Yen Timing Services      
                           RWTL - EAST - 12/20/2013                            
                             2 events per athlete                              
                                    Hobart-Wm SMith College                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.62   3 
  2 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua               7.86   1 
  3 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                    8.02   1 
  4 Alex Lambert              12 Victor Centr              8.07   1 
  5 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                   8.10   1 
  6 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.12   2 
  6 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              8.12   2 
  8 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra              8.13   4 
  9 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield                  8.15   3 
 10 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               8.18   1 
 11 Kalista Swan               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.21   4 
 12 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Savann              8.28   2 
 12 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua               8.28   1 
 14 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                  8.33   5 
 15 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield                  8.37   5 
 16 Chrishanda Van Cleaf      11 East Rochest              8.40   5 
 17 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket                8.47   4 
 18 Taylor Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho              8.49   1 
 19 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                  8.51   6 
 20 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr              8.53   2 
 20 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr              8.53   2 
 20 Zaijah Chavis             11 Wayne Centra              8.53   3 
 23 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr              8.55   2 
 23 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  11 Canandaigua               8.55   5 
 25 Mia Pollino               10 Canandaigua               8.65   2 
 26 Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua               8.68   2 
 27 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek                 8.69   8 
 27 Igra Tahir                11 Canandaigua               8.69   4 
 29 Vanessa Zimmerman         11 Wayne Centra              8.71   5 
 29 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho              8.71   3 
 31 Samantha Maddock           9 Clyde-Savann              8.72   6 
 32 Acadia Parker              9 Victor Centr              8.75   4 
 33 Brianna Dennis            10 Marcus Whitm              8.79   5 
 34 Madigan Groff             12 Canandaigua               8.82   3 
 35 Sabrina Anderson          10 East Rochest              8.85   6 
 36 Danielle Bullo             9 Canandaigua               8.89   1 
 37 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                  8.91   5 
 38 Cassidy Perry             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.94   3 
 38 Lauren Lovin              12 Canandaigua               8.94   6 
 40 Madison DeVito            11 Canandaigua               8.97   7 
 40 Hanna Bussey              12 Canandaigua               8.97   4 
 42 Emily Reals               10 Canandaigua               9.01   8 
 43 Carly Trine               11 North Rose-W              9.04   6 
 44 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace              9.07   7 
 44 Clarissa Williams         10 Clyde-Savann              9.07   7 
 46 Jessica Hendershot        11 Clyde-Savann              9.09   7 
 46 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo                  9.09   8 
 48 Gabby Olschewske           9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.10   6 
 49 Lauren Secor              10 Clyde-Savann              9.12   6 
 50 Courtney Blaisdell        10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.16   7 
 50 Brittney Bennett          10 Canandaigua               9.16   5 
 52 Cherokee Lane             12 Newark Hs-Ny              9.19   9 
 53 Dana Hernandes            11 Lyons                     9.25  10 
 54 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo                  9.28   8 
 55 Allison Rigg               9 North Rose-W              9.29   7 
 56 Malissa Temple             9 Waterloo                  9.33  10 
 56 Megan Bavis                9 Victor Centr              9.33   3 
 58 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                  9.49  10 
 59 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield                  9.52   8 
 60 Hannah Bortle              9 Wayland-Coho              9.55   9 
 60 Samantha Towner            9 Wayland-Coho              9.55  10 
 62 Marleigh Glassheen        12 Clyde-Savann              9.57   7 
 63 Grace Vangordner           9 Canandaigua               9.59   9 
 64 Madison Duncan             9 Canandaigua               9.64   7 
 64 Linda Coleman             12 Canandaigua               9.64   8 
 66 Megan Corey               10 Waterloo                  9.69  10 
 67 Claire Carson             10 Canandaigua               9.72   9 
 68 Selena Calder             12 Canandaigua               9.79   9 
 69 Marisa Principato         11 Canandaigua               9.80  10 
 70 Ashley Mouton             11 North Rose-W              9.81   9 
 71 Taylor White               9 Clyde-Savann              9.83   8 
 72 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                 10.03  10 
 73 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo                 10.10  11 
 73 Fany Romano                9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.10  10 
 75 Alexis Hellinger          10 Wayland-Coho             10.17   8 
 76 Allison Hearn             10 Waterloo                 10.51  11 
 77 Jenny Rodriguez           11 Wayland-Coho             10.53   9 
 78 Allison Fratus            10 Waterloo                 10.81  11 
 79 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo                 10.83  11 
 80 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo                 10.99  11 
 81 Gracie Wright             11 Red Creek                11.01  11 
 82 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr             11.07   4 
 83 Lupe Vargas               11 Williamson C             11.54  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             10 Wayland-Coho             44.96   1 
  2 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua              45.03   1 
  3 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho             45.54   1 
  4 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr             46.76   3 
  5 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    46.90   1 
  6 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                   47.58   2 
  7 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm             47.86   3 
  8 Bridget Flynn             10 Victor Centr             47.93   2 
  9 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket               48.01   1 
 10 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr             48.07   3 
 11 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr             48.16   2 
 12 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.32   2 
 13 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr             48.34   3 
 14 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr             48.78   3 
 15 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr             49.12   4 
 16 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                  49.13   2 
 17 Savanna Schaertl          12 Red Jacket               49.15   2 
 18 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C             49.19   1 
 19 Jennifer Meyn             11 Williamson C             49.36   3 
 20 Jillian Blodgett           9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.79   4 
 21 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace             49.88   3 
 22 Kristen Quigley           12 Canandaigua              49.99   3 
 23 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  50.23   4 
 24 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               50.52   2 
 25 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr             50.65   4 
 26 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket               50.68   6 
 27 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield                 50.84   5 
 28 Sydney Gisondi             9 Victor Centr             50.95   6 
 28 Kyra Clark                 9 Canandaigua              50.95   2 
 30 Emma Jorgensen            10 Waterloo                 50.96   5 
 31 Marsadez Diver            12 Sodus Centra             50.97   1 
 32 Brianna Dennis            10 Marcus Whitm             50.98   4 
 32 Sarah Finzer              11 Wayne Centra             50.98   1 
 34 Emily Moore               11 Canandaigua              51.04   4 
 35 Savannah Elliott          10 Victor Centr             52.19   6 
 36 Acadia Parker              9 Victor Centr             52.55   5 
 37 Rosemarie DeRenzo          9 Newark Hs-Ny             53.17   6 
 38 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek                53.21   6 
 39 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr             53.23   5 
 40 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     12 Victor Centr             53.49   5 
 41 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace             54.35   5 
 42 Rachel Beske              12 Williamson C             54.57   8 
 43 Anna Reale                11 Lyons                    54.63   6 
 44 Gladys Storrier            9 Red Creek                54.99   7 
 45 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace             55.84   7 
 46 Megan Bavis                9 Victor Centr             56.05   6 
 47 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             56.12   7 
 48 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek                56.21   5 
 49 Dana Eaton                11 Newark Hs-Ny             56.27   6 
 50 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             56.48   7 
 50 Alyssa Farrington         11 Williamson C             56.48   8 
 52 Marissa Brewer            12 Palmyra-Mace             58.16   7 
 53 Megan Corey               10 Waterloo                 58.35   8 
 54 Jasmine VanScooter        10 Wayland-Coho             59.26   7 
