RIT Early Season Invitational - 12/12/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Dambacher            SO Fredonia St.              8.05qECAC              3 
  2 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                  8.23q                  4 
  3 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                  8.31q                  2 
  4 Emily VanDenburgh         SO U of R                    8.33q                  4 
  5 Kelly Fredette            JR R.I.T.                    8.34q                  3 
  6 Alexis Perez              SR Fredonia St.              8.37q                  2 
  7 Sarah Kalish              JR Fredonia St.              8.41q                  3 
  8 Brittany Schutrum         FR U of R                    8.52q                  1 
  9 Devinne Arnold            FR Fredonia St.              8.55                   2 
 10 Tatyana Gulston           FR U of R                    8.62                   4 
 11 Melissa DeBona            SO R.I.T.                    8.62                   2 
 11 Bobbi Spiegel             FR U of R                    8.62                   1 
 13 Carina Singletary         FR R.I.T.                    8.63                   3 
 14 Susan Ojukwu              FR U of R                    8.67                   1 
 15 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                  8.70                   4 
 16 Valerie VanHoesen         SO R.I.T.                    8.71                   3 
 17 Liz Pieri                 SO R.I.T.                    8.80                   2 
 18 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts                   8.82                   1 
 19 Amber Lennington          JR Fisher                    8.84                   2 
 19 Hailey Griewisch          JR Fredonia St.              8.84                   1 
 21 Ronni Ehlers              FR Fisher                    8.86                   3 
 22 Marquerite Hughes         SO R.I.T.                    8.87                   3 
 23 Alexandria Caldwell       JR Fisher                    9.12                   4 
 24 Noelle Novakowski         SO Fisher                    9.12                   1 
 25 Allison Rhinehart         SO Fredonia St.              9.18                   4 
 26 Katie Beezer              FR U of R                    9.48                   2 
 27 Catherine McBride         SO Fisher                    9.50                   4 
 28 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts                  11.22                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Dambacher            SO Fredonia St.              8.02 ECAC             
  2 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                  8.18                  
  3 Emily VanDenburgh         SO U of R                    8.27                  
  4 Alexis Perez              SR Fredonia St.              8.34                  
  5 Kelly Fredette            JR R.I.T.                    8.38                  
  6 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                  8.39                  
  7 Sarah Kalish              JR Fredonia St.              8.43                  
  8 Brittany Schutrum         FR U of R                    8.51                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.90  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Dambacher            SO Fredonia St.             26.63 ECAC              1 
  2 Morgan Mastin             JR Fisher                   27.19                   1 
  3 Becky Galasso             SR U of R                   27.35                   2 
  4 Kelly Fredette            JR R.I.T.                   27.66                   1 
  5 Alexis Perez              SR Fredonia St.             27.69                   2 
  6 Brittany Schutrum         FR U of R                   27.90                   2 
  7 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                 28.02                   1 
  8 Brianna Calderon          FR Roberts                  28.45                   3 
  9 Tatyana Gulston           FR U of R                   28.46                   4 
 10 Devinne Arnold            FR Fredonia St.             28.57                   2 
 11 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                 28.67                   4 
 12 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts                  29.43                   5 
 13 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts                  29.50                   3 
 14 Allison Wean              JR Nazareth                 29.64                   4 
 15 Kelsey Travers            JR Fredonia St.             29.72                   2 
 16 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   JR U of R                   30.07                   5 
 17 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 30.40                   4 
 18 Melissa DeBona            SO R.I.T.                   30.45                   3 
 19 Amber Kramer              FR Fisher                   30.54                   5 
 20 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts                  30.55                   5 
 21 Allison Rhinehart         SO Fredonia St.             30.64                   4 
 22 Natalia Galant            SO U of R                   30.72                   5 
 23 Allison Corretore         FR Fisher                   30.74                   6 
 24 Christina Maragioglio     SO R.I.T.                   30.94                   6 
 25 Amber Lennington          JR Fisher                   31.55                   6 
 26 Alexandria Caldwell       JR Fisher                   32.11                   6 
 27 Lauren Asselmeyer         FR R.I.T.                   32.37                   3 
 28 Kayla Catalfamo           FR Fisher                   32.57                   7 
 29 Catherine McBride         SO Fisher                   33.13                   7 
 30 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts                  38.75                   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          60.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Lockard             FR U of R                   61.83                   1 
