Licensed to Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2013 04:05 PM
                         RWTL-West - 10am - 12/21/2013                         
                                     RIT -                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili               8.94   1 
  2 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport                 9.62   1 
  3 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                  10.16   1 
  4 Leader, Casey                Spencerport              10.29   1 
  5 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                  10.30   2 
  6 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                   10.47   2 
  7 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             10.48   1 
  8 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                   10.59   2 
  9 White, Rebekah               Spencerport              10.63   1 
 10 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss             10.65   2 
 11 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  10.75   3 
 12 Colson, Alyssia              Gates-Chili              10.96   1 
 13 Falk, Anna                   Greece Odyss             10.96   2 
 14 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-             10.97   3 
 15 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  11.18   3 
 16 Maiola, Michela              Spencerport              11.28   3 
 17 Holbrook, Mariah             Dansville                12.23   4 
 18 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-             12.39   4 
 19 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq             12.84   3 
 20 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn             13.12   4 
 21 Harris, Stephanie            Hilton                   13.27   3 
 22 LaDietra, Alexsanderia       Bishop Kearn             13.60   4 
 23 Ruiz, Charline               World of Inq             15.46   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                  11.73  
  2 Corp, Kristen                Batavia                  12.13  
  3 Riley, Nadia                 Aquinas Inst             12.28  
  4 Amthor, Karleigh             Batavia                  12.33  
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia                   8.06   1 
  2 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili               8.21   1 
  3 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech               8.24   1 
  4 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen              8.49   1 
  5 Jermyn, Brandon              Spencerport               8.59   2 
  6 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp              8.66   1 
  7 Ellis, Ryan                  Gates-Chili               8.67   1 
  8 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili               8.85   2 
  9 Clark, Anthony               Gates-Chili               8.94   2 
 10 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                    8.97   2 
 11 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp              8.99   1 
 12 Mosele, Jake                 Hilton                    9.22   3 
 13 Gavin, Jared                 Spencerport               9.50   3 
 14 Roundtree, Tyrone            Edison Tech               9.62   2 
 15 Williams, Evan               Gates-Chili              10.30   4 
 16 Mitchell, Tyler              Greece Athen             10.32   2 
 17 Quinn, Sean                  Churchville-             10.43   4 
 18 Armella, Johnathan           Greece Olymp             10.71   3 
 19 Dacosta, Howard              Edison Tech              10.76   1 
 20 Lee, Zach                    Batavia                  11.16   3 
 21 Haak, Matt                   Churchville-             11.28   4 
 22 Howie, Joe                   Greece Athen             12.07   3 
 23 Pawluckie, Ian               Bishop Kearn             12.18   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Alex                Batavia                  10.97  
  2 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                   12.21  
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                  1:46.57   1 
  2 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                1:47.25   2 
  3 Kostarellis, Anna            Churchville-           1:47.83   2 
  4 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                1:50.65   2 
  5 Moscato, Meg                 Greece Odyss           1:51.12   1 
  6 Taylor, Kristin              Brockport              1:51.99   1 
  7 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst           1:52.65   2 
  8 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 1:52.80   1 
  9 Amatore, Nicole              Brockport              1:54.76   1 
 10 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                1:57.49   3 
 11 Flynn, Katy                  Churchville-           1:57.61   2 
 12 Zink, Emily                  Brockport              1:58.03   2 
 13 Alloco, Taylor               Hilton                 1:58.72   3 
 14 Walz, Michal                 Churchville-           1:58.92   4 
 15 Sommer, Heidi                Brockport              1:59.15   2 
 16 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen           1:59.54   3 
 17 Meisenzahl, Kennedy          Gates-Chili            2:00.62   4 
 18 Ralyea, Marryn               Hilton                 2:01.06   2 
 19 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 2:01.86   3 
 20 Gunn, Samantha               Dansville              2:02.12   3 
 21 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn           2:02.21   4 
 22 Avangelista, Alexandra       Hilton                 2:03.57   3 
 23 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton                 2:04.65   3 
 24 Piwonski, Michelle           Greece Arcad           2:05.06   3 
 25 Farnum, Sarah                Churchville-           2:05.23   4 
 26 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           2:06.90   3 
 27 Giuliano, Andrea             Churchville-           2:10.53   4 
 28 Bowen, Maddy                 Greece Olymp           2:16.22   3 
 29 Slocum, Kenzie               Churchville-           2:16.64   4 
 30 Galloway, Kelly              Hilton                 2:17.57   4 
 31 Culbertson, Olivia           Hilton                 2:17.86   4 
 32 Holbrook, Mariah             Dansville              2:20.26   4 
 33 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne           2:20.31   1 
 34 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                 2:23.62   4 
 35 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville              2:25.09   4 
 36 Jose, Eeah                   Edison Tech            2:25.64   1 
 37 brown, keaira                Edison Tech            2:30.52   1 
 -- Gamble, Kiara                Wilson Magne               DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer               Spencerport            1:59.14  
  2 Chavez, Emily                LeRoy                  2:08.98  
  3 Slaven, Kristen              LeRoy                  2:09.45  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bromley, Briana              Batavia                1:54.16  
  2 Nichols, Cali                Batavia                2:02.16  
  3 Fulton, Elle                 Batavia                2:21.04  
  4 Horseman, Vanessa            Batavia                2:23.36  
  5 Kingston, Caitlyn            Batavia                2:27.89  
       2:27.894 (2:27.894)
  6 Giacovelli, Jacqueline       Bishop Kearn           2:28.18  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton                 1:27.82   1 
  2 Rogers, Calvery              Greece Odyss           1:29.04   1 
  3 Woodworth, John              LeRoy                  1:29.90   1 
  4 Marsaw, Chris                Hilton                 1:30.93   1 
  5 Scarlata, Steven             Brockport              1:32.02   1 
  6 Exeart, Stanley              Gates-Chili            1:33.58   3 
  7 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 1:33.76   1 
  8 Aden, Abdullahi              Edison Tech            1:34.59   2 
  9 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen           1:34.73   1 
 10 Gublo, Cole                  Greece Odyss           1:35.14   2 
 11 Dalheim, Robert              Brockport              1:35.24   2 
 12 Murray, Josh                 Edison Tech            1:35.48   2 
 13 Margeson, Jack               Greece Arcad           1:35.96   5 
 14 Davis, Lloyd                 World of Inq           1:36.21   2 
 15 Buri, Josh                   Hilton                 1:36.61   2 
 16 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili            1:36.68   2 
 17 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech            1:37.48   4 
 18 Hanks, Davion                Edison Tech            1:37.57   3 
 19 O'Halloran, Kieran           LeRoy                  1:37.74   2 
 20 Pero, Zach                   Dansville              1:38.28   3 
 21 Salazar, Dan                 Hilton                 1:38.99   4 
 22 Harper, Daniel               Hilton                 1:40.48   3 
 23 French, Logan                Edison Tech            1:40.94   3 
 24 Warren, Justin               Wilson Magne           1:41.55   1 
 25 Brown, Christopher           Uprep Roches           1:41.96   4 
 26 Ostrander, Tim               Bishop Kearn           1:42.34   4 
 27 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-           1:42.73   4 
 28 Rodrigeuz, Gamaliel          Edison Tech            1:43.26   4 
 29 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches           1:43.38   6 
 30 McDouglas, Alex              Edison Tech            1:43.43   5 
 31 Tullay, Majoe                Edison Tech            1:44.08   2 
 32 Dondorfer, Andrew            Edison Tech            1:44.11   4 
 33 Williams, Charlie            Batavia                1:44.42   4 
 34 Preston, Jon                 Gates-Chili            1:45.25   6 
 35 Scott, Antjuan               World of Inq           1:45.81   3 
 36 Marchand, Owen               Bishop Kearn           1:47.00   5 
 37 Sikora, Ian                  Bishop Kearn           1:47.87   6 
 38 Hoyte, Kelse                 Uprep Roches           1:48.17   6 
 39 Greene, Joshua               Greece Olymp           1:48.66   4 
 40 Delgado-Harris, Darren       Uprep Roches           1:50.04   6 
 41 Salemi, Chris                Greece Athen           1:50.77   4 
 42 Schultz, Dillon              Brockport              1:55.59   5 
 43 McCullough, Robert           Edison Tech            1:56.48   4 
 44 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq           1:56.90   6 
 45 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           1:57.38   6 
 46 Arguinzoni, Roberto          Bishop Kearn           1:57.45   6 
 47 Pimentel, Emmanuel           World of Inq           1:59.04   3 
 48 Mauer, Richard               Bishop Kearn           1:59.54   6 
 49 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia                2:01.26   5 
 50 Pawluckie, Ian               Bishop Kearn           2:01.27   6 
 51 Wiggins, Kaleab              Hilton                 2:09.18   6 
 52 Haskins, Chris               Greece Olymp           2:09.32   5 
 53 Brar, Manjinder              Greece Olymp           2:15.75   5 
 -- Ward, Lavon                  World of Inq               DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piato, Eric                  Hilton                 1:41.19  
  2 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                1:41.94  
  3 O'Sullivan, Derek            LeRoy                  1:43.03  
  4 Cusack, Colin                Greece Arcad           1:44.49  
  5 Stephany, Steven             LeRoy                  1:54.27  
