Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2014 11:09 PM
                            RWTL - ABC - 12/27/2013                            
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su              7.58   1 
  2 Julia Sagan               11 Brockport                 7.61   1 
  3 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst              7.63   1 
  4 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst              7.71   2 
  5 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                     7.74   1 
  6 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom              7.76   1 
  7 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom              7.79   2 
  8 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                    7.85   1 
  9 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                 7.87   2 
 10 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su              7.89   4 
 11 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr              7.90   3 
 11 Dezhare Bennett           11 Irondequoit               7.90   1 
 13 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.91   2 
 14 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                   7.98   3 
 15 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport                 7.99   3 
 16 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua               8.00   2 
 17 Elizabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr              8.02   6 
 18 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me              8.03   3 
 19 Colleen Arnold            12 Hilton                    8.04   6 
 19 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                    8.04   4 
 21 Semaja Wilson             10 Irondequoit               8.05   4 
 21 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp              8.05   2 
 23 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                    8.10   4 
 24 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               8.12   5 
 24 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst              8.12   4 
 26 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                   8.13   5 
 27 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra              8.15   5 
 28 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                    8.18   6 
 29 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                   8.20   5 
 29 Victoria Banghart         11 Pittsford Me              8.20   4 
 31 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                   8.23   3 
 32 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit               8.24   1 
 33 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                     8.28   3 
 33 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua               8.28   6 
 33 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.28   4 
 36 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                   8.32  10 
 37 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mercy                     8.34   3 
 38 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport                 8.35   7 
 38 Hannah Latragna           11 Hilton                    8.35   5 
 40 Kalista Swan               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.36   6 
 40 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                     8.36   8 
 42 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr              8.37   5 
 43 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm              8.39   3 
 43 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  11 Canandaigua               8.39   9 
 45 Rebecca VanLaeken         12 Canandaigua               8.42   8 
 46 Pam White                  9 Mercy                     8.47   2 
 47 Jillian Quevedo            9 Pittsford Me              8.49   9 
 48 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                   8.50   8 
 49 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-              8.52   7 
 50 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olymp              8.53   8 
 51 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst              8.55   7 
 52 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek                 8.57   8 
 52 Theresa Foti              12 Webster Thom              8.57   9 
 54 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-              8.59   7 
 54 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                    8.59  12 
 56 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr              8.61   7 
 57 Kelsey Kramberg           12 Webster Schr              8.64   9 
 58 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.65  12 
 59 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek                 8.67   7 
 60 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent              8.68  13 
 61 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad              8.70   9 
 62 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.72  11 
 63 Katherine McKrell         12 Webster Schr              8.77  10 
 64 Mia Pollino               10 Canandaigua               8.78  10 
 65 Kari Lautner              11 Hilton                    8.81  11 
 66 Abigail Stevens            9 Greece Olymp              8.82  12 
 66 Cristina Scheffer         11 Brockport                 8.82  10 
 68 Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua               8.84  10 
 68 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek                 8.84  10 
 70 Josephine Jacobs           9 Batavia                   8.89  11 
 71 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                  8.90  12 
 72 Kelly Galloway            10 Hilton                    8.94  17 
 73 Julie Mendola             12 Webster Thom              8.95  11 
 73 Claire Raleigh            10 Hilton                    8.95  11 
 73 Alex DiVasta              11 Hilton                    8.95   9 
 76 Malissa Temple             9 Waterloo                  8.99  15 
 77 Amy Miller                12 Brockport                 9.01   8 
 78 Emerald Hicks             11 Irondequoit               9.03  14 
 79 Madison DeVito            11 Canandaigua               9.05  12 
 79 Laura Herman              12 Pittsford Me              9.05  11 
 81 Gabby Olschewske           9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.08  13 
 82 Lauren Lovin              12 Canandaigua               9.10  12 
 83 Brittney Bennett          10 Canandaigua               9.12  14 
 84 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo                  9.13  19 
 85 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek                 9.14   9 
 86 Olivia Steedman           10 Churchville-              9.16  17 
 86 Emily Reals               10 Canandaigua               9.16  13 
 88 Corrine Wood              10 Hilton                    9.19  14 
 88 Jeanne Rivera             12 Hilton                    9.19  17 
 88 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm              9.19   6 
 91 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo                  9.20  13 
 91 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia                   9.20  14 
 93 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr              9.23  15 
 94 Amy Dhaliwal              12 Greece Olymp              9.24  18 
 95 Nicole Sarlo               8 Hilton                    9.28  13 
 96 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo                  9.31  14 
 97 J-Lyn Marshal             12 Irondequoit               9.32  15 
 97 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-              9.32  16 
 99 Jessica Schwallie          9 Hilton                    9.33  14 
100 Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                     9.34  13 
101 Jazmen Parnell            10 Edison Tech               9.35   2 
101 Kathryn Rose               9 Hilton                    9.35  16 
101 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace              9.35  13 
104 Riley Clarke              10 Webster Schr              9.39  15 
105 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia                   9.42  15 
106 Megan Corey               10 Waterloo                  9.44  17 
107 Stephanie Harris          10 Hilton                    9.47  18 
108 Claire Carson             10 Canandaigua               9.49  17 
109 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo                  9.56  20 
110 Gladys Storrier            9 Red Creek                 9.57  10 
111 Grace Vangordner           9 Canandaigua               9.67  16 
112 Kelsey Lautner            11 Hilton                    9.74  17 
112 Lea Liquiere              12 Churchville-              9.74  16 
112 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad              9.74  18 
112 Fany Romano                9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.74  19 
116 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo                  9.76  20 
117 Marisa Principato         11 Canandaigua               9.82  17 
118 Mariya Lomidze            12 Greece Olymp              9.83  18 
119 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo                  9.92  19 
120 Frances Seifert           11 Hilton                    9.98  20 
121 Breanna Clark              9 Waterloo                 10.00  18 
122 Emily Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent             10.08  19 
123 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                 10.22  18 
124 Amanda Gartley            10 Honeoye Cent             10.38  19 
125 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo                 10.65  20 
126 Allison Hearn             10 Waterloo                 10.66  19 
127 Allison Fratus            10 Waterloo                 10.67  19 
128 Lauryn Wight               9 Batavia                  10.84  16 
129 Gracie Wright             11 Red Creek                11.10  20 
130 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo                 11.85  20 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su             43.85   1 
  2 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech              44.51   2 
  3 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    44.62   2 
  4 Julia Sagan               11 Brockport                44.64   1 
  5 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua              44.73   1 
  6 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me             44.78   1 
  7 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                  45.52   3 
  8 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom             45.56   4 
  9 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua              45.74   3 
 10 Nicole Matteson           12 Greece Arcad             45.84   2 
 11 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             46.02   2 
 12 Jordyn Barnhart           11 Greece Arcad             46.03   3 
 13 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom             46.06   2 
 14 Grace Dunnigan            10 Pittsford Su             46.23   1 
 15 Victoria Banghart         11 Pittsford Me             46.46   2 
 16 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr             46.50   4 
 17 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    46.61   4 
 18 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  46.90   6 
 19 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                   47.01   5 
 20 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace             47.04   8 
 21 Emma tenHoopen             9 Pittsford Su             47.10   4 
 22 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp             47.20   3 
 22 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mercy                    47.20   5 
 24 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                   47.28   5 
 25 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                    47.40   3 
 26 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace             47.79   6 
 27 Hannah Latragna           11 Hilton                   47.81   4 
 27 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  47.81  12 
 27 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst             47.81   5 
 30 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm             47.88   5 
 30 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                   47.88   4 
 32 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom             47.89   4 
 33 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst             47.93   2 
 34 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C             47.97   5 
 35 Sara Rembold              11 Mercy                    48.01   2 
 36 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo                 48.15   7 
 37 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                   48.27   5 
 38 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                  48.29   6 
 39 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                48.30   9 
 40 Pam White                  9 Mercy                    48.52   3 
 41 Jillian Quevedo            9 Pittsford Me             48.58  10 
 42 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                    48.74   3 
 43 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst             48.85   1 
 44 Taylor Cicoria             7 Mercy                    48.99   4 
 45 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                   49.03   8 
 46 Cristina Scheffer         11 Brockport                49.07   7 
 47 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr             49.08   6 
 48 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport                49.30   9 
 49 Alivia Moore               9 Newark Hs-Ny             49.53   8 
 50 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport                49.72   7 
 51 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                   49.74   7 
 52 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                  49.79   6 
 53 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst             50.02   5 
 54 Kalista Swan               9 Newark Hs-Ny             50.03  19 
 55 Sarah Gray                11 Honeoye Cent             50.25  10 
 56 Alexandra Avangelista      9 Hilton                   50.27  19 
 57 Emily Zink                11 Brockport                50.28  12 
 58 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                   50.42   8 
 59 Kyra Clark                 9 Canandaigua              50.95  10 
 60 Angie Bourret              9 Hilton                   50.97  14 
 61 Danielle Bullo             9 Canandaigua              51.00  17 
 62 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace             51.12   8 
 63 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   51.22   9 
 64 Kristen Quigley           12 Canandaigua              51.35   8 
 65 Kia Doherty               12 Marcus Whitm             51.36  11 
 66 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                  51.50  13 
 67 Jennifer Meyn             11 Williamson C             51.53   7 
 68 Kayla Rissew              12 Hilton                   51.54  10 
 69 Samantha Serling          12 Pittsford Me             51.84  10 
 70 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             52.37  20 
 71 Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace             52.44   9 
 72 Kari Lautner              11 Hilton                   52.48  11 
 73 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                    52.74  10 
 74 Kasandra Diaz              9 Greece Olymp             52.75  11 
 75 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek                52.77  16 
 76 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  11 Canandaigua              52.98  11 
 77 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek                53.11  13 
 78 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                   53.19   9 
 79 Kelly Galloway            10 Hilton                   53.21  15 
 80 Kasandra Wohlschegel      12 Honeoye Cent             53.22  12 
 81 Malissa Temple             9 Waterloo                 53.24  15 
 82 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace             53.31  15 
 83 Julie Mendola             12 Webster Thom             53.48  12 
 83 Michelle Piwonski         12 Greece Arcad             53.48   7 
 85 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst             53.56  11 
 86 Madison Baker             10 Hilton                   53.61  17 
 87 Harmony Bredesen          12 Marcus Whitm             53.71  14 
 88 Samantha Stirpe           11 Hilton                   53.72  16 
 89 Kaileen Valentin           9 Irondequoit              53.84   1 
 90 Laura Herman              12 Pittsford Me             53.96  11 
 91 Marryn Ralyea              8 Hilton                   54.00  12 
 92 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me             54.09  13 
 93 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-             54.15  15 
 94 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm             54.23  11 
 95 Anna Reale                11 Lyons                    54.36  14 
 96 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             54.41  15 
 97 Andrea Giuliano           10 Churchville-             54.81  15 
 98 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olymp             55.10  13 
 99 Shannon Stevely           12 Mercy                    55.18  12 
100 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             55.38  16 
100 Rachel Beske              12 Williamson C             55.38  14 
102 Olivia Steedman           10 Churchville-             55.47  18 
103 Gladys Storrier            9 Red Creek                55.54  15 
104 Claire Raleigh            10 Hilton                   55.66  14 
105 Shauna Glavin              8 Hilton                   55.68  17 
106 Diamond Moorehead         10 Mercy                    56.04  11 
107 Josephine Jacobs           9 Batavia                  56.06  16 
108 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             56.16  13 
108 Emerald Hicks             11 Irondequoit              56.16   1 
110 Dana Eaton                11 Newark Hs-Ny             56.32  16 
111 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace             56.40  15 
112 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace             56.41  14 
113 Elizabeth Lockley         12 North Rose-W             57.10  13 
114 Jeanne Rivera             12 Hilton                   57.27  18 
115 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny             57.30  20 
116 Corrine Wood              10 Hilton                   57.41  19 
117 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent             57.50  17 
118 Sarah Howell              10 Newark Hs-Ny             57.68  20 
