajanae Richardson          Aquinas Inst             56.88   1 
 20 Aniya DeBride                Honeoye Cent             58.54   1 
 21 Lydia Hylaab                 Aquinas Inst             59.02   4 
 22 Jacqueline Giacovelli        Bishop Kearn           1:00.25   4 
 23 Katie Farrell                Newark Hs-Ny           1:00.38   7 
 24 Corinne Saluste              Batavia                1:00.43   5 
 25 Elizabeth Lang               Newark Hs-Ny           1:00.73   4 
 26 Samatha Dickson              Bishop Kearn           1:00.98   5 
 27 Madison Murray               Batavia                1:01.02   6 
 28 Olivia Kaplun                Aquinas Inst           1:02.75   5 
 29 Caitlyn Kingston             Batavia                1:03.49   6 
 30 Cassie Snell                 Batavia                1:06.90   7 
 31 Cassandra Battley            Waterloo               1:08.16   5 
 32 Cindy Lam                    Bishop Kearn           1:13.40   7 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp             35.92   1 
  2 David Ingraham               McQuaid Jesu             37.63   1 
  3 Isaac Darling                Aquinas Inst             37.86   2 
  4 Isaiah Brown                 Gates-Chili              38.44   3 
  5 Eric Zemaitis                Spencerport              38.61   1 
  6 Bill Colmerauer              Canandaigua              38.82   2 
  7 Brandon Stevenson            Batavia                  38.99   3 
  8 Atiba McClaren               McQuaid Jesu             39.00   2 
  9 Cal DeRue                    Newark Hs-Ny             39.35   8 
 10 Quinten Weis                 Batavia                  39.36   3 
 11 Zach Lee                     Batavia                  39.53   3 
 12 Majoe Tullay                 Edison Tech              39.72   3 
 13 Stanley Exeart               Gates-Chili              39.73   4 
 14 Shane Presley                Greece Olymp             39.78   1 
 15 Da'Darrius Dillard           Edison Tech              39.97   1 
 16 Jaysen Wylie                 Batavia                  40.06   2 
 17 Carl Aaron                   Gates-Chili              40.09   5 
 18 Jared Gavin                  Spencerport              40.13   4 
 19 Brian Heirs                  Aquinas Inst             40.17   4 
 20 Noah Marthaller              Canandaigua              40.59   8 
 21 Kelvin Knight                Aquinas Inst             40.80   6 
 22 Sam Baker                    Canandaigua              40.89   5 
 23 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra             41.25   9 
 24 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 41.31   4 
 25 Momoh Kamara                 School Of Th             41.33   6 
 26 Miles James                  Gates-Chili              41.34   9 
 27 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent             41.39   6 
 28 Dan Graney                   Northstar Ch             41.49   5 
 29 Patrick Lozy-Lester          McQuaid Jesu             41.75   8 
 30 DeShon Cobb                  Newark Hs-Ny             41.88   7 
 31 Johnathan Armella            Greece Olymp             42.08   9 
 32 Vamunyah Kamara              Edison Tech              42.38  14 
 33 Antjuan Scott                World of Inq             42.48   5 
 34 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua              42.67  10 
 35 Zach Judd                    Northstar Ch             42.80   7 
 36 Nick Johnson                 Batavia                  42.85   9 
 37 Marrai Miller                World of Inq             42.90   6 
 38 Teddy Smith                  Canandaigua              43.05  11 
 39 Alpha Barry                  Greece Olymp             43.05   2 
 40 Matt Woons                   Gates-Chili              43.53   8 
 41 Robert McGriff               Newark Hs-Ny             43.54  11 
 42 Justin Gerace                Batavia                  43.62  12 
 43 Matt Liu                     Canandaigua              43.63  11 
 44 Jacob Smith                  Sodus Centra             43.64  10 
 45 Albert Rice                  Edison Tech              43.79   7 
 46 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent             43.88   6 
 47 Joe Tanner                   Bishop Kearn             43.91  11 
 48 Xavier Fields                School Of Th             44.05  13 
 49 Dahmir Pross III             Bishop Kearn             44.27   4 
 50 Nicholas Hadgis              Bishop Kearn             44.49  15 
 51 Anthony Suero                Eastridge                44.50  10 
 52 Lazarus Wallace              Bath-Haverli             44.52  12 
 53 Hunter Bresee                Bath-Haverli             44.53  12 
 54 Jon Preston                  Gates-Chili              44.64  14 
 55 Andrea Salati                Gates-Chili              44.65   9 
 56 Luca Menicali                Marcus Whitm             44.66  13 
 57 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua              44.67  13 
 58 Michael Hughes               Batavia                  44.88  12 
 59 Torrin Lisi                  Bath-Haverli             44.95  14 
 60 Luke Marvin                  Bath-Haverli             45.05  13 
 61 Chris Jackson                Bishop Kearn             45.07  10 
 62 Kenny Griffin                Batavia                  45.13  15 
 63 Jean Ortiz                   Gates-Chili              45.18  16 
 64 Rob Zickl                    Batavia                  45.38  12 
 65 Calvin Matthews              Bishop Kearn             45.48  19 
 66 Steven Binkowski             Bath-Haverli             45.54  14 
 67 Zach VanKoevering            Newark Hs-Ny             45.90  16 
 68 David Stutzman               Honeoye Cent             45.98   3 
 69 Jordan Pasquale              Spencerport              46.04  14 
 70 Alfredo Aponte               School Of Th             46.61  20 
 71 Alex Baylor                  Waterloo                 46.61  16 
 72 Nate Smith                   Marcus Whitm             46.67  15 
 73 Juan Laporte Jr.             World of Inq             46.90  17 
 74 Adam DeRue                   Newark Hs-Ny             47.21  17 
 75 Lavon Ward                   World of Inq             47.30  15 
 76 Caleb Beeley                 Honeoye Cent             47.47   7 
 77 Cody Webster                 Marcus Whitm             47.48  13 
 78 Philip Lackey                Honeoye Cent             47.57  18 
 79 Tim Klier                    Gates-Chili              47.77  15 
 80 Corey Sprague                Bath-Haverli             47.85  14 
 81 Bryce Muller                 Bath-Haverli             48.00  17 
 82 Connor Hanley                Canandaigua              48.02  17 
 83 Alex Smith                   Newark Hs-Ny             48.58  17 
 84 Jeremy Uderitz               Honeoye Cent             48.81  20 
 85 McAndrew Gamrod              Honeoye Cent             49.05  18 
 86 Josh Binko                   Spencerport              49.15  19 
 87 Owen Hedworth                Canandaigua              49.33  17 
 88 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo                 50.08  18 
 89 Mason Blue                   Spencerport              50.16  18 
 90 Byron Carter                 School Of Th             50.62  16 
 91 Connor Mahan                 Honeoye Cent             50.81  19 
 92 Chris Haskins                Greece Olymp             50.87  18 
 93 Caleb Harvey                 Honeoye Cent             51.88  18 
 94 Manjinder Brar               Greece Olymp             52.77  20 
 95 Zachary Zwieg                Honeoye Cent             53.48  19 
 96 Cody Lucey                   Honeoye Cent             55.09  19 
 97 Jalen Corbett                Waterloo                 57.77  20 
 -- Howard Dacosta               Edison Tech                DNF   5 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Snyder                 Batavia                  42.51   1 
  2 Dan Rooney                   McQuaid Jesu             43.02   1 
  3 Andrew Kurzweil              McQuaid Jesu             43.69   1 
  4 Nick Callisher               Batavia                  44.49   1 
