Yen Timing Services      				12/28/2013 10:08 PM
                            RWTL - DEF - 12/28/2013                            
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne              7.50   1 
  2 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.53   1 
  3 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet              7.59   1 
  4 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th              7.79   1 
  5 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th              7.96   2 
  6 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th              8.06   1 
  6 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                   8.06   2 
  8 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield                  8.07   3 
  9 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th              8.08   1 
  9 Vanessa Petrella          12 Northstar Ch              8.08   3 
 11 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              8.09   2 
 12 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne              8.20   6 
 13 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr              8.21   6 
 14 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Savann              8.22   4 
 15 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th              8.23   4 
 15 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th              8.23   5 
 17 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra              8.28   8 
 18 Julie Ritchie             12 Fairport                  8.30   2 
 19 Taylor Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho              8.31   3 
 20 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  8.32   3 
 20 Zaijah Chavis             11 Wayne Centra              8.32   7 
 20 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                  8.32   4 
 23 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket                8.34  11 
 24 Regina Barts              12 Wilson Magne              8.35   4 
 25 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                  8.37   7 
 26 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med              8.39   2 
 26 Allison Albers             8 Bath-Haverli              8.39   5 
 28 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th              8.41   4 
 29 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                  8.42   4 
 30 Troyesha Peskie           11 Gates-Chili               8.43   6 
 31 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              8.44   5 
 32 Chrishanda Van Cleaf      11 East Rochest              8.45   6 
 33 Sabrina Campbell          10 Greece Odyss              8.46   4 
 34 Feionna Gause             10 Wilson Magne              8.47   6 
 35 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr              8.51   5 
 36 Shataryn Highsmith         9 World of Inq              8.52   5 
 37 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport               8.53   8 
 38 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                 8.54   3 
 39 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq              8.55   5 
 40 Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th              8.56   9 
 41 Gabrielle Felle           10 Eastridge                 8.62  16 
 42 Cassidy Hadcock           10 Wayne Centra              8.63   8 
 43 Vanessa Zimmerman         11 Wayne Centra              8.64   9 
 43 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport               8.64   7 
 43 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr              8.64   7 
 46 Evelynn Burns              9 Bath-Haverli              8.69  11 
 47 Vanessa Davis             11 World of Inq              8.70   8 
 47 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho              8.70   9 
 49 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th              8.72   9 
 49 Janaye Buggs               9 Franklin Med              8.72  12 
 51 Anna Falk                 12 Greece Odyss              8.74   7 
 52 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr              8.77  16 
 53 Meghan Maker              11 Wayland-Coho              8.78   9 
 54 Monet Harris               9 Bath-Haverli              8.80   9 
 55 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne              8.81  10 
 56 Aerianna Rounds           10 Franklin Med              8.91  11 
 56 Raven Hilfiker            11 Eastridge                 8.91   7 
 58 Elease Goodlet            10 Wilson Magne              8.92  10 
 59 Shadia Ingram              9 Wilson Magne              8.93  10 
 59 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss              8.93   9 
 59 Courtney Hawkins           9 Greece Athen              8.93  11 
 62 Aryana Anderson           10 Eastridge                 8.94   1 
 63 Mawazo Niyokwizigira      10 Wilson Magne              8.97  10 
 64 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra              9.03   8 
 65 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest              9.04  13 
 65 Dana Berry                10 Bath-Haverli              9.04  11 
 67 Alexis Rogers             10 School Of Th              9.11  10 
 68 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket                9.16  12 
 69 Hollis Collins            12 Eastridge                 9.19  12 
 70 Erin Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet              9.21  11 
 71 Jasmine VanScooter        10 Wayland-Coho              9.23  14 
 72 Rachel Stalls             11 Eastridge                 9.32  13 
 73 Jessica Hendershot        11 Clyde-Savann              9.34  12 
 74 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport                  9.35  12 
 75 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th              9.40  13 
 76 Alex Ross                  8 Bath-Haverli              9.51  15 
 77 Kerstyn Smith             12 Greece Odyss              9.59  14 
 78 Elizabeth Herrick          9 Bath-Haverli              9.73  14 
 79 Holly Kubiak              12 East Rochest              9.75  13 
 80 Taylor White               9 Clyde-Savann              9.95  14 
 81 Kiadumbari Tor            11 Wilson Magne              9.99  11 
 82 Violet Koehler             7 Bath-Haverli             10.01  15 
 83 Samantha Towner            9 Wayland-Coho             10.07  14 
 84 Prestije Majors           11 School Of Th             10.29  15 
 -- Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet                FS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             44.34   1 
  2 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield                 44.86   1 
  3 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             45.30   4 
  4 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med             45.43   3 
  5 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th             45.45   1 
  6 Shannon Sedita             8 Penfield                 45.54   2 
  7 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield                 45.85   3 
  8 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield                 46.11   2 
  9 Meg Moscato               10 Greece Odyss             46.13   2 
 10 Hannah McKelvey           12 Wayland-Coho             46.35   2 
 11 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport                 46.42   2 
 12 Becca Ritter              10 Fairport                 46.73   2 
 13 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin Med             46.81   4 
 14 Julie Ritchie             12 Fairport                 46.87   2 
 14 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr             46.87   2 
 16 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra             47.04   9 
 17 Daysha Harris             11 Wilson Magne             47.17   3 
 18 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr             47.22   5 
 19 Aryana Anderson           10 Eastridge                47.29   4 
 20 Claire Gilmore            11 Fairport                 47.33   3 
 21 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                 47.43   5 
 22 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Haverli             47.45   5 
 23 Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             47.49   7 
 24 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                 47.53   3 
 25 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet             47.62   7 
 26 Taylor Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho             47.64   4 
 27 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th             47.76   4 
 28 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet             47.79   7 
 29 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport              47.92   5 
 30 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet             47.93   1 
 31 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th             47.94   6 
 32 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne             48.01   9 
 33 Vanessa Petrella          12 Northstar Ch             48.18   3 
 34 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport              48.61   3 
 35 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr             48.63   4 
 36 Isabel Moll                9 Fairport                 48.65   5 
 37 Sheilah Kirui             11 Wilson Magne             48.93   4 
 37 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr             48.93   6 
 39 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  49.01   8 
 40 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield                 49.04   5 
 40 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli             49.04   4 
 42 Monet Harris               9 Bath-Haverli             49.08  11 
 43 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch             49.10   8 
 44 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet             49.12   1 
 45 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                 49.14   5 
 46 Allison Albers             8 Bath-Haverli             49.20   8 
 47 Sabrina Campbell          10 Greece Odyss             49.21   5 
 48 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet             49.26  10 
 49 Savanna Schaertl          12 Red Jacket               49.37   6 
 50 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 49.48   7 
 51 Sarah Finzer              11 Wayne Centra             49.71   9 
 52 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th             49.92  10 
 53 Olivia Sedita              9 Fairport                 50.08   3 
 54 Jennifer Gray             11 Spencerport              50.10   6 
 55 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield                 50.21   9 
 56 Zaijah Chavis             11 Wayne Centra             50.40   7 
 57 Troyesha Peskie           11 Gates-Chili              50.56   9 
 58 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               50.76   8 
 59 Deja Scott                11 Wilson Magne             50.87  12 
 60 Kennedy Meisenzahl         7 Gates-Chili              50.88  13 
 61 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra             50.90  12 
 62 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq             50.95  10 
 63 Regina Barts              12 Wilson Magne             50.97   6 
 64 Julia Longacre            11 Bath-Haverli             51.15   9 
 65 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th             51.27  11 
 66 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield                 51.41  10 
 67 Feionna Gause             10 Wilson Magne             51.51  10 
 68 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th             51.64   7 
 69 Evelynn Burns              9 Bath-Haverli             51.77   9 
 70 Angela Osso-Carbonaro     12 Victor Centr             52.02  11 
 71 Shataryn Highsmith         9 World of Inq             52.20   6 
 72 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest             52.63   8 
 73 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield                 52.66   8 
 73 Aerianna Rounds           10 Franklin Med             52.66  13 