119 Evie Childs                9 Newark Hs-Ny             57.74  20 
120 Kelsey Lautner            11 Hilton                   57.80  18 
121 keaira brown              10 Edison Tech              58.07  17 
122 Alyssa Farrington         11 Williamson C             58.55  16 
123 Grace Vangordner           9 Canandaigua              59.21  18 
124 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C             59.44  16 
125 Nicole Sarlo               8 Hilton                   59.56  17 
126 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                  59.99  19 
127 Bianca Sansone            12 Hilton                 1:00.07  18 
128 Savannah Cook             10 Honeoye Cent           1:00.55  18 
129 Jessica Schwallie          9 Hilton                 1:01.10  19 
130 Solomia Laba              10 Mercy                  1:01.62  19 
131 Melyssa Greene            10 Churchville-           1:03.31  17 
132 Kathryn Rose               9 Hilton                 1:03.56  18 
133 Allison Hearn             10 Waterloo               1:04.81  20 
134 Amanda Gartley            10 Honeoye Cent           1:05.36  21 
135 Mariya Lomidze            12 Greece Olymp           1:06.94  18 
136 Sarah Dallas               9 Red Creek              1:10.78  21 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport              1:43.72   1 
  2 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              1:49.77   3 
  3 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           1:50.24   1 
  4 Madison Walker            10 Hilton                 1:50.93   1 
  5 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-           1:51.45   3 
  6 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                1:51.80   2 
  7 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                1:51.83   2 
  8 Nicole Matteson           12 Greece Arcad           1:52.41   2 
  9 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr           1:52.45   2 
 10 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr           1:54.37   1 
 11 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport              1:54.47   2 
 12 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:54.75   2 
 13 Jordyn Barnhart           11 Greece Arcad           1:54.77   2 
 14 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                 1:54.83   1 
 15 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           1:54.95   3 
 16 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                1:55.28   2 
 17 Lexine Wilkas             11 Irondequoit            1:55.88   1 
 18 Jade Hendricks - Jones     8 Hilton                 1:56.18   1 
 19 Amy Schumacher            10 Irondequoit            1:56.26   1 
 20 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  1:56.52   1 
 21 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C           1:57.28   3 
 22 Emily Zink                11 Brockport              1:57.42   4 
 23 Kathryn Rohrer            11 Pittsford Me           1:58.09   3 
 24 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               1:58.12   4 
 25 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              1:58.33   2 
 26 Norah Arnold              10 Hilton                 1:58.91   1 
 27 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B           1:59.30   4 
 28 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                2:00.23   3 
 29 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm           2:00.24   5 
 30 Sara Rembold              11 Mercy                  2:00.37   4 
 31 Heidi Sommer              10 Brockport              2:00.91   4 
 32 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           2:01.36   4 
 33 Kayla Rissew              12 Hilton                 2:01.89   2 
 34 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                 2:02.63   2 
 35 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                 2:02.73   4 
 36 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                2:02.93   5 
 37 Samantha Stirpe           11 Hilton                 2:03.24   5 
 38 Megan Tremaine            11 Pittsford Me           2:03.28   3 
 39 Shauna Glavin              8 Hilton                 2:03.63   2 
 40 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye Cent           2:04.20   3 
 41 Samantha Serling          12 Pittsford Me           2:04.25   5 
 42 Hayley Bronk               7 Mercy                  2:04.63   3 
 43 Danielle Falkenstein      10 Brockport              2:04.77   4 
 44 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W           2:06.18   9 
 45 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                 2:06.89   4 
 45 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                2:06.89   5 
 47 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye Cent           2:07.19   6 
 48 Shania Kotwas             11 Sodus Centra           2:07.38   6 
 49 Angie Bourret              9 Hilton                 2:08.25   3 
 50 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:08.70   5 
 51 Megan Dildine             11 Williamson C           2:08.78   5 
 52 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye Cent           2:08.83   6 
 53 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-           2:09.78   5 
 54 Alexandra Avangelista      9 Hilton                 2:09.80   5 
 55 Gabby Fregeau             12 Webster Thom           2:10.12   6 
 56 Tracy Stutzman             7 Honeoye Cent           2:10.35   5 
 57 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.51   6 
 58 Lexi Rotach                9 Red Creek              2:11.65   7 
 59 Emily Koss                10 Irondequoit            2:13.15   6 
 60 Paige Koss                 9 Hilton                 2:13.20   3 
 61 Gladys Storrier            9 Red Creek              2:13.51   7 
 62 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye Cent           2:14.68   5 
 63 Evie Childs                9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:14.84   7 
 64 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           2:15.34   8 
 65 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           2:15.61   8 
 66 Andrea Giuliano           10 Churchville-           2:15.83   8 
 67 Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C           2:16.59   6 
 68 Sarah Howell              10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:17.03   7 
 69 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia                2:17.82   7 
 70 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:17.96   7 
 71 Lauren Collins            10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:18.39   8 
 72 Teresa Neuman             10 Honeoye Cent           2:19.87   7 
 73 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm           2:19.92   8 
 74 Bianca Sansone            12 Hilton                 2:20.07   6 
 75 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           2:20.73   8 
 76 Jelena Randjelovic        12 Webster Thom           2:21.21   8 
 77 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo               2:21.22   7 
 78 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               2:21.66   7 
 79 Kristen Gambino           11 North Rose-W           2:24.96   8 
 80 Dana Eaton                11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:25.48   7 
 81 Savannah Cook             10 Honeoye Cent           2:29.80   9 
 82 Brooke Eltz               11 Honeoye Cent           2:47.37   9 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr           3:17.51   1 
  2 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           3:18.52   1 
  3 Elyse Barkstrom            9 Pittsford Me           3:21.17   1 
  4 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              3:23.28   1 
  5 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                 3:24.89   1 
  6 Jade Hendricks - Jones     8 Hilton                 3:26.72   1 
  7 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                3:26.80   1 
  8 Katie Sargeant            10 Mercy                  3:33.43   1 
  9 McKensie Galusha          10 Pittsford Me           3:34.28   2 
 10 Giannina Popelka           9 Canandaigua            3:34.58   1 
 11 Colleen Arnold            12 Hilton                 3:35.06   1 
 12 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                 3:37.48   2 
 13 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           3:37.72   3 
 14 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye Cent           3:38.55   2 
 15 Rachel Sacks              12 Pittsford Su           3:38.57   2 
 16 Lexi Bailey               10 Marion                 3:38.86   3 
 17 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo               3:39.27   3 
 18 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              3:41.39   1 
 19 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo               3:42.15   3 
 20 Lilia Sagan               10 Brockport              3:42.29   1 
 21 Mackenzie Hulme           11 Canandaigua            3:42.78   2 
 22 Kelly Lovell              12 Webster Thom           3:44.29   3 
 23 Meaghan Trevor             7 Mercy                  3:46.43   3 
 24 Danielle Falkenstein      10 Brockport              3:46.90   3 
 25 Heidi Sommer              10 Brockport              3:48.30   2 
 26 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom           3:48.92   4 
 27 Elizabeth Friden          11 Pittsford Me           3:49.64   2 
 28 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark Hs-Ny           3:49.84   2 
 29 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye Cent           3:53.28   4 
 30 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.60   2 
 31 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo               3:53.72   3 
 32 Denise Button             12 Marcus Whitm           3:53.89   4 
 33 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                 3:54.14   3 
 34 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:59.34   3 
 35 Amy Schumacher            10 Irondequoit            4:00.58   4 
 36 Lexi Rotach                9 Red Creek              4:01.15   4 
 37 Lauren Bates              12 Canandaigua            4:01.97   2 
 38 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye Cent           4:02.10   3 
 39 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           4:11.08   3 
 40 Kali Toomey                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.49   3 
 41 Chloe Messore              9 Hilton                 4:12.63   3 
 42 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           4:14.14   3 
 43 Audrey Merenda            12 Webster Thom           4:15.00   4 
 44 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                  4:19.06   4 
 45 Caley Austin              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:20.77   4 
 46 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               4:26.15   4 
 47 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan   10 Waterloo               4:31.89   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport              4:58.05   1 
  2 Mary Visca                11 Pittsford Su           5:09.02   1 
  3 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                5:09.05   1 
  4 Kari Tuite                11 Pittsford Me           5:09.95   1 
  5 Amanda Vestri              9 Webster Thom           5:15.87   1 
  6 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-           5:19.39   1 
  7 Mary Kunigan              11 Hilton                 5:20.72   1 
  8 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           5:20.85   1 
  9 Laura Adams               12 Webster Thom           5:23.44   1 
 10 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           5:23.51   1 
 11 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                 5:24.82   1 
 12 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia                5:24.92   1 
 13 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:27.58   1 
 14 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                  5:32.50   1 
 15 Rowan Humphries           11 Aquinas Inst           5:35.11   2 
 16 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.54   1 
 17 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  5:37.38   1 
 18 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           5:40.19   2 
 19 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                5:40.86   2 
 20 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                5:43.98   2 
 21 Meagan Arguien            10 Churchville-           5:46.18   2 
 22 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                  5:48.18   1 
 23 Tatijana Zitz             11 Irondequoit            5:51.73   2 
 24 Ellie Pauly               10 Hilton                 5:56.14   2 
 25 Emilie Uffman             11 Pittsford Me           5:57.74   2 
 26 Morgan West               10 Marion                 5:58.99   2 
 27 Chloe Weaver               9 Red Creek              6:00.38   2 
 28 Lianna Liu                10 Greece Arcad           6:00.41   3 
 29 Ellie Schwarz              8 Marcus Whitm           6:00.91   2 
 30 Emily Koss                10 Irondequoit            6:04.56   3 
 31 Lauren Schaefer           12 Canandaigua            6:09.77   2 
 32 Sydney Stremick           11 Greece Arcad           6:13.60   3 
 33 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia                6:14.37   2 
 34 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                6:23.53   2 
 35 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson C           6:36.73   3 
 36 Brianna Moon               9 North Rose-W           7:01.30   3 
 37 Olivia Culbertson         11 Hilton                 7:17.80   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm          11:28.53  
  2 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                 11:42.83  
  3 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B          11:43.94  
  4 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr          11:50.52  
  5 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr          11:50.84  
  6 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 11:55.14  
  7 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom          12:06.01  
  8 Meagan Arguien            10 Churchville-          12:34.88  
  9 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                12:35.79  
 10 Ashlynn Blose             11 Webster Schr          12:47.61  
 11 Bernadette Hayes          10 Mercy                 13:09.96  
 12 Sydney Beach               9 Red Creek             13:11.72  
 13 Lenore Reina              11 Brockport             13:15.56  
 14 Julia McLaughlin          10 Mercy                 13:34.10  
 15 Madison Boccaci            9 Greece Arcad          13:44.44  
 16 Claire Finnerty           12 Greece Arcad          14:11.41  
 17 Victoria Lezette          12 Greece Arcad          14:22.78  
 18 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson C          14:54.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech               9.23   1 
  2 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               9.38   1 
  3 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport                 9.55   1 
  4 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                     9.77   1 
  5 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                   10.38   2 
  6 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                  10.40   1 
  7 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                   10.44   2 
  8 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                 10.54   3 
  9 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra             10.60   2 
 10 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    10.63   7 
 11 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   10.64   2 
 12 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek                10.68   3 
 13 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye Cent             10.71   3 
 13 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.71   4 
 15 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua              10.78   2 
 16 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             10.79   2 
 17 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-             10.91   6 
 18 Zoe kendrick              12 Irondequoit              10.93   5 
 18 Teresa Neuman             10 Honeoye Cent             10.93   4 
 20 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech              10.97   1 
 21 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  10.98   3 
 22 Brittney Bennett          10 Canandaigua              11.11   4 
 23 Makenna Sciandra           9 Palmyra-Mace             11.15   3 
 24 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.16   5 
 25 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C             11.17   3 
 25 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek                11.17   4 
 25 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                   11.17   4 
 28 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm             11.20   4 
 29 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  11.23   5 
 30 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp             11.34   7 
 31 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace             11.35   5 
 32 Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                    11.38   6 
 33 Stephanie Goff             9 Waterloo                 11.39   4 
 34 Norah Arnold              10 Hilton                   11.48   3 
 35 Carly Trine               11 North Rose-W             11.58   4 
 36 Allison Rigg               9 North Rose-W             11.61   5 
 37 Elizabeth Lockley         12 North Rose-W             11.70   6 
 38 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    11.75   6 
 39 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W             11.82   6 
 40 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm             11.87   5 
 41 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                    11.91   6 
 41 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm             11.91   5 
 43 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             11.99   7 
 44 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             12.03   7 
 45 Riley Clarke              10 Webster Schr             12.37   8 
 46 Ashley Mouton             11 North Rose-W             12.38   7 
 46 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.38   6 
 48 Emily Piazza              11 Williamson C             12.66   6 
 49 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent             13.02   7 
 50 Stephanie Harris          10 Hilton                   13.18   8 
 51 Harmony Bredesen          12 Marcus Whitm             13.27   8 