  2 Brianna Calderon          FR Roberts                  62.88                   1 
  3 Jessica Colmerauer        FR Fisher                   64.45                   2 
  4 Chelsea Cleveland         FR Fisher                   65.46                   2 
  5 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts                  65.57                   1 
  6 Kelsey Travers            JR Fredonia St.             66.10                   1 
  7 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                 66.31                   1 
  8 Kaitlin Rizzo             FR Fisher                   67.09                   3 
  9 Rebecca Lavernoich        SO R.I.T.                   67.35                   3 
 10 Kenzie Coon               SO Nazareth                 67.64                   2 
 11 Allison Wean              JR Nazareth                 68.03                   2 
 12 Ronni Ehlers              FR Fisher                   68.07                   3 
 13 Lauren Asselmeyer         FR R.I.T.                   70.87                   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        1:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabriela Hernandez        FR U of R                 1:24.05                  
  2 Sydney Saccone            FR Fisher                 1:24.52                  
  3 Cameron Edwards           SO U of R                 1:24.83                  
  4 Julianna Holland          JR Fisher                 1:31.14                  
  5 Olivia Emerling           SO Fisher                 1:32.45                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        3:09.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaylin Beiter             JR R.I.T.                 3:07.18 ECAC             
  2 Kaylee Zbytek             FR Fisher                 3:14.39                  
  3 Kristine Reed             SO R.I.T.                 3:16.80                  
  4 Bonnie Binggeli           FR Fredonia St.           3:20.54                  
  5 Ashley Shaheen            SR R.I.T.                 3:24.26                  
  6 Shayna Gray               FR R.I.T.                 3:27.85                  
  7 Kara Hall                 FR Fredonia St.           3:28.07                  
  8 Julia Johnson             FR Fredonia St.           3:28.08                  
  9 Julia Yurkovic            JR U of R                 3:29.56                  
 10 Erin Bucci                SO R.I.T.                 3:29.69                  
 11 Angela Yang               FR U of R                 3:31.00                  
 12 Shannon Davis             SR Fisher                 3:38.51                  
 13 Stephanie Guzelak         JR Fisher                 3:39.31                  
 14 Devon Donatello           SO Fisher                 3:42.70                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:18.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Emma Jones                FR R.I.T.                 5:29.79                  
  2 Rebecca Greiner           SO R.I.T.                 5:36.86                  
  3 Anne Peterson             FR U of R                 6:00.74                  
  4 Katherine Thomas          SR U of R                 6:10.10                  
  5 Bailey Kem                FR R.I.T.                 6:23.98                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:45.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katlin Shippy             SO Unattached            11:10.32                  
  2 Amanda Dole               SR R.I.T.                11:18.50                  
  3 Jennifer Klemenz          JR U of R                11:18.87                  
  4 Renee Deruchia            SO Fisher                11:21.63                  
  5 Alicia Sutphin            SO R.I.T.                11:28.00                  
  6 Nicole Graziadei          JR Fisher                11:28.82                  
  7 Blair Meeson              SO Nazareth              11:56.80                  
  8 Kelly Vincent             FR Fredonia St.          12:30.42                  
  9 Taylor Page               FR U of R                12:57.56                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Corretore         FR Fisher                    9.68q                  3 
  2 Melissa Vaughn            FR Fisher                    9.85q                  1 
  3 Hailey Griewisch          JR Fredonia St.              9.91q                  2 
  4 Kate Hochbrueckner        FR Unattached                9.95q                  1 
  5 Valerie VanHoesen         SO R.I.T.                   10.13q                  1 
  6 Alyssa Ratajczak          JR R.I.T.                   10.18q                  3 
  7 Cameron Edwards           SO U of R                   10.22q                  2 
  8 Katie Ward                FR U of R                   10.23q                  3 
  9 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts                  10.29                   2 
 10 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   JR U of R                   10.48                   3 
 11 Lauren Gabriel            JR U of R                   10.51                   2 
 12 Kayla Catalfamo           FR Fisher                   10.58                   3 
 12 Amber Kramer              FR Fisher                   10.58                   1 
 14 Lindsay Jones             SO Fisher                   10.63                   2 
 15 Katie Beezer              FR U of R                   10.84                   1 
 16 Alicia Piscitelli         JR R.I.T.                   10.93                   1 
 17 Kenzie Coon               SO Nazareth                 11.01                   2 
 18 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts                  11.24                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Corretore         FR Fisher                    9.87                  
  2 Hailey Griewisch          JR Fredonia St.              9.88                  
  3 Melissa Vaughn            FR Fisher                    9.89                  
  4 Valerie VanHoesen         SO R.I.T.                    9.99                  