 55 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo               1:02.50   8 
 56 Allison Hearn             10 Waterloo               1:04.72   9 
 57 Lacey Mendenhall           9 Red Creek              1:10.45   9 
 58 Sarah Dallas               9 Red Creek              1:10.99   8 
 59 Gracie Wright             11 Red Creek              1:19.23   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield               1:46.47   1 
  2 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            1:49.58   1 
  3 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr           1:52.14   2 
  4 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield               1:52.66   1 
  5 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr           1:52.99   1 
  6 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                1:53.35   1 
  7 Claire Miller             10 Penfield               1:53.50   1 
  8 Olivia Miller             11 Wayland-Coho           1:54.36   1 
  9 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:54.61   2 
 10 Morgan West               10 Marion                 1:55.87   1 
 11 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest           1:58.74   1 
 12 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C           1:59.61   1 
 13 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield               1:59.82   2 
 14 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           1:59.84   3 
 15 Lexi Bailey               10 Marion                 2:01.20   2 
 16 Nicole Megali             11 Victor Centr           2:01.90   3 
 17 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield               2:02.02   3 
 18 Lexi Bouchard             10 Wayne Centra           2:02.65   2 
 19 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr           2:03.08   3 
 20 Aubrey Masters            10 Penfield               2:03.15   2 
 21 Courtney Page              9 Wayland-Coho           2:05.19   2 
 22 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:05.54   2 
 23 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr           2:06.75   3 
 24 Lexi Rotach                9 Red Creek              2:11.35   4 
 25 Gladys Storrier            9 Red Creek              2:11.48   4 
 26 Kia Doherty               12 Marcus Whitm           2:11.72   3 
 27 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           2:11.99   4 
 28 Sarah Howell              10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.19   3 
 29 Evie Childs                9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.26   3 
 30 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:13.54   4 
 31 Elizabeth Reigelsperger   11 Wayland-Coho           2:14.17   2 
 32 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm           2:15.47   4 
 33 Meghan Maker              11 Wayland-Coho           2:15.51   2 
 34 Alex Coates                9 Wayland-Coho           2:16.43   2 
 35 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:16.71   3 
 36 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho           2:17.50   4 
 37 Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest           2:21.56   4 
 38 Chloe Pagoda              12 Victor Centr           2:21.96   4 
 39 Kristen Gambino           11 North Rose-W           2:25.36   4 
 40 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket             2:25.88   4 
 41 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           2:27.93   3 
 42 Lacey Mendenhall           9 Red Creek              2:49.25   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           3:15.22   1 
  2 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              3:20.34   1 
  3 Dana Garbinski            12 Canandaigua            3:23.04   1 
  4 Kate Erickson             12 Victor Centr           3:26.81   1 
  5 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               3:27.44   1 
  6 Faith McDonald            11 Red Creek              3:34.88   2 
  7 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest           3:36.43   1 
  8 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                 3:36.66   1 
  9 Erin Maker                 9 Wayland-Coho           3:38.37   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:40.04   1 
 11 Lauren Bates              12 Canandaigua            3:41.27   1 
 12 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               3:41.40   1 
 13 Boushra Belkhir           10 Victor Centr           3:42.60   2 
 14 Alexa Johnson             11 Canandaigua            3:44.77   1 
 15 Erika Means               12 Marion                 3:46.56   1 
 16 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo               3:47.25   2 
 17 Molly Oas                 12 Wayland-Coho           3:49.88   1 
 18 Milla Turner               8 Waterloo               3:50.65   1 
 19 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo               3:51.93   2 
 20 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield               3:54.74   2 
 21 Lexi Rotach                9 Red Creek              4:11.04   2 
 22 Aubrey Finn               11 East Rochest           4:12.84   2 
 23 Shayna Dehmler            10 Penfield               4:13.31   2 
 24 Hannah Heffernan          12 East Rochest           4:14.25   2 
 25 Molly Campbell            12 Red Creek              4:15.02   2 
 26 Cassandra Bennett         10 Waterloo               4:16.43   2 
 27 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               4:21.36   2 
 28 Christin Snyder           10 Victor Centr           4:31.44   2 
 29 Sarah Dallas               9 Red Creek              4:54.50   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               5:08.19   1 
  2 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm           5:15.13   1 
  3 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest           5:34.28   1 
  4 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               5:36.39   1 
  5 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               5:37.31   1 
  6 Mackenzie Hulme           11 Canandaigua            5:38.67   1 
  7 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               5:40.59   1 
  8 Amanda Booth              11 Wayland-Coho           5:43.45   1 
  9 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.31   1 
 10 Jillian Bailey            12 Victor Centr           5:44.33   2 
 11 Boushra Belkhir           10 Victor Centr           5:44.66   2 
 12 Carly Acquilano           12 Victor Centr           5:52.34   2 
 13 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr           5:55.60   2 
 14 Haily Filer               11 Victor Centr           5:55.80   2 
 15 Marsadez Diver            12 Sodus Centra           5:59.05   1 
 16 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr           6:02.04   2 
 17 Erika Means               12 Marion                 6:03.83   1 
 18 Amanda Fagner             12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:05.49   1 
 19 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             6:06.27   2 
 20 Chloe Weaver               9 Red Creek              6:11.05   1 
 21 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W           6:20.28   2 
 22 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.50   2 
 23 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson C           6:28.38   1 
 24 Rachel Marciano           10 Victor Centr           6:29.19   2 
 25 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             6:33.80   2 
 26 Alanna Greco              12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:37.72   2 
 27 Brianna Moon               9 North Rose-W           6:50.20   2 
 28 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:51.17   2 
 29 Caley Austin              12 Palmyra-Mace           6:53.56   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho          10:59.73  
  2 Trista Leo                12 Penfield              11:14.10  
  3 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield              11:32.70  
  4 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra          11:45.77  
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield              11:52.03  
  6 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:04.62  
  7 Giannina Popelka           9 Canandaigua           12:31.33  
  8 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace          13:07.07  
  9 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield              13:13.30  
 10 Sydney Beach               9 Red Creek             13:16.95  
 11 Liliana Santana           11 Newark Hs-Ny          13:20.36  
 12 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra          13:24.37  
 13 Anne Noddeland            12 Wayne Centra          15:04.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              9.15   1 
  2 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               9.46   1 
  3 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                  9.59   1 
  4 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua               9.67   1 
  5 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho              9.72   1 
  6 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  9.76   1 
  7 Natalie Hoppe             12 Penfield                 10.04   1 
  8 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr             10.07   5 
  9 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield                 10.11   2 
 10 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   10.26   3 
 11 Kelsey Burke              11 Wayland-Coho             10.35   2 
 11 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua              10.35   2 
 13 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr             10.54   2 
 14 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra             10.65   2 
 15 Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace             10.66   4 
 16 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra             10.74   3 
 17 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek                10.77   3 
 18 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                 10.78   2 
 19 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek                10.92   5 
 20 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             11.01   4 
 21 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho             11.06   1 
 22 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm             11.08   4 
 23 Carly Trine               11 North Rose-W             11.09   3 
 24 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                   11.10   3 
 25 Cassidy Hadcock           10 Wayne Centra             11.14   3 