 -- Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.04   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.70   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.74   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:55.21   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.84   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:57.35   1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.99   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.93   1 
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          1:59.79   1 
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:01.58   2 
 11 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:03.85   3 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:04.71   3 
 13 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:05.03   2 
 14 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:05.87   3 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:06.36   2 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:07.07   3 
 17 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:08.77   2 
 18 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:09.03   3 
 19 Mercy  'B'                                         x2:09.48   3 
 20 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:09.89   4 
 21 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:10.34   4 
 22 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:15.22   4 
 23 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x2:20.82   4 
 24 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:27.24   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:29.21   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:31.42   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:31.51   1 
  4 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:34.06   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:35.33   1 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:37.15   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:48.01   2 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:48.96   2 
  9 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x4:49.09   1 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:49.70   2 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          4:52.63   2 
 12 Waterloo  'B'                                      x5:02.79   2 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:03.16   2 
 14 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   5:03.50   3 
 15 Hilton  'B'                                        x5:05.56   2 
 16 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x5:29.26   3 
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:32.58   3 
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   1  Jewelry
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                     DQ   3  cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:38.76  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:45.98  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:06.85  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        11:07.94  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:11.16  
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:24.19  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     11:28.43  
  8 Mercy  'A'                                         11:31.81  
  9 Batavia  'A'                                       11:48.17  
 10 Hilton  'B'                                       x11:52.45  
 11 Marion  'A'                                        11:58.85  
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:18.10  
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:26.69  
 14 Mercy  'C'                                        x12:53.04  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly Tremblay          12 Brockport              4-07.00  
  2 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                J4-07.00  
  3 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra          J4-07.00  
  4 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 J4-07.00  
  5 Kasandra Diaz              9 Greece Olymp           4-05.00  
  5 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-05.00  
  5 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad           4-05.00  
  8 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  4-03.00  
  8 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst           4-03.00  
  8 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                4-03.00  
  8 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           4-03.00  
  8 Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
  8 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 14 Lexine Wilkas             11 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 14 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 14 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 14 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 20 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 20 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 22 Josephine Jacobs           9 Batavia                3-06.00  
 22 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit            3-06.00  
 -- Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Shannon Stevely           12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Desiree Bresett            9 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  3 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  4 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia                7-09.00  
  4 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
  6 Sydney Reber              12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  6 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  6 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson C           7-00.00  
  6 Lexine Wilkas             11 Irondequoit            7-00.00  
  6 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  7-00.00  
 11 Zoe kendrick              12 Irondequoit            6-05.00  
 11 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua            6-05.00  
 -- Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Tracy Stutzman             7 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Abigail Stevens            9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Claire Carson             10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Emily Reals               10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech           16-00.75  
  2 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          15-04.25  
  3 Kathleen Irwin            12 Webster Schr          15-00.75  
  4 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           15-00.50  
  5 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                14-11.50  
  6 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua           14-06.00  
  6 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 14-06.00  
  8 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
  9 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                 14-03.75  
 10 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp          14-01.00  
 11 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me          13-10.75  
 12 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.00  
 13 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                13-08.75  
 14 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra          13-08.50  
 15 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia               13-06.50  
 16 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom          13-05.75  
 17 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia               13-05.00  
 18 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra          13-00.50  
 19 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           13-00.25  
 20 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                 12-11.75  
 21 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp          12-11.00  
 22 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                 12-10.75  
 23 Katie Sargeant            10 Mercy                 12-10.25  
 24 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                 12-09.50  
 25 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 12-08.50  
 25 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-          12-08.50  
 27 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                12-08.00  
 28 Colleen Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          12-07.25  
 28 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                12-07.25  
 30 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek             12-06.75  
 31 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          12-05.75  
 32 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia               12-05.25  
 33 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye Cent          12-04.75  
 34 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek             12-03.00  
 35 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 36 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                11-10.25  
 37 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.00  
 38 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                 11-08.00  
 39 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 11-07.25  
 40 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek             11-06.75  
 41 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              11-04.25  
 42 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek             11-02.00  
 43 Michelle Piwonski         12 Greece Arcad          11-00.50  
 44 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              10-11.50  
 45 Lea Liquiere              12 Churchville-          10-05.25  
 46 Amy Dhaliwal              12 Greece Olymp          10-03.75  
 47 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              10-01.00  
 48 Delaney LaBue              9 Greece Olymp          10-00.00  
 49 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-           9-11.00  
 50 Rachel Shadler            11 Irondequoit            9-05.25  
 51 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo               9-03.00  
 51 Desiree Bresett            9 Williamson C           9-03.00  
 53 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad           8-11.00  
 53 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace           8-11.00  
 -- Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Cynthia Mellon             9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Elizabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          37-02.00  
  2 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 34-07.00  
  3 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           31-11.75  
  4 Lilia Sagan               10 Brockport             31-01.00  
  5 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                29-11.50  
  6 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek             29-09.50  
  7 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               29-06.75  
  8 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek             29-05.00  
  9 Rachel Smith              12 Pittsford Su          28-11.25  
 10 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia               28-08.00  
 11 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             28-07.00  
 12 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                28-06.75  
 13 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           28-04.25  
 14 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00  
 15 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                28-01.50  
 16 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace          27-08.25  
 17 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst          27-07.00  
 18 Claire Finnerty           12 Greece Arcad          27-00.75  
 19 Amy Miller                12 Brockport             26-08.50  
 20 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua           26-06.00  
 21 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me          26-04.00  
 22 Joanna O'Sullivan          9 Aquinas Inst          26-02.25  
 23 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              25-08.50  
 24 Amy Dhaliwal              12 Greece Olymp          25-03.75  
 25 Sydney Rowan              12 Mercy                 24-10.50  
 26 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit           24-06.50  
 27 Sarah Gray                11 Honeoye Cent          24-00.75  
 28 Delaney LaBue              9 Greece Olymp          23-07.50  
 29 Sarah Griffis             12 Red Creek             23-05.00  
 30 Shania Kotwas             11 Sodus Centra          23-02.25  
 31 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              23-01.25  
 32 Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace          23-00.75  
 33 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              22-01.75  
 34 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad          21-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 35-04.00  
  2 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          34-03.50  
  3 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                29-11.00  
  4 Katherine McKrell         12 Webster Schr          29-05.50  
  5 Rebecca VanLaeken         12 Canandaigua           29-04.25  
  6 Chantell Rosser           11 Newark Hs-Ny          29-03.00  
  7 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     12 Churchville-          29-00.00  
  8 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                28-07.50  
  9 Liz Smith                 11 Batavia               27-03.00  
 10 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                 26-10.00  
 11 Emily Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent          26-09.50  
 12 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia               26-08.00  
 13 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny          26-04.00  
 14 Rebecca Knorr             12 Greece Arcad          26-01.00  
 15 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          26-00.00  
 16 Kristen Woods             11 Webster Thom          25-04.00  
 17 Christina Johnson         11 Churchville-          24-08.50  
 18 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo              24-08.00  
 19 Kelsey Kramberg           12 Webster Schr          24-07.25  
 20 Karissa Bush              12 Newark Hs-Ny          24-05.25  
 21 Dora Devay                12 Batavia               24-02.50  
 22 Zuzana Reginova           12 Webster Schr          23-11.75  
 23 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm          23-11.50  
 24 Lauryn Wight               9 Batavia               23-09.75  
 25 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia               23-05.00  
 26 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo              23-04.75  
 27 Jordyn Dala               11 Palmyra-Mace          23-00.00  
 28 Solomia Laba              10 Mercy                 22-11.50  
 29 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                22-11.00  
 31 Frances Seifert           11 Hilton                22-09.75  
 32 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           22-09.25  
 33 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.75  
 34 Ann Marie Olson            9 Canandaigua           22-00.25  
 35 Nicole Tucker             11 Churchville-          22-00.00  
 36 Linda Coleman             12 Canandaigua           21-06.00  
 37 Zoe kendrick              12 Irondequoit           21-01.00  
 38 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          21-00.00  
 39 Sarah Rowland             11 Webster Schr          20-09.75  
 39 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  11 Churchville-          20-09.75  
 41 Kasandra Wohlschegel      12 Honeoye Cent          20-09.00  
 42 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia               20-05.50  
 43 Miranda Thompson          11 Williamson C          20-02.00  
 44 Courtney Zaucha           10 Pittsford Me          19-11.50  
 45 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                19-10.50  
 46 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo              19-08.50  
 47 Ruth Lora                 12 Irondequoit           19-07.50  
 48 Binhan Karaibrahim        12 Greece Arcad          19-05.00  
 49 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                 19-03.25  
 50 Rachel Shadler            11 Irondequoit           19-02.50  
 51 Katlyn Dibble             11 Waterloo              19-01.50  
 52 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace          18-09.00  
 53 Kathryn Rose               9 Hilton                18-07.50  
 54 Mary Barger               11 Pittsford Me          17-11.75  
 55 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo              17-11.50  
 56 Lauren Lovin              12 Canandaigua           17-11.00  
 56 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo              17-11.00  
 58 Nilliam Odum              12 East Hs-Roch          17-05.75  
 59 Stephanie Harris          10 Hilton                17-03.50  
 60 Taylor Fairman             9 Waterloo              15-03.50  
 61 Sam George                12 Marcus Whitm          15-03.00  
 62 Mara Kuenen               12 Marcus Whitm          15-02.50  
 63 Corrine Wood              10 Hilton                14-02.00  
 30 Carlee Viola              12 Webster Thom               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:48.96  
  2 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                  8:10.67  
  3 Ellie Pauly               10 Hilton                 8:11.38  
  4 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           8:33.21  
  5 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua            8:35.94  
  6 Mackenzie Dude            12 Hilton                 8:36.81  
  7 Kathryn Rohrer            11 Pittsford Me           8:38.05  
  8 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                8:42.98  
  9 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                8:58.42  
 10 Sarah Griffis             12 Red Creek              9:05.57  
 11 Chloe Messore              9 Hilton                 9:25.68  
 12 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:27.83  
 13 Sarah Lozy-Lester         10 Mercy                  9:38.32  
 14 Paige Koss                 9 Hilton                 9:41.77  
 15 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                9:47.48  
 16 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 10:02.07  
 17 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          10:10.12  
 18 Kathryn Rowan             12 Mercy                 10:10.62  
 19 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm          10:17.25  