 75 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th             52.81  14 
 76 Vanessa Zimmerman         11 Wayne Centra             53.20  12 
 77 Sabrina Anderson          10 East Rochest             53.29  12 
 78 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             53.30  11 
 79 Courtney Page              9 Wayland-Coho             53.42   7 
 80 Dana Berry                10 Bath-Haverli             53.48  11 
 81 Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th             53.76  14 
 82 Meghan Maker              11 Wayland-Coho             53.77   9 
 83 Alex Coates                9 Wayland-Coho             54.00  11 
 84 Kathryn Carges             9 Victor Centr             54.10  11 
 85 Chloey Kellogg            11 Hornell                  54.34  13 
 86 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th             54.42  12 
 87 Kiara Gamble              10 Wilson Magne             54.93  14 
 88 Alexis Rogers             10 School Of Th             55.39  15 
 89 Elizabeth Herrick          9 Bath-Haverli             55.41  13 
 90 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq             55.75  15 
 91 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  55.98   8 
 92 Allie Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli             56.19  12 
 93 Kerstyn Smith             12 Greece Odyss             56.52  13 
 94 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho             57.41  15 
 95 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th             57.45  12 
 96 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield                 57.53  11 
 97 Alex Ross                  8 Bath-Haverli             57.58  15 
 98 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th             58.25  15 
 99 Samantha Towner            9 Wayland-Coho             58.49  15 
 99 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket               58.49  16 
101 Jasmine VanScooter        10 Wayland-Coho             58.67  14 
102 Violet Koehler             7 Bath-Haverli           1:00.25  14 
103 Shadia Ingram              9 Wilson Magne           1:01.23  16 
104 Prestije Majors           11 School Of Th           1:04.91  16 
105 Kiadumbari Tor            11 Wilson Magne           1:12.22  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           1:38.78   1 
  2 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           1:41.56   1 
  3 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           1:41.98   1 
  4 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               1:42.18   1 
  5 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           1:46.57   1 
  6 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport               1:47.38   1 
  7 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           1:48.08   2 
  8 Loryn Bucci               11 Fairport               1:49.65   1 
  9 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               1:50.83   1 
 10 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra           1:50.87   3 
 11 Veronica Wojnowski         9 Eastridge              1:51.83   1 
 12 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 Eastridge              1:52.31   1 
 13 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 Eastridge              1:52.33   2 
 14 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th           1:52.40   3 
 15 Mariah Smith              10 Hornell                1:52.80   3 
 16 Olivia Miller             11 Wayland-Coho           1:52.85   3 
 17 Meg Moscato               10 Greece Odyss           1:53.32   2 
 18 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr           1:53.80   2 
 19 Claire Gilmore            11 Fairport               1:54.43   2 
 20 Shannon Horan             11 Fairport               1:54.59   2 
 21 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              1:54.79   3 
 22 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                1:56.53   1 
 23 Shannon Oberst             9 Brighton               1:56.98   2 
 24 Sarah Finzer              11 Wayne Centra           1:57.62   3 
 25 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th           1:58.09   3 
 26 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr           1:58.66   3 
 27 Sheilah Kirui             11 Wilson Magne           1:59.03   4 
 28 Veronica Mariano          11 School Of Th           1:59.32   2 
 29 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           1:59.84   4 
 30 Jennifer Gray             11 Spencerport            2:00.11   4 
 31 Christian Conner          11 Fairport               2:00.20   2 
 32 Becca Ritter              10 Fairport               2:00.58   2 
 33 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin Med           2:01.00   3 
 34 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne           2:03.14   5 
 35 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield               2:03.65   3 
 36 Lexi Bouchard             10 Wayne Centra           2:04.03   4 
 37 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield               2:04.80   5 
 38 Courtney Page              9 Wayland-Coho           2:06.19   5 
 39 Dana Owens                 9 Eastridge              2:06.41   4 
 40 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr           2:06.55   5 
 41 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr           2:06.63   5 
 42 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch           2:07.40   4 
 43 Elise Coon                 9 Eastridge              2:07.99   4 
 44 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             2:10.42   4 
 45 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           2:11.36   5 
 46 Chloey Kellogg            11 Hornell                2:11.81   6 
 47 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           2:13.77   4 
 48 Alex Coates                9 Wayland-Coho           2:14.57   5 
 49 Kiara Gamble              10 Wilson Magne           2:14.72   5 
 50 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.48   5 
 51 Bethany McLean            11 Wayne Centra           2:15.89   6 
 52 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             2:15.93   6 
 53 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet           2:16.41   5 
 54 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton               2:18.09   5 
 55 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho           2:22.97   6 
 56 Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest           2:24.69   6 
 57 Chloe Pagoda              12 Victor Centr           2:27.78   6 
 58 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           2:32.91   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           3:05.51   1 
  2 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           3:05.66   1 
  3 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               3:13.39   1 
  4 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           3:16.26   1 
  5 Veronica Wojnowski         9 Eastridge              3:17.42   1 
  6 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho           3:23.77   1 
  7 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           3:24.85   2 
  8 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield               3:25.74   1 
  9 Mariah Smith              10 Hornell                3:26.49   2 
 10 Christian Conner          11 Fairport               3:27.48   2 
 11 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 Eastridge              3:28.75   1 
 12 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th           3:29.16   2 
 13 Amanda Booth              11 Wayland-Coho           3:29.43   2 
 14 Shannon Oberst             9 Brighton               3:30.53   1 
 15 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henriet           3:31.32   1 
 16 Michaela Meissner         11 Fairport               3:32.52   2 
 17 Kate Erickson             12 Victor Centr           3:33.41   2 
 18 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               3:34.39   2 
 19 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 Eastridge              3:37.89   2 
 20 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              3:38.36   3 
 21 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henriet           3:39.53   3 
 22 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                3:42.79   2 
 23 Sarah Jo Schaertl         11 Red Jacket             3:48.81   2 
 24 Veronica Mariano          11 School Of Th           3:49.47   2 
 25 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           3:52.51   3 
 26 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr           3:52.79   3 
 27 Dana Owens                 9 Eastridge              4:00.16   3 
 28 Lexi Bouchard             10 Wayne Centra           4:01.57   2 
 29 Emma Daley                 9 Gates-Chili            4:02.23   1 
 30 Elise Coon                 9 Eastridge              4:04.52   3 
 31 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             4:06.15   3 
 32 Bethany McLean            11 Wayne Centra           4:16.86   3 
 33 Hannah Heffernan          12 East Rochest           4:24.79   3 
 34 Aubrey Finn               11 East Rochest           4:28.04   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           5:11.51   1 
  2 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 Eastridge              5:28.61   1 
  3 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield               5:30.79   1 
  4 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra           5:33.43   1 
  5 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili            5:39.34   1 
  6 Sarah Shapley             10 Fairport               5:43.72   1 
  7 Claire Miller             10 Penfield               5:46.36   1 
  8 Kristin Jermyn            12 Spencerport            5:48.26   1 
  9 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest           5:48.37   1 
 10 Janelle Handley           11 Greece Athen           5:48.96   2 
 11 Erin Maker                 9 Wayland-Coho           5:49.96   1 
 12 Carolyn Bremer             9 Victor Centr           5:54.94   1 
 13 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton               5:56.77   2 
 14 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi           6:02.00   1 
 15 Carly Acquilano           12 Victor Centr           6:03.66   2 
 16 Ellegra Nier               9 Greece Athen           6:04.86   2 
 17 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             6:05.05   2 
 18 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           6:33.25   2 
 19 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th           6:42.32   2 
 -- Kelsea Halloran           12 Greece Athen               DNF   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Horan             11 Fairport              11:36.75  
  2 Kathryn Swider            11 Fairport              11:38.93  
  3 Faith Gruver              12 Greece Athen          12:05.80  
  4 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili           12:08.15  
  5 Sarah Rappleye             9 Spencerport           12:09.66  
  6 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest          12:12.60  
  7 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield              12:17.05  
  8 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr          12:24.59  
  9 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield              12:56.82  
 10 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th          14:08.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili               8.88   1 
  2 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th              9.16   1 
  3 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              9.26   1 
  4 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  9.62   1 
  5 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet              9.78   1 
  6 Natalie Hoppe             12 Penfield                  9.89   1 
  7 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 10.01   1 
  8 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet             10.02   2 