  6 Corbelli, Paul               LeRoy                  1:57.25  
  7 Harper, Zacharias            LeRoy                  2:02.55  
  8 Neth, Andrew                 Batavia                2:09.73  
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia                2:07.72  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca                LeRoy                  5:16.43   1 
  2 Kindig, Alexis               Batavia                5:19.61   1 
  3 Trimer, Meghan               Gates-Chili            5:20.25   1 
  4 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 5:25.89   2 
  5 Clay, Charlene               Byron-Bergen           5:26.48   1 
  6 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 5:27.31   1 
  7 Loney-Newman, Justyn         Gates-Chili            5:28.59   1 
  8 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-           5:37.06   2 
  9 Martone, Moriah              Spencerport            5:38.67   2 
 10 Walker, Samantha             Byron-Bergen           5:39.67   2 
 11 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr           5:40.37   1 
 12 Rappleye, Sarah              Spencerport            5:44.06   2 
 13 Bacon, Allyson               Dansville              5:45.33   3 
 14 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton                 5:48.80   1 
 15 Miller, Samantha             Dansville              5:52.08   3 
 16 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen           5:52.39   1 
 17 Gunn, Jesse                  Dansville              5:58.54   3 
 18 Nier, Ellegra                Greece Athen           5:59.12   1 
 19 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              5:59.45   1 
 20 Koss, Paige                  Hilton                 6:04.87   2 
 21 Phillips, Abby               Gates-Chili            6:05.36   4 
 22 Messore, Chloe               Hilton                 6:05.88   2 
 23 Falkenstein, Danielle        Brockport              6:06.51   1 
 24 Reina, Lenore                Brockport              6:08.81   1 
 25 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili            6:09.24   2 
 26 Graves, Ellen                Dansville              6:09.26   2 
 27 Boccaci, Madison             Greece Arcad           6:10.54   3 
 28 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili            6:11.01   2 
 29 Mosley, Anna                 Batavia                6:19.26   3 
 30 Oliver, Sara                 Dansville              6:19.69   3 
 31 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                 6:28.67   2 
 32 Lezette, Victoria            Greece Arcad           6:43.77   3 
 33 Halloran, Kelsea             Greece Athen           6:45.25   3 
 34 Sansone, Bianca              Hilton                 6:47.20   3 
 35 Quibell, Ellen               Dansville              6:59.18   3 
 36 Papavram, Maria              Gates-Chili            7:17.31   4 
 37 Barrett, Lucy                Gates-Chili            7:34.50   4 
 38 Peace, Justeen               Gates-Chili            8:36.58   4 
 
Event 14  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Mickey                Aquinas Inst           5:49.70  
  2 Dinella, Anna                Spencerport            6:06.73  
  3 Kinsella, Shea               Spencerport            6:11.07  
  4 Corno, Sarah                 Gates-Chili            7:21.75  
  5 Flint, Rachel                Batavia                7:25.91  
  6 Pishtoy, Nadiya              Greece Arcad           8:02.50  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kolaniewicz, Tommy           Greece Athen           4:51.57   1 
  2 Schill, Quinton              Greece Arcad           4:51.66   1 
  3 Anderson, James              Greece Odyss           4:52.63   1 
  4 Spinosa, Nick                Spencerport            4:56.95   1 
  5 Johnson, Joshua              Gates-Chili            5:07.67   1 
  6 Duford, Hunter               Hilton                 5:10.27   1 
  7 Scheg, Justin                Hilton                 5:12.04   1 
  8 Swertfeger, Elijah           Greece Olymp           5:13.45   1 
  9 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton                 5:13.67   1 
 10 Riggs, Dillon                Gates-Chili            5:14.14   2 
 11 Sanders, Luke                Greece Arcad           5:18.29   2 
 12 Berg, Andrew                 Hilton                 5:20.56   2 
 13 DiPasquale, Zach             Greece Athen           5:20.58   1 
 14 LaCourt, Erik                Brockport              5:23.00   2 
 15 Rivera, Christian            Gates-Chili            5:27.65   3 
 16 Bertalli, Andrew             Greece Athen           5:28.39   1 
 17 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-           5:28.58   3 
 18 Ostrander, Tim               Bishop Kearn           5:29.73   1 
 19 Fisher, Ethan                Greece Athen           5:29.73   1 
 20 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili            5:30.27   1 
 21 Reed, Bobby                  Greece Athen           5:31.98   2 
 22 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           5:34.62   2 
 23 Campoli, Kristian            Churchville-           5:37.40   3 
 24 Tudor, Josh                  Greece Athen           5:37.74   2 
 25 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 5:41.37   2 
 26 Winslow, Noah                Brockport              5:44.07   2 
 27 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           5:44.97   3 
 28 Franco, Chris                Gates-Chili            5:51.21   2 
 29 Jeter, Ryan                  Gates-Chili            5:51.74   2 
 30 Blegeberg, Tobias            Gates-Chili            5:57.45   2 
 31 Sargent, Connor              Gates-Chili            6:04.11   3 
 32 Conlon, Owen                 Gates-Chili            6:09.56   2 
 33 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-           6:09.97   3 
 34 Darling, Calvin              Greece Arcad           6:10.84   3 
 35 Statt, Josh                  Churchville-           6:19.97   3 
 36 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp           6:24.21   3 
 37 Franco, Nick                 Gates-Chili            6:28.82   3 
 38 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp           6:34.15   3 
 39 Bolam, Connor                Gates-Chili            6:43.39   3 
 40 Dinsmore, Andrew             Gates-Chili            6:45.40   3 
 -- Edwards, Jaquan              Gates-Chili                 DQ   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suflita, Paul                Greece Arcad           5:16.87  
  2 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia                5:24.45  
  3 Mancuso, Michael             Hilton                 5:26.78  
  4 Freudenvoll, Daniel          Greece Arcad           5:43.93  
  5 Midla, Avery                 Batavia                5:46.38  
  6 Palmeri, Matt                Hilton                 5:46.74  
  7 Bettin, Robby                Hilton                 5:48.18  
  8 Weber, Josh                  Batavia                5:48.56  
  9 Progno, Spencer              Brockport              5:49.13  
 10 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                 5:54.97  
 11 Humphreys, Jacob             Brockport              5:56.71  
 12 Merkel, Jordan               Greece Arcad           5:58.65  
 13 Micket, Alex                 Greece Arcad           6:04.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech               7.53   1 
  2 Sagan, Julia                 Brockport                 7.56   1 
  3 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst              7.78   2 
  4 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                    7.81   1 
  5 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp              7.83   1 
  6 Robinson, Olivia             Brockport                 7.89   2 
  7 Webster-Dixon, Kori          Gates-Chili               7.90   3 
  8 Nagel, Kate                  Byron-Bergen              7.92   4 
  9 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport               7.98   2 
 10 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst              8.04   2 
 11 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                   8.06   3 
 12 Moore, Ally                  Batavia                   8.07   3 
 13 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                    8.12   3 
 14 Armstrong, Makayla           Batavia                   8.14   5 
 15 Petrella, Vanessa            Northstar Ch              8.16   2 
 16 morgan, naudica              Edison Tech               8.17   1 
 17 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp              8.24   3 
 18 Campbell, Sabrina            Greece Odyss              8.31   5 
 19 Conover, Ayse                Brockport                 8.31   3 
 20 Barts, Regina                Wilson Magne              8.32   2 
 21 Anthony, Destiny             Gates-Chili               8.34   6 
 22 Friend, Emily                LeRoy                     8.35   4 
 23 Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-              8.35   7 
 24 Madden, Diamani              Edison Tech               8.35   1 
 25 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                    8.39   4 
 26 Walsh, Rachael               Greece Odyss              8.41   5 
 27 Peske, Troyesha              Gates-Chili               8.41   6 
 28 Gause, Feionna               Wilson Magne              8.43   2 
 29 Crumb, Nala                  Wilson Magne              8.47   3 
 30 Barnhart, Jordyn             Greece Arcad              8.49   3 
 31 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp              8.54   7 
 32 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                    8.54   6 
 33 Falk, Anna                   Greece Odyss              8.56   4 
 34 Ebanks, Diamond              World of Inq              8.57   6 
 35 Nelson, Anaujah              Greece Olymp              8.59   5 
 36 Agee, Latricia               Greece Athen              8.60   4 
 36 Corno, Allison               Gates-Chili               8.60   5 
 38 Daniels, Victoria            Gates-Chili               8.61  12 
 39 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq              8.63   6 
 40 Noll, Ali                    Notre Dame-B              8.63   6 
 41 Highsmith, Shataryn          World of Inq              8.67   8 
 42 Jordan, Brittany             Spencerport               8.68   5 
 43 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne              8.71   5 
 44 Sobb, Kayla                  Greece Olymp              8.78   4 
 45 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp              8.79   7 
 46 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss              8.80  10 
 47 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                    8.80   7 
 48 Sides, Darricka              Greece Olymp              8.81   7 
 49 Raleigh, Claire              Hilton                    8.83   7 
 50 Jacobs, Josephine            Batavia                   8.84   9 
 51 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne              8.87   8 
 52 Goodlet, Elease              Wilson Magne              8.94   8 
 53 Hawkins, Courtney            Greece Athen              8.94   9 
 54 Cornwell, Courtney           Churchville-              8.95  10 
 55 Stevens, Abigail             Greece Olymp              8.96   4 
 56 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                    9.01   8 
 57 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                    9.11  10 
 58 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia                   9.17   9 
 59 Justiz, Joslyn               Gates-Chili               9.21  10 
 60 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-              9.21  11 
