Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2014 03:57 PM
                              RWTL-CF - 1/4/2014                               
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                   Penfield                  7.54   1 
  2 Taryn Prutsman               Webster Thom              7.83   1 
  3 Amanda Vogt                  Webster Schr              7.88   1 
  4 Tori Thompson                Rush-Henriet              7.89   1 
  5 Elizabeth Stowell            Webster Schr              7.92   1 
  6 Bryce Felton                 Rush-Henriet              7.93   2 
  7 Adama Donzo                  Rush-Henriet              7.95   2 
  8 Sarah Frame                  Webster Thom              7.99   1 
  9 Stefani Teglash              Penfield                  8.00   2 
 10 Jenna Strickland             Victor Centr              8.01   2 
 11 Sarah Giancursio             Penfield                  8.02   2 
 12 Kisha Baker                  Franklin Med              8.07   1 
 13 Julia Nicosia                Penfield                  8.10  11 
 14 Alex Lambert                 Victor Centr              8.14   2 
 15 Samantha Spampinato          Rush-Henriet              8.20   4 
 16 Jena Eaton                   Williamson C              8.21   3 
 17 Emily Strong                 Lyons                     8.21   4 
 18 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket                8.22   3 
 19 Makaila Newland              Rush-Henriet              8.24   5 
 20 Sabrina Campbell             Greece Odyss              8.30   3 
 21 Tamara Harley                Penfield                  8.31   3 
 22 Melody Hancock               Penfield                  8.32   3 
 23 Bridget Cohen                Penfield                  8.33   4 
 24 Ajanae Fields                Franklin Med              8.36   2 
 25 Amanda Poetker               Penfield                  8.36   4 
 26 Regan Maguire                Penfield                  8.39   4 
 27 Noelle Davis                 Rush-Henriet              8.39   3 
 28 Alainna Schmidt              Victor Centr              8.39   5 
 29 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket                8.45   5 
 30 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr              8.49   5 
 31 Anna Falk                    Greece Odyss              8.55   5 
 32 Kelsey Kramberg              Webster Schr              8.63   6 
 33 Alexis Ferguson              Rush-Henriet              8.63   5 
 34 Courtney Hawkins             Greece Athen              8.64   7 
 35 Theresa Foti                 Webster Thom              8.65   6 
 36 Rebecca Vanduzer             Wayland-Coho              8.67   6 
 37 Brianna Lewis                Rush-Henriet              8.67  10 
 38 Sasha Fowler                 Rush-Henriet              8.68   4 
 39 Asia McInnis                 Greece Arcad              8.72   6 
 40 Daijah Presley               Greece Athen              8.76   8 
 41 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest              8.83   8 
 42 Katherine McKrell            Webster Schr              8.83   6 
 43 Janaye Buggs                 Franklin Med              8.83   6 
 44 Sabrina Anderson             East Rochest              8.87   7 
 45 Zoe Herrick                  Greece Odyss              8.88   7 
 46 Meghan Maker                 Wayland-Coho              8.91   7 
 47 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket                8.91   5 
 48 Julie Mendola                Webster Thom              8.93   7 
 49 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr              8.95   8 
 50 Acadia Parker                Victor Centr              8.98   7 
 51 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace              9.22   8 
 52 Marissa Brewer               Palmyra-Mace              9.24   9 
 53 Corrine Perry                Red Jacket                9.24   8 
 54 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                     9.26   9 
 55 Kathryn Thomas               Palmyra-Mace              9.34   9 
 56 Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace              9.36   9 
          9.350 (9.350)
 57 Hannah Bortle                Wayland-Coho              9.39  10 
 58 Mackenzie Slater             Penfield                  9.42   9 
 59 Hannah Heffernan             East Rochest              9.57  10 
 60 Holly Kubiak                 East Rochest              9.61   4 
 61 Kirsten Cusack               Greece Arcad              9.64  10 
 62 Ashley Mouton                North Rose-W              9.68  10 
 63 Keonda Brooks                East Rochest              9.68  11 
 64 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket                9.72  11 
 65 Jane McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace              9.76   8 
 66 Brianna Moon                 North Rose-W              9.79  10 
 67 Zuzana Reginova              Webster Schr              9.81  10 
 68 Pinar Saz                    Red Jacket                9.89  11 
 69 Alexis Hellinger             Wayland-Coho              9.92  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson                 Rush-Henriet             41.61   1 
  2 Ceara Watson                 Rush-Henriet             41.75   1 
  3 Abby Frank                   Penfield                 43.84   1 
  4 Emily Zeafla                 Rush-Henriet             44.43   1 
  5 Meghan Curtin                Wayland-Coho             44.46   1 
  6 Nicole Matteson              Greece Arcad             45.03   2 
  7 Monica Mack                  Webster Thom             45.05   2 
  8 Elizabeth Stowell            Webster Schr             45.09   5 
  9 Amanda Vogt                  Webster Schr             45.71   3 
 10 Shannon Sedita               Penfield                 45.72   2 
 11 Anna Schwarzweller           Victor Centr             45.72   4 
 12 Jordyn Barnhart              Greece Arcad             45.77   3 
 13 Sarah Frame                  Webster Thom             46.15   2 
 14 Sarah Giancursio             Penfield                 46.21   3 
 15 Meg Moscato                  Greece Odyss             46.29   3 
 16 Stefani Teglash              Penfield                 46.32   5 
 17 Taryn Prutsman               Webster Thom             46.39   2 
 18 Emma May                     Palmyra-Mace             46.88   4 
 19 Emily Strong                 Lyons                    46.96   4 
 20 Bryce Felton                 Rush-Henriet             47.33   5 
 21 Hannah McKelvey              Wayland-Coho             47.57   3 
 22 Ajanae Fields                Franklin Med             47.60   4 
 23 Alainna Schmidt              Victor Centr             47.68   4 
 24 Julia Nicosia                Penfield                 47.69   3 
 25 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr             48.26   5 
 26 Tamara Harley                Penfield                 48.65   7 
 27 Caroline Hyman               Webster Thom             48.92   4 
 28 Jessica Wolcott              Victor Centr             48.93   6 
 29 Megan Fenn                   Victor Centr             49.12   6 
 30 Siobhan Quinn                Rush-Henriet             49.36   8 
 31 Sabrina Campbell             Greece Odyss             49.36   6 
 32 Olivia Miller                Wayland-Coho             49.73   2 
 33 Hollee Graham                Palmyra-Mace             49.89   5 
 34 Jenna Strickland             Victor Centr             50.06   6 
 35 Julianna Murphy              Penfield                 50.18   7 
 36 Makaila Newland              Rush-Henriet             50.19   7 
 37 Jenna Minges                 Rush-Henriet             50.50   7 
 38 Rebecca Vanduzer             Wayland-Coho             50.67   8 
 39 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C             50.83   8 
 40 Dana Wilsey                  Palmyra-Mace             51.03   8 
 41 Alex Lambert                 Victor Centr             51.51   6 
 42 Angela Osso-Carbonaro        Victor Centr             51.60  10 
 43 Savannah Elliott             Victor Centr             52.06  10 
 44 Carly Trine                  North Rose-W             52.14   9 
 45 Julie Mendola                Webster Thom             52.15  11 
 46 Alyssa Ash                   Webster Schr             52.57   9 
 47 Allison Rigg                 North Rose-W             52.72   8 
 48 Acadia Parker                Victor Centr             53.04  10 
 49 Rachel Dobjeleski            Rush-Henriet             53.12  10 
 50 Adrianna Vasquez             Palmyra-Mace             53.30  12 
 51 Elizabeth Yung               Greece Arcad             53.31  11 
 52 Janaye Buggs                 Franklin Med             53.43  14 
 53 Aerianna Rounds              Franklin Med             53.51  12 
 54 Eva Doran                    Victor Centr             53.68   7 
 55 Sabrina Anderson             East Rochest             53.70  11 
 56 Nicole Prindle               Palmyra-Mace             53.77  11 
 57 Meghan Maker                 Wayland-Coho             53.83   9 
 58 Lauren DiNardo               Penfield                 53.97  10 
 59 Rachel Beske                 Williamson C             54.48  12 
 60 Brina Wentz                  Palmyra-Mace             54.63  13 
 61 Erin Connorton               Rush-Henriet             54.65  12 
 62 Crystal Brownell             Lyons                    54.68   9 
 63 Jane McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace             55.58  13 
 64 Latricia Agee                Greece Athen             55.88  14 
 65 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace             56.58  12 
 66 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest             56.80  13 
 67 Marissa Brewer               Palmyra-Mace             57.24  14 
 68 Kathryn Thomas               Palmyra-Mace             58.79  13 
 69 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket               59.45  14 
 70 Madeline Mooney              Penfield                 59.73  12 
 71 Pinar Saz                    Red Jacket             1:01.21  15 
 72 Riley Clarke                 Webster Schr           1:01.39  13 
 73 Emily Piazza                 Williamson C           1:01.49  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britney Swarthout            Penfield               1:45.18   1 
  2 Elvira Martinez              Rush-Henriet           1:45.41   1 
  3 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr           1:45.63   1 
  4 Lindsey Davenport            Webster Thom           1:46.36   1 
  5 Megan Sedita                 Penfield               1:46.72   1 
  6 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           1:47.44   2 
  7 Xaelel Allen-Caballero       Rush-Henriet           1:47.75   1 
  8 Colleen Miller               Webster Schr           1:49.16   1 
  9 Michaela Traylor             Penfield               1:49.37   1 
 10 Emma May                     Palmyra-Mace           1:50.97   2 
 11 Kate Erickson                Victor Centr           1:51.70   2 
 12 Abby Bourcy                  Penfield               1:52.02   1 
 13 Gina Osso-Carbonaro          Victor Centr           1:52.31   2 
 14 Meg Moscato                  Greece Odyss           1:52.38   2 
 15 Natalie Hoppe                Penfield               1:52.52   1 
 16 Kristina Glitch              Rush-Henriet           1:53.37   2 
 17 Julianna Murphy              Penfield               1:54.50   2 
 18 Kisha Baker                  Franklin Med           1:55.00   3 
 19 Erin Maker                   Wayland-Coho           1:55.29   1 
 20 Jena Eaton                   Williamson C           1:56.01   2 
 21 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest           1:57.18   3 
 22 Natasha Denninson            Penfield               1:58.77   3 
 23 Sarah Cannon                 Lima Christi           1:58.81   3 
 24 Alexa Foley                  Victor Centr           2:00.09   3 