  9 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              10.21   3 
 10 Kelsey Burke              11 Wayland-Coho             10.34   2 
 11 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr             10.54   3 
 12 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport                 10.62   2 
 13 Zoe Herrick               12 Greece Odyss             10.85   3 
 14 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra             11.04   3 
 15 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest             11.09   4 
 16 Isabel Moll                9 Fairport                 11.17   2 
 17 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport              11.22   4 
 18 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th             11.41   2 
 19 Cassidy Hadcock           10 Wayne Centra             11.43   4 
 20 Erin Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet             11.51   4 
 21 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             11.56   5 
 22 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th             11.66   5 
 23 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket               11.86   5 
 24 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                 12.04   4 
 25 Anna Falk                 12 Greece Odyss             12.25   4 
 26 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  12.34   6 
 27 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq             12.87   6 
 28 Holly Kubiak              12 East Rochest             12.98   5 
 29 Alexsanderia LaDietra      9 Bishop Kearn             13.08   6 
 30 Jyare Carter              11 World of Inq             13.51   6 
 31 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                18.38   3 
 -- Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili                 FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.96   1 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:55.33   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:55.46   1 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:57.12   1 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.22   2 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:59.25   1 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:01.58   2 
  8 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x2:01.76   1 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.66   3 
 10 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:05.02   2 
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:05.69   2 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                x2:05.85   2 
 13 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x2:06.10   1 
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:06.14   4 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                              x2:06.63   3 
 16 Wilson Magnet  'C'                                 x2:07.33   3 
 17 Franklin Media Arts  'A'                            2:07.56   2 
 18 School Of The Arts  'D'                            x2:10.53   2 
 19 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:10.89   3 
 20 School Of The Arts  'C'                            x2:11.30   3 
 21 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x2:12.62   4 
 22 Eastridge  'B'                                     x2:12.96   4 
 23 Hornell  'A'                                        2:16.46   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:16.93   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:30.17   1 
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:33.41   1 
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:39.13   1 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:40.70   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:46.90   1 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:03.30   1 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:52.78   2 
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 6:07.33   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:56.55  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:58.00  
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:58.99  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:46.99  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:01.90  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                12:33.94  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho           5-01.00  
  2 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  2 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                 5-00.00  
  2 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                 5-00.00  
  5 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
  6 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra           4-08.00  
  7 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  7 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  7 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           4-06.00  
 10 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 10 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport               4-03.00  
 10 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport               4-03.00  
 10 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th           4-03.00  
 10 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport               4-03.00  
 10 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest           4-03.00  
 16 Alisha Jenney             12 Bath-Haverli           4-00.00  
 16 Raven Hilfiker            11 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 16 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport               4-00.00  
 16 Jen Lincourt              12 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 20 Rachel Stalls             11 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 20 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 20 Talia Wilke                9 East Rochest           3-09.00  
 23 Cheryln Felle              8 Eastridge              3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  1 Molly Luger               12 Penfield               8-06.00  
  3 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
  4 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  4 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli           7-00.00  
  4 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  4 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  8 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Kennedy Meisenzahl         7 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Briana Freeman            12 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili           17-05.25  
  2 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                16-11.50  
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           15-04.00  
  4 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          14-08.00  
  5 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th          14-07.00  
  6 Rachael Walsh             12 Greece Odyss          14-05.50  
  7 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne          13-09.00  
  8 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th          13-08.75  
  9 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho          13-08.25  
 10 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport              13-07.50  
 11 Monique Lawrence          11 Rush-Henriet          13-06.50  
 12 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          13-06.00  
 13 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              13-04.50  
 14 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th          13-04.25  
 15 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra          13-02.50  
 15 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet          13-02.50  
 17 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield              13-01.25  
 18 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport           12-11.50  
 19 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield              12-07.00  
 19 Savanna Schaertl          12 Red Jacket            12-07.00  
 21 Cassidy Hadcock           10 Wayne Centra          12-06.00  
 21 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
 23 Nala Crumb                 9 Wilson Magne          12-05.50  
 24 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho          12-05.25  
 25 Noelle Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 26 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield              12-02.50  
 26 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr          12-02.50  
 28 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th          12-00.00  
 29 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet          11-09.00  
 30 Chrishanda Van Cleaf      11 East Rochest          11-08.75  
 31 Jessica Hendershot        11 Clyde-Savann          11-04.50  
 32 Janaye Buggs               9 Franklin Med          10-10.50  
 33 Alexsanderia LaDietra      9 Bishop Kearn           9-06.50  
 34 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet           8-08.25  
 -- Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 -- Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                32-08.50  
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           32-07.00  
  3 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili           32-06.50  
  4 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          32-04.00  
  5 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne          32-01.75  
  6 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              30-08.00  
  7 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho          30-07.50  
  8 Hannah McKelvey           12 Wayland-Coho          30-02.50  
  9 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet          29-04.00  
 10 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne          28-03.25  
 11 Nala Crumb                 9 Wilson Magne          28-02.50  
 12 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield              28-01.00  
 13 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          27-10.50  
 14 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet          27-09.00  
 15 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield              27-08.00  
 16 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi          26-10.75  
 17 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket            26-04.50  
 18 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest          25-11.00  
 19 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           25-10.50  
 20 Monique Lawrence          11 Rush-Henriet          23-07.00  
 -- Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          38-07.00  
  2 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                36-10.50  
  3 Chinue Omeri              11 Eastridge             36-07.50  
  4 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          33-08.00  
  5 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Savann          31-00.00  
  6 Jessica Koneski           10 Fairport              30-05.00  
  7 Breeanna Campell          12 Victor Centr          30-04.25  
  8 TeSarah Owens             12 Victor Centr          27-04.75  
  9 Sara Pickett              12 Northstar Ch          26-07.75  
 10 Sharrai Callicut-Wright   11 Rush-Henriet          25-10.00  
 11 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport              24-11.00  
 12 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          24-08.00  
 13 Jen Lincourt              12 Rush-Henriet          24-00.00  
 13 Hollis Collins            12 Eastridge             24-00.00  
 15 Karlie Kehoe              10 Victor Centr          23-07.00  
 16 Jessica Meyer             11 Bishop Kearn          23-04.75  
 17 Krista Reger              12 Spencerport           23-03.25  
 18 Abbie Hibsch              11 Spencerport           23-03.00  
 19 Vanessa Zimmerman         11 Wayne Centra          23-02.00  
 20 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton              22-06.00  