 61 Presley, Daijah              Greece Athen              9.22   4 
 62 Wood, Corrine                Hilton                    9.24   8 
 63 Dick, Jessica                Churchville-              9.26  10 
 64 Schwallie, Jessica           Hilton                    9.27  12 
 65 LaDietra, Alexsanderia       Bishop Kearn              9.33  12 
 66 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia                   9.35   9 
 67 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                    9.40  12 
 68 Smith, Liz                   Batavia                   9.40  11 
 69 Greene, Melyssa              Churchville-              9.43  11 
 70 Smith, Kerstyn               Greece Odyss              9.50  10 
 71 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                    9.61   9 
 72 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                    9.62  12 
 73 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn              9.63   8 
 74 Glover, Keela                Gates-Chili               9.72  11 
 75 Lomidze, Mariya              Greece Olymp              9.87   6 
 76 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                   10.14   8 
 77 Devay, Dora                  Batavia                  10.29  11 
 78 Blackburn, Ashley            Hilton                   10.32  12 
 79 Roig, Melissa                Gates-Chili              10.98  12 
 80 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson Magne             16.62   8 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Jaclyn             Spencerport               8.41   4 
  2 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst              8.55   2 
  3 Keenan, Tori                 Brockport                 8.57   1 
  4 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad              8.63   1 
  5 Constantine, Sophie          Aquinas Inst              8.65   1 
  6 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                 8.67   1 
  7 Delmonache, Gina             Aquinas Inst              8.70   1 
  8 Reese, Tzyonah               Batavia                   8.81   2 
  9 Flowers, Iseoma              Spencerport               8.90   3 
 10 Dewitt, Morgan               LeRoy                     9.13   3 
 11 McClendon, Siera             Greece Arcad              9.28   2 
 12 Santos, Mara                 Brockport                 9.48   1 
 13 Peacock, Brianna             Greece Arcad              9.54   2 
 14 Noble, Hannah                Brockport                 9.65   2 
 15 Davidson, Aaliyah            Gates-Chili               9.68   3 
 16 Mallaber, Avery              LeRoy                     9.71   3 
 17 Babbitt, Hayley              LeRoy                     9.87   2 
 18 Thongsavanh, Belinda         Greece Arcad             10.00   3 
 19 Cusack, Kirsten              Greece Arcad             10.02   3 
 20 Horseman, Kayla              Batavia                  10.06   4 
 21 Ernst, Alexandria            Batavia                  10.07   4 
 22 Porter, Samantha             LeRoy                    10.67   4 
 23 Guiste, Laura                Batavia                  10.85   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                   8.62   1 
  2 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst              8.63   2 
  3 Richardson, Diajanae         Aquinas Inst              8.72   2 
  4 Cohen, Elizabeth             Batavia                   8.81   1 
  5 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                   8.82   1 
  6 McCormack, Brigid            Batavia                   8.85   1 
  7 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                   9.04   1 
  8 Smith, Jalesa                Batavia                   9.04   1 
  9 Cummings, Autumn             Batavia                   9.22   1 
 10 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn              9.35   3 
 11 Murray, Madison              Batavia                   9.58   3 
 12 Feller, Rosemarie            Bishop Kearn              9.68   3 
 13 Lange, Audrey                Batavia                   9.70   2 
 14 Hylaab, Lydia                Aquinas Inst              9.90   2 
 15 Kaplun, Olivia               Aquinas Inst             10.16   2 
 16 Bechtold, Gabrielle          Batavia                  10.51   2 
 17 Lam, Cindy                   Bishop Kearn             11.10   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp              6.61   1 
  2 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech               6.66   1 
  3 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen              6.74   1 
  4 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad              6.85   2 
  5 Powell, Richard              Gates-Chili               6.89   2 
  6 Zemaitis, Eric               Spencerport               6.91   3 
  7 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                     6.93   4 
  8 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech               6.94   1 
  9 Flowers, Tyson               Greece Olymp              6.95   1 
 10 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad              6.96   3 
 11 Presley, Shane               Greece Olymp              6.97   1 
 12 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili               7.02   4 
 12 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq              7.02   2 
 14 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                     7.03   4 
 15 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce              7.09   3 
 16 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas Inst              7.09   3 
 17 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp              7.09   3 
 18 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                    7.10   4 
 19 Minley, Amani                Uprep Roches              7.13   4 
 20 Green, Majestic              Wilson Magne              7.19   1 
 21 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad              7.22   5 
 22 Casiano, Jeremy              Gates-Chili               7.25   9 
 23 Nickens, Clinton             LeRoy                     7.25   5 
 23 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches              7.25   6 
 25 Newbauer, Brenden            Greece Arcad              7.26   7 
 26 McFadden, Myles              Gates-Chili               7.26   4 
 27 Weis, Quinten                Batavia                   7.36   5 
 28 Howell, Hadlee               Wilson Magne              7.36   3 
 29 Rice, Albert                 Edison Tech               7.37   2 
 30 Hughes, Chase                Notre Dame-B              7.38   8 
 31 Rodriquez, Anthony           Greece Arcad              7.39   4 
 32 Howard, Lavelle              Greece Arcad              7.39   6 
 33 Cheesbro, Micheal            Churchville-              7.41  10 
 34 Pross III, Dahmir            Bishop Kearn              7.47  11 
 35 Boor, Connor                 Dansville                 7.48   6 
 36 Thomas, Bryce                Uprep Roches              7.50   7 
 37 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp              7.51  10 
 38 Garrison, Collin             Brockport                 7.53   8 
 39 Andrews, Umaru               Churchville-              7.54   6 
 40 Zickl, Rob                   Batavia                   7.55   7 
 41 Marrocco, Andrew             Batavia                   7.55   7 
 42 Thomas, Devin                Greece Odyss              7.58   8 
 43 Ursulom, Karl                Hilton                    7.59   6 
 44 Hodges, Brian                LeRoy                     7.60   5 
 45 Hadgis, Nicholas             Bishop Kearn              7.63   9 
 46 Roberts, Armani              Greece Olymp              7.64  10 
 47 Camera, Ryan                 Greece Athen              7.65   8 
 48 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                   7.65   7 
 49 Roberts, Nathaniel           Edison Tech               7.66  11 
 50 Smith, Demetris              Edison Tech               7.67   4 
 51 Matthews, Calvin             Bishop Kearn              7.71  10 
 52 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad              7.72   8 
 53 Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches              7.73  12 
 54 Riley, Julian                Gates-Chili               7.73   7 
 55 Wilder, Austin               Greece Olymp              7.74  14 
 56 Frater, Javar                Brockport                 7.78   9 
 57 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss              7.78   9 
 58 Inclima, Cameron             Spencerport               7.79  11 
 59 Kanu, Jon                    Greece Athen              7.86   8 
 60 Myers, Austin                Brockport                 7.87  10 
 61 Baker, Brett                 Hilton                    7.91  11 
 62 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne              7.93   5 
 62 Mundell, Justin              LeRoy                     7.93   6 
 64 Lattimore, Cameron           Greece Olymp              7.94  12 
 65 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili               7.95   9 
 66 Klier, Doug                  Gates-Chili               7.99  12 
 67 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp              8.00  11 
 68 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches              8.08  11 
 69 Lowell, Jarred               World of Inq              8.14  13 
 70 Washington, Trent            Churchville-              8.17  14 
 70 Ortiz, Jean                  Gates-Chili               8.17   6 
 72 Brown, Kyle                  Greece Olymp              8.25  15 
 73 Mateo, Jueal                 Greece Athen              8.33   5 
 74 Sikora, Brian                Bishop Kearn              8.34  12 
 75 Gross, Cameron               Greece Athen              8.41  12 
 76 West, Bobby                  Hilton                    8.51  13 
 77 Mistretta, Zach              Greece Athen              8.51  12 
 78 Wroten, Charles              Batavia                   8.57  13 
 79 Diaz, Alex                   World of Inq              8.72   8 
 80 Williams, James              Churchville-              8.80  13 
 81 Gibson, Jamar                Uprep Roches              9.02   8 
 82 Green, Jarell                World of Inq              9.07  13 
 83 Lawson, David                Gates-Chili              10.38  15 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad              6.89   1 
  2 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst              7.59   1 
  3 Halligan, Michael            Hilton                    7.64   1 
  4 Snyder, David                Batavia                   7.65   1 
  5 Rogers, Derrick              Brockport                 7.67   1 
  6 Tintera, Anthony             Brockport                 7.67   2 
  7 Mendez, Celestino            Brockport                 7.73   2 
  8 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                     7.80   1 
  9 Hoak, Eli                    Greece Arcad              7.82   1 
 10 Davis-Smith, Cannon          Greece Arcad              7.88   2 
 11 Champion, Jarrett            Brockport                 7.90   2 
 12 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                    8.06   3 
 13 Tobey, Chad                  Brockport                 8.06   2 
 14 Stone, James                 Brockport                 8.08   2 
 15 Delgaizo, Steve              Greece Arcad              8.28   2 
 16 Preedom, Jacob               Batavia                   8.41   3 
 17 Barnhart, Brandon            Greece Arcad              8.42   3 
 18 Dobbertin, Matt              Batavia                   8.63   3 
 19 McLain, Logan                Batavia                   8.64   3 