  5 Kate Hochbrueckner        FR Unattached               10.17                  
  6 Alyssa Ratajczak          JR R.I.T.                   10.31                  
  7 Katie Ward                FR U of R                   10.58                  
  8 Cameron Edwards           SO U of R                   12.07                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      1:50.22 ECAC              1 
     1) Laura Lockard FR                2) Cameron Edwards SO             
     3) Brittany Schutrum FR            4) Emily VanDenburgh SO           
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:52.91                   1 
     1) Carina Singletary FR            2) Liz Pieri SO                   
     3) Alyssa Ratajczak JR             4) Kelly Fredette JR              
  3 Rochester  'B'                                      1:55.62                   1 
     1) Bobbi Spiegel FR                2) Lindsay Carbone SO             
     3) Tatyana Gulston FR              4) Katie Beezer FR                
  4 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               1:55.72                   1 
     1) Sharon Howell SR                2) Brianna Calderon FR            
     3) Heidi Riegel FR                 4) Christa Roberts JR             
  5 R.I.T.  'B'                                         1:56.04                   2 
     1) Alicia Piscitelli JR            2) Valerie VanHoesen SO           
     3) Marquerite Hughes SO            4) Rebecca Lavernoich SO          
  6 St. John Fisher  'A'                                2:05.13                   1 
     1) Kayla Catalfamo FR              2) Melissa Vaughn FR              
     3) Nataleigh Simmons SO            4) Allison Corretore FR           
  7 St. John Fisher  'B'                                2:05.52                   2 
     1) Lindsay Jones SO                2) Kaylee Zbytek FR               
     3) Sydney Saccone FR               4) Olivia Emerling SO             
  8 St. John Fisher  'C'                                2:08.55                   2 
     1) Alexandria Caldwell JR          2) Amber Lennington JR            
     3) Meg Vona SR                     4) Catherine Wilbur FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:17.54                  
     1) Chelsea Cleveland FR            2) Kaitlin Rizzo FR               
     3) Morgan Mastin JR                4) Jessica Colmerauer FR          
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      4:26.92                  
     1) Becky Galasso SR                2) Connie Mistler-Ferguson JR     
     3) Katie Ward FR                   4) Julia Yurkovic JR              
  3 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:27.20                  
     1) Kaylee Zbytek FR                2) Sydney Saccone FR              
     3) Lindsay Jones SO                4) Julianna Holland JR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       10:00.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                     10:22.33                  
     1) Gabriela Hernandez FR           2) Catherine Knox SO              
     3) Victoria Stepanova JR           4) Anne Peterson FR               
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                               11:28.67                  
     1) Olivia Emerling SO              2) Shannon Davis SR               
     3) Meghan Hull FR                  4) Jordan Rhen JR                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Wasielewski      SO Fredonia St.             1.55m          5-01.00 
  1 Lisa Knab                 JR Fisher                   1.55m          5-01.00 
  3 Amanda Burkey             FR U of R                   1.50m          4-11.00 
  3 Katie Ward                FR U of R                   1.50m          4-11.00 
  5 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts                  1.45m          4-09.00 
  5 Taylor Harkness           SO R.I.T.                   1.45m          4-09.00 
  7 Emily Higgins             SO Fredonia St.             1.40m          4-07.00 
  7 Jessica Calzolari         FR R.I.T.                   1.40m          4-07.00 
  9 Gabrielle Macool          FR Fredonia St.             1.30m          4-03.25 
  9 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 1.30m          4-03.25 
  9 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                 1.30m          4-03.25 
 -- Christina Maragioglio     SO R.I.T.                      NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.30m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Carbone           SO U of R                   3.20m         10-06.00 
  2 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                 3.05m         10-00.00 
  2 Olivia Kurbs              SO Fredonia St.             3.05m         10-00.00 
  4 Danyelle Redmond          SO Fisher                   2.90m          9-06.25 
  5 Megan Cornelius           FR R.I.T.                   2.75m          9-00.25 
  6 Taylor Benzin             FR Fredonia St.             2.45m          8-00.50 
  7 Mikaela Brown             FR Fisher                   2.30m          7-06.50 
 -- Jacqueline Lathron        FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.15m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                 5.50m ECAC    18-00.50 
  2 Emily VanDenburgh         SO U of R                   5.24m ECAC    17-02.25 
  3 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR Fisher                   5.20m ECAC    17-00.75 
  4 Emily Cummiskey           SR Fredonia St.             5.15m ECAC    16-10.75 
  5 Sandra Au                 SO U of R                   5.07m         16-07.75 
  6 Bobbi Spiegel             FR U of R                   5.05m         16-07.00 
  7 Jessica Strozyk           SR Fredonia St.             5.04m         16-06.50 
  8 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts                  4.99m         16-04.50 
  9 Lisa Knab                 JR Fisher                   4.88m         16-00.25 
  9 Susan Ojukwu              FR U of R                   4.88m         16-00.25 