 25 Zoe Herrick                  Greece Odyss           2:01.10   2 
 26 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               2:01.38   3 
 27 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace           2:01.58   3 
 28 Emily Herrman                Victor Centr           2:01.68   4 
 29 Rachel Dobjeleski            Rush-Henriet           2:02.19   2 
 30 Jacqueline Rogers            Victor Centr           2:03.35   3 
 31 Nicole Megali                Victor Centr           2:04.39   3 
 32 Abby Dyson                   Webster Schr           2:04.72   4 
 33 Lauren DiNardo               Penfield               2:05.39   3 
 34 Lauren O'Dell                Victor Centr           2:05.66   4 
 35 Gabby Fregeau                Webster Thom           2:06.19   4 
 36 Rachel Early                 North Rose-W           2:06.61   4 
 37 Elizabeth Mulhern            Victor Centr           2:06.85   4 
 38 Kelsey Burke                 Wayland-Coho           2:07.57   2 
 39 Megan Dildine                Williamson C           2:08.49   4 
 40 Sydney Stremick              Greece Arcad           2:08.68   5 
 41 Michelle Piwonski            Greece Arcad           2:08.98   4 
 42 Abbie Guiderelli             Victor Centr           2:10.20   5 
 43 Eva Doran                    Victor Centr           2:12.76   4 
 44 Maggie Dorgan                Red Jacket             2:13.49   5 
 45 Victoria Lezette             Greece Arcad           2:15.15   5 
 46 Kali Toomey                  Palmyra-Mace           2:15.65   4 
 47 Samantha Bahr                Rush-Henriet           2:21.56   5 
 48 Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C           2:22.62   5 
 49 Christin Snyder              Victor Centr           2:24.08   4 
 50 Kristen Gambino              North Rose-W           2:24.78   5 
 51 Talia Wilke                  East Rochest           2:25.08   5 
 52 Jelena Randjelovic           Webster Thom           2:25.71   5 
 53 Alyssa Farrington            Williamson C           2:34.82   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper                  Rush-Henriet           3:03.03   1 
  2 Sammy Watson                 Rush-Henriet           3:04.36   1 
  3 Meghan Curtin                Wayland-Coho           3:06.18   1 
  4 Siobhan Quinn                Rush-Henriet           3:14.74   1 
  5 Trista Leo                   Penfield               3:16.97   1 
  6 Emily Scheck                 Webster Schr           3:19.94   1 
  7 Amanda Vestri                Webster Thom           3:21.91   1 
  8 Lindsey Davenport            Webster Thom           3:23.59   2 
  9 Anna Warner                  Notre Dame-B           3:27.35   2 
 10 Marisa Gingello              Penfield               3:27.52   2 
 11 Colleen Miller               Webster Schr           3:28.61   2 
 12 Sage Daughton                Penfield               3:28.75   2 
 13 Laura Adams                  Webster Thom           3:29.72   1 
 14 Kristina Glitch              Rush-Henriet           3:30.06   2 
 15 Madelyn Schwartz             Wayland-Coho           3:30.37   1 
 16 Claire Miller                Penfield               3:31.32   2 
 17 McKenzie Angus               Penfield               3:31.82   2 
 18 Alex Carpenter               Webster Thom           3:34.78   2 
 19 Taylor Baxter                East Rochest           3:35.73   2 
 20 Erin Maker                   Wayland-Coho           3:36.29   2 
 21 Reagan Gillooly              Penfield               3:37.99   3 
 22 Elena Mantilla               Penfield               3:39.28   2 
 23 Lianna Liu                   Greece Arcad           3:41.51   2 
 24 Jenny DiMarino               Rush-Henriet           3:41.92   3 
 25 Kelly Lovell                 Webster Thom           3:42.28   3 
 26 Sarah Jo Schaertl            Red Jacket             3:42.65   3 
 27 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest           3:43.20   3 
 28 Kristen Kuberka              Penfield               3:46.54   4 
 29 Dakota Dugan                 Webster Thom           3:51.38   3 
 30 Ashlynn Blose                Webster Schr           3:54.25   3 
 31 Abby Dyson                   Webster Schr           3:56.42   4 
 32 Mariah Liedmann              Williamson C           3:57.03   3 
 33 Molly Oas                    Wayland-Coho           3:57.82   3 
 34 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             3:58.06   3 
 35 Madison Boccaci              Greece Arcad           3:58.54   1 
 36 Sydney Stremick              Greece Arcad           4:02.31   1 
 37 Maggie Dorgan                Red Jacket             4:06.57   4 
 38 Aubrey Finn                  East Rochest           4:10.89   4 
 39 Hannah Heffernan             East Rochest           4:11.11   4 
 40 Cara Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           4:11.60   4 
 41 Kali Toomey                  Palmyra-Mace           4:12.21   4 
 42 Kara Cekuta                  Webster Schr           4:12.79   4 
 43 Victoria Lezette             Greece Arcad           4:14.96   4 
 44 Caley Austin                 Palmyra-Mace           4:24.35   4 
 45 Audrey Merenda               Webster Thom           4:25.09   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo                  Penfield               4:44.75   1 
  2 Alex Cooper                  Rush-Henriet           4:45.79   1 
  3 Amanda Vestri                Webster Thom           5:07.97   1 
  4 Emily Scheck                 Webster Schr           5:08.32   1 
  5 Laura Adams                  Webster Thom           5:18.26   1 
  6 Tory Fahrenholz              Penfield               5:18.29   1 
  7 Anna Warner                  Notre Dame-B           5:18.81   1 
  8 Faith Gruver                 Greece Athen           5:29.53   2 
  9 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           5:30.66   1 
 10 Alex Carpenter               Webster Thom           5:34.30   1 
 11 Janelle Handley              Greece Athen           5:34.30   2 
 12 Amanda Lynch                 Penfield               5:35.36   1 
 13 Kelly Lovell                 Webster Thom           5:38.26   1 
 14 Taylor Baxter                East Rochest           5:38.79   1 
 15 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest           5:38.89   1 
 16 Elena Mantilla               Penfield               5:40.29   1 
 17 Jillian Bailey               Victor Centr           5:40.76   1 
 18 Reagan Gillooly              Penfield               5:43.18   2 
 19 Vanessa Morgan               Victor Centr           5:44.67   2 
 20 Carolyn Bremer               Victor Centr           5:45.88   2 
 21 Ashlynn Blose                Webster Schr           5:47.47   2 
 22 Rylie Tolbert                Victor Centr           5:52.49   2 
 23 Lianna Liu                   Greece Arcad           5:53.28   2 
 24 Jenny DiMarino               Rush-Henriet           5:53.44   2 
 25 Laurelle Scorza              Penfield               5:54.89   2 
 26 Haily Filer                  Victor Centr           5:55.32   2 
 27 Ellegra Nier                 Greece Athen           5:55.38   2 
 28 Madison Boccaci              Greece Arcad           5:56.31   2 
 29 Carly Acquilano              Victor Centr           5:58.70   2 
 30 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             6:02.10   2 
 31 Claire Finnerty              Greece Arcad           6:09.50   3 
 32 Kendall Jones                Palmyra-Mace           6:09.54   3 
 33 Molly Oas                    Wayland-Coho           6:10.58   2 
 34 Mariah Liedmann              Williamson C           6:18.32   3 
 35 Emma Kubinski                Victor Centr           6:20.61   3 
 36 Rachel Marciano              Victor Centr           6:35.78   3 
 37 Kelsea Halloran              Greece Athen           6:35.82   3 
 38 Brianna Moon                 North Rose-W           6:50.59   3 
 39 Audrey Merenda               Webster Thom           7:01.65   3 
 40 Chloe Pagoda                 Victor Centr           7:08.83   3 
 41 Danielle DiSabato            Victor Centr           7:23.46   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsie Canessa               Webster Schr          11:22.41  
  2 Claire Ludington             Webster Schr          11:22.46  
  3 Natalie Fitzgerald           Webster Schr          11:43.20  
  4 Jordan Hurlbut               Palmyra-Mace          11:44.63  
  5 Amanda Booth                 Wayland-Coho          11:53.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Minges                 Rush-Henriet              9.57   1 
  2 Melody Hancock               Penfield                  9.59   1 
  3 Natalie Hoppe                Penfield                  9.95   1 
  4 Ellie Ramirez                Rush-Henriet              9.99   1 
  5 Margo Maybeck                Victor Centr             10.06   1 
  6 Dakota Dugan                 Webster Thom             10.38   1 
  7 Kisha Baker                  Franklin Med             10.46   2 
  8 Anna Falk                    Greece Odyss             10.48   2 
  9 Zoe Herrick                  Greece Odyss             10.50   2 
 10 Kelsey Burke                 Wayland-Coho             10.68   5 
 11 Janay Mull                   Rush-Henriet             10.72   1 
 12 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace             10.81   2 
 13 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace             10.84   2 
 14 Emily Herrman                Victor Centr             10.89   4 
 15 Megan Norton                 Victor Centr             10.94   3 
 16 Claire Donovan               Williamson C             11.07   2 
 17 Allison Rigg                 North Rose-W             11.17   3 
 18 Erin Connorton               Rush-Henriet             11.22   3 
 19 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                    11.29   4 
 20 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace             11.33   4 
 21 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest             11.37   3 
 22 Rachel Early                 North Rose-W             11.37   4 
 23 Samantha Spampinato          Rush-Henriet             11.38   3 
 24 Carly Trine                  North Rose-W             11.41   3 
 25 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket               11.63   5 
 26 Emily Piazza                 Williamson C             11.80   4 
 27 Adrianna Vasquez             Palmyra-Mace             11.82   5 
 28 Elizabeth Lockley            North Rose-W             11.86   4 
 29 Brina Wentz                  Palmyra-Mace             11.86   3 
 30 Elizabeth Yung               Greece Arcad             12.02   3 
 31 Nicole Prindle               Palmyra-Mace             12.07   4 
 32 Riley Clarke                 Webster Schr             12.09   5 
 33 Kathryn Thomas               Palmyra-Mace             12.13   5 
 34 Madeline Mooney              Penfield                 12.17   5 
 35 Ashley Mouton                North Rose-W             12.69   5 
 -- Harper Stewart               Penfield                    FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:50.13   1 
     1) Ceara Watson                    2) Tori Thompson                  
     3) Tiaja Jeffries                  4) Emily Zeafla                   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.04   1 
     1) Shannon Sedita                  2) Sarah Giancursio               
     3) Julia Nicosia                   4) Abby Frank                     
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.23   1 
     1) Kathleen Irwin                  2) Amanda Vogt                    
     3) Elizabeth Stowell               4) Sarah Funk                     
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.55   1 
     1) Sarah Frame                     2) Taryn Prutsman                 
     3) Monica Mack                     4) Abbey Lee                      
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:59.60   2 
     1) Malika BenSalama                2) Jordyn Barnhart                