 20 Lee, Keenen                  Gates-Chili               8.94   4 
 21 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia                   9.36   4 
 22 Gricius, Conner              LeRoy                     9.77   4 
 23 O'Neil, Jamall               Batavia                  10.83   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Trey                  Aquinas Inst              7.74   1 
  2 McLellan, George             Aquinas Inst              8.09   1 
  3 Daymon, Ramsey               Bishop Kearn              8.47   2 
  4 Searles, Jordan              Bishop Kearn              9.39   2 
  5 Pillo, David                 Batavia                   9.60   1 
  6 Philpott-Lapoma, Jayse       Aquinas Inst              9.78   1 
  7 Christopher, Anthony         Batavia                   9.85   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 3:16.72   1 
  2 Kostarellis, Anna            Churchville-           3:19.78   1 
  3 Eastridge, Emma              Batavia                3:20.93   1 
  4 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander Ce           3:21.32   1 
  5 Lovett, Kimmy                Byron-Bergen           3:23.15   1 
  6 Trimer, Meghan               Gates-Chili            3:24.01   1 
  7 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport              3:25.02   1 
  8 Humphries, Rowan             Aquinas Inst           3:29.23   1 
  9 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 3:30.58   1 
 10 Flynn, Katy                  Churchville-           3:40.01   2 
 11 Jermyn, Kristin              Spencerport            3:40.75   2 
 12 Bacon, Allyson               Dansville              3:41.00   3 
 13 Austin, Michaela             Spencerport            3:43.63   2 
 14 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili            3:44.99   3 
 15 Gunn, Samantha               Dansville              3:46.45   2 
 16 Moussa, Jasmine              Northstar Ch           3:48.93   1 
 17 King, Jessie                 LeRoy                  3:49.01   2 
 18 Gunn, Jesse                  Dansville              3:51.21   3 
 19 Avangelista, Alexandra       Hilton                 3:52.50   2 
 20 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili            3:53.64   2 
 21 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 3:55.18   2 
 22 Bell, Meagan                 Gates-Chili            3:55.57   2 
 23 Finnerty, Claire             Greece Arcad           3:56.37   3 
 24 Falletti, Ariana             Gates-Chili            3:57.03   2 
 25 Oliver, Sara                 Dansville              4:02.10   3 
 26 Sansone, Bianca              Hilton                 4:17.56   3 
 27 Culbertson, Olivia           Hilton                 4:24.06   3 
 28 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville              4:26.65   3 
 29 Quibell, Ellen               Dansville              4:40.72   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finkney, Hannah              Batavia                4:00.86  
  2 Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                4:26.77  
 
Event 28  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton                 2:40.29   1 
  2 Schrenker, Robbie            Byron-Bergen           2:47.37   1 
  3 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              2:47.43   1 
  4 Short, Bryan                 Greece Arcad           2:49.27   3 
  5 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                2:51.45   2 
  6 Young, Justin                Spencerport            2:52.68   1 
  7 Schramm, Justin              Greece Arcad           2:54.60   1 
  8 Buri, Josh                   Hilton                 2:55.89   1 
  9 Leone, Louis                 Batavia                2:59.40   2 
 10 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 2:59.50   1 
 11 Kolaniewicz, Tommy           Greece Athen           2:59.67   2 
 12 Anderson, James              Greece Odyss           3:05.58   1 
 13 Duford, Hunter               Hilton                 3:06.34   2 
 14 Henderson, Jason             Uprep Roches           3:10.35   3 
 15 Yarid, Devon                 Churchville-           3:10.56   3 
 16 Luthor, Chris                Greece Arcad           3:12.27   3 
 17 Salazar, Dan                 Hilton                 3:12.29   2 
 18 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp           3:12.74   1 
 19 Campoli, Kristian            Churchville-           3:15.67   3 
 20 Rivera, Christian            Gates-Chili            3:16.17   4 
 21 McLellan, Ian                Aquinas Inst           3:18.49   3 
 22 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 3:20.13   2 
 23 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           3:22.09   3 
 24 Jeter, Ryan                  Gates-Chili            3:23.59   3 
 25 Marchand, Owen               Bishop Kearn           3:23.80   2 
 26 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-           3:24.80   2 
 27 Hill-Muhammad, Naim          Wilson Magne           3:29.53   1 
 28 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-           3:44.47   4 
 29 Mauer, Richard               Bishop Kearn           3:46.60   4 
 30 Arguinzoni, Roberto          Bishop Kearn           3:48.15   4 
 31 O'Gara, Cory                 Bishop Kearn           3:53.23   4 
 32 Wiggins, Kaleab              Hilton                 4:07.76   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piato, Eric                  Hilton                 3:11.94  
  2 Palmeri, Matt                Hilton                 3:17.00  
  3 Contestabile, Aaron          Greece Arcad           3:20.72  
  4 Barrett, Isaac               Brockport              3:21.49  
  5 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia                3:22.49  
  6 Mancuso, Michael             Hilton                 3:22.70  
  7 Elliott, Paul                LeRoy                  3:26.40  
  8 Donath, Julius               Brockport              3:26.90  
  9 Albrecht, Aaron              Brockport              3:27.51  
 10 Bettin, Robby                Hilton                 3:33.80  
 11 Cusack, Colin                Greece Arcad           3:40.39  
 12 D'Andrea, Nathan             Brockport              3:40.93  
 
Event 31  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport             10:35.49  
  2 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                11:16.37  
  3 Cecere, Maggie               Batavia               11:19.90  
  4 Warner, Anna                 Notre Dame-B          11:43.17  
  5 Gruver, Faith                Greece Athen          11:56.21  
  6 Driscoll, Alanna             LeRoy                 11:58.25  
  7 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-          11:59.24  
  8 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia               12:03.47  
  9 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr          12:27.83  
 10 Loney-Newman, Justyn         Gates-Chili           12:30.24  
 11 Rissew, Kayla                Hilton                12:48.18  
 12 Graves, Ellen                Dansville             12:51.26  
 13 Liu, Lianna                  Greece Arcad          13:11.53  
 14 Stremick, Sydney             Greece Arcad          13:16.59  
 15 Dubman, Jessica              Spencerport           14:19.48  
 -- Miller, Samantha             Dansville                  DNF  
 
Event 32  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erdogen, Remziye             Spencerport           13:22.41  
 
Event 33  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demmer, Ty                   Batavia               10:32.70  
  2 Schill, Quinton              Greece Arcad          10:36.36  
  3 Hayward, Connor              LeRoy                 10:37.59  
  4 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-          10:45.83  
  5 Johnson, Joshua              Gates-Chili           11:12.85  
  6 Smith, Derek                 Greece Arcad          11:15.84  
  7 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton                11:21.54  
  8 Scheg, Justin                Hilton                11:40.03  
  9 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-          11:48.38  
 10 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili           12:15.05  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruttadauro, AJ              Brockport             12:36.23  
  2 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                13:11.47  
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra           Wilson Magne             43.26   1 
  2 Granger, Jaya                Aquinas Inst             44.35   1 
  3 Matteson, Nicole             Greece Arcad             45.73   1 
  4 Obieke, Imani                Edison Tech              45.96   1 
  5 Walker, Madison              Hilton                   46.00   2 
  6 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                  46.10   2 
  7 Barnhart, Jordyn             Greece Arcad             46.13   4 
  8 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                  46.21   3 
  9 Moscato, Meg                 Greece Odyss             46.61   6 
 10 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                   46.64   2 
 11 Latragna, Hannah             Hilton                   47.53   2 
 12 Harris, Daysha               Wilson Magne             47.54   3 
 13 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                   47.67   2 
 14 Harrington, Ciara            LeRoy                    48.29   6 
 15 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             48.34   2 
 16 Arnold, Norah                Hilton                   48.53   3 
 17 Madden, Diamani              Edison Tech              48.68   3 
 18 Pullinzi, Connie             Batavia                  48.81   5 
 19 Campbell, Sabrina            Greece Odyss             48.83   6 
 20 Snow, Elyse                  Batavia                  48.89   4 
 21 morgan, naudica              Edison Tech              48.92   3 
 22 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander Ce             49.04   5 
 23 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne             49.16   4 
 24 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                   49.41   6 
 25 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                   49.42   6 
 26 Quinn, Danielle              Batavia                  49.43   7 
 27 Alloco, Taylor               Hilton                   49.57   9 
 28 Highsmith, Shataryn          World of Inq             49.66  11 
 29 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn             50.37   7 
 30 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne             50.53  13 
 31 Peske, Troyesha              Gates-Chili              50.84  10 
 32 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                   51.44   8 
 33 Ebanks, Diamond              World of Inq             51.73  11 
 34 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp             51.76   9 
 35 Corno, Allison               Gates-Chili              51.79   8 
 36 DiVasta, Alex                Hilton                   52.37   8 
 37 Ralyea, Marryn               Hilton                   52.70   9 
 38 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp             52.73   7 
 39 Noll, Ali                    Notre Dame-B             52.76  10 
 40 Staab, Jessica               Hilton                   53.23  11 
 41 Ruiz, Charline               World of Inq             53.55  14 
 42 Quibell, Jamie               Dansville                54.11  12 
 43 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                   54.12   8 
 44 Raleigh, Claire              Hilton                   54.38  10 
 45 Williams, Tyra               Edison Tech              54.45   3 