 20 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek             10:27.07  
 21 Bailey Lis                10 Honeoye Cent          11:05.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad              8.46   1 
  2 Jessica Moody             10 Brockport                 8.47   1 
  3 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch              8.49   3 
  4 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                 8.50   1 
  5 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                 8.54   2 
  6 Aaliyah Campbell          11 East Hs-Roch              8.57   2 
  7 Hannah Knapp               9 Aquinas Inst              8.58   1 
  8 Tzyonah Reese              9 Batavia                   8.70   3 
  9 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                   8.71   4 
 10 Ayana Morgan               9 Webster Schr              8.74   1 
 11 Jamie Ku                  10 Webster Schr              8.76   3 
 12 Sophie Constantine         8 Aquinas Inst              8.78   2 
 13 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom              8.79   3 
 13 Amanda Moody              10 Brockport                 8.79   1 
 13 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                   8.79   2 
 16 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom              8.81   2 
 17 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad              8.83   1 
 18 Gina Delmonache            9 Aquinas Inst              8.88   2 
 19 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr              8.90   4 
 20 Jessica Belt              11 Webster Schr              8.94   2 
 20 Eratykah Thomas           11 East Hs-Roch              8.94   4 
 22 Trisha Taber               9 Webster Schr              8.95   3 
 22 Alyssa Maddaleno          10 Webster Schr              8.95   2 
 24 Mara Santos                9 Brockport                 8.98   5 
 25 Sarah Lancie               9 Webster Schr              8.99   3 
 26 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                   9.02   5 
 27 Keyli Pagan               11 East Hs-Roch              9.03   4 
 28 Sophia Alesi               9 Webster Schr              9.12   4 
 29 Claire Dean                9 Webster Thom              9.15   4 
 30 Momano Leecy               9 Webster Schr              9.19   4 
 31 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                   9.27   5 
 32 Brianna Peacock           10 Greece Arcad              9.40   5 
 33 Lauren Peakes             12 Pittsford Su              9.45   5 
 34 Hannah Noble              10 Brockport                 9.49   6 
 35 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr              9.64   5 
 36 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad              9.68   5 
 37 Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                   9.82   6 
 38 Leah Hoyt                 10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.92   6 
 39 Alexandria Ernst          12 Batavia                  10.12   7 
 40 Kristen Roethlisberger    10 Webster Thom             10.13   6 
 40 Hannah Cook                9 Lyons                    10.13   7 
 42 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad             10.14   6 
 43 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                  10.17   6 
 44 Tiffany Suozzi            10 Batavia                  10.54   5 
 45 Laura Guiste              10 Batavia                  10.69   7 
 -- Macayla Belt               9 Webster Schr                FS   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gina Delmonache            9 Aquinas Inst             50.10   1 
  2 Shea Smuk                  9 Webster Schr             50.30   1 
  3 Hannah Knapp               9 Aquinas Inst             50.42   1 
  4 Gabriela Tomaszczuk        9 Webster Thom             51.27   2 
  5 Sophie Constantine         8 Aquinas Inst             51.70   1 
  6 Sarah Ball                10 Webster Thom             51.94   1 
  7 Brooke Crandell           10 Brockport                52.57   2 
  8 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                  52.68   2 
  9 Sarah Lancie               9 Webster Schr             53.44   2 
 10 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                54.06   3 
 11 Cecilia Savka              9 Pittsford Me             54.75   3 
 12 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                  54.89   2 
 13 Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su             54.93   1 
 14 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad             55.16   4 
 15 Trisha Taber               9 Webster Schr             55.37   2 
 16 Jessica Belt              11 Webster Schr             55.47   1 
 17 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr             55.59   3 
 18 Mara Santos                9 Brockport                56.13   3 
 19 Ashlee Hicks              10 Brockport                56.88   4 
 20 Hannah Noble              10 Brockport                57.01   3 
 21 Rachel Connor             10 Webster Schr             57.11   3 
 22 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                  57.41   4 
 23 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                  57.42   5 
 24 Alicia Bill                9 Webster Schr             58.05   3 
 25 Lauren Peakes             12 Pittsford Su             58.35   4 
 26 Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                  59.64   5 
 27 Anna Deni                 10 Mercy                    59.84   5 
 28 Jessica Kromer            10 Brockport              1:00.26   5 
 29 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                1:00.45   6 
 30 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad           1:00.75   5 
 31 Abigail Fargo              9 Webster Schr           1:01.13   6 
 32 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad           1:01.36   5 
 33 Alexa Davies              10 Brockport              1:01.60   4 
 34 Macayla Belt               9 Webster Schr           1:03.09   3 
 35 Leah Hoyt                 10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:04.63   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriela Tomaszczuk        9 Webster Thom           2:08.45   1 
  2 Brooke Bishop              7 Williamson C           2:09.97   1 
  3 Emily Friden               8 Pittsford Me           2:14.60   1 
  4 Ashlee Hicks              10 Brockport              2:18.75   2 
  5 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                2:20.70   2 
  6 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra           2:25.26   2 
  7 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           2:26.07   1 
  8 Abigail Fargo              9 Webster Schr           2:26.11   1 
  9 Anna Deni                 10 Mercy                  2:30.12   2 
 10 Jessica Kromer            10 Brockport              2:31.00   2 
 11 Alexa Davies              10 Brockport              2:34.50   2 
 12 Nadiya Pishtoy            11 Greece Arcad           2:39.66   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mickey Knapp               7 Aquinas Inst           3:41.22  
  2 Erika Means               12 Marion                 3:44.53  
  3 Kate Hancey               10 Pittsford Su           3:51.08  
  4 Tori Barnes               11 Pittsford Su           3:51.82  
  5 Brooke Bishop              7 Williamson C           3:56.55  
  6 Bernadette Bruu            9 Mercy                  4:02.83  
  7 Andrea Bourdelais         12 Mercy                  4:15.97  
  8 Anne Galbraith            11 Lyons                  4:23.09  
  9 Olivia Lewis              10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:44.34  
 10 Nadiya Pishtoy            11 Greece Arcad           4:55.93  
 -- Audrey Ciminelli          11 Mercy                      DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Whitely              8 Pittsford Me           5:52.33  
  2 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           5:57.59  
  3 Sarah Huffman              9 Lyons                  6:15.45  
  4 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           6:31.53  
  5 Emily Zuris                9 Webster Thom           7:14.64  
  6 Sarah Bushey              12 Mercy                  8:24.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom             10.68  
  2 Meghan Mendola             9 Webster Thom             10.77  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:11.70   2 
  2 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:15.67   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:16.84   2 
  4 Brockport  'D'                                     x2:25.13   2 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:31.21   1 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x2:41.88   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch           4-03.00  
  1 Aaliyah Campbell          11 East Hs-Roch           4-03.00  
  3 Amanda Moody              10 Brockport              3-09.00  
  3 Eratykah Thomas           11 East Hs-Roch           3-09.00  
  5 Daihlia Beckford           9 East Hs-Roch           3-06.00  
  5 Bria Brade                 9 Batavia                3-06.00  
  5 Courtney Burns             9 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Jessica Moody             10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Alyssa Maddaleno          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Anna Deni                 10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Shea Smuk                  9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr          13-11.50  
  2 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia               13-03.25  
  3 Sarah Ball                10 Webster Thom          12-11.75  
  4 Jamie Ku                  10 Webster Schr          12-07.50  
  5 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad          12-07.00  
  6 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad          12-06.75  
  7 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr          12-05.00  
  8 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad          11-00.75  
  9 Sophia Alesi               9 Webster Schr          10-07.75  
 10 Kristen Heeks             11 Greece Arcad          10-01.25  
 11 Camryn Baird              10 Webster Thom           9-11.50  
 12 Rachel Connor             10 Webster Schr           9-03.25  
 13 Meagan Hoover             10 Sodus Centra           8-09.75  
 -- Claire Dean                9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Kristen Roethlisberger    10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr          27-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Peacock           10 Greece Arcad          24-09.25  
  2 Samantha Chaplain         11 Brockport             23-00.00  
  3 Liz Gaffney                9 Brockport             21-11.50  
  4 Julia Kompare             11 Pittsford Me          20-07.50  
  5 Alexandria Ernst          12 Batavia               20-05.00  
  6 Tiffany Suozzi            10 Batavia               20-04.00  
  7 Julia Ferreira            10 Pittsford Me          19-09.50  
  8 Laura Guiste              10 Batavia               19-03.50  
  9 Allison Kompare           11 Pittsford Me          19-00.75  
 10 Sophia Alesi               9 Webster Schr          18-00.50  
 11 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia               18-00.00  
 12 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr          17-00.50  
 13 Elnora Jackson            11 East Hs-Roch          16-06.75  
 14 Cynthia Mellon             9 Irondequoit           15-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                8:58.66  
  2 Momano Leecy               9 Webster Schr          10:21.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diajanae Richardson        8 Aquinas Inst              8.64   1 
  2 Amala Bernard              8 Aquinas Inst              8.70   1 
  3 Torria Lee                 7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.79   1 
  4 Lindsay Whiting            8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.81   1 
  5 Elizabeth Cohen            7 Batavia                   8.87   1 
  6 Brigid McCormack           7 Batavia                   9.11   1 
  7 Ima Ikpot                  8 Mercy                     9.18   2 
  8 Jayona Peart               7 Aquinas Inst              9.32   4 
  9 Caitlin Catholdi           8 Waterloo                  9.45   2 
 10 Hailey Corbett             8 Waterloo                  9.59   2 
 10 Gabriella Struzik          8 Waterloo                  9.59   5 
 12 Cameron Parrow             8 Waterloo                  9.64   5 
 13 Abigail Elisofon           8 Waterloo                  9.65   4 
 14 Ashley Kyle                7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.76   3 
 15 Nia Ross                   7 Batavia                   9.79   2 
 16 Lydia Hylaab               7 Aquinas Inst              9.80   3 
 17 Cassandra Battley          8 Waterloo                 10.23   4 
 18 Elizabeth Lang             7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.28   4 
 19 Meghan Johnson             7 Marcus Whitm             10.44   4 
 20 Olivia Kaplun              7 Aquinas Inst             10.51   3 
 21 Mallory Williams           7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.67   4 
 22 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo                 11.08   4 
 23 Kate Snell                 7 Batavia                  11.27   2 
 24 Emily Miles                8 Honeoye Cent             11.81   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassandra Battley          8 Waterloo               No Data   4 
  2 Julia Cilano               7 Mercy                  No Data   4 
  3 Olivia Maniace             8 Batavia                No Data   4 
  4 Jalesa Smith               7 Batavia                No Data   4 
  5 Nadia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst             48.67   1 
  6 Amala Bernard              8 Aquinas Inst             49.97   1 
  7 Regan Henrici              7 Batavia                  51.44   1 
  8 Karen Storrier             8 Red Creek                51.71   1 
  9 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny             51.82   1 
 10 Diajanae Richardson        8 Aquinas Inst             52.03   2 
 11 Maggie Meyer               8 Red Creek                52.58   1 
 12 Hailey Corbett             8 Waterloo                 53.29   2 
 13 Aniya DeBride              8 Honeoye Cent             53.73   1 
 14 Ashley Gonzalez            7 Marion                   54.54   1 
 15 Torria Lee                 7 Newark Hs-Ny             54.80   2 
 16 Nia Ross                   7 Batavia                  55.35   2 
 17 Karoline Williams          7 Marion                   55.57   2 
 18 Morgan Diggins             7 Newark Hs-Ny             56.25   3 
 19 Maddy Thorner              8 Newark Hs-Ny             56.39   2 
 20 Ima Ikpot                  8 Mercy                    56.48   2 
 21 Elle Fulton                7 Batavia                  56.91   5 
 22 Autumn Cummings            7 Batavia                  56.96   5 
 23 Kendralee Bell             7 Newark Hs-Ny             57.23   6 
 24 Elizabeth Lang             7 Newark Hs-Ny             57.65   3 
 25 Lydia Hylaab               7 Aquinas Inst             57.68   3 
 26 Rachel Denise              8 Batavia                  57.93   3 
 27 Corinne Saluste            7 Batavia                  59.30   5 
 28 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny             59.98   3 
 29 Olivia Kaplun              7 Aquinas Inst           1:00.73   5 
 30 Audrey Lange               7 Batavia                1:03.37   5 
 31 Meghan Johnson             7 Marcus Whitm           1:05.11   6 
 32 Kate Snell                 7 Batavia                1:08.54   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Bromley             7 Batavia                2:00.47  
  2 Karen Storrier             8 Red Creek              2:02.35  
  3 Lauren Smith               7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.43  
  4 Emily Vienne               7 Mercy                  2:13.76  
  5 Aniya DeBride              8 Honeoye Cent           2:13.98  
  6 Caitlin Catholdi           8 Waterloo               2:15.59  
  7 Emma Correia               7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:16.00  
  8 Morgan Diggins             7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:17.44  
  9 Madison Rooksby            7 Mercy                  2:17.90  
 10 Elizabeth Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           2:17.98  
 11 Elle Fulton                7 Batavia                2:18.04  
 12 Angela Marchionda          8 Marion                 2:25.65  
 13 Vanessa Horseman           8 Batavia                2:32.46  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Salone              7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:53.83  
  2 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                 3:54.04  
  3 Hannah Finkney             7 Batavia                3:56.52  
  4 Lauren Smith               7 Newark Hs-Ny           4:01.89  
  5 Elizabeth Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           4:09.72  
  6 Kelly Lozy-Lester          7 Mercy                  4:10.27  
  7 Riley Corey                7 Waterloo               4:12.32  
  8 Ashley Hearn               7 Waterloo               4:14.43  
  9 Elizabeth Szulgit          8 Mercy                  4:52.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Vernon             7 Marion                 6:07.67  
  2 Maggie Moulton             7 Mercy                  6:18.49  
  3 Brooke West                8 Marion                 6:39.97  
  4 Jessica Jacobs             7 Mercy                  8:00.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek                10.85   1 
  2 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                   11.07   1 
  3 Nadia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst             11.41   2 
  4 Maggie Meyer               8 Red Creek                11.55   1 
  5 Alyson VanCamp             7 Marion                   11.68   1 
  6 Lindsay Whiting            8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.96   1 
  7 Emma Griffin               8 Red Creek                11.98   1 
  8 Kristen Corp               7 Batavia                  12.26   1 
  9 Madisyn Tomaszewski        8 Batavia                  12.56   1 
 10 Karleigh Amthor            7 Batavia                  12.68   2 
 11 Abby Belliveau             7 Newark Hs-Ny             12.96   2 
 12 Lauren O'Connor            7 Marcus Whitm             13.00   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:30.00  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                       x2:31.21  
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:41.88  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x5:09.28  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                       x5:49.63  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                      x12:15.01  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Rooksby            7 Mercy                  3-09.00  