     3) Nicole Matteson                 4) Asia McInnis                   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:59.82   1 
     1) Meghan Maker                    2) Taylor Quackenbush             
     3) Hannah McKelvey                 4) Olivia Miller                  
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:00.74   1 
     1) Alanna Fallone                  2) Stefani Teglash                
     3) Regan Maguire                   4) Tamara Harley                  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:03.44   2 
     1) Dana Wilsey                     2) Emma May                       
     3) Baileigh Moquin                 4) Hollee Graham                  
  9 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x2:04.96   2 
     1) Sarah Ball                      2) Theresa Foti                   
     3) Julie Mendola                   4) Caroline Hyman                 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          2:06.91   3 
     1) Crystal Brownell                2) Sarah Huffman                  
     3) Anna Reale                      4) Mary Armstrong                 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:07.50   2 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:11.54   3 
     1) Nicole Prindle                  2) Makenna Sciandra               
     3) Brina Wentz                     4) Kelly Searles-Porey            
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:13.55   3 
     1) Alyssa Farrington               2) Rachel Beske                   
     3) Desiree Bresett                 4) Jennifer Meyn                  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'B'                                   DQ   2 
     1) Shea Smuk                       2) Trisha Taber                   
     3) Kelsey Kramberg                 4) Sydney frelier                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.38   1 
     1) Michaela Traylor                2) Megan Sedita                   
     3) Britney Swarthout               4) Katie Lembo                    
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:35.61   1 
     1) Daria Stacy                     2) Lindsey Davenport              
     3) Gabby Fregeau                   4) Dakota Dugan                   
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:45.27   1 
     1) Abby Bourcy                     2) Natalie Hoppe                  
     3) Natasha Denninson               4) Brenna Bartosiewicz            
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:45.92   1 
     1) Sarah Jo Schaertl               2) Samantha Carter                
     3) Jensen Porter                   4) Savanna Schaertl               
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:47.30   1 
     1) Dana Wilsey                     2) Makenna Sciandra               
     3) Erin Graham                     4) Hollee Graham                  
  6 Victor Central  'B'                                x5:06.02   2 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:10.60   2 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:25.83   2 
     1) Jennifer Meyn                   2) Alyssa Farrington              
     3) Rachel Beske                    4) Desiree Bresett                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:16.53  
     1) Amanda Booth                    2) Meghan Curtin                  
     3) Olivia Miller                   4) Madelyn Schwartz               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:40.83  
     1) Sage Daughton                   2) Marisa Gingello                
     3) Trista Leo                      4) McKenzie Angus                 
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:13.71  
     1) Jena Eaton                      2) Megan Dildine                  
     3) Mariah Liedmann                 4) Brooke Bishop                  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:26.37  
     1) Hana Cheasman                   2) Maggie Dorgan                  
     3) Corrine Perry                   4) Sarah Jo Schaertl              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity (Revised)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelyn Schwartz             Wayland-Coho           4-10.00  
  2 Madison O'Brian              Penfield               4-08.00  
  3 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W           4-06.00  
  3 Harper Stewart               Penfield               4-06.00  
  5 Rebekah McNeill              Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  5 Taylor Stewart               Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  5 Hunter Filer                 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
  5 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
  5 Asia McInnis                 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
  5 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest           4-03.00  
 11 Bridget Cohen                Penfield               4-00.00  
 11 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           4-00.00  
 11 Jessica Wolcott              Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 14 Margo Maybeck                Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 14 Abbie Guiderelli             Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 14 Jen Lincourt                 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 17 Talia Wilke                  East Rochest           3-06.00  
 -- Desiree Bresett              Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Luger                  Penfield               8-06.00  
  2 Hunter Filer                 Victor Centr          J8-06.00  
  3 Abbey Lee                    Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  4 Amanda Slack                 Penfield               7-06.00  
  4 Regan Maguire                Penfield               7-06.00  
  6 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  6 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           7-00.00  
  8 Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C           6-03.00  
  9 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                  5-06.00  
 -- Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          15-06.00  
  2 Tori Thompson                Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
  3 Harper Stewart               Penfield              14-10.00  
  3 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr          14-10.00  
  5 Sarah Funk                   Webster Schr          14-09.00  
  6 Alexis Ferguson              Rush-Henriet          14-04.50  
  7 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00  
  8 Bridget Cohen                Penfield              14-00.50  
  8 Monica Mack                  Webster Thom          14-00.50  
 10 Anna Schwarzweller           Victor Centr          13-00.00  
 11 Tiaja Jeffries               Rush-Henriet          12-10.00  
 11 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket            12-10.00  
 11 Jessica Wolcott              Victor Centr          12-10.00  
 14 Megan Norton                 Victor Centr          12-06.50  
 15 Mackenzie Slater             Penfield              12-05.50  
 16 Noelle Davis                 Rush-Henriet          12-02.00  
 17 Michelle Piwonski            Greece Arcad          12-01.00  
 18 Janay Mull                   Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
 19 Amanda Poetker               Penfield              11-09.00  
 19 Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace          11-09.00  
 21 Janaye Buggs                 Franklin Med          11-02.00  
 22 Kirsten Cusack               Greece Arcad           9-03.00  
 -- Adama Donzo                  Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          32-10.50  
  2 Elvira Martinez              Rush-Henriet          32-08.50  
  3 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          29-07.75  
  4 Alyssa Welytok               Wayland-Coho          29-06.50  
  5 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr          29-02.00  
  6 Monique Lawrence             Rush-Henriet          29-00.00  
  7 Hannah McKelvey              Wayland-Coho          28-11.75  
  8 Sarah Cannon                 Lima Christi          28-04.00  
  9 Rebekah McNeill              Rush-Henriet          28-01.00  
 10 Claire Finnerty              Greece Arcad          27-10.00  
 11 Amanda Slack                 Penfield              27-08.25  
 12 Sasha Fowler                 Rush-Henriet          27-06.75  
 13 Ellie Ramirez                Rush-Henriet          27-02.00  
 13 Megan Norton                 Victor Centr          27-02.00  
 15 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace          27-01.50  
 16 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket            26-10.50  
 17 Taylor Stewart               Rush-Henriet          26-05.50  
 18 Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace          23-08.50  
 19 Kirsten Cusack               Greece Arcad          23-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor              Greece Odyss          39-01.00  
  2 Brianna Lewis                Rush-Henriet          31-01.00  
  3 Breeanna Campell             Victor Centr          30-01.50  
  4 Katherine McKrell            Webster Schr          28-10.25  
  5 Sarah Piacentini             Webster Schr          27-08.25  
  6 Nia Bush                     Penfield              26-08.00  
  7 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr          25-10.25  
  8 Sarah Payne                  Victor Centr          25-07.75  
  9 Brealle Brown                Rush-Henriet          25-03.00  
 10 Rebecca Rock                 Penfield              24-10.25  
 11 Sharrai Callicut-Wright      Rush-Henriet          24-06.50  
 12 Kelsey Kramberg              Webster Schr          24-00.50  
 13 Kristen Woods                Webster Thom          23-10.50  
 14 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                 23-10.25  
 15 Jen Lincourt                 Rush-Henriet          23-09.00  
 16 Rebecca Knorr                Greece Arcad          23-08.75  
 17 Sofia Mazzola                Victor Centr          23-05.00  
 18 Sydney Kirven                Penfield              23-02.00  
 19 Kendall Jones                Palmyra-Mace          23-01.50  
 20 Zuzana Reginova              Webster Schr          22-08.50  
 21 Alexandra Teglash            Penfield              22-07.00  
 22 Alexis Hellinger             Wayland-Coho          22-06.50  
 23 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace          22-05.75  
 24 Carlee Viola                 Webster Thom          22-04.25  
 25 Aislinn Butler               Greece Odyss          22-04.00  
 26 Lauren O'Dell                Victor Centr          22-03.75  
 27 Alexis Correa                Rush-Henriet          22-03.00  
 28 Ohanna Wang                  Penfield              22-02.00  
 29 Sarah Rowland                Webster Schr          21-09.00  
 30 Hannah Bortle                Wayland-Coho          21-07.50  
 31 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W          21-03.00  
 32 Samantha Bahr                Rush-Henriet          21-00.00  
 33 MarShae Smith                Rush-Henriet          19-05.50  
 34 Pinar Saz                    Red Jacket            19-04.50  
 35 Keonda Brooks                East Rochest          19-02.00  
 36 Alycia Serrano               Greece Arcad          18-09.50  
 37 Jane McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Afton Minavio                Rush-Henriet           7:46.53  
  2 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           7:46.82  
  3 Melissa Tylock               Penfield               7:59.93  
  4 Patti Carpenter              Penfield               8:26.14  
  5 Corrine Perry                Red Jacket             8:43.62  