 11 Devinne Arnold            FR Fredonia St.             4.76m         15-07.50 
 12 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 4.72m         15-06.00 
 12 Meg Vona                  SR Fisher                   4.72m         15-06.00 
 14 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts                  4.68m         15-04.25 
 15 Katie Ward                FR U of R                   4.59m         15-00.75 
 16 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                 4.57m         15-00.00 
 17 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts                  4.47m         14-08.00 
 18 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 4.31m         14-01.75 
 19 Catherine Wilbur          FR Fisher                   4.22m         13-10.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         10.85m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Meg Vona                  SR Fisher                  10.48m         34-04.75 
  2 Jessica Strozyk           SR Fredonia St.            10.17m         33-04.50 
  3 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                10.15m         33-03.75 
  4 Amanda Burkey             FR U of R                  10.14m         33-03.25 
  5 Jessica Calzolari         FR R.I.T.                  10.09m         33-01.25 
  6 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 9.95m         32-07.75 
  7 Natalia Galant            SO U of R                   9.86m         32-04.25 
  8 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts                  9.75m         32-00.00 
 -- Amanda Connell            SR U of R                    FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               FR R.I.T.                  11.77m ECAC    38-07.50 
  2 Paige Willson             JR Fisher                  11.27m         36-11.75 
  3 Alexandra Goldman         FR U of R                  11.16m         36-07.50 
  4 Amanda Hall               SO U of R                  10.90m         35-09.25 
  5 Megan Forney              FR U of R                  10.69m         35-01.00 
  6 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.            10.19m         33-05.25 
  7 Vivica Smith              SO U of R                  10.00m         32-09.75 
  8 Katy Perry                JR Roberts                  9.94m         32-07.50 
  9 Allison Corretore         FR Fisher                   9.31m         30-06.50 
 10 Catherine Halley          FR U of R                   9.19m         30-02.00 
 11 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      FR R.I.T.                   9.11m         29-10.75 
 12 Joanna Vassiliou          SR Fisher                   9.07m         29-09.25 
 13 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts                  8.89m         29-02.00 
 14 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts                  8.83m         28-11.75 
 15 Taylor Youngkrans         JR Fisher                   8.74m         28-08.25 
 16 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 8.54m         28-00.25 
 17 Shannon Bamann            JR Fisher                   8.22m         26-11.75 
 18 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                 7.82m         25-08.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joanna Vassiliou          SR Fisher                  14.73m ECAC    48-04.00 
  2 Taylor Youngkrans         JR Fisher                  13.62m         44-08.25 
  2 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts                 13.62m         44-08.25 
  4 Katy Perry                JR Roberts                 13.44m         44-01.25 
  5 Vivica Smith              SO U of R                  13.14m         43-01.50 
  6 Elizabeth Sofia           SR R.I.T.                  12.83m         42-01.25 
  7 Emersyn Pullan            SR U of R                  12.54m         41-01.75 
  8 Megan Forney              FR U of R                  12.33m         40-05.50 
  9 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                12.09m         39-08.00 
 10 Alexandra Goldman         FR U of R                  11.90m         39-00.50 
 11 Paige Willson             JR Fisher                  11.02m         36-02.00 
 12 Kendra Bush               FR R.I.T.                  11.00m         36-01.25 
 13 Heather Rickman           SO Fredonia St.            10.95m         35-11.25 
 14 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts                  9.56m         31-04.50 
 15 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      FR R.I.T.                   9.54m         31-03.75 
 16 Shannon Bamann            JR Fisher                   9.40m         30-10.25 
 17 Sarah Stolzfus            SO R.I.T.                   8.86m         29-01.00 
 18 Catherine Halley          FR U of R                   8.61m         28-03.00 
 19 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                 7.96m         26-01.50 
 20 Grace Heard               FR U of R                   7.05m         23-01.75 
 -- Eibhlin Regan             FR U of R                    FOUL                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raji El-Amin                 Unattached 2              7.12q                  1 
  2 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.              7.15q                  3 
  3 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO U of R                    7.21q                  4 
  4 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts                   7.27q                  5 
  5 Brian Ogilvie             SO Fredonia St.              7.29q                  4 
  6 Jonathan Kuberka          SO U of R                    7.29q                  1 
  7 Devin Warmack             JR Fisher                    7.32q                  5 
  8 Kow Donkor                SO Fredonia St.              7.35q                  6 
  9 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                  7.36                   3 
 10 John Ndukwe               FR U of R                    7.37                   5 
 11 Cameron Lee                  Rit Alumni                7.39                   6 
 12 Eric Hambleton            SO R.I.T.                    7.41                   1 