  5 Patrick Dela Cruz            McQuaid Jesu             45.01   3 
  6 Kyle Meade                   Aquinas Inst             45.20   2 
  7 Aidan Jones                  McQuaid Jesu             45.45   2 
  8 Lazavia Price                Batavia                  45.67   3 
  9 Nolan Bernardi               McQuaid Jesu             45.73   4 
 10 Furkan Kerpic                McQuaid Jesu             45.77   3 
 11 Francesco Viavattene         McQuaid Jesu             45.83   1 
 12 Santino Sciacca              Aquinas Inst             46.13   2 
 13 Alex Morales                 Batavia                  46.54   3 
 14 Ben Meisenzahl               McQuaid Jesu             47.07   4 
 15 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia                  47.46   3 
 16 Nate Montoya                 LeRoy                    47.87   4 
 17 Tristyn Brey                 Newark Hs-Ny             48.95   5 
 18 Alex Snell                   Batavia                  49.08   2 
 19 Justin Havens                McQuaid Jesu             49.24   4 
 20 Jacob Preedom                Batavia                  49.62   5 
 21 Josh Weber                   Batavia                  49.93   6 
 22 Matt Pencille                LeRoy                    53.45   5 
 23 Caleb Patterson              Honeoye Cent             54.44   6 
 24 Carlos Rolon                 School Of Th             55.31   4 
 25 Jared Chan                   McQuaid Jesu             56.15   6 
 26 Conner Gricius               LeRoy                    57.87   5 
 27 Jake Longbine                Honeoye Cent           1:03.03   6 
 28 Max Longbine                 Honeoye Cent           1:04.52   6 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                   Aquinas Inst             45.52   1 
  2 Nic Buirch                   Marion                   45.77   1 
  3 George McLellan              Aquinas Inst             46.57   1 
  4 Christopher Ryder            McQuaid Jesu             46.94   2 
  5 Ramsey Daymon                Bishop Kearn             47.56   1 
  6 Noah Hale                    Honeoye Cent             48.64   2 
  7 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny             49.44   1 
  8 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo                 49.65   5 
  9 Matthew Giacovelli           Bishop Kearn             49.76   2 
 10 Quinn Strassburg             McQuaid Jesu             51.65   2 
 11 Dylan Diver                  Sodus Centra             52.39   2 
 12 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo                 53.90   3 
 13 Zakariah Jantzi              Batavia                  54.47   3 
 14 Jack Redder                  McQuaid Jesu             56.43   4 
 15 Jordan Searles               Bishop Kearn             56.79   5 
 16 Cody Wohlschegel             Honeoye Cent             57.11   5 
 17 Matthew Biggs                McQuaid Jesu             57.46   4 
 18 Ayden Schreiber              Honeoye Cent             58.02   6 
 19 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma        Aquinas Inst             58.27   4 
 20 Andrew Tracy                 Newark Hs-Ny             58.94   3 
 21 Robert Johnson               Newark Hs-Ny             59.91   3 
 22 Aidan Holvey                 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.02   6 
 23 Devon Goodbody               McQuaid Jesu           1:01.06   5 
 24 Garrett Harloff              Batavia                1:03.41   6 
 25 Ryan Baginsky                Honeoye Cent           1:07.41   6 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:25.60   1 
     1) Grace Maggio                    2) Sara Rembold                   
     3) Catherine Flugel                4) Kelsey Johnson                 
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:28.44   1 
     1) Kimmy Lovett                    2) Kate Nagel                     
     3) Kristen Bailey                  4) Samantha Walker                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:29.37   1 
     1) Rebecca Canale                  2) Marissa Dispenza               
     3) Nicole Maltese                  4) Makayla Armstrong              
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:31.44   1 
     1) Sofia Agurto-Munding            2) Suzanna Wojnoswki              
     3) Stephanie Wojnowski             4) Veronica Wojnowski             
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:43.78   2 
     1) Alisha Jenney                   2) Allison Albers                 
     3) Julia Longacre                  4) Sarah Warriner                 
  6 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x4:43.79   2 
     1) Ja'Quesiah Dillard              2) Nandi Jeffries                 
     3) Malikya Russell                 4) A'Najah Ford                   
  7 Mercy  'B'                                         x4:52.83   1 
     1) Hayley Bronk                    2) Taylor Cicoria                 
     3) Ciara Reifenstein               4) Katie Juroe                    
  8 Eastridge  'B'                                     x4:55.68   1 
     1) Aryana Anderson                 2) Elise Coon                     
     3) Shelby Guinness                 4) Dana Owens                     
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:07.60   2 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:24.18   2 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:44.97   2 
     1) Brooke Eltz                     2) Bailey Lis                     
     3) Teresa Neuman                   4) Kasandra Wohlschegel           
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       x5:21.60  
     1) Elle Fulton                     2) Corinne Saluste                
     3) Cali Nichols                    4) Regan Henrici                  
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                      x5:25.99  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:42.42   1 
     1) Abdullahi Aden                  2) Daekwan Garfield               
     3) Josh Murray                     4) Tremel Starks                  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:44.54   1 
     1) Jack Bates                      2) Justin Conklin                 
     3) Ben McCarthy                    4) Noah Schuster                  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:50.59   1 
     1) David Ingraham                  2) Atiba McClaren                 
     3) Bobby Wynne                     4) Hobart Williamson              
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:01.07   1 
     1) Zach Lee                        2) Eric McWethy                   
     3) Nick Bauer                      4) Jake Nichols                   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:01.90   1 
     1) Clinton Nickens                 2) John Pierce                    
     3) Kieran O'Halloran               4) John Woodworth                 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:02.74   2 
     1) Austin Iodice                   2) Kyle Richards                  
     3) Ben Stalls                      4) Benton Stickney                
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:08.26   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x4:09.13   2 
     1) Jordan Cash                     2) Murray Wright                  
     3) Sean Morris                     4) Jack Robbins                   
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:24.59   2 
     1) Matthew Giacovelli              2) Cory O'Gara                    
     3) Roberto Arguinzoni              4) Tim Ostrander                  
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:26.20   2 
     1) Rob Zickl                       2) Nick Callisher                 
     3) Michael Hughes                  4) Andrew Marrocco                
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:35.53   2 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:48.64   2 
     1) Caleb Beeley                    2) Jonah Hershey                  
     3) Pete VanHouten                  4) Philip Lackey                  
 