  2 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              12-01.00  
  2 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              11-03.00  
  3 Chloe Champion             8 Waterloo               8-05.00  
 -- Gabriella Struzik          8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Griffin               8 Red Creek             26-09.25  
  2 Samantha Barnhart          8 Waterloo              25-00.50  
  3 Ashley Ross                8 Waterloo              23-11.00  
  4 Abby Belliveau             7 Newark Hs-Ny          20-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Miles                8 Honeoye Cent          19-03.00  
  2 Kelsey Kasmarek            8 Batavia               19-01.00  
  2 Danielle Fluker            8 Batavia               19-01.00  
  4 Sarah Parrow               7 Waterloo              17-00.75  
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      7 Newark Hs-Ny          15-06.50  
  6 Madison Murray             8 Batavia               14-09.50  
  7 Paige Wasilewski           8 Batavia               14-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren O'Connor            7 Marcus Whitm           9:37.45  
  2 Olivia Wolanski            7 Marion                 9:55.71  
  3 Angela Marchionda          8 Marion                11:10.14  
  4 Paige Wasilewski           8 Batavia               11:17.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp              6.54   1 
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr              6.71   1 
  3 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                   6.83   1 
  4 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp              6.84   2 
  5 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS              6.89   1 
  6 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS              6.90   2 
  7 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches              6.92   1 
  8 Tremel Starks             12 Edison Tech               6.94   1 
  8 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.94   2 
 10 Justin Noye               12 East Hs-Roch              6.96   1 
 11 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches              7.02   5 
 12 Amani Minley              11 Uprep Roches              7.08   3 
 13 Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom              7.09   3 
 13 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce              7.09   2 
 15 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches              7.11   4 
 16 Terrance Richards         11 Aquinas Inst              7.16   3 
 16 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                    7.16   3 
 18 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek                 7.18   4 
 18 Will Mangiamele           12 Pittsford Su              7.18   4 
 20 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C              7.22   2 
 20 London Graham             11 Uprep Roches              7.22   6 
 22 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom              7.29   6 
 22 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua               7.29   4 
 24 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech               7.32   3 
 24 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B              7.32   5 
 26 Chris Marsaw              12 Hilton                    7.33   4 
 27 Ben Caton                 12 Pittsford Me              7.35   5 
 27 Tyler Ragin               11 Hilton                    7.35   3 
 29 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua               7.36   6 
 29 Umaru Andrews              9 Churchville-              7.36   7 
 31 Justice Jackson-Dean      12 Charlotte HS              7.37   3 
 32 Saagar Menon              11 Pittsford Su              7.41   6 
 33 Alex Zine-Eddine          11 Irondequoit               7.42   6 
 34 Albert Rice               11 Edison Tech               7.43   5 
 35 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia                   7.44   4 
 36 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                   7.45   8 
 37 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                   7.47   4 
 38 Bobby Wynne               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.49   4 
 38 Dante Green                9 Uprep Roches              7.49  14 
 40 Christian Jankuloski      12 Webster Schr              7.50   5 
 41 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent              7.52   6 
 42 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm              7.54   6 
 42 Robert Mugnola            11 Canandaigua               7.54   8 
 42 Conor McClain              9 Canandaigua               7.54   8 
 42 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                 7.54   7 
 46 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom              7.55   8 
 47 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                     7.56  13 
 47 Demetris Smith            11 Edison Tech               7.56   9 
 47 Teddy Smith                9 Canandaigua               7.56  10 
 47 Nathaniel Roberts          9 Edison Tech               7.56   9 
 47 Armani Roberts            12 Greece Olymp              7.56   9 
 52 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom              7.57   9 
 53 Rob Zickl                 11 Batavia                   7.58   7 
 54 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                    7.59   8 
 54 Kameron Cook              10 Canandaigua               7.59   5 
 54 Sam Viggiani               9 Canandaigua               7.59  10 
 57 Maliek Jenkins            12 Irondequoit               7.60  17 
 58 Lexus Florence            12 East Hs-Roch              7.62   8 
 59 Rahim Smith               11 Uprep Roches              7.64  10 
 60 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp              7.65  10 
 60 Kenny Griffin             11 Batavia                   7.65   9 
 62 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                   7.66   7 
 63 Matt Clement              10 Canandaigua               7.69  10 
 64 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom              7.74   9 
 64 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek                 7.74   9 
 64 Jack Modzell               9 Canandaigua               7.74  11 
 67 Stephen Carro             11 Canandaigua               7.75  11 
 68 Warren Krasz              11 Irondequoit               7.87  17 
 69 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                 7.88  11 
 69 Matthew Wyatt              9 Red Creek                 7.88  10 
 71 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp              7.89  12 
 72 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.95  12 
 72 Jacob Brandt              11 Williamson C              7.95  10 
 74 Devon Burton              10 Irondequoit               7.98  10 
 75 Dylan Lashure             11 Batavia                   7.99  14 
 76 Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-              8.00  15 
 77 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo                  8.03  14 
 78 Brett Warner               9 Irondequoit               8.04  13 
 79 John Hartman              11 Irondequoit               8.05  12 
 80 Jason Wheeler             11 Canandaigua               8.06  11 
 81 Iosky Cartagena           10 Irondequoit               8.14  13 
 82 Gutemberg Silva           12 Red Creek                 8.27  12 
 83 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.28  13 
 83 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.28  11 
 85 Connor Hanley             10 Canandaigua               8.32  13 
 86 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                  8.34  14 
 87 Cody Lucey                 9 Honeoye Cent              8.48  15 
 88 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent              8.59  15 
 89 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia                   8.61  15 
 90 Bobby West                12 Hilton                    8.67  14 
 91 Andrew Friden             10 Pittsford Me              8.70  15 
 92 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia                   8.71  17 
 93 Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua               8.72  15 
 94 Maurice Clarke            10 Irondequoit               8.77  14 
 95 McAndrew Gamrod           10 Honeoye Cent              8.84  16 
 96 Christian Johnson         11 Churchville-              8.90  17 
 97 James Williams            10 Churchville-              9.07  15 
 98 Sam Walker                10 Canandaigua               9.35  16 
 99 James Gantz               11 Waterloo                  9.82  17 
100 Brian Keefer              10 Honeoye Cent             10.67  18 
 -- Byron Hearst              11 Greece Arcad                DQ   1  Spikes
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp             36.14   1 
  2 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech              37.26   1 
  3 Tremel Starks             12 Edison Tech              37.92   1 
  4 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce             38.09   3 
  5 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS             38.30   1 
  6 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                   38.43   1 
  7 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp             38.50   1 
  8 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me             38.71   4 
  9 Justin Noye               12 East Hs-Roch             38.75   2 
 10 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C             38.79   2 
 11 Bill Colmerauer           12 Canandaigua              39.22   3 
 12 Chris Marsaw              12 Hilton                   39.43   4 
 13 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                  39.55   2 
 14 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             39.69   6 
 15 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte HS             39.83   7 
 16 Louis Wooden              11 Charlotte HS             39.84   4 
 17 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek                39.96   3 
 18 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                   40.00   5 
 19 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             40.16   1 
 20 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr             40.18   2 
 21 Steven Scarlata           12 Brockport                40.23   3 
 22 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W             40.30   7 
 23 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst             40.35   6 
 24 Michel McClain            11 Canandaigua              40.37   6 
 25 London Graham             11 Uprep Roches             40.41   5 
 26 Tyler Ragin               11 Hilton                   40.48   3 
 27 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu             40.51   2 
 28 Bobby Wynne               12 McQuaid Jesu             40.52   6 
 29 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                   40.60   7 
 30 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              40.69   2 
 31 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport                40.70   3 
 32 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch             40.75   8 
 33 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W             40.82  11 
 34 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C             40.93   5 
 35 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 41.03   4 
 36 Maurice Ragland II        12 McQuaid Jesu             41.18   4 
 37 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst             41.21   5 
 38 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                  41.24   2 
 39 Bryztin Johnson           11 Pittsford Su             41.27   4 
 40 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             41.33   9 
 41 DeShon Cobb               11 Newark Hs-Ny             41.34  20 
 42 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                   41.60   4 
 43 Maliek Jenkins            12 Irondequoit              41.62  13 
 44 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech              41.87   5 
 44 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad             41.87   6 
 46 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches             41.89   8 
 47 Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-             42.02   7 
 48 Johnathan Armella          9 Greece Olymp             42.08   7 
 49 Terrance Richards         11 Aquinas Inst             42.25   5 
 50 Demetris Smith            11 Edison Tech              42.55  15 
 50 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch             42.55   8 
 52 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad             42.79  10 
 53 Brendon Apo               10 Charlotte HS             42.80   9 
 54 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua              43.14  12 
 55 Andrew Kurzweil           12 McQuaid Jesu             43.28  12 
 56 Adam Wangler              10 Williamson C             43.30   8 
 57 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                43.43  16 
 58 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                  43.52   8 
 58 Matt Liu                  12 Canandaigua              43.52  13 
 60 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra             43.53  10 
 61 Brenden Newbauer          11 Greece Arcad             43.55  10 
 62 Robert McGriff            10 Newark Hs-Ny             43.56  19 
 63 Justice Jackson-Dean      12 Charlotte HS             43.58   6 
 64 Teddy Smith                9 Canandaigua              43.59  15 
 65 Wesley Burke               9 Churchville-             43.61  10 
 66 Matt Clement              10 Canandaigua              43.64  17 
 67 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.83  10 
 68 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                  43.95   9 
 69 Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                  44.09  13 
 70 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                  44.10  13 
 70 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech              44.10  14 
 72 Austin Myers              10 Brockport                44.32  11 
 73 Rob Zickl                 11 Batavia                  44.49  10 
 74 Alex Mack                 10 Newark Hs-Ny             44.50  10 
 75 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu             44.52   9 
 76 Stephen Carro             11 Canandaigua              44.70  12 
 77 Jake Clement              11 Canandaigua              44.99   8 
 78 Brandon Custer             9 Newark Hs-Ny             45.06  10 
 79 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek                45.08   7 
 80 Zayn Johnson               9 Irondequoit              45.33  14 
 81 Nate Smith                11 Marcus Whitm             45.40  15 
 82 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm             45.41  16 
 83 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace             45.42  15 
 84 Kenny Griffin             11 Batavia                  45.51  14 
 85 Kyle Vath                 11 Greece Olymp             45.74  14 
 85 Ethan Bulmahn              9 Irondequoit              45.74  16 
 87 Lexus Florence            12 East Hs-Roch             45.75  16 
 88 Joshua Greene             11 Greece Olymp             45.95   8 
 89 Robert Mugnola            11 Canandaigua              46.05  14 
 90 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny             46.17  15 
 91 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson C             46.33  13 
 92 Zach VanKoevering         10 Newark Hs-Ny             46.35  18 
 93 Matthew Wyatt              9 Red Creek                46.42  14 
 93 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 46.42  16 
 95 Jordan Hayes              10 Williamson C             46.45  11 
 96 Breandan Mantz             9 Red Creek                46.60   9 
 97 Connor Hanley             10 Canandaigua              46.65  18 
 98 Alex Smith                 9 Newark Hs-Ny             46.67  17 
 99 Jason Wheeler             11 Canandaigua              46.71  12 
100 Gutemberg Silva           12 Red Creek                46.85   9 
101 Tyler Wolfe               11 Marcus Whitm             46.92  15 
102 Rian Reed                 12 Webster Thom             47.04  16 
103 John Gould                11 Pittsford Me             47.11  17 
104 Jacob Brandt              11 Williamson C             47.13  16 
105 Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny             47.30  12 
106 Iosky Cartagena           10 Irondequoit              47.47  19 
107 Stephen Borisuk           10 Marcus Whitm             47.93  19 
108 Adam DeRue                 9 Newark Hs-Ny             48.02  17 
109 Dillon Schultz            12 Brockport                48.41  17 
110 Devon Burton              10 Irondequoit              48.64  17 
111 Caleb Harvey              10 Honeoye Cent             49.38  19 
112 Chris Haskins              9 Greece Olymp             50.28  18 
113 James Williams            10 Churchville-             50.39  18 
114 Dusty Millus              10 Red Creek                50.53  11 
115 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo                 50.67  18 
116 Forrest Blondell           9 Newark Hs-Ny             50.77  18 
117 Pete VanHouten             9 Honeoye Cent             51.74  18 
118 Connor Mahan              10 Honeoye Cent             52.23  20 
119 Cody Lucey                 9 Honeoye Cent             52.48  19 
120 Zachary Zwieg             10 Honeoye Cent             52.82  20 
121 Maurice Clarke            10 Irondequoit              53.17  15 
122 Manjinder Brar            10 Greece Olymp             54.33  13 
123 Ben LeDain                 9 Williamson C             56.32  20 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              11 Greece Arcad           1:29.79   1 
  2 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.06   1 
  3 Brady Woodward            11 Pittsford Me           1:30.27   3 
  4 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           1:30.76   1 
  5 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W           1:30.94   1 
  6 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.39   1 
  7 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              1:32.52   1 
  8 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad           1:32.72   2 
  9 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me           1:33.37   2 
 10 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                1:33.78   2 
 11 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst           1:34.29   1 
 12 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 1:34.36   2 