 21 Jyare Carter              11 World of Inq          22-05.50  
 22 Ashaya Williams           11 World of Inq          22-04.50  
 23 Brooke Johnson             9 Victor Centr          22-03.00  
 24 MarShae Smith             10 Rush-Henriet          22-02.00  
 25 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet          22-00.00  
 26 Elease Goodlet            10 Wilson Magne          21-03.00  
 27 Lauren O'Dell              9 Victor Centr          21-00.50  
 28 Aislinn Butler            10 Greece Odyss          21-00.00  
 29 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne          20-11.00  
 30 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport           20-06.00  
 30 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne          20-06.00  
 32 Alexis Rogers             10 School Of Th          18-00.50  
 33 Prestije Majors           11 School Of Th          12-03.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henriet           7:55.31  
  2 Melissa Tylock            11 Penfield               8:12.26  
  3 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport            8:13.34  
  4 Raven Hilfiker            11 Eastridge              8:28.46  
  5 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:49.15  
  6 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket             9:06.17  
  7 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           9:30.45  
  8 Natalia Bradley           12 Rush-Henriet           9:50.73  
  9 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           9:58.85  
 10 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket            10:12.47  
 11 Abbie Hibsch              11 Spencerport           11:12.75  
 12 Gabrielle Felle           10 Eastridge             11:18.80  
 13 Rachel Stalls             11 Eastridge             11:32.35  
 14 Bethany McLean            11 Wayne Centra          11:33.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Spaminato        10 Rush-Henriet              8.39   1 
  2 Haley Halter              10 Fairport                  8.40   1 
  3 Samantha Ritter            8 Fairport                  8.41   1 
  4 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield                  8.42   1 
  5 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                  8.43   1 
  6 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                  8.55   1 
  7 Mia Sylar                 10 Spencerport               8.67   4 
  8 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                  8.71   2 
  9 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge                 8.74   3 
 10 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                  8.77   2 
 11 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet              8.78   5 
 11 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet              8.78   3 
 13 Kristen Knapp             10 Rush-Henriet              8.82   3 
 14 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield                  8.85   4 
 15 Alysss Gambacorta         10 Fairport                  8.89   5 
 16 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra              8.91   5 
 17 Demonie Smith             10 Rush-Henriet              8.98   4 
 17 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                  8.98   3 
 19 Kristen Kukfa              9 Penfield                  9.03   5 
 20 Sierra Knapp              11 Rush-Henriet              9.12   6 
 20 Annika Playfair            8 Penfield                  9.12   5 
 22 Mary Quattlebaum          12 Rush-Henriet              9.15   6 
 23 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield                  9.19   4 
 24 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet              9.21   4 
 24 Cheryln Felle              8 Eastridge                 9.21   2 
 26 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                  9.28   7 
 27 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet              9.31   6 
 28 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield                  9.43   6 
 28 Kyara Belliard             9 Rush-Henriet              9.43   6 
 30 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield                  9.50   5 
 31 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield                  9.53   6 
 32 Lana Sykes                11 Fairport                  9.73   6 
 33 Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                  9.75   7 
 34 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet              9.77   2 
 35 Kassie Mastrolonardo      10 Penfield                  9.94   4 
 36 Camielle Sylvera          11 Penfield                 10.09   7 
 37 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton                 10.80   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 47.76   1 
  2 Jeanette Petti            12 Fairport                 48.21   1 
  3 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 49.32   1 
  4 Sarah Miller              10 Fairport                 49.67   2 
  5 Haley Halter              10 Fairport                 49.72   2 
  6 Maeve Sargeant            10 Fairport                 49.83   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                 49.84   2 
  8 Samantha Ritter            8 Fairport                 50.28   1 
  9 Akira Cole                 8 Brighton                 50.51   1 
 10 Lily Tieu                 10 Rush-Henriet             50.74   4 
 11 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                 51.15   2 
 12 Alysss Gambacorta         10 Fairport                 51.54   3 
 13 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra             52.57   4 
 14 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet             52.90   3 
 15 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                 53.54   2 
 16 Emily Dowler               9 Brighton                 54.70   3 
 17 Emma Jolley                9 Penfield                 55.07   4 
 18 Mia Sylar                 10 Spencerport              55.29   2 
 19 Anna Shaughnessy           9 Brighton                 55.40   3 
 20 Sierra Knapp              11 Rush-Henriet             55.52   4 
 21 Eva Signorino              9 Brighton                 55.53   3 
 22 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport              56.35   3 
 23 Camielle Sylvera          11 Penfield               1:03.14   3 
 24 Cecilia Meyer             11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.19   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tara Khalil               10 Fairport               1:59.88   2 
  2 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               2:03.42   2 
  3 Brenna Bartosiewicz        9 Penfield               2:04.58   1 
  4 Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield               2:05.78   1 
  5 Tiffany Leung             11 Fairport               2:08.80   2 
  6 Emily Dowler               9 Brighton               2:09.94   2 
  7 Anna Shaughnessy           9 Brighton               2:10.74   2 
  8 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport            2:10.92   1 
  9 Maeve Sargeant            10 Fairport               2:11.82   1 
 10 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            2:11.95   1 
 11 Makenna Tallman            9 Spencerport            2:13.42   1 
 12 Cecilia Meyer             11 Rush-Henriet           2:23.86   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               3:36.03  
  2 Jasmine Mohan             10 Fairport               3:37.54  
  3 Grace White               12 Fairport               3:37.96  
  4 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield               3:43.98  
  5 Annika Playfair            8 Penfield               3:49.19  
  6 Raelynn Gilbert           11 Fairport               3:51.81  
  7 Gillian Brown              9 Rush-Henriet           3:52.05  
  8 Anna Bletsko              10 Spencerport            4:11.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Towey            12 Fairport               5:46.75  
  2 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:56.00  
  3 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport            6:03.37  
  4 Becca Coughlin            11 Rush-Henriet           6:18.01  
  5 Emily Miljkovic           10 Fairport               6:25.49  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Arendt              10 Spencerport           15:07.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nayilah Williams           9 Fairport                 11.12   1 
  2 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 11.16   1 
  3 Samantha Spaminato        10 Rush-Henriet             11.25   1 
  4 Demonie Smith             10 Rush-Henriet             11.45   1 
  5 Victoria Cramp            10 Hornell                  11.81   1 
  6 Hannah Means               8 Wayne Centra             11.93   2 
  7 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                12.38   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'C'                                      x2:04.66  
  2 Fairport  'B'                                      x2:05.72  
  3 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:08.17  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                      x5:07.67  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield               7-06.00  
  2 Elenie Mitchell            9 Penfield               6-06.00  
  2 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  4 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Makenna Tallman            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Kassie Mastrolonardo      10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sydney Angus               8 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanette Petti            12 Fairport              13-08.75  
  2 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield              12-04.75  
  3 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              12-04.50  
  4 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet          11-10.00  
  5 Jordan Lindsey             9 Wayne Centra          11-08.75  
  6 Nayilah Williams           9 Fairport              11-07.75  
  7 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet          11-01.00  
  8 Hayley Miller             10 Rush-Henriet          11-00.50  
  9 Victoria Cramp            10 Hornell               10-10.25  
 10 Mary Quattlebaum          12 Rush-Henriet          10-05.75  
 11 Ashley Benitez             9 Eastridge             10-05.50  
 12 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport            9-03.00  
 13 Emily Gross               10 Rush-Henriet           8-10.00  
 14 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet           8-09.50  
 15 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton               8-01.00  
 16 Kyara Belliard             9 Rush-Henriet           7-06.50  
 -- Jessica Meyer             11 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Megan Mezzoprete           9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          26-08.50  
 -- Hayley Miller             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Danna Jones               10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lana Sykes                11 Fairport              21-09.75  
  2 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet          21-09.00  
  3 Victoria Cramp            10 Hornell               19-11.50  
  4 Ashley Jelfo               9 Rush-Henriet          19-07.00  
  5 Layla Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          18-10.50  
  6 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet          18-05.50  
  7 Samantha Beveridge        10 Spencerport           18-02.75  
  8 Irina Fedorishina         11 Spencerport           17-10.00  
  9 Emily Gross               10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               9:36.55  
  2 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge             11:20.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Colucci               8 Hornell                   8.81   1 