 13 David Donovan             FR Roberts                   7.43                   1 
 14 Kenton Connors            SO R.I.T.                    7.44                   5 
 15 Joseph Dagostino          SO Fisher                    7.44                   4 
 16 Patrick Rice              SO U of R                    7.48                   2 
 17 Nate Sturgeon             FR Roberts                   7.48                   3 
 18 Tyler Quigley             FR R.I.T.                    7.49                   6 
 19 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia St.              7.51                   3 
 20 Peter Pilarz              SO U of R                    7.51                   1 
 21 James Koch                JR Fisher                    7.52                   4 
 22 Marlen Mahendraratnam     SO U of R                    7.57                   3 
 23 Farid Adenuga             SO U of R                    7.57                   4 
 24 Dominic Mendola           SO R.I.T.                    7.60                   4 
 25 Carlton Wan               FR R.I.T.                    7.68                   3 
 26 Christian Weber           SR U of R                    7.71                   3 
 27 Jaime Perez               JR R.I.T.                    7.73                   5 
 28 Ian Switaj                SR R.I.T.                    7.75                   2 
 29 Travis Moulton            SO Fredonia St.              7.78                   2 
 30 Ryan Lawrence             SO Fisher                    7.81                   1 
 31 Scott Hambleton           SR R.I.T.                    7.84                   6 
 32 Trevor Foster             SO Fisher                    7.88                   2 
 33 Michael Keegan            SR R.I.T.                    7.89                   6 
 34 Brian Smith               SO Fisher                    7.91                   2 
 35 Andrew Case               FR R.I.T.                    7.93                   1 
 36 Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia St.              7.95                   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Kuberka          SO U of R                    7.21                  
  2 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO U of R                    7.22                  
  3 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts                   7.23                  
  4 Brian Ogilvie             SO Fredonia St.              7.27                  
  5 Devin Warmack             JR Fisher                    7.33                  
  6 Kow Donkor                SO Fredonia St.              7.76                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO U of R                   23.22                   1 
  2 Trevor Wilkes             SO Fisher                   23.26                   1 
  3 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts                  23.71                   2 
  4 Eric Hambleton            SO R.I.T.                   23.81                   5 
  5 Devin Warmack             JR Fisher                   23.81                   6 
  6 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR R.I.T.                   23.89                   3 
  7 Joseph Dagostino          SO Fisher                   23.91                   2 
  8 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia St.             24.03                   1 
  9 Brian Ogilvie             SO Fredonia St.             24.04                   1 
 10 David Donovan             FR Roberts                  24.10                   5 
 11 Clayton Stumpf            JR U of R                   24.44                   4 
 12 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 24.45                   3 
 13 Wasiq Yousaf              SO U of R                   24.46                   3 
 14 Farid Adenuga             SO U of R                   24.48                   4 
 15 Jenoy Merchant            FR Nazareth                 24.65                   3 
 16 Dylan Cassidy             SO Fisher                   24.66                   6 
 17 Nate Sturgeon             FR Roberts                  24.69                   6 
 18 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia St.             24.70                   2 
 19 John Ndukwe               FR U of R                   24.73                   5 
 20 Ian Switaj                SR R.I.T.                   24.89                   6 
 21 Travis Moulton            SO Fredonia St.             25.01                   2 
 22 James McDowell            JR Fisher                   25.01                   6 
 23 Andrew Sampino            FR U of R                   25.20                   5 
 24 Marlen Mahendraratnam     SO U of R                   25.22                   4 
 25 Nick Nogan                FR Fredonia St.             25.38                   3 
 26 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 25.44                   5 
 27 Trevor Foster             SO Fisher                   25.64                   8 
 28 Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia St.             25.71                   4 
 29 Andrew Case               FR R.I.T.                   25.72                   7 
 30 Andrew McGrath            SR U of R                   25.83                   4 
 31 Jacob Popple              JR Fisher                   25.89                   7 
 32 Michael Pulver            FR R.I.T.                   26.09                   7 
 33 Ryan Lawrence             SO Fisher                   26.45                   8 
 34 Brian Smith               SO Fisher                   26.51                   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          51.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jonmichael Knapp          JR Fredonia St.             51.83                   1 
  2 Russell Catalano          FR Fredonia St.             52.73                   1 
  3 Brant Crouse              FR U of R                   53.68                   2 
  4 Nick Nogan                FR Fredonia St.             54.22                   2 
  5 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  FR U of R                   54.34                   2 