  6 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket             9:05.94  
  7 Olivia Hotchkiss             Rush-Henriet           9:06.10  
  8 Rina Shaffer                 Rush-Henriet           9:22.83  
  9 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               9:32.80  
 10 Cindy Tran                   Rush-Henriet           9:43.67  
 11 Natalia Bradley              Rush-Henriet          10:10.14  
 12 Jamie Dodge                  Williamson C          10:53.42  
 13 Adrianna Vasquez             Palmyra-Mace          10:54.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malika BenSalama             Greece Arcad              8.23   1 
  2 Jordan Centola               Webster Thom              8.28   1 
  3 Lily Tieu                    Rush-Henriet              8.32   1 
  4 Ayana Morgan                 Webster Schr              8.34   1 
  5 Gabby Antonio                Rush-Henriet              8.36   1 
  6 Alanna Fallone               Penfield                  8.37   1 
  7 Essence Polland              Greece Arcad              8.53   3 
  8 Christina Aguilera           Webster Thom              8.56   2 
  9 Kathy Hernandez              Penfield                  8.62   2 
 10 Bailey Strittmatter          Penfield                  8.63   2 
 11 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom              8.64   2 
 12 Alana Scribani               Webster Thom              8.74   2 
 13 Dilini Liyanage              Rush-Henriet              8.74   2 
 14 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet              8.75   2 
 15 Sierra Knapp                 Rush-Henriet              8.76   5 
 16 Trisha Taber                 Webster Schr              8.82   4 
 17 Elenie Mitchell              Penfield                  8.85   3 
 18 Emma Dear                    Webster Schr              8.86   4 
 19 Alyssa Maddaleno             Webster Schr              8.87   4 
 20 Tianna Long-Ashford          Rush-Henriet              8.87   4 
 21 Sydney Angus                 Penfield                  8.92   3 
 22 Katie Argentierri            Penfield                  8.92   3 
 23 Alicia Bill                  Webster Schr              8.96   4 
 24 Demonie Smith                Rush-Henriet              8.98   4 
 25 Emily Shortino               Penfield                  8.99   3 
 26 Rachel Connor                Webster Schr              9.01   5 
 27 Brenna McKane                Webster Thom              9.05   3 
 28 Kristen Kukfa                Penfield                  9.05   5 
 29 Alex Robbins-Jackson         Rush-Henriet              9.07   1 
 29 Claire Dean                  Webster Thom              9.07   5 
 31 Siera McClendon              Greece Arcad              9.13   6 
 32 Meaghan Lohwater             Penfield                  9.33   6 
 33 Brianna Peacock              Greece Arcad              9.33   6 
 34 Ashley Jelfo                 Rush-Henriet              9.40   6 
 35 Kristen Heeks                Greece Arcad              9.40   7 
 36 Anne Bell                    Penfield                  9.42   6 
 37 Leah Manou                   Webster Schr              9.57   7 
 38 Anabelle Aebli               Penfield                  9.63   7 
 39 Tess Gallagher               Penfield                  9.78   8 
 40 Kassie Mastrolonardo         Penfield                  9.92   7 
 41 Camielle Sylvera             Penfield                  9.99   7 
 42 Kristen Roethlisberger       Webster Thom             10.03   8 
 43 Belinda Thongsavanh          Greece Arcad             10.04   7 
 44 Hannah Cook                  Lyons                    10.27   8 
 45 Katherine Campbell           Penfield                 10.43   6 
 46 Emily Gross                  Rush-Henriet             10.45   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alanna Fallone               Penfield                 48.27   1 
  2 Kennedy Walters              Webster Schr             50.78   1 
  3 Sydney frelier               Webster Schr             50.87   2 
  4 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henriet             52.18   5 
  5 Kathy Hernandez              Penfield                 52.31   3 
  6 Alyssa Maddaleno             Webster Schr             52.52   2 
  7 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet             52.68   2 
  8 Lily Tieu                    Rush-Henriet             52.70   1 
  9 Gabriela Tomaszczuk          Webster Thom             52.88   1 
 10 Shea Smuk                    Webster Schr             53.30   1 
 11 Trisha Taber                 Webster Schr             53.51   4 
 12 Emily Shortino               Penfield                 53.57   2 
 13 Momano Leecy                 Webster Schr             54.14   5 
 14 Alex Robbins-Jackson         Rush-Henriet             54.17   2 
 15 Gabby Antonio                Rush-Henriet             54.40   5 
 16 Emma Dear                    Webster Schr             54.57   4 
 17 Abbie Nuijens                Penfield                 58.95   3 
 18 Abigail Fargo                Webster Schr             59.59   6 
 19 Belinda Thongsavanh          Greece Arcad             59.84   6 
 20 Mary Quattlebaum             Rush-Henriet           1:01.21   6 
 21 Camielle Sylvera             Penfield               1:05.95   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Hurlburt               Webster Thom           2:00.07   1 
  2 Gabriela Tomaszczuk          Webster Thom           2:02.02   1 
  3 Gillian Brown                Rush-Henriet           2:02.12   1 
  4 Brenna Bartosiewicz          Penfield               2:02.96   1 
  5 Becca Coughlin               Rush-Henriet           2:03.42   2 
  6 Brooke Bishop                Williamson C           2:04.44   1 
  7 Allison Menendez             Rush-Henriet           2:05.73   1 
  8 Annika Playfair              Penfield               2:07.38   1 
  9 Holly Kubiak                 East Rochest           2:11.18   2 
 10 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henriet           2:11.94   2 
 11 Katie Ramsey                 Webster Schr           2:13.77   2 
 12 Shayna Dehmler               Penfield               2:13.83   2 
 13 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                  2:17.64   2 
 14 Abbie Nuijens                Penfield               2:20.38   2 
 15 Abigail Fargo                Webster Schr           2:21.31   2 
 16 Cecilia Meyer                Rush-Henriet           2:23.45   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly O'Hara                 Webster Thom           3:39.79  
  2 Allison Menendez             Rush-Henriet           3:47.16  
  3 Hanna Bauman                 Rush-Henriet           3:47.17  
  4 Becca Coughlin               Rush-Henriet           3:52.41  
  5 Megan Mezzoprete             Penfield               3:56.63  
  6 Brooke Bishop                Williamson C           3:58.93  
  7 Annika Playfair              Penfield               3:59.96  
  8 Katie Ramsey                 Webster Schr           4:01.55  
  9 Cecilia Meyer                Rush-Henriet           4:34.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly O'Hara                 Webster Thom           5:38.39  
  2 Lyndsey Chenier              Greece Arcad           6:44.02  
  3 Emily Zuris                  Webster Thom           7:25.14  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadiya Pishtoy               Greece Arcad          18:06.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Aguilera           Webster Thom             10.67  
  2 Alexis Duggan                Webster Schr             11.21  
  3 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom             11.35  
  4 Sydney frelier               Webster Schr             11.36  
  5 Brenna McKane                Webster Thom             11.45  
  6 Hayley Miller                Rush-Henriet             11.59  
  7 Aubrey Richardson            Penfield                 11.89  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith Blackburn           Penfield               3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Duggan                Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  2 Meaghan Lohwater             Penfield               7-00.00  
  3 Sydney Angus                 Penfield               6-03.00  
  4 Anne Bell                    Penfield               5-06.00  
  4 Elenie Mitchell              Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Alicia Bill                  Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kristen Kukfa                Penfield                    NH  
 -- Alyssa Maddaleno             Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kassie Mastrolonardo         Penfield                    NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell           Penfield                    NH  
 -- Anabelle Aebli               Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tess Gallagher               Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Strittmatter          Penfield              13-06.00  
  2 Dilini Liyanage              Rush-Henriet          13-01.00  
  3 Ayana Morgan                 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
  4 Sarah Ball                   Webster Thom          12-07.00  
  5 Jordan Centola               Webster Thom          12-05.00  
  6 Malika BenSalama             Greece Arcad          12-03.00  
  7 Erika Mynio                  Rush-Henriet          11-11.00  
  8 Claire Dean                  Webster Thom          11-09.50  
  9 Siera McClendon              Greece Arcad          11-09.00  
 10 Juliana Larson               Webster Thom          11-08.00  
 11 Meredith Blackburn           Penfield              11-07.00  
 12 Emma Dear                    Webster Schr          11-05.00  
 13 Essence Polland              Greece Arcad          11-04.00  
 14 Katie Argentierri            Penfield              11-02.50  
 15 Kristen Heeks                Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
 16 Rachel Connor                Webster Schr          10-04.00  
 17 Camryn Baird                 Webster Thom           9-09.50  
 17 Hailey Grove                 East Rochest           9-09.50  
 19 Kristen Roethlisberger       Webster Thom           8-04.00  
 -- Alana Scribani               Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Kennedy Walters              Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Megan Mezzoprete             Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Erika Mynio                  Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Kennedy Walters              Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Peacock              Greece Arcad          22-09.00  
  2 Jimhye Manor                 Rush-Henriet          21-09.50  
  3 Ashley Jelfo                 Rush-Henriet          19-04.75  
  4 Leah Manou                   Webster Schr          19-03.50  
  5 Layla Tarricone              Rush-Henriet          19-01.50  
  6 Tianna Long-Ashford          Rush-Henriet          18-04.00  
  7 Martha Tella                 Rush-Henriet          18-01.50  
  8 Emily Gross                  Rush-Henriet          17-05.00  
  9 Samantha Ferrara             Webster Thom          17-04.25  
 10 Evangelia Letendre           Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Momano Leecy                 Webster Schr          10:43.23  
  2 Caitie Ihrig                 Rush-Henriet          10:57.54  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey Grove                 East Rochest              9.66  
  2 Sarah Bacci                  East Rochest              9.80  
  3 Emily Louth                  East Rochest             10.12  
  4 Rebekah Boy                  East Rochest             10.31  
  5 Sierra Parker                East Rochest             10.41  
  6 Alyssa Cooper                East Rochest             10.56  