  2 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn              9.20   2 
  3 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn              9.57   1 
  4 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn              9.68   2 
  5 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest              9.70   1 
  6 Rosemarie Feller           7 Bishop Kearn              9.73   1 
  7 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest              9.83   1 
  8 Zoey Kays                  8 Hornell                   9.89   2 
  9 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket                9.97   1 
 10 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest             10.29   2 
 11 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest             12.65   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn             47.70   1 
  2 Anna Flaitz                8 Hornell                  51.47   1 
  3 Juanna Mason               8 Bishop Kearn             52.27   1 
  4 Kate Colucci               8 Hornell                  55.01   1 
  5 Julia Robinson             8 Hornell                  55.56   1 
  6 Zoey Kays                  8 Hornell                  57.73   1 
  7 Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn             57.93   2 
  8 Sarah Bacci                8 East Rochest             58.01   2 
  9 Rebekah Boy                8 East Rochest           1:05.21   2 
 10 Nina Miles                 8 East Rochest           1:13.97   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn           2:01.50  
  2 Julia Robinson             8 Hornell                2:14.18  
  3 Alyssa Cooper              8 East Rochest           2:30.05  
  4 Hailey Grove               8 East Rochest           2:40.05  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cody                 8 Red Jacket             7:01.86  
  2 Sammy Keane                8 Red Jacket             8:15.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             12.54  
  2 Natlie Merriman            8 Penfield                 15.78  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                       x2:16.66  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz                8 Hornell               11-11.25  
 -- Jacqueline Giacovelli      8 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn          15-11.25  
  2 Elizabeth Maslyn           8 Red Jacket            15-10.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrance Harley           12 Greece Athen              6.76   1 
  2 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport               6.77   1 
  3 Bishop Williams           12 Gates-Chili               6.87   2 
  4 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq              6.89   1 
  5 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet              6.95   2 
  6 CJ Turner                  9 Eastridge                 6.96   1 
  7 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.06   3 
  8 Thomas Mariano            12 School Of Th              7.08   2 
  9 Brian Shannon             12 Clyde-Savann              7.14   2 
 10 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch              7.21   2 
 11 Laurence Doucette         11 Fairport                  7.22   2 
 12 Majestic Green            12 Wilson Magne              7.24   3 
 13 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet              7.30   2 
 14 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra              7.35   7 
 15 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest              7.42   8 
 16 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket                7.48   5 
 17 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet              7.49   3 
 18 Nicholas Hadgis           12 Bishop Kearn              7.50   6 
 19 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.51   5 
 19 Anthony Suero             11 Eastridge                 7.51   6 
 19 Zach Fischette            10 Clyde-Savann              7.51   4 
 22 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili               7.56   8 
 23 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              7.60   4 
 24 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr              7.61   7 
 25 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th              7.62   6 
 25 Jason Chukwu              12 Greece Athen              7.62  11 
 27 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport               7.63   1 
 28 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med              7.64   5 
 29 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest              7.65   6 
 30 Jon Kanu                   9 Greece Athen              7.66   8 
 30 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest              7.66   6 
 32 Ryan Camera               12 Greece Athen              7.69   6 
 33 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet              7.75   6 
 34 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                  7.76   4 
 35 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra              7.77   9 
 36 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet              7.78   7 
 36 Jevontae Leslie            9 Greece Athen              7.78   3 
 38 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket                7.80   5 
 39 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr              7.81   5 
 40 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket                7.83   5 
 41 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport               7.85   7 
 41 John Scahill              11 East Rochest              7.85  15 
 43 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr              7.87   9 
 44 Ethan Young               12 Wayland-Coho              7.88   5 
 45 Dustin Tomaka             10 East Rochest              7.91   7 
 46 Immanuel Butler           11 Greece Odyss              7.92   7 
 47 Hunter Bresee              9 Bath-Haverli              7.96  12 
 47 Rancy Johnson              9 Greece Athen              7.96  13 
 49 Joey Loffredo             10 Victor Centr              8.04   8 
 50 Lazarus Wallace            9 Bath-Haverli              8.05  12 
 51 Luke Azatassou            10 Wilson Magne              8.06   8 
 52 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili               8.12  10 
 53 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr              8.13  10 
 54 William Black             12 Bath-Haverli              8.16  10 
 55 Juel Mateo                10 Greece Athen              8.18  11 
 56 Luke Marvin               11 Bath-Haverli              8.22   9 
 57 Jadon Turner               7 Eastridge                 8.26  11 
 58 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr              8.31  12 
 59 Frank Howard              12 Penfield                  8.34  11 
 60 Brian Sikora              11 Bishop Kearn              8.35  11 
 61 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr              8.36  11 
 62 James Day                  9 Eastridge                 8.38  12 
 62 Colton Trammel            12 Victor Centr              8.38  13 
 64 Luis Rodriguez            12 Wayland-Coho              8.40  11 
 65 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest              8.43  15 
 66 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest              8.45  15 
 66 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest              8.45  14 
 68 Zach Mistretta            12 Greece Athen              8.52  12 
 69 Alex Diaz                 11 World of Inq              8.56  13 
 70 Cameron Gross             12 Greece Athen              8.57  12 
 71 Bryce Muller              11 Bath-Haverli              8.63  13 
 72 Charles Seguin             9 Clyde-Savann              8.64  10 
 73 Spencer Lipper             9 Clyde-Savann              8.65  11 
 74 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket                8.66  14 
 75 Wilfredo Morales          12 East Rochest             10.98  14 
 -- Randy Parker              10 Rush-Henriet                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvery Rogers            12 Greece Odyss             36.89   1 
  2 Terrance Harley           12 Greece Athen             37.17   1 
  3 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli             37.43   1 
  4 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport                 37.92   1 
  5 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport              38.44   2 
  6 Julio Santos              12 Greece Athen             38.51   2 
  7 Laurence Doucette         11 Fairport                 38.71   2 
  8 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli             39.22   2 
  8 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen             39.22   1 
 10 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             39.62   4 
 10 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet             39.62   2 
 12 Justin Warren             12 Wilson Magne             39.87   5 
 13 Wayne Parsons             10 Wayland-Coho             40.03   2 
 14 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen             40.13   3 
 15 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport              40.61   3 
 16 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest             40.63  11 
 17 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch             40.78   5 
 18 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Coll P             40.79   5 
 19 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med             41.06   6 
 20 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             41.09   3 
 21 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra             41.11   3 
 22 AJ Muoio                  11 Rush-Henriet             41.18   4 
 23 Matt Alchin               12 Penfield                 41.49   4 
 24 Talha Rao                 11 Rush-Henriet             41.56   3 
 24 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho             41.56   8 
 26 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket               41.61   4 
 27 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr             41.74   6 
 28 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq             41.86   6 
 29 Kesean Haten              10 Wilson Magne             41.88   5 
 30 Lloyd Davis               10 World of Inq             42.14   3 
 31 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra             42.19   5 
 32 Andrea Salati             12 Gates-Chili              42.35  14 
 33 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket               42.40   7 
 34 Ethan Young               12 Wayland-Coho             42.42   6 
 35 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest             42.46   7 
 36 William Estey             12 Penfield                 42.55   7 
 37 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport                 42.56  11 
 38 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet             42.70   4 
 39 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest             42.92   9 
 40 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr             43.09   7 
 41 Chris Jackson             10 Bishop Kearn             43.17   8 
 42 Sean Morris               11 Bath-Haverli             43.23   9 
 43 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield                 43.31  12 
 44 Joe Tanner                11 Bishop Kearn             43.52   7 
 45 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             43.69   8 
 46 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra             43.73   7 
 47 Hunter Bresee              9 Bath-Haverli             43.75   9 
 48 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket               43.81   8 
 49 Lazarus Wallace            9 Bath-Haverli             43.84  11 
 49 Dustin Tomaka             10 East Rochest             43.84  11 
 51 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq             44.00   4 
 52 Kalid Scott               10 Franklin Med             44.05  10 
 53 Zach Fischette            10 Clyde-Savann             44.07   7 