 46 Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp             54.50  13 
 47 Markowski, Cheyenne          Dansville                54.74   7 
 48 Teeter-Jackson, Malysia      Dansville                54.81  13 
 49 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                   54.84  10 
 50 Waite, Danielle              Dansville                54.99   9 
 51 Giuliano, Andrea             Churchville-             55.05  11 
 52 Galloway, Kelly              Hilton                   55.41   9 
 53 Farnum, Sarah                Churchville-             55.94  10 
 54 Smith, Kerstyn               Greece Odyss             56.18  14 
 55 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-             56.62  13 
 56 Jacobs, Josephine            Batavia                  56.69  11 
 57 Dix, Emily                   Gates-Chili              56.72  11 
 58 Harris, Stephanie            Hilton                   57.62  13 
 59 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                   58.37  13 
 60 Longo, Jamie                 Dansville                58.82  14 
 61 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne             59.00   4 
 62 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                   59.47  12 
 63 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                 1:00.04  12 
 64 Wood, Corrine                Hilton                 1:00.07  12 
 65 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst           1:14.01   5 
 66 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson Magne           1:14.11   8 
 -- Niyokwizigira, Mawazo        Wilson Magne                DQ   5 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer               Spencerport              49.76   1 
  2 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst             49.78   1 
  3 Constantine, Sophie          Aquinas Inst             50.04   1 
  4 Neubauer, Jaclyn             Spencerport              50.32   2 
  5 Delmonache, Gina             Aquinas Inst             50.48   1 
  6 Morgan, Jamie                Spencerport              53.23   2 
  7 Moore, Madison               Batavia                  53.60   1 
  8 Polland, Essence             Greece Arcad             56.51   1 
  9 Thongsavanh, Belinda         Greece Arcad           1:00.77   2 
 10 Horseman, Kayla              Batavia                1:02.97   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromley, Briana              Batavia                  49.41   1 
  2 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst             50.47   1 
  3 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                  51.19   1 
  4 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                  52.89   1 
  5 Corp, Kristen                Batavia                  54.56   2 
  6 Cohen, Elizabeth             Batavia                  55.16   2 
  7 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn             55.63   4 
  8 Amthor, Karleigh             Batavia                  56.62   3 
  9 Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                  57.16   2 
 10 Ross, Nia                    Batavia                  57.45   3 
 11 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                  57.48   3 
 12 Feller, Rosemarie            Bishop Kearn             58.05   4 
 13 McCormack, Brigid            Batavia                  58.60   2 
 14 Maniace, Olivia              Batavia                1:02.21   3 
 15 Bechtold, Gabrielle          Batavia                1:03.66   4 
 16 Kingston, Caitlyn            Batavia                1:04.95   3 
 17 Snell, Kate                  Batavia                1:06.73   4 
 18 Lam, Cindy                   Bishop Kearn           1:20.52   4 
 
Event 38  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen             36.96   1 
  2 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches             37.02   1 
  3 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad             37.21   1 
  4 Rogers, Calvery              Greece Odyss             37.55   2 
  5 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad             37.68   1 
  6 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen             38.55   3 
  7 Boor, Connor                 Dansville                38.96   2 
  8 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen             39.01   1 
  9 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp             39.41   2 
 10 Baker, Joshua                Spencerport              39.83   2 
 11 Gavin, Jared                 Spencerport              40.05   4 
 12 Exeart, Stanley              Gates-Chili              40.13   3 
 13 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia                  40.24   3 
 14 Marsaw, Chris                Hilton                   40.27   4 
 15 Pross III, Dahmir            Bishop Kearn             40.48  13 
 16 Mitchell, Tyler              Greece Athen             40.48   9 
 17 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili              40.60  15 
 18 Graham, London               Uprep Roches             40.62   5 
 19 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst             40.83   6 
 20 Daniels, Xavier              Edison Tech              41.01   3 
 21 Heirs, Brian                 Aquinas Inst             41.26   3 
 22 Schrenker, Robbie            Byron-Bergen             41.33   7 
 23 Huussen, Devin               Greece Odyss             41.42  13 
 24 Gublo, Cole                  Greece Odyss             41.50   8 
 25 Davis, Lloyd                 World of Inq             41.60   7 
 26 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia                  41.68   6 
 27 Haten, Kesean                Wilson Magne             41.69   6 
 28 Graney, Dan                  Northstar Ch             41.72   1 
 29 Judd, Zach                   Northstar Ch             41.80   3 
 30 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-             41.97  15 
 31 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne             42.02   2 
 32 Pero, Zach                   Dansville                42.11   8 
 33 Nichols, Jake                Batavia                  42.28   4 
 34 Hughes, Chase                Notre Dame-B             42.39   9 
 35 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                  42.45   7 
 36 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                  42.88   7 
 37 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq             42.89   5 
 38 Mears, Liam                  Spencerport              43.16  10 
 39 Tanner, Joe                  Bishop Kearn             43.21  11 
 40 Scott, Antjuan               World of Inq             43.27   8 
 41 McMullen, Jesse              Greece Arcad             43.31   6 
 42 Matthews, Calvin             Bishop Kearn             43.69  11 
 43 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn             43.73  10 
 44 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-             43.79  14 
 45 Crandall, Dylan              Greece Odyss             44.06   9 
 46 Roberts, Nathaniel           Edison Tech              44.19   7 
 47 Williams, Charlie            Batavia                  44.32   4 
 48 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                  44.94  11 
 49 Gerace, Justin               Batavia                  44.94   8 
 50 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech              45.10   5 
 51 Louis, Markel                Edison Tech              45.29  11 
 52 Klier, Doug                  Gates-Chili              45.30  15 
 53 Hadgis, Nicholas             Bishop Kearn             45.31  10 
 54 Camera, Ryan                 Greece Athen             45.38   9 
 55 Smith, Demetris              Edison Tech              45.66   5 
 56 Crayon, Blake                Uprep Roches             46.02   5 
 57 Pimentel, Emmanuel           World of Inq             46.51  10 
 58 Howie, Joe                   Greece Athen             46.68  10 
 59 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne             46.96  12 
 60 Ortiz, Jean                  Gates-Chili              47.12  14 
 61 Mistretta, Zach              Greece Athen             49.46  13 
 62 Kanu, Jon                    Greece Athen             49.56  11 
 63 Purscell, Trevor             Dansville                49.78  12 
 64 Wilbur, Patrick              Brockport                50.10  12 
 65 Miller, CJ                   Dansville                50.12  11 
 66 Williams, James              Churchville-             50.41  14 
 67 Haskins, Chris               Greece Olymp             50.56   5 
 68 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn             50.74  15 
 69 O'Gara, Cory                 Bishop Kearn             51.84  14 
 70 Gross, Cameron               Greece Athen             51.94  14 
 71 Mateo, Jueal                 Greece Athen             52.44   9 
 72 Bolam, Connor                Gates-Chili              55.54  15 
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Victor             Aquinas Inst             41.17   1 
  2 Snyder, David                Batavia                  43.82   2 
  3 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                  43.85   1 
  4 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia                  45.64   3 
  5 Davis-Smith, Cannon          Greece Arcad             45.77   1 
  6 Snell, Alex                  Batavia                  46.00   2 
  7 Sciacca, Santino             Aquinas Inst             46.29   4 
  8 Delgaizo, Steve              Greece Arcad             46.41   3 
  9 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                   46.41   4 
 10 Lezette, Mason               Greece Arcad             47.00   2 
 11 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                  47.14   1 
 12 Midla, Avery                 Batavia                  47.57   3 
 13 Montoya, Nate                LeRoy                    47.75   4 
 14 Halligan, Michael            Hilton                   48.08   3 
 15 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia                  48.65   1 
 16 Pencille, Matt               LeRoy                    50.67   4 
 17 Preedom, Jacob               Batavia                  50.87   3 
 18 Neth, Andrew                 Batavia                  53.59   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Trey                  Aquinas Inst             47.26   1 
  2 McLellan, George             Aquinas Inst             48.11   1 
  3 Daymon, Ramsey               Bishop Kearn             48.84   2 
  4 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia                  51.47   1 
  5 Philpott-Lapoma, Jayse       Aquinas Inst             58.09   1 
  6 Searles, Jordan              Bishop Kearn             58.30   2 
  7 Pillo, David                 Batavia                1:00.68   1 
  8 Christopher, Anthony         Batavia                1:03.56   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dude, Mackenzie              Hilton                 8:27.58  
  2 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton                 8:32.08  
  3 Austin, Michaela             Spencerport            8:40.33  
  4 Mitchell, Tayler             Batavia                8:41.57  
        33.682 (33.682)     35.484 (1.802)     35.972 (0.489)
  5 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                9:01.75  
  6 Messore, Chloe               Hilton                 9:16.08  
  7 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili            9:36.05  
  8 Phillips, Abby               Gates-Chili            9:39.45  
  9 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                9:48.98  
 10 Papavram, Maria              Gates-Chili           10:15.93  