  7 Nina Miles                   East Rochest             11.78  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Bacci                  East Rochest             58.51  
  2 Elizabeth Maslyn             Red Jacket               59.21  
  3 Emily Louth                  East Rochest           1:01.34  
  4 Rebekah Boy                  East Rochest           1:07.56  
  5 Nina Miles                   East Rochest           1:14.97  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Parker                East Rochest           2:26.62  
  2 Alyssa Cooper                East Rochest           2:27.44  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr           4:00.79  
  2 Tessa Clark                  Webster Schr           4:20.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cody                   Red Jacket             6:50.63  
  2 Sammy Keane                  Red Jacket             8:37.29  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Maslyn             Red Jacket            15-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad              6.70   1 
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi            Webster Schr              6.75   1 
  3 Terrance Harley              Greece Athen              6.76   1 
  4 Dekwon Wilson                Rush-Henriet              6.83   1 
  5 Andre Hunter                 Charlotte HS              6.86  12 
  6 Brentan Peterson             Rush-Henriet              6.86   2 
  7 Jared Hemingway              Victor Centr              6.88   2 
  8 Earl Williams                Charlotte HS              6.93  12 
  9 Myles Watts                  Rush-Henriet              6.94   1 
 10 Xavier McGee                 Greece Arcad              6.96   1 
 11 Michael Christman            Rush-Henriet              7.01   2 
 12 Patrick Hardy                Webster Thom              7.05   2 
 13 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W              7.22   2 
 14 Enzo Amati                   East Rochest              7.23   4 
 15 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom              7.26   2 
 16 Louis Wooden                 Charlotte HS              7.27  12 
 17 Kyle Tokarz                  Wayland-Coho              7.30   2 
 18 Chase Hughes                 Notre Dame-B              7.31   3 
 19 Cole Mazzo                   Webster Thom              7.37   3 
 20 Justice Jackson-Dean         Charlotte HS              7.38  12 
 21 Lavelle Howard               Greece Arcad              7.39   3 
 22 Kyle Roethlisberger          Webster Thom              7.43   4 
 23 Shawn Morris                 Lyons                     7.44   4 
 24 Matt Alchin                  Penfield                  7.45   3 
 25 Anthony Rodriquez            Greece Arcad              7.45   3 
 26 Jason Chukwu                 Greece Athen              7.48   5 
 27 Immanuel Butler              Greece Odyss              7.48   6 
 28 Devin Thomas                 Greece Odyss              7.50   5 
 29 Michael Argentoeri           Penfield                  7.50   4 
 30 Christian Jankuloski         Webster Schr              7.51   4 
 31 Jason J. Hall                Victor Centr              7.52   8 
 32 Tahj Lewis                   Rush-Henriet              7.52   3 
 33 William Franceschi           Victor Centr              7.56   5 
 34 Rashaad Robinson             Charlotte HS              7.57  12 
 34 Tristen Devlin               Lyons                     7.57   5 
 36 Jonah Franciosa              East Rochest              7.58   6 
 37 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom              7.60   5 
 38 Christian Johnson            Victor Centr              7.64   7 
 39 Philip DiFrancesco           Penfield                  7.64   6 
 40 Rancy Johnson                Greece Athen              7.67   8 
 41 Clarence Brown               Franklin Med              7.67   4 
 42 Jevontae Leslie              Greece Athen              7.72   6 
 43 Alan Alvarado                Victor Centr              7.72   5 
 44 Mathew Nix                   Ne/Nw Coll P              7.73   1 
 45 Brandon Leiter               Webster Thom              7.76   6 
 46 Jacob Brandt                 Williamson C              7.83   7 
 47 Dan Clark                    Red Jacket                7.83   7 
 48 Ethan Young                  Wayland-Coho              7.87   7 
 49 Mark Harden                  Rush-Henriet              7.90   2 
 50 Adam Morrison                Webster Schr              7.91  10 
 51 Joe Howie                    Greece Athen              7.93  10 
 52 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad              7.93   6 
 53 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr              7.94   8 
 54 Nick Ahearn                  Victor Centr              7.94   7 
 55 Joey Loffredo                Victor Centr              7.99   7 
 56 Dustin Tomaka                East Rochest              8.00   7 
 57 Ryan Tolpa                   Red Jacket                8.02   8 
 58 Colin Walters                Webster Schr              8.05   8 
 59 Connor Spiegel               Webster Thom              8.08   9 
 60 Tyler Adler                  East Rochest              8.11   8 
 61 Juel Mateo                   Greece Athen              8.12   8 
 62 Michael Kostecke             East Rochest              8.13   9 
 63 Matt Peek                    Red Jacket                8.16  11 
 64 Michael Ban                  Victor Centr              8.21   9 
 65 Frank Howard                 Penfield                  8.23   9 
 66 Beau Herendeen               Red Jacket                8.46   9 
 67 Cameron Gross                Greece Athen              8.47   9 
 68 David Kuehnert               Red Jacket                8.68  10 
 69 Nate Robson                  Palmyra-Mace              9.07   8 
 70 Michael Schuster             East Rochest              9.77  11 
 71 Bryce Kennedy                Wayland-Coho             10.00  11 
 72 Wilfredo Morales             East Rochest             10.83  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad             36.44   1 
  2 Joe Mendola                  Greece Arcad             36.91   1 
  3 Calvery Rogers               Greece Odyss             36.95   1 
  4 Earl Williams                Charlotte HS             37.94  15 
  5 Derek Swarthout              Penfield                 37.95   1 
  6 Andre Hunter                 Charlotte HS             38.36  15 
  7 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom             38.63   1 
  8 Alex Wiegand                 Greece Athen             38.65   2 
  9 Julio Santos                 Greece Athen             38.95   2 
 10 Ryan Kenney                  Rush-Henriet             39.02   2 
 11 Myles Watts                  Rush-Henriet             39.32   2 
 12 Tyler Mitchell               Greece Athen             39.35   3 
 13 Dylan Turcott                Webster Schr             39.54   3 
 14 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W             39.63   4 
 15 Kyle Tokarz                  Wayland-Coho             39.70   3 
 16 Jason J. Hall                Victor Centr             39.92   2 
 17 Mathew Nix                   Ne/Nw Coll P             40.09   4 
 18 Paul Henry                   Rush-Henriet             40.20   2 
 19 Jon Jones                    North Rose-W             40.26   3 
 20 Danaus Seay                  Franklin Med             40.38   6 
 21 Josh Dailey                  Greece Athen             40.51   3 
 22 Semaj Rock                   Charlotte HS             40.63  15 
 23 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace             41.10   4 
 24 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest             41.23   7 
 25 Wayne Parsons                Wayland-Coho             41.42   3 
 26 Michael Christman            Rush-Henriet             41.44   4 
 27 Chase Hughes                 Notre Dame-B             42.03   5 
 28 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte HS             42.08  15 
 29 Josh Ladd                    Wayland-Coho             42.30   6 
 30 Brandon Adler                East Rochest             42.37   6 
 31 Kyrren Love                  Charlotte HS             42.37  15 
 32 Anthony Rodriquez            Greece Arcad             42.38   8 
 33 Brenden Mearns               Rush-Henriet             42.39   4 
 34 Chiadikaobi Njoku            Rush-Henriet             42.42   7 
 35 Matt Alchin                  Penfield                 42.45   5 
 36 William Franceschi           Victor Centr             42.74   8 
 37 Alan Alvarado                Victor Centr             42.74   7 
 38 Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr             42.89   8 
 39 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                    43.06   6 
 40 Justice Jackson-Dean         Charlotte HS             43.09  15 
 41 John Scahill                 East Rochest             43.25   5 
 42 Kelvin Collazo               Victor Centr             43.31  10 
 43 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket               43.40   6 
 44 Tahj Lewis                   Rush-Henriet             43.43   8 
 45 Andy Rogers                  Rush-Henriet             43.47   7 
 46 Dylan Crandall               Greece Odyss             43.48   9 
 47 Brenden Newbauer             Greece Arcad             43.58   8 
 48 D.J. Kuepper                 East Rochest             43.89   6 
 49 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket               43.94  10 
 50 Jack Smith                   Webster Schr             44.01  10 
 51 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket               44.17   7 
 52 Alex Dykes                   Rush-Henriet             44.26  10 
 53 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket               44.28   5 
 54 Devin Huussen                Greece Odyss             44.84   5 
 55 Mark Harden                  Rush-Henriet             45.52  11 
 56 Joey Loffredo                Victor Centr             45.81  11 
 57 Clarence Brown               Franklin Med             45.86  10 
 58 Tyler Adler                  East Rochest             46.05   8 
 59 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket               46.56   9 
 60 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr             46.82  12 
 61 Jacob Brandt                 Williamson C             46.98  11 
 62 Rian Reed                    Webster Thom             47.50  11 
 63 Brian Hopkins                Palmyra-Mace             47.68  11 
 64 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace             47.88   9 
 65 Juel Mateo                   Greece Athen             48.07  12 
 66 Michael Kostecke             East Rochest             48.65  13 
 67 Michael Ban                  Victor Centr             48.92  13 
 68 Anthony Troiano              East Rochest             49.73  13 
 69 Adam Hopseker                Palmyra-Mace             50.08  12 
 70 Cameron Gross                Greece Athen             51.52  14 
 71 Nate Robson                  Palmyra-Mace             52.94  12 
 72 David Kuehnert               Red Jacket               53.11  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke                 Rush-Henriet           1:24.33   1 
  2 Jason T. Hall                Victor Centr           1:27.58   1 
  3 Conor Delaney                Webster Schr           1:28.45   1 
  4 Jon Jones                    North Rose-W           1:29.10   1 
  5 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace           1:31.96   1 
  6 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.10   2 
  7 Jack Gillooly                Penfield               1:32.28   1 
  8 Julio Santos                 Greece Athen           1:32.60   1 
  9 Bryan Short                  Greece Arcad           1:33.32   2 
 10 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W           1:33.38   2 
 11 Michael Slattery             Rush-Henriet           1:33.49   2 
 12 Matt Tellstone               Victor Centr           1:33.54   1 