 54 Ryan Garrett               9 Clyde-Savann             44.21  10 
 55 Liam Mears                10 Spencerport              44.29   7 
 56 Ryan Camera               12 Greece Athen             44.44  10 
 57 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th             44.52  10 
 58 Rancy Johnson              9 Greece Athen             44.55  10 
 59 Jason Chukwu              12 Greece Athen             44.72   9 
 60 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport              45.02   3 
 61 Jevontae Leslie            9 Greece Athen             45.07  10 
 62 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet             45.19  11 
 63 Steve Smith                9 Red Jacket               45.62  11 
 64 Byron Carter               9 School Of Th             45.63  13 
 65 Austin Iodice              9 Eastridge                45.69  12 
 66 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket               46.02   9 
 67 Brendan Frutchay           9 Victor Centr             46.03  12 
 68 Joey Loffredo             10 Victor Centr             46.23  12 
 69 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili              46.27  13 
 70 Emmanuel Pimentel          9 World of Inq             46.43  11 
 71 Luke Azatassou            10 Wilson Magne             46.58  12 
 72 Nick Ahearn               10 Victor Centr             46.62  12 
 73 Justin Meyers              9 Victor Centr             46.74  12 
 74 Lavon Ward                10 World of Inq             46.85   8 
 75 Clarence Brown            12 Franklin Med             47.03   9 
 76 Juel Mateo                10 Greece Athen             47.84  14 
 77 Bryce Muller              11 Bath-Haverli             48.37  13 
 78 Anthony Troiano           10 East Rochest             49.46  15 
 79 Tyler Andrus              10 Clyde-Savann             49.60  13 
 80 Michael Ban                9 Victor Centr             50.08  13 
 81 Cory O'Gara                9 Bishop Kearn             50.56  14 
 82 Jon Kanu                   9 Greece Athen             50.66  13 
 83 Roberto Arguinzoni        10 Bishop Kearn             50.74  15 
 84 Cameron Gross             12 Greece Athen             51.03  14 
 85 Zach Mistretta            12 Greece Athen             52.07  13 
 86 Mitchel Lewis             11 Hornell                  53.16  14 
 87 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket               53.57  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton               1:28.50   2 
  2 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           1:28.96   1 
  3 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield               1:30.64   1 
  4 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               1:31.32   1 
  5 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport               1:31.44   1 
  6 Zak Simpson               12 Brighton               1:31.86   2 
  7 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                1:32.15   1 
  8 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili            1:32.64   1 
  9 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               1:33.30   2 
 10 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           1:34.44   1 
 11 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho           1:34.77   1 
 12 AJ Muoio                  11 Rush-Henriet           1:35.18   3 
 13 Brian Swider              12 Fairport               1:35.44   5 
 14 Scott Straw               12 Fairport               1:36.71   3 
 15 Macrae Kozody             10 Fairport               1:36.96   2 
 16 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           1:37.53   3 
 17 David Grouse              12 Fairport               1:37.60   5 
 18 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton               1:38.11   3 
 19 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               1:38.36   3 
 20 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           1:38.71   5 
 21 Lloyd Davis               10 World of Inq           1:38.79   2 
 22 Shaief Brown              12 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:38.90   4 
 23 Jimmy White               12 Fairport               1:38.92   3 
 24 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             1:40.16   4 
 25 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               1:40.62   3 
 26 Jonah Simpson              9 Brighton               1:40.97   2 
 27 Burnham Ryan              11 Fairport               1:41.67   5 
 28 Naim Hill-Muhammad        11 Wilson Magne           1:41.74   4 
 29 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             1:41.83   5 
 30 Justin Warren             12 Wilson Magne           1:42.05   4 
 31 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest           1:42.81   3 
 32 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon           1:43.59   1 
 33 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           1:43.83   5 
 34 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           1:44.35   4 
 35 Tim Ostrander              9 Bishop Kearn           1:44.62   5 
 36 Hatta Olivier             12 Fairport               1:44.85   2 
 37 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               1:44.88   4 
 38 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket             1:45.61   6 
 39 Caleb Enis                12 Brighton               1:46.09   5 
 40 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton               1:46.73   4 
 41 Kalid Scott               10 Franklin Med           1:47.33   5 
 42 Ian Sikora                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:47.37   6 
 43 Alex O'Hare               12 Wayland-Coho           1:47.41   6 
 44 Liam Mears                10 Spencerport            1:48.18   6 
 45 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           1:48.79   5 
 46 Matt Colburt              11 Gananda                1:49.60   4 
 47 Christian Haacke          11 Wayne Centra           1:49.97   4 
 48 Chris Suarez              12 Eastridge              1:50.10   5 
 49 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili            1:51.35   7 
 50 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket             1:51.74   7 
 51 Jacob Muhleisen           11 Hornell                1:53.06   6 
 52 Louis James               12 Wayland-Coho           1:53.19   6 
 53 Jon Preston                9 Gates-Chili            1:54.41   6 
 54 Dan Courteau              11 Gananda                1:54.75   4 
 55 Steve Smith                9 Red Jacket             1:55.37   6 
 56 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket             1:55.76   6 
 57 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq           1:55.88   6 
 58 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket             1:56.91   6 
 59 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           1:57.03   5 
 60 Emmanuel Pimentel          9 World of Inq           1:58.38   7 
 61 Lavon Ward                10 World of Inq           1:59.17   7 
 62 Johnathan Argentieri      11 Hornell                2:06.74   7 
 63 Anthony Troiano           10 East Rochest           2:08.56   7 
 64 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket             2:15.71   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zak Simpson               12 Brighton               2:46.62   1 
  2 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               2:47.23   1 
  3 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           2:49.79   1 
  4 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                2:51.14   1 
  5 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport               2:51.62   1 
  6 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            2:51.66   1 
  7 Brian Swider              12 Fairport               2:53.04   2 
  8 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Haverli           2:53.65   1 
  9 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton               2:54.72   2 
 10 Ben McCarthy              12 Bath-Haverli           2:56.14   1 
 11 Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili            2:56.57   2 
 12 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           2:57.59   2 
 13 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               2:58.01   2 
 14 Scott Straw               12 Fairport               2:58.17   1 
 15 John Pullano               8 Penfield               3:01.90   2 
 16 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           3:02.39   3 
 17 John Scahill              11 East Rochest           3:02.73   2 
 18 Caleb Enis                12 Brighton               3:03.48   3 
 19 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           3:03.90   2 
 20 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest           3:07.02   3 
 21 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             3:07.36   3 
 22 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           3:08.25   1 
 23 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           3:09.79   3 
 24 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             3:10.01   2 
 25 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           3:10.05   3 
 26 Jordan Cash                9 Bath-Haverli           3:10.25   2 
 27 Kyle Heyer                10 Penfield               3:10.36   2 
 28 Matt Mezzoprete           10 Penfield               3:13.90   3 
 29 Christian Haacke          11 Wayne Centra           3:16.58   3 
 30 Ian Sikora                 9 Bishop Kearn           3:20.06   4 
 31 Matt Colburt              11 Gananda                3:20.11   4 
 32 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili            3:22.91   1 
 33 Tre Walters               11 Bath-Haverli           3:23.40   3 
 34 Tobias Blegeberg          12 Gates-Chili            3:23.70   3 
 35 Jon Preston                9 Gates-Chili            3:23.88   3 
 36 Chris Suarez              12 Eastridge              3:23.89   4 
 37 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket             3:23.97   3 
 38 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           3:24.12   4 
 39 Dan Courteau              11 Gananda                3:24.36   4 
 40 Krubell Mekonen           11 Rush-Henriet           3:25.91   4 
 41 Cory White                10 Clyde-Savann           4:09.18   4 
 42 Andrew Hamlet              9 Clyde-Savann           4:31.90   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield               4:42.87   1 
  2 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               4:50.78   1 
  3 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               4:51.98   1 
  4 Nathan Yost               12 Victor Centr           4:53.47   1 
  5 George Mertens            12 Victor Centr           4:55.17   1 
  6 Jimmy White               12 Fairport               4:55.91   1 
  7 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport            4:56.84   1 
  8 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           4:58.41   1 
  9 James Light               12 Wayne Centra           4:59.59   2 
 10 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon           5:00.01   1 
 11 Tommy Kolaniewicz         12 Greece Athen           5:01.32   1 
 12 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest           5:01.65   1 
 13 Luke Dengler              12 Fairport               5:05.92   2 
 14 Benton Stickney           11 Eastridge              5:10.92   2 
 15 Robert Grasso             10 Victor Centr           5:10.95   2 
 16 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet           5:12.38   2 
 17 Chris Bosso               10 Penfield               5:15.11   2 
 18 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               5:18.02   2 
 19 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           5:31.27   3 
 20 Garrett Hoteling          11 Gananda                5:32.03   3 
 21 Zach DiPasquale           11 Greece Athen           5:39.44   3 
 22 Josh Tudor                10 Greece Athen           5:41.31   3 