Event 41  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:06.48  
     1) Brian Hodges                    2) Shaun Graham                   
     3) JJ Kuhn                         4) Justin Mundell                 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x5:11.17  
     1) Connor Phipps                   2) Devon Goodbody                 
     3) Angus Chase                     4) Christopher Ryder              
 
Event 43  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jensen               Canandaigua           11:48.70  
  2 Dana Garbinski               Canandaigua           12:03.51  
  3 Katie Giugno                 Mercy                 12:06.00  
  4 Justyn Loney-Newman          Gates-Chili           12:06.76  
  5 Alexis Kindig                Batavia               12:11.09  
  6 Sarah Rappleye               Spencerport           12:15.40  
  7 Mikayla Gullace              Honeoye Cent          12:25.83  
  8 Emily Wagner                 Batavia               12:28.54  
  9 Bernadette Hayes             Mercy                 12:46.32  
 10 Joanna O'Sullivan            Aquinas Inst          12:46.98  
 11 Tracy Stutzman               Honeoye Cent          12:52.00  
 12 Jessie King                  LeRoy                 12:54.89  
 13 Ellie Schwarz                Marcus Whitm          13:18.17  
 14 Anna Mosley                  Batavia               13:37.50  
 15 Jessica Dubman               Spencerport           14:48.80  
 
Event 44  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Arendt                 Spencerport           14:04.92  
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo              10:55.07  
  2 Elijah Swertfeger            Greece Olymp          11:40.76  
  3 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent          11:48.06  
  4 Jesse Hallett                Honeoye Cent          12:18.72  
  5 Campbell Anderson            Batavia               12:30.95  
  6 Chris Franco                 Gates-Chili           12:53.19  
 
Event 46  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Elliott                 LeRoy                 12:30.65  
 
Event 49  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becca Schwan                 LeRoy                  3:23.11   1 
  2 Julianna Lauricella          LeRoy                  3:23.53   1 
  3 Kimmy Lovett                 Byron-Bergen           3:25.41   1 
  4 Emma Eastridge               Batavia                3:26.44   1 
  5 Veronica Wojnowski           Eastridge              3:27.45   1 
  6 Charlene Clay                Byron-Bergen           3:27.77   1 
  7 Charlotte Kurzweil           Mercy                  3:27.78   1 
  8 Raelynn Moskal               Alexander Ce           3:30.00   1 
  9 Monica Hope                  Spencerport            3:32.21   2 
 10 Kaylee Cassidy               Batavia                3:32.59   1 
 11 Shelby Guinness              Eastridge              3:33.84   2 
 12 Giannina Popelka             Canandaigua            3:33.89   2 
 13 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm           3:33.93   2 
 14 Samantha Walker              Byron-Bergen           3:34.76   2 
 15 Meghan Oswald                Marcus Whitm           3:34.92   2 
 16 Laura Maas                   Mercy                  3:35.27   1 
 17 Rowan Humphries              Aquinas Inst           3:35.79   1 
 18 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                 3:37.18   2 
 19 Sofia Agurto-Munding         Eastridge              3:38.46   1 
 20 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           3:38.64   2 
 21 Moriah Martone               Spencerport            3:40.95   3 
 22 Stephanie Wojnowski          Eastridge              3:41.12   1 
 23 Maia Schlechter              Bath-Haverli           3:42.44   2 
 24 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo               3:43.82   3 
 25 Erika Means                  Marion                 3:44.85   3 
 26 Kristin Jermyn               Spencerport            3:49.12   3 
 27 Danielle Quinn               Batavia                3:51.96   2 
 28 Kaitlyn Lockwood             Newark Hs-Ny           3:52.28   3 
 29 Dana Owens                   Eastridge              3:57.98   4 
 30 Jasmine Moussa               Northstar Ch           3:59.22   3 
 31 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           4:01.34   3 
 32 Shannon Stevely              Mercy                  4:06.59   4 
 33 Elise Coon                   Eastridge              4:09.13   4 
 34 Meagan Bell                  Gates-Chili            4:09.37   4 
 35 Jillian Blodgett             Newark Hs-Ny           4:10.05   4 
 36 Emma Daley                   Gates-Chili            4:10.24   4 
 37 Sarah Howell                 Newark Hs-Ny           4:10.90   3 
 38 Lauren Collins               Newark Hs-Ny           4:11.29   3 
 39 Makayla Cary                 Gates-Chili            4:12.77   4 
 40 Rosemarie DeRenzo            Newark Hs-Ny           4:12.91   4 
 41 Olivia Snavely               Bath-Haverli           4:13.20   4 
 42 Evie Childs                  Newark Hs-Ny           4:14.98   3 
 43 Andrea Brilbeck              Mercy                  4:18.16   4 
 44 Artemis Markakis             School Of Th           4:36.85   4 
 45 Dana Eaton                   Newark Hs-Ny           4:51.03   4 
 