 11 Cary, Makayla                Gates-Chili           10:16.04  
 12 Curtis, Sabrina              Dansville             10:32.09  
 13 Kelly, Emma                  Dansville             10:43.00  
 14 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             12:24.85  
 15 Peace, Justeen               Gates-Chili           12:41.97  
 16 Barrett, Lucy                Gates-Chili           12:41.99  
 
Event 42  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fromm, Hope                  Batavia                9:02.57  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia               11:50.26  
 
Event 44  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.63   1 
     1) Granger, Jaya                   2) Hanna, Monique                 
     3) Singletary, Travasia            4) Leslie, Brandi                 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:55.74   2 
     1) Sagan, Julia                    2) Leach, Hannah                  
     3) Robinson, Olivia                4) Conover, Ayse                  
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:57.48   1 
     1) Barts, Regina                   2) Grayson, Jiya                  
     3) Gause, Feionna                  4) Burroughs, Catarra             
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:04.14   2 
     1) Ricketts, Samoya                2) Barclay, Dasia                 
     3) Nelson, Anaujah                 4) Sobb, Kayla                    
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        2:05.56   2 
     1) Maltese, Nicole                 2) Moore, Madison                 
     3) Ross, Ariana                    4) Hume, Abby                     
  6 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:06.92   2 
     1) Gorman, Jennifer                2) Rogers, Samantha               
     3) Scheffer, Cristina              4) Alexander, Ayahah              
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Babb, Elizabeth                 2) Kenney, Taylor                 
     3) Jordan, Brittany                4) Leader, Casey                  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x2:12.45  
     1) Delmonache, Gina                2) Constantine, Sophie            
     3) McLaren, Ayana                  4) Knapp, Hannah                  
  2 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:19.66  
     1) Crandell, Brooke                2) Moody, Jessica                 
     3) Moody, Amanda                   4) Keenan, Tori                   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:19.66  
     1) Babbitt, Hayley                 2) Dewitt, Morgan                 
     3) Mallaber, Avery                 4) Sutterluety, Hanna             
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       x2:24.72  
     1) Ross, Nia                       2) Maniace, Olivia                
     3) Tomaszewski, Madisyn            4) Saluste, Corinne               
 
Event 47  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:35.57   1 
     1) Flowers, Tyson                  2) Noble, Carnell                 
     3) Presley, Shane                  4) Moore, Tremaine                
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:41.65   1 
     1) Starks, Tremel                  2) Dacosta, Howard                
     3) Rice, Albert                    4) Swift, Diamonte                
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:43.24   1 
     1) Curenton, David                 2) Edwards, Lucky                 
     3) Green, Dante                    4) El-Amin, Aquil                 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:44.04   1 
     1) Clemente, Donato                2) Richards, Terrance             
     3) Williams, Victor                4) Turney, Alonzo                 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:45.02   2 
     1) Garrison, Collin                2) Myers, Austin                  
     3) Carlson, Christopher            4) Sagan, Roman                   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:46.09   2 
     1) Mundell, Justin                 2) Nickens, Clinton               
     3) Wade, Sean                      4) Hodges, Brian                  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:47.18   1 
     1) Lee, Zach                       2) Johnson, Nick                  
     3) Callisher, Nick                 4) Griffin, Kenny                 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:51.58   2 
     1) Jackson, Chris                  2) Pross III, Dahmir              
     3) Matthews, Calvin                4) Tanner, Joe                    
  9 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x1:55.79   2 
     1) Armella, Johnathan              2) Roberts, Armani                
     3) Donovan, Evan                   4) Lattimore, Cameron             
 
Event 48  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:51.65  
     1) Stone, James                    2) Mendez, Celestino              
     3) Tintera, Anthony                4) Frater, Javar                  
  2 Brockport  'C'                                     x1:58.12  
     1) Levchuk, William                2) Wilbur, Patrick                
     3) Rogers, Derrick                 4) Champion, Jarrett              
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:02.41  
     1) Graham, Shaun                   2) Kuhn, JJ                       
     3) O'Sullivan, Derek               4) Corbelli, Paul                 
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:33.14  
     1) Arnold, Norah                   2) Walker, Madison                
     3) Page, Shannon                   4) Latragna, Hannah               
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:38.40  
     1) Schwan, Becca                   2) Friend, Emily                  
     3) Harrington, Ciara               4) Lauricella, Julianna           
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:42.40  
     1) Eastridge, Emma                 2) Janofsky, Eva                  
     3) Cassidy, Kaylee                 4) Kindig, Alexis                 
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:56.99  
     1) Harris, Daysha                  2) Brown, Ashley                  
     3) Holmes, Satin                   4) Kirui, Sheilah                 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       x5:40.51  
     1) Kasmarek, Kelsey                2) Nichols, Cali                  
     3) Folger, Kate                    4) Fluker, Danielle               
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       x5:44.59  
     1) Cummings, Autumn                2) Saluste, Corinne               
     3) Murray, Madison                 4) Smith, Jalesa                  
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:50.52   2 
     1) Butler, Justin                  2) Crayon, Blake                  
     3) Graham, London                  4) Hoyte, Kelse                   
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x3:56.32   1 
     1) Murray, Josh                    2) Hanks, Davion                  
     3) Swift, Diamonte                 4) Tullay, Majoe                  
  3 Edison Tech  'C'                                   x3:56.81   1 
     1) Aden, Abdullahi                 2) Cowans, Richard                
     3) Dondorfer, Andrew               4) French, Logan                  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:57.28   1 
     1) Scarlata, Steven                2) Dalheim, Robert                
     3) Schultz, Dillon                 4) Callahan, Brandon              
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:02.13   2 
     1) Wylie, Jaysen                   2) Weis, Quinten                  
     3) Zickl, Rob                      4) Bauer, Nick                    
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:03.19   1 
     1) Bardeen, Nathan                 2) Knight, Kelvin                 
     3) Begy, Chris                     4) Heirs, Brian                   
  7 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:05.13   1 
     1) Brown, Kelly                    2) Hill-Muhammad, Naim            
     3) Haten, Kesean                   4) Warren, Justin                 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:49.63   2 
     1) Arguinzoni, Roberto             2) O'Gara, Cory                   
     3) Giacovelli, Matthew             4) Mauer, Richard                 
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                     x4:32.46  
     1) LaCourt, Erik                   2) Winslow, Noah                  
     3) Barrett, Isaac                  4) Donath, Julius                 
  2 Brockport  'C'                                     x4:47.94  
     1) Gruttadauro, AJ                 2) Humphreys, Jacob               
     3) Progno, Spencer                 4) Albrecht, Aaron                
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:48.53  
     1) Harper, Zacharias               2) Pencille, Matt                 
     3) Montoya, Nate                   4) Stephany, Steven               
 
Event 56  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  10:37.64  
     1) Clay, Charlene                  2) Walker, Samantha               
     3) Nagel, Kate                     4) Lovett, Kimmy                  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:39.27  
     1) Amatore, Nicole                 2) Taylor, Kristin                
     3) Sagan, Lilia                    4) Albrecht, Autumn               
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:04.08  
     1) Knapp, Mickey                   2) Humphries, Rowan               
     3) O'Sullivan, Joanna              4) Yare, Mary                     
  4 Batavia  'B'                                      x11:35.09  
     1) Pullinzi, Connie                2) Cecere, Maggie                 
     3) Wagner, Emily                   4) Quinn, Danielle                
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        11:42.72  
     1) Kunigan, Mary                   2) DiVasta, Alex                  
     3) Glavin, Shauna                  4) Bonter, Heather                
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:52.82  
     1) Jermyn, Kristin                 2) Rappleye, Sarah                
     3) Dinella, Anna                   4) Martone, Moriah                
  7 Brockport  'B'                                    x11:59.87  
     1) Reina, Lenore                   2) Sommer, Heidi                  
     3) Zink, Emily                     4) Curry, Savoy                   
 
Event 57  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       12:52.73  
     1) Mitchell, Tayler                2) Pitcher, Mica                  
     3) Fromm, Hope                     4) Wingate, Samantha              
  2 Brockport  'C'                                    x13:53.58  
     1) Davies, Alexa                   2) Hicks, Ashlee                  
     3) Weed, Adrianna                  4) Kromer, Jessica                
 
Event 59  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:57.08  
     1) Demmer, Tom                     2) Dilaura, Eric                  
     3) Leone, Louis                    4) Demmer, Ty                     
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:15.57  
     1) Jermyn, Brandon                 2) Spinosa, Nick                  
     3) Mears, Liam                     4) Young, Justin                  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:26.76  
     1) Woodworth, John                 2) O'Halloran, Kieran             
     3) Hayward, Connor                 4) Elliott, Paul                  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:49.51  