  6 Trey Abdella              FR Fredonia St.             55.25                   1 
  7 James McDowell            JR Fisher                   55.70                   3 
  8 Jenoy Merchant            FR Nazareth                 55.88                   1 
  9 Nate Sturgeon             FR Roberts                  56.09                   2 
 10 Jacob Popple              JR Fisher                   58.71                   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          68.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mike Ballow               SR R.I.T.                   68.27                   1 
  2 Andrew Keene              SR U of R                   68.59                   1 
  3 Patrick Walker            FR Fredonia St.             69.64                   1 
  4 Robert Battaglia          SR Fisher                   69.95                   1 
  5 Mike Ricci                SR U of R                   70.93                   2 
  6 Nathaniel Kuhrt           FR U of R                   70.96                   1 
  7 Thomas Barrett            SO U of R                   71.14                   2 
  8 Jared Simonelli           SO R.I.T.                   71.65                   2 
  9 Evan Miller               FR R.I.T.                   71.75                   2 
 10 Joseph Marsico            SO R.I.T.                   72.49                   2 
 11 Danny Ruddy               FR Fisher                   76.57                   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:34.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joseph DiFabio            SO U of R                 2:39.29                  
  2 Steve Whittemore          SR Fredonia St.           2:39.62                  
  3 Andrew Zeccola            JR U of R                 2:39.76                  
  4 Brendan Kirschbaum        SO R.I.T.                 2:43.99                  
  5 David DeLong              SR U of R                 2:45.87                  
  6 Dan Nolte                 FR U of R                 2:48.68                  
  7 CJ Brunner                   Rit Alumni             2:49.09                  
  8 Mike Peterson             SR Unattached             2:51.48                  
  9 McQuade Milligan          FR Fisher                 2:52.58                  
 10 Joe Doran                 FR R.I.T.                 2:53.10                  
 11 Tyler Wilkie              FR Fisher                 2:57.69                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:24.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mike Kurvach              SR Rit Alumni             4:19.13 ECAC             
  2 John Bernstein            JR U of R                 4:35.12                  
  3 Anthony Piacentini        JR Fredonia St.           4:35.87                  
  4 Robert Cooper             FR Fredonia St.           4:36.27                  
  5 Chris D'Antona            SO U of R                 4:37.09                  
  6 Andrew Bernardo           JR R.I.T.                 4:38.11                  
  7 Evan Guerin               FR U of R                 4:38.84                  
  8 Dylan Gaeta               SO U of R                 4:39.47                  
  9 Jamie Hospers             SR U of R                 4:39.81                  
 10 Carus Cookman             SO R.I.T.                 4:39.81                  
 11 Dasan Telford             FR U of R                 4:41.20                  
 12 Aaron Sadholz             SO U of R                 4:41.50                  
 13 Adrian Hamouda            JR R.I.T.                 4:44.39                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        8:50.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Collins              SO Fredonia St.           9:06.41                  
  2 Samuel Rondeau            SR R.I.T.                 9:11.83                  
  3 Cody Martini              FR Fredonia St.           9:15.42                  
  4 Jon Cyganik               SR U of R                 9:15.73                  
  5 Aidan Steiger             SO R.I.T.                 9:35.23                  
  6 Grigoriy Gressel          SO R.I.T.                 9:41.98                  
  7 Jake Greenberg            FR U of R                 9:48.88                  
  8 Jesse Mintz               JR Fredonia St.           9:49.81                  
  9 Casey Swartz              SO Fredonia St.           9:56.10                  
 10 Jose Ramos                SR Fisher                10:00.08                  
 11 Alex Howk                 FR R.I.T.                10:09.47                  
 12 Zach Hilt                 JR Fisher                10:14.65                  
 13 Tommy Lannon              FR Nazareth              10:33.02                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.              8.57qECAC              2 
  2 Benjamin Kelley           SR R.I.T.                    8.63qECAC              2 
  3 Jared Athias              FR R.I.T.                    8.70q                  1 
  4 Chris Wehner              JR Fisher                    8.86q                  2 
  5 Myles Garner              FR R.I.T.                    8.88q                  1 
  6 Jordan Sellers            SO R.I.T.                    8.88q                  1 
  7 Ronald Morrow             SO U of R                    8.90q                  1 
  8 Matthew Dalzell           SO U of R                    9.35q                  2 
  9 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                  9.63                   1 
 10 Frank Borseti             FR R.I.T.                    9.63                   2 
 11 Michael Pulver            FR R.I.T.                    9.79                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.              8.40 ECAC             
  2 Benjamin Kelley           SR R.I.T.                    8.54 ECAC             
  3 Chris Wehner              JR Fisher                    8.55 ECAC             
  4 Jared Athias              FR R.I.T.                    8.67                  
  5 Ronald Morrow             SO U of R                    8.81                  