 13 Max Curran                12 Williamson C           1:35.45   2 
 14 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.55   1 
 15 George Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:35.73   3 
 16 Matt Brien                11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.79   3 
 17 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-           1:35.88   5 
 18 Steven Scarlata           12 Brockport              1:36.02   1 
 19 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W           1:36.54   4 
 20 Kevin Killigrew           11 Webster Schr           1:36.67   1 
 21 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           1:37.00   4 
 22 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport              1:37.15   3 
 23 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst           1:37.25   3 
 24 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           1:37.49   2 
 25 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                 1:37.60   4 
 26 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte HS           1:38.22   3 
 27 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.35   2 
 28 Henry Burton              10 Pittsford Me           1:38.76   4 
 29 Sam Cook                  11 Lyons                  1:38.83   4 
 30 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                1:38.95   2 
 31 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.89   2 
 32 Patrick Lozy-Lester       12 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.21   2 
 33 Joseph Farnsworth         10 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.77   4 
 34 Louis Leone               10 Batavia                1:41.40   6 
 35 Patrick Queiroz           11 Pittsford Me           1:41.47   5 
 36 Matt Cupo                 11 Pittsford Su           1:41.55   3 
 37 Jack Margeson             12 Greece Arcad           1:41.71   3 
 38 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               1:41.85   4 
 39 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           1:42.42   4 
 40 Andre Cash                11 Greece Olymp           1:42.64  10 
 41 Greg Farnsworth           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.91   5 
 42 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.21   5 
 43 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               1:43.37   6 
 44 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.75   2 
 45 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent           1:44.44   6 
 46 Zach Erickson             10 Honeoye Cent           1:44.56   6 
 47 Daniel Harper             11 Hilton                 1:44.59   4 
 48 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech            1:45.22   3 
 49 Christopher Brown         11 Uprep Roches           1:45.35   5 
 50 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch           1:45.56   7 
 51 Jason Henderson           11 Uprep Roches           1:45.59   5 
 52 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                1:45.75   7 
 53 Eric Piato                10 Hilton                 1:45.95   5 
 54 Zach VanKoevering         10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:46.04  10 
 55 Kyrren Love               10 Charlotte HS           1:46.15   5 
 56 Joshua Walz               11 Churchville-           1:46.20   6 
 57 Maliek Jenkins            12 Irondequoit            1:46.41   9 
 58 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.51   9 
 58 Alex McDouglas            11 Edison Tech            1:46.51   6 
 60 Kelse Hoyte               11 Uprep Roches           1:46.73   8 
 61 Brendon Apo               10 Charlotte HS           1:47.33   5 
 62 Aidan Blake                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.72   5 
 63 Nick Vitalone             12 Williamson C           1:47.90  10 
 64 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad           1:47.95   7 
 65 Ted Townson               11 Waterloo               1:47.98   7 
 66 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst           1:48.08   5 
 67 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech            1:48.15   5 
 68 Peyton Notebaert          10 Sodus Centra           1:48.57   4 
 69 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roches           1:49.85   8 
 70 Alex Mack                 10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:50.18   9 
 71 Alex Smith                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:50.90   9 
 72 Jaret Brown               11 Marcus Whitm           1:51.00   8 
 73 David Stutzman            11 Honeoye Cent           1:51.48   7 
 74 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:51.76   8 
 75 Kevin Wrona               11 Pittsford Me           1:51.84   8 
 76 Tyler Gottstein           12 Webster Thom           1:52.34   7 
 77 Stephen Borisuk           10 Marcus Whitm           1:53.82   8 
 78 Nate Smith                11 Marcus Whitm           1:54.05   6 
 79 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               1:54.23   8 
 80 Caleb Harvey              10 Honeoye Cent           1:55.33   9 
 81 Dillon Schultz            12 Brockport              1:55.34   9 
 82 Jordan Hayes              10 Williamson C           1:55.54   8 
 83 Tom Jensen                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:55.75   8 
 84 Friend Olsen               8 Honeoye Cent           1:57.53   7 
 84 Dusty Millus              10 Red Creek              1:57.53   9 
 86 Pete VanHouten             9 Honeoye Cent           1:57.83  10 
 87 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.49  10 
 88 Jonah Hershey             11 Honeoye Cent           1:58.75   9 
 89 Forrest Blondell           9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:00.84  10 
 90 Breandan Mantz             9 Red Creek              2:01.20   7 
 91 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm           2:03.27   8 
 92 Connor Mahan              10 Honeoye Cent           2:03.76   8 
 93 Zachary Zwieg             10 Honeoye Cent           2:06.03   9 
 94 Manjinder Brar            10 Greece Olymp           2:11.86  10 
 95 Brian Keefer              10 Honeoye Cent           2:28.87  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.53   1 
  2 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           2:42.19   1 
  3 Matt Brien                11 McQuaid Jesu           2:49.24   1 
  4 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.62   1 
  5 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              2:51.05   1 
  6 Josh Emerson              11 Canandaigua            2:53.80   2 
  7 Josh Buri                 12 Hilton                 2:54.34   2 
  8 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.54   2 
  9 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                2:54.80   1 
 10 Kevin Killigrew           11 Webster Schr           2:56.54   1 
 11 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           2:57.71   2 
 12 Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech            2:57.93   1 
 13 Chris Peffley             12 Webster Thom           2:58.63   2 
 14 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr           3:00.38   2 
 15 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           3:01.21   4 
 16 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           3:02.41   4 
 17 Aidan Blake                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.51   2 
 18 Luke Sanders              12 Greece Arcad           3:06.15   4 
 19 Gamaliel Rodrigeuz        10 Edison Tech            3:07.91   3 
 20 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech            3:08.32   3 
 21 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek              3:08.81   3 
 22 Andre Cash                11 Greece Olymp           3:08.90   4 
 23 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           3:09.02   4 
 24 Kristian Campoli          12 Churchville-           3:09.33   4 
 25 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent           3:09.97   3 
 26 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               3:10.13   3 
 27 Zach Erickson             10 Honeoye Cent           3:10.16   3 
 28 Eric Piato                10 Hilton                 3:10.63   4 
 29 Ian McLellan              12 Aquinas Inst           3:10.95   4 
 30 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                  3:11.51   3 
 31 Jud Hershey               11 Honeoye Cent           3:12.03   2 
 32 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               3:19.95   3 
 33 Greg Dick                 11 Churchville-           3:20.74   5 
 34 Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C           3:21.32   4 
 35 Jaret Brown               11 Marcus Whitm           3:22.01   5 
 36 Friend Olsen               8 Honeoye Cent           3:23.44   5 
 37 Garrett Gay               12 Hilton                 3:23.92   5 
 38 Joshua Walz               11 Churchville-           3:24.16   5 
 39 Nick Vitalone             12 Williamson C           3:24.28   5 
 40 Logan French              11 Edison Tech            3:24.97   3 
 41 Alex Jones                12 Canandaigua            3:26.57   5 
 42 Peyton Notebaert          10 Sodus Centra           3:27.89   2 
 43 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.47   5 
 44 Tyler Gaus                10 Batavia                3:32.87   4 
 45 Andrew Dondorfer          12 Edison Tech            3:36.67   3 
 46 Matt Lauster              11 Lyons                  3:38.04   5 
 47 Zach Cooper               11 Churchville-           3:50.64   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 4:32.21   1 
  2 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:42.35   1 
  3 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               4:46.64   1 
  4 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           4:47.43   1 
  5 Evan Feigel               11 Pittsford Me           4:48.60   1 
  6 Griffin Hess              10 Pittsford Me           4:49.04   1 
  7 Justin Vestri             11 Webster Thom           4:50.19   1 
  8 Ben Whitman               12 Webster Thom           4:52.79   1 
  9 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:55.22   1 
 10 Tommy Barbaccia           12 Pittsford Me           4:56.25   1 
 11 Jason Kuperberg           12 Pittsford Me           4:58.88   2 
 12 Patrick Downey            10 Pittsford Su           4:59.63   1 
 13 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.55   1 
 14 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           5:03.97   2 
 15 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm           5:08.12   2 
 16 Hunter Duford             10 Hilton                 5:10.81   2 
 17 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C           5:13.56   1 
 18 John Talbot               12 Marcus Whitm           5:14.79   2 
 19 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent           5:16.78   1 
 20 Robbie Berndt             11 Pittsford Me           5:16.90   1 
 21 Ryan Shaw                 12 Webster Thom           5:17.26   1 
 22 Rickie Strong             10 Canandaigua            5:19.35   2 
 23 Justin Schramm             9 Greece Arcad           5:20.08   3 
 24 Derek Smith               11 Greece Arcad           5:20.38   3 
 25 Dan Salazar               11 Hilton                 5:25.93   2 
 26 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent           5:30.38   2 
 27 Zech Nower                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:30.61   2 
 28 Nick Terrigino            12 Webster Schr           5:32.87   2 
 29 Jackson McDonnell         11 Webster Thom           5:34.90   2 
 30 Michael Mancuso            9 Hilton                 5:35.27   2 
 31 Zayn Johnson               9 Irondequoit            5:35.56   2 
 32 Ethan Bulmahn              9 Irondequoit            5:35.78   2 
 33 Sam Johnson                9 Canandaigua            5:36.04   2 
 34 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek              5:44.61   2 
 35 Chris Luthor              10 Greece Arcad           5:46.64   3 
 36 Garrett Gay               12 Hilton                 5:48.00   3 
 37 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           5:49.05   3 
 38 Mason Craine              12 Red Creek              5:49.96   2 
 39 Friend Olsen               8 Honeoye Cent           5:57.25   3 
 40 Greg Dick                 11 Churchville-           5:59.41   3 
 41 Innocent Hakizimana       11 Charlotte HS           5:59.57   3 
 42 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           6:20.75   3 
 43 Zach Cooper               11 Churchville-           6:26.82   3 
 44 Tylar Smith               11 Marcus Whitm           6:28.18   3 
 45 Josh Statt                 9 Churchville-           6:28.48   3 
 46 Erik Reiter               11 Greece Olymp           6:33.95   3 
 47 Kyle Vath                 11 Greece Olymp           6:34.16   3 
 48 Austin Gerstner            9 Canandaigua            6:35.87   3 
 49 Aaron Sells                9 North Rose-W           6:58.78   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               12 Pittsford Me          10:00.18  
  2 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom          10:14.69  
  3 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom          10:23.36  
  4 Isaac Goodman             10 Pittsford Me          10:23.74  
  5 Will Corbett              11 Pittsford Su          10:43.10  
  6 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-          10:43.13  
  7 Rion Pashalidis           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:48.82  
  8 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia               10:52.17  
  9 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm          10:53.53  
 10 Max Black                 12 Pittsford Su          10:55.15  
 11 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom          11:01.59  
 12 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye Cent          11:06.46  
 13 Quinton Schill            12 Greece Arcad          11:06.67  
 14 Justin Scheg              10 Hilton                11:10.26  
 15 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C          11:13.19  
 16 Jacob Scheg                9 Hilton                11:18.97  
 17 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent          11:22.12  
 18 Louis Leone               10 Batavia               11:22.25  
 19 Luke Curran               11 McQuaid Jesu          11:29.88  
 20 Mason Craine              12 Red Creek             11:41.67  
 21 Erik LaCourt               9 Brockport             11:42.01  
 22 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                11:46.79  
 23 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek             12:15.85  
 24 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport             13:06.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   8.00   1 
  2 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C              8.60   1 
  3 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                    9.03   2 
  4 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp              9.08   1 
  5 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  9.09   1 
  6 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                    9.10   1 
  7 Max Curran                12 Williamson C              9.12   2 
  8 Noah Marthaller           12 Canandaigua               9.23   2 
  9 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech               9.34   2 
 10 Danny Mot                 11 Pittsford Su              9.56   3 
 11 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C              9.59   2 
 12 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                     9.65   2 
 13 Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny              9.75   2 
 14 Eric McWethy              12 Batavia                   9.79   3 
 15 Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp              9.80   3 
 16 Louis Wooden              11 Charlotte HS              9.94   1 
 17 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra              9.95   3 
 18 Nathan Lucia              11 Lyons                     9.99   3 
 19 Sean Quinn                12 Churchville-             10.22   4 
 20 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                 10.37   3 
 21 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst             10.49   3 
 22 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek                10.56   4 
 23 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              10.58   1 
 24 Johnathan Armella          9 Greece Olymp             11.01   4 
 25 Dillon Gleason             9 Canandaigua              11.21   4 
 26 Matt Haak                 12 Churchville-             11.40   4 
 27 James Gamble              11 Irondequoit              12.62   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:35.94   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.39   1 
  3 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   1:39.35   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:40.27   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:42.30   2 
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:42.41   1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:42.53   1 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:43.48   1 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:44.72   2 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         1:45.59   2 
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.67   2 
 12 Charlotte HS  'B'                                  x1:46.94   2 
 13 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x1:47.81   2 
 14 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:48.48   2 
 15 Batavia  'C'                                       x1:49.98   4 
 16 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:51.21   3 
 17 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:51.27   3 
 18 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x1:51.38   3 
 19 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:51.71   3 
 20 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:52.11   3 
 21 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:55.19   4 
 22 Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:57.96   4 
 23 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:58.37   4 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:41.39   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:44.50   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:46.32   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:50.07   1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:54.07   1 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:59.51   2 
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:00.46   3 