 23 Bobby Reed                12 Greece Athen           5:41.34   3 
 24 Cory Bremer               11 Victor Centr           5:50.62   3 
 25 Aaron Braun               11 Victor Centr           5:53.28   3 
 26 Johnathan Argentieri      11 Hornell                5:54.23   3 
 27 Izaiah Gonyou              9 Clyde-Savann           6:49.18   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Richards             11 Eastridge             10:04.20   1 
  2 Hatta Olivier             12 Fairport              10:07.40   1 
  3 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport              10:18.59   1 
  4 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:20.41   1 
  5 David Grouse              12 Fairport              10:25.58   1 
  6 Noah Michaels             12 Fairport              10:35.35   1 
  7 Jonah Simpson              9 Brighton              10:41.55   1 
  8 Tommy Kolaniewicz         12 Greece Athen          10:46.73   1 
  9 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton              10:47.02   1 
 10 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra          10:47.24   1 
 11 Burnham Ryan              11 Fairport              11:00.50   2 
 12 Joseph Reed                9 Fairport              11:01.32   2 
 13 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon          11:02.69   1 
 14 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield              11:03.29   1 
 15 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield              11:15.82   1 
 16 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket            11:28.65   2 
 17 Johnathan Argentieri      11 Hornell               12:15.97   2 
 18 Ben Stalls                 9 Eastridge             12:25.99   1 
 19 Nathan Daley               8 Gates-Chili           12:48.43   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Williams           12 Gates-Chili               8.14   1 
  2 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              8.44   1 
  3 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport               8.66   1 
  4 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili               8.74   1 
  5 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili               8.85   1 
  6 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                  9.03   1 
  7 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                9.09   2 
  8 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili               9.35   2 
  9 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket                9.59   2 
 10 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport               9.64   2 
 11 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med              9.65   3 
 12 Brady Lin                 10 Rush-Henriet              9.85   2 
 13 Brenden Mearns            12 Rush-Henriet              9.87   2 
 14 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest              9.91   2 
 14 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet              9.91   2 
 16 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet             10.02   3 
 17 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             10.15   3 
 18 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet             10.50   4 
 19 Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho             10.73   3 
 20 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                 10.74   3 
 21 Byron Carter               9 School Of Th             10.81   4 
 22 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet             10.88   3 
 23 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket               11.13   4 
 24 Ian Pawluckie             10 Bishop Kearn             12.31   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:38.36   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:39.52   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:42.92   1 
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:44.81   3 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.90   1 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:46.76   1 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.91   1 
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:48.76   2 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        1:50.38   2 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:50.54   2 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:52.33   2 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:52.58   2 
 13 Wayland-Cohocton  'C'                              x1:54.46   3 
 14 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x1:54.84   2 
 15 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:56.36   2 
 16 Eastridge  'B'                                     x1:59.61   3 
 17 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:02.43   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:42.87   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:53.90   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:54.78   1 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:59.63   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:05.30   2 
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:16.55   1 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:37.96   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:07.87  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:26.06  
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:29.30  
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:35.41  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:41.65  
  6 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:02.99  
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:04.71  
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:33.16  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield               6-01.00  
  2 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00  
  3 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               5-10.00  
  4 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport               5-08.00  
  5 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  5 Tyler Farnung             11 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  5 Ryan Garrett               9 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00  
  5 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton               5-06.00  
  9 Andrew Beatty              9 Fairport               5-03.00  
 10 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield               5-00.00  
 10 Dylan Ufhol                9 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 10 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 10 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 10 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 15 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
 15 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 17 Jon Preston                9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 17 Sean Morris               11 Bath-Haverli           4-06.00  
 17 Corey Sprague              9 Bath-Haverli           4-06.00  
 -- Zach Wigent                9 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport              12-00.00  
  2 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell               11-00.00  
  2 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              11-00.00  
  4 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  4 Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
  4 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield              10-06.00  
  7 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield              10-00.00  
  8 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  9 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
  9 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  9 Trevor Delly               9 Eastridge              8-06.00  
 12 Joe Miller                11 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
 12 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00  
 -- Alex Blackcloud           11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili           20-00.50  
  2 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           19-06.50  
  3 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin Med          18-10.50  
  4 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield              18-08.00  
  5 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          18-01.75  
  6 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              18-00.00  
  7 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
  8 Thomas Mariano            12 School Of Th          17-09.50  
  9 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr          17-07.50  
 10 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          17-06.00  
 11 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr          17-03.50  
 12 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet          17-02.75  
 13 Randy Parker              10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.25  
 14 Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili           17-02.00  
 15 Hadlee Howell             12 Wilson Magne          17-00.50  
 16 Tyler Farnung             11 Eastridge             16-11.00  
 17 Kyle Tokarz               11 Wayland-Coho          16-07.00  
 18 Bryce Burroughs           11 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50  
 19 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport           16-05.75  
 20 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet          16-05.50  
 21 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              16-05.25  
 22 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           16-03.50  
 23 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              15-11.00  
 23 Immanuel Butler           11 Greece Odyss          15-11.00  
 25 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          15-06.50  
 26 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest          14-10.75  
 27 James Day                  9 Eastridge             14-08.00  
 28 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          14-02.25  
 29 Dustin Tomaka             10 East Rochest          13-04.00  
 30 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili           12-09.75  
 31 Brian Sikora              11 Bishop Kearn          12-09.50  
 32 Ian Pawluckie             10 Bishop Kearn          11-07.50  
 -- Andrea Salati             12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Kesean Haten              10 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Mitchel Lewis             11 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili           39-09.25  
  2 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              38-11.25  
  3 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli          38-07.75  
  4 Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili           38-00.25  
  5 Thomas Mariano            12 School Of Th          37-00.50  
  6 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          37-00.00  
  7 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr          35-09.50  
  8 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra          32-06.75  
  9 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          31-07.50  
 -- Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Miles James               10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          48-08.00  
  2 Colton Trammel            12 Victor Centr          41-04.00  
  3 BJ White                  12 Eastridge             40-02.00  
  4 Chris Jackson             10 Bishop Kearn          38-09.50  
  5 Zach Kellogg              11 Hornell               37-05.50  
  6 Lance Goebert             12 Clyde-Savann          37-01.50  
  7 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          37-00.00  
  8 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              34-10.00  
  9 Matt Peek                 11 Red Jacket            34-01.25  
 10 Brian Sikora              11 Bishop Kearn          33-03.50  
 11 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.50  