 13 AJ Muoio                     Rush-Henriet           1:34.22   2 
 14 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest           1:34.59   3 
 15 Jacob Jones                  North Rose-W           1:36.33   2 
 16 Cal Robinson                 Penfield               1:36.40   1 
 17 John Scahill                 East Rochest           1:36.74   2 
 18 Robert Grasso                Victor Centr           1:37.12   5 
 19 Louis Wooden                 Charlotte HS           1:38.20   2 
 20 Brian Buttaggi               Webster Schr           1:38.28   3 
 21 Rashaad Robinson             Charlotte HS           1:38.33   1 
 22 Brian Kline                  Rush-Henriet           1:38.73   3 
 23 Joe Reinhardt                Victor Centr           1:38.81   2 
 24 David Brannigan              Webster Thom           1:39.16   2 
 25 Matt Eaton                   Wheatland-Ch           1:39.36   4 
 26 Jack Margeson                Greece Arcad           1:39.61   2 
 27 Danny Iadanza                Victor Centr           1:40.08   5 
 28 Dan Clark                    Red Jacket             1:40.17   5 
 29 Sam Cook                     Lyons                  1:41.11   3 
 30 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket             1:41.42   4 
 31 Brendon Apo                  Charlotte HS           1:41.46   3 
 32 Brandon Adler                East Rochest           1:41.56   5 
 33 Adam Morrison                Webster Schr           1:41.62   4 
 34 Kyle Heyer                   Penfield               1:42.16   3 
 35 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest           1:42.36   3 
 36 Tristen Devlin               Lyons                  1:43.47   3 
 37 Andy Seidman                 Penfield               1:45.32   3 
 38 Tyler Gottstein              Webster Thom           1:45.51   4 
 39 Simon VanHoover              Williamson C           1:46.21   4 
 40 D.J. Kuepper                 East Rochest           1:46.66   5 
 41 Michael Tette                Palmyra-Mace           1:48.66   4 
 42 Nick Vitalone                Williamson C           1:50.24   4 
 43 Chris Luthor                 Greece Arcad           1:50.86   3 
 44 Nick Liddle                  Williamson C           1:51.56   4 
 45 Jordan Hayes                 Williamson C           1:51.96   4 
 46 Louis James                  Wayland-Coho           1:52.29   4 
 47 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket             1:52.75   5 
 48 Tyler Adler                  East Rochest           1:55.84   5 
 49 Beau Herendeen               Red Jacket             1:56.71   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke                 Rush-Henriet           2:36.11   1 
  2 Nick Neamtu                  Webster Thom           2:44.58   1 
  3 Mike Kozlowski               Penfield               2:46.69   1 
  4 Jack Gillooly                Penfield               2:50.99   1 
  5 George Mertens               Victor Centr           2:51.00   1 
  6 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.35   1 
  7 Chris Peffley                Webster Thom           2:55.82   1 
  8 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr           2:56.24   1 
  9 Nick Swancott                Rush-Henriet           2:56.51   3 
 10 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest           2:57.57   1 
 11 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr           2:57.65   1 
 12 Fletcher Lill                Webster Thom           2:57.68   2 
 13 Stephen Loce                 Webster Thom           2:58.39   2 
 14 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest           2:58.60   2 
 15 Jacob Jones                  North Rose-W           2:59.33   2 
 16 Brian Buttaggi               Webster Schr           3:01.57   2 
 17 Derek Swarthout              Penfield               3:02.29   1 
 18 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace           3:03.56   3 
 19 Jake Bailey                  Williamson C           3:04.11   2 
 20 Andrew Guglielmo             Rush-Henriet           3:06.43   2 
 21 Marshall Wright              Webster Schr           3:06.78   3 
 22 Ethan Dorow                  East Rochest           3:06.97   2 
 23 Luke Sanders                 Greece Arcad           3:09.93   3 
 24 Joe Reinhardt                Victor Centr           3:10.44   3 
 25 Kade Canessa                 Webster Schr           3:10.45   3 
 26 Justin Colucci               Victor Centr           3:10.74   3 
 27 Adam Morrison                Webster Schr           3:14.12   2 
 28 Justin Briggs                Rush-Henriet           3:16.30   3 
 29 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             3:16.61   3 
 30 Nick Liddle                  Williamson C           3:18.60   3 
 31 Jacob Hamsher                Wayland-Coho           3:20.25   4 
 32 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             3:20.43   1 
 33 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket             3:21.55   4 
 34 Andrew Fitzgerald            Williamson C           3:22.05   4 
 35 Chris Luthor                 Greece Arcad           3:24.72   4 
 36 Zachary DeMay                East Rochest           3:25.13   3 
 37 Nick Vitalone                Williamson C           3:27.43   4 
 38 Louis James                  Wayland-Coho           3:29.32   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu                  Webster Thom           4:36.20   1 
  2 Mehamed Abdurahim            Rush-Henriet           4:37.57   1 
  3 Kevin Witt                   Webster Thom           4:41.79   1 
  4 Josh Goldstein               Webster Thom           4:45.59   1 
  5 Brad Farnham                 Penfield               4:48.66   1 
  6 Dawson Bathgate              East Rochest           4:49.57   1 
  7 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr           4:53.65   1 
  8 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr           4:54.07   1 
  9 Tim Willaims                 Victor Centr           4:56.30   1 
 10 Tommy Kolaniewicz            Greece Athen           4:56.53   1 
 11 Stephen Loce                 Webster Thom           5:03.08   1 
 12 Kymbol Taylor                Franklin Med           5:05.28   2 
 13 Ethan Dorow                  East Rochest           5:05.39   1 
 14 Jake Bailey                  Williamson C           5:05.46   1 
 15 John Pullano                 Penfield               5:06.72   1 
 16 Levi Malone                  Wayland-Coho           5:06.87   1 
 17 James Anderson               Greece Odyss           5:08.05   1 
 18 Ryan Shaw                    Webster Thom           5:08.66   1 
 19 Jack Murphy                  Penfield               5:13.09   2 
 20 Luke Sanders                 Greece Arcad           5:15.77   2 
 21 Marshall Wright              Webster Schr           5:20.88   2 
 22 Chris Bosso                  Penfield               5:24.23   2 
 23 Ben Eckler                   Palmyra-Mace           5:25.17   2 
 24 Kade Canessa                 Webster Schr           5:25.60   2 
 25 Jackson McDonnell            Webster Thom           5:25.64   2 
 26 Matt Mezzoprete              Penfield               5:27.43   3 
 27 Justin Colucci               Victor Centr           5:28.65   2 
 28 Jacob Hamsher                Wayland-Coho           5:29.77   1 
 29 Spencer Perrotte             Palmyra-Mace           5:30.71   3 
 30 Bobby Reed                   Greece Athen           5:36.02   2 
 31 Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket             5:36.91   2 
 32 Zach DiPasquale              Greece Athen           5:38.82   2 
 33 Cory Bremer                  Victor Centr           5:41.80   2 
 34 Josh Tudor                   Greece Athen           5:45.37   3 
 35 George Heltz                 Victor Centr           5:50.77   2 
 36 Hayden Ashley                Palmyra-Mace           5:54.13   3 
 37 Kevin Rinehart               Palmyra-Mace           5:55.76   3 
 38 Calvin Darling               Greece Arcad           5:56.52   3 
 39 Andrew Willis                Greece Athen           5:56.65   3 
 40 Jacob Gifford                Lyons                  6:08.45   3 
 41 Matt Lauster                 Lyons                  6:21.71   3 
 42 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W           7:17.86   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Yost                  Victor Centr          10:18.24  
  2 Ben Whitman                  Webster Thom          10:22.01  
  3 Justin Vestri                Webster Thom          10:25.37  
  4 Griffin Fitzsimmons          Victor Centr          10:32.84  
  5 David McCarroll              Rush-Henriet          10:59.38  
  6 Derek Smith                  Greece Arcad          11:08.84  
  7 Justin Schramm               Greece Arcad          11:09.26  
  8 Ryan Yuhas                   Rush-Henriet          11:09.93  
  9 Paul Suflita                 Greece Arcad          11:11.77  
 10 Jack Argento                 East Rochest          11:12.16  
 11 Josh Thorp                   Palmyra-Mace          11:13.69  
 12 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket            11:36.56  
 13 Nick Terrigino               Webster Schr          11:44.44  
 14 Zachary DeMay                East Rochest          11:53.16  
 15 David Rosell                 Wayland-Coho          11:58.65  
 16 Jack Margeson                Greece Arcad          12:14.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton                  Victor Centr              8.20   1 
  2 Alex Wiegand                 Greece Athen              8.21   1 
  3 Abe Van Hoover               Williamson C              8.67   1 
  4 Dan Guidarelli               Victor Centr              8.74   2 
  5 Danaus Seay                  Franklin Med              8.78   1 
  6 Tyler Mitchell               Greece Athen              8.91   3 
  7 Noah McDonald                Penfield                  9.14   1 
  8 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket                9.26   1 
  9 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket                9.38   1 
 10 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest              9.72   2 
 11 Brenden Mearns               Rush-Henriet              9.78   2 
 12 Zach Curran                  Williamson C              9.79   1 
 13 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                     9.81   2 
 14 Andy Rogers                  Rush-Henriet             10.03   2 
 15 Alex Dykes                   Rush-Henriet             10.04   2 
 16 Michael Walgrove             Penfield                 10.32   3 
 17 Connor Spiegel               Webster Thom             10.37   3 
 18 Jason Chukwu                 Greece Athen             10.47   3 
 19 Brady Lin                    Rush-Henriet             10.66   2 
 20 Skyler Hoffman               Red Jacket               11.24   4 
 21 Joe Howie                    Greece Athen             11.80   4 
 22 Nathan Lucia                 Lyons                    12.73   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:37.64   1 
     1) Conor Delaney                   2) Dylan Turcott                  
     3) Jimmy Shih                      4) Bamidele Akinniyi              
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:37.69   1 
     1) David Brannigan                 2) Patrick Hardy                  
     3) Matt Colway                     4) Cole Mazzo                     
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:40.12   1 
     1) Paul Henry                      2) Michael Slattery               
     3) Myles Watts                     4) Ryan Kenney                    
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:41.29   1 
     1) Randy Parker                    2) Richard Arnaud                 
     3) Jake Hellenschmidt              4) Brentan Peterson               
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          1:45.37   3 