Event 50  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shea Kinsella                Spencerport            3:54.86  
  2 Anna Dinella                 Spencerport            3:57.88  
  3 Bernadette Bruu              Mercy                  4:02.05  
  4 Andrea Bourdelais            Mercy                  4:12.94  
  5 Sarah Bushey                 Mercy                  5:19.37  
 
Event 51  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Vernon               Marion                 3:50.19  
  2 Lauren Smith                 Newark Hs-Ny           3:58.14  
  3 Sydney Salone                Newark Hs-Ny           4:01.59  
  4 Kelly Lozy-Lester            Mercy                  4:18.66  
  5 Morgan Diggins               Newark Hs-Ny           4:18.74  
  6 Vanessa Horseman             Batavia                4:35.81  
  7 Jessica Jacobs               Mercy                  4:52.95  
 
Event 52  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Howe                    McQuaid Jesu           2:39.56   1 
  2 Nick Ciolkowski              McQuaid Jesu           2:45.15   1 
  3 Kyle Richards                Eastridge              2:47.44   1 
  4 Rion Pashalidis              McQuaid Jesu           2:50.59   1 
  5 Robbie Schrenker             Byron-Bergen           2:50.94   1 
  6 Donovan Glavin               McQuaid Jesu           2:52.98   1 
  7 Ty Demmer                    Batavia                2:53.60   1 
  8 Justin Young                 Spencerport            2:53.91   1 
  9 Josh Emerson                 Canandaigua            2:54.80   1 
 10 Nick Spinosa                 Spencerport            2:55.21   2 
 11 Nathan Cannon                Gates-Chili            2:55.88   2 
 12 Benton Stickney              Eastridge              3:03.09   2 
 13 Jacob Champlin               Marcus Whitm           3:03.53   3 
 14 Connor Hayward               LeRoy                  3:04.15   2 
 15 Greg Farnsworth              McQuaid Jesu           3:05.22   2 
 16 Javi Perez                   McQuaid Jesu           3:05.66   2 
 17 Kieran O'Halloran            LeRoy                  3:06.45   3 
 18 Joe Chiapperi                Aquinas Inst           3:07.01   3 
 19 Brandon Jermyn               Spencerport            3:07.27   2 
 20 Louis Leone                  Batavia                3:07.91   2 
 21 Andres Perez                 McQuaid Jesu           3:08.52   2 
 22 Eric Dilaura                 Batavia                3:09.50   1 
 23 Aidan Blake                  McQuaid Jesu           3:09.92   2 
 24 Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent           3:10.20   3 
 25 Jacob Lorah                  Marion                 3:10.28   3 
 26 John Talbot                  Marcus Whitm           3:10.78   3 
 27 Brad Ward                    Bath-Haverli           3:11.66   4 
 28 Zech Nower                   Newark Hs-Ny           3:11.98   4 
 29 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp           3:15.49   3 
 30 John Woodworth               LeRoy                  3:16.60   1 
 31 Zach VanKoevering            Newark Hs-Ny           3:16.99   5 
 32 Brandon Custer               Newark Hs-Ny           3:22.94   4 
 33 Owen Marchand                Bishop Kearn           3:24.83   4 
 34 Alex Jones                   Canandaigua            3:26.90   4 
 35 Friend Olsen                 Honeoye Cent           3:27.89   4 
 36 Chris Suarez                 Eastridge              3:28.92   4 
 37 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              3:29.01   3 
 38 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili            3:29.19   4 
 39 Logan Sergent                Newark Hs-Ny           3:31.99   5 
 40 Pete VanHouten               Honeoye Cent           3:43.05   5 
 41 Austin Lafond                School Of Th           3:44.72   5 
 42 Forrest Blondell             Newark Hs-Ny           3:47.12   5 
 43 Roberto Arguinzoni           Bishop Kearn           3:47.34   5 
 44 Joshua Gates                 School Of Th           3:53.78   5 
 45 Cody Lucey                   Honeoye Cent           4:21.61   5 
 
Event 53  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Jantzi                   Batavia                3:16.62  
  2 Zach Anderson                McQuaid Jesu           3:17.66  
  3 Liam Blake                   McQuaid Jesu           3:23.57  
  4 Michael Palmerini            McQuaid Jesu           3:23.58  
  5 Daniel Ferreri               Marion                 3:24.49  
  6 Joey Doerr                   McQuaid Jesu           3:25.35  
  7 John Scherer                 McQuaid Jesu           3:27.40  
  8 Connor Higbee                Marion                 3:39.84  
  9 Sam Yoder                    Bath-Haverli           3:44.90  
 10 Aaron Stewart                Bath-Haverli           4:14.34  
 
Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica LaBorde               Mercy                  7:40.31  
  2 Michaela Austin              Spencerport            8:22.46  
  3 Sarah Lozy-Lester            Mercy                  8:22.51  
  4 Haley Abraham                Canandaigua            8:51.12  
  5 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua            8:52.61  
  6 Hope Fromm                   Batavia                8:54.72  
  7 Samantha Wingate             Batavia                9:17.50  
  8 Mica Pitcher                 Batavia                9:20.23  
  9 Angela May                   Marion                 9:25.59  
 10 Raven Hilfiker               Eastridge              9:29.07  
 11 Tomasina Trank               Marcus Whitm           9:36.60  
 12 Kathryn Rowan                Mercy                  9:44.02  
 13 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny           9:48.69  
 14 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                  9:52.40  
 15 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye Cent          10:02.60  
 16 Alex Ross                    Bath-Haverli          10:45.74  
 17 Violet Koehler               Bath-Haverli          10:46.17  
 
Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski              Marion                 9:38.92  
  2 Lauren O'Connor              Marcus Whitm          10:30.93  
  3 Angela Marchionda            Marion                10:44.69  
  4 Paige Wasilewski             Batavia               10:55.65  
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens                  LeRoy                 22-00.25  
  2 Richard Powell               Gates-Chili           20-05.00  
  3 Alex Egeli                   Batavia               20-04.00  
  4 Daekwan Garfield             Edison Tech           20-03.00  
  5 Eric Zemaitis                Spencerport           18-08.25  
  6 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp          18-07.50  
  7 Andrew Allen                 Greece Olymp          18-05.00  
  8 Hunter DeLyser               Marion                18-00.00  
  9 Isaiah Brown                 Gates-Chili           17-09.50  
  9 Richard Cowans               Edison Tech           17-09.50  
 11 Nathan Bardeen               Aquinas Inst          17-07.25  
 12 Stanley Exeart               Gates-Chili           17-04.00  
 12 Johnathan Armella            Greece Olymp          17-04.00  
 14 Lazarus Wallace              Bath-Haverli          17-02.25  
 15 Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp          17-01.00  
 16 Jaysen Wylie                 Batavia               16-09.00  
 16 Shawndel Brumfeld            McQuaid Jesu          16-09.00  
 18 Xavier Daniels               Edison Tech           16-07.00  
 19 Cameron Inclima              Spencerport           16-05.75  
 20 Diamonte Swift               Edison Tech           16-04.00  
 20 Cody Webster                 Marcus Whitm          16-04.00  
 22 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent          16-03.00  
 23 Jordan Pasquale              Spencerport           16-01.00  
 24 Austin Wilder                Greece Olymp          15-09.50  
 25 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              15-07.75  
 26 Howard Dacosta               Edison Tech           15-07.00  
 27 Jacob Smith                  Sodus Centra          15-03.25  
 28 James Day                    Eastridge             15-01.75  
 29 Armani Roberts               Greece Olymp          14-10.00  
 30 Murray Wright                Bath-Haverli          14-07.50  
 31 Shaun Cobbs                  Sodus Centra          14-06.75  
 31 Dillon Gleason               Canandaigua           14-06.75  
 31 Friend Olsen                 Honeoye Cent          14-06.75  
 34 Noah Schuster                Bath-Haverli          14-05.00  
 35 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm          14-02.00  
 35 Matt Marley                  Gates-Chili           14-02.00  
 37 Tyrone Roundtree             Edison Tech           14-01.25  
 38 Steven Binkowski             Bath-Haverli          14-00.50  
 39 Conor McClain                Canandaigua           13-10.50  
 40 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              13-06.50  
 41 Daulton Blue                 Spencerport           13-06.00  
 42 Grant Howard                 Newark Hs-Ny          12-03.00  
 -- Teddy Smith                  Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Joshua Raftery               Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Myles McFadden               Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Event 65  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santino Sciacca              Aquinas Inst          15-07.00  
  2 Brandon Torres-Manuse        Eastridge             14-06.00  
  3 Clint Reed                   Eastridge             11-02.50  
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayden Cintron               Newark Hs-Ny          14-01.75  
  2 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm          13-00.00  
  3 Mike Piacente                Honeoye Cent          11-11.50  
  4 Collyn Rasmussen             Marcus Whitm          10-09.25  
  5 Jon Dwyer                    Newark Hs-Ny           9-07.25  
  6 Garrett Harloff              Batavia                7-05.00  
 -- Dylan Sulkowsi               Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Austin Webster               Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Todd               Dryden                15-01.00  
  2 Alyssia Colson               Gates-Chili           17-02.25  
  3 Imani Obieke                 Edison Tech           18-00.00  
  3 Kristyn Mott                 Batavia               14-06.25  
  5 Alana Morrow                 Mercy                 15-08.00  
  6 Julia LaMotte-Gravante       Gates-Chili           13-04.50  
  8 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th          14-07.00  
  9 Rebekah White                Spencerport           15-00.50  
  9 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                14-11.75  
 11 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua           14-11.75  
 12 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          14-08.50  
 13 Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport           15-08.00  
 14 Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th          15-01.75  
 15 Clarissa Henry               School Of Th          14-02.00  
 16 Aleksandra Dewa              Mercy                 14-00.00  
 17 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra          13-10.75  
 18 Catherine Flugel             Mercy                 13-09.50  
 19 Shaniece Blair               Edison Tech           13-09.25  
 20 Hanna Williams               Marion                13-06.50  
 22 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                 13-01.75  
 23 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           13-00.75  
 24 Ashley Jackson               Spencerport           12-09.00  
 25 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                 12-08.25  
 26 Sarah Wied                   Canandaigua           15-06.00  
 26 Breanna Clark                Batavia               12-06.50  
 26 Gwen Healy                   Honeoye Cent          12-06.50  
 26 Kierra Carter                Mercy                 12-06.50  
 30 Melissa Cook                 Mercy                 12-04.25  
 31 Taylor Laws                  Waterloo              12-03.25  
 32 Keira O'Connor               Waterloo              11-11.50  
 33 Casey McCullough             Waterloo              11-01.50  
 34 Sydney Rowan                 Mercy                 10-07.00  
 35 Melina Blumenhagen           LeRoy                 10-02.00  
 36 Taylor Carter                Waterloo               9-09.50  
 37 Amy Dhaliwal                 Greece Olymp           1-08.25  
 -- Michela Maiola               Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Mya Fisher                   School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Connie Pullinzi              Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Alexsanderia LaDietra        Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Delaney LaBue                Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 21 Allison Fish                 Gates-Chili                DNS  
  7 Gabby Olschewske             Newark Hs-Ny               DNS  
 