 12 Andrew Nussbaum           11 Victor Centr          32-07.50  
 13 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr          32-04.00  
 14 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                32-01.50  
 15 Zach Davis                12 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00  
 16 Pat Morisey               12 Victor Centr          31-02.00  
 16 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq          31-02.00  
 18 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket            31-00.25  
 19 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest          30-04.50  
 20 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              29-11.50  
 21 Majestic Green            12 Wilson Magne          29-10.00  
 22 Wilfredo Morales          12 East Rochest          28-08.50  
 23 Michael Schuster          11 East Rochest          28-07.25  
 24 Duncan Bastedo            10 Clyde-Savann          28-03.75  
 25 Luke Marvin               11 Bath-Haverli          28-03.50  
 26 Ke-Shaun Jones            11 World of Inq          27-06.50  
 27 Luis Rodriguez            12 Wayland-Coho          27-06.00  
 28 Joe Tanner                11 Bishop Kearn          25-09.50  
 29 Alex Diaz                 11 World of Inq          25-07.00  
 30 Raymond Williams           9 Clyde-Savann          24-08.00  
 31 Mike Dapolito              9 Clyde-Savann          24-07.50  
 32 Jarell Green               9 World of Inq          23-11.50  
 33 Torrin Lisi               10 Bath-Haverli          23-07.50  
 34 Zack Monte                 9 Clyde-Savann          22-05.25  
 35 William Black             12 Bath-Haverli          22-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                  7.48   1 
  2 Sivaker Srithar           10 Rush-Henriet              7.80   1 
  3 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet              7.83   2 
  4 Jake Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.85   1 
  5 Michael Camerieri         11 Rush-Henriet              7.86   1 
  6 Anthony Desiato           11 Wayne Centra              7.95   2 
  7 Trevor Delly               9 Eastridge                 8.06   3 
  8 Carlos Rolon               8 School Of Th              8.09   3 
  9 Brandon Torres-Manuse      9 Eastridge                 8.11   2 
 10 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton                  8.13   2 
 11 Ben Kemnitzer              9 Hornell                   8.18   2 
 12 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet              8.22   2 
 13 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton                  8.30   1 
 14 Ian Ciullia                9 Wayne Centra              8.35   3 
 15 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra              8.41   4 
 16 Brandon Seaman            10 Hornell                   8.68   4 
 17 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra              8.71   4 
 18 Josh Butler                9 East Rochest              9.33   4 
 19 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest             10.58   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradley Baccaro           11 Fairport                 41.10   5 
  2 Tanner Day                 9 Rush-Henriet             41.54   1 
  3 Kevin Winn                 9 Fairport                 41.73   1 
  4 Thomas Pink               11 Fairport                 41.98   2 
  5 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                 43.35   2 
  6 Daniel Simmonds           10 Rush-Henriet             44.14   1 
  7 Michael Allchin           10 Penfield                 44.16   1 
  8 Michael Camerieri         11 Rush-Henriet             44.33   1 
  9 Connor French              9 Penfield                 45.48   2 
 10 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton                 46.09   2 
 11 Alfredo Aponte             7 School Of Th             46.11   3 
 12 Ian Ciullia                9 Wayne Centra             46.25   3 
 13 Caleb Klaver              10 Rush-Henriet             46.38   4 
 14 Dakota Prokop              9 Rush-Henriet             46.54   1 
 15 Ben Gerhardt              10 Rush-Henriet             46.56   3 
 16 Malik Ibrahim             10 Brighton                 47.19   3 
 17 Ben Kemnitzer              9 Hornell                  47.36   2 
 18 Matt DiDomenico            9 Fairport                 47.54   5 
 19 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield                 47.83   2 
 20 Bo Harris                 11 Brighton                 48.13   3 
 21 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra             48.36   3 
 22 Cody Mooney                9 Wayne Centra             48.80   4 
 23 Chris Kozolowski           7 Penfield                 49.26   3 
 24 Carlos Rolon               8 School Of Th             49.50   5 
 25 David Fanto               11 Penfield                 49.57   4 
 26 DeVaughnte Dennis         10 Rush-Henriet             51.87   5 
 27 Zachary Brightman         10 Rush-Henriet             51.99   5 
 28 Brandon Seaman            10 Hornell                  52.61   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Orcutt               10 Fairport               1:38.22   1 
  2 Tanner Day                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:38.30   1 
  3 Kevin Winn                 9 Fairport               1:39.98   1 
  4 Ben Bulkeley               8 Fairport               1:43.41   1 
  5 Thomas Pink               11 Fairport               1:44.40   1 
  6 Harrison Kesel            12 Fairport               1:44.54   2 
  7 Dakota Prokop              9 Rush-Henriet           1:45.53   1 
  8 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton               1:45.84   2 
  9 Alfredo Aponte             7 School Of Th           1:46.61   2 
 10 Bo Harris                 11 Brighton               1:47.27   2 
 11 Andrew Beatty              9 Fairport               1:47.48   1 
 12 Mason Minerva             10 Brighton               1:48.27   1 
 13 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               1:49.05   1 
 14 Luke Bucci                 8 Fairport               1:49.66   2 
 15 Nicholas Jelfo            11 Rush-Henriet           1:55.66   3 
 16 Caleb Klaver              10 Rush-Henriet           1:58.54   3 
 17 William Stone              9 Brighton               1:59.70   3 
 18 Thomas Dellinger           9 Brighton               2:00.15   3 
 19 Sam Yoder                  9 Bath-Haverli           2:02.41   3 
 20 Zachary Brightman         10 Rush-Henriet           2:14.88   3 
 21 Aaron Stewart              9 Bath-Haverli           2:23.87   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Orcutt               10 Fairport               3:03.50  
  2 Ben Bulkeley               8 Fairport               3:09.08  
  3 Harrison Kesel            12 Fairport               3:11.53  
  4 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               3:11.54  
  5 Tyler Senall               8 Penfield               3:15.50  
  6 Jacob Furtner             12 Rush-Henriet           3:16.21  
  7 Jake Hunt                 12 Fairport               3:16.84  
  8 Mason Minerva             10 Brighton               3:16.85  
  9 Max Battaglia              9 Penfield               3:19.69  
 10 Thomas Dellinger           9 Brighton               3:25.09  
 11 Matt Schantz              11 Rush-Henriet           3:31.04  
 12 Sam Yoder                  9 Bath-Haverli           3:34.91  
 13 Aaron Stewart              9 Bath-Haverli           4:01.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody McDaniel             12 Fairport               5:15.75  
  2 Clayton Robinson          11 Fairport               5:20.94  
  3 Shawn Carpenter           10 Penfield               5:46.27  
  4 Malik Ibrahim             10 Brighton               5:46.91  
  5 Andrew Willis              9 Greece Athen           6:01.90  
  6 William Stone              9 Brighton               6:03.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majd Rouhana               8 Fairport              11:01.70  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sivaker Srithar           10 Rush-Henriet             10.96  
  2 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet             10.98  
 -- Daniel Simmonds           10 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'D'                                x1:50.04  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                x1:50.33  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:26.26  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:32.17  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly               9 Eastridge              8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport              16-04.00  
  2 Jake Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet          15-00.00  
  3 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton              14-08.25  
  4 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton              14-03.00  
  5 Zach Wigent                9 Fairport              13-07.50  
  6 Andy Frank                 7 Penfield              11-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muxing Zhao                9 Brighton              31-08.25  
  2 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton              30-11.50  
 -- Anthony Gonzalez          10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Tyler Duris               10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Butler               10 Brighton              28-03.00  
  2 Josh Butler                9 East Rochest          23-07.00  
  3 Will Oyer                 10 Hornell               22-02.75  
  4 Robert Watt               10 Rush-Henriet          22-02.00  
  5 Tommy Verno                9 East Rochest          20-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn              8.56  
  2 Seth Gerlock               7 Red Jacket                8.81  
  3 Nathan Perry               7 Red Jacket               12.32  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Stiles                8 Hornell                  46.52   1 
  2 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn             46.94   1 
  3 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn             51.37   1 
  4 Zack Burdick               8 Hornell                  52.80   1 
  5 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket               57.16   2 
  6 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket               59.90   2 
  7 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             1:01.95   2 
  8 Jared Baxter               8 Red Jacket             1:05.22   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Gerlock               7 Red Jacket             2:00.78  
  2 Gavin Bathgate             7 East Rochest           2:01.69  
  3 Matthew Giacovelli         8 Bishop Kearn           2:01.91  
  4 Jacob Bailey               8 Hornell                2:09.93  
  5 Alex Shick                 8 Hornell                2:15.25  
  6 Mark Thomas                7 Red Jacket             2:22.65  
  7 Josh Pratt                 7 Red Jacket             2:29.50  
  8 Michael Thomas             7 Red Jacket             2:31.58  
  9 Jared Baxter               8 Red Jacket             2:37.68  
 10 Wesley Dorow               7 East Rochest           2:45.73  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Bathgate             7 East Rochest           3:30.24  
  2 Alex Shick                 8 Hornell                3:56.77  
  3 Jacob Bailey               8 Hornell                3:59.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Andrus              8 Hornell                8:12.19  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Burdick               8 Hornell                  11.37  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                       x2:15.05  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey Daymon              7 Bishop Kearn          11-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Stiles                8 Hornell               30-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Perry               7 Red Jacket            20-04.00