  6 Jordan Sellers            SO R.I.T.                    8.94                  
  7 Myles Garner              FR R.I.T.                    8.99                  
  8 Matthew Dalzell           SO U of R                    9.17                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        1:34.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'B'                                      1:35.11                  
     1) Farid Adenuga SO                2) Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg FR  
     3) John Ndukwe FR                  4) Jonathan Kuberka SO            
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      1:35.19                  
     1) Ronald Morrow SO                2) Andrew McGrath SR              
     3) Wasiq Yousaf SO                 4) Jeffrey Hrebenach SO           
  3 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:35.33                  
     1) Michael Whelton SO              2) Benjamin Kelley SR             
     3) Jared Athias FR                 4) Zach Zachowski FR              
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:39.30                  
     1) Chris Wehner JR                 2) Joseph Dagostino SO            
     3) William Sterriker SO            4) Devin Warmack JR               
 -- R.I.T.  'B'                                             DNF                  
     1) Tyler Quigley FR                2) William DeHond FR              
     3) Jordan Sellers SO               4) Kenton Connors SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        3:28.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:28.31                  
     1) Eric Williams SO                2) Jeremy Kozlowski SO            
     3) Russell Catalano FR             4) Jonmichael Knapp JR            
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:32.29                  
     1) William Sterriker SO            2) Dylan Cassidy SO               
     3) Devin Cornelius SO              4) Trevor Wilkes SO               
  3 R.I.T.  'B'                                         3:41.42                  
     1) Jared Simonelli SO              2) Tim Torres FR                  
     3) Evan Miller FR                  4) Jaime Perez JR                 
  4 Rochester  'A'                                      3:41.76                  
     1) Max Sims JR                     2) Patrick Rice SO                
     3) Nathaniel Kuhrt FR              4) Dylan Gaeta SO                 
  5 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:58.98                  
     1) Jose Ramos SR                   2) Zach Hilt JR                   
     3) Danny Ruddy FR                  4) Brett DiMaggio SO              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        8:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      8:07.25 ECAC             
     1) Wilfred Wallis FR               2) Mike Ricci SR                  
     3) Andrew Keene SR                 4) Jeremy Hassett SO              
  2 Rit Alumni  'A'                                     8:44.23                  
     1) CJ Brunner                      2) Mike Kurvach SR                
     3) Brian Suhr                      4) Cameron Lee                    
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jared Athias              FR R.I.T.                   1.98m ECAC     6-06.00 
  2 Devin Cornelius           SO Fisher                   1.83m          6-00.00 
  2 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts                  1.83m          6-00.00 
  4 Andrew Sampino            FR U of R                   1.78m          5-10.00 
  4 Peter Pilarz              SO U of R                   1.78m          5-10.00 
  6 Frank Borseti             FR R.I.T.                   1.68m          5-06.00 
 -- Brant Crouse              FR U of R                      NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.55m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mike Dempsey                 Rit Alumni               4.91m ECAC    16-01.25 
  2 Cody Dahleiden               Unattached               4.70m ECAC    15-05.00 
  3 Dan Reynolds                 Unattached               4.55m ECAC    14-11.00 
  4 Michael Ferguson          JR Unattached 3             4.25m         13-11.25 
  5 Eric Williams             SO Fredonia St.            J4.25m         13-11.25 
  6 Ben Goebel                SR Fredonia St.            J4.25m         13-11.25 
  7 Clayton Stumpf            JR U of R                   4.10m         13-05.25 
  8 Michael Kist              SO R.I.T.                  J4.10m         13-05.25 
  9 Joe Cronin                JR R.I.T.                   3.95m         12-11.50 
 10 Michael Whelton           SO R.I.T.                  J3.95m         12-11.50 
 11 Austin White              FR R.I.T.                   3.80m         12-05.50 
 12 Reggie Henderson             Unattached               3.50m         11-05.75 
 13 Ben Becker                SO R.I.T.                  J3.50m         11-05.75 
 14 Patrick Rice              SO U of R                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 14 Dylan Wright              FR Fredonia St.             3.35m         10-11.75 
 14 Matthew Dalzell           SO U of R                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 -- Zach Zachowski            FR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          6.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Kuberka          SO U of R                   6.83m ECAC    22-05.00 
  2 David Donovan             FR Roberts                  6.77m ECAC    22-02.50 
  3 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia St.             6.74m ECAC    22-01.50 
  4 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 6.56m         21-06.25 
  5 Brian Ogilvie             SO Fredonia St.             6.54m         21-05.50 
  6 Kenton Connors            SO R.I.T.                   6.43m         21-01.25 
  7 Byron Jones               SO Unattached               6.34m         20-09.75 
  8 Patrick Rice              SO U of R                   6.32m         20-09.00 