     1) Sam Cook                        2) Shawn Morris                   
     3) Charlie Dobbins                 4) Tristen Devlin                 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.38   1 
     1) Wayne Parsons                   2) Matt May                       
     3) Kyle Tokarz                     4) Ethan Young                    
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       1:45.75   1 
     1) Matt Alchin                     2) Philip DiFrancesco             
     3) Michael Argentoeri              4) Ethan Maguire                  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:46.91   2 
     1) Christian Jankuloski            2) Kevin VanGee                   
     3) Jack Smith                      4) Johnathan Mueller              
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:47.58   3 
     1) Corey Hurley                    2) Ricky Hughson                  
     3) Michael Tette                   4) George Graham                  
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:50.53   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:50.85   3 
     1) Simon VanHoover                 2) Jordan Hayes                   
     3) Matt Lindsay                    4) Adam Wangler                   
 12 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:53.43   2 
     1) Michael Allchin                 2) David Fanto                    
     3) William Estey                   4) Connor French                  
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x1:54.47   3 
     1) Jaxon Fordham                   2) Brian Hopkins                  
     3) Spencer Perrotte                4) Josh Thorp                     
 14 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x1:56.07   3 
     1) Tyler Gardner                   2) Matt Peek                      
     3) Ryan Tolpa                      4) Skyler Hoffman                 
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:57.14   3 
     1) David Kuehnert                  2) Beau Herendeen                 
     3) Grant Gerlock                   4) Mike Rizzo                     
 16 Lyons  'B'                                         x2:01.26   2 
     1) Matt Lauster                    2) Austin Niswonger               
     3) Jesse Smith                     4) Nathan Lucia                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:47.68   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:48.82   1 
     1) Matt Barton                     2) Jason T. Hall                  
     3) Jason J. Hall                   4) Matt Tellstone                 
  3 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   3:51.70   1 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:52.30   1 
     1) Tanner Day                      2) Brian Kline                    
     3) AJ Muoio                        4) Mehamed Abdurahim              
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:06.14   1 
     1) Zach Curran                     2) Devon Traas                    
     3) Abe Van Hoover                  4) Max Curran                     
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:08.86   1 
     1) James Anderson                  2) Dylan Crandall                 
     3) Devin Huussen                   4) Calvery Rogers                 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:15.17   2 
     1) Cal Robinson                    2) Danny Schuhmacher              
     3) Michael Allchin                 4) Kyle Heyer                     
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:15.41   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:19.05   3 
     1) Dan Clark                       2) Steve Smith                    
     3) Joe Massaro                     4) Nathan Sawyer                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:06.02  
     1) Ethan Dorow                     2) John Scahill                   
     3) Jacob Hanss                     4) Dawson Bathgate                
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:13.61  
     1) Ben Knowlton                    2) Andrew Doody                   
     3) Walter Schaertl                 4) Devan Halton                   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:31.46  
     1) Jacob Hamsher                   2) Wayne Parsons                  
     3) Sheldon Palmer                  4) Levi Malone                    
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:37.19  
     1) Andrew Fitzgerald               2) Nick Liddle                    
     3) Tyler Jones                     4) Nick Vitalone                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Short                  Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  2 Spencer Stokes               Penfield               5-08.00  
  3 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  4 Kyle Seegler                 Penfield               5-03.00  
  4 Xavier McGee                 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  4 Casey Wiktorski              Penfield               5-03.00  
  7 Jake Hellenschmidt           Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
  7 Michael Walgrove             Penfield               5-00.00  
  7 Brandon Adler                East Rochest           5-00.00  
  7 Brandon Leiter               Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 11 D.J. Kuepper                 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 11 Corey Wiktorski              Penfield               4-09.00  
 11 Kyle Roethlisberger          Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 11 Tyler Gardner                Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 11 Philip DiFrancesco           Penfield               4-09.00  
 16 Keanu Heedram                Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 16 Aaron Duncan                 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 16 Andrew Fitzgerald            Williamson C           4-06.00  
 -- Danaus Seay                  Franklin Med                NH  
 -- Noah McDonald                Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                   Williamson C          12-06.00  
  2 Matt Lindsay                 Williamson C          11-06.00  
  3 Andrew Guglielmo             Rush-Henriet          11-00.00  
  3 Brian Matte                  Rush-Henriet          11-00.00  
  3 Ethan Maguire                Penfield              11-00.00  
  6 Noah McDonald                Penfield              10-03.00  
  6 Danny Schuhmacher            Penfield              10-03.00  
  8 Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr           9-09.00  
  8 Jack Smith                   Webster Schr           9-09.00  
 10 Zach Curran                  Williamson C           9-00.00  
 11 Ryan Yuhas                   Rush-Henriet           8-03.00  
 11 Kelvin Collazo               Victor Centr           8-03.00  
 13 Dylan Turcott                Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 13 Aaron Duncan                 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          20-02.25  
  2 Jared Hemingway              Victor Centr          20-00.25  
  3 Jake Hellenschmidt           Rush-Henriet          19-05.50  
  4 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte HS          19-00.00  
  5 Kyle Seegler                 Penfield              18-06.00  
  6 Talha Rao                    Rush-Henriet          18-04.00  
  7 Devon Traas                  Williamson C          18-01.00  
  8 Ethan Maguire                Penfield              18-00.00  
  9 Kyle DeCann                  Victor Centr          17-11.50  
 10 Enzo Amati                   East Rochest          18-09.50  
 11 Spencer Stokes               Penfield              17-08.75  
 12 Anthony Rodriquez            Greece Arcad          17-07.50  
 13 Lavelle Howard               Greece Arcad          17-07.25  
 14 Mark Yaxis                   Webster Thom          17-06.50  
 15 Jack Grieb                   Webster Thom          17-02.00  

 16 Brentan Peterson             Rush-Henriet          16-11.00  
 17 Matthew Godwin               Webster Thom          16-10.50  
 18 Josh Dailey                  Greece Athen          16-09.00  
 18 Christian Jankuloski         Webster Schr          16-09.00  
 20 Kyrren Love                  Charlotte HS          16-08.50  
 21 Michael Walgrove             Penfield              16-08.00  
 22 Gavin McDonald               Rush-Henriet          16-07.50  
 23 Calvery Rogers               Greece Odyss          16-07.00  
 24 Jonah Franciosa              East Rochest          16-06.00  
 25 Casey Wiktorski              Penfield              16-04.00  
 26 Kaleb Schaner                Victor Centr          16-00.50  
 27 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom          16-00.00  
 28 Richard Arnaud               Rush-Henriet          15-11.50  
 29 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest          15-06.50  
 30 Immanuel Butler              Greece Odyss          15-03.00  
 31 Chase Hughes                 Notre Dame-B          14-06.50  
 32 Nathan Lucia                 Lyons                 13-07.50  
 33 Dustin Tomaka                East Rochest          13-03.50  
 34 Michael Kostecke             East Rochest          12-06.00  
 -- Adam Hopseker                Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          44-06.50  
  2 Abe Van Hoover               Williamson C          39-09.50  
  2 Jared Hemingway              Victor Centr          39-09.50  
  4 Spencer Stokes               Penfield              38-02.00  
  5 Bryan Short                  Greece Arcad          38-01.00  
  6 Jack Grieb                   Webster Thom          37-09.00  
  7 Devon Traas                  Williamson C          37-02.50  
  8 Mark Yaxis                   Webster Thom          36-01.00  
  9 Jack Smith                   Webster Schr          35-10.00  
 10 Talha Rao                    Rush-Henriet          35-02.50  
 11 Matthew Godwin               Webster Thom          35-00.50  
 12 Gavin McDonald               Rush-Henriet          33-09.00  
 13 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          33-08.50  
 14 Kaleb Schaner                Victor Centr          33-07.00  
 15 Brady Lin                    Rush-Henriet          32-00.50  
 16 Adam Hopseker                Palmyra-Mace          26-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi            Webster Schr          51-04.50  
  2 Christian Johnson            Victor Centr          50-08.50  
  3 Christian Barrett            Williamson C          42-03.50  
  4 Colton Trammel               Victor Centr          42-01.50  
  5 Calvin Darling               Greece Arcad          39-06.00  
  6 Mike Makowski                Webster Thom          39-05.00  
  7 Keanu Heedram                Rush-Henriet          38-08.50  
  8 Matt Peek                    Red Jacket            37-11.50  
  9 Gordon Barron                Williamson C          37-09.50  
 10 Donovan Ferguson             Williamson C          37-02.00  
 11 Jacob Hansen                 Penfield              35-08.50  
 12 Nathan Pearce                Palmyra-Mace          35-07.50  
 13 Ryan Tolpa                   Red Jacket            34-08.00  
 14 Russell Militello            Victor Centr          33-11.00  
 15 John Montgomery              Rush-Henriet          33-04.00  
 16 Frank Howard                 Penfield              32-06.50  
 17 Corey Wiktorski              Penfield              32-01.50  
 18 Mike Whitmore                Penfield              31-04.00  
 19 Pat Morisey                  Victor Centr          31-02.00  
 19 Thomas Coene                 Webster Thom          31-02.00  
 21 Zach Davis                   Rush-Henriet          31-01.00  
 22 Tyler Gardner                Red Jacket            31-00.00  
 23 Colin Walters                Webster Schr          30-08.00  