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:00.99   1 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:04.25   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:06.45   3 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:06.63   2 
 12 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:07.72   1 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          4:08.26   2 
 14 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x4:10.34   3 
 15 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:24.90   3 
 16 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x4:28.88   3 
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:29.56   3 
 18 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:36.05   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         8:58.45  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:04.63  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:16.26  
  4 Hilton  'C'                                        x9:22.80  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:22.80  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:25.25  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                x9:28.27  
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        9:31.85  
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:44.40  
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:46.13  
 11 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x9:52.00  
 12 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:54.30  
 13 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x10:20.76  
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:33.20  
 15 Greece Olympia  'A'                                11:14.26  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           6-02.00  
  2 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  3 Jack Mikols               11 Churchville-           5-09.00  
  4 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp           5-07.00  
  4 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit            5-07.00  
  4 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu           5-07.00  
  7 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech            5-05.00  
  7 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           5-05.00  
  7 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch           5-05.00  
  7 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm           5-05.00  
  7 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad           5-05.00  
 12 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 12 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 12 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport              5-00.00  
 15 Aaron Duncan              12 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 15 Jud Hershey               11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 15 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
 15 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 15 Tyler Gaus                10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Tim Martin                12 Batavia                4-09.00  
 21 Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 21 John Gould                11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 21 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech            4-06.00  
 21 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 25 Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 25 Josh Statt                 9 Churchville-           4-03.00  
 27 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches           3-03.00  
 -- Dane DiMaria              12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Matthew Sutter             9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                      NH  
 -- Levi Dowd                 12 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Alecs Burger              10 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Jack Modzell               9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Armani Roberts            12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Devon Burton              10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Maurice Ragland II        12 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          12-06.00  
  2 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           12-00.00  
  3 Anthony Nguyen            11 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  3 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
  5 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C          10-06.00  
  6 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C          10-00.00  
  6 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00  
  8 Zachary Titus             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
  8 Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
  8 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport              9-00.00  
  8 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  8 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                9-00.00  
 13 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
 13 Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                8-00.00  
 13 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 13 Aaron Duncan              12 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 13 David Stutzman            11 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00  
 18 Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 18 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 18 Grant Howard              11 Newark Hs-Ny           7-00.00  
 18 Eric McWethy              12 Batavia                7-00.00  
 18 Matt Haak                 12 Churchville-           7-00.00  
 18 Chris Haskins              9 Greece Olymp           7-00.00  
 24 Michael Hughes            10 Batavia                6-06.00  
 24 Andrew Marrocco           10 Batavia                6-06.00  
 -- Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Caleb Beeley              10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Kyle Dick                  9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Josh Statt                 9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Evan Donovan               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          20-05.50  
  2 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          20-02.00  
  3 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          19-05.25  
  4 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches          19-05.00  
  5 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia               19-04.25  
  6 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech           19-03.00  
  7 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp          18-07.50  
  8 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roches          18-07.25  
  9 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp          18-04.50  
 10 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek             18-03.50  
 11 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye Cent          17-07.00  
 11 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          17-07.00  
 13 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia               17-02.50  
 14 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                17-01.50  
 15 Matthew Godwin            11 Webster Thom          17-00.75  
 16 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm          16-11.50  
 17 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek             16-09.00  
 18 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                16-07.50  
 18 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom          16-07.50  
 20 Alex Zine-Eddine          11 Irondequoit           16-06.75  
 21 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          16-06.50  
 22 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          16-06.00  
 22 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp          16-06.00  
 24 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech           16-05.75  
 25 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech           16-03.50  
 26 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport             16-02.75  
 26 Sean Quinn                12 Churchville-          16-02.75  
 28 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent          16-00.00  
 29 Brenden Newbauer          11 Greece Arcad          15-10.50  
 30 Justin Schramm             9 Greece Arcad          15-09.00  
 31 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           15-08.00  
 32 Christian Jankuloski      12 Webster Schr          15-05.50  
 33 Ethan Bulmahn              9 Irondequoit           15-03.50  
 34 Gutemberg Silva           12 Red Creek             15-03.00  
 35 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              15-02.00  
 35 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm          15-02.00  
 37 Anthony Rodriquez         11 Greece Arcad          15-01.75  
 38 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit           15-00.50  
 39 Wesley Burke               9 Churchville-          14-09.50  
 40 Conor McClain              9 Canandaigua           14-08.50  
 41 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra          14-06.50  
 42 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp          14-06.00  
 43 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp          14-05.50  
 44 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              14-02.50  
 45 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C          14-01.00  
 46 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek             13-08.25  
 47 Dillon Gleason             9 Canandaigua           13-05.75  
 48 James Gamble              11 Irondequoit           13-04.00  
 49 Matthew Wyatt              9 Red Creek             13-02.75  
 50 Stephen Borisuk           10 Marcus Whitm          12-11.00  
 51 Maurice Clarke            10 Irondequoit           12-04.50  
 52 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.75  
 53 Ben LeDain                 9 Williamson C          11-04.50  
 -- Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch              FOUL  
 -- Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech           43-08.00  
  2 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          43-07.00  
  3 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          42-10.25  
  4 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          41-08.25  
  5 Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-          41-07.50  
  6 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce          40-01.25  
  7 Will Mangiamele           12 Pittsford Su          39-06.50  
  8 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch          39-00.75  
  9 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad          38-09.75  
 10 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye Cent          38-05.00  
 11 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad          37-04.75  
 12 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          36-09.75  
 13 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          36-05.25  
 14 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          36-00.50  
 15 Matthew Godwin            11 Webster Thom          35-09.25  
 16 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           35-06.75  
 17 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra          34-04.75  
 18 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra          34-03.75  
 19 Matthew Sutter             9 Churchville-          34-03.00  
 20 Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny          33-08.00  
 21 Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp          33-02.75  
 22 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech           32-06.75  
 23 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp          32-04.75  
 24 Jacob Best                11 Marcus Whitm          32-01.50  
 25 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              31-02.75  
 26 Caleb Beeley              10 Honeoye Cent          29-04.50  
 27 Nathan Lucia              11 Lyons                 29-01.50  
 28 Jonah Hershey             11 Honeoye Cent          28-11.75  
 29 Johnathon Gardner         12 Red Creek             27-05.00  
 30 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr          54-00.75  
  2 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                44-05.50  
  3 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           44-01.50  
  4 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson C          42-00.25  
  5 Joe Maurer                12 Irondequoit           41-06.00  
  6 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport             41-02.00  
  7 Zachary Shales            12 Greece Olymp          40-11.00  
  8 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia               40-09.50  
  9 Alexander Pugh            12 Brockport             40-08.75  
 10 Jordan Richardson         11 Aquinas Inst          39-11.25  
 11 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport             39-06.50  
 12 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny          38-10.75  
 13 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp          38-00.50  
 14 Calvin Darling            12 Greece Arcad          38-00.00  
 15 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp          37-11.25  
 16 Alec Cowans               11 Edison Tech           37-06.50  
 17 Vamunyah Kamara           12 Edison Tech           37-03.00  
 18 Stephen Otis              11 Greece Olymp          37-02.50  
 19 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          36-05.75  
 20 Donovan Ferguson          11 Williamson C          36-02.00  
 21 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           35-00.50  
 22 Dylan Lashure             11 Batavia               34-11.00  
 23 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               34-09.00  
 24 Nikolas Bocianski         12 Churchville-          34-04.75  
 25 Ryan Gloff                11 Brockport             34-00.25  
 26 Bishop Simmons            10 Aquinas Inst          33-10.50  
 27 Christian Johnson         11 Churchville-          33-04.00  
 28 Bobby West                12 Hilton                32-07.50  
 29 Deodrick Barnes           12 McQuaid Jesu          32-03.00  
 29 Xavier De Lacruz          11 Uprep Roches          32-03.00  
 31 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace          32-01.50  
 31 Hadaree Nesmith           12 Brockport             32-01.50  
 33 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches          31-08.00  
 34 John D'Archangelo         10 Honeoye Cent          31-00.50  
 35 Timothy Burns             10 Churchville-          30-11.50  
 36 Michael LoBrutto          12 North Rose-W          30-04.25  
 37 Ethan Woeller             10 Churchville-          29-11.50  
 38 Rian Reed                 12 Webster Thom          29-07.00  
 39 jerry townsend             9 Edison Tech           29-02.25  
 40 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.50  
 41 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.00  
 42 deandre careolock         10 Edison Tech           28-05.50  
 43 Kris Mockevicius          12 Webster Thom          28-02.00  
 44 Andrew Friden             10 Pittsford Me          28-00.50  
 45 Robert McCullough         11 Edison Tech           27-10.00  
 46 Vinnie Nenno              12 Webster Thom          27-03.00  
 47 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              26-08.50  
 48 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              25-04.50  
 49 Ben Dodge                 10 Williamson C          24-10.25  
 50 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo              24-08.50  
 51 McAndrew Gamrod           10 Honeoye Cent          23-11.00  
 52 Nick Barbaccia            11 Pittsford Me          21-05.50  
 53 Juwan Roberts             10 Edison Tech           21-00.00  
 54 Steven Daniszewski         9 Churchville-          20-03.00  
 55 Pongporn Na Phattaloong    9 Canandaigua           14-00.50  
 -- Devon Koepp               11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Snyder              11 Batavia                   7.38   2 
  2 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom              7.44   1 
  3 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr              7.56   1 
  4 Michael Halligan          11 Hilton                    7.57   2 
  5 Kyle Meade                10 Aquinas Inst              7.61   1 
  6 Derrick Rogers             8 Brockport                 7.64   2 
  7 Anthony Tintera           11 Brockport                 7.66   2 
  7 Cannon Davis-Smith        11 Greece Arcad              7.66   3 
  9 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu              7.69   1 
  9 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr              7.69   2 
 11 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch              7.71   1 
 12 Celestino Mendez          10 Brockport                 7.74   3 
 13 Hartson Donowsky           9 Webster Thom              7.79   3 
 14 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr              7.80   4 
 15 Ruben Mercado             10 Webster Thom              7.92   4 
 16 Eric Veltre               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.94   3 
 16 Jarrett Champion           8 Brockport                 7.94   3 
 18 Anthony Sansone            9 Hilton                    7.96   4 
 18 Nolan Bernardi             9 McQuaid Jesu              7.96   2 
 20 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr              7.99   3 
 21 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra              8.02   4 
 22 Steve Delgaizo            11 Greece Arcad              8.04   5 
 23 James Stone               10 Brockport                 8.15   4 
 24 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra              8.17   6 
 25 Matthew McNally           10 Webster Thom              8.20   3 
 26 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.32   6 
 27 Colin Wadsworth           10 Sodus Centra              8.33   5 
 28 Chris Rankin              10 Webster Thom              8.43   5 
 29 Jacob Preedom              9 Batavia                   8.46   5 
 30 Trevor Healy               8 Honeoye Cent              8.65   6 
 30 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr              8.65   6 
 32 Patrick Wilbur             9 Brockport                 8.69   5 
 33 Matt Dobbertin            11 Batavia                   8.75   6 
 34 Jacob Lewis                9 Brockport                 8.85   6 
 35 Brandon Barnhart          10 Greece Arcad              8.86   5 
 36 Riley Lindberg            10 Newark Hs-Ny              8.93   7 
 37 TJ Sek                     9 Honeoye Cent              9.59   6 