  9 Victorin Kothor           FR Fisher                   6.09m         19-11.75 
 10 Jason DiNola              SR R.I.T.                   6.07m         19-11.00 
 11 Devin Cornelius           SO Fisher                   6.04m         19-09.75 
 12 Christian Weber           SR U of R                   6.03m         19-09.50 
 13 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts                  6.02m         19-09.00 
 14 Peter Pilarz              SO U of R                   5.90m         19-04.25 
 15 Nicholas Ng               FR R.I.T.                   5.84m         19-02.00 
 16 Matthew Dalzell           SO U of R                   5.77m         18-11.25 
 17 Erik Wood                 SR Unattached 1             5.69m         18-08.00 
 17 Dominic Mendola           SO R.I.T.                   5.69m         18-08.00 
 19 Zachary Hemminger         FR Fisher                   5.22m         17-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boubacar Diallo           SO U of R                  14.27m ECAC    46-10.00 
  2 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR R.I.T.                  13.42m         44-00.50 
  3 Andrew Sampino            FR U of R                  12.79m         41-11.50 
  4 Malcolm Fowler            FR Fisher                  12.74m         41-09.75 
  5 Brant Crouse              FR U of R                  12.34m         40-06.00 
  6 Jason DiNola              SR R.I.T.                  12.31m         40-04.75 
 -- Byron Jones               SO Unattached                FOUL                  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia St.            13.33m         43-09.00 
  2 Prince Guerra             SR R.I.T.                  12.73m         41-09.25 
  3 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia St.            12.61m         41-04.50 
  4 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                12.47m         40-11.00 
  5 Max Kinder                JR U of R                  12.38m         40-07.50 
  6 Sean Terry                SO R.I.T.                  12.11m         39-08.75 
  7 Justin Iannuzo            JR Fisher                  11.96m         39-03.00 
  8 Dave Kukfa                FR R.I.T.                  11.91m         39-01.00 
  9 Kyle Barry                SR Fisher                  11.87m         38-11.50 
 10 Devin Cornelius           SO Fisher                  11.55m         37-10.75 
 11 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO R.I.T.                  11.44m         37-06.50 
 12 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia St.            11.43m         37-06.00 
 13 Jake Saxton               SO R.I.T.                  11.42m         37-05.75 
 14 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts                 11.39m         37-04.50 
 15 Christopher Chippero      SR R.I.T.                  11.26m         36-11.50 
 16 Troy Johnson                 Rit Alumni              11.23m         36-10.25 
 17 Bradley Ganschow          SO Roberts                 11.03m         36-02.25 
 17 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.            11.03m         36-02.25 
 19 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                10.99m         36-00.75 
 20 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts                 10.79m         35-05.00 
 21 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts                 10.76m         35-03.75 
 21 Steven Arni                5 Rit Alumni              10.76m         35-03.75 
 23 Robert Folkes             FR Fredonia St.            10.70m         35-01.25 
 24 Niko Kollias              SO U of R                  10.53m         34-06.75 
 25 Dylan Ulm                 SO R.I.T.                  10.07m         33-00.50 
 26 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                 9.92m         32-06.50 
 27 Daniel Conway             JR R.I.T.                   9.79m         32-01.50 
 28 Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                 7.64m         25-00.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         15.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Max Kinder                JR U of R                  15.75m ECAC    51-08.25 
  2 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                15.37m ECAC    50-05.25 
  3 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts                 15.19m         49-10.00 
  4 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia St.            14.70m         48-02.75 
  5 Fran Cunningham           JR U of R                  14.28m         46-10.25 
  6 Troy Johnson                 Rit Alumni              14.06m         46-01.50 
  7 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia St.            13.87m         45-06.25 
  8 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                13.05m         42-09.75 
  9 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts                 12.90m         42-04.00 
 10 Kyle Barry                SR Fisher                  12.58m         41-03.25 
 11 Christopher Chippero      SR R.I.T.                  12.12m         39-09.25 
 12 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia St.            11.94m         39-02.25 
 13 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts                 11.05m         36-03.00 
 14 Dave Kukfa                FR R.I.T.                  10.91m         35-09.50 
 15 Jake Saxton               SO R.I.T.                  10.82m         35-06.00 
 16 Steven Arni                5 Rit Alumni              10.63m         34-10.50 
 17 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                10.53m         34-06.75 
 18 Daniel Conway             JR R.I.T.                  10.37m         34-00.25 
 19 Connor Hess               FR U of R                   9.68m         31-09.25 
 20 Niko Kollias              SO U of R                   8.46m         27-09.25 
 21 Dylan Ulm                 SO R.I.T.                   7.61m         24-11.75 
 22 Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                 6.72m         22-00.75 
 -- Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.              FOUL