 24 Andrew Nussbaum              Victor Centr          30-02.50  
 25 Kris Mockevicius             Webster Thom          30-02.00  
 26 Rian Reed                    Webster Thom          30-01.50  
 27 Michael LoBrutto             North Rose-W          29-05.00  
 28 Justin Briggs                Rush-Henriet          29-03.00  
 29 Michael Schuster             East Rochest          29-01.00  
 30 Wilfredo Morales             East Rochest          29-00.50  
 31 Bryce Kennedy                Wayland-Coho          28-04.00  
 32 Vinnie Nenno                 Webster Thom          28-02.50  
 33 Brian Hopkins                Palmyra-Mace          27-06.50  
 34 Sam Munroe                   Palmyra-Mace          24-09.00  
 35 Andrew Miller                Webster Thom          24-02.50  
 35 Ben Dodge                    Williamson C          24-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Rodriguez               Greece Arcad              7.40   1 
  2 Freddy Johnson               Rush-Henriet              7.69   2 
  3 Matt Buttaggi                Webster Schr              7.73   2 
  4 Jacob Povio                  Webster Schr              7.75   1 
  5 Connor French                Penfield                  7.84   2 
  6 Hartson Donowsky             Webster Thom              7.88   1 
  7 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thom              7.93   2 
  8 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr              7.93   3 
  9 Matthew McNally              Webster Thom              7.96   2 
 10 Joe Slomovic                 Webster Thom              7.98   2 
 11 Paul Saber                   Webster Thom              8.02   3 
 12 Bryan Klee                   Webster Thom              8.04   3 
 13 Zachary Ramsay               Webster Schr              8.14   1 
 14 Michael Lanzafame            Webster Thom              8.37   2 
 15 Chris Rankin                 Webster Thom              8.38   3 
 16 Wady Jacoby                  Penfield                  8.40   3 
 17 Sean Kellas                  Webster Thom              8.43   3 
 18 David Fanto                  Penfield                  8.48   4 
 19 James Wehrle                 Webster Schr              8.57   4 
 20 Andy Frank                   Penfield                  8.57   3 
 21 Sam levin                    Webster Schr              8.59   4 
 22 Brandon Barnhart             Greece Arcad              8.73   3 
 23 Josh Butler                  East Rochest              9.19   4 
 24 Tommy Verno                  East Rochest             10.66   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eli Hoak                     Greece Arcad             43.92   2 
  2 Connor French                Penfield                 44.13   2 
  3 Sivaker Srithar              Rush-Henriet             45.02   2 
  4 Cannon Davis-Smith           Greece Arcad             45.05   3 
  5 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr             45.25   2 
  6 Zachary Ramsay               Webster Schr             45.35   3 
  7 Jay Riesenberger             Webster Schr             45.63   3 
  8 Michael Camerieri            Rush-Henriet             45.69   1 
  9 Jacob Povio                  Webster Schr             46.20   3 
 10 Ben Gerhardt                 Rush-Henriet             46.24   4 
 11 Evan White                   Webster Schr             46.63   2 
 12 Konnor Blankenbush           Rush-Henriet             47.18   2 
 13 Jake Wray                    Rush-Henriet             47.28   1 
 14 Austin Niswonger             Lyons                    47.35   5 
 15 Mason Lezette                Greece Arcad             47.42   4 
 16 kevin lewis                  Webster Schr             47.50   5 
 17 Steve Delgaizo               Greece Arcad             48.28   4 
 18 David Fanto                  Penfield                 49.85   5 
 19 Wady Jacoby                  Penfield                 51.00   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin VanGee                 Webster Schr           1:41.51   1 
  2 Tanner Day                   Rush-Henriet           1:41.57   1 
  3 Michael Allchin              Penfield               1:44.72   1 
  4 Jacob Fisler                 Webster Thom           1:48.93   1 
  5 Michael Camerieri            Rush-Henriet           1:49.84   1 
  6 Nicholas Jelfo               Rush-Henriet           1:51.70   2 
  7 Timotheus Hinton             Webster Thom           1:52.92   2 
  8 Shawn Carpenter              Penfield               1:54.37   1 
  9 Chris Kozolowski             Penfield               1:55.14   2 
 10 Daniel Washburn              Rush-Henriet           2:30.06   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr           3:09.84   1 
  2 Trevor Carney                Webster Schr           3:13.67   1 
  3 Cole Ziskind                 Webster Thom           3:13.67   1 
  4 Dakota Prokop                Rush-Henriet           3:16.23   1 
  5 Brandon George               Rush-Henriet           3:18.56   1 
  6 Josh Merrit                  Webster Schr           3:19.33   1 
  7 Carter Underwood             Rush-Henriet           3:26.32   1 
  8 Tyler Jones                  Williamson C           3:31.95   2 
  9 Matt Schantz                 Rush-Henriet           3:35.08   2 
 10 Caleb Klaver                 Rush-Henriet           3:38.59   2 
 11 Nicholas Jelfo               Rush-Henriet           3:38.67   2 
 12 Mike McArthur                Webster Schr           3:39.50   1 
 13 Devon Contreras-Hickey       Greece Arcad           3:39.84   2 
 14 John Exler                   Rush-Henriet           3:55.77   1 
 15 Zachary Brightman            Rush-Henriet           3:57.69   2 
 16 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schr           4:20.01   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Ramsay                Webster Schr           5:21.61   2 
  2 Trevor Carney                Webster Schr           5:25.43   1 
  3 Brandon George               Rush-Henriet           5:31.04   1 
  4 Josh Merrit                  Webster Schr           5:33.36   2 
  5 Tyler Senall                 Penfield               5:36.19   1 
  6 Jacob Furtner                Rush-Henriet           5:36.30   1 
  7 Max Battaglia                Penfield               5:39.66   1 
  8 Carter Underwood             Rush-Henriet           5:43.84   1 
  9 Dakota Prokop                Rush-Henriet           5:47.73   2 
 10 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henriet           6:02.95   2 
 11 Caleb Klaver                 Rush-Henriet           6:03.48   2 
 12 Conor Davis                  Penfield               6:03.97   1 
 13 Matt Schantz                 Rush-Henriet           6:08.01   2 
 14 Jason Harrison               Webster Schr           6:09.15   2 
 15 Jesse Smith                  Lyons                  6:27.74   1 
 16 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schr           7:14.10   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerry Gitsis                 Webster Schr          12:08.79  
  2 Daniel Freudenvoll           Greece Arcad          12:12.77  
  3 Aaron Contestabile           Greece Arcad          12:18.28  
  4 Mike Edwards                 Webster Schr          12:26.50  
  5 Jordan Merkel                Greece Arcad          13:15.46  
  6 Alex Micket                  Greece Arcad          17:32.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan White                   Webster Schr             11.68  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:15.78  
     1) Ryan Delaney                    2) Mike McArthur                  
     3) Kevin VanGee                    4)                                
  2 Greece Athena  'B'                                 x4:32.39  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:49.32  
     1) Andy Frank                      2) Shawn Carpenter                
     3) Chris Kozolowski                4) Matt Mezzoprete                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Buttaggi                Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  2 Robert Watt                  Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  2 Jake Martin                  Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  4 kevin lewis                  Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Vanderstouw              Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  2 Bryan Klee                   Webster Thom           6-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Saber                   Webster Thom          16-06.00  
  2 Jacob Povio                  Webster Schr          16-05.00  
  3 Jake Wray                    Rush-Henriet          16-03.00  
  4 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thom          16-00.00  
  5 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr          15-10.00  
  6 Matt Buttaggi                Webster Schr          15-02.50  
  7 Sean Kellas                  Webster Thom          14-05.00  
  8 Michael Lanzafame            Webster Thom          14-04.00  
  9 Joe Slomovic                 Webster Thom          14-00.00  
 10 Matthew McNally              Webster Thom          12-09.00  
 11 Steve Delgaizo               Greece Arcad          12-07.00  
 12 Brandon Barnhart             Greece Arcad          12-03.00  
 12 Andy Frank                   Penfield              12-03.00  
 14 Sam levin                    Webster Schr          11-01.50  
 15 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr           8-10.25  
 -- Jake Martin                  Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle DeCann                  Victor Centr          37-00.00  
  2 Freddy Johnson               Rush-Henriet          32-07.50  
  3 Cole Ziskind                 Webster Thom          31-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Kesel                  Webster Thom          31-10.50  
  2 Skylar Rowe                  Webster Schr          31-05.00  
  3 Roberto Rios                 Greece Arcad          29-09.00  
  4 Jason LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          28-11.00  
  5 Nick Himes                   Greece Arcad          27-01.50  
  6 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr          26-06.50  
  7 Josh Butler                  East Rochest          25-07.50  
  8 Robert Watt                  Rush-Henriet          23-08.50  
  9 Mason Lezette                Greece Arcad          23-06.00  
 10 James Wehrle                 Webster Schr          23-03.00  
 11 Jon Hargrave                 Webster Thom          22-11.00  
 12 Tommy Verno                  East Rochest          22-06.50  
 13 Joseph Spencer               Lyons                 19-08.00  
 -- Balys Mockevicius            Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Gerlock                 Red Jacket                8.68  
  2 Jack Flanagan                East Rochest              8.69  
  3 Wesley Dorow                 East Rochest             10.82  
  4 Nathan Perry                 Red Jacket               11.96  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Flanagan                East Rochest             52.01  
  2 Ian Krager                   Red Jacket               54.53  
  3 Jared Baxter                 Red Jacket             1:07.15  
  4 Wesley Dorow                 East Rochest           1:18.54  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Baxter                 Red Jacket             2:30.15  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr           3:14.77  
  2 Seth Gerlock                 Red Jacket             3:39.13  
  3 Tommy Wyant                  Webster Schr           4:10.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr           5:27.99  
  2 Gavin Bathgate               East Rochest           5:52.13  
  3 Tommy Wyant                  Webster Schr           6:00.17  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Perry                 Red Jacket            21-09.50