Event 68  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Carbajal Moren     Sodus Centra          13-01.50  
  2 Abby Hume                    Batavia               12-04.00  
  3 Nikki Nguyen                 Spencerport           10-06.50  
 -- Meagan Hoover                Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Event 69  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Barnhart            Waterloo              12-06.00  
  2 Kelly Williams               Marion                12-01.00  
  3 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo               9-02.00  
  4 Chloe Champion               Waterloo               9-01.25  
  5 Nicole Years                 Waterloo               8-08.50  
  6 Karoline Williams            Marion                 6-08.00  
 -- Olivia Maniace               Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Madisyn Tomaszewski          Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Cindy Lam                    Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Katie Hamilton               Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Gabrielle Bechtold           Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Nia Ross                     Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 70  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                    Alexander Ce          41-02.25  
  2 Ryan McQuillen               LeRoy                 40-04.50  
  3 Ryan Ellis                   Gates-Chili           39-10.50  
  4 Diamonte Swift               Edison Tech           38-11.00  
  5 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent          38-09.50  
  6 Jack Bates                   Bath-Haverli          38-03.75  
  7 Alpha Barry                  Greece Olymp          37-11.50  
  8 Nathan Cannon                Gates-Chili           37-07.50  
  9 Marco Catera                 Gates-Chili           37-07.25  
 10 Tyrone Roundtree             Edison Tech           36-11.25  
 10 Evan Kesel                   Canandaigua           36-11.25  
 12 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp          36-07.50  
 13 Damani Heath                 Sodus Centra          36-06.50  
 14 Jon Preston                  Gates-Chili           34-10.00  
 15 Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp          34-08.50  
 16 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny          34-07.50  
 17 Andrea Salati                Gates-Chili           32-08.50  
 18 Caleb Beeley                 Honeoye Cent          32-05.25  
 19 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              32-03.50  
 20 Tre Walters                  Bath-Haverli          31-09.00  
 21 Jacob Best                   Marcus Whitm          31-03.00  
 22 Evan Williams                Gates-Chili           30-05.75  
 23 Pat Staley                   Gates-Chili           27-05.00  
 24 Matt Marley                  Gates-Chili           26-06.00  
 -- Anthony Felton               Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Hunter DeLyser               Marion                    FOUL  
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Healy                 Honeoye Cent          29-10.50  
  2 Alexander McNulty-Romagu     McQuaid Jesu          29-09.00  
 
Event 72  Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryson LaBerge               Newark Hs-Ny          24-03.00  
 
Event 73  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili           34-10.00  
  2 Alyssia Colson               Gates-Chili           33-09.50  
  3 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua           31-07.75  
  4 Hanna Williams               Marion                29-11.50  
  5 Emily Wade                   Mercy                 29-11.00  
  6 Tiana Haines                 Gates-Chili           29-01.50  
  7 Kiaya Franklin               Batavia               28-05.00  
  8 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           28-03.75  
  9 Michela Maiola               Spencerport           28-03.00  
 10 Sarah Bronk                  Mercy                 27-10.00  
 11 Mia Callahan                 Sodus Centra          27-09.00  
 12 Claudia Kaplun               Aquinas Inst          26-11.00  
 13 Elena Santo                  Greece Olymp          26-09.50  
 14 Eva Janofsky                 Batavia               26-04.50  
 15 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          26-02.00  
 16 Amy Dhaliwal                 Greece Olymp          25-10.25  
 17 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          25-05.00  
 18 Dana Berry                   Bath-Haverli          24-10.00  
 19 Keira O'Connor               Waterloo              24-09.00  
 20 Ashley Jackson               Spencerport           24-05.00  
 21 Taylor Laws                  Waterloo              23-00.75  
 22 Aleksandra Dewa              Mercy                 22-08.00  
 -- Amy Hoffman                  Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Jamellah Craven              School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Grace Maggio                 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Casey McCullough             Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Sydney Rowan                 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Taylor Spinelli              Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Kristyn Mott                 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 74  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna Sutterluety            LeRoy                 24-11.50  
  2 Chloe Rose                   Sodus Centra          22-08.50  
 
Event 75  Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Ross                  Waterloo              23-06.00  
  2 Chloe Champion               Waterloo              21-10.00  
  3 Abby Belliveau               Newark Hs-Ny          16-05.50  
 