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             10:00.72  
     1) Chiapperi, Joe                  2) Hazelton, Andrew               
     3) Amico, Michael                  4) McLellan, Ian                  
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:02.29  
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Smith, Rahim                   
     3) Hoyte, Kelse                    4) Gomez, Derek                   
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:35.68  
     1) Ostrander, Tim                  2) Pawluckie, Ian                 
     3) Sikora, Ian                     4) Marchand, Owen                 
 
Event 62  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                 5-00.00  
  2 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                J5-00.00  
  3 Tremblay, Beverly            Brockport              4-10.00  
  4 Cotton, Canei                Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
  4 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  6 Fox, Kate                    Dansville              4-04.00  
  6 Matteson, Nicole             Greece Arcad           4-04.00  
  6 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
  6 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                4-04.00  
  6 Leach, Hannah                Brockport              4-04.00  
  6 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 12 Snow, Elyse                  Batavia                4-00.00  
 12 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 O'Connor, Kelly              Churchville-           3-09.00  
 14 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp           3-09.00  
 -- Yarid, Emma                  Churchville-                NH  
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  2 Moody, Jessica               Brockport              4-00.00  
  3 Moody, Amanda                Brockport              3-09.00  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                   Alexander Ce           6-06.00  
  2 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                  6-02.00  
  3 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  4 Short, Bryan                 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
  5 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  6 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  6 Swift, Diamonte              Edison Tech            5-06.00  
  6 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  9 DiMaria, Dane                Hilton                 5-04.00  
  9 Allen, Andrew                Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
 11 Baker, Joshua                Spencerport            5-02.00  
 11 Robinson, Sean-Isaac         Spencerport            5-02.00  
 11 Curenton, David              Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 14 Roundtree, Tyrone            Edison Tech            5-00.00  
 14 Sagan, Roman                 Brockport              5-00.00  
 16 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 16 Kitenge, Abele               Greece Athen           4-09.00  
 16 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-           4-09.00  
 16 Pasquale, Jordan             Spencerport            4-09.00  
 16 Gabriele, Matt               Batavia                4-09.00  
 21 Crayon, Blake                Uprep Roches           4-06.00  
 21 Raftery, Joshua              Edison Tech            4-06.00  
 23 Statt, Josh                  Churchville-           4-03.00  
 23 Sutter, Matthew              Churchville-           4-03.00  
 -- Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  2 Morales, Alex                Batavia                5-00.00  
  3 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                4-09.00  
  3 Snell, Alex                  Batavia                4-09.00  
  5 Buirch, Michael              Brockport              4-00.00  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia      Gates-Chili            9-00.00  
  3 Clark, Breanna               Batavia                8-06.00  
  4 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                8-00.00  
  5 Babb, Elizabeth              Spencerport           J8-00.00  
  6 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                 7-06.00  
  7 Meisenzahl, Kennedy          Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 -- Bowen, Maddy                 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp          13-00.00  
  2 Blackcloud, Alex             Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  3 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
  4 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp          11-00.00  
  5 Carlson, Christopher         Brockport             10-00.00  
  6 Amico, Michael               Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
  6 Taylor, Terry                Greece Olymp           9-06.00  
  6 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia                9-06.00  
  6 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                  9-06.00  
 10 Miller, Joe                  Gates-Chili            9-00.00  
 11 Titus, Zachary               Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
 11 Nichols, Jake                Batavia                8-06.00  
 11 Baker, Brett                 Hilton                 8-06.00  
 11 Cheesbro, Micheal            Churchville-           8-06.00  
 15 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 16 Margeson, Jack               Greece Arcad           7-06.00  
 16 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                7-06.00  
 16 DelConte, Dylan              Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
 16 Gerace, Justin               Batavia                7-06.00  
 16 Haak, Matt                   Churchville-           7-06.00  
 21 Marrocco, Andrew             Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Donovan, Evan                Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Haskins, Benjamin            Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Dick, Kyle                   Churchville-                NH  
 -- Statt, Josh                  Churchville-                NH  
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Price, Lazavia               Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport           15-09.25  
  2 White, Rebekah               Spencerport           15-01.75  
  3 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-          14-11.50  
  4 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili           14-11.00  
  5 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia               14-07.00  
  6 Walsh, Rachael               Greece Odyss          14-03.00  
  7 Clark, Breanna               Batavia               14-01.00  
  8 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                14-00.00  
  8 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                14-00.00  
  8 Chanthabandith, Kana         Churchville-          14-00.00  
 11 Moore, Ally                  Batavia               13-07.25  
 12 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                13-01.50  
 13 Maiola, Michela              Spencerport           12-07.50  
 14 Jackson, Ashley              Spencerport           12-05.50  
 15 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport             12-04.50  
 16 Sides, Darricka              Greece Olymp          12-01.00  
 17 Piwonski, Michelle           Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
 18 Waite, Danielle              Dansville             10-08.25  
 19 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             10-03.00  
 20 Longo, Jamie                 Dansville              9-07.00  
 -- Kelly, Emma                  Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Pathammavong, Sabrina        Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Liquiere, Lea                Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Murray, Simone               Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Rex, Rebecca                 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Crumb, Nala                  Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Hinds, Alexis                Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Anthony, Destiny             Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Quibell, Jamie               Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese, Tzyonah               Batavia               11-10.50  
  2 Polland, Essence             Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
  3 Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad           9-10.50  
  4 McClendon, Siera             Greece Arcad           9-10.00  
 -- Nguyen, Nikki                Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Flowers, Iseoma              Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Event 77  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Richard              Gates-Chili           21-10.00  
  2 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-          21-03.00  
  3 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia               20-08.00  
  4 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech           20-04.00  
  5 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas Inst          20-03.25  
  6 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          19-07.50  
  7 Zemaitis, Eric               Spencerport           19-06.00  
  8 Howard, Lavelle              Greece Arcad          19-04.50  
  9 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp          18-06.50  
 10 Howell, Hadlee               Wilson Magne          18-03.50  
 11 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp          18-00.00  
 12 Rodriquez, Anthony           Greece Arcad          17-06.25  
 13 Felton, Anthony              Edison Tech           17-00.50  
 13 Inclima, Cameron             Spencerport           17-00.50  
 15 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia               16-10.50  
 16 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-          16-08.00  
 17 Dailey, Josh                 Greece Athen          16-07.50  
 18 Quinn, Sean                  Churchville-          16-06.25  
 18 Kitenge, Abele               Greece Athen          16-06.25  
 20 McMullen, Jesse              Greece Arcad          15-09.50  
 21 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss          15-08.00  
 22 Newbauer, Brenden            Greece Arcad          15-06.50  
 23 Marley, Matt                 Gates-Chili           15-03.50  
 24 Salati, Andrea               Gates-Chili           13-10.00  
 25 Delgado-Harris, Darren       Uprep Roches          13-06.00  
 26 Roberts, Armani              Greece Olymp          13-01.50  
 27 Purscell, Trevor             Dansville             11-02.00  
 28 Calvin, Donovan              Churchville-          10-07.50  
 29 Miller, CJ                   Dansville             10-06.00  
 -- Spahn, Brandan               Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Daniels, Xavier              Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Mosele, Jake                 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoak, Eli                    Greece Arcad          15-03.00  
  2 Sciacca, Santino             Aquinas Inst          14-11.25  
  3 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                13-06.00  
  4 Barnhart, Brandon            Greece Arcad          10-09.25  
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                33-09.75  
  2 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport             32-03.75  