 38 Brandon Clement           10 Honeoye Cent             10.87   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Snyder              11 Batavia                  41.93   1 
  2 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr             42.08   1 
  3 Dan Rooney                 9 McQuaid Jesu             42.88   1 
  4 James Stone               10 Brockport                43.94   4 
  5 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu             44.01   2 
  6 Jared Feeley              10 Pittsford Su             44.12   2 
  7 Andrew Helbig             10 Webster Schr             44.27   1 
  8 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch             44.49   1 
  9 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia                  44.64   3 
 10 Eli Hoak                  11 Greece Arcad             44.72   1 
 11 Eric Veltre               11 McQuaid Jesu             45.03   4 
 12 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su             45.08   2 
 13 Celestino Mendez          10 Brockport                45.09   3 
 14 Santino Sciacca           10 Aquinas Inst             45.12   4 
 15 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                  45.15   3 
 16 Kyle Meade                10 Aquinas Inst             45.18   5 
 17 Jovany Jimenez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             45.30   3 
 18 Evan White                 9 Webster Schr             45.32   3 
 19 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr             45.37   5 
 20 Furkan Kerpic             12 McQuaid Jesu             45.59   4 
 21 Zachary Ramsay            10 Webster Schr             45.62   3 
 22 Ryan Bieniek               9 Batavia                  45.92   4 
 23 Anthony Tintera           11 Brockport                45.95   3 
 24 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                  46.00   5 
 25 Derrick Rogers             8 Brockport                46.07   4 
 26 Zhanwang Guo              11 Webster Schr             46.10   6 
 27 Anthony Sansone            9 Hilton                   46.55   4 
 28 Avery Midla               11 Batavia                  47.53   5 
 29 Michael Halligan          11 Hilton                   47.73   5 
 30 Jarrett Champion           8 Brockport                47.94   7 
 31 Patrick Wilbur             9 Brockport                48.08   6 
 32 Dylan Gaus                 8 Batavia                  48.38   5 
 33 kevin lewis                9 Webster Schr             49.48   6 
 34 Jacob Preedom              9 Batavia                  50.05   7 
 35 Brandon Barnhart          10 Greece Arcad             50.33   6 
 36 Andrew Neth               10 Batavia                  50.42   7 
 37 Joshua McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me             50.64   7 
 38 Caleb Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent             51.60   7 
 39 Matt Dobbertin            11 Batavia                  53.89   6 
 40 Jared Chan                10 McQuaid Jesu             54.72   8 
 41 TJ Sek                     9 Honeoye Cent             58.18   8 
 42 Max Longbine               9 Honeoye Cent           1:00.17   8 
 43 Jake Longbine             10 Honeoye Cent           1:00.56   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall Wright           11 Webster Schr           1:44.09   1 
  2 Trevor Carney             10 Webster Schr           1:44.61   1 
  3 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr           1:46.33   1 
  4 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                1:47.58   1 
  5 Liam Blake                11 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.82   1 
  6 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 1:48.75   1 
  7 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr           1:49.63   1 
  8 Furkan Kerpic             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.76   1 
  9 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           1:50.14   1 
 10 Aidan Jones               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.33   2 
 11 Jacob Fisler              10 Webster Thom           1:50.52   1 
 12 Avery Midla               11 Batavia                1:53.26   2 
 13 Timotheus Hinton          11 Webster Thom           1:54.57   2 
 14 Aaron Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           1:56.04   2 
 15 Jacob Humphreys           10 Brockport              1:57.66   2 
 16 Nolan Bernardi             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.85   2 
 17 Caleb Patterson           10 Honeoye Cent           2:00.15   2 
 18 Andrew Neth               10 Batavia                2:00.81   2 
 19 Spencer Progno             9 Brockport              2:03.17   2 
 20 Alex Micket               10 Greece Arcad           2:06.08   2 
 21 Jared Chan                10 McQuaid Jesu           2:23.08   2 
 22 Jack Rogers                9 Webster Schr           2:29.86   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall Wright           11 Webster Schr           3:06.79  
  2 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr           3:09.63  
  3 Noah Fargo                11 Webster Schr           3:11.02  
  4 Liam Blake                11 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.71  
  5 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           3:16.63  
  6 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 3:20.24  
  7 Matt Palmeri              11 Hilton                 3:21.29  
  8 Aaron Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           3:22.67  
  9 Ryan Delaney               9 Webster Schr           3:26.71  
 10 Spencer Progno             9 Brockport              3:30.07  
 11 Cole Ziskind               9 Webster Thom           3:34.00  
 12 Jacob Humphreys           10 Brockport              3:35.17  
 13 Evan Yanoff               12 Pittsford Su           3:51.37  
 14 Alex Micket               10 Greece Arcad           4:08.88  
 15 Jack Rogers                9 Webster Schr           4:19.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           5:38.84  
  2 Jesse Smith               10 Lyons                  5:45.93  
  3 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport              5:46.69  
  4 Simon Goettler            11 Pittsford Su           5:47.52  
  5 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport              5:47.82  
  6 Dylan Gaus                 8 Batavia                5:48.62  
  7 Jerry Gitsis               9 Webster Schr           5:49.67  
  8 Cameron Campbell          11 Hilton                 5:50.62  
  9 Aaron Albrecht             8 Brockport              5:51.37  
 10 Matt Palmeri              11 Hilton                 5:52.18  
 11 Tyler Jones                8 Williamson C           5:52.33  
 12 Andrew Bischoping         10 Pittsford Me           5:53.29  
 13 Daniel Freudenvoll        11 Greece Arcad           5:53.31  
 14 Robby Bettin              10 Hilton                 5:54.50  
 15 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 5:55.53  
 16 Julius Donath             10 Brockport              6:02.58  
 17 Colin Cusack              10 Greece Arcad           6:18.43  
 18 Nathan D'Andrea            9 Brockport              6:38.04  
 19 Jason Ren                 10 Pittsford Me           6:40.80  
 20 Andrew Casper             10 Webster Thom           7:19.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Suflita               9 Greece Arcad          11:02.67  
  2 Michael Palmerini          9 McQuaid Jesu          11:10.08  
  3 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu          12:06.24  
  4 Mike Edwards              10 Webster Schr          12:18.13  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty               8 McQuaid Jesu             10.68  
  2 Tristyn Brey               9 Newark Hs-Ny             10.96  
  3 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                  11.02  
  4 Jovany Jimenez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.26  
  5 Thomas Firkins            10 Hilton                   11.94  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:48.07  
  2 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x1:48.67  
  3 Brockport  'C'                                     x1:55.32  
  4 Brockport  'D'                                     x2:19.92  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                     10:51.06  
  2 Brockport  'B'                                    x11:27.57  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Morales               9 Batavia                4-09.00  
  2 Jack VanKouwenberg         9 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  2 Ryan Bieniek               9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  2 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  2 Jake Martin                9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  6 Alex Snell                 9 Batavia                4-03.00  
  6 kevin lewis                9 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 -- Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  1 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  3 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                 8-00.00  
  4 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                6-06.00  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Bryan Klee                10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon Davis-Smith        11 Greece Arcad          16-00.25  
  2 Ruben Mercado             10 Webster Thom          15-08.00  
  3 Jake Martin                9 Webster Thom          15-03.00  
  4 Michael Lanzafame         10 Webster Thom          15-00.00  
  5 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra          14-01.50  
  6 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
  7 Thomas Firkins            10 Hilton                13-01.25  
  7 Hughan Reid                9 Webster Thom          13-01.25  
  9 Steve Delgaizo            11 Greece Arcad          12-02.50  
 10 Blake Ward                10 Webster Thom          11-08.75  
 11 Matthew McNally           10 Webster Thom          11-06.75  
 12 Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr           9-07.50  
 -- Joshua McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Eli Hoak                  11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr          35-03.50  
  2 Alex McNulty               8 McQuaid Jesu          32-05.50  
  3 Trevor Healy               8 Honeoye Cent          30-08.00  
 -- Zhanwang Guo              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Cole Ziskind               9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Buirch            10 Brockport             32-08.50  
  2 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                32-06.50  
  3 Balys Mockevicius         10 Webster Thom          31-11.25  
  4 Thomas Coene              10 Webster Thom          31-08.25  
  5 Alex Laure                10 Brockport             31-07.50  
  6 Roberto Rios               9 Greece Arcad          29-08.50  
  7 Jamall O'Neil             11 Batavia               29-08.25  
  8 Clayton Gorski            10 Batavia               29-05.00  
  9 Skylar Rowe               10 Webster Schr          29-01.50  
 10 Josh Kurtz                10 Batavia               28-02.00  
 11 Derek Kesel               11 Webster Thom          27-09.00  
 12 Riley Lindberg            10 Newark Hs-Ny          27-08.50  
 13 Matt Skrypta              11 Webster Schr          27-01.00  
 14 Alexander Bill            11 Brockport             26-11.50  
 15 Nick Himes                10 Greece Arcad          26-03.50  
 16 Luke Dowdell              11 Brockport             25-11.00  
 17 Jacob Lewis                9 Brockport             25-08.25  
 18 Mason Lezette             11 Greece Arcad          24-07.00  
 19 Zachary Alexander         10 Brockport             24-06.00  
 20 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          24-00.00  
 21 TJ Sek                     9 Honeoye Cent          21-05.00  
 22 Joseph Spencer            10 Lyons                 20-08.00  
 23 Brandon Clement           10 Honeoye Cent          16-01.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trey Brown                 8 Aquinas Inst              7.63   1 
  2 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                    8.05   1 
  3 Daekwon Myers              8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.12   1 
  4 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu              8.29   1 
  5 George McLellan            8 Aquinas Inst              8.37   1 
  6 Austin Webster             7 Marcus Whitm              8.51   2 
  7 Memphis Lohnes             7 Marcus Whitm              8.58   5 
  8 Justin Gilman              8 Aquinas Inst              8.71   1 
  9 Corbin Reibstein           7 Sodus Centra              8.84   2 
 10 Duvante Cora               8 Waterloo                  8.86   3 
 11 Dylan Sulkowsi             7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.17   2 
 12 Matthew Biggs              7 McQuaid Jesu              9.25   3 
 13 Collyn Rasmussen           7 Marcus Whitm              9.30   2 
 14 Robert Johnson            12 Newark Hs-Ny              9.32   3 
 15 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.36   3 
 16 Andrew Tracy              12 Newark Hs-Ny              9.41   4 
 17 Connor Phipps              7 McQuaid Jesu              9.47   2 
 18 Ethan Thompson             7 Red Creek                 9.68   2 
 19 Jacob Stagles              8 Red Creek                 9.74   3 
 20 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent              9.90   4 
 21 Jack Redder                7 McQuaid Jesu             10.00   1 
 22 Chase Cederquist           7 McQuaid Jesu             10.16   1 
 23 Ahn Le                     8 Honeoye Cent             10.22   4 
 24 Ryan Baginsky              7 Honeoye Cent             10.28   4 
 25 Alex Gartley               8 Honeoye Cent             11.53   5 
 26 Alex Lyst                  7 Honeoye Cent             13.69   4 
 27 Joe Falkowski              7 Honeoye Cent             14.93   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                   43.54   1 
  2 Patrick Dela Cruz          9 McQuaid Jesu             45.23   1 
  3 Caden Murry               12 Newark Hs-Ny             46.20   1 
  4 Trey Brown                 8 Aquinas Inst             47.01   2 
  5 George McLellan            8 Aquinas Inst             47.09   2 
  6 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny             47.44   1 
  7 Daekwon Myers              8 Newark Hs-Ny             47.48   1 
  8 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu             48.09   1 
  9 Will Harvey                8 McQuaid Jesu             49.13   1 
 10 Duvante Cora               8 Waterloo                 52.54   3 
 11 Terry O'Neal              12 Newark Hs-Ny             54.03   1 
 12 Matthew Biggs              7 McQuaid Jesu             56.13   3 
 13 Robert Johnson            12 Newark Hs-Ny             56.26   3 
 14 Jack Redder                7 McQuaid Jesu             56.84   2 
 15 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma      7 Aquinas Inst             57.11   3 
 16 Dylan Sulkowsi             7 Newark Hs-Ny             57.22   4 
 17 Ethan Thompson             7 Red Creek                57.57   3 
 18 David Pillo                7 Batavia                  57.76   4 
 19 Connor Phipps              7 McQuaid Jesu             57.99   2 
 20 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent             58.08   3 
 21 Devon Goodbody             7 McQuaid Jesu             58.27   5 
 22 Chase Cederquist           7 McQuaid Jesu             59.00   2 
 23 Ahn Le                     8 Honeoye Cent           1:00.64   4 
 24 Garrett Harloff            7 Batavia                1:01.33   5 
 25 Ryan Baginsky              7 Honeoye Cent           1:05.02   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Vandemortal         12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:47.04   2 
  2 Josh Pomerleau             8 Webster Schr           1:47.64   1 
  3 Zach Anderson              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.65   1 
  4 Will Harvey                8 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.45   1 
  5 Christopher Ryder          7 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.98   1 
  6 Caden Murry               12 Newark Hs-Ny           1:55.16   1 
  7 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent           2:01.28   1 
  8 Terry O'Neal              12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:06.98   2 
  9 Jayse Philpott-Lapoma      7 Aquinas Inst           2:10.05   1 
 10 Preston Hilfiker           8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:11.22   2 
 11 Jacob Stagles              8 Red Creek              2:13.26   2 
 12 Tommy Wyant                8 Webster Schr           2:21.54   1 
 13 David Pillo                7 Batavia                2:24.29   2 
 14 Garrett Harloff            7 Batavia                2:28.62   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau             8 Webster Schr           3:10.64  
  2 Dylan Vandemortal         12 Newark Hs-Ny           3:10.80  
  3 Zach Anderson              9 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.44  
  4 Daniel Frisbee             8 Waterloo               3:35.10  
  5 Preston Hilfiker           8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:52.93  
  6 Tommy Wyant                8 Webster Schr           3:55.54  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x2:19.21  
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:26.70  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Lara Guiterrez    12 Newark Hs-Ny           4-03.00  
  2 Isaac Hurlburt            12 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
  2 Oscar Fontanez             8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
  4 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark Hs-Ny           3-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayden Cintron             8 Newark Hs-Ny          14-00.50  
  2 Memphis Lohnes             7 Marcus Whitm          11-10.00  
  3 Collyn Rasmussen           7 Marcus Whitm          11-00.50  
  4 Austin Webster             7 Marcus Whitm           9-11.00  
  5 Jon Dwyer                  8 Newark Hs-Ny           8-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryson LaBerge            12 Newark Hs-Ny          25-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Ungar               8 Honeoye Cent          32-10.00  
  2 Roberto Lara Guiterrez    12 Newark Hs-Ny          31-04.00  
  3 Oscar Fontanez             8 Newark Hs-Ny          31-01.00  
  4 Nicholas annechino         7 Aquinas Inst          23-02.25  
  5 Corbin Reibstein           7 Sodus Centra          22-04.00  
  6 Alex Gartley               8 Honeoye Cent          21-06.00  
  7 Anthony Christopher        7 Batavia               18-00.50  
  8 Alex Lyst                  7 Honeoye Cent          15-08.00  
  9 Joe Falkowski              7 Honeoye Cent          11-05.00