Event 76  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Foster                Edison Tech           47-02.00  
  2 BJ White                     Eastridge             46-05.75  
  3 Devon Koepp                  Batavia               45-03.75  
  4 Joe Verkey                   Newark Hs-Ny          45-01.50  
  5 Garrett Robinson             Marcus Whitm          41-11.50  
  6 Gunner Rapone                Batavia               41-00.25  
  7 Zachary Shales               Greece Olymp          40-04.75  
  8 Nicholas Velte               Aquinas Inst          40-01.25  
  9 Austin Wilder                Greece Olymp          39-10.75  
 10 Stephen Otis                 Greece Olymp          38-11.75  
 11 Aaron Fisher                 Batavia               38-11.00  
 12 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp          37-04.25  
 13 Alec Cowans                  Edison Tech           36-10.00  
 14 Christian Rambali            Greece Olymp          36-05.25  
 15 Clinton Nickens              LeRoy                 34-11.75  
 16 Markel Louis                 Edison Tech           34-06.00  
 17 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent          34-04.75  
 18 Dallas Fulton                Edison Tech           32-09.50  
 18 Jacob Aimino                 Marion                32-09.50  
 20 Konnor McCowen               LeRoy                 31-10.25  
 21 Nate Mitchell                Gates-Chili           31-09.00  
 22 Thomas Gage                  Waterloo              31-02.50  
 23 Titus Jones                  Bishop Kearn          30-11.25  
 24 Jarred Lowell                World of Inq          30-09.00  
 25 Luke Marvin                  Bath-Haverli          30-05.25  
 26 Sean-Isaac Robinson          Spencerport           30-04.00  
 27 Maxwell Reinagel             Spencerport           29-07.75  
 28 Riley Lindberg               Newark Hs-Ny          29-02.75  
 28 Max Herbst                   Canandaigua           29-02.75  
 30 Michael Perchitti            Waterloo              28-11.50  
 31 deandre careolock            Edison Tech           27-11.00  
 32 Tyler Wolfe                  Marcus Whitm          27-08.25  
 33 Cameron Inclima              Spencerport           27-08.00  
 34 Alex Diaz                    World of Inq          26-07.00  
 35 Christian Pietrantoni        Bishop Kearn          26-04.25  
 36 Ke-Shaun Jones               World of Inq          26-02.00  
 37 Joe Tanner                   Bishop Kearn          26-01.50  
 38 William Black                Bath-Haverli          25-09.50  
 39 James Gantz                  Waterloo              25-06.50  
 40 Austin Schessl               Waterloo              25-00.25  
 41 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo              24-04.50  
 42 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo              24-00.75  
 43 McAndrew Gamrod              Honeoye Cent          24-00.00  
 44 Mason Blue                   Spencerport           23-11.50  
 45 Jarell Green                 World of Inq          23-00.00  
 46 Pongporn Na Phattaloong      Canandaigua           14-09.25  
 -- Chris Jackson                Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Jordan Richardson            Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Charles Wroten               Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamall O'Neil                Batavia               29-08.25  
  2 Deodrick Barnes              McQuaid Jesu          29-02.75  
  3 Clayton Gorski               Batavia               28-03.00  
  3 Reggie Johnson               Eastridge             28-03.00  
  5 Josh Kurtz                   Batavia               28-02.00  
  6 Colin Wadsworth              Sodus Centra          26-10.50  
  7 Anthony Sweet                Batavia               26-07.00  
  8 Logan McLain                 Batavia               24-05.50  
  9 TJ Sek                       Honeoye Cent          22-11.00  
 10 Josh Mouery                  LeRoy                 22-02.75  
 11 Nate Nicoll                  LeRoy                 18-08.25  
 12 Brandon Clement              Honeoye Cent          18-02.00  
 
Event 78  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Ungar                 Honeoye Cent          30-06.25  
  2 Corbin Reibstein             Sodus Centra          24-08.50  
  3 Josh LaBarr                  Marcus Whitm          23-08.25  
  4 Nicholas annechino           Aquinas Inst          22-07.75  
  5 Alex Gartley                 Honeoye Cent          21-11.25  
  6 Nate McPike                  Marcus Whitm          18-01.50  
  7 Hunter Crane                 Honeoye Cent          17-10.00  
  8 Alex Lyst                    Honeoye Cent          15-00.50  
  9 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent          11-09.00  
 
Event 79  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter                Mercy                 35-01.75  
  2 Chinue Omeri                 Eastridge             34-08.25  
  3 Chantell Rosser              Newark Hs-Ny          32-03.25  
  4 Rebecca VanLaeken            Canandaigua           30-03.50  
  5 Kourtney Baker               Marion                29-00.00  
  6 Liz Smith                    Batavia               28-11.50  
  7 Dora Devay                   Batavia               28-08.25  
  7 Celia Flynn                  Batavia               28-08.25  
  9 Sydney Sheehe                Newark Hs-Ny          27-08.00  
 10 Dana Gillens                 Marion                27-06.75  
 10 Mone Rodgers                 School Of Th          27-06.75  
 12 Alyssa Stock                 Waterloo              26-01.50  
 13 Sara Pickett                 Northstar Ch          25-11.75  
 14 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                25-09.25  
 15 Madeline Pizzo               Mercy                 25-04.50  
 16 Elizabeth Emerson            Batavia               25-03.00  
 17 Jaimee Bechard               Byron-Bergen          25-01.75  
 18 Monica LaBorde               Mercy                 24-09.50  
 19 Krista Reger                 Spencerport           24-08.50  
 20 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              24-06.25  
 21 Hollis Collins               Eastridge             24-05.25  
 21 Alex Burton                  Eastridge             24-05.25  
 23 Abbie Hibsch                 Spencerport           24-02.50  
 24 Jessica Meyer                Bishop Kearn          24-01.75  
 25 Brinna Tansey                Canandaigua           23-09.00  
 26 Amanda Streeter              Byron-Bergen          23-02.50  
 27 Keela Glover                 Gates-Chili           22-11.25  
 28 Samantha Compton             Newark Hs-Ny          22-03.00  
 29 Emily Thomas                 Honeoye Cent          22-01.75  
 30 Ann Marie Olson              Canandaigua           22-00.75  
 31 Jyare Carter                 World of Inq          21-03.50  
 32 Sara Cook                    Waterloo              21-00.50  
 33 Kasandra Wohlschegel         Honeoye Cent          20-05.25  
 34 Andrea Resto                 School Of Th          20-03.75  
 35 Linda Coleman                Canandaigua           20-01.25  
 36 Michaela Austin              Spencerport           19-10.00  
 37 Briana Freeman               Eastridge             19-08.00  
 38 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo              19-05.00  
 39 Katlyn Dibble                Waterloo              19-02.25  
 40 Alexis Rogers                School Of Th          18-02.75  
 41 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo              18-00.50  
 42 Andrea Brilbeck              Mercy                 18-00.25  
 43 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua           17-05.00  
 44 Lauren Lovin                 Canandaigua           16-01.50  
 45 Mara Kuenen                  Marcus Whitm          15-11.00  
 46 Taylor Fairman               Waterloo              15-02.75  
 47 Sam George                   Marcus Whitm          13-08.50  
 