  3 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne          31-09.00  
  4 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport             29-06.50  
  5 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili           29-06.25  
  6 Fox, Kate                    Dansville             28-11.75  
  7 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia               28-08.00  
  8 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst          26-09.00  
  9 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             26-02.25  
 10 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst          26-01.75  
 11 Jackson, Ashley              Spencerport           25-05.25  
 12 Janofsky, Eva                Batavia               25-04.00  
 -- Rex, Rebecca                 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cusack, Kirsten              Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 48-10.50  
  2 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-          42-09.00  
  2 Dillard, Da'Darrius          Edison Tech           42-09.00  
  4 Brown, Isaiah                Gates-Chili           41-03.00  
  5 McFadden, Myles              Gates-Chili           39-04.00  
  6 Clark, Anthony               Gates-Chili           39-01.00  
  7 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad          38-10.00  
  8 Catera, Marco                Gates-Chili           38-09.50  
  9 Gabriele, Matt               Batavia               37-09.00  
 10 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst          37-07.50  
 11 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                35-11.00  
 12 DiMaria, Dane                Hilton                35-07.50  
 13 Sutter, Matthew              Churchville-          33-05.50  
 14 Schramm, Justin              Greece Arcad          33-00.00  
 15 Haskins, Benjamin            Greece Olymp          32-09.00  
 16 Williams, Evan               Gates-Chili           30-10.00  
 17 Preston, Jon                 Gates-Chili           30-04.50  
 -- Pasquale, Jordan             Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                37-01.50  
  2 Webster-Dixon, Kori          Gates-Chili           31-00.50  
  3 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             30-09.50  
  4 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               29-00.25  
  5 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah       Churchville-          28-10.00  
  6 Robinson, Lily               Brockport             28-03.50  
  7 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne          27-11.00  
  8 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               27-08.25  
  8 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               27-08.25  
 10 Pickett, Sara                Northstar Ch          26-11.50  
 11 Knorr, Rebecca               Greece Arcad          25-08.50  
 12 Stein, Josie                 Churchville-          25-06.50  
 13 Johnson, Christina           Churchville-          25-03.50  
 14 Hibsch, Abbie                Spencerport           24-11.00  
 15 Devay, Dora                  Batavia               24-02.50  
 16 Reger, Krista                Spencerport           23-08.75  
 17 Glover, Keela                Gates-Chili           23-02.50  
 18 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                23-02.00  
 19 Teeter-Jackson, Malysia      Dansville             22-04.50  
 20 Markowski, Cheyenne          Dansville             21-06.50  
 21 Tucker, Nicole               Churchville-          21-03.75  
 22 Carter, Jyare                World of Inq          21-03.50  
 23 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne          21-00.00  
 24 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis     Churchville-          20-10.25  
 25 Williams, Ashaya             World of Inq          20-07.75  
 26 Curtis, Sabrina              Dansville             20-07.25  
 27 Goodlet, Elease              Wilson Magne          20-04.75  
 28 Butler, Aislinn              Greece Odyss          20-03.00  
 29 Cary, Makayla                Gates-Chili           20-01.50  
 30 Karaibrahim, Binhan          Greece Arcad          19-10.50  
 31 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                19-08.00  
 32 Davis, Asyaa                 Wilson Magne          19-00.00  
 33 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             18-07.75  
 34 Serrano, Alycia              Greece Arcad          18-04.75  
 35 Hinds, Alexis                Dansville             17-04.75  
 36 Okung, Atim                  World of Inq          17-03.25  
 37 Roig, Melissa                Gates-Chili           15-07.00  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wight, Lauryn                Batavia               24-06.00  
  2 Peacock, Brianna             Greece Arcad          23-00.00  
  3 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             22-11.00  
  4 Gaffney, Liz                 Brockport             21-02.00  
  5 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               21-00.75  
  6 Ernst, Alexandria            Batavia               20-04.00  
  7 Sutterluety, Hanna           LeRoy                 20-01.25  
  8 Smith, Rachel                Brockport             18-11.50  
  9 Fedorishina, Irina           Spencerport           18-01.00  
 10 Pestillo, Amelia             Batavia               18-00.00  
 11 Flint, Rachel                Batavia               17-10.00  
 12 Beveridge, Samantha          Spencerport           17-03.00  
 13 Wright, Sabrina              LeRoy                 17-02.00  
 14 Weaver, Ali                  LeRoy                 14-03.00  
 15 Porter, Samantha             LeRoy                 13-07.00  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia               18-09.25  
  2 Fluker, Danielle             Batavia               17-00.00  
  3 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia               15-10.50  
  4 Finkney, Hannah              Batavia               12-07.50  
  5 Snell, Kate                  Batavia                9-05.75  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursulom, Karl                Hilton                45-07.00  
  2 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech           42-02.75  
  3 Velte, Nicholas              Aquinas Inst          42-00.00  
  4 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               41-08.75  
  5 Wilder, Austin               Greece Olymp          41-06.50  
  6 Pugh, Alexander              Brockport             41-05.25  
  7 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               41-03.75  
  8 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn          39-03.75  
  9 Shales, Zachary              Greece Olymp          38-03.50  
 10 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             38-02.00  
 10 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             38-02.00  
 12 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas Inst          37-08.75  
 13 Fisher, Aaron                Batavia               37-03.00  
 14 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp          37-02.00  
 15 Green, Majestic              Wilson Magne          37-01.75  
 16 Cowans, Alec                 Edison Tech           37-00.00  
 17 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               36-10.75  
 18 De Lacruz, Xavier            Uprep Roches          36-06.50  
 19 Darling, Calvin              Greece Arcad          35-11.50  
 20 Gibson, Jamar                Uprep Roches          35-03.00  
 21 Thomas, Devin                Greece Odyss          35-02.50  
 22 West, Bobby                  Hilton                35-00.25  
 23 Louis, Markel                Edison Tech           34-06.50  
 24 Albano, Dan                  Greece Olymp          34-04.25  
 25 Wroten, Charles              Batavia               33-08.00  
 26 Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp          33-06.75  
 27 Cornbau, Travis              Dansville             33-00.75  
 28 McCowen, Konnor              LeRoy                 32-11.50  
 29 Plesums, Jacob               Warsaw                32-09.50  
 30 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             32-08.00  
 31 Bocianski, Nikolas           Churchville-          31-09.50  
 32 Robinson, Sean-Isaac         Spencerport           31-02.00  
 33 Woeller, Ethan               Churchville-          31-01.50  
 34 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          30-10.00  
 35 Daniszewski, Kevin           Churchville-          30-09.00  
 36 Burns, Timothy               Churchville-          30-05.75  
 37 Polito, John                 Greece Olymp          30-05.00  
 38 Lowell, Jarred               World of Inq          29-06.75  
 39 Sikora, Brian                Bishop Kearn          29-00.50  
 40 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili           28-11.50  
 41 Washington, Trent            Churchville-          28-10.50  
 42 McCullough, Robert           Edison Tech           28-10.25  
 43 Jones, Ke-Shaun              World of Inq          28-06.00  
 44 Lawson, David                Gates-Chili           28-02.00  
 45 Townsend, Jerry              Edison Tech           28-00.50  
 46 LeBar, Jeffrey               Dansville             27-11.00  
 46 Carelock, Deanundre          Edison Tech           27-11.00  
 48 Deuel, Tyler                 Dansville             27-03.75  
 49 Diaz, Alex                   World of Inq          26-08.00  
 50 Nesmith, Hadaree             Brockport             25-10.50  
 51 Brown, Kyle                  Greece Olymp          25-09.00  
 52 Calvin, Donovan              Churchville-          25-07.75  
 53 Green, Jarell                World of Inq          24-05.50  
 54 Blue, Mason                  Spencerport           24-02.50  
 55 Tanner, Joe                  Bishop Kearn          23-04.75  
 56 Johnson, Caleb               Dansville             22-11.50  
 57 Conway, Kevin                Dansville             22-01.00  
 58 Chappell, Gabe               Dansville             21-06.00  
 59 Medera, Kyle                 Edison Tech           21-03.25  
 60 Daniszewski, Steven          Churchville-          19-07.00  
 61 O'Connor, Kyle               Churchville-          17-04.00  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Privitera, Matt              LeRoy                 32-04.75  
  2 Kane, Anthony                Greece Arcad          31-11.00  
  3 Laure, Alex                  Brockport             30-07.00  
  4 Buirch, Michael              Brockport             30-02.50  
  5 Rios, Roberto                Greece Arcad          28-08.50  
  6 LaRuez, Jason                Greece Arcad          28-08.00  
  7 O'Neil, Jamall               Batavia               27-05.50  
  8 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               27-05.00  
  9 Bill, Alexander              Brockport             27-00.00  
 10 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               26-01.75  
 11 Lezette, Mason               Greece Arcad          25-11.75  
 12 Himes, Nick                  Greece Arcad          25-05.50  
 13 Lewis, Jacob                 Brockport             25-05.25  
 14 Dowdell, Luke                Brockport             25-02.00  
 15 Alexander, Zachary           Brockport             25-00.25  
 16 McLain, Logan                Batavia               23-09.75  
 17 Michaels, Tyler              Batavia               22-10.25  
 18 Childs, Jerred               Brockport             21-00.50  
 19 Nicoll, Nate                 LeRoy                 19-08.50  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 annechino, Nicholas          Aquinas Inst          22-05.50