Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2014 04:41 PM
                        RWTL-Central - 5pm - 12/21/2013                        
                                     RIT -                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffries, Tiaja           12 Rush-Henriet              7.56   1 
  2 Hawkes, Davida            12 Pittsford Su              7.57   1 
  3 Prutsman, Taryn           12 Webster Thom              7.72   2 
  4 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                     7.72   1 
  5 Craven, Jamellah          11 School Of Th              7.77   2 
  6 Frame, Sarah              10 Webster Thom              7.85   2 
  7 Jackson, Tae'lor          11 Mercy                     7.85   1 
  8 Tremaine, Margo           12 Pittsford Me              7.91   1 
  9 McCullough, Jah-Nease     11 School Of Th              7.93   1 
 10 Banghart, Victoria        11 Pittsford Me              8.04   1 
 11 Felton, Bryce             10 Rush-Henriet              8.05   3 
 12 Brooken, Jada             12 East Hs-Roch              8.07   2 
 13 Ritter, Becca             10 Fairport                  8.07   4 
 14 Fields, Ajanae             8 Franklin Med              8.11   4 
 15 Wilson, Semaja            10 Irondequoit               8.12   1 
 16 Ritchie, Julie            12 Fairport                  8.13   3 
 17 Buckman, T'Oine            9 Eastridge                 8.15   3 
 18 Donzo, Adama              10 Rush-Henriet              8.16   3 
 19 Lee, Abbey                12 Webster Thom              8.22   4 
 20 Balcerak, Jana            11 Honeoye Cent              8.25   6 
 21 Davis, Noelle             11 Rush-Henriet              8.33   3 
 22 Morrow, Khamariya         11 Irondequoit               8.34   2 
 23 Odum, Chanel               9 School Of Th              8.36   4 
 24 Albers, Allison            8 Bath-Haverli              8.37   6 
 25 Eck, Erica                12 Livonia                   8.45   5 
 26 Quevedo, Jillian           9 Pittsford Me              8.58   2 
 27 Kramberg, Kelsey          12 Webster Schr              8.60   3 
 28 Semmler, Brittany         11 Livonia                   8.62   7 
 29 Foti, Theresa             12 Webster Thom              8.64   4 
 30 McKrell, Katherine        12 Webster Schr              8.68   6 
 31 Valentin, Kaileen          9 Irondequoit               8.70   2 
 32 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah        9 School Of Th              8.72   5 
 33 Rubingu, Bicuma            9 School Of Th              8.76   3 
 34 Brown, Sarah              11 Livonia                   8.77   8 
 35 Sprague, Allie            12 Bath-Haverli              8.80   6 
 36 Harris, Monet              9 Bath-Haverli              8.83   6 
 37 Rogers, Alexis            10 School Of Th              8.85   4 
 38 Basile, Dana              11 Livonia                   8.87   6 
 39 Collins, Hollis           12 Eastridge                 9.01   7 
 40 Moorehead, Diamond        10 Mercy                     9.03   5 
 41 Guzman, Alexa             11 Fairport                  9.03   7 
 42 Lucas, Jayde               9 School Of Th              9.15   5 
 43 Messner, Sarah            10 Livonia                   9.19   9 
 44 Hritz, Dorina             12 Livonia                   9.19   7 
 45 Hicks, Emerald            11 Irondequoit               9.23   8 
 46 Redman, Lily               9 Livonia                   9.23   9 
 47 Burton, Alex              12 Eastridge                 9.26   8 
 48 Resto, Andrea             10 School Of Th              9.29   5 
 49 Clarke, Riley             10 Webster Schr              9.31   7 
 49 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr              9.31   6 
 51 Marshal, J-Lyn            12 Irondequoit               9.33   7 
 52 Higgins, Jessica          12 Irondequoit               9.48   7 
 53 Herman, Laura             12 Pittsford Me              9.72   2 
 54 Taylor, Olivia            10 Livonia                   9.78   8 
 55 Burley, Victoria          12 Livonia                   9.80   8 
 56 Foley, Jillian            12 Livonia                   9.82   9 
 57 Tewksbury, Michelle        9 Livonia                   9.89   9 
 58 Reginova, Zuzana          12 Webster Schr              9.95   8 
 59 Kinney, Julia              9 Livonia                  10.18   9 
 60 Majors, Prestije          11 School Of Th             10.31   5 
 61 Gartley, Amanda           10 Honeoye Cent             10.46   9 
 62 Thomas, Emily             11 Honeoye Cent             10.48   9 
 63 Maneiro, Hannah           10 Livonia                  10.49   9 
 64 Felle, Gabrielle          10 Eastridge                12.48   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie               9 Pittsford Su             43.59   1 
  2 Artruc, Tessa             12 Livonia                  43.67   1 
  3 Dunnigan, Grace           10 Pittsford Su             44.39   3 
  4 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                    45.13   1 
  5 Spinks, Shana              9 School Of Th             45.43   1 
  6 Ritter, Becca             10 Fairport                 45.68   2 
  7 Frame, Sarah              10 Webster Thom             45.72   3 
  8 Prutsman, Taryn           12 Webster Thom             45.76   3 
  9 Flocco, Julia             10 Fairport                 46.11   4 
 10 Maggio, Grace             11 Mercy                    46.32   3 
 11 Ritchie, Julie            12 Fairport                 46.54   2 
 12 Jenney, Alisha            12 Bath-Haverli             46.58   4 
 13 Brooken, Jada             12 East Hs-Roch             46.62   4 
 14 Jackson, Tae'lor          11 Mercy                    46.75   2 
 15 Hyman, Caroline           11 Webster Thom             46.77   4 
 16 tenHoopen, Emma            9 Pittsford Su             47.21   5 
 17 Fields, Ajanae             8 Franklin Med             47.32   7 
 18 Baker, Kisha              10 Franklin Med             47.50   9 
 19 Johnson, Kelsey           12 Mercy                    47.90   4 
 20 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli             48.06   5 
 21 DeNoto, Harley            12 Pittsford Su             48.16   4 
 22 Anderson, Aryana          10 Eastridge                48.28   2 
 23 Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th             48.33   8 
 24 Flugel, Catherine         10 Mercy                    48.38   2 
 25 Warriner, Sarah           11 Bath-Haverli             48.44   6 
 26 Schumacher, Amy           10 Irondequoit              48.45   1 
 27 Miller, Colleen           11 Webster Schr             48.89   2 
 28 McCullough, Jah-Nease     11 School Of Th             49.14   1 
 29 Funk, Sarah               12 Webster Schr             49.35   5 
 30 Beiter, Meg               11 Fairport                 49.70   6 
 31 Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet             49.81   8 
 32 Piacente, Courtney        12 Honeoye Cent             50.77   6 
 33 Gray, Sarah               11 Honeoye Cent             50.81   5 
 34 Burns, Evelynn             9 Bath-Haverli             50.83   7 
 35 Glitch, Kristina          12 Rush-Henriet             50.87   5 
 36 Dyson, Abby                9 Webster Schr             52.47   7 
 37 Wohlschegel, Kasandra     12 Honeoye Cent             52.53   8 
 38 Mendola, Julie            12 Webster Thom             52.78   9 
 39 Basile, Dana              11 Livonia                  53.43   7 
 40 Berry, Dana               10 Bath-Haverli             53.61  11 
 41 Lis, Bailey               10 Honeoye Cent             53.70  12 
 42 Lavery, Meghan            10 Livonia                  54.47  10 
 43 Jeffries, Nandi            9 School Of Th             54.65   8 
 44 Patterson, Jillian         9 Bath-Haverli             54.94   9 
 45 Herrick, Elizabeth         9 Bath-Haverli             56.20  11 
 46 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah        9 School Of Th             56.76   9 
 47 Hritz, Dorina             12 Livonia                  56.94  10 
 48 Rubingu, Bicuma            9 School Of Th             57.74   7 
 49 Buggs, Janaye              9 Franklin Med             57.87   8 
 50 Lucas, Jayde               9 School Of Th             58.23  10 
 51 Bock, Mikayla              9 Honeoye Cent             58.49  11 
 52 Koehler, Violet            7 Bath-Haverli             58.64  12 
 53 Tewksbury, Michelle        9 Livonia                  59.36   9 
 54 Ross, Alex                 8 Bath-Haverli             59.61  11 
 55 Cook, Savannah            10 Honeoye Cent             59.61  10 
 56 Rogers, Alexis            10 School Of Th           1:00.32   9 
 57 Resto, Andrea             10 School Of Th           1:01.23  11 
 58 Laba, Solomia             10 Mercy                  1:01.87  12 
 59 Gartley, Amanda           10 Honeoye Cent           1:09.59  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Julia            11 Webster Schr           1:44.97   1 
  2 Miller, Colleen           11 Webster Schr           1:47.40   1 
  3 Sargeant, Sinead           8 Fairport               1:48.41   2 
  4 Gilmore, Claire           11 Fairport               1:49.47   1 
  5 Oberst, Shannon            9 Brighton               1:49.64   2 
  6 Schumacher, Amy           10 Irondequoit            1:49.93   1 
  7 Bronk, Sarah              12 Mercy                  1:49.96   1 
  8 Glitch, Kristina          12 Rush-Henriet           1:52.50   1 
  9 Smith, Mariah             10 Hornell                1:53.53   2 
 10 Sedita, Olivia             9 Fairport               1:53.83   4 
 11 O'Brien, Ayden            11 Bath-Haverli           1:55.46   2 
 12 Henry, Clarissa           11 School Of Th           1:55.68   3 
 13 Parker, Joyce             11 School Of Th           1:55.73   1 
 14 Flugel, Catherine         10 Mercy                  1:55.86   1 
 15 Guinness, Shelby           9 Eastridge              1:55.92   4 
 16 Blasiak, Riley             8 Brighton               1:55.94   2 
 17 Sacks, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su           1:57.17   2 
 18 Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                  1:57.35   1 
 19 Schwalm, Ellen            12 Mercy                  1:57.36   2 
 20 Cicoria, Taylor            7 Mercy                  1:57.66   1 
 21 Dobbertin, Nikki          12 Honeoye Cent           1:57.76   3 
 22 Rembold, Sara             11 Mercy                  1:58.99   1 
 23 Baker, Kisha              10 Franklin Med           1:59.31   2 
 24 Longacre, Julia           11 Bath-Haverli           1:59.54   3 
 25 Lowe, Katy                10 Livonia                1:59.68   2 
 26 Coon, Elise                9 Eastridge              1:59.88   4 
 27 Cannon, Sarah             10 Lima Christi           2:00.75   4 
 28 Owens, Dana                9 Eastridge              2:03.01   3 
 29 Stutzman, Tracy            7 Honeoye Cent           2:04.19   2 
 30 Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th           2:04.38   3 
 31 Blose, Ashlynn            11 Webster Schr           2:04.54   3 
 32 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         12 Livonia                2:05.14   3 
 33 Koss, Emily               10 Irondequoit            2:06.55   4 
 34 Jeffries, Nandi            9 School Of Th           2:08.24   3 
 35 Fregeau, Gabby            12 Webster Thom           2:08.54   4 
 36 Bock, Mikayla              9 Honeoye Cent           2:08.93   4 
 37 Stevely, Shannon          12 Mercy                  2:12.76   3 
 38 Bahr, Samantha            12 Rush-Henriet           2:13.65   3 
 39 Sheeley, Gabby            11 Livonia                2:13.66   4 
 40 Hill, Meghan              11 Pittsford Me           2:14.37   3 
 41 Neuman, Teresa            10 Honeoye Cent           2:14.74   4 
 42 Cekuta, Kara              12 Webster Schr           2:17.41   4 
 43 Randjelovic, Jelena       12 Webster Thom           2:29.32   4 
 44 Cook, Savannah            10 Honeoye Cent           2:31.85   4 
 45 Eltz, Brooke              11 Honeoye Cent           2:43.90   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Visca, Mary               11 Pittsford Su           3:13.67   1 
  2 Nortz, Heather            11 Fairport               3:14.08   1 
  3 Watson, Ceara             11 Rush-Henriet           3:15.77   1 
  4 Barkstrom, Elyse           9 Pittsford Me           3:20.40   1 
  5 Stacy, Daria              11 Webster Thom           3:20.72   1 
  6 Martinez, Elvira          12 Rush-Henriet           3:22.77   2 
  7 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel   11 Rush-Henriet           3:25.37   1 
  8 Sargeant, Katie           10 Mercy                  3:28.42   1 
  9 Smith, Mariah             10 Hornell                3:29.58   2 
 10 Carpenter, Alex           10 Webster Thom           3:30.08   2 
 11 Davenport, Lindsey        12 Webster Thom           3:30.19   1 
 12 Roncone, Ava               8 Pittsford Me           3:31.15   2 
 13 Fox, Tori                 11 Fairport               3:33.40   1 
 14 Schlechter, Maia           9 Bath-Haverli           3:34.57   2 
 15 Wojnoswki, Suzanna         7 Eastridge              3:35.93   2 
 16 Parker, Joyce             11 School Of Th           3:37.14   2 
 17 Hickock, Heather           9 Hornell                3:43.27   2 
 18 Trevor, Meaghan            7 Mercy                  3:50.67   2 
 19 Tremaine, Megan           11 Pittsford Me           3:51.32   1 
 20 Dyson, Abby                9 Webster Schr           3:53.99   3 
 21 Lovell, Kelly             12 Webster Thom           3:57.20   3 
 22 Leonard, Breanna          12 Honeoye Cent           3:57.91   3 
 23 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom           4:01.31   3 
 24 Coon, Elise                9 Eastridge              4:02.92   3 
 25 Gullace, Mikayla           8 Honeoye Cent           4:03.23   3 
 26 Snavely, Olivia            9 Bath-Haverli           4:07.16   3 
 27 Sheeley, Gabby            11 Livonia                4:09.41   3 
 28 Driscoll-Brantley, Gena   11 School Of Th           4:12.58   3 
 29 Brilbeck, Andrea          12 Mercy                  4:22.39   3 
 30 Eltz, Brooke              11 Honeoye Cent           5:12.84   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sedita, Erin              12 Fairport               5:10.65   1 
  2 Pieper, Lilly             12 Pittsford Me           5:12.61   1 
  3 Wojnowski, Veronica        9 Eastridge              5:13.98   1 
  4 Zeccola, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me           5:17.40   2 
  5 Galusha, McKensie         10 Pittsford Me           5:18.57   1 
  6 Peters, Lexi               8 Rush-Henriet           5:19.15   1 
  7 Horan, Shannon            11 Fairport               5:19.45   1 
  8 Canessa, Kelsie            9 Webster Schr           5:20.00   2 
  9 Huff, Laura               10 Mercy                  5:25.42   2 
 10 Carpenter, Alex           10 Webster Thom           5:26.70   2 
 11 Fitzgerald, Natalie       12 Webster Schr           5:28.58   1 
 12 Ludington, Claire         12 Webster Schr           5:29.18   2 
 13 Davenport, Lindsey        12 Webster Thom           5:33.01   1 
 14 Meissner, Michaela        11 Fairport               5:36.61   1 
 15 Conner, Christian         11 Fairport               5:36.64   1 
 16 Driscoll-Brantley, Gena   11 School Of Th           5:37.10   2 
 17 Zitz, Tatijana            10 Irondequoit            5:46.88   2 
 18 Perry, Hannah             10 Brighton               5:52.55   2 
 19 Maas, Laura               12 Mercy                  5:53.21   1 
 20 McLaughlin, Julia         10 Mercy                  6:11.46   2 
 21 Koss, Emily               10 Irondequoit            6:33.59   2 
 22 Merenda, Audrey           12 Webster Thom           6:52.89   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alex              11 Rush-Henriet          10:41.66  
  2 Vestri, Amanda             9 Webster Thom          10:55.57  
  3 Quinn, Siobhan            11 Rush-Henriet          10:56.08  
  4 Watson, Sammy              9 Rush-Henriet          11:06.35  
  5 Tuite, Kari               11 Pittsford Me          11:11.13  
  6 Swider, Kathryn           11 Fairport              11:23.91  
  7 Wojnowski, Veronica        9 Eastridge             11:26.00  
  8 Hensler, Clarissa          9 Livonia               11:36.03  
  9 Kurzweil, Charlotte       10 Mercy                 11:37.50  
 10 Shapley, Sarah            10 Fairport              12:05.70  
 11 Giugno, Katie              8 Mercy                 12:11.73  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya             11 School Of Th              8.94   1 
  2 Minges, Jenna             12 Rush-Henriet              9.56   1 
  3 Morrow, Alana             10 Mercy                     9.62   1 
  4 Kase, Molly               11 Brighton                  9.91   1 
  5 Ramirez, Ellie            10 Rush-Henriet             10.08   1 
  6 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom             10.11   2 
  7 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                  10.38   2 
  8 Sargeant, Sinead           8 Fairport                 10.45   2 
  9 Thompson, Tori            10 Rush-Henriet             10.61   1 
 10 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                  10.70   3 
 11 Morrow, Khamariya         11 Irondequoit              10.76   2 
 12 Dobbertin, Nikki          12 Honeoye Cent             10.85   2 
 13 Neuman, Teresa            10 Honeoye Cent             10.96   3 
 14 Dragone, Amelia           10 Livonia                  11.02   3 
 15 kendrick, Zoe             12 Irondequoit              11.20   1 
 16 Connorton, Erin           10 Rush-Henriet             11.24   3 
 17 Dewa, Aleksandra          11 Mercy                    11.92   2 
 18 Cook, Melissa             10 Mercy                    11.95   2 
 19 Bossard, Rayne            10 Hornell                  12.07   4 
 20 Messner, Sarah            10 Livonia                  12.16   3 
 21 Leonard, Breanna          12 Honeoye Cent             12.17   4 
 22 Lis, Bailey               10 Honeoye Cent             12.52   4 
 23 Cook, Sarah               10 Mercy                    13.08   2 
 24 Higgins, Jessica          12 Irondequoit              13.16   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.00   1 
     1) Dunnigan, Grace 10              2) tenHoopen, Emma 9              
     3) DeNoto, Harley 12               4) Hanna, Annie 9                 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.05   1 
     1) Banghart, Victoria 11           2) Bamford, Lauren 12             
     3) Tremaine, Margo 12              4) Maggio, Emma 10                
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:56.62   1 
     1) Donzo, Adama 10                 2) Felton, Bryce 10               
     3) Thompson, Tori 10               4) Minges, Jenna 12               
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:03.95   1 
     1) Herman, Laura 12                2) O'Connor, Hannah 10            
     3) Quevedo, Jillian 9              4) Woodard, Amanda 10             
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:06.51   2 
     1) Albers, Allison 8               2) Harris, Monet 9                
     3) Sprague, Allie 12               4) Berry, Dana 10                 
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:07.14   2 
     1) Balcerak, Jana 11               2) Gray, Sarah 11                 
     3) Healy, Gwen 11                  4) Piacente, Courtney 12          
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:07.35   1 
     1) Buckman, T'Oine 9               2) Anderson, Aryana 10            
     3) Felle, Gabrielle 10             4) Freeman, Briana 12             
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       2:09.49   3 
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:09.98   2 
     1) Alston, Elaina 9                2) Morrow, Khamariya 11           
     3) Wilson, Semaja 10               4) Valentin, Kaileen 9            
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        2:12.21   2 
     1) Brown, Sarah 11                 2) Dragone, Amelia 10             
     3) Eck, Erica 12                   4) Semmler, Brittany 11           
 11 Eastridge  'B'                                     x2:12.26   2 
     1) Benitez, Ashley 9               2) Decker, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Felle, Cheryln 8                4) Hess, Christina 9              
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        2:13.34   3 
     1) Bossard, Rayne 10               2) Brooks, Mackenzie 9            
     3) Hickock, Heather 9              4) Kellogg, Chloey 11             
 13 Mercy  'A'                                          2:14.20   2 
     1) Johnson, Kelsey 12              2) Juroe, Katie 12                
     3) Gonzalez, Millie 9              4) Moorehead, Diamond 10          
 14 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x2:32.39   3 
     1) Ross, Alex 8                    2) Koehler, Violet 7              
     3) Snavely, Olivia 9               4) Herrick, Elizabeth 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:18.17   1 
     1) Quinn, Siobhan 11               2) Martinez, Elvira 12            
     3) Cooper, Alex 11                 4) Watson, Ceara 11               
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:34.17   1 
     1) Bucci, Loryn 11                 2) Nortz, Heather 11              
     3) Sedita, Erin 12                 4) Gilmore, Claire 11             
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:40.34   2 
     1) Rembold, Sara 11                2) Cicoria, Taylor 7              
     3) Bronk, Hayley 7                 4) Maas, Laura 12                 
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:44.09   1 
     1) Cook, Lauren 10                 2) Jenney, Alisha 12              
     3) O'Brien, Ayden 11               4) Warriner, Sarah 11             
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:44.35   1 
     1) Pieper, Lilly 12                2) Roncone, Ava 8                 
     3) Galusha, McKensie 10            4) Serling, Samantha 12           
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x4:45.93   1 
     1) Mull, Janay 12                  2) Peters, Lexi 8                 
     3) Watson, Sammy 9                 4) Allen-Caballero, Xaelel 11     
  7 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:46.58   1 
     1) Sedita, Olivia 9                2) Horan, Shannon 11              
     3) Conner, Christian 11            4) Sargeant, Maeve 10             
  8 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x4:59.82   2 
     1) Patterson, Jillian 9            2) Burns, Evelynn 9               
     3) Longacre, Julia 11              4) Schlechter, Maia 9             
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:07.35   2 
     1) Visca, Mary 11                  2) Wycallis, Emily 12             
     3) Ryan, Colleen 12                4) Sacks, Rachel 12               
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:29.46   2 
     1) Bock, Mikayla 9                 2) Neuman, Teresa 10              
     3) Smith, Makaylla 10              4) Wohlschegel, Kasandra 12       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:39.19  
     1) Zeccola, Amanda 11              2) Tuite, Kari 11                 
     3) Rohrer, Kathryn 11              4) Gullace, Hannah 10             
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:00.87  
     1) Wiseman, Julia 11               2) Ludington, Claire 12           
     3) Fitzgerald, Natalie 12          4) Blose, Ashlynn 11              
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         11:23.55  
     1) Kurzweil, Charlotte 10          2) Huff, Laura 10                 
     3) Giugno, Katie 8                 4) Sargeant, Katie 10             
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:08.10  
     1) Dobbertin, Nikki 12             2) Gullace, Mikayla 8             
     3) Leonard, Breanna 12             4) Stutzman, Tracy 7              
  5 Mercy  'B'                                        x12:11.05  
     1) Trevor, Meaghan 7               2) McLaughlin, Julia 10           
     3) Hayes, Bernadette 10            4) Rowan, Sydney 12               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa             12 Livonia                5-04.00  
  2 Beiter, Meg               11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  2 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  4 Flocco, Julia             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  5 McNeill, Rebekah          12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  5 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  7 Brown, Sarah              11 Livonia                4-02.00  
  7 Wojnoswki, Suzanna         7 Eastridge              4-02.00  
  7 Pizzo, Madeline           10 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 10 Piacente, Courtney        12 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 10 Roncone, Ericah           10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 10 Stalls, Rachel            11 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 10 Hilfiker, Raven           11 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 14 Felle, Cheryln             8 Eastridge              3-06.00  
 -- Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Stevely, Shannon          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Ryan, Colleen             12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Lincourt, Jen             12 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronk, Sarah              12 Mercy                  9-00.00  
  2 Apollonio, Marissa        12 Livonia                8-06.00  
  3 Lee, Abbey                12 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  3 Pizzo, Madeline           10 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  5 Maggio, Emma              10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Roncone, Ericah           10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Wilkas, Lexine            11 Irondequoit            7-00.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Millie           9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Balcerak, Jana            11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Freeman, Briana           12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- kendrick, Zoe             12 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spinks, Shana              9 School Of Th          15-06.50  
  2 Bamford, Lauren           12 Pittsford Me          15-00.50  
  3 Smith, Zamaya             11 School Of Th          15-00.00  
  4 Irwin, Kathleen           12 Webster Schr          14-07.00  
  5 Ferguson, Alexis          10 Rush-Henriet          14-06.00  
  6 Morrow, Alana             10 Mercy                 13-10.50  
  7 Cook, Melissa             10 Mercy                 12-11.50  
  8 Cook, Sarah               10 Mercy                 12-11.00  
  9 Dewa, Aleksandra          11 Mercy                 12-10.75  
 10 Carter, Kierra            12 Mercy                 12-06.50  
 11 Davis, Noelle             11 Rush-Henriet          11-06.50  
 12 Odum, Chanel               9 School Of Th          11-05.50  
 13 Wilkas, Lexine            11 Irondequoit           11-00.00  
 13 Buggs, Janaye              9 Franklin Med          11-00.00  
 15 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.50  
 16 Shadler, Rachel           11 Irondequoit           10-00.00  
 -- Mellon, Cynthia            9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Eckl, Colleen              9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Zitz, Tatijana            10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Theisen, Rachel           12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 -- Valentin, Kaileen          9 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            12 Pittsford Su          36-10.25  
  2 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                 32-00.00  
  3 Irwin, Kathleen           12 Webster Schr          31-02.50  
  4 Craven, Jamellah          11 School Of Th          30-08.00  
  5 Maggio, Grace             11 Mercy                 30-00.00  
  6 Hill, Meghan              11 Pittsford Me          29-02.50  
  7 Smith, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su          29-01.75  
  8 Ferguson, Alexis          10 Rush-Henriet          28-07.50  
  9 Ramirez, Ellie            10 Rush-Henriet          28-02.75  
 10 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit           27-09.50  
 11 Cannon, Sarah             10 Lima Christi          27-07.50  
 12 Eckl, Colleen              9 Pittsford Me          26-05.00  
 13 Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet          26-00.00  
 14 McNeill, Rebekah          12 Rush-Henriet          25-11.50  
 15 Rowan, Sydney             12 Mercy                 25-06.00  
 -- Howland, Clare            12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Olivia            10 Livonia                   FOUL  
 -- Gray, Sarah               11 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra            12 Mercy                 36-02.25  
  2 Omeri, Chinue             11 Eastridge             35-01.50  
  3 Lewis, Brianna            12 Rush-Henriet          33-11.50  
  4 Koneski, Jessica          10 Fairport              33-00.50  
  5 Santiago, Ana             11 East Hs-Roch          32-05.50  
  6 McKrell, Katherine        12 Webster Schr          30-10.75  
  7 Rodgers, Mone             11 School Of Th          29-03.00  
  8 Piacentini, Sarah         12 Webster Schr          28-10.00  
  9 Correa, Alexis            12 Rush-Henriet          27-09.50  
 10 Loucks, Kelly             11 Livonia               26-11.50  
 11 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr          26-03.75  
 12 Kramberg, Kelsey          12 Webster Schr          25-10.25  
 12 Callicut-Wright, Sharrai  11 Rush-Henriet          25-10.25  
 14 Guzman, Alexa             11 Fairport              25-09.00  
 15 Woods, Kristen            11 Webster Thom          25-06.50  
 16 Burton, Alex              12 Eastridge             25-03.50  
 17 Laba, Solomia             10 Mercy                 25-01.25  
 18 Collins, Hollis           12 Eastridge             22-05.50  
 19 Cannon, Roberta           12 Brighton              22-03.00  
 20 Wohlschegel, Kasandra     12 Honeoye Cent          21-09.00  
 21 Reginova, Zuzana          12 Webster Schr          21-06.50  
 22 Lora, Ruth                12 Irondequoit           20-11.25  
 23 Brilbeck, Andrea          12 Mercy                 20-09.75  
 24 Litolff, Emily            11 Livonia               20-02.50  
 25 Zaucha, Courtney          10 Pittsford Me          19-11.00  
 26 Ferreira, Julia           10 Pittsford Me          19-09.00  
 27 Thomas, Emily             11 Honeoye Cent          19-07.75  
 28 Shadler, Rachel           11 Irondequoit           19-01.00  
 29 Maneiro, Hannah           10 Livonia               18-00.00  
 29 Marshal, J-Lyn            12 Irondequoit           18-00.00  
 31 Odum, Nilliam             12 East Hs-Roch          16-11.00  
 32 Mellon, Cynthia            9 Irondequoit           16-02.00  
 33 Majors, Prestije          11 School Of Th          15-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaBorde, Monica           12 Mercy                  7:58.38  
  2 Minavio, Afton            11 Rush-Henriet           8:01.87  
  3 Wittlin, Rebecca          11 Pittsford Me           8:11.72  
  4 Rohrer, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Me           8:24.73  
  5 Howland, Clare            12 Mercy                  8:26.53  
  6 Bahr, Samantha            12 Rush-Henriet           9:07.36  
  7 Shaffer, Rina             10 Rush-Henriet           9:07.68  
  8 Hotchkiss, Olivia         12 Rush-Henriet           9:15.59  
  9 Lozy-Lester, Sarah        10 Mercy                  9:25.03  
 10 Reibson, Jobi             12 Mercy                  9:30.62  
 11 Kellogg, Chloey           11 Hornell               10:05.34  
 12 Rowan, Kathryn            12 Mercy                 10:14.28  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda               9 Webster Schr              7.96   1 
  2 Newman, Leah              12 Rush-Henriet              8.20   2 
  3 Ritter, Samantha           8 Fairport                  8.25   3 
  4 McDonald, Kayla            8 Brighton                  8.30   2 
  5 Centola, Jordan           10 Webster Thom              8.34   1 
  6 Parsons, Emily            10 Fairport                  8.38   1 
  7 Cole, Akira                8 Brighton                  8.40   2 
  8 Burgin, Anna              10 Webster Schr              8.45   1 
  9 Halter, Haley             10 Fairport                  8.46   6 
 10 Newland, Makaila          11 Rush-Henriet              8.46   1 
 11 Spaminato, Samantha       10 Rush-Henriet              8.48   1 
 12 Morgan, Ayana              9 Webster Schr              8.48   2 
 13 Smith, Kaitlyn            11 Fairport                  8.50   3 
 14 frelier, Sydney           10 Webster Schr              8.56   6 
 15 Antonio, Gabby            11 Rush-Henriet              8.57   2 
 16 Smuk, Shea                 9 Webster Schr              8.58   3 
 17 Jones, Danna              10 Rush-Henriet              8.59   3 
 18 Benitez, Ashley            9 Eastridge                 8.62   5 
 19 Miller, Sarah             10 Fairport                  8.67   6 
 20 Aguilera, Christina       11 Webster Thom              8.73   4 
 21 Campbell, Aaliyah         11 East Hs-Roch              8.76   4 
 22 Scribani, Alana           10 Webster Thom              8.76   3 
 23 Smith, Zhane               9 Brighton                  8.77   3 
 24 Hess, Christina            9 Eastridge                 8.77   4 
 25 Ku, Jamie                 10 Webster Schr              8.81   6 
 26 Knapp, Kristen            10 Rush-Henriet              8.81   5 
 27 Mendola, Meghan            9 Webster Thom              8.84   2 
 28 McKane, Brenna             9 Webster Thom              8.87   2 
 29 Norris, Janiyah            9 Rush-Henriet              8.88   1 
 30 Lancie, Sarah              9 Webster Schr              8.90   5 
 31 Rittler, Alicia           10 Rush-Henriet              8.94   1 
 32 Bill, Alicia               9 Webster Schr              8.94   6 
 33 Taber, Trisha              9 Webster Schr              8.96   5 
 34 Smith, Demonie            10 Rush-Henriet              8.98   5 
 35 Long-Ashford, Tianna       9 Rush-Henriet              8.98   4 
 36 Tumminelli, Alessia       10 Webster Thom              8.99   6 
 37 Dear, Emma                 9 Webster Schr              9.02   5 
 38 Connor, Rachel            10 Webster Schr              9.03   7 
 39 Dean, Claire               9 Webster Thom              9.07   3 
 40 Bell, Gabrielle           11 Fairport                  9.15   5 
 41 Knapp, Sierra             11 Rush-Henriet              9.15   4 
 42 Gambacorta, Alysss        10 Fairport                  9.15   7 
 43 Pagan, Keyli              11 East Hs-Roch              9.16   6 
 44 Quattlebaum, Mary         12 Rush-Henriet              9.16   4 
 45 Alesi, Sophia              9 Webster Schr              9.17   4 
 46 Belliard, Kyara            9 Rush-Henriet              9.18   3 
 47 Leecy, Momano              9 Webster Schr              9.25   5 
 48 Sykes, Lana               11 Fairport                  9.40   7 
 49 Peakes, Lauren            12 Pittsford Su              9.43   6 
 50 Jelfo, Ashley              9 Rush-Henriet              9.48   2 
 51 Letendre, Evangelia       10 Webster Schr              9.84   7 
 52 Ferrara, Samantha         10 Webster Thom             10.02   7 
 53 Muczynski, Nicole          9 Brighton                 10.71   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mack, Monica               9 Webster Thom             46.80   1 
  2 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor       8 Fairport                 47.28   1 
  3 Moll, Isabel               9 Fairport                 48.53   3 
  4 Petti, Jeanette           12 Fairport                 49.89   1 
  5 Walters, Kennedy          10 Webster Schr             49.97   1 
  6 Duggan, Alexis            10 Webster Schr             50.04   1 
  7 Parsons, Emily            10 Fairport                 50.06   1 
  8 Ritter, Samantha           8 Fairport                 50.08   2 
  9 Dey, Victoria              9 Fairport                 50.70   2 
 10 Miller, Sarah             10 Fairport                 51.19   4 
 11 Halter, Haley             10 Fairport                 51.19   3 
 12 Porchea, Aeriana          11 East Hs-Roch             51.24   3 
 13 Ball, Sarah               10 Webster Thom             51.39   3 
 14 Tomaszczuk, Gabriela       9 Webster Thom             51.63   2 
 15 Smith, Kaitlyn            11 Fairport                 51.69   2 
 16 Newland, Makaila          11 Rush-Henriet             51.80   2 
 17 Zeznick, Allison           9 Pittsford Me             53.40   3 
 18 Gambacorta, Alysss        10 Fairport                 53.98   4 
 19 Austin, Kim               11 Webster Thom             54.12   4 
 20 Dowler, Emily              9 Brighton                 55.64   5 
 21 Pasquarella, Miranda      12 Brighton                 56.35   5 
 22 Peakes, Lauren            12 Pittsford Su             57.90   5 
 23 Ramsey, Katie             10 Webster Schr             58.86   4 
 24 Deni, Anna                10 Mercy                  1:00.32   5 
 25 Fargo, Abigail             9 Webster Schr           1:01.86   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friden, Elizabeth         11 Pittsford Me           1:57.57   1 
  2 Hurlburt, Sarah           10 Webster Thom           1:59.82   2 
  3 Brown, Gillian             9 Rush-Henriet           1:59.91   2 
  4 Serling, Samantha         12 Pittsford Me           2:04.15   1 
  5 Leung, Tiffany            11 Fairport               2:05.01   2 
  6 Gilbert, Raelynn          11 Fairport               2:05.14   1 
  7 Tomaszczuk, Gabriela       9 Webster Thom           2:05.34   2 
  8 Signorino, Eva             9 Brighton               2:06.16   2 
  9 Yancone, Emily             9 Mercy                  2:06.42   1 
 10 Shaughnessy, Anna          9 Brighton               2:07.50   1 
 11 Bruu, Bernadette           9 Mercy                  2:08.33   1 
 12 Boss, Jessica             11 Pittsford Me           2:08.78   1 
 13 Canny, Emma                9 Rush-Henriet           2:12.04   1 
 14 Meyer, Cecilia            11 Rush-Henriet           2:25.26   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiMarino, Jenny           12 Rush-Henriet           3:39.97   1 
  2 Whitely, Avery             8 Pittsford Me           3:40.07   1 
  3 Dobjeleski, Rachel        12 Rush-Henriet           3:40.92   1 
  4 Khalil, Tara              10 Fairport               3:51.24   1 
  5 Brown, Gillian             9 Rush-Henriet           3:53.92   2 
  6 Bauman, Hanna              9 Rush-Henriet           3:54.24   2 
  7 Miljkovic, Emily          10 Fairport               3:55.16   1 
  8 Sargeant, Maeve           10 Fairport               3:58.60   1 
  9 Schiller, Lenore          11 Pittsford Me           3:59.76   1 
 10 Ramsey, Katie             10 Webster Schr           4:05.15   1 
 11 Huang, Phoebe             10 Webster Schr           4:10.92   2 
 12 Bourdelais, Andrea        12 Mercy                  4:14.07   2 
 13 Fargo, Abigail             9 Webster Schr           4:24.91   2 
 14 Meyer, Cecilia            11 Rush-Henriet           4:26.27   2 
 15 Ciminelli, Audrey         11 Mercy                  4:27.11   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheck, Emily              9 Webster Schr           5:10.19  
  2 Menendez, Allison          9 Rush-Henriet           5:57.84  
  3 Gullace, Hannah           10 Pittsford Me           5:57.91  
  4 Hancey, Kate              10 Pittsford Su           6:04.31  
  5 Barnes, Tori              11 Pittsford Su           6:05.78  
  6 Sklarsky, Lydia           11 Pittsford Me           6:09.62  
  7 Zuris, Emily               9 Webster Thom           6:28.96  
  8 Bushey, Sarah             12 Mercy                  8:19.45  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uffman, Emilie            11 Pittsford Me          11:59.83  
  2 Towey, Savannah           12 Fairport              13:30.42  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moll, Isabel               9 Fairport                 10.30   1 
  2 Dey, Victoria              9 Fairport                 10.85   1 
  3 Aguilera, Christina       11 Webster Thom             10.87   2 
  4 Williams, Nayilah          9 Fairport                 11.31   1 
  5 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor       8 Fairport                 11.34   1 
  6 Smith, Demonie            10 Rush-Henriet             11.41   1 
  7 Mendola, Meghan            9 Webster Thom             11.55   2 
  8 Spaminato, Samantha       10 Rush-Henriet             11.74   2 
  9 Cramp, Victoria           10 Hornell                  11.76   2 
 10 frelier, Sydney           10 Webster Schr             11.81   2 
 11 Miller, Hayley            10 Rush-Henriet             11.98   1 
 12 Decker, Elizabeth          9 Eastridge                13.07   1 
 13 McKane, Brenna             9 Webster Thom             13.80   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:03.22  
     1) Smuk, Shea 9                    2) Vogt, Amanda 9                 
     3) Scheck, Emily 9                 4) Maddaleno, Alyssa 10           
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x2:11.97  
     1) Knapp, Sierra 11                2) Jones, Danna 10                
     3) Tieu, Lily 10                   4) Connorton, Erin 10             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:14.49  
     1) Lancie, Sarah 9                 2) Bill, Alicia 9                 
     3) Taber, Trisha 9                 4) Leecy, Momano 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'C'                                      x5:01.81  
     1) Shapley, Sarah 10               2) Meissner, Michaela 11          
     3) Swider, Kathryn 11              4) Fox, Tori 11                   
  2 Fairport  'D'                                      x5:14.26  
     1) Leung, Tiffany 11               2) Khalil, Tara 10                
     3) Gilbert, Raelynn 11             4) Miljkovic, Emily 10            
  3 Brighton  'B'                                      x5:15.89  
     1) Dowler, Emily 9                 2) Shaughnessy, Anna 9            
     3) Pasquarella, Miranda 12         4) Signorino, Eva 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:15.86  
     1) Menendez, Allison 9             2) Dobjeleski, Rachel 12          
     3) DiMarino, Jenny 12              4) Bauman, Hanna 9                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
  2 Porchea, Aeriana          11 East Hs-Roch           4-04.00  
  3 Campbell, Aaliyah         11 East Hs-Roch           4-02.00  
  4 Thomas, Eratykah          11 East Hs-Roch           3-09.00  
  5 Beckford, Daihlia          9 East Hs-Roch           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duggan, Alexis            10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 -- Maddaleno, Alyssa         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Deni, Anna                10 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Monica               9 Webster Thom          14-06.50  
  2 Burgin, Anna              10 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
  3 Petti, Jeanette           12 Fairport              14-01.50  
  4 Willard, Rachel           12 Fairport              13-08.75  
  5 Ku, Jamie                 10 Webster Schr          12-10.00  
  6 Ball, Sarah               10 Webster Thom          12-09.00  
  6 Newman, Leah              12 Rush-Henriet          12-09.00  
  8 Mynio, Erika              10 Rush-Henriet          12-08.50  
  9 O'Connor, Hannah          10 Pittsford Me          12-08.25  
 10 Centola, Jordan           10 Webster Thom          12-05.50  
 11 Miller, Hayley            10 Rush-Henriet          12-02.50  
 12 Liyanage, Dilini          11 Rush-Henriet          12-01.00  
 13 Walters, Kennedy          10 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
 14 Larson, Juliana           10 Webster Thom          11-09.00  
 15 Williams, Nayilah          9 Fairport              11-05.25  
 16 Dear, Emma                 9 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
 17 Dean, Claire               9 Webster Thom          11-00.50  
 18 Beckford, Daihlia          9 East Hs-Roch          10-07.50  
 -- Jelfo, Ashley              9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Norris, Janiyah            9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Belliard, Kyara            9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Gross, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Antonio, Gabby            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Connor, Rachel            10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Lawrence, Monique         11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Alesi, Sophia              9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Roethlisberger, Kristen   10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Quattlebaum, Mary         12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Scribani, Alana           10 Webster Thom               DNF  
 -- Morgan, Ayana              9 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willard, Rachel           12 Fairport              29-11.00  
  2 Lawrence, Monique         11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.00  
  3 Mynio, Erika              10 Rush-Henriet          27-04.50  
 -- Jones, Danna              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Canny, Emma                9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Gabrielle           11 Fairport              28-00.50  
  2 Brown, Brealle            10 Rush-Henriet          25-01.50  
  3 Smith, MarShae            10 Rush-Henriet          24-04.00  
  4 Rowland, Sarah            11 Webster Schr          22-03.50  
  5 Sykes, Lana               11 Fairport              21-05.00  
  6 Cramp, Victoria           10 Hornell               20-11.00  
  7 Rittler, Alicia           10 Rush-Henriet          20-10.00  
  8 Long-Ashford, Tianna       9 Rush-Henriet          20-03.00  
  9 Tarricone, Layla          11 Rush-Henriet          19-05.50  
 10 Tella, Martha             10 Rush-Henriet          18-04.00  
 11 Manou, Leah                9 Webster Schr          17-09.00  
 12 Jackson, Elnora           11 East Hs-Roch          17-03.50  
 13 Ferrara, Samantha         10 Webster Thom          17-02.50  
 14 Gross, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00  
 15 Letendre, Evangelia       10 Webster Schr          15-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Natalia          12 Rush-Henriet           9:43.46  
  2 Tran, Cindy               11 Rush-Henriet           9:51.86  
  3 Ihrig, Caitie             12 Rush-Henriet          11:18.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Malikya           7 School Of Th              8.14   1 
  2 Ross, Kyla                 7 School Of Th              8.26   1 
  3 Ford, A'Najah              7 School Of Th              8.32   1 
  4 Colucci, Kate              8 Hornell                   8.76   1 
  5 Damiano, Alyssa            7 Webster Schr              8.78   2 
  6 Fisher, Mya                7 School Of Th              8.87   1 
  7 Ngo-Oum, Esther            7 School Of Th              8.94   1 
  8 Schouten, Annika           8 Webster Schr              8.95   2 
  9 Ikpot, Ima                 8 Mercy                     9.08   1 
 10 Garnar-Allsopp, Lexi       8 Webster Schr              9.11   2 
 11 Eason, Kayla               7 Hornell                   9.22   2 
 12 Cummings, Ashley           8 Mercy                     9.38   1 
 13 Monroe, Liz                8 Webster Schr              9.88   2 
 14 Kays, Zoey                 8 Hornell                   9.95   2 
 15 Miles, Emily               8 Honeoye Cent             11.38   2 
 16 Nguyen, Mandy              8 Webster Schr             11.62   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna               8 Hornell                  50.53   1 
  2 DeBride, Aniya             8 Honeoye Cent             52.81   2 
  3 Russell, Malikya           7 School Of Th             52.88   1 
  4 Colucci, Kate              8 Hornell                  53.21   2 
  5 Ross, Kyla                 7 School Of Th             53.45   1 
  6 Ford, A'Najah              7 School Of Th             54.54   3 
  7 Damiano, Alyssa            7 Webster Schr             55.12   4 
  8 Eason, Kayla               7 Hornell                  55.26   2 
  9 Ikpot, Ima                 8 Mercy                    55.27   2 
 10 Robinson, Julia            8 Hornell                  55.77   2 
 11 Cummings, Ashley           8 Mercy                    57.56   1 
 12 Ngo-Oum, Esther            7 School Of Th           1:01.17   1 
 13 McCormack, Madelyn         7 Webster Schr           1:01.40   4 
 14 Ramsey, Elizabeth          7 Webster Schr           1:02.47   4 
 15 Cilano, Julia              7 Mercy                  1:03.49   3 
 16 Monroe, Liz                8 Webster Schr           1:05.24   4 
 17 Colaprete, Grace           7 Mercy                  1:05.37   1 
 18 Burley, Colleen            7 Webster Schr           1:10.06   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Julia            8 Hornell                2:07.75  
  2 Germano, Grace             8 Webster Schr           2:11.28  
  3 Rooksby, Madison           7 Mercy                  2:13.67  
  4 Vienne, Emily              7 Mercy                  2:18.51  
  5 Leonardo, Sara             7 Webster Schr           2:20.22  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Elizabeth          7 Webster Schr           3:55.31  
  2 Thompson, Rebecca          8 Webster Schr           4:07.91  
  3 Clark, Tessa               8 Webster Schr           4:17.13  
  4 Nguyen, Mandy              8 Webster Schr           4:35.85  
 -- Germano, Grace             8 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica            7 Mercy                  6:26.65  
  2 Ferris, Laura              7 Mercy                  6:26.78  
  3 Szulgit, Elizabeth         8 Mercy                  6:40.10  
  4 Lozy-Lester, Kelly         7 Mercy                  7:35.60  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rooksby, Madison           7 Mercy                  3-06.00  
  1 Garnar-Allsopp, Lexi       8 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
 -- Pizzingrilli, Kelly        7 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mya                7 School Of Th          11-09.00  
  2 Schouten, Annika           8 Webster Schr          11-01.50  
  3 Leonardo, Sara             7 Webster Schr          10-08.50  
 -- McCormack, Madelyn         7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Burley, Colleen            7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Kays, Zoey                 8 Hornell                    DNF  
 -- Flaitz, Anna               8 Hornell                    DNF  
 -- Conciardo, Lauren          7 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Emily               8 Honeoye Cent          18-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andre             11 Charlotte HS              6.80   1 
  2 Noye, Justin              12 East Hs-Roch              6.86   1 
  3 Williams, Earl            12 Charlotte HS              6.91   1 
  4 Wilson, Dekwon            10 Rush-Henriet              6.92   2 
  5 Strickland, Parris        11 Brighton                  6.92   1 
  6 Parker, Randy             10 Rush-Henriet              6.94   2 
  7 Turner, CJ                 9 Eastridge                 6.96   1 
  8 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr              6.99   2 
  9 Watts, Myles              11 Rush-Henriet              7.02   3 
  9 Mariano, Thomas           12 School Of Th              7.02   1 
 11 Doucette, Laurence        11 Fairport                  7.02   1 
 12 Turcott, Dylan            12 Webster Schr              7.04   2 
 13 Arnaud, Richard           12 Rush-Henriet              7.05   2 
 14 Peterson, Brentan         10 Rush-Henriet              7.10   2 
 15 Brumfeld, Shawndel        12 McQuaid Jesu              7.10   2 
 16 Hardy, Patrick            12 Webster Thom              7.13   3 
 17 Nix, Mathew               10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.21   3 
 18 Christman, Michael        10 Rush-Henriet              7.23   4 
 19 Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med              7.24   4 
 20 Caton, Ben                12 Pittsford Me              7.26   2 
 21 Lucas, Justus             10 School Of Th              7.35   3 
 22 Brown, Shaief             12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.37   3 
 23 Menon, Saagar             11 Pittsford Su              7.43   5 
 24 Mazzo, Cole               10 Webster Thom              7.46   5 
 25 Manciocchi, Brian         11 Honeoye Cent              7.48   4 
 26 Brown, Rashad             11 East Hs-Roch              7.49   4 
 27 Brown, Clarence           12 Franklin Med              7.52   4 
 28 Roethlisberger, Kyle      12 Webster Thom              7.57   5 
 29 Suero, Anthony            11 Eastridge                 7.62   7 
 30 Florence, Lexus           12 East Hs-Roch              7.62   5 
 31 Fields, Xavier             9 School Of Th              7.67   4 
 32 Dingwall, Julian           9 Webster Thom              7.68   6 
 33 Smith, Ray                10 Irondequoit               7.71   6 
 34 Carter, Byron              9 School Of Th              7.72   4 
 35 Njoku, Chiadikaobi        12 Rush-Henriet              7.80   7 
 36 Burton, Devon             10 Irondequoit               7.84   7 
 37 Munoz, Rafael             12 Webster Thom              7.93   5 
 38 Scott, Kalid              10 Franklin Med              7.94   5 
 39 Mancuso, Corey            12 Webster Thom              7.97   7 
 40 Fitzgerald, Malcolm       10 Hornell                   8.00   4 
 41 Jackson, Shakeem           9 Hornell                   8.00   3 
 42 Hartman, John             11 Irondequoit               8.02   7 
 43 Walters, Colin            12 Webster Schr              8.05   6 
 44 Warner, Brett              9 Irondequoit               8.11   7 
 45 Collier, Edwin            10 Franklin Med              8.16   5 
 46 Spiegel, Connor           10 Webster Thom              8.19   8 
 47 Muhleisen, Jacob          11 Hornell                   8.24   8 
 48 Meisenzahl, Ben           10 McQuaid Jesu              8.26   5 
 49 Cartagena, Iosky          10 Irondequoit               8.28   6 
 50 Uderitz, Jeremy           10 Honeoye Cent              8.32   8 
 51 Turner, Jadon              7 Eastridge                 8.36   6 
 52 Homed, Taba               12 Irondequoit               8.43   7 
 53 Brumfield, Michael        12 Eastridge                 8.44   6 
 54 Clarke, Maurice           10 Irondequoit               8.45   6 
 55 Muller, Bryce             11 Bath-Haverli              8.52   8 
 56 Mason, Josh                9 Irondequoit               8.66   7 
 57 Broniman, Brock           11 Honeoye Cent              9.19   8 
 58 Keefer, Brian             10 Honeoye Cent             10.14   8 
 -- Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli             37.64   2 
  2 Strickland, Parris        11 Brighton                 37.68   1 
  3 Williams, Earl            12 Charlotte HS             37.78   2 
  4 Hailey, Ji-ren            12 Fairport                 37.84   1 
  5 Ingraham, David           12 McQuaid Jesu             37.92   1 
  6 Peters, Austin            12 McQuaid Jesu             38.01   1 
  7 Colway, Matt              12 Webster Thom             38.03   2 
  8 Hunter, Andre             11 Charlotte HS             38.32   1 
  9 Mangiamele, Will          12 Pittsford Su             38.45   3 
 10 Howe, Nate                12 McQuaid Jesu             38.48   1 
 11 Kenney, Ryan              11 Rush-Henriet             38.71   4 
 12 Doucette, Laurence        11 Fairport                 38.78   3 
 13 Brannigan, David          11 Webster Thom             40.07   4 
 14 McClaren, Atiba           10 McQuaid Jesu             40.20   2 
 15 Ding, Elliot              12 Pittsford Su             40.74   7 
 16 Rao, Talha                11 Rush-Henriet             40.87   7 
 17 Henry, Paul               11 Rush-Henriet             41.06   2 
 18 Caton, Ben                12 Pittsford Me             41.29   6 
 19 Brown, Rashad             11 East Hs-Roch             41.35   7 
 20 Muoio, AJ                 11 Rush-Henriet             41.42   4 
 21 McGinnis, Addison         12 Brighton                 41.51   3 
 22 Nix, Mathew               10 Ne/Nw Coll P             41.59   5 
 23 Rock, Semaj               11 Charlotte HS             41.60   3 
 24 Wilson, Josh              12 Hornell                  41.69   7 
 25 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      12 McQuaid Jesu             41.88   6 
 26 Washington, Marlowe       12 Brighton                 42.00   6 
 27 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     12 East Hs-Roch             42.23   8 
 28 Wright, Murray            11 Bath-Haverli             42.86   5 
 29 Jackson-Dean, Justice     12 Charlotte HS             43.32   3 
 30 Jankuloski, Christian     12 Webster Schr             43.67   6 
 31 Owen, Connor              11 Fairport                 43.89   5 
 32 Kurzweil, Andrew          12 McQuaid Jesu             44.66   3 
 33 Marvin, Luke              11 Bath-Haverli             44.69   8 
 34 Morris, Sean              11 Bath-Haverli             44.71   6 
 35 Bresee, Hunter             9 Bath-Haverli             44.88   8 
 36 Brown, Clarence           12 Franklin Med             44.90   9 
 37 Perez, Andres             10 McQuaid Jesu             44.96  10 
 38 Binkowski, Steven         10 Bath-Haverli             45.00   9 
 39 Williamson, Hobart         9 McQuaid Jesu             45.05   5 
 40 Scott, Kalid              10 Franklin Med             45.17   8 
 41 Fields, Xavier             9 School Of Th             45.23  10 
 42 Wallace, Lazarus           9 Bath-Haverli             45.40   9 
 43 Johnson, Zayn              9 Irondequoit              45.46   4 
 44 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge                46.01   6 
 45 Bulmahn, Ethan             9 Irondequoit              46.42   4 
 46 Reed, Rian                12 Webster Thom             46.68  10 
 47 Florence, Lexus           12 East Hs-Roch             47.12  10 
 48 Muller, Bryce             11 Bath-Haverli             49.07  10 
 49 Warner, Brett              9 Irondequoit              49.84   9 
 50 Gamrod, McAndrew          10 Honeoye Cent             50.29  11 
 51 Mason, Josh                9 Irondequoit              50.54   8 
 52 Hartman, John             11 Irondequoit              50.64   7 
 53 Harvey, Caleb             10 Honeoye Cent             50.82  10 
 54 Cartagena, Iosky          10 Irondequoit              52.46   9 
 55 Collier, Edwin            10 Franklin Med             52.67   9 
 56 Lucey, Cody                9 Honeoye Cent             54.21  11 
 57 VanHouten, Pete            9 Honeoye Cent             54.49  11 
 58 D'Archangelo, John        10 Honeoye Cent             58.37  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howe, Nate                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:25.97   1 
  2 Hailey, Ji-ren            12 Fairport               1:28.55   1 
  3 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                1:31.17   3 
  4 Henry, Paul               11 Rush-Henriet           1:33.28   3 
  5 Clark, Hunter             10 Alfred-Almond          1:33.37   2 
  6 Joseph, Ty                12 Brighton               1:33.56   1 
  7 Corcoran, Sean            12 Pittsford Me           1:33.70   1 
  8 O'Neil, Nick              12 Irondequoit            1:33.74   3 
  9 McCarthy, Ben             12 Bath-Haverli           1:34.12   1 
 10 Kamara, Momoh             10 School Of Th           1:34.49   1 
 11 Simpson, Jonah             9 Brighton               1:35.23   3 
 12 Straw, Scott              12 Fairport               1:35.28   1 
 13 Schmitt, Drew             10 Brighton               1:35.99   3 
 14 Muoio, AJ                 11 Rush-Henriet           1:36.21   1 
 15 Schuster, Noah            11 Bath-Haverli           1:37.22   2 
 16 Rock, Semaj               11 Charlotte HS           1:37.58   2 
 17 Mearns, Brenden           12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.83   2 
 18 Watts, Myles              11 Rush-Henriet           1:38.08   4 
 19 Farnsworth, Joseph        10 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.96   3 
 20 Hershey, Jud              11 Honeoye Cent           1:39.19   5 
 21 Lill, Fletcher            11 Webster Thom           1:39.87   4 
 22 Apo, Brendon              10 Charlotte HS           1:40.53   3 
 23 Dellinger, Paul            9 Brighton               1:40.89   4 
 24 Howe, Tommy               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.03   5 
 25 Rogers, Andy              12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.10   3 
 26 Love, Kyrren              10 Charlotte HS           1:41.36   2 
 27 Morrison, Adam            12 Webster Schr           1:41.61   4 
 28 Walters, Tre              11 Bath-Haverli           1:42.73   3 
 29 Cash, Jordan               9 Bath-Haverli           1:43.24   4 
 30 Erickson, Zach            10 Honeoye Cent           1:44.45   4 
 31 Ward, Brad                11 Bath-Haverli           1:45.17   4 
 32 Gottstein, Tyler          12 Webster Thom           1:45.33   4 
 33 Olsen, Friend              8 Honeoye Cent           1:45.54   3 
 34 Stutzman, David           11 Honeoye Cent           1:46.91   4 
 35 Mahan, Connor             10 Honeoye Cent           1:51.29   2 
 36 Jenkins, Maliek           12 Irondequoit            1:53.30   4 
 37 Hershey, Jonah            11 Honeoye Cent           1:53.87   5 
 38 Lackey, Philip            11 Honeoye Cent           1:56.09   5 
 39 Harvey, Caleb             10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.19   5 
 40 VanHouten, Pete            9 Honeoye Cent           1:59.51   5 
 41 Uderitz, Jeremy           10 Honeoye Cent           2:05.68   5 
 42 Keefer, Brian             10 Honeoye Cent           2:33.88   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jack              12 Pittsford Me           2:41.00   1 
  2 Neamtu, Nick              10 Webster Thom           2:41.21   1 
  3 Roman, Josh               12 Fairport               2:46.70   1 
  4 Goldstein, Josh           12 Webster Thom           2:47.41   1 
  5 Delaney, Conor            12 Webster Schr           2:48.96   2 
  6 Simpson, Zak              12 Brighton               2:49.63   1 
  7 Killigrew, Kevin          11 Webster Schr           2:50.36   2 
  8 Vodacek, Mason            11 Brighton               2:50.94   2 
  9 Barbaccia, Tommy          12 Pittsford Me           2:51.87   1 
 10 Alvermann, Tommy           9 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.30   2 
 11 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                2:54.16   2 
 12 Sargeant, Seamus          12 Fairport               2:54.44   1 
 13 Peffley, Chris            12 Webster Thom           2:54.89   1 
 14 Shaffer, Justin           11 Webster Schr           2:55.27   2 
 15 Simpson, Jonah             9 Brighton               2:58.82   2 
 16 McCarthy, Ben             12 Bath-Haverli           3:00.18   1 
 17 Faulkenberry, Matthew      9 Livonia                3:00.18   3 
 18 Curran, Luke              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.93   3 
 19 Buttaggi, Brian           12 Webster Schr           3:01.18   3 
 20 Farnsworth, Greg          12 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.99   2 
 21 Robinson, Rashaad         11 Charlotte HS           3:04.64   2 
 22 Canessa, Kade             10 Webster Schr           3:07.18   3 
 23 Missall, Sam              11 Honeoye Cent           3:08.43   3 
 24 Cash, Jordan               9 Bath-Haverli           3:09.48   3 
 25 Erickson, Zach            10 Honeoye Cent           3:09.94   3 
 26 Shaw, Ryan                12 Webster Thom           3:11.80   4 
 27 George, Brandon            9 Rush-Henriet           3:11.89   4 
 28 Lill, Fletcher            11 Webster Thom           3:14.30   4 
 29 Wrona, Kevin              11 Pittsford Me           3:16.67   3 
 30 Olsen, Friend              8 Honeoye Cent           3:20.47   4 
 31 Olyer, Ben                10 McQuaid Jesu           3:20.86   4 
 32 Suarez, Chris             12 Eastridge              3:23.27   4 
 33 Henderson, Ryan            9 Livonia                3:31.18   4 
 34 Argentieri, Johnathan     11 Hornell                3:31.53   4 
 35 Consler, Andrew            9 Livonia                3:36.93   4 
 36 Lackey, Philip            11 Honeoye Cent           3:40.17   4 
 37 Gates, Joshua             11 School Of Th           3:41.99   3 
 38 Lafond, Austin            12 School Of Th           3:46.65   3 
 39 Lucey, Cody                9 Honeoye Cent           4:06.51   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ronchetti, Will           12 Brighton               4:30.34   1 
  2 Witt, Kevin               12 Webster Thom           4:36.22   1 
  3 Richards, Kyle            11 Eastridge              4:41.10   1 
  4 Dooley, Kevin             11 Pittsford Me           4:45.28   1 
  5 Brien, Matt               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:46.99   1 
  6 Olivier, Hatta            12 Fairport               4:47.08   1 
  7 Glavin, Donovan           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.79   1 
  7 Mallow, Mike              10 Fairport               4:49.79   1 
  9 Young, Noah               12 Pittsford Su           4:50.56   1 
 10 Vestri, Justin            11 Webster Thom           4:50.99   1 
 11 Pashalidis, Rion          12 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.08   2 
 12 Whitman, Ben              12 Webster Thom           4:53.23   2 
 13 Burton, Henry             10 Pittsford Me           4:54.88   2 
 14 Gueli, Chad               11 Pittsford Su           4:57.12   2 
 15 Corbett, Will             11 Pittsford Su           4:58.99   2 
 16 Downey, Patrick           10 Pittsford Su           5:01.38   2 
 17 Loce, Stephen             10 Webster Thom           5:01.87   3 
 18 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           5:02.58   3 
 19 Lawrence, Levi            10 Alfred-Almond          5:02.85   1 
 20 Reed, Joseph               9 Fairport               5:03.52   2 
 21 Perez, Andres             10 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.52   3 
 22 Shaw, Ryan                12 Webster Thom           5:04.62   3 
 23 Black, Max                12 Pittsford Su           5:05.05   2 
 24 Enis, Caleb               12 Brighton               5:08.17   1 
 25 Hallett, Jesse            10 Honeoye Cent           5:14.92   3 
 26 Stickney, Benton          11 Eastridge              5:15.79   2 
 27 Piersante, Jeremiah       12 Brighton               5:17.12   2 
 28 Terrigino, Nick           12 Webster Schr           5:19.51   3 
 29 Johnson, Zayn              9 Irondequoit            5:33.00   3 
 30 Bulmahn, Ethan             9 Irondequoit            5:33.33   3 
 31 Stalls, Ben                9 Eastridge              5:34.07   2 
 32 John, sheere              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.16   3 
 33 Argentieri, Johnathan     11 Hornell                5:46.81   3 
 34 Hakizimana, Innocent      11 Charlotte HS           6:05.63   3 
 35 Gates, Joshua             11 School Of Th           6:07.83   3 
 36 Lafond, Austin            12 School Of Th           6:14.39   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey             12 Rush-Henriet           9:27.31   1 
  2 Feigel, Evan              11 Pittsford Me          10:12.65   1 
  3 Schmitt, Drew             10 Brighton              10:20.01   1 
  4 Clark, Hunter             10 Alfred-Almond         10:22.49   1 
  5 Grouse, David             12 Fairport              10:22.84   1 
  6 Abdurahim, Mehamed        11 Rush-Henriet          10:28.47   1 
  7 White, Jimmy              12 Fairport              10:29.39   1 
  8 Swider, Brian             12 Fairport              10:29.50   1 
  9 Dellinger, Paul            9 Brighton              10:30.58   1 
 10 Michaels, Noah            12 Fairport              10:38.53   1 
 11 Kuperberg, Jason          12 Pittsford Me          10:43.33   2 
 12 Kozody, Macrae            10 Fairport              10:47.24   1 
 13 Yuhas, Ryan               11 Rush-Henriet          10:49.88   1 
 14 Zugnoni, Josh             10 Rush-Henriet          10:54.82   1 
 15 Ryan, Burnham             11 Fairport              10:56.14   1 
 16 Brooks, Rob               10 Fairport              10:56.56   2 
 17 Lawrence, Levi            10 Alfred-Almond         11:18.59   1 
 18 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent          11:20.47   2 
 19 Hallett, Jesse            10 Honeoye Cent          11:35.72   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Amari           11 McQuaid Jesu              8.78   1 
  2 McClaren, Atiba           10 McQuaid Jesu              8.82   1 
  3 Metzger, Mike             12 Livonia                   9.12   2 
  4 O'Neil, Nick              12 Irondequoit               9.40   2 
  5 Lin, Brady                10 Rush-Henriet              9.96   1 
  5 Rogers, Andy              12 Rush-Henriet              9.96   1 
  7 Mearns, Brenden           12 Rush-Henriet              9.98   1 
  8 Spiegel, Connor           10 Webster Thom             10.21   1 
  9 Mills, Hunter             11 Livonia                  10.23   2 
 10 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             10.79   1 
 11 Carter, Byron              9 School Of Th             10.86   1 
 12 Peck, Josh                12 Livonia                  11.08   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:38.31   1 
     1) Ingraham, David 12              2) Lawrence, Amari 11             
     3) Tella, Tobi 10                  4) Brumfeld, Shawndel 12          
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:38.72   1 
     1) Hardy, Patrick 12               2) Brannigan, David 11            
     3) Mazzo, Cole 10                  4) Colway, Matt 12                
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:47.38   1 
     1) Manciocchi, Brian 11            2) Welch, Colton 9                
     3) Erickson, Zach 10               4) Missall, Sam 11                
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:52.93   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Malcolm 10          2) Jackson, Shakeem 9             
     3) Morgan, Luke 12                 4) Wilson, Josh 12                
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:58.17   2 
     1) Bresee, Hunter 9                2) Wallace, Lazarus 9             
     3) Marvin, Luke 11                 4) Binkowski, Steven 10           
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:00.00   2 
     1) Krasz, Warren 11                2) Jenkins, Maliek 12             
     3) Zine-Eddine, Alex 11            4) Thide, Jake 11                 
  7 Eastridge  'B'                                     x2:01.60   1 
     1) Delly, Trevor 9                 2) Day, James 9                   
     3) Reed, Clint 10                  4) Suero, Anthony 11              
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Farnung, Tyler 11               2) Brown, Da'Kari 9               
     3) Turner, CJ 9                    4) Turner, Jadon 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:50.69   1 
     1) Corcoran, Sean 12               2) Rens, Luke 11                  
     3) Burton, Henry 10                4) Caton, Ben 12                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:53.70   1 
     1) Abdurahim, Mehamed 11           2) Yuhas, Ryan 11                 
     3) Kenney, Ryan 11                 4) Zugnoni, Josh 10               
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:55.31   1 
     1) Sargeant, Seamus 12             2) Kozody, Macrae 10              
     3) Straw, Scott 12                 4) Mallow, Mike 10                
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:00.32   2 
     1) Robbins, Luke 10                2) Kaiser, Dallas 12              
     3) Ding, Elliot 12                 4) Young, Noah 12                 
  5 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   4:02.91   1 
     1) Hunter, Andre 11                2) Rock, Semaj 11                 
     3) Williams, Earl 12               4) Love, Kyrren 10                
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:03.60   2 
     1) Downey, Patrick 10              2) Feeley, Jared 10               
     3) Gueli, Chad 11                  4) Corbett, Will 11               
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:04.30   3 
     1) Knights, Jake 12                2) Faulkenberry, Matthew 9        
     3) Faulkenberry, Aaron 12          4) Metzger, Mike 12               
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:06.21   1 
     1) Lisi, Torrin 10                 2) Schuster, Noah 11              
     3) Wright, Murray 11               4) Morris, Sean 11                
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:08.08   2 
     1) Beeley, Caleb 10                2) Stutzman, David 11             
     3) Mahan, Connor 10                4) VanHouten, Pete 9              
 10 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:17.60   1 
     1) Ngo, Sampson 11                 2) DiMonda, Dominic 9             
     3) Williamson, Hobart 9            4) Howe, Tommy 10                 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:23.30   3 
     1) Fargo, Noah 11                  2) Delaney, Ryan 9                
     3) McArthur, Mike 9                4) DiFiore, Michael 9             
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:45.40   2 
     1) Richards, Kyle 11               2) Stalls, Ben 9                  
     3) Suarez, Chris 12                4) Iodice, Austin 9               
 13 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x4:56.16   2 
     1) Ingraham, Ethan 8               2) Kerpic, Furkan 12              
     3) Kurzweil, Andrew 12             4) Bernardi, Nolan 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:41.86  
     1) Goldstein, Josh 12              2) Whitman, Ben 12                
     3) Neamtu, Nick 10                 4) Vestri, Justin 11              
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:03.98  
     1) Dooley, Kevin 11                2) Hess, Griffin 11               
     3) Feigel, Evan 11                 4) Wesley, Jack 12                
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:06.08  
     1) Delaney, Conor 12               2) Shaffer, Justin 11             
     3) Killigrew, Kevin 11             4) Buttaggi, Brian 12             
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:06.75  
     1) Alvermann, Tommy 9              2) Glavin, Donovan 10             
     3) Pashalidis, Rion 12             4) Brien, Matt 11                 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       9:21.59  
  6 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:26.70  
     1) Grouse, David 12                2) White, Jimmy 12                
     3) Olivier, Hatta 12               4) Swider, Brian 12               
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x9:34.69  
     1) Curran, Luke 11                 2) Farnsworth, Greg 12            
     3) Helber, Chris 12                4) Lozy-Lester, Patrick 12        
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:52.91  
     1) Morrison, Adam 12               2) Canessa, Kade 10               
     3) Terrigino, Nick 12              4) Wright, Marshall 11            
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:28.96  
     1) Hallett, Jesse 10               2) Lackey, Philip 11              
     3) Olsen, Friend 8                 4) Vanderbroek, Jake 11           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00  
  2 Farnung, Tyler            11 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  2 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit            5-06.00  
  2 Mathews, Jared            11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     12 East Hs-Roch           5-06.00  
  6 Quist, Robert             10 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  6 Woodyard, Devin           10 Brighton               5-04.00  
  8 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
  9 Hershey, Jud              11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
  9 Leiter, Brandon            9 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
  9 Peterson, Brentan         10 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
  9 Roethlisberger, Kyle      12 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 13 Meisenzahl, Ben           10 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
 13 Duncan, Aaron             12 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 -- Burton, Devon             10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Smith, Ray                10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Gould, John               11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Lake, Stephen             12 Eastridge                  DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jared            11 Fairport              12-06.00  
  2 Forsgren, Dana            12 Fairport              12-00.00  
  3 Matte, Brian              12 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00  
  4 Morgan, Luke              12 Hornell               10-00.00  
  4 Guglielmo, Andrew         12 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  6 Manciocchi, Brian         11 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  7 Mills, Hunter             11 Livonia                8-03.00  
  8 Faulkenberry, Aaron       12 Livonia               J8-03.00  
  9 Stutzman, David           11 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
  9 Duncan, Aaron             12 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 11 Turcott, Dylan            12 Webster Schr           6-09.00  
 -- Beeley, Caleb             10 Honeoye Cent              FAIL  
 -- Jankuloski, Christian     12 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr          20-09.50  
  2 Tella, Tobi               10 McQuaid Jesu          19-10.25  
  3 Hellenschmidt, Jake       12 Rush-Henriet          19-08.50  
  4 Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med          19-07.25  
  5 Arnaud, Richard           12 Rush-Henriet          19-05.75  
  6 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli          19-05.50  
  7 Dingwall, Julian           9 Webster Thom          18-08.50  
  8 Lucas, Justus             10 School Of Th          18-03.50  
  9 Parker, Randy             10 Rush-Henriet          18-03.25  
 10 Conteh, Abdul             11 East Hs-Roch          18-02.25  
 11 Godwin, Matthew           11 Webster Thom          17-09.00  
 12 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit           17-05.25  
 13 Grieb, Jack               12 Webster Thom          17-03.50  
 13 Owen, Connor              11 Fairport              17-03.50  
 15 Yaxis, Mark               12 Webster Thom          16-10.00  
 16 Welch, Colton              9 Honeoye Cent          16-09.25  
 17 Forsgren, Dana            12 Fairport              16-06.50  
 18 Jenkins, Maliek           12 Irondequoit           16-01.00  
 19 Day, James                 9 Eastridge             14-04.25  
 20 Gould, John               11 Pittsford Me          13-11.00  
 21 Munoz, Rafael             12 Webster Thom          13-08.00  
 22 Clarke, Maurice           10 Irondequoit           11-07.50  
 23 Lewis, Mitchel            11 Hornell               10-04.75  
 -- Washington, Marlowe       12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missall, Sam              11 Honeoye Cent          39-10.00  
  2 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli          39-04.50  
  3 Hellenschmidt, Jake       12 Rush-Henriet          39-00.25  
  4 Conteh, Abdul             11 East Hs-Roch          38-06.75  
  5 Mangiamele, Will          12 Pittsford Su          38-06.00  
  6 Grieb, Jack               12 Webster Thom          38-00.00  
  7 Godwin, Matthew           11 Webster Thom          36-07.00  
  8 Yaxis, Mark               12 Webster Thom          35-05.00  
  9 Woodyard, Devin           10 Brighton              34-06.00  
 10 Matte, Brian              12 Rush-Henriet          33-07.50  
 -- Peck, Josh                12 Livonia                   FOUL  
 -- Beeley, Caleb             10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Hershey, Jonah            11 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr          54-03.00  
  2 Maurer, Joe               12 Irondequoit           42-01.50  
  3 White, BJ                 12 Eastridge             41-02.50  
  4 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet          39-04.75  
  5 Makowski, Mike            12 Webster Thom          38-02.00  
  6 Knights, Jake             12 Livonia               37-00.75  
  7 Kellogg, Zach             11 Hornell               36-06.50  
  8 Mancuso, Corey            12 Webster Thom          32-06.00  
  9 Montgomery, John          12 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00  
 10 Barnes, Deodrick          12 McQuaid Jesu          31-08.00  
 11 Walters, Colin            12 Webster Schr          31-06.50  
 12 Eveland, Conner           12 Hornell               31-04.75  
 13 Piotroski, Derek          11 Pittsford Me          30-11.25  
 14 D'Archangelo, John        10 Honeoye Cent          30-09.25  
 15 Craig, Regan               9 Irondequoit           30-04.00  
 16 Homed, Taba               12 Irondequoit           29-08.50  
 17 Mockevicius, Kris         12 Webster Thom          29-07.75  
 18 Reed, Rian                12 Webster Thom          29-07.25  
 19 Dengler, Luke             12 Fairport              28-02.50  
 20 Nenno, Vinnie             12 Webster Thom          28-02.00  
 21 Brumfield, Michael        12 Eastridge             27-02.00  
 22 Broniman, Brock           11 Honeoye Cent          25-10.00  
 23 Miller, Andrew            12 Webster Thom          24-09.00  
 24 Gamrod, McAndrew          10 Honeoye Cent          24-05.50  
 25 Lamar, Frank              12 McQuaid Jesu          24-03.50  
 26 Lisi, Torrin              10 Bath-Haverli          22-01.00  
 27 Barbaccia, Nick           11 Pittsford Me          21-11.50  
 28 Baccaro, Bradley          11 Fairport              19-10.50  
 -- Delgado, Rolando          12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Gavin           10 Rush-Henriet              7.14   3 
  2 Brown, Da'Kari             9 Eastridge                 7.21   3 
  3 Washington, Amari         11 East Hs-Roch              7.37   1 
  4 Lewis, Tahjmir            11 Rush-Henriet              7.40   1 
  5 Zine-Eddine, Alex         11 Irondequoit               7.46   1 
  6 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ  12 Fairport                  7.51   2 
  7 Reid, Hughan               9 Webster Thom              7.52   4 
  8 Jackson, Javon             9 East Hs-Roch              7.55   2 
  9 Brinson, Lonnel           11 Rush-Henriet              7.58   1 
 10 Dykes, Alex               12 Rush-Henriet              7.61   2 
 11 Spencer, Aaron             9 Rush-Henriet              7.64   4 
 12 Povio, Jacob               9 Webster Schr              7.65   3 
 13 Pink, Thomas              11 Fairport                  7.75   4 
 14 Simmonds, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet              7.80   4 
 15 Donowsky, Hartson          9 Webster Thom              7.82   5 
 16 Veltre, Eric              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.83   2 
 17 Vanderstouw, Ben          10 Webster Schr              7.85   3 
 18 Camerieri, Michael        11 Rush-Henriet              7.86   3 
 19 Wray, Jake                11 Rush-Henriet              7.88   6 
 20 Tharmalingham, Api        10 Brighton                  7.91   5 
 21 McNally, Matthew          10 Webster Thom              7.92   6 
 22 Slomovic, Joe             10 Webster Thom              7.98   5 
 23 Mercado, Ruben            10 Webster Thom              8.03   4 
 24 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet              8.05   1 
 25 Saber, Paul                9 Webster Thom              8.08   4 
 26 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     9 Eastridge                 8.08   5 
 27 Kemnitzer, Ben             9 Hornell                   8.09   4 
 28 Holvey, Brian             11 Pittsford Su              8.13   4 
 29 Aponte, Alfredo            7 School Of Th              8.16   3 
 30 Dennis, DeVaughnte        10 Rush-Henriet              8.30   5 
 31 Rolon, Carlos              8 School Of Th              8.32   3 
 32 Kellas, Sean              11 Webster Thom              8.41   6 
 33 Gamble, James             11 Irondequoit               8.48   1 
 34 Molinari, Nicholas        11 Rush-Henriet              8.48   2 
 35 Reed, Clint               10 Eastridge                 8.53   6 
 36 Friden, Andrew            10 Pittsford Me              8.68   2 
 37 Arshad, Ehsan             10 Rush-Henriet              8.72   6 
 38 Bahr, Nathan              10 Rush-Henriet              8.83   6 
 39 Wehrle, James             10 Webster Schr              9.00   3 
 40 Brightman, Zachary        10 Rush-Henriet              9.02   6 
 41 Sek, TJ                    9 Honeoye Cent              9.09   7 
 42 Seaman, Brandon           10 Hornell                   9.28   7 
 43 Clement, Brandon          10 Honeoye Cent             10.86   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mot, Danny                11 Pittsford Su             42.55   2 
  2 DiFiore, Michael           9 Webster Schr             42.73   4 
  3 Lewis, Tahjmir            11 Rush-Henriet             43.65   3 
  4 Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr             43.85   1 
  5 Ingraham, Ethan            8 McQuaid Jesu             44.11   3 
  6 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ  12 Fairport                 44.12   1 
  7 Krasz, Warren             11 Irondequoit              44.79   1 
  8 Feeley, Jared             10 Pittsford Su             44.92   2 
  9 Ngo, Sampson              11 McQuaid Jesu             45.13   1 
 10 White, Evan                9 Webster Schr             45.24   5 
 11 Riesenberger, Jay          9 Webster Schr             45.42   4 
 12 Delaney, Ryan              9 Webster Schr             45.77   4 
 13 Kerpic, Furkan            12 McQuaid Jesu             46.41   1 
 14 Veltre, Eric              11 McQuaid Jesu             46.49   3 
 15 Bernardi, Nolan            9 McQuaid Jesu             47.15   3 
 16 Aponte, Alfredo            7 School Of Th             47.19   6 
 17 Marino, Alex               9 Webster Schr             47.33   5 
 18 Ibrahim, Malik            10 Brighton                 47.82   5 
 19 Merrit, Josh               9 Webster Schr             48.79   5 
 20 Gitsis, Jerry              9 Webster Schr             49.32   6 
 21 lewis, kevin               9 Webster Schr             50.46   5 
 22 Mills, Mark                9 McQuaid Jesu             50.69   3 
 23 Rolon, Carlos              8 School Of Th             52.57   6 
 24 Patterson, Caleb          10 Honeoye Cent             54.03   7 
 25 Ward, Blake               10 Webster Thom             55.12   6 
 26 Chan, Jared               10 McQuaid Jesu             56.09   4 
 27 Longbine, Jake            10 Honeoye Cent           1:00.33   7 
 28 Longbine, Max              9 Honeoye Cent           1:02.35   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Matt              10 Fairport               1:38.15   1 
  2 Beatty, Andrew             9 Fairport               1:38.26   1 
  3 Wright, Chris             10 Fairport               1:38.56   1 
  4 Winn, Kevin                9 Fairport               1:40.39   1 
  5 Rens, Luke                11 Pittsford Me           1:40.40   1 
  6 VanGee, Kevin              9 Webster Schr           1:40.72   1 
  7 Ramsay, Nathan            10 Webster Schr           1:41.29   1 
  8 Day, Tanner                9 Rush-Henriet           1:41.65   3 
  9 Pink, Thomas              11 Fairport               1:43.10   2 
 10 Rapp, Oliver               9 Brighton               1:43.64   3 
 11 DiMonda, Dominic           9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.71   1 
 12 Viavattene, Francesco     10 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.88   1 
 13 Minerva, Mason            10 Brighton               1:44.03   2 
 14 Prokop, Dakota             9 Rush-Henriet           1:44.16   2 
 15 Rooney, Dan                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.31   1 
 16 Kesel, Harrison           12 Fairport               1:45.36   1 
 17 Hecht, Andrew             10 Webster Schr           1:47.03   2 
 18 Harris, Bo                11 Brighton               1:47.28   3 
 19 Keegan, James              9 Brighton               1:49.01   4 
 20 Fisler, Jacob             10 Webster Thom           1:49.22   2 
 21 Ibrahim, Malik            10 Brighton               1:49.28   3 
 22 McArthur, Mike             9 Webster Schr           1:50.74   4 
 23 Mayoros, Connor           11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.49   4 
 24 Camerieri, Michael        11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.01   3 
 25 Hinton, Timotheus         11 Webster Thom           1:52.02   2 
 26 Klaver, Caleb             10 Rush-Henriet           1:52.48   3 
 27 Molinari, Nicholas        11 Rush-Henriet           1:53.31   3 
 28 Gerhardt, Ben             10 Rush-Henriet           1:53.70   2 
 29 Gonzalez, Anthony         10 Rush-Henriet           1:54.21   3 
 30 Jelfo, Nicholas           11 Rush-Henriet           1:55.41   4 
 31 Casinelli, Tony           10 Rush-Henriet           1:57.12   4 
 32 Patterson, Caleb          10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.30   4 
 33 Exler, John               10 Rush-Henriet           1:57.65   4 
 34 Arshad, Ehsan             10 Rush-Henriet           1:59.35   4 
 35 Yoder, Sam                 9 Bath-Haverli           2:00.46   2 
 36 Meyer, Robert              9 Rush-Henriet           2:01.89   4 
 37 Leake, Walta              10 Rush-Henriet           2:04.94   2 
 38 Stewart, Aaron             9 Bath-Haverli           2:10.95   4 
 39 Chan, Jared               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:11.91   2 
 40 Bahr, Nathan              10 Rush-Henriet           2:16.77   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fargo, Noah               11 Webster Schr           3:06.46   1 
  2 Wright, Marshall          11 Webster Schr           3:08.22   2 
  3 Carney, Trevor            10 Webster Schr           3:08.33   1 
  4 Helbig, Andrew            10 Webster Schr           3:09.14   1 
  5 Kline, Brian               9 Rush-Henriet           3:09.19   1 
  6 Hecht, Andrew             10 Webster Schr           3:10.70   1 
  7 Furtner, Jacob            12 Rush-Henriet           3:13.31   1 
  8 Merrit, Josh               9 Webster Schr           3:15.13   1 
  9 Palmerini, Michael         9 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.80   1 
 10 Underwood, Carter         10 Rush-Henriet           3:15.89   1 
 11 Goettler, Owen             9 Pittsford Su           3:17.14   1 
 12 Goettler, Simon           11 Pittsford Su           3:17.15   1 
 13 Ziskind, Cole              9 Webster Thom           3:20.05   2 
 14 Mekonen, Krubell          11 Rush-Henriet           3:22.71   2 
 15 Gitsis, Jerry              9 Webster Schr           3:26.33   2 
 16 Jelfo, Nicholas           11 Rush-Henriet           3:33.05   2 
 17 Yoder, Sam                 9 Bath-Haverli           3:34.21   2 
 18 Meyer, Robert              9 Rush-Henriet           3:36.02   2 
 19 Klaver, Caleb             10 Rush-Henriet           3:39.31   2 
 20 Mayoros, Connor           11 Rush-Henriet           3:46.29   2 
 21 Stewart, Aaron             9 Bath-Haverli           3:55.49   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Isaac            10 Pittsford Me           4:51.86  
  2 Scalise, Anthony          10 Fairport               5:02.97  
  3 Swancott, Nick            11 Rush-Henriet           5:03.64  
  4 Winters, Tommy            10 Pittsford Su           5:27.94  
  5 Betters, Tommy             8 McQuaid Jesu           5:41.42  
  6 Dellinger, Thomas          9 Brighton               5:42.58  
  7 Stone, William             9 Brighton               5:54.89  
  8 Schantz, Matt             11 Rush-Henriet           6:00.94  
  9 Edwards, Mike             10 Webster Schr           6:03.35  
 10 Havens, Justan             9 McQuaid Jesu           6:10.80  
 11 Yanoff, Evan              12 Pittsford Su           6:29.30  
 12 Casper, Andrew            10 Webster Thom           6:53.52  
 -- Scherer, John              9 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Griffin             11 Pittsford Me          10:27.94  
  2 McCarroll, David          11 Rush-Henriet          11:03.57  
  3 McDaniel, Cody            12 Fairport              11:15.07  
  4 Hunt, Jake                12 Fairport              11:23.18  
  5 Harper, Kevin             12 Fairport              11:24.94  
  6 Robinson, Clayton         11 Fairport              11:29.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dykes, Alex               12 Rush-Henriet             10.11   1 
  2 Simmonds, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet             10.60   1 
  3 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet             11.15   2 
  4 Srithar, Sivaker          10 Rush-Henriet             11.25   2 
  5 Riesenberger, Jay          9 Webster Schr             11.56   1 
  6 White, Evan                9 Webster Schr             11.64   1 
  7 Leake, Walta              10 Rush-Henriet             12.26   1 
  8 Dennis, DeVaughnte        10 Rush-Henriet             13.49   1 
  9 Gamble, James             11 Irondequoit              14.35   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:51.06  
     1) Day, Tanner 9                   2) Prokop, Dakota 9               
     3) Lin, Brady 10                   4) George, Brandon 9              
  2 Brighton  'B'                                      x1:59.80  
     1) Bradley, Julius 9               2) Sharma, Sagar 8                
     3) Tharmalingham, Api 10           4) Zhao, Muxing 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:03.34  
     1) Orcutt, Matt 10                 2) Wright, Chris 10               
     3) Winn, Kevin 9                   4) Bulkeley, Ben 8                
  2 Fairport  'C'                                      x4:04.99  
     1) Kesel, Harrison 12              2) Reed, Joseph 9                 
     3) Rouhana, Majd 8                 4) Bucci, Luke 8                  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x4:18.24  
     1) Guglielmo, Andrew 12            2) McCarroll, David 11            
     3) Swancott, Nick 11               4) Schantz, Matt 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       9:52.09  
     1) Brooks, Rob 10                  2) Scalise, Anthony 10            
     3) Hunt, Jake 12                   4) McDaniel, Cody 12              
  2 Fairport  'C'                                     x10:01.21  
     1) Robinson, Clayton 11            2) Ryan, Burnham 11               
     3) Michaels, Noah 12               4) Harper, Kevin 12               
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:21.87  
     1) Kline, Brian 9                  2) Underwood, Carter 10           
     3) Mekonen, Krubell 11             4) Furtner, Jacob 12              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beatty, Andrew             9 Fairport               5-02.00  
  2 Buttaggi, Matt            10 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Martin, Jake               9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  3 Mills, Mark                9 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
  5 Wigent, Zach               9 Fairport               4-03.00  
  5 lewis, kevin               9 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 -- Bradley, Julius            9 Brighton                   DNF  
 -- Corridi, Chris             9 Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderstouw, Ben          10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  1 Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  1 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  4 Delly, Trevor              9 Eastridge              8-03.00  
  5 Klee, Bryan               10 Webster Thom           6-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Gavin           10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.75  
  2 Zine-Eddine, Alex         11 Irondequoit           16-08.75  
  3 Mercado, Ruben            10 Webster Thom          16-00.75  
  4 Wray, Jake                11 Rush-Henriet          16-00.00  
  5 Harden, Mark              12 Rush-Henriet          15-06.50  
  6 Saber, Paul                9 Webster Thom          15-04.25  
  7 Martin, Jake               9 Webster Thom          15-02.00  
  8 Povio, Jacob               9 Webster Schr          15-01.75  
  9 Slomovic, Joe             10 Webster Thom          15-00.75  
 10 McNulty, Alex              8 McQuaid Jesu          15-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Freddy           10 Rush-Henriet          15-00.00  
 12 Spencer, Aaron             9 Rush-Henriet          14-07.50  
 13 Medina, Adrian            10 Brighton              14-04.50  
 14 Marino, Alex               9 Webster Schr          14-03.00  
 15 Kellas, Sean              11 Webster Thom          14-00.00  
 16 Wigent, Zach               9 Fairport              13-11.75  
 17 Lanzafame, Michael        10 Webster Thom          13-08.75  
 18 Buttaggi, Matt            10 Webster Schr          13-08.50  
 19 Kemnitzer, Ben             9 Hornell               13-06.25  
 20 Gerhardt, Ben             10 Rush-Henriet          13-05.50  
 21 Reid, Hughan               9 Webster Thom          13-04.00  
 22 McCarthy, Joshua           9 Pittsford Me          12-10.75  
 23 McNally, Matthew          10 Webster Thom          12-02.25  
 24 Longbine, Jake            10 Honeoye Cent          10-03.75  
 -- Ward, Blake               10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Longbine, Max              9 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Washburn, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Holvey, Brian             11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Casinelli, Tony           10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Exler, John               10 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 -- Khpushch, Bogdan           9 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr          34-07.50  
  2 Zhao, Muxing               9 Brighton              31-09.75  
  3 Jackson, Javon             9 East Hs-Roch          31-04.00  
  4 Sharma, Sagar              8 Brighton              30-03.75  
  5 Gonzalez, Anthony         10 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
  6 Ziskind, Cole              9 Webster Thom          27-08.00  
 -- Washburn, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Skrypta, Matt             11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Harden, Mark              12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Freddy           10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mockevicius, Balys        10 Webster Thom          32-08.00  
  2 Rowe, Skylar              10 Webster Schr          31-10.00  
  3 Coene, Thomas             10 Webster Thom          31-08.00  
  4 Kesel, Derek              11 Webster Thom          30-11.50  
  5 Friden, Andrew            10 Pittsford Me          30-05.50  
  6 Davis, Zach               12 Rush-Henriet          29-09.00  
  7 Johnson, Reggie            9 Eastridge             28-01.00  
  8 Skrypta, Matt             11 Webster Schr          26-10.00  
  9 Lynch, Brendan            10 Brighton              26-00.00  
 10 Wehrle, James             10 Webster Schr          22-10.50  
 11 Watt, Robert              10 Rush-Henriet          22-09.50  
 12 Sek, TJ                    9 Honeoye Cent          21-10.50  
 13 Hargrave, Jon             10 Webster Thom          21-10.00  
 14 Oyer, Will                10 Hornell               21-07.00  
 15 Harris, Bo                11 Brighton              18-06.00  
 16 Clement, Brandon          10 Honeoye Cent          15-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake              8 Webster Schr              7.62   2 
  2 Dela Cruz, Patrick         9 McQuaid Jesu              7.86   1 
  3 Ryder, Christopher         7 McQuaid Jesu              8.02   1 
  4 Jackson, Zurich            8 Webster Schr              8.29   2 
  5 Strassburg, Quinn          7 McQuaid Jesu              8.33   1 
  6 Langkamp, Matt             8 Honeoye Cent              8.79   2 
  7 Harris, Mike               8 Webster Schr              8.85   3 
  8 Piacente, Mike             7 Honeoye Cent              9.06   2 
  9 Biggs, Matthew             7 McQuaid Jesu              9.19   1 
 10 Griepsma, Josh             8 Honeoye Cent              9.44   2 
 11 Wohlschegel, Cody          8 Honeoye Cent              9.73   2 
 12 Holvey, Aidan              7 McQuaid Jesu              9.91   1 
 13 Le, Ahn                    8 Honeoye Cent             10.05   2 
 14 Baginsky, Ryan             7 Honeoye Cent             10.06   2 
 15 Gartley, Alex              8 Honeoye Cent             11.06   1 
 16 Crane, Hunter              8 Honeoye Cent             11.09   3 
 17 Falkowski, Joe             7 Honeoye Cent             15.63   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dela Cruz, Patrick         9 McQuaid Jesu             45.44   1 
  2 Harrington, Matt           8 Webster Schr             45.79   5 
  3 Bollin, Conor              8 Webster Schr             47.29   5 
  4 Hale, Noah                 8 Honeoye Cent             47.82   2 
  5 Ryder, Christopher         7 McQuaid Jesu             48.20   1 
  6 Pomerleau, Josh            8 Webster Schr             48.85   2 
  7 Stiles, Josh               8 Hornell                  49.48   1 
  8 Strassburg, Quinn          7 McQuaid Jesu             49.79   1 
  9 Monrad, Greg               8 Webster Schr             51.82   4 
 10 Sackett, Jake              8 Webster Schr             52.74   5 
 11 Langkamp, Matt             8 Honeoye Cent             53.92   2 
 12 Burdick, Zack              8 Hornell                  54.17   2 
 13 Dertinger, Ben             7 Webster Schr             54.34   5 
 14 VonAhnen, Will             8 Webster Schr             54.50   4 
 15 Bailey, Jacob              8 Hornell                  55.17   1 
 16 Turcott, Cameron           8 Webster Schr             55.72   4 
 17 Wohlschegel, Cody          8 Honeoye Cent             58.27   4 
 18 Biggs, Matthew             7 McQuaid Jesu             59.01   3 
 19 Le, Ahn                    8 Honeoye Cent           1:01.75   3 
 20 Holvey, Aidan              7 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.73   3 
 21 Baginsky, Ryan             7 Honeoye Cent           1:04.67   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben              8 Fairport               1:44.64   1 
  2 Hale, Noah                 8 Honeoye Cent           1:59.22   1 
  3 Ungar, Robert              9 Honeoye Cent           1:59.37   1 
  4 Koppen, John               7 Webster Schr           2:01.50   2 
  5 Jackson, Zurich            8 Webster Schr           2:02.05   1 
  6 Shick, Alex                8 Hornell                2:03.98   1 
  7 Dertinger, Ben             7 Webster Schr           2:05.91   2 
  8 Bailey, Jacob              8 Hornell                2:08.12   1 
  9 Crew, Eoin                 8 Honeoye Cent           2:11.72   2 
 10 Nicosia, Brandon           7 Webster Schr           2:12.23   2 
 11 Bober, Nick                7 Webster Schr           2:14.43   2 
 12 Ferrante, Dominik          7 Webster Schr           2:16.36   2 
 13 Cederquist, Chase          7 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.27   1 
 14 Harding, Thomas            7 Webster Schr           2:23.68   2 
 15 Nelan, Royce               7 Webster Schr           2:23.79   2 
 16 Goodbody, Devon            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:24.63   1 
 17 Phipps, Connor             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:33.56   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomerleau, Josh            8 Webster Schr           3:18.63  
  2 Bollin, Conor              8 Webster Schr           3:20.01  
  3 Harvey, Will               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.88  
  4 Redder, Jack               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:25.63  
  5 Koppen, John               7 Webster Schr           3:45.37  
  6 Lehman, Matt               7 Webster Schr           3:47.60  
  7 Shick, Alex                8 Hornell                3:50.29  
  8 Crew, Eoin                 8 Honeoye Cent           3:51.51  
  9 Wyant, Tommy               8 Webster Schr           4:04.92  
 10 Harding, Thomas            7 Webster Schr           4:20.90  
 11 Nelan, Royce               7 Webster Schr           4:25.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rouhana, Majd              8 Fairport               5:04.79  
  2 Anderson, Zach             9 McQuaid Jesu           5:53.41  
  3 Andrus, Jordan             8 Hornell                8:27.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burdick, Zack              8 Hornell                  11.71  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x1:58.33  
     1) Harrington, Matt 8              2) Jackson, Zurich 8              
     3) Shaffer, Jake 8                 4) Bollin, Conor 8                
  2 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x2:12.72  
     1) Ungar, Robert 9                 2) Wohlschegel, Cody 8            
     3) Baginsky, Ryan 7                4) Piacente, Mike 7               
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                             x2:15.03  
     1) Monrad, Greg 8                  2) Taber, Justin 8                
     3) VonAhnen, Will 8                4) Sackett, Jake 8                
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sackett, Jake              8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  1 Harrington, Matt           8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 -- Taber, Justin              8 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Toomey, John               8 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piacente, Mike             7 Honeoye Cent          17-00.50  
  2 Monrad, Greg               8 Webster Schr          13-01.75  
  3 Taber, Justin              8 Webster Schr          12-09.25  
  4 Turcott, Cameron           8 Webster Schr          12-01.50  
  5 Harris, Mike               8 Webster Schr          11-09.50  
 -- Deluca, Mason              8 Webster Schr               DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiles, Josh               8 Hornell               28-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ungar, Robert              9 Honeoye Cent          30-00.00  
  2 Gartley, Alex              8 Honeoye Cent          22-07.00  
  3 Crane, Hunter              8 Honeoye Cent          19-00.50  
  4 Falkowski, Joe             7 Honeoye Cent          12-05.00