Event 80  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amelia Pestillo              Batavia               23-09.25  
  2 Alexandria Ernst             Batavia               20-08.75  
  3 Laura Guiste                 Batavia               19-09.00  
  4 Tiffany Suozzi               Batavia               18-07.50  
  5 Samantha Beveridge           Spencerport           18-05.75  
  6 Rachel Flint                 Batavia               18-01.25  
  7 Kayla Horseman               Batavia               17-03.50  
  8 Sabrina Wright               LeRoy                 17-03.00  
  9 Irina Fedorishina            Spencerport           17-02.25  
 10 Samantha Porter              LeRoy                 15-06.50  
 11 Ali Weaver                   LeRoy                 14-04.75  
 
Event 81  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Kasmarek              Batavia               21-00.75  
  2 Danielle Fluker              Batavia               19-00.00  
  3 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent          17-00.00  
  4 Sarah Parrow                 Waterloo              16-11.50  
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn        Newark Hs-Ny          15-05.75  
  6 Paige Wasilewski             Batavia               14-02.50  
  7 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia               14-02.25  
 
Event 82  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Couperus               Marion                 5-00.00  
  2 Kenya Holtby                 Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
  2 Rebekah White                Spencerport            4-09.00  
  2 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  5 Courtney Piacente            Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
  5 Becca Schwan                 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  5 Timieya Guilford             School Of Th           4-06.00  
  5 Claudia Kaplun               Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  9 Ariana Ross                  Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Hanna Williams               Marion                 4-03.00  
  9 Kaylee Cassidy               Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Elena Santo                  Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
  9 Raven Hilfiker               Eastridge              4-03.00  
  9 Taylor Cicoria               Mercy                  4-03.00  
  9 Emily Wade                   Mercy                  4-03.00  
  9 Madeline Pizzo               Mercy                  4-03.00  
  9 Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
 18 Elyse Snow                   Batavia                4-00.00  
 18 Suzanna Wojnoswki            Eastridge              4-00.00  
 18 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 18 Mya Fisher                   School Of Th           4-00.00  
 18 Alexandra Campman            Greece Olymp           4-00.00  
 18 Audrey Brown                 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 24 Rachel Stalls                Eastridge              3-09.00  
 25 Josephine Jacobs             Batavia                3-06.00  
 
Event 83  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  3 Bria Brade                   Batavia                3-06.00  
  2 Cheryln Felle                Eastridge              3-09.00  
  3 Courtney Burns               Batavia                3-06.00  
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Rooksby              Mercy                  4-00.00  
  2 Olivia Wolanski              Marion                 3-06.00  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens                  LeRoy                  6-03.00  
  2 DJ Ohlson                    Alexander Ce           6-01.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore               Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  4 Nathan Bardeen               Aquinas Inst           5-09.00  
  4 Justin Conklin               Bath-Haverli           5-09.00  
  4 Austin Peters                McQuaid Jesu           5-09.00  
  7 Andrew Allen                 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
  7 Hunter DeLyser               Marion                 5-03.00  
  7 Kody Fletcher                Marcus Whitm           5-03.00  
  7 Robert Quist                 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
 11 Jacob Yare                   Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 11 Maurice Ragland II           McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
 11 Sean-Isaac Robinson          Spencerport            5-00.00  
 11 Tim Martin                   Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Anthony Stallworth           Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 16 Abe Boerman                  Marion                 4-09.00  
 16 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 -- Richard Cowans               Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Armani Roberts               Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Joshua Raftery               Edison Tech                 NH  
 
Event 86  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Morales                 Batavia                5-00.00  
  2 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia                4-09.00  
  2 Tyler Gaus                   Batavia                4-09.00  
  4 Jack VanKouwenberg           Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  5 Alex Snell                   Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Nick Callisher               Batavia                     NH  
 -- Mark Mills                   McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Event 87  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collin Gilligan              Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
  1 Isaac Hurlburt               Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 
Event 88  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
  2 Andrew Hazelton              Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
  3 Anthony Nguyen               Greece Olymp          10-06.00  
  4 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent         J10-06.00  
  5 Andrew Maniace               Batavia                9-06.00  
  5 Sean Wade                    LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  5 Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp           9-06.00  
  5 Jack Bates                   Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  5 Caleb Beeley                 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  5 Isaac Darling                Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
 11 Jake Nichols                 Batavia                8-06.00  
 11 Eric McWethy                 Batavia                8-06.00  
 11 Michael Amico                Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
 11 David Stutzman               Honeoye Cent           8-06.00  
 11 Zachary Titus                Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
 16 Justin Gerace                Batavia                7-06.00  
 16 Henry Reber                  Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 16 Jacob Aimino                 Marion                 7-06.00  
 16 Justin Mundell               LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 16 Joe Chiapperi                Aquinas Inst           7-06.00  
 21 Brandon Northup              Waterloo               6-06.00  
 21 Andrew Marrocco              Batavia                6-06.00  
 21 Grant Howard                 Newark Hs-Ny           6-06.00  
 21 Michael Hughes               Batavia                6-06.00  
 -- Chris Haskins                Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Joe Miller                   Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Kevin Palmisano              Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Josh Binko                   Spencerport                 NH  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly                 Eastridge              8-06.00  
  2 Lazavia Price                Batavia                6-06.00  
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia LaMotte-Gravante       Gates-Chili            9-03.00  
  2 Sarah Bronk                  Mercy                 J9-03.00  
  3 Breanna Clark                Batavia                8-00.00  
  3 Kristyn Mott                 Batavia                8-00.00  
  3 Elizabeth Babb               Spencerport            8-00.00  
  6 Sydney Reber                 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
  6 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua            7-03.00  
  6 Madeline Pizzo               Mercy                  7-03.00  
  9 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 10 Kennedy Meisenzahl           Gates-Chili            5-09.00  
 10 Lauren Cook                  Bath-Haverli           5-09.00  
 10 Abigail Stevens              Greece Olymp           5-09.00  
 -- Claire Carson                Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Emily Reals                  Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Tracy Stutzman               Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Millie Gonzalez              Mercy                       NH  
 
Event 92  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Makenna Tallman              Spencerport                 NH