 26 Brittney Bennett          10 Canandaigua              11.17   2 
 27 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr             11.20   5 
 28 Allison Rigg               9 North Rose-W             11.21   4 
 29 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.28   5 
 30 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 11.33   2 
 31 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek                11.43   5 
 32 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace             11.46   4 
 33 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm             11.48   6 
 34 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr             11.49   5 
 35 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest             11.50   3 
 36 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.55   3 
 37 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm             11.58   4 
 38 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W             11.64   6 
 39 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C             11.97   6 
 40 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.99   6 
 41 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               12.07   4 
 42 Ellie Schwarz              8 Marcus Whitm             12.16   5 
 43 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                 12.26   5 
 44 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             12.52   7 
 45 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             12.64   6 
 46 Ashley Mouton             11 North Rose-W             12.77   6 
 47 Taylor Carter             10 Waterloo                 13.34   6 
 48 Harmony Bredesen          12 Marcus Whitm             14.59   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.55   1 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.59   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:03.53   1 
  4 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:04.80   2 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:06.72   1 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          2:10.41   2 
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:10.45   1 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:11.10   2 
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:12.28   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:13.63   2 
 11 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:14.03   1 
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:16.61   2 
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:17.10   1 
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x2:19.92   2 
 15 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:20.26   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:23.33   1 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:30.93   1 
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:45.94   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:49.29   1 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:56.21   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:00.91   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:06.20   2 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x5:15.21   1 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:18.34   2 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:19.11   2 
 11 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   5:38.86   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:52.44  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:55.77  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:07.14  
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:08.15  
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:19.21  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:24.13  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:34.68  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:51.72  
  9 Red Creek  'A'                                     12:02.65  
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                12:30.32  
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:30.47  
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:35.90  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho           5-00.00  
  2 Alyssa Gilmour            12 Red Creek              4-10.00  
  3 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  3 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                J4-10.00  
  5 Madison O'Brian           10 Penfield               4-08.00  
  5 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra           4-08.00  
  5 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  8 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  8 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 10 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 10 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           4-04.00  
 12 Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
 12 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           4-02.00  
 14 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 15 Cherokee Lane             12 Newark Hs-Ny           3-09.00  
 16 Desiree Bresett            9 Williamson C           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
  2 Molly Luger               12 Penfield              J8-00.00  
  3 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr          J8-00.00  
  4 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  4 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  6 Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C           7-00.00  
  6 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  6 Sydney Reber              12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  9 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield               6-06.00  
 10 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 10 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 10 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 10 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           6-00.00  
 14 Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 -- Lexi Bailey               10 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           15-01.50  
  2 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                13-10.75  
  3 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua           13-06.25  
  3 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Savann          13-06.25  
  5 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          13-06.00  
  6 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra          13-03.75  
  7 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra          13-00.25  
  8 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield              12-11.00  
  9 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           12-02.50  
 10 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              12-00.25  
 11 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-11.50  
 11 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              11-11.50  
 13 Savanna Schaertl          12 Red Jacket            11-09.00  
 13 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek             11-09.00  
 15 Jessica Hendershot        11 Clyde-Savann          11-07.75  
 16 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              11-07.00  
 17 Samantha Maddock           9 Clyde-Savann          11-06.25  
 18 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield              11-03.50  
 19 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek             11-03.25  
 20 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              11-02.00  
 21 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo              10-05.25  
 22 Abigail Elisofon           8 Waterloo              10-01.00  
 23 Taylor Carter             10 Waterloo               9-11.00  
 24 Breanna Clark              9 Waterloo               7-08.00  
 -- Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          33-03.75  
  2 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           31-08.50  
  3 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                30-09.00  
  4 Hannah McKelvey           12 Wayland-Coho          30-04.50  
  5 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek             30-01.00  
  5 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           30-01.00  
  7 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho          29-02.00  
  8 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr          27-07.00  
  9 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek             27-06.00  
 10 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.25  
 11 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket            26-04.00  
 12 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              24-00.50  
 13 Crystal Brownell          12 Lyons                 23-07.50  
 14 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              22-08.00  
 15 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          22-00.00  
 -- Sarah Griffis             12 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Abigail Elisofon           8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Kelsey Mullin             10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr          32-10.25  
  2 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Savann          31-03.00  
  3 Chantell Rosser           11 Newark Hs-Ny          31-00.75  
  4 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                30-11.50  
  5 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                29-05.50  
  6 Breeanna Campell          12 Victor Centr          29-03.50  
  7 TeSarah Owens             12 Victor Centr          27-07.25  
  8 Sarah Payne               12 Victor Centr          27-04.50  
  9 Jenny Rodriguez           11 Wayland-Coho          26-08.75  
 10 Nia Bush                  12 Penfield              26-01.25  
 11 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo              25-05.25  
 12 Tayler Crowe              11 Romulus               25-04.00  
 13 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny          25-01.50  
 14 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo              24-10.50  
 15 Cheri Miller              10 Wayne Centra          24-07.50  
 16 Alexis Carson              9 North Rose-W          24-07.25  
 17 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr          24-02.00  
 18 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           23-11.50  
 19 Sofia Mazzola             10 Victor Centr          23-09.25  
 20 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                23-03.00  
 21 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.00  
 22 Rebecca Rock              10 Penfield              22-11.25  
 23 Alexis Hellinger          10 Wayland-Coho          22-10.00  
 24 Clarissa Williams         10 Clyde-Savann          22-04.25  
 25 Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.25  
 26 Keonda Brooks             12 East Rochest          22-02.00  
 27 Abby Lasch                11 Wayne Centra          22-01.00  
 27 Sydney Kirven             12 Penfield              22-01.00  
 29 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr          21-11.25  
 30 Brooke Johnson             9 Victor Centr          21-09.25  
 31 Dana Hernandes            11 Lyons                 21-09.00  
 32 Claire Baker              11 Clyde-Savann          21-08.00  
 32 Samantha Compton          10 Newark Hs-Ny          21-08.00  
 34 Miranda Thompson          11 Williamson C          21-07.75  
 35 Hannah Bortle              9 Wayland-Coho          21-01.50  
 36 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          20-10.25  
 37 Linda Coleman             12 Canandaigua           20-01.75  
 38 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo              19-00.50  
 39 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket            19-00.00  
 40 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo              18-02.25  
 41 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo              18-01.25  
 42 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-11.00  
 43 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo              17-09.50  
 44 Adriana Tingue             9 Williamson C          17-00.00  
 45 Sam George                12 Marcus Whitm          16-02.00  
 46 Mara Kuenen               12 Marcus Whitm          15-07.50  
 47 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo              15-06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Tylock            11 Penfield               7:53.92  
  2 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:54.31  
  3 Haley Abraham             12 Canandaigua            8:31.35  
  4 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:37.22  
  5 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua            9:07.92  
  6 Sarah Griffis             12 Red Creek              9:19.26  
  7 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket             9:20.78  
  8 Angela May                 8 Marion                 9:35.27  
  9 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:54.63  
 10 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:55.67  
 11 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm           9:57.10  
 12 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket             9:57.93  
 13 Gabby Hass                12 Red Creek             11:09.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield                  8.41   1 
  2 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield                  8.61   1 
  3 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                  8.74   1 
  4 Jordan Lindsey             9 Wayne Centra              8.89   1 
  4 Katie Argentierri          9 Penfield                  8.89   3 
  6 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield                  8.90   1 
  7 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield                  8.95   2 
  8 Kristen Kukfa              9 Penfield                  9.09   2 
  9 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield                  9.50   1 
 10 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                   9.52   1 
 11 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                  9.75   3 
 12 Leah Hoyt                 10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.77   3 
 13 Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                  9.83   2 
 14 Camielle Sylvera          11 Penfield                 10.08   1 
 15 Hannah Cook                9 Lyons                    10.13   3 
 16 Tess Gallagher            10 Penfield                 10.30   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Sedita             8 Penfield                 46.54  
  2 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 48.12  
  3 Brooke Bishop              7 Williamson C             52.55  
  4 Brenna Bartosiewicz        9 Penfield                 52.57  
  5 Anita Fuentes              7 Romulus                  53.21  
  6 Caitlin D'Eridita          9 Romulus                  55.17  
  7 Leah Hoyt                 10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.76  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Bartosiewicz        9 Penfield               2:02.36  
  2 Brooke Bishop              7 Williamson C           2:06.24  
  3 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra           2:06.99  
  3 Shania Kotwas             11 Sodus Centra           2:06.99  
  5 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus                2:10.29  
  6 Abbie Nuijens             10 Penfield               2:15.24  
  7 Rachel Shoots              7 Romulus                2:16.19  
  8 Elizabeth Carbajal Moren  11 Sodus Centra           2:17.65  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany McLean            11 Wayne Centra           4:00.90  
  2 Rachel Chervonyak         12 Penfield               4:02.49  
  3 Carolyn Jessop             7 Romulus                4:02.90  
  4 Olivia Lewis              10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:17.53  
  5 Anne Galbraith            11 Lyons                  4:28.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Huffman              9 Lyons                  5:55.38  
  2 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               6:02.29  
  3 Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield               6:20.10  
  4 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra           7:30.17  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Nazarian         8 Penfield              12:47.40  
  2 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus               13:38.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra             12.22  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:06.39  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:17.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                      x5:24.02  
  2 Romulus  'A'                                        5:26.70  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith Blackburn         9 Penfield               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield               7-00.00  
  2 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  2 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  4 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sydney Angus               8 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kristen Kukfa              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tess Gallagher            10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield              12-01.00  
 -- Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra          26-06.00  
  2 Shania Kotwas             11 Sodus Centra          25-08.50  
  3 Chloe Rose                10 Sodus Centra          22-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohanna Wang               10 Penfield              22-06.50  
  2 MacKenzie Hadcock         10 Wayne Centra          15-05.50  
  3 Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield              13-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                9:57.75  
  2 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               9:57.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                  8.10   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                 8 Penfield                  8.35   1 
  3 Lindsay Whiting            8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.72   1 
  3 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.72   1 
  5 Emily Shortino             8 Penfield                  8.82   2 
  6 Emily O'Brien              8 Red Creek                 9.00   2 
  7 Annika Playfair            8 Penfield                  9.13   2 
  8 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                  9.23   2 
  9 Kendralee Bell             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.30   2 
 10 Jensiele Hernandez         7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.57   1 
 11 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest              9.62   3 
 12 Morgan Diggins             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.66   1 
 13 Shelly Fagner              8 Red Jacket                9.74   4 
 14 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest              9.77   2 
 15 Ashley Kyle                7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.78   3 
 16 Katie Farrell              7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.79   3 
 17 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket                9.85   3 
 18 Meadow Alexander           7 Red Creek                10.13   3 
 19 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest             10.14   3 
 20 Elizabeth Lang             7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.25   2 
 21 Cassandra Battley          8 Waterloo                 10.38   3 
 22 Mallory Williams           7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.46   4 
 23 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo                 10.47   4 
 24 Meghan Johnson             7 Marcus Whitm             10.58   4 
 25 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest             11.88   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Meyer               8 Red Creek                51.26   1 
  2 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny             52.07   1 
  3 Lauren Smith               7 Newark Hs-Ny             52.69   2 
  4 Ashley Gonzalez            7 Marion                   53.66   1 
  5 Maddy Thorner              8 Newark Hs-Ny             54.25   2 
  6 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                   54.26   1 
  7 Shelly Fagner              8 Red Jacket               55.92   2 
  8 Hailey Corbett             8 Waterloo                 56.30   1 
  9 Caitlin Catholdi           8 Waterloo                 56.74   1 
 10 Lauren O'Connor            7 Marcus Whitm             57.35   2 
 11 Emily Louth                8 East Rochest             59.15   1 
 12 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:00.22   2 
 13 Emily O'Brien              8 Red Creek              1:01.25   2 
 14 Meadow Alexander           7 Red Creek              1:03.22   1 
 15 Ashley Kyle                7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:03.61   2 
 16 Meghan Johnson             7 Marcus Whitm           1:07.26   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karen Storrier             8 Red Creek              2:04.21  
  2 Lauren Smith               7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.35  
  3 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:13.69  
  4 Morgan Diggins             7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:18.39  
  5 Alyssa Cooper              8 East Rochest           2:18.86  
  6 Katie Farrell              7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:26.23  
  7 Hannah Schaubert           7 Marcus Whitm           2:26.30  
  8 Angela Marchionda          8 Marion                 2:27.14  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Vernon             7 Marion                 3:49.29  
  2 Karen Storrier             8 Red Creek              3:52.07  
  3 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                 3:55.31  
  4 Ashley Hearn               7 Waterloo               4:04.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               5:49.55  
  2 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield               5:56.68  
  3 Annika Playfair            8 Penfield               6:12.62  
  4 Riley Corey                7 Waterloo               6:29.63  
  5 Sierra Parker              7 East Rochest           6:30.77  
  6 Katie Cody                 8 Red Jacket             6:47.83  
  7 Sammy Keane                8 Red Jacket             8:12.45  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek                11.08   1 
  2 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                   11.21   1 
  3 Maggie Meyer               8 Red Creek                11.28   1 
  4 Lindsay Whiting            8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.33   1 
  5 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                 11.68   1 
  6 Emma Griffin               8 Red Creek                12.02   1 
  7 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                   12.08   2 
  8 Lauren O'Connor            7 Marcus Whitm             12.27   2 
  9 Hannah Schaubert           7 Marcus Whitm             12.86   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x2:24.09  
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:26.39  
  3 East Rochester  'B'                                x2:42.81  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek             13-05.00  
  2 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                12-05.50  
  3 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              11-07.00  
  4 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              11-04.75  
  5 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                10-08.75  
  6 Chloe Champion             8 Waterloo               9-04.50  
  7 Nicole Years               7 Waterloo               8-03.50  
  8 Mallory Williams           7 Newark Hs-Ny           7-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Griffin               8 Red Creek             28-03.00  
  2 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              25-05.00  
  3 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              25-04.50  
  4 Elizabeth Lang             7 Newark Hs-Ny          14-08.00  
 -- Nicole Years               7 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Chloe Champion             8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo              19-05.25  
  2 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      7 Newark Hs-Ny          16-04.50  
  3 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket            15-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                10:00.56  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                    6.98   1 
  2 Todd Romano               12 Clyde-Savann              7.01   1 
  3 Brian Shannon             12 Clyde-Savann              7.13   1 
  4 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              7.18   2 
  5 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W              7.19   1 
  6 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek                 7.20   2 
  7 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua               7.22   1 
  8 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield                  7.27   1 
  9 Toby Wise                 12 Waterloo                  7.28   2 
 10 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C              7.31   2 
 11 Matt Alchin               12 Penfield                  7.33   4 
 12 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra              7.40   1 
 13 Kameron Cook              10 Canandaigua               7.41   2 
 14 Joe Dapolito              10 Clyde-Savann              7.43   3 
 14 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                  7.43   2 
 16 Zach Fischette            10 Clyde-Savann              7.47   3 
 16 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua               7.47   4 
 18 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm              7.48   2 
 19 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo                  7.54   2 
 20 Conor McClain              9 Canandaigua               7.60   3 
 21 Robert Mugnola            11 Canandaigua               7.61   5 
 22 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr              7.63   4 
 23 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr              7.66   8 
 23 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest              7.66   8 
 25 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek                 7.67   5 
 26 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest              7.68   4 
 27 Jake Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.71   4 
 27 Jared Doyle               10 Clyde-Savann              7.71   3 
 29 Sam Viggiani               9 Canandaigua               7.77   3 
 30 William Estey             12 Penfield                  7.79   3 
 31 Dustin Tomaka             10 East Rochest              7.82   5 
 32 Stephen Carro             11 Canandaigua               7.85   5 
 33 Jack Modzell               9 Canandaigua               7.87   3 
 34 Joey Loffredo             10 Victor Centr              7.93   6 
 35 Tyler Adler                9 East Rochest              7.96   9 
 35 Owen Hedworth             11 Canandaigua               7.96   7 
 37 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket                7.98   6 
 38 Jason Wheeler             11 Canandaigua               8.00   5 
 39 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr              8.01   4 
 39 Kevin Bui                  9 Victor Centr              8.01   6 
 41 Gutemberg Silva           12 Red Creek                 8.04   8 
 42 Charles Seguin             9 Clyde-Savann              8.07   7 
 43 Adam DeRue                 9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.09   8 
 44 Nate Robson                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.12   9 
 45 Connor Hanley             10 Canandaigua               8.15   5 
 46 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest              8.26   7 
 47 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr              8.31   5 
 48 Frank Howard              12 Penfield                  8.32   7 
 49 Luis Rodriguez            12 Wayland-Coho              8.39   6 
 49 Spencer Lipper             9 Clyde-Savann              8.39   7 
 51 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr              8.40   6 
 52 Collin King                9 Clyde-Savann              8.42   7 
 53 Theodore Cegelski         12 Penfield                  8.48   6 
 54 Daniel Costello           10 East Rochest              8.50   8 
 55 Nolan Huling               9 Waterloo                  8.52  10 
 56 Kyle Presti               11 Wayland-Coho              8.53   9 
 57 Colin Tumbiolo             9 Waterloo                  8.58   8 
 58 Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua               8.66   9 
 59 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.90  10 
 60 Sam Walker                10 Canandaigua               9.11   8 
 61 Zack Woodworth             9 Canandaigua               9.17   9 
 62 Wilfredo Morales          12 East Rochest              9.22   9 
 63 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo                  9.51  10 
 64 James Gantz               11 Waterloo                  9.67  10 
 65 Michael Schuster          11 East Rochest              9.87   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                   37.82   1 
  2 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                   38.76   2 
  3 Jason J. Hall             12 Victor Centr             39.40   1 
  4 Bill Colmerauer           12 Canandaigua              39.76   2 
  5 Brandon Wyand             12 Victor Centr             40.15   5 
  6 Kyle Tokarz               11 Wayland-Coho             40.23   1 
  7 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 40.42   3 
  8 Brian Shannon             12 Clyde-Savann             40.63   1 
  9 Sam Baker                 11 Canandaigua              40.70   2 
 10 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                    40.85   1 
 11 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra             40.93   1 
 12 Michel McClain            11 Canandaigua              41.18   2 
 13 Noah Stevens              12 Marion                   41.24   3 
 14 Matt Alchin               12 Penfield                 41.31   7 
 15 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket               41.67   4 
 16 Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest             41.86   5 
 17 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra             41.87   2 
 18 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr             41.88   2 
 19 Alan Alvarado             10 Victor Centr             42.25   4 
 20 Alecs Burger              10 Red Creek                42.28   3 
 21 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest             42.37   4 
 22 Jared Doyle               10 Clyde-Savann             42.47   3 
 23 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr             42.62   7 
 24 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra             42.78   1 
 25 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr             43.16   2 
 26 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra             43.27   3 
 27 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                 43.31   5 
 28 Joe Dapolito              10 Clyde-Savann             43.36   4 
 29 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr             43.44   7 
 29 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.44   9 
 31 William Estey             12 Penfield                 43.47   6 
 32 Zach Fischette            10 Clyde-Savann             43.60   4 
 33 Alex Mack                 10 Newark Hs-Ny             43.70   9 
 34 Kevin Bui                  9 Victor Centr             43.84   8 
 35 Ethan Young               12 Wayland-Coho             44.01   2 
 36 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket               44.23   7 
 37 Jake Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace             44.26   6 
 37 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua              44.26   4 
 39 Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny             44.34   6 
 40 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket               44.36   9 
 41 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace             44.38   9 
 42 Jordan Hayes              10 Williamson C             44.44   5 
 43 Stephen Carro             11 Canandaigua              44.50   8 
 44 Jason Wheeler             11 Canandaigua              44.55   5 
 45 Kelvin Collazo            10 Victor Centr             44.70   6 
 46 Ryan Garrett               9 Clyde-Savann             45.02   8 
 47 Robert Mugnola            11 Canandaigua              45.11   6 
 48 Dewitt McDowell            9 Wayland-Coho             45.49   3 
 49 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C             45.64   4 
 50 Steve Smith                9 Red Jacket               45.73   9 
 51 Nate Smith                11 Marcus Whitm             45.80   5 
 52 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace             46.00   6 
 53 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr             46.01   8 
 54 Tyler Wolfe               11 Marcus Whitm             46.28   8 
 55 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr             46.33   7 
 56 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 46.44   9 
 57 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr             46.80   9 
 58 Justin Flagg              11 Wayland-Coho             47.26   7 
 58 Owen Hedworth             11 Canandaigua              47.26   6 
 60 Tyler Andrus              10 Clyde-Savann             47.28   8 
 61 Adam DeRue                 9 Newark Hs-Ny             47.93  10 
 62 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr             48.34   8 
 63 Scott Phillips            10 Red Creek                48.94   6 
 64 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace             49.12  10 
 65 Forrest Blondell           9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.35   8 
 66 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo                 49.96  10 
 67 Fox Landschoot             9 Wayland-Coho             50.11  10 
 68 Daniel Costello           10 East Rochest             50.18  11 
 69 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket               50.45  11 
 70 Austin Niswonger          10 Lyons                    50.87   5 
 71 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm             50.97  10 
 72 Nick Hordin               10 Williamson C             54.88  11 
 73 Ben LeDain                 9 Williamson C             55.85  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield               1:28.09   1 
  2 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           1:28.43   1 
  3 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           1:29.96   1 
  4 Wayne Parsons             10 Wayland-Coho           1:30.63   1 
  5 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W           1:31.17   1 
  6 Josh Alexander            12 Canandaigua            1:32.97   1 
  7 Matt Tellstone            11 Victor Centr           1:34.51   2 
  8 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield               1:34.69   1 
  9 George Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:34.82   1 
 10 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           1:37.15   1 
 11 John Scahill              11 East Rochest           1:37.38   2 
 12 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                 1:38.47   3 
 13 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                 1:39.45   2 
 14 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           1:39.46   2 
 15 Sam Cook                  11 Lyons                  1:40.02   2 
 16 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               1:40.23   2 
 17 Sheldon Palmer            11 Wayland-Coho           1:40.99   2 
 18 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           1:43.06   3 
 19 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               1:43.14   4 
 20 Brandon Custer             9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:44.03   3 
 21 Ted Townson               11 Waterloo               1:45.68   3 
 22 Breandan Mantz             9 Red Creek              1:45.70   3 
 23 Dewitt McDowell            9 Wayland-Coho           1:47.17   2 
 24 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:48.44   3 
 25 Steve Smith                9 Red Jacket             1:48.78   4 
 26 Jordan Hayes              10 Williamson C           1:49.19   3 
 27 Alex O'Hare               12 Wayland-Coho           1:49.29   4 
 28 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 1:49.55   4 
 29 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               1:50.32   4 
 30 Louis James               12 Wayland-Coho           1:50.35   4 
 31 Tom Jensen                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:50.74   3 
 32 Justin Flagg              11 Wayland-Coho           1:51.32   2 
 33 Logan Sergent             10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:54.61   3 
 34 Dusty Millus              10 Red Creek              1:54.87   3 
 35 Spencer Lipper             9 Clyde-Savann           1:55.44   4 
 36 Fox Landschoot             9 Wayland-Coho           1:57.14   4 
 37 Nick Hordin               10 Williamson C           2:06.44   4 
 38 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket             2:07.39   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Mertens            12 Victor Centr           2:45.77   1 
  2 Tim Willaims              11 Victor Centr           2:50.50   2 
  3 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           2:50.52   1 
  4 Michael Houlihan          12 Wayne Centra           2:51.68   2 
  5 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.82   1 
  6 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.27   1 
  7 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho           2:52.89   1 
  8 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               2:53.20   1 
  9 Josh Emerson              11 Canandaigua            2:53.79   2 
 10 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           2:54.62   1 
 11 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             2:55.48   1 
 12 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               3:00.04   1 
 13 Danny Iadanza             12 Victor Centr           3:00.52   3 
 14 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm           3:03.81   2 
 15 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield               3:06.65   2 
 16 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek              3:06.72   3 
 17 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                  3:07.39   2 
 18 Chris Bosso               10 Penfield               3:07.78   2 
 19 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           3:09.24   3 
 20 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:10.55   3 
 21 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           3:10.95   3 
 22 Nick Liddle               11 Williamson C           3:11.47   2 
 23 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           3:13.49   2 
 24 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           3:14.02   2 
 25 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:14.49   4 
 26 Garrett Hoteling          11 Gananda                3:22.51   2 
 27 Jaret Brown               11 Marcus Whitm           3:22.95   4 
 28 Jeremy Trevvett           12 Canandaigua            3:23.25   4 
 29 Nick Vitalone             12 Williamson C           3:23.81   3 
 30 Matt Colburt              11 Gananda                3:24.05   1 
 31 Scott Phillips            10 Red Creek              3:24.85   3 
 32 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 3:24.91   4 
 33 Dan Courteau              11 Gananda                3:25.17   1 
 34 Markis Lazarre            11 Clyde-Savann           3:25.39   4 
 35 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           3:26.47   4 
 36 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               3:29.07   3 
 37 Alex Jones                12 Canandaigua            3:29.32   3 
 38 Shawn Carpenter           10 Penfield               3:33.20   4 
 39 Matt Lauster              11 Lyons                  3:36.12   4 
 40 Micah Rice                10 Clyde-Savann           3:43.72   4 
 41 Dusty Millus              10 Red Creek              3:46.08   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               4:55.43   1 
  2 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               4:57.90   1 
  3 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           5:00.42   1 
  4 Rickie Strong             10 Canandaigua            5:06.78   2 
  5 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm           5:07.18   1 
  6 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C           5:07.48   1 
  7 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield               5:10.17   1 
  8 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           5:11.73   1 
  9 Robert Grasso             10 Victor Centr           5:12.73   2 
 10 Zech Nower                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:14.28   2 
 11 Justin Colucci             9 Victor Centr           5:16.55   2 
 12 Garrett Hoteling          11 Gananda                5:20.77   1 
 13 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest           5:21.50   1 
 14 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             5:21.65   2 
 15 Justin Townsend           12 Wayne Centra           5:21.73   1 
 16 Kyle Heyer                10 Penfield               5:25.85   1 
 17 Andy Seidman              12 Penfield               5:26.12   2 
 18 George Heltz               9 Victor Centr           5:29.79   2 
 19 Matt Mezzoprete           10 Penfield               5:29.89   2 
 20 Mason Craine              12 Red Creek              5:32.95   2 
 21 Cory Bremer               11 Victor Centr           5:33.39   2 
 22 Sam Johnson                9 Canandaigua            5:33.69   3 
 23 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket             5:34.67   2 
 24 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               5:37.78   2 
 25 Markis Lazarre            11 Clyde-Savann           5:40.49   3 
 26 Christian Haacke          11 Wayne Centra           5:40.76   1 
 27 Matt Colburt              11 Gananda                5:45.69   1 
 28 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 5:48.92   3 
 29 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           5:49.42   3 
 30 Jesse Smith               10 Lyons                  5:50.21   3 
 31 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.05   3 
 32 Johnny Stenzel            10 Wayland-Coho           6:06.85   2 
 33 Beau Herendeen            10 Red Jacket             6:15.73   3 
 34 Izaiah Gonyou              9 Clyde-Savann           6:29.79   3 
 35 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm           6:30.64   3 
 36 Phillip Groshner           9 Wayland-Coho           6:41.21   3 
 37 Austin Gerstner            9 Canandaigua            6:41.63   3 
 38 Anthony Troiano           10 East Rochest           7:03.01   3 
 39 Aaron Sells                9 North Rose-W           7:17.77   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest          10:18.30  
  2 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:19.06  
  3 Griffin Fitzsimmons       10 Victor Centr          10:30.72  
  4 Jacob Hamsher             11 Wayland-Coho          10:32.13  
  5 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra          10:35.94  
  6 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest          10:38.35  
  7 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                11:33.30  
  8 Ben Eckler                 8 Palmyra-Mace          11:35.06  
  9 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket            11:42.67  
 10 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny          11:43.68  
 11 Nathan Sawyer             10 Red Jacket            12:06.85  
 12 Mason Craine              12 Red Creek             12:19.01  
 13 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek             12:28.27  
 14 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                13:37.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C              8.54   1 
  2 Eric Munn                 12 Canandaigua               8.76   1 
  3 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                  8.95   1 
  3 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  8.95   1 
  5 Noah Marthaller           12 Canandaigua               9.19   1 
  6 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                9.21   2 
  7 Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.53   1 
  8 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C              9.55   1 
  9 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket                9.57   3 
 10 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                     9.74   2 
 11 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua               9.83   1 
 12 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra             10.12   2 
 13 Nathan Lucia              11 Lyons                    10.13   2 
 14 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                 10.15   2 
 15 Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho             10.26   2 
 16 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                 10.39   3 
 17 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek                10.45   3 
 18 Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C             11.05   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.01   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:46.03   1 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:46.14   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:46.37   1 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:47.44   2 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:48.58   2 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:48.90   1 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:52.02   2 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          1:56.68   1 
 10 Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:59.94   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:56.23   1 
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:56.86   1 
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:01.08   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:03.64   2 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.68   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:12.01   1 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:18.81   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:21.36   2 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:26.50   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:05.83  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:11.29  
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:25.64  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:30.74  
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:33.08  
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:01.23  
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:04.55  
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  10:18.70  
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:51.73  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               6-03.00  
  2 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  2 Ryan Garrett               9 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00  
  2 Alecs Burger              10 Red Creek              5-06.00  
  5 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                 5-02.00  
  5 Dylan Ufhol                9 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
  5 Kyle Paddock              10 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
  5 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield               5-02.00  
  9 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  9 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 11 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 11 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 13 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          13-03.00  
  2 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           12-00.00  
  3 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  4 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  5 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C          10-00.00  
  5 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield              10-00.00  
  7 Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  7 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                 7-06.00  
  7 Adam Wangler              10 Williamson C           7-06.00  
 10 Ben Twomley                9 Canandaigua            6-09.00  
 10 Kelvin Collazo            10 Victor Centr           6-09.00  
 10 Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny           6-09.00  
 -- Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Hemingway           12 Victor Centr          18-07.50  
  2 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek             18-03.00  
  3 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              17-07.00  
  4 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          17-03.75  
  5 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek             17-01.00  
  6 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          16-10.00  
  7 Gutemberg Silva           12 Red Creek             16-04.00  
  8 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr          16-03.00  
  9 Noah Stevens              12 Marion                16-00.50  
 10 Wyatt Boss                11 Marcus Whitm          15-06.00  
 11 Luca Menicali             11 Marcus Whitm          15-05.50  
 12 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              15-00.50  
 13 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield              14-08.25  
 14 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek             14-04.00  
 15 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson C          14-03.50  
 16 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00  
 17 Michael Kostecke          11 East Rochest          12-10.25  
 18 Theodore Cegelski         12 Penfield              12-06.00  
 19 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              12-05.00  
 20 Stephen Borisuk           10 Marcus Whitm          12-01.50  
 21 Ben LeDain                 9 Williamson C          11-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra          40-09.50  
  2 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              40-02.00  
  3 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                39-01.00  
  4 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          37-00.50  
  5 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra          36-11.00  
  6 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr          35-11.75  
  7 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra          34-04.25  
  8 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           34-03.50  
  9 Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny          32-05.00  
 10 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-02.00  
 11 Ben Twomley                9 Canandaigua           30-11.50  
 12 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              30-05.00  
 13 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm          30-01.25  
 14 Nathan Lucia              11 Lyons                 29-01.75  
 15 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          25-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          49-10.00  
  2 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson C          41-04.00  
  3 Josh Bozeat               12 Clyde-Savann          40-02.00  
  4 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny          39-04.75  
  5 Gordon Barron             12 Williamson C          38-09.25  
  6 Donovan Ferguson          11 Williamson C          37-10.75  
  7 Garrett Robinson          12 Marcus Whitm          36-09.50  
  8 Justin Townsend           12 Wayne Centra          36-08.00  
  9 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket            36-06.50  
 10 Tyler Chevez              10 Wayne Centra          36-05.50  
 11 Nicholas Bliek            11 Wayne Centra          36-05.00  
 12 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              35-08.75  
 13 Elijah Postlehwaite       11 Wayne Centra          35-00.75  
 14 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                34-11.25  
 15 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              34-11.00  
 16 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr          34-07.00  
 17 Pat Morisey               12 Victor Centr          33-09.00  
 18 Gary Culotta              12 Wayne Centra          33-06.50  
 19 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace          33-03.50  
 20 Ben Clise                 12 Romulus               33-01.00  
 21 Michael LoBrutto          12 North Rose-W          31-02.25  
 22 Jacob Vanderline          12 Clyde-Savann          31-02.00  
 23 Andrew Nussbaum           11 Victor Centr          30-11.00  
 24 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield              30-09.00  
 25 Michael Schuster          11 East Rochest          30-02.25  
 26 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo              30-02.00  
 27 Duncan Bastedo            10 Clyde-Savann          30-01.75  
 28 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.25  
 29 Bryce Kennedy             10 Wayland-Coho          28-08.00  
 30 Luis Rodriguez            12 Wayland-Coho          28-06.50  
 31 Wilfredo Morales          12 East Rochest          27-10.50  
 32 Raymond Williams           9 Clyde-Savann          27-05.00  
 33 Ed Murray                 12 Romulus               27-04.50  
 34 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.00  
 35 Doug Ford                 10 Red Creek             26-04.25  
 36 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              26-03.75  
 37 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo              25-08.25  
 38 Ben Dodge                 10 Williamson C          25-01.50  
 39 Zack Monte                 9 Clyde-Savann          24-07.00  
 40 John Cole                  8 Waterloo              24-06.50  
 41 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo              24-05.00  
 42 Mike Dapolito              9 Clyde-Savann          24-00.50  
 43 Kyle Presti               11 Wayland-Coho          23-08.00  
 44 Dustin Schutz             10 Canandaigua           19-01.25  
 45 Nolan Huling               9 Waterloo              17-11.00  
 46 Pongporn Na Phattaloong    9 Canandaigua           15-02.00  
 -- Colton Trammel            12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor French              9 Penfield                  7.90   1 
  2 Michael Allchin           10 Penfield                  7.97   1 
  3 Shagar Jogi                9 Wayne Centra              8.03   1 
  4 Colin Wadsworth           10 Sodus Centra              8.35   2 
  5 Wady Jacoby                9 Penfield                  8.36   1 
  6 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield                  8.42   1 
  7 David Fanto               11 Penfield                  8.63   1 
  8 Ben Wiant                  9 Romulus                   9.09   2 
  9 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest             10.09   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra             43.19   1 
  2 Michael Allchin           10 Penfield                 43.95   1 
  3 Jason Hotel               10 Newark Hs-Ny             44.24   1 
  4 Connor French              9 Penfield                 45.16   1 
  5 Jovany Jimenez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             45.29   1 
  6 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield                 45.49   1 
  7 Ian Ciullia                9 Wayne Centra             47.27   2 
  8 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra             48.32   2 
  9 David Fanto               11 Penfield                 49.55   2 
 10 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.85   2 
 11 Anthony Desiato           11 Wayne Centra             50.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Pullano               8 Penfield               5:13.07  
  2 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               5:13.79  
  3 Tyler Senall               8 Penfield               5:34.95  
  4 Max Battaglia              9 Penfield               5:37.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.74  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'B'                                 x2:08.68  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:32.20  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x9:40.37  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra          15-11.00  
  2 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra          14-04.25  
  3 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra          13-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Sills             10 Wayne Centra          35-00.50  
  2 Colin Wadsworth           10 Sodus Centra          26-11.50  
  3 Ben Wiant                  9 Romulus               26-04.00  
  4 Riley Lindberg            10 Newark Hs-Ny          25-04.50  
  5 Josh Butler                9 East Rochest          24-10.00  
  6 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest          22-05.25  
  7 Joseph Spencer            10 Lyons                 19-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                    7.71   1 
  2 Matthew Wyatt              9 Red Creek                 7.77   1 
  3 Caden Murry               12 Newark Hs-Ny              7.88   1 
  4 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.96   1 
  5 Daekwon Myers              8 Newark Hs-Ny              7.98   1 
  6 Chris Kozolowski           7 Penfield                  8.50   1 
  7 Ethan Thompson             7 Red Creek                 8.81   2 
  7 Corbin Reibstein           7 Sodus Centra              8.81   2 
  9 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.01   2 
 10 Jack Flanagan              8 East Rochest              9.09   2 
 10 Duvante Cora               8 Waterloo                  9.09   2 
 12 Tristen Ubbink             8 Red Creek                 9.10   2 
 13 Robert Johnson            12 Newark Hs-Ny              9.13   3 
 14 Jacob Stagles              8 Red Creek                 9.32   2 
 15 Nate McPike                8 Marcus Whitm              9.69   3 
 16 Brandon Scales             7 Marcus Whitm             10.08   3 
 17 Seth Lee                  12 Newark Hs-Ny             10.11   1 
 18 Perry Nathan               7 Red Jacket               11.90   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                   42.91   1 
  2 Caden Murry               12 Newark Hs-Ny             46.03   2 
  3 Daekwon Myers              8 Newark Hs-Ny             47.03   2 
  4 Seth Gerlock               7 Red Jacket               47.43   2 
  5 Memphis Lohnes             7 Marcus Whitm             49.50   1 
  6 Dylan Diver                8 Sodus Centra             50.01   2 
  7 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra             50.55   1 
  8 Terry O'Neal              12 Newark Hs-Ny             53.06   3 
  9 Ian Krager                 8 Red Jacket               53.61   2 
 10 Jack Flanagan              8 East Rochest             55.21   1 
 11 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket               56.11   3 
 12 Robert Johnson            12 Newark Hs-Ny             57.69   3 
 13 Ethan Thompson             7 Red Creek                58.23   1 
 14 Tristen Ubbink             8 Red Creek                59.25   1 
 15 Aaron Vivlamore            7 Red Creek                59.33   1 
 16 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket               59.34   3 
 17 Elijah Hinrichs            7 Red Creek              1:00.26   1 
 18 Brandon Scales             7 Marcus Whitm           1:01.29   3 
 19 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             1:01.52   3 
 20 Seth Lee                  12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.79   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Gerlock               7 Red Jacket             1:55.88  
  2 Chris Kozolowski           7 Penfield               2:02.77  
  3 Dylan Diver                8 Sodus Centra           2:04.48  
  4 Terry O'Neal              12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:05.54  
  5 Aaron Vivlamore            7 Red Creek              2:06.20  
  6 Preston Hilfiker           8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.18  
  7 Elijah Hinrichs            7 Red Creek              2:13.85  
  8 Jacob Stagles              8 Red Creek              2:14.31  
  9 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket             2:14.37  
 10 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket             2:23.94  
 11 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             2:28.54  
 12 Terry Schuldt              7 Red Creek              2:37.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Vandemortal         12 Newark Hs-Ny           5:16.54  
  2 Gavin Bathgate             7 East Rochest           5:55.63  
  3 Wesley Dorow               7 East Rochest           7:19.75  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                x2:18.23  
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x2:22.14  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Lara Guiterrez    12 Newark Hs-Ny           4-03.00  
  1 Isaac Hurlburt            12 Newark Hs-Ny           4-03.00  
  3 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Wyatt              9 Red Creek             14-07.50  
  2 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny          14-06.50  
  3 Collyn Rasmussen           7 Marcus Whitm          11-10.50  
  4 Austin Webster             7 Marcus Whitm          11-07.00  
  5 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny           9-06.50  
  6 Ian Krager                 8 Red Jacket             9-05.00  
 -- Liam Childs               12 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryson LaBerge            12 Newark Hs-Ny          26-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Lara Guiterrez    12 Newark Hs-Ny          28-09.50  
  2 Corbin Reibstein           7 Sodus Centra          24-05.00  
  3 Josh LaBarr                8 Marcus Whitm          20-06.00  
  4 Perry Nathan               7 Red Jacket            20-04.50  
  5 Nate McPike                8 Marcus Whitm